Results
Gran Jaguar 2018 - Results
Search:
CSV Export
A-1 CREATIVE WEAPONS M/F Blan/Caf�
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
A-1 CREATIVE WEAPONS M/F Blan/Caf�
1
Sanchez Rosa Santiago
Schumanns El Salvador
EL SALVADOR
A-10 CREATIVE WEAPONS M/F Blan/Nar
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
A-10 CREATIVE WEAPONS M/F Blan/Nar
1
Mendez Jose
Wolfpack
GUATEMALA
A-10 CREATIVE WEAPONS M/F Blan/Nar
2
Pacas Emmanuel David
Schumanns El Salvador
EL SALVADOR
A-10 CREATIVE WEAPONS M/F Blan/Nar
3
ABASCAL ABNER
Edda Marizol Hernandez Argueta
HONDURAS
A-11 CREATIVE WEAPONS M/F Mor/Azul
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
A-11 CREATIVE WEAPONS M/F Mor/Azul
1
Destarac Juan Marco
Schumanns Cordova
GUATEMALA
A-11 CREATIVE WEAPONS M/F Mor/Azul
2
Mendizabal Andrea
Schumanns Cordova
GUATEMALA
A-11 CREATIVE WEAPONS M/F Mor/Azul
3
BERMUDEZ GABRIEL
Schumanns Sporta
GUATEMALA
A-12 CREATIVE WEAPONS M/F Ver/Caf�
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
A-12 CREATIVE WEAPONS M/F Ver/Caf�
1
res Mar
Schumanns Figueroa
GUATEMALA
A-14 EXTREME WEAPONS M/F Blan/Caf�
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
A-14 EXTREME WEAPONS M/F Blan/Caf�
1
ANGEL DARDON ANDRES
Schumanns Sporta
GUATEMALA
A-14 EXTREME WEAPONS M/F Blan/Caf�
2
BARILLAS JUSN DIEGO
Schumanns Sporta
GUATEMALA
A-14 EXTREME WEAPONS M/F Blan/Caf�
3
MARTINEZ JOSE JAVIER
Schumanns Sporta
GUATEMALA
A-15 EXTREME WEAPONS M/F Blan/Caf�
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
A-15 EXTREME WEAPONS M/F Blan/Caf�
6
GONZALEZ SEBASTIAN
Schumanns Sporta
GUATEMALA
A-16 EXTREME WEAPONS M/F Blan/Caf�
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
A-16 EXTREME WEAPONS M/F Blan/Caf�
1
Linares Santiago
Wolfpack
GUATEMALA
A-16 EXTREME WEAPONS M/F Blan/Caf�
2
BERMUDEZ NICOLAS
Schumanns Sporta
GUATEMALA
A-16 EXTREME WEAPONS M/F Blan/Caf�
3
Perdomo Hugo Javier
Schumanns El Salvador
EL SALVADOR
A-16 EXTREME WEAPONS M/F Blan/Caf�
3
Mendizabal Luis
Schumanns Cordova
GUATEMALA
A-16 EXTREME WEAPONS M/F Blan/Caf�
5
Gómez Khriz
Castillo Team
GUATEMALA
A-16 EXTREME WEAPONS M/F Blan/Caf�
5
FERNANDEZ ALVARO
Schumanns Figueroa
GUATEMALA
A-16 EXTREME WEAPONS M/F Blan/Caf�
7
Goens Carmen
Castillo Team
GUATEMALA
A-16 EXTREME WEAPONS M/F Blan/Caf�
8
Lago Valeria
Schumanns Sporta
GUATEMALA
A-16 EXTREME WEAPONS M/F Blan/Caf�
8
LAGO VALERIA
Schumanns Sporta
GUATEMALA
A-17 EXTREME WEAPONS M/F Blan/Caf�
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
A-17 EXTREME WEAPONS M/F Blan/Caf�
1
Destarac Juan Marco
Schumanns Cordova
GUATEMALA
A-17 EXTREME WEAPONS M/F Blan/Caf�
2
