Results
WAKO - SCOTTISH OPEN 2019 - Results
Search:
CSV Export
0001 LC - Pee Wees under 6
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
0001 LC - Pee Wees under 6
1
FOSTER MYKA
GALSTON GLADIATORS
SCOTLAND
0001 LC - Pee Wees under 6
2
IRONSIDE FINLAY
ENDURANCE KICKBOXING ABERDEEN
UNITED KINGDOM
0002 LC Cadets Girls+37kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
0002 LC Cadets Girls+37kg
1
DAVIES REBECCA
TEAM SAS
UNITED KINGDOM
0002 LC Cadets Girls+37kg
2
TORRIE MARYJANE
GALSTON GLADIATORS
SCOTLAND
001 - LC Older PeeWees 7/8/9 yrs Mixed -24kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
001 - LC Older PeeWees 7/8/9 yrs Mixed -24kg
1
ROWLAND REECE
IRONFIST KICKBOXING
UNITED KINGDOM
001 - LC Older PeeWees 7/8/9 yrs Mixed -24kg
2
SCHOFIELD JAKE
RAIJIN MARTIAL ARTS ACADEMY
SCOTLAND
001 - LC Older PeeWees 7/8/9 yrs Mixed -24kg
3
ARMSTRONG NATHAN
DUNDEE ELITE KICKBOXING
UNITED KINGDOM
001 - LC Older PeeWees 7/8/9 yrs Mixed -24kg
4
HERON JACK
BRAVEHEART MARTIAL ARTS
SCOTLAND
002 - LC Older PeeWees 7/8/9 yrs Mixed -27kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
002 - LC Older PeeWees 7/8/9 yrs Mixed -27kg
1
LENNAN CIARAN
RAIJIN MARTIAL ARTS ACADEMY
SCOTLAND
002 - LC Older PeeWees 7/8/9 yrs Mixed -27kg
2
ROWLAND REECE
IRONFIST KICKBOXING
UNITED KINGDOM
002 - LC Older PeeWees 7/8/9 yrs Mixed -27kg
3
PLOTNIKOV LUKA
ENDURANCE KICKBOXING ABERDEEN
UNITED KINGDOM
002 - LC Older PeeWees 7/8/9 yrs Mixed -27kg
4
ROBB SOPHIE
ENDURANCE KICKBOXING ABERDEEN
UNITED KINGDOM
002 - LC Older PeeWees 7/8/9 yrs Mixed -27kg
5
FOX AIDEN
ALEXANDRIA KICKBOXING ACADEMY
UNITED KINGDOM
002 - LC Older PeeWees 7/8/9 yrs Mixed -27kg
5
ALLAN MISCHA
KAIZEN KICKBOXING
UNITED KINGDOM
002 - LC Older PeeWees 7/8/9 yrs Mixed -27kg
5
MARTUSEVICIUS ATAS
RAIJIN MARTIAL ARTS ACADEMY
SCOTLAND
002 - LC Older PeeWees 7/8/9 yrs Mixed -27kg
5
DOCHERTY CAELAN
BRAVEHEART MARTIAL ARTS
SCOTLAND
002 - LC Older PeeWees 7/8/9 yrs Mixed -27kg
9
BLAIKIE LACHLAN
LIONS DEN TCK MARTIAL ARTS ACADEMY
SCOTLAND
002 - LC Older PeeWees 7/8/9 yrs Mixed -27kg
9
WATSON CODIE
ENDURANCE KICKBOXING ABERDEEN
UNITED KINGDOM
003 - LC Older PeeWees 7/8/9 yrs Mixed -30kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
003 - LC Older PeeWees 7/8/9 yrs Mixed -30kg
1
LENNAN CIARAN
RAIJIN MARTIAL ARTS ACADEMY
SCOTLAND
003 - LC Older PeeWees 7/8/9 yrs Mixed -30kg
2
BOUSKA PETR
RESULTS GYM
SCOTLAND
003 - LC Older PeeWees 7/8/9 yrs Mixed -30kg
5
BROWN MADISON
BRAVEHEART MARTIAL ARTS
SCOTLAND
003 - LC Older PeeWees 7/8/9 yrs Mixed -30kg
5
ROBB SOPHIE
ENDURANCE KICKBOXING ABERDEEN
UNITED KINGDOM
004 - LC Older PeeWees 7/8/9 yrs Mixed -33kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
004 - LC Older PeeWees 7/8/9 yrs Mixed -33kg
1
BARRON CALVIN
CLAN COMBAT
SCOTLAND
004 - LC Older PeeWees 7/8/9 yrs Mixed -33kg
2
ZIELINSKI MATI
ENDURANCE KICKBOXING ABERDEEN
UNITED KINGDOM
004 - LC Older PeeWees 7/8/9 yrs Mixed -33kg
3
JACKSON LEWIS
ALEXANDRIA KICKBOXING ACADEMY
UNITED KINGDOM
004 - LC Older PeeWees 7/8/9 yrs Mixed -33kg
4
CAMBRIDGE KENZO
BRAVEHEART MARTIAL ARTS
SCOTLAND
004 - LC Older PeeWees 7/8/9 yrs Mixed -33kg
5
LAWSON BRAXTON
BRAVEHEART MARTIAL ARTS
SCOTLAND
005 - LC Older PeeWees 7/8/9 yrs Mixed -36kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
005 - LC Older PeeWees 7/8/9 yrs Mixed -36kg
1
BISLEY MAIA
ALEXANDRIA KICKBOXING ACADEMY
UNITED KINGDOM
005 - LC Older PeeWees 7/8/9 yrs Mixed -36kg
2
ROBINSON CELLAN
WELSH KICKBOXING ORGANISATION
WALES
006 - LC Older PeeWees 7/8/9 yrs Mixed +36kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
006 - LC Older PeeWees 7/8/9 yrs Mixed +36kg
1
COLLIER ROBYN
SFEAR KICKBOXING
SCOTLAND
006 - LC Older PeeWees 7/8/9 yrs Mixed +36kg
2
GODING DOMINIC
CRAWLEY BLACK BELT ACADEMY
UNITED KINGDOM
006 - LC Older PeeWees 7/8/9 yrs Mixed +36kg
5
MASSIE HARRY
