Results
WAKO VIII: Nederlands Kampioenschap WAKO 2015 - Results
Search:
CSV Export
02. Jongens PF -30kg YC
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
02. Jongens PF -30kg YC
1
Wahjudi Rodi
Karate-do Almere
NETHERLANDS
02. Jongens PF -30kg YC
2
Helling Jack
Karate-do Almere
NETHERLANDS
02. Jongens PF -30kg YC
3
ulijn tony
Taekwondo-beuk
NETHERLANDS
02. Jongens PF -30kg YC
3
Leroux Joshua
Karatedo Yokoso
NETHERLANDS
03. Jongens PF -40kg YC
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
03. Jongens PF -40kg YC
1
Tran Steven
Karate-do Almere
NETHERLANDS
03. Jongens PF -40kg YC
2
gobardhan romeo
thanigul gym
NETHERLANDS
04. Jongens PF +40kg YC
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
04. Jongens PF +40kg YC
1
Helling Micheal
Karate-do Almere
NETHERLANDS
04. Jongens PF +40kg YC
2
Valkenhoff Rocco
Suokjang
NETHERLANDS
05. Meisjes PF -30kg YC
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
05. Meisjes PF -30kg YC
1
Schulten Maaike
Karatedo Yokoso
NETHERLANDS
05. Meisjes PF -30kg YC
2
Arriola Demi
Karatedo Yokoso
NETHERLANDS
06. Meisjes PF -40kg YC
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
06. Meisjes PF -40kg YC
1
Biermann Hanna
Karatedo Yokoso
NETHERLANDS
06. Meisjes PF -40kg YC
2
Papilaja Shirana
KISPORT Martial Academy - DNMAA
NETHERLANDS
07. Meisjes PF +40kg YC
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
07. Meisjes PF +40kg YC
1
Helling Wendy
Karate-do Almere
NETHERLANDS
07. Meisjes PF +40kg YC
2
Joval Thanee
Karate-do Almere
NETHERLANDS
07. Meisjes PF +40kg YC
3
al Qubtan Malak
Taekwon-do Dojang
NETHERLANDS
07. Meisjes PF +40kg YC
3
Hose Lois
KISPORT Martial Academy - DNMAA
NETHERLANDS
09. Jongens PF -50kg OC
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
09. Jongens PF -50kg OC
1
Wahjudi Revo
Karate-do Almere
NETHERLANDS
09. Jongens PF -50kg OC
2
Scheetz Joel
Karatedo Yokoso
NETHERLANDS
09. Jongens PF -50kg OC
3
den Otter Rik
KISPORT Martial Academy - DNMAA
NETHERLANDS
09. Jongens PF -50kg OC
3
Loupatty Quintano
Suokjang
NETHERLANDS
09. Jongens PF -50kg OC
5
gobardhan ryano
thanigul gym
NETHERLANDS
10. Jongens PF +50kg OC
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
10. Jongens PF +50kg OC
1
Farber Benjamin
Karatedo Yokoso
NETHERLANDS
10. Jongens PF +50kg OC
2
Scheetz Josh
Karatedo Yokoso
NETHERLANDS
10. Jongens PF +50kg OC
3
van der Weijden Rick
Karate-do Almere
NETHERLANDS
10. Jongens PF +50kg OC
3
Caupain Yvarr
Karate-do Almere
NETHERLANDS
10. Jongens PF +50kg OC
5
noermahomed imtiaz
thanigul gym
NETHERLANDS
10. Jongens PF +50kg OC
5
van Beers Florian
KISPORT Martial Academy - DNMAA
NETHERLANDS
10. Jongens PF +50kg OC
5
Muskita Aquelgio
KISPORT Martial Academy - DNMAA
NETHERLANDS
15. Heren PF -70kg Jun
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
15. Heren PF -70kg Jun
1
Hafizi Hamid
Karatedo Yokoso
NETHERLANDS
15. Heren PF -70kg Jun
2
Ruikes Mark
KISPORT Martial Academy - DNMAA
NETHERLANDS
16. Heren PF +70kg Jun
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
16. Heren PF +70kg Jun
1
vitcovic drago
thanigul gym
NETHERLANDS
16. Heren PF +70kg Jun
2
Oosterkamp Wesley
thanigul gym
NETHERLANDS
16. Heren PF +70kg Jun
3
van de Spek Ricky
Taekwon-do Dojang
NETHERLANDS
19. Heren PF -65kg Sen
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
19. Heren PF -65kg Sen
1
Burke Carvin
Karatedo Yokoso
NETHERLANDS
19. Heren PF -65kg Sen
2
Netten Dirk
Suokjang
NETHERLANDS
20. Heren PF -75kg Sen
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
20. Heren PF -75kg Sen
1
Parulekar Aditya
Karatedo Yokoso
NETHERLANDS
20. Heren PF -75kg Sen
2
van de Dobbelsteen Jesse
Taekwon-Do Heerenveen
NETHERLANDS
21. Heren PF +75kg Sen
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