BERMUDEZ GABRIEL
Schumanns Sporta
GUATEMALA
A-17 EXTREME WEAPONS M/F Blan/Caf�
3
Pacas Emmanuel David
Schumanns El Salvador
EL SALVADOR
A-17 EXTREME WEAPONS M/F Blan/Caf�
4
Pinto Isabella
Schumanns Figueroa
GUATEMALA
A-17 EXTREME WEAPONS M/F Blan/Caf�
5
Mendizabal Andrea
Schumanns Cordova
GUATEMALA
A-17 EXTREME WEAPONS M/F Blan/Caf�
6
ABASCAL ABNER
Edda Marizol Hernandez Argueta
HONDURAS
A-17 EXTREME WEAPONS M/F Blan/Caf�
7
Guillen Paula
SCHUMANNS MAJADAS
GUATEMALA
A-17 EXTREME WEAPONS M/F Blan/Caf�
8
García Dayana
SCHUMANNS MAJADAS
GUATEMALA
A-18 CREATIVE FORMS M/F Blan/Caf�
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
A-18 CREATIVE FORMS M/F Blan/Caf�
1
Kotto-Kome Noah
Schumanns Cordova
GUATEMALA
A-18 CREATIVE FORMS M/F Blan/Caf�
2
Sanchez Rosa Santiago
Schumanns El Salvador
EL SALVADOR
A-19 CREATIVE FORMS M/F Blan/Caf�
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
A-19 CREATIVE FORMS M/F Blan/Caf�
1
Rios Jose Javier
KarateKa
GUATEMALA
A-19 CREATIVE FORMS M/F Blan/Caf�
2
Sacasa Sylvia
Wolfpack
GUATEMALA
A-19 CREATIVE FORMS M/F Blan/Caf�
3
Perez Santiago
Schumanns Cordova
GUATEMALA
A-19 CREATIVE FORMS M/F Blan/Caf�
4
Valdez Jose Miguel
Schumanns Cordova
GUATEMALA
A-19 CREATIVE FORMS M/F Blan/Caf�
5
ANGEL DARDON ANDRES
Schumanns Sporta
GUATEMALA
A-2 CREATIVE WEAPONS M/F Blan/Nar
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
A-2 CREATIVE WEAPONS M/F Blan/Nar
1
MARTINEZ JOSE JAVIER
Schumanns Sporta
GUATEMALA
A-2 CREATIVE WEAPONS M/F Blan/Nar
2
Rios Jose Javier
KarateKa
GUATEMALA
A-2 CREATIVE WEAPONS M/F Blan/Nar
3
BARILLAS JUSN DIEGO
Schumanns Sporta
GUATEMALA
A-2 CREATIVE WEAPONS M/F Blan/Nar
4
JUAREZ MARCELA
Schumanns Figueroa
GUATEMALA
A-21 CREATIVE FORMS M/F Mor/Caf�
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
A-21 CREATIVE FORMS M/F Mor/Caf�
1
valenzuela m andres
Schumanns Valenzuela
GUATEMALA
A-23 CREATIVE FORMS M/F Mor/Caf�
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
A-23 CREATIVE FORMS M/F Mor/Caf�
1
Perdomo Hugo Javier
Schumanns El Salvador
EL SALVADOR
A-23 CREATIVE FORMS M/F Mor/Caf�
2
Garcia Jara miguel angel
schumanns bonebreakers mexico
MEXICO
A-24 CREATIVE FORMS M/F Blan/Nar
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
A-24 CREATIVE FORMS M/F Blan/Nar
1
Mendez Jose
Wolfpack
GUATEMALA
A-24 CREATIVE FORMS M/F Blan/Nar
2
Pacas Emmanuel David
Schumanns El Salvador
EL SALVADOR
A-27 EXTREME FORMS M/F Blan/Caf�
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
A-27 EXTREME FORMS M/F Blan/Caf�
1
Linares Santiago
Wolfpack
GUATEMALA
A-27 EXTREME FORMS M/F Blan/Caf�
2
Dorcich Sebastián
Schumanns El Salvador