RESULTS GYM
SCOTLAND
006 - LC Older PeeWees 7/8/9 yrs Mixed +36kg
5
WARD DANNY
GOLIATH KICKBOXING & MMA
SCOTLAND
007 - LC Cadets 10-15yrs Boys -28kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
007 - LC Cadets 10-15yrs Boys -28kg
1
SCHOFIELD OLLIE
RAIJIN MARTIAL ARTS ACADEMY
SCOTLAND
007 - LC Cadets 10-15yrs Boys -28kg
2
WANLESS RILEY
DUNDEE ELITE KICKBOXING
UNITED KINGDOM
008 - LC Cadets 10-15yrs Boys -32kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
008 - LC Cadets 10-15yrs Boys -32kg
1
CURRIE DERREN
DUNDEE ELITE KICKBOXING
UNITED KINGDOM
008 - LC Cadets 10-15yrs Boys -32kg
2
SCHOFIELD OLLIE
RAIJIN MARTIAL ARTS ACADEMY
SCOTLAND
009 - LC Cadets 10-15yrs Boys -37kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
009 - LC Cadets 10-15yrs Boys -37kg
1
SOWERSBY JACK
TEAM BRISTOL
UNITED KINGDOM
009 - LC Cadets 10-15yrs Boys -37kg
2
LENNAN AIDAN
RAIJIN MARTIAL ARTS ACADEMY
SCOTLAND
009 - LC Cadets 10-15yrs Boys -37kg
3
ZACLONA JAROMIR
ZACLONA
SCOTLAND
009 - LC Cadets 10-15yrs Boys -37kg
4
RAMSAY LUCAS
KAIZEN KICKBOXING
UNITED KINGDOM
009 - LC Cadets 10-15yrs Boys -37kg
5
BROWN LEWIS
ROBERTSONS MARTIAL ARTS
UNITED KINGDOM
010 - LC Cadets 10-15yrs Boys -42kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
010 - LC Cadets 10-15yrs Boys -42kg
1
CAMPBELL KYLE
ROBERTSONS MARTIAL ARTS
UNITED KINGDOM
010 - LC Cadets 10-15yrs Boys -42kg
2
TORRIE JONATHAN
GALSTON GLADIATORS
SCOTLAND
010 - LC Cadets 10-15yrs Boys -42kg
3
HUMPHRIES AARON
DUNDEE ELITE KICKBOXING
UNITED KINGDOM
010 - LC Cadets 10-15yrs Boys -42kg
4
LENNAN AIDAN
RAIJIN MARTIAL ARTS ACADEMY
SCOTLAND
011 - LC Cadets 10-15yrs Boys -47kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
011 - LC Cadets 10-15yrs Boys -47kg
1
HOLDEN LIAM
TEAM BRISTOL
UNITED KINGDOM
011 - LC Cadets 10-15yrs Boys -47kg
2
RAHIM LAWA
BRAVEHEART MARTIAL ARTS
SCOTLAND
011 - LC Cadets 10-15yrs Boys -47kg
3
CATTANACH OWEN
LIONS DEN TCK MARTIAL ARTS ACADEMY
SCOTLAND
011 - LC Cadets 10-15yrs Boys -47kg
4
MALCOLM BENJAMIN
ALEXANDRIA KICKBOXING ACADEMY
UNITED KINGDOM
012 - LC Cadets 10-15yrs Boys -52kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
012 - LC Cadets 10-15yrs Boys -52kg
1
HOLDEN LIAM
TEAM BRISTOL
UNITED KINGDOM
012 - LC Cadets 10-15yrs Boys -52kg
2
HAMMOND SCOTT
BRAVEHEART MARTIAL ARTS
SCOTLAND
012 - LC Cadets 10-15yrs Boys -52kg
3
STITT BEN
GALSTON GLADIATORS
SCOTLAND
012 - LC Cadets 10-15yrs Boys -52kg
4
AWID CAILEAN
ENDURANCE KICKBOXING ABERDEEN
UNITED KINGDOM
012 - LC Cadets 10-15yrs Boys -52kg
5
HANMORE BRADLEY
RESULTS GYM
SCOTLAND
012 - LC Cadets 10-15yrs Boys -52kg
5
KELLY AIDEN
FIFE KICKBOXING AND SELF DEFENCE ACADEMY
UNITED KINGDOM
012 - LC Cadets 10-15yrs Boys -52kg
5
FOTHERGILL NATHAN
LIONS DEN
UNITED KINGDOM
013 - LC Cadets 10-15yrs Boys -57kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
013 - LC Cadets 10-15yrs Boys -57kg
1
CAMPBELL SCOTT
RAIJIN MARTIAL ARTS ACADEMY
SCOTLAND
013 - LC Cadets 10-15yrs Boys -57kg
2
RAHIM NALI
BRAVEHEART MARTIAL ARTS
SCOTLAND
013 - LC Cadets 10-15yrs Boys -57kg
3
LYNCH CAIRN
ALEXANDRIA KICKBOXING ACADEMY
UNITED KINGDOM
013 - LC Cadets 10-15yrs Boys -57kg
4
GIBSON JAMES
FIFE KICKBOXING AND SELF DEFENCE ACADEMY
UNITED KINGDOM
013 - LC Cadets 10-15yrs Boys -57kg
5
GEMMELL KYLE
BRAVEHEART MARTIAL ARTS
SCOTLAND
015 - LC Cadets 10-15yrs Boys -69kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
015 - LC Cadets 10-15yrs Boys -69kg
1
MEEKIN JAMES
WOLFPACK UK
UNITED KINGDOM
015 - LC Cadets 10-15yrs Boys -69kg
2
HENDRY ETHAN
KAIZEN KICKBOXING
UNITED KINGDOM
015 - LC Cadets 10-15yrs Boys -69kg
3
NEWTON HARRY
ROBERTSONS MARTIAL ARTS
UNITED KINGDOM
018 - LC Cadets 10-15yrs Girls -32kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
018 - LC Cadets 10-15yrs Girls -32kg
1
TORRIE MARYJANE
GALSTON GLADIATORS
SCOTLAND
018 - LC Cadets 10-15yrs Girls -32kg
2