21. Heren PF +75kg Sen
1
Asil Masoud
Karatedo Yokoso
NETHERLANDS
21. Heren PF +75kg Sen
2
Prabaharan Pravven
Karatedo Yokoso
NETHERLANDS
21. Heren PF +75kg Sen
3
van Straaten Martin
Suokjang
NETHERLANDS
21. Heren PF +75kg Sen
3
van de Velde Joram
Taekwon-Do Heerenveen
NETHERLANDS
21. Heren PF +75kg Sen
5
Grootveld Ferry
Taeryon
NETHERLANDS
21. Heren PF +75kg Sen
5
van Hierden Yannick
KISPORT Martial Academy - DNMAA
NETHERLANDS
21. Heren PF +75kg Sen
5
van Tol Martijn
Suokjang
NETHERLANDS
21. Heren PF +75kg Sen
5
Van der Weyden Tim
Taeryon
NETHERLANDS
22. Dames PF -60kg Sen
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
22. Dames PF -60kg Sen
1
Linke Debbie
Taeryon
NETHERLANDS
22. Dames PF -60kg Sen
2
Portman Alison
Suokjang
NETHERLANDS
22. Dames PF -60kg Sen
3
Roosblad Akesha
Karatedo Yokoso
NETHERLANDS
22. Dames PF -60kg Sen
3
kamphuis jennifer
Taekwondo-beuk
NETHERLANDS
22. Dames PF -60kg Sen
5
Behonek Lisanne
Suokjang
NETHERLANDS
22. Dames PF -60kg Sen
5
Engelhardt Zoë
Karatedo Yokoso
NETHERLANDS
23. Dames PF +60kg Sen
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
23. Dames PF +60kg Sen
1
Rebattu Myrthe
Karatedo Yokoso
NETHERLANDS
23. Dames PF +60kg Sen
2
Bihaki Sanae
Karatedo Yokoso
NETHERLANDS
23. Dames PF +60kg Sen
3
Netten Priscilla
Suokjang
NETHERLANDS
26./31. Jongens LC +40 YC/-50 OC
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
26./31. Jongens LC +40 YC/-50 OC
1
Loupatty Quintano
Suokjang
NETHERLANDS
26./31. Jongens LC +40 YC/-50 OC
2
Valkenhoff Rocco
Suokjang
NETHERLANDS
33./37. Jongens LC +60kg OC/Heren LC -65 Jun/Sen
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
33./37. Jongens LC +60kg OC/Heren LC -65 Jun/Sen
1
Netten Dirk
Suokjang
NETHERLANDS
33./37. Jongens LC +60kg OC/Heren LC -65 Jun/Sen
2
van de Spek Ricky
Taekwon-do Dojang
NETHERLANDS
38. Heren LC -75kg Jun/Sen
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
38. Heren LC -75kg Jun/Sen
1
Netten Dirk
Suokjang
NETHERLANDS
38. Heren LC -75kg Jun/Sen
2
Sibma Florus
Stichting School of Self Defence
NETHERLANDS
38. Heren LC -75kg Jun/Sen
3
Ruikes Mark
KISPORT Martial Academy - DNMAA
NETHERLANDS
39. Heren LC +75kg Jun/Sen
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
39. Heren LC +75kg Jun/Sen
1
van Hierden Kristan
KISPORT Martial Academy - DNMAA
NETHERLANDS
39. Heren LC +75kg Jun/Sen
2
van Straaten Martin
Suokjang
NETHERLANDS
39. Heren LC +75kg Jun/Sen
3
van Tol Martijn
Suokjang
NETHERLANDS
39. Heren LC +75kg Jun/Sen
3
Trappenberg Jerome
Karatedo Yokoso
NETHERLANDS
40. Dames LC -60kg Jun/Sen
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
40. Dames LC -60kg Jun/Sen
1
Behonek Lisanne
Suokjang
NETHERLANDS
40. Dames LC -60kg Jun/Sen
2
griffioen michelle
Suokjang
NETHERLANDS
41. Dames LC +60kg Jun/Sen
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
41. Dames LC +60kg Jun/Sen
1
Jenssen Angelique
KISPORT Martial Academy - DNMAA
NETHERLANDS
41. Dames LC +60kg Jun/Sen
2
Netten Priscilla
Suokjang
NETHERLANDS
42. Jongens Traditional Forms t/m Oranje Band YC
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
42. Jongens Traditional Forms t/m Oranje Band YC
1
Helling Jack
Karate-do Almere
NETHERLANDS
42. Jongens Traditional Forms t/m Oranje Band YC
2
Yilmaz Enver
Karate-do Almere
NETHERLANDS
42. Jongens Traditional Forms t/m Oranje Band YC
3
Tran Steven
Karate-do Almere
NETHERLANDS
43. Jongens Traditional Forms Groen en hoger YC
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
43. Jongens Traditional Forms Groen en hoger YC
1
Wahjudi Rodi
Karate-do Almere
NETHERLANDS
43. Jongens Traditional Forms Groen en hoger YC
2
Valkenhoff Rocco
Suokjang
NETHERLANDS
43. Jongens Traditional Forms Groen en hoger YC
3
Miskic Edy
Karate-do Almere
NETHERLANDS