EL SALVADOR
A-27 EXTREME FORMS M/F Blan/Caf�
3
GONZALEZ SEBASTIAN
Schumanns Sporta
GUATEMALA
A-27 EXTREME FORMS M/F Blan/Caf�
4
CHINCHILLA ARIANA
Schumanns Sporta
GUATEMALA
A-27 EXTREME FORMS M/F Blan/Caf�
5
ANGEL DARDON ANDRES
Schumanns Sporta
GUATEMALA
A-27 EXTREME FORMS M/F Blan/Caf�
5
OLIVA ADRIAN
Edda Marizol Hernandez Argueta
HONDURAS
A-28 EXTREME FORMS M/F Blan/Caf�
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
A-28 EXTREME FORMS M/F Blan/Caf�
1
Garcia Jara miguel angel
schumanns bonebreakers mexico
MEXICO
A-28 EXTREME FORMS M/F Blan/Caf�
2
Linares Santiago
Wolfpack
GUATEMALA
A-28 EXTREME FORMS M/F Blan/Caf�
3
Pacas Emmanuel David
Schumanns El Salvador
EL SALVADOR
A-28 EXTREME FORMS M/F Blan/Caf�
4
Davila Marie Andree
Schumanns Valenzuela
GUATEMALA
A-28 EXTREME FORMS M/F Blan/Caf�
5
Morales Maria Emilia
Schumanns Valenzuela
GUATEMALA
A-29 TEAM FORMS M/F Blan/Caf�
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
A-29 TEAM FORMS M/F Blan/Caf�
1
CORDOVA
Schumanns Cordova
GUATEMALA
A-29 TEAM FORMS M/F Blan/Caf�
2
EL SALVADOR
Schumanns El Salvador
EL SALVADOR
A-3 CREATIVE WEAPONS M/F Mor/Caf�
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
A-3 CREATIVE WEAPONS M/F Mor/Caf�
1
ANGEL DARDON ANDRES
Schumanns Sporta
GUATEMALA
A-30 TRADITIONAL FORMS M/F Blan/Nar
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
A-30 TRADITIONAL FORMS M/F Blan/Nar
1
OLIVA ADRIAN
Edda Marizol Hernandez Argueta
HONDURAS
A-31 TRADITIONAL FORMS M/F Blan/Nar
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
A-31 TRADITIONAL FORMS M/F Blan/Nar
1
Fernández Diego
Wolfpack
GUATEMALA
A-32 TRADITIONAL FORMS M/F Blan/Nar
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
A-32 TRADITIONAL FORMS M/F Blan/Nar
1
FERNANDEZ ALVARO
Schumanns Figueroa
GUATEMALA
A-33 TRADITIONAL FORMS M/F Blan/Nar
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
A-33 TRADITIONAL FORMS M/F Blan/Nar
1
PEREZ Emiliano
schumanns bonebreakers mexico
MEXICO
A-33 TRADITIONAL FORMS M/F Blan/Nar
2
Pacas Emmanuel David
Schumanns El Salvador
EL SALVADOR
A-33 TRADITIONAL FORMS M/F Blan/Nar
3
Diaz Marcela
Schumanns Cordova
GUATEMALA
A-33 TRADITIONAL FORMS M/F Blan/Nar
4
TORRES CRISTIAN
Edda Marizol Hernandez Argueta
HONDURAS
A-35 SELF DEFENSE M/F Blan/Caf�
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
A-35 SELF DEFENSE M/F Blan/Caf�
1
Orozco Diego
Zanshin Dojo Aikido Guatemala
GUATEMALA
A-35 SELF DEFENSE M/F Blan/Caf�
2
Sosa Rosina
Zanshin Dojo Aikido Guatemala
GUATEMALA
A-35 SELF DEFENSE M/F Blan/Caf�
3
Orbaugh Dennet
Zanshin Dojo Aikido Guatemala
GUATEMALA
A-35 SELF DEFENSE M/F Blan/Caf�
4