WINTON JOSIE
ENDURANCE KICKBOXING ABERDEEN
UNITED KINGDOM
019 - LC Cadets 10-15yrs Girls -37kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
019 - LC Cadets 10-15yrs Girls -37kg
1
HERON SOPHIE
BRAVEHEART MARTIAL ARTS
SCOTLAND
019 - LC Cadets 10-15yrs Girls -37kg
2
MACLENNAN EFFIE
RAIJIN MARTIAL ARTS ACADEMY
SCOTLAND
021 - LC Cadets 10-15yrs Girls -46kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
021 - LC Cadets 10-15yrs Girls -46kg
1
DAVIES REBECCA
TEAM SAS
UNITED KINGDOM
021 - LC Cadets 10-15yrs Girls -46kg
2
NETTLETON SARA
CLAN COMBAT
UNITED KINGDOM
023 - LC Cadets 10-15yrs Girls -55kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
023 - LC Cadets 10-15yrs Girls -55kg
1
HENDRY KAITLYN
ENDURANCE KICKBOXING ABERDEEN
UNITED KINGDOM
023 - LC Cadets 10-15yrs Girls -55kg
2
GODING SHANNON
CRAWLEY BLACK BELT ACADEMY
UNITED KINGDOM
024 - LC Cadets 10-15yrs Girls -60kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
024 - LC Cadets 10-15yrs Girls -60kg
1
CASHMAN CECEE
WOLFPACK UK
UNITED KINGDOM
024 - LC Cadets 10-15yrs Girls -60kg
2
GUNNING EMILY
GALSTONGLADIATOR
UNITED KINGDOM
025 - LC Cadets 10-15yrs Girls -65kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
025 - LC Cadets 10-15yrs Girls -65kg
1
BUCHANAN LUCY
BRAVEHEART MARTIAL ARTS
SCOTLAND
025 - LC Cadets 10-15yrs Girls -65kg
2
GUNNING EMILY
GALSTONGLADIATOR
UNITED KINGDOM
029 - LC Senior 16yrs and above Male -69kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
029 - LC Senior 16yrs and above Male -69kg
1
TOWNS AARON
RESULTS GYM
SCOTLAND
029 - LC Senior 16yrs and above Male -69kg
2
MILLER CAMERON
ROBERTSONS MARTIAL ARTS
UNITED KINGDOM
029 - LC Senior 16yrs and above Male -69kg
3
MCPHERSON LEWIS
ENDURANCE KICKBOXING ABERDEEN
UNITED KINGDOM
029 - LC Senior 16yrs and above Male -69kg
4
PURVES ALEXANDER
ROBERTSONS MARTIAL ARTS
UNITED KINGDOM
029 - LC Senior 16yrs and above Male -69kg
5
RAE SEBASTIAN
FIFE KICKBOXING AND SELF DEFENCE ACADEMY
UNITED KINGDOM
029 - LC Senior 16yrs and above Male -69kg
5
MAIR STEVEN
GMAC MARTIAL ARTS
SCOTLAND
029 - LC Senior 16yrs and above Male -69kg
5
ARMSTRONG THOMAS
DUNDEE ELITE KICKBOXING
UNITED KINGDOM
030 - LC Senior 16yrs and above Male -74kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
030 - LC Senior 16yrs and above Male -74kg
1
OHARE IAIN
BRAVEHEART MARTIAL ARTS
SCOTLAND
030 - LC Senior 16yrs and above Male -74kg
2
RAE SEBASTIAN
FIFE KICKBOXING AND SELF DEFENCE ACADEMY
UNITED KINGDOM
031 - LC Senior 16yrs and above Male -79kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
031 - LC Senior 16yrs and above Male -79kg
1
OHARE IAIN
BRAVEHEART MARTIAL ARTS
SCOTLAND
031 - LC Senior 16yrs and above Male -79kg
2
TOWNS AARON
RESULTS GYM
SCOTLAND
032 - LC Senior 16yrs and above Male -84kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
032 - LC Senior 16yrs and above Male -84kg
1
MURRAY LUKE
KAIZEN KICKBOXING
UNITED KINGDOM
032 - LC Senior 16yrs and above Male -84kg
2
TOWNS AARON
RESULTS GYM
SCOTLAND
033 - LC Senior 16yrs and above Male +84kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
033 - LC Senior 16yrs and above Male +84kg
1
JERVIS JAY
GMAC MARTIAL ARTS
SCOTLAND
033 - LC Senior 16yrs and above Male +84kg
2
MURRAY LUKE
KAIZEN KICKBOXING
UNITED KINGDOM
033 - LC Senior 16yrs and above Male +84kg
3
ZACLONA SYLWESTER
ZACLONA
SCOTLAND
034 - LC Senior 16yrs and above Female -60kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
034 - LC Senior 16yrs and above Female -60kg
1
BROWN MEGAN
BRAVEHEART MARTIAL ARTS
SCOTLAND
034 - LC Senior 16yrs and above Female -60kg
2
MCINTYRE CATHERINE
BRAVEHEART MARTIAL ARTS
SCOTLAND
035 - LC Senior 16yrs and above Female -65kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
035 - LC Senior 16yrs and above Female -65kg
1
BROWN MEGAN
BRAVEHEART MARTIAL ARTS
SCOTLAND
035 - LC Senior 16yrs and above Female -65kg