43. Jongens Traditional Forms Groen en hoger YC
4
de Nijs Oscar
Suokjang
NETHERLANDS
43. Jongens Traditional Forms Groen en hoger YC
5
Leroux Joshua
Karatedo Yokoso
NETHERLANDS
43. Jongens Traditional Forms Groen en hoger YC
6
ulijn tony
Taekwondo-beuk
NETHERLANDS
43. Jongens Traditional Forms Groen en hoger YC
7
Helling Micheal
Karate-do Almere
NETHERLANDS
44. Jongens Traditional Forms OC
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
44. Jongens Traditional Forms OC
1
Wahjudi Revo
Karate-do Almere
NETHERLANDS
44. Jongens Traditional Forms OC
2
van Beers Florian
KISPORT Martial Academy - DNMAA
NETHERLANDS
44. Jongens Traditional Forms OC
3
Muskita Aquelgio
KISPORT Martial Academy - DNMAA
NETHERLANDS
44. Jongens Traditional Forms OC
4
den Otter Rik
KISPORT Martial Academy - DNMAA
NETHERLANDS
44. Jongens Traditional Forms OC
5
van der Weijden Rick
Karate-do Almere
NETHERLANDS
44. Jongens Traditional Forms OC
5
Loupatty Quintano
Suokjang
NETHERLANDS
44. Jongens Traditional Forms OC
7
Scheetz Josh
Karatedo Yokoso
NETHERLANDS
45. Heren Traditional Forms Jun/Sen
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
45. Heren Traditional Forms Jun/Sen
1
Kempe Dennis
Karatedo Yokoso
NETHERLANDS
45. Heren Traditional Forms Jun/Sen
2
van Straaten Martin
Suokjang
NETHERLANDS
45. Heren Traditional Forms Jun/Sen
3
Asil Masoud
Karatedo Yokoso
NETHERLANDS
45. Heren Traditional Forms Jun/Sen
4
Hafizi Nawid
Karatedo Yokoso
NETHERLANDS
45. Heren Traditional Forms Jun/Sen
4
Netten Dirk
Suokjang
NETHERLANDS
45. Heren Traditional Forms Jun/Sen
6
Ruikes Mark
KISPORT Martial Academy - DNMAA
NETHERLANDS
45. Heren Traditional Forms Jun/Sen
7
van Tol Martijn
Suokjang
NETHERLANDS
46. Meisjes Traditional Forms t/m Oranje Band YC
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
46. Meisjes Traditional Forms t/m Oranje Band YC
1
Yilmaz Aylin
Karate-do Almere
NETHERLANDS
46. Meisjes Traditional Forms t/m Oranje Band YC
2
Hose Lois
KISPORT Martial Academy - DNMAA
NETHERLANDS
46. Meisjes Traditional Forms t/m Oranje Band YC
3
Otto Dominique
Karate-do Almere
NETHERLANDS
46. Meisjes Traditional Forms t/m Oranje Band YC
4
Joval Thanee
Karate-do Almere
NETHERLANDS
46. Meisjes Traditional Forms t/m Oranje Band YC
5
Helling Wendy
Karate-do Almere
NETHERLANDS
47. Meisjes Traditional Forms Groen en hoger YC
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
47. Meisjes Traditional Forms Groen en hoger YC
1
Arriola Demi
Karatedo Yokoso
NETHERLANDS
47. Meisjes Traditional Forms Groen en hoger YC
2
Schulten Maaike
Karatedo Yokoso
NETHERLANDS
47. Meisjes Traditional Forms Groen en hoger YC
3
Schmidt Maaike
Karate-do Almere
NETHERLANDS
47. Meisjes Traditional Forms Groen en hoger YC
4
Hasekamp Cornelia
Karate-do Almere
NETHERLANDS
47. Meisjes Traditional Forms Groen en hoger YC
5
Biermann Hanna
Karatedo Yokoso
NETHERLANDS
47. Meisjes Traditional Forms Groen en hoger YC
6
Papilaja Shirana
KISPORT Martial Academy - DNMAA
NETHERLANDS
49. Dames Traditional Forms Jun/Sen
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
49. Dames Traditional Forms Jun/Sen
1
Wahjudi Soraya
Karatedo Yokoso
NETHERLANDS
49. Dames Traditional Forms Jun/Sen
2
Strazzer Pamela
Karatedo Yokoso
NETHERLANDS
49. Dames Traditional Forms Jun/Sen
3
Behonek Lisanne
Suokjang
NETHERLANDS
49. Dames Traditional Forms Jun/Sen
4
Portman Alison
Suokjang
NETHERLANDS
49. Dames Traditional Forms Jun/Sen
5
kamphuis jennifer
Taekwondo-beuk
NETHERLANDS
49. Dames Traditional Forms Jun/Sen
6
Tetteroo Lotte
Suokjang
NETHERLANDS
49. Dames Traditional Forms Jun/Sen
7
Netten Priscilla
Suokjang
NETHERLANDS
50. Musical Forms YC/OC
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
50. Musical Forms YC/OC
1
Yilmaz Aylin
Karate-do Almere
NETHERLANDS