Pozuelos Julio
Zanshin Dojo Aikido Guatemala
GUATEMALA
A-6 CREATIVE WEAPONS M/F Ver/Caf�
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
A-6 CREATIVE WEAPONS M/F Ver/Caf�
1
Melendez Javier
Schumanns Figueroa
GUATEMALA
A-6 CREATIVE WEAPONS M/F Ver/Caf�
2
do Mar
Schumanns Figueroa
GUATEMALA
A-6 CREATIVE WEAPONS M/F Ver/Caf�
3
Saavedra Santiago
Schumanns Figueroa
GUATEMALA
A-6 CREATIVE WEAPONS M/F Ver/Caf�
4
JEREZ SHAMIRA
TJ TEAM
GUATEMALA
A-6 CREATIVE WEAPONS M/F Ver/Caf�
5
Soto Carlos
Schumanns Figueroa
GUATEMALA
A-7 CREATIVE WEAPONS M/F Blan/Nar
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
A-7 CREATIVE WEAPONS M/F Blan/Nar
1
Ramos Maria Fernanda
Schumanns Cordova
GUATEMALA
A-7 CREATIVE WEAPONS M/F Blan/Nar
2
RIOS NICOLAS
Schumanns Figueroa
GUATEMALA
A-7 CREATIVE WEAPONS M/F Blan/Nar
3
De Leon Rodrigo
Schumanns Cordova
GUATEMALA
A-8 CREATIVE WEAPONS M/F Mor/Azul
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
A-8 CREATIVE WEAPONS M/F Mor/Azul
1
BERMUDEZ NICOLAS
Schumanns Sporta
GUATEMALA
A-8 CREATIVE WEAPONS M/F Mor/Azul
2
Gómez Khriz
Castillo Team
GUATEMALA
A-8 CREATIVE WEAPONS M/F Mor/Azul
3
Mendizabal Luis
Schumanns Cordova
GUATEMALA
A-8 CREATIVE WEAPONS M/F Mor/Azul
4
LOPEZ DIANA
TJ TEAM
GUATEMALA
A-8 CREATIVE WEAPONS M/F Mor/Azul
4
ACEVEDO PABLO
TJ TEAM
GUATEMALA
LC-10 LIGHT CONTACT M +37Kg (+81.4 Lb)
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
LC-10 LIGHT CONTACT M +37Kg (+81.4 Lb)
1
Alonso Julian
Schumanns Sporta
GUATEMALA
LC-10 LIGHT CONTACT M +37Kg (+81.4 Lb)
2
Castañeda Roberto
Schumanns Sporta
GUATEMALA
LC-10 LIGHT CONTACT M +37Kg (+81.4 Lb)
3
RAMIREZ JARDIEL
TJ TEAM
GUATEMALA
LC-10 LIGHT CONTACT M +37Kg (+81.4 Lb)
3
VALDEZ A ANGELO
TJ TEAM
GUATEMALA
LC-13 LIGHT CONTACT M -57Kg (125.4 Lb)
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
LC-13 LIGHT CONTACT M -57Kg (125.4 Lb)
1
SAFIEH CHRISTOPHER
Schumanns Sporta
GUATEMALA
LC-13 LIGHT CONTACT M -57Kg (125.4 Lb)
2
PEREZ JESUS
schumanns bonebreakers mexico
MEXICO
LC-13A LIGHT CONTACT M -47Kg -103.4
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
LC-13A LIGHT CONTACT M -47Kg -103.4
1
MENDEZ RAFAEL
Schumanns Sporta
GUATEMALA
LC-13A LIGHT CONTACT M -47Kg -103.4
2
CALDERON LUIS DIEGO
Schumanns Sporta
GUATEMALA
LC-13A LIGHT CONTACT M -47Kg -103.4
3
Alvarado Fabio
Schumanns Santuaria
GUATEMALA
LC-13A LIGHT CONTACT M -47Kg -103.4
3
Alvarado Juan Fernando
Schumanns Santuaria
GUATEMALA
LC-19 LIGHT CONTACT M -138.6 Lb.
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
LC-19 LIGHT CONTACT M -138.6 Lb.
1
Perez Carlos
Viper Martial Arts
GUATEMALA
LC-19 LIGHT CONTACT M -138.6 Lb.