2
PEDEN STEPHANIE
GMAC MARTIAL ARTS
SCOTLAND
038 - LC VETS 40yrs and above Male +74kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
038 - LC VETS 40yrs and above Male +74kg
1
FAIRBAIRN STEVEN
ROBERTSONS MARTIAL ARTS
UNITED KINGDOM
038 - LC VETS 40yrs and above Male +74kg
2
STEADWOOD ROBERT
RAIJIN MARTIAL ARTS ACADEMY
SCOTLAND
041 - PF Young Mixed PeeWees 6yrs and under
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
041 - PF Young Mixed PeeWees 6yrs and under
1
FOSTER MYKA
GALSTON GLADIATORS
SCOTLAND
041 - PF Young Mixed PeeWees 6yrs and under
2
SKYRME ROISIN
SEABOARD LAU GAR
SCOTLAND
042 - PF Mixed Older PeeWees 7/8/9yrs -24kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
042 - PF Mixed Older PeeWees 7/8/9yrs -24kg
1
ROWLAND REECE
IRONFIST KICKBOXING
UNITED KINGDOM
042 - PF Mixed Older PeeWees 7/8/9yrs -24kg
2
ARMSTRONG NATHAN
DUNDEE ELITE KICKBOXING
UNITED KINGDOM
042 - PF Mixed Older PeeWees 7/8/9yrs -24kg
3
SCHOFIELD JAKE
RAIJIN MARTIAL ARTS ACADEMY
SCOTLAND
042 - PF Mixed Older PeeWees 7/8/9yrs -24kg
4
HERON JACK
BRAVEHEART MARTIAL ARTS
SCOTLAND
042 - PF Mixed Older PeeWees 7/8/9yrs -24kg
5
HORVATH LOGAN
SEABOARD LAU GAR
SCOTLAND
042 - PF Mixed Older PeeWees 7/8/9yrs -24kg
5
SKYRME ROISIN
SEABOARD LAU GAR
SCOTLAND
043 - PF Mixed Older PeeWees 7/8/9yrs -27kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
043 - PF Mixed Older PeeWees 7/8/9yrs -27kg
1
LENNAN CIARAN
RAIJIN MARTIAL ARTS ACADEMY
SCOTLAND
043 - PF Mixed Older PeeWees 7/8/9yrs -27kg
2
MARTUSEVICIUS ATAS
RAIJIN MARTIAL ARTS ACADEMY
SCOTLAND
043 - PF Mixed Older PeeWees 7/8/9yrs -27kg
3
BLAIKIE LACHLAN
LIONS DEN TCK MARTIAL ARTS ACADEMY
SCOTLAND
043 - PF Mixed Older PeeWees 7/8/9yrs -27kg
4
DOCHERTY CAELAN
BRAVEHEART MARTIAL ARTS
SCOTLAND
043 - PF Mixed Older PeeWees 7/8/9yrs -27kg
5
FORREST DAYLEN
CLAN COMBAT
SCOTLAND
044 - PF Mixed Older PeeWees 7/8/9yrs -30kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
044 - PF Mixed Older PeeWees 7/8/9yrs -30kg
1
LENNAN CIARAN
RAIJIN MARTIAL ARTS ACADEMY
SCOTLAND
044 - PF Mixed Older PeeWees 7/8/9yrs -30kg
2
BOUSKA PETR
RESULTS GYM
SCOTLAND
044 - PF Mixed Older PeeWees 7/8/9yrs -30kg
3
ROBERTS LLINOS
WELSH KICKBOXING ORGANISATION
WALES
044 - PF Mixed Older PeeWees 7/8/9yrs -30kg
4
WATSON CODIE
ENDURANCE KICKBOXING ABERDEEN
UNITED KINGDOM
044 - PF Mixed Older PeeWees 7/8/9yrs -30kg
5
BROWN MADISON
BRAVEHEART MARTIAL ARTS
SCOTLAND
044 - PF Mixed Older PeeWees 7/8/9yrs -30kg
5
ALLAN MISCHA
KAIZEN KICKBOXING
UNITED KINGDOM
044 - PF Mixed Older PeeWees 7/8/9yrs -30kg
5
HENDRY KALIA
ENDURANCE KICKBOXING ABERDEEN
UNITED KINGDOM
044 - PF Mixed Older PeeWees 7/8/9yrs -30kg
5
ROBB SOPHIE
ENDURANCE KICKBOXING ABERDEEN
UNITED KINGDOM
044 - PF Mixed Older PeeWees 7/8/9yrs -30kg
9
WINTON JAKE
ENDURANCE KICKBOXING ABERDEEN
UNITED KINGDOM
044 - PF Mixed Older PeeWees 7/8/9yrs -30kg
9
MARTUSEVICIUS ATAS
RAIJIN MARTIAL ARTS ACADEMY
SCOTLAND
044 - PF Mixed Older PeeWees 7/8/9yrs -30kg
9
WEATHERALL OLIVIA
ALEXANDRIA KICKBOXING ACADEMY
UNITED KINGDOM
044 - PF Mixed Older PeeWees 7/8/9yrs -30kg
9
PETTIGREW SIENNA
SEABOARD LAU GAR
SCOTLAND
045 - PF Mixed Older PeeWees 7/8/9yrs -33kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
045 - PF Mixed Older PeeWees 7/8/9yrs -33kg
1
BARRON CALVIN
CLAN COMBAT
SCOTLAND
045 - PF Mixed Older PeeWees 7/8/9yrs -33kg
2
BROWN TOM
TEAM BRISTOL
UNITED KINGDOM
045 - PF Mixed Older PeeWees 7/8/9yrs -33kg
3
ZIELINSKI MATI
ENDURANCE KICKBOXING ABERDEEN
UNITED KINGDOM
045 - PF Mixed Older PeeWees 7/8/9yrs -33kg
4
JACKSON LEWIS
ALEXANDRIA KICKBOXING ACADEMY
UNITED KINGDOM
045 - PF Mixed Older PeeWees 7/8/9yrs -33kg
5
CAMBRIDGE KENZO
BRAVEHEART MARTIAL ARTS
SCOTLAND
045 - PF Mixed Older PeeWees 7/8/9yrs -33kg
5
LYNCH RUAIRIDH
ALEXANDRIA KICKBOXING ACADEMY
UNITED KINGDOM
045 - PF Mixed Older PeeWees 7/8/9yrs -33kg
5
HENDRY KALIA
ENDURANCE KICKBOXING ABERDEEN
UNITED KINGDOM
045 - PF Mixed Older PeeWees 7/8/9yrs -33kg
5
LAWSON BRAXTON
BRAVEHEART MARTIAL ARTS
SCOTLAND
046 - PF Mixed Older PeeWees 7/8/9yrs -36kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
046 - PF Mixed Older PeeWees 7/8/9yrs -36kg
1
ROBINSON CELLAN
WELSH KICKBOXING ORGANISATION
WALES
046 - PF Mixed Older PeeWees 7/8/9yrs -36kg
2
BISLEY MAIA
ALEXANDRIA KICKBOXING ACADEMY
UNITED KINGDOM
046 - PF Mixed Older PeeWees 7/8/9yrs -36kg
3
ZIELINSKI MATI
ENDURANCE KICKBOXING ABERDEEN
UNITED KINGDOM
046 - PF Mixed Older PeeWees 7/8/9yrs -36kg
4
MAUCHLINE LEE
ENDURANCE KICKBOXING ABERDEEN
UNITED KINGDOM
047 - PF Mixed Older PeeWees 7/8/9yrs +36kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
047 - PF Mixed Older PeeWees 7/8/9yrs +36kg
1
ROBINSON CELLAN
WELSH KICKBOXING ORGANISATION
WALES
047 - PF Mixed Older PeeWees 7/8/9yrs +36kg
2
MASSIE HARRY
RESULTS GYM
SCOTLAND
047 - PF Mixed Older PeeWees 7/8/9yrs +36kg
3
BISLEY MAIA
ALEXANDRIA KICKBOXING ACADEMY
UNITED KINGDOM
047 - PF Mixed Older PeeWees 7/8/9yrs +36kg
4
COLLIER ROBYN
SFEAR KICKBOXING
SCOTLAND
047 - PF Mixed Older PeeWees 7/8/9yrs +36kg
5
MACLENNAN EFFIE
RAIJIN MARTIAL ARTS ACADEMY
SCOTLAND
047 - PF Mixed Older PeeWees 7/8/9yrs +36kg
5
HENRY ALESHA
ENDURANCE KICKBOXING ABERDEEN
UNITED KINGDOM
047 - PF Mixed Older PeeWees 7/8/9yrs +36kg
5
GODING DOMINIC
CRAWLEY BLACK BELT ACADEMY
UNITED KINGDOM
047 - PF Mixed Older PeeWees 7/8/9yrs +36kg
5
ARNOLD ADRIAN
ALEXANDRIA KICKBOXING ACADEMY
UNITED KINGDOM
048 - PF Cadets 10-15yrs Boys -28kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
048 - PF Cadets 10-15yrs Boys -28kg
1
SCHOFIELD OLLIE
RAIJIN MARTIAL ARTS ACADEMY
SCOTLAND
048 - PF Cadets 10-15yrs Boys -28kg
2
WANLESS RILEY
DUNDEE ELITE KICKBOXING
UNITED KINGDOM
049 - PF Cadets 10-15yrs Boys -32kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
049 - PF Cadets 10-15yrs Boys -32kg
1
SCHOFIELD OLLIE
RAIJIN MARTIAL ARTS ACADEMY
SCOTLAND
049 - PF Cadets 10-15yrs Boys -32kg
2
CURRIE DERREN
DUNDEE ELITE KICKBOXING
UNITED KINGDOM
050 - PF Cadets 10-15yrs Boys -37kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
050 - PF Cadets 10-15yrs Boys -37kg
1
SOWERSBY JACK
TEAM BRISTOL
UNITED KINGDOM
050 - PF Cadets 10-15yrs Boys -37kg
2
LENNAN AIDAN
RAIJIN MARTIAL ARTS ACADEMY
SCOTLAND
050 - PF Cadets 10-15yrs Boys -37kg
3
ZACLONA JAROMIR
ZACLONA
SCOTLAND
050 - PF Cadets 10-15yrs Boys -37kg
4
MCCOUAT CALLAN
FIFE KICKBOXING AND SELF DEFENCE ACADEMY
UNITED KINGDOM
050 - PF Cadets 10-15yrs Boys -37kg
5
BROWN LEWIS
ROBERTSONS MARTIAL ARTS
UNITED KINGDOM
050 - PF Cadets 10-15yrs Boys -37kg
5
EADIE HARLEY
FIFE KICKBOXING AND SELF DEFENCE ACADEMY
UNITED KINGDOM
051 - PF Cadets 10-15yrs Boys -42kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
051 - PF Cadets 10-15yrs Boys -42kg
1
SOWERSBY JACK
TEAM BRISTOL
UNITED KINGDOM
051 - PF Cadets 10-15yrs Boys -42kg
2
TORRIE JONATHAN
GALSTON GLADIATORS
SCOTLAND
051 - PF Cadets 10-15yrs Boys -42kg
3
LOCK ADIE
TEAM ENERGIZE
UNITED KINGDOM
051 - PF Cadets 10-15yrs Boys -42kg
4
LENNAN AIDAN
RAIJIN MARTIAL ARTS ACADEMY
SCOTLAND
051 - PF Cadets 10-15yrs Boys -42kg
5
MCCOUAT CALLAN
FIFE KICKBOXING AND SELF DEFENCE ACADEMY
UNITED KINGDOM
051 - PF Cadets 10-15yrs Boys -42kg
5
TURNER LYNDON
TEAM BRISTOL
UNITED KINGDOM
051 - PF Cadets 10-15yrs Boys -42kg
5
NICOL SEAN
FIFE KICKBOXING AND SELF DEFENCE ACADEMY
UNITED KINGDOM
051 - PF Cadets 10-15yrs Boys -42kg
5
CASALI MARCO
TEAM BRISTOL
UNITED KINGDOM
051 - PF Cadets 10-15yrs Boys -42kg
9
CAMPBELL KYLE
ROBERTSONS MARTIAL ARTS
UNITED KINGDOM
051 - PF Cadets 10-15yrs Boys -42kg
9
DOHERTY WILLIAM
SEABOARD LAU GAR
SCOTLAND
051 - PF Cadets 10-15yrs Boys -42kg
9
HUMPHRIES AARON
DUNDEE ELITE KICKBOXING
UNITED KINGDOM