2
AGUILAR ALEXIS
schumanns bonebreakers mexico
MEXICO
LC-9 LIGHT CONTACT M -37Kg (-81.4 Lb)
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
LC-9 LIGHT CONTACT M -37Kg (-81.4 Lb)
1
Valenzuela Daniel
SCHUMANNS MAJADAS
GUATEMALA
LC-9 LIGHT CONTACT M -37Kg (-81.4 Lb)
2
Garcia Jara miguel angel
schumanns bonebreakers mexico
MEXICO
LC-9 LIGHT CONTACT M -37Kg (-81.4 Lb)
3
GONZALEZ JUAN DIEGO
Schumanns Sporta
GUATEMALA
LC-9 LIGHT CONTACT M -37Kg (-81.4 Lb)
3
Morales Sebastian
Schumman´s Xela
GUATEMALA
MF-1 MUSICAL FORMS M/F Toda cinta
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
MF-1 MUSICAL FORMS M/F Toda cinta
1
Stuhlhofer Niko
Wolfpack
GUATEMALA
MF-1 MUSICAL FORMS M/F Toda cinta
2
ANGEL DARDON ANDRES
Schumanns Sporta
GUATEMALA
MF-2 MUSICAL FORMS M/F Toda cinta
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
MF-2 MUSICAL FORMS M/F Toda cinta
1
Stuhlhofer Niko
Wolfpack
GUATEMALA
MF-2 MUSICAL FORMS M/F Toda cinta
2
Garcia Jara miguel angel
schumanns bonebreakers mexico
MEXICO
MF-3 MUSICAL FORMS M/F Toda cinta
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
MF-3 MUSICAL FORMS M/F Toda cinta
1
Letona Jaason
Letona Stars Team
GUATEMALA
MF-4 MUSICAL FORMS M/F Toda cinta
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
MF-4 MUSICAL FORMS M/F Toda cinta
1
Morales Erika
Wolfpack
GUATEMALA
MF-4 MUSICAL FORMS M/F Toda cinta
2
Perdomo Ana Sofía
Schumanns El Salvador
EL SALVADOR
MF-5 MUSICAL FORMS M/F Toda cinta
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
MF-5 MUSICAL FORMS M/F Toda cinta
1
AGUILAR BRANDON
schumanns bonebreakers mexico
MEXICO
MW-1 MUSICAL WEAPONS M/F Toda cinta
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
MW-1 MUSICAL WEAPONS M/F Toda cinta
1
Melendez Javier
Schumanns Figueroa
GUATEMALA
MW-1 MUSICAL WEAPONS M/F Toda cinta
2
Stuhlhofer Niko
Wolfpack
GUATEMALA
MW-1 MUSICAL WEAPONS M/F Toda cinta
3
Saavedra Santiago
Schumanns Figueroa
GUATEMALA
MW-1 MUSICAL WEAPONS M/F Toda cinta
4
do Mar
Schumanns Figueroa
GUATEMALA
MW-1 MUSICAL WEAPONS M/F Toda cinta
5
Soto Carlos
Schumanns Figueroa
GUATEMALA
MW-1 MUSICAL WEAPONS M/F Toda cinta
6
ANGEL DARDON ANDRES
Schumanns Sporta
GUATEMALA
MW-2 MUSICAL WEAPONS M/F Toda cinta
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
MW-2 MUSICAL WEAPONS M/F Toda cinta
1
Stuhlhofer Niko
Wolfpack
GUATEMALA
MW-2 MUSICAL WEAPONS M/F Toda cinta
2
Castañeda Roberto
Schumanns Sporta
GUATEMALA
MW-2 MUSICAL WEAPONS M/F Toda cinta
3
BERMUDEZ NICOLAS
Schumanns Sporta
GUATEMALA
MW-2 MUSICAL WEAPONS M/F Toda cinta
4
VALDEZ A ANGELO
TJ TEAM
GUATEMALA
MW-3 MUSICAL WEAPONS M/F Toda cinta
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
MW-3 MUSICAL WEAPONS M/F Toda cinta
1
Botschi Nicole
Wolfpack
GUATEMALA
MW-4 MUSICAL WEAPONS M/F Toda cinta
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
MW-4 MUSICAL WEAPONS M/F Toda cinta
1
BOLAÑOS VALERIA
schumanns bonebreakers mexico
MEXICO
MW-5 MUSICAL WEAPONS M/F Toda cinta
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
MW-5 MUSICAL WEAPONS M/F Toda cinta
2