052 - PF Cadets 10-15yrs Boys -47kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
052 - PF Cadets 10-15yrs Boys -47kg
1
HOLDEN LIAM
TEAM BRISTOL
UNITED KINGDOM
052 - PF Cadets 10-15yrs Boys -47kg
2
LOCK ADIE
TEAM ENERGIZE
UNITED KINGDOM
052 - PF Cadets 10-15yrs Boys -47kg
3
TORRIE JONATHAN
GALSTON GLADIATORS
SCOTLAND
052 - PF Cadets 10-15yrs Boys -47kg
4
RAHIM LAWA
BRAVEHEART MARTIAL ARTS
SCOTLAND
052 - PF Cadets 10-15yrs Boys -47kg
5
SHARP ROSS
KAIZEN KICKBOXING
UNITED KINGDOM
052 - PF Cadets 10-15yrs Boys -47kg
5
DOHERTY WILLIAM
SEABOARD LAU GAR
SCOTLAND
052 - PF Cadets 10-15yrs Boys -47kg
5
CATTANACH OWEN
LIONS DEN TCK MARTIAL ARTS ACADEMY
SCOTLAND
053 - PF Cadets 10-15yrs Boys -52kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
053 - PF Cadets 10-15yrs Boys -52kg
1
HOLDEN LIAM
TEAM BRISTOL
UNITED KINGDOM
053 - PF Cadets 10-15yrs Boys -52kg
2
HANMORE BRADLEY
RESULTS GYM
SCOTLAND
053 - PF Cadets 10-15yrs Boys -52kg
3
STITT BEN
GALSTON GLADIATORS
SCOTLAND
053 - PF Cadets 10-15yrs Boys -52kg
4
COLLIER TROY
SFEAR KICKBOXING
SCOTLAND
053 - PF Cadets 10-15yrs Boys -52kg
5
KELLY AIDEN
FIFE KICKBOXING AND SELF DEFENCE ACADEMY
UNITED KINGDOM
053 - PF Cadets 10-15yrs Boys -52kg
5
AWID CAILEAN
ENDURANCE KICKBOXING ABERDEEN
UNITED KINGDOM
053 - PF Cadets 10-15yrs Boys -52kg
5
FOTHERGILL NATHAN
LIONS DEN
UNITED KINGDOM
053 - PF Cadets 10-15yrs Boys -52kg
5
SHARP ROSS
KAIZEN KICKBOXING
UNITED KINGDOM
054 - PF Cadets 10-15yrs Boys -57kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
054 - PF Cadets 10-15yrs Boys -57kg
1
CAMPBELL SCOTT
RAIJIN MARTIAL ARTS ACADEMY
SCOTLAND
054 - PF Cadets 10-15yrs Boys -57kg
2
RAHIM NALI
BRAVEHEART MARTIAL ARTS
SCOTLAND
054 - PF Cadets 10-15yrs Boys -57kg
3
GEMMELL KYLE
BRAVEHEART MARTIAL ARTS
SCOTLAND
054 - PF Cadets 10-15yrs Boys -57kg
4
GIBSON JAMES
FIFE KICKBOXING AND SELF DEFENCE ACADEMY
UNITED KINGDOM
054 - PF Cadets 10-15yrs Boys -57kg
5
FOTHERGILL NATHAN
LIONS DEN TCK MARTIAL ARTS ACADEMY
SCOTLAND
056 - PF Cadets 10-15yrs Boys -69kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
056 - PF Cadets 10-15yrs Boys -69kg
1
MEEKIN JAMES
WOLFPACK UK
UNITED KINGDOM
056 - PF Cadets 10-15yrs Boys -69kg
2
HENDRY ETHAN
KAIZEN KICKBOXING
UNITED KINGDOM
057 - PF Cadets 10-15yrs Boys +69kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
057 - PF Cadets 10-15yrs Boys +69kg
1
MEEKIN JAMES
WOLFPACK UK
UNITED KINGDOM
057 - PF Cadets 10-15yrs Boys +69kg
2
YOUNG JAMES
ALEXANDRIA KICKBOXING ACADEMY
UNITED KINGDOM
059 - PF Cadets 10-15yrs Girls -32kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
059 - PF Cadets 10-15yrs Girls -32kg
1
TORRIE MARYJANE
GALSTON GLADIATORS
SCOTLAND
059 - PF Cadets 10-15yrs Girls -32kg
2
WINTON JOSIE
ENDURANCE KICKBOXING ABERDEEN
UNITED KINGDOM
060 - PF Cadets 10-15yrs Girls -37kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
060 - PF Cadets 10-15yrs Girls -37kg
1
WINTON JOSIE
ENDURANCE KICKBOXING ABERDEEN
UNITED KINGDOM
060 - PF Cadets 10-15yrs Girls -37kg
2
MCHARDY KATIE
SEABOARD LAU GAR
SCOTLAND
062 - PF Cadets 10-15yrs Girls -46kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
062 - PF Cadets 10-15yrs Girls -46kg
1
DAVIES REBECCA
TEAM SAS
UNITED KINGDOM
062 - PF Cadets 10-15yrs Girls -46kg
2
ELSTON-EVANS ERIN
WOLFPACK UK
UNITED KINGDOM
062 - PF Cadets 10-15yrs Girls -46kg
3
MACKAY DAISY
RAIJIN MARTIAL ARTS ACADEMY
SCOTLAND
062 - PF Cadets 10-15yrs Girls -46kg
4
IRONSIDE ELLIE
ENDURANCE KICKBOXING ABERDEEN
UNITED KINGDOM
062 - PF Cadets 10-15yrs Girls -46kg
5
SAYLE NATALIE
KAIZEN KICKBOXING
UNITED KINGDOM
062 - PF Cadets 10-15yrs Girls -46kg
5
NETTLETON SARA
CLAN COMBAT
UNITED KINGDOM
063 - PF Cadets 10-15yrs Girls -50kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
063 - PF Cadets 10-15yrs Girls -50kg
1
DAVIES REBECCA
TEAM SAS
UNITED KINGDOM
063 - PF Cadets 10-15yrs Girls -50kg
2
ELSTON-EVANS ERIN
WOLFPACK UK
UNITED KINGDOM
064 - PF Cadets 10-15yrs Girls -55kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
064 - PF Cadets 10-15yrs Girls -55kg
1
HENDRY KAITLYN
ENDURANCE KICKBOXING ABERDEEN
UNITED KINGDOM
064 - PF Cadets 10-15yrs Girls -55kg
2
FAIRCLOUGH ABBEY
FIFE KICKBOXING AND SELF DEFENCE ACADEMY
UNITED KINGDOM
064 - PF Cadets 10-15yrs Girls -55kg
3
ADADE KEIRA
CRAWLEY BLACK BELT ACADEMY
UNITED KINGDOM
064 - PF Cadets 10-15yrs Girls -55kg
4
GODING SHANNON
CRAWLEY BLACK BELT ACADEMY
UNITED KINGDOM
065 - PF Cadets 10-15yrs Girls -60kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
065 - PF Cadets 10-15yrs Girls -60kg
1
CASHMAN CECEE
WOLFPACK UK
UNITED KINGDOM
065 - PF Cadets 10-15yrs Girls -60kg
2
GUNNING EMILY
GALSTONGLADIATOR
UNITED KINGDOM
065 - PF Cadets 10-15yrs Girls -60kg
3
FAIRCLOUGH ABBEY
FIFE KICKBOXING AND SELF DEFENCE ACADEMY
UNITED KINGDOM
065 - PF Cadets 10-15yrs Girls -60kg
4
ADADE KEIRA
CRAWLEY BLACK BELT ACADEMY
UNITED KINGDOM
065 - PF Cadets 10-15yrs Girls -60kg
5
GODING SHANNON
CRAWLEY BLACK BELT ACADEMY
UNITED KINGDOM
066 - PF Cadets 10-15yrs Girls -65kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
066 - PF Cadets 10-15yrs Girls -65kg
1
BUCHANAN LUCY
BRAVEHEART MARTIAL ARTS
SCOTLAND
066 - PF Cadets 10-15yrs Girls -65kg
2
CASHMAN CECEE
WOLFPACK UK
UNITED KINGDOM
066 - PF Cadets 10-15yrs Girls -65kg
3
GODING SHANNON
CRAWLEY BLACK BELT ACADEMY
UNITED KINGDOM
066 - PF Cadets 10-15yrs Girls -65kg
4
INGOLD-SAVAGE MADDISON
CRAWLEY BLACK BELT ACADEMY
UNITED KINGDOM
067 - PF Cadets 10-15yrs Girls +65kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
067 - PF Cadets 10-15yrs Girls +65kg
1
BUCHANAN LUCY
BRAVEHEART MARTIAL ARTS
SCOTLAND
067 - PF Cadets 10-15yrs Girls +65kg
2
INGOLD-SAVAGE MADDISON
CRAWLEY BLACK BELT ACADEMY
UNITED KINGDOM
069 - PF Senior 16yrs and above Male -63kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
069 - PF Senior 16yrs and above Male -63kg
1
KERR ETHAN
HIGHLAND KICKBOXING ACADEMY AVIEMORE
SCOTLAND
069 - PF Senior 16yrs and above Male -63kg
2
REYNOLDS SEAN
WOLFPACK UK
UNITED KINGDOM
069 - PF Senior 16yrs and above Male -63kg
3
ARMSTRONG THOMAS
DUNDEE ELITE KICKBOXING
UNITED KINGDOM
070 - PF Senior 16yrs and above Male -69kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
070 - PF Senior 16yrs and above Male -69kg
1
MEEKIN JAMES
WOLFPACK UK
UNITED KINGDOM
070 - PF Senior 16yrs and above Male -69kg
2
KERR ETHAN
HIGHLAND KICKBOXING ACADEMY AVIEMORE
SCOTLAND
070 - PF Senior 16yrs and above Male -69kg
3
REYNOLDS SEAN
WOLFPACK UK
UNITED KINGDOM
070 - PF Senior 16yrs and above Male -69kg
4
TOWNS AARON
RESULTS GYM
SCOTLAND
070 - PF Senior 16yrs and above Male -69kg
5
RAE SEBASTIAN
FIFE KICKBOXING AND SELF DEFENCE ACADEMY
UNITED KINGDOM
071 - PF Senior 16yrs and above Male -74kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
071 - PF Senior 16yrs and above Male -74kg
1
YOUNG JAMES
ALEXANDRIA KICKBOXING ACADEMY
UNITED KINGDOM
071 - PF Senior 16yrs and above Male -74kg
2
KIDD START
SFEAR KICKBOXING
SCOTLAND
073 - PF Senior 16yrs and above Male -84kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
073 - PF Senior 16yrs and above Male -84kg
1
YEATS ALEXANDER
HIGHLAND KICKBOXING ACADEMY AVIEMORE
SCOTLAND
073 - PF Senior 16yrs and above Male -84kg
2
YOUNG JAMES
ALEXANDRIA KICKBOXING ACADEMY
UNITED KINGDOM
073 - PF Senior 16yrs and above Male -84kg
3
HAMILTON ELLIOTT
WOLFPACK UK
UNITED KINGDOM
073 - PF Senior 16yrs and above Male -84kg
4
KIDD START
SFEAR KICKBOXING
SCOTLAND
074 - PF Senior 16yrs and above Male +84kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
074 - PF Senior 16yrs and above Male +84kg
1
YEATS ALEXANDER
HIGHLAND KICKBOXING ACADEMY AVIEMORE
SCOTLAND
074 - PF Senior 16yrs and above Male +84kg
2
HAMILTON ELLIOTT
WOLFPACK UK
UNITED KINGDOM
074 - PF Senior 16yrs and above Male +84kg