Schaps Christian
Wolfpack
GUATEMALA
N-1 TEAM FORMS M/F Cinta Negra
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
N-1 TEAM FORMS M/F Cinta Negra
1
SPORTA
Schumanns Sporta
GUATEMALA
N-18 CREATIVE/EXTREME WEAPONS (m/f) Musical Fuerte Open
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
N-18 CREATIVE/EXTREME WEAPONS (m/f) Musical Fuerte Open
1
Castañeda Santiago
Schumanns Cordova
GUATEMALA
N-18 CREATIVE/EXTREME WEAPONS (m/f) Musical Fuerte Open
2
Jerez Alejandro
Schumanns Cordova
GUATEMALA
N-18 CREATIVE/EXTREME WEAPONS (m/f) Musical Fuerte Open
3
Monroy Mariana
Schumanns Cordova
GUATEMALA
N-18 CREATIVE/EXTREME WEAPONS (m/f) Musical Fuerte Open
4
Destarac Juan Marco
Schumanns Cordova
GUATEMALA
N-18 CREATIVE/EXTREME WEAPONS (m/f) Musical Fuerte Open
5
Portillo Umaña Maria Jose
Schumanns El Salvador
EL SALVADOR
N-18 CREATIVE/EXTREME WEAPONS (m/f) Musical Fuerte Open
6
Marroquin Sofía
Castillo Team
GUATEMALA
N-18 CREATIVE/EXTREME WEAPONS (m/f) Musical Fuerte Open
7
Maldonado Daniela
Castillo Team
GUATEMALA
N-18 CREATIVE/EXTREME WEAPONS (m/f) Musical Fuerte Open
8
Castillo Pablo
Castillo Team
GUATEMALA
N-18 CREATIVE/EXTREME WEAPONS (m/f) Musical Fuerte Open
9
Castañeda Roberto
Schumanns Sporta
GUATEMALA
N-18 CREATIVE/EXTREME WEAPONS (m/f) Musical Fuerte Open
10
Pinto Isabella
Schumanns Figueroa
GUATEMALA
N-19 CREATIVE/EXTREME WEAPONS (m/f) Hard/Soft Choreo Mus
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
N-19 CREATIVE/EXTREME WEAPONS (m/f) Hard/Soft Choreo Mus
1
BOLAÑOS VALERIA
schumanns bonebreakers mexico
MEXICO
N-19 CREATIVE/EXTREME WEAPONS (m/f) Hard/Soft Choreo Mus
2
Monroy Mariana
Schumanns Cordova
GUATEMALA
N-19 CREATIVE/EXTREME WEAPONS (m/f) Hard/Soft Choreo Mus
3
Castañeda Roberto
Schumanns Sporta
GUATEMALA
N-20 CREATIVE/EXTREME WEAPONS (m/f) Hard/Soft Choreo Mus
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
N-20 CREATIVE/EXTREME WEAPONS (m/f) Hard/Soft Choreo Mus
1
Cordova Edgar
Schumanns Cordova
GUATEMALA
N-23 TRADITIONAL FORMS (m/f) Japanese/Okinawan
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
N-23 TRADITIONAL FORMS (m/f) Japanese/Okinawan
1
Herrera Andrea
Schumanns Cordova
GUATEMALA
N-23 TRADITIONAL FORMS (m/f) Japanese/Okinawan
2
Monroy Mariana
Schumanns Cordova
GUATEMALA
N-23 TRADITIONAL FORMS (m/f) Japanese/Okinawan
3
Maldonado Daniela
Castillo Team
GUATEMALA
N-24 TRADITIONAL FORMS (m/f) Japanese/Okinawan
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
N-24 TRADITIONAL FORMS (m/f) Japanese/Okinawan
1
DAMIAN JUAN CARLOS
schumanns bonebreakers mexico
MEXICO
N-24 TRADITIONAL FORMS (m/f) Japanese/Okinawan
2
Portillo Umaña Maria Jose
Schumanns El Salvador
EL SALVADOR
N-24 TRADITIONAL FORMS (m/f) Japanese/Okinawan
3
BOLAÑOS VALERIA
schumanns bonebreakers mexico
MEXICO
N-25 TRADITIONAL FORMS (m/f) Kenpo/Kajukenbo
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
N-25 TRADITIONAL FORMS (m/f) Kenpo/Kajukenbo
1
BENDFEDT ANDRE
Schumanns Sporta
GUATEMALA
N-25 TRADITIONAL FORMS (m/f) Kenpo/Kajukenbo
2
AGUILAR ERICK
schumanns bonebreakers mexico