3
BROADBENT MATT
CRAWLEY BLACK BELT ACADEMY
UNITED KINGDOM
074 - PF Senior 16yrs and above Male +84kg
4
SMILLIE STEWART
ALEXANDRIA KICKBOXING ACADEMY
UNITED KINGDOM
075 - PF Senior 16yrs and above Female -60kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
075 - PF Senior 16yrs and above Female -60kg
1
STEADWOOD ELLEN
RAIJIN MARTIAL ARTS ACADEMY
SCOTLAND
075 - PF Senior 16yrs and above Female -60kg
2
SCOTT ELLIE MAE
SFEAR KICKBOXING
SCOTLAND
076 - PF Senior 16yrs and above Female -65kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
076 - PF Senior 16yrs and above Female -65kg
1
BUCHANAN LUCY
BRAVEHEART MARTIAL ARTS
SCOTLAND
076 - PF Senior 16yrs and above Female -65kg
2
SCOTT ELLIE MAE
SFEAR KICKBOXING
SCOTLAND
077 - PF Senior 16yrs and above Female +65kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
077 - PF Senior 16yrs and above Female +65kg
1
BUCHANAN LUCY
BRAVEHEART MARTIAL ARTS
SCOTLAND
077 - PF Senior 16yrs and above Female +65kg
2
MACARTHER MEGAN
RAIJIN MARTIAL ARTS ACADEMY
SCOTLAND
077 - PF Senior 16yrs and above Female +65kg
3
FLETT KIAH
KAIZEN KICKBOXING
UNITED KINGDOM
077 - PF Senior 16yrs and above Female +65kg
4
MURPHY CHRISTINE
CLAN COMBAT
UNITED KINGDOM
079 - PF VETS 40yrs and above Male +74kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
079 - PF VETS 40yrs and above Male +74kg
1
NICOL JOHN
FIFE KICKBOXING AND SELF DEFENCE ACADEMY
UNITED KINGDOM
079 - PF VETS 40yrs and above Male +74kg
2
STEADWOOD ROBERT
RAIJIN MARTIAL ARTS ACADEMY
SCOTLAND
084 - PF Beginners 10-15yrs Boys -37kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
084 - PF Beginners 10-15yrs Boys -37kg
1
JOHNSTONE STEVIE JAY
DUNDEE ELITE KICKBOXING
UNITED KINGDOM
084 - PF Beginners 10-15yrs Boys -37kg
2
BROWN TOM
TEAM BRISTOL
UNITED KINGDOM
085 - PF Beginners 10-15yrs Boys -42kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
085 - PF Beginners 10-15yrs Boys -42kg
1
TURNER LYNDON
TEAM BRISTOL
UNITED KINGDOM
085 - PF Beginners 10-15yrs Boys -42kg
2
CASALI MARCO
TEAM BRISTOL
UNITED KINGDOM
086 - PF Beginners 10-15yrs Boys -47kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
086 - PF Beginners 10-15yrs Boys -47kg
1
CASALI MARCO
TEAM BRISTOL
UNITED KINGDOM
086 - PF Beginners 10-15yrs Boys -47kg
2
TURNER LYNDON
TEAM BRISTOL
UNITED KINGDOM
086 - PF Beginners 10-15yrs Boys -47kg
3
CARLESS ANDREW
LIONS DEN TCK MARTIAL ARTS ACADEMY
SCOTLAND
086 - PF Beginners 10-15yrs Boys -47kg
4
MALCOLM BENJAMIN
ALEXANDRIA KICKBOXING ACADEMY
UNITED KINGDOM
086 - PF Beginners 10-15yrs Boys -47kg
5
DOHERTY WILLIAM
SEABOARD LAU GAR
SCOTLAND
088 - PF Beginners 10-15yrs Boys -57kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
088 - PF Beginners 10-15yrs Boys -57kg
1
LYNCH CAIRN
ALEXANDRIA KICKBOXING ACADEMY
UNITED KINGDOM
088 - PF Beginners 10-15yrs Boys -57kg
2
RACIONZER SAM
KAIZEN KICKBOXING
UNITED KINGDOM
091 - PF Beginners 10-15yrs Girls -32kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
091 - PF Beginners 10-15yrs Girls -32kg
1
MCHARDY KATIE
SEABOARD LAU GAR
SCOTLAND
091 - PF Beginners 10-15yrs Girls -32kg
2
CASALI CECELIA
TEAM BRISTOL
UNITED KINGDOM
093 - PF Beginners 10-15yrs Girls -42kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
093 - PF Beginners 10-15yrs Girls -42kg
1
MCHARDY KATIE
SEABOARD LAU GAR
SCOTLAND
093 - PF Beginners 10-15yrs Girls -42kg
2
SKYRME NIAMH
SEABOARD LAU GAR
SCOTLAND
097 - PF Beginners 10-15yrs Girls +55kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
097 - PF Beginners 10-15yrs Girls +55kg
1
GADIINER BROOKE
FIFE KICKBOXING AND SELF DEFENCE ACADEMY
UNITED KINGDOM
097 - PF Beginners 10-15yrs Girls +55kg
2
RACIONZER EMMA
KAIZEN KICKBOXING
UNITED KINGDOM
Privacy statement
|
GTC
|
Imprint
SET Online by sportdata.org © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2024 (2024-06-08 08:20:20 CEST +02:00)