MEXICO
N-25 TRADITIONAL FORMS (m/f) Kenpo/Kajukenbo
3
Garcia Jara miguel angel
schumanns bonebreakers mexico
MEXICO
N-26 TRADITIONAL FORMS (m/f) Korean
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
N-26 TRADITIONAL FORMS (m/f) Korean
1
Garcia Jara miguel angel
schumanns bonebreakers mexico
MEXICO
N-28 TRADITIONAL FORMS (m/f) Kenpo/Polynesian
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
N-28 TRADITIONAL FORMS (m/f) Kenpo/Polynesian
1
Montiel Marco Antonio
schumanns bonebreakers mexico
MEXICO
N-28 TRADITIONAL FORMS (m/f) Kenpo/Polynesian
1
AGUILAR BRANDON
schumanns bonebreakers mexico
MEXICO
N-29 TRADITIONAL FORMS (m) Korean
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
N-29 TRADITIONAL FORMS (m) Korean
1
AGUILAR BRANDON
schumanns bonebreakers mexico
MEXICO
N-31 TRADITIONAL FORMS (f) Japanese/Okinawan
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
N-31 TRADITIONAL FORMS (f) Japanese/Okinawan
1
conde ana lucia
Letona Stars Team
GUATEMALA
N-31 TRADITIONAL FORMS (f) Japanese/Okinawan
2
Herrera Maria Fernanda
Schumanns Cordova
GUATEMALA
N-33 TRADITIONAL FORMS (m/f) Hard Traditional
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
N-33 TRADITIONAL FORMS (m/f) Hard Traditional
1
Cordova Edgar
Schumanns Cordova
GUATEMALA
N-34 TRADITIONAL FORMS (m/f) Hard Traditional
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
N-34 TRADITIONAL FORMS (m/f) Hard Traditional
1
Castañeda Arturo
Wolfpack
GUATEMALA
N-5 SELF DEFENSE M/F Traditional
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
N-5 SELF DEFENSE M/F Traditional
1
Buenafe Pablo
Zanshin Dojo Aikido Guatemala
GUATEMALA
N-5 SELF DEFENSE M/F Traditional
2
Mejía Stuardo
Zanshin Dojo Aikido Guatemala
GUATEMALA
N-7 CREATIVE/EXTREME FORMS (m/f) Musical Fuerte Open
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
N-7 CREATIVE/EXTREME FORMS (m/f) Musical Fuerte Open
1
Stuhlhofer Niko
Wolfpack
GUATEMALA
N-7 CREATIVE/EXTREME FORMS (m/f) Musical Fuerte Open
2
Castañeda Santiago
Schumanns Cordova
GUATEMALA
N-7 CREATIVE/EXTREME FORMS (m/f) Musical Fuerte Open
2
Letona Jaason
Letona Stars Team
GUATEMALA
N-7 CREATIVE/EXTREME FORMS (m/f) Musical Fuerte Open
4
BOLAÑOS VALERIA
schumanns bonebreakers mexico
MEXICO
N-7 CREATIVE/EXTREME FORMS (m/f) Musical Fuerte Open
4
Jerez Alejandro
Schumanns Cordova
GUATEMALA
N-7 CREATIVE/EXTREME FORMS (m/f) Musical Fuerte Open
6
Garcia Jara miguel angel
schumanns bonebreakers mexico
MEXICO
N-7 CREATIVE/EXTREME FORMS (m/f) Musical Fuerte Open
7
valenzuela m javier
Schumanns Valenzuela
GUATEMALA
N-9 CREATIVE/EXTREME FORMS (m/f) Coreograf�a Musical Fuerte
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
N-9 CREATIVE/EXTREME FORMS (m/f) Coreograf�a Musical Fuerte
1
AGUILAR BRANDON
schumanns bonebreakers mexico
MEXICO
N-9 CREATIVE/EXTREME FORMS (m/f) Coreograf�a Musical Fuerte
2
Cordova Edgar
Schumanns Cordova
GUATEMALA
Privacy statement
|
GTC
|
Imprint
SET Online by sportdata.org © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2024 (2024-06-17 08:37:51 CEST +02:00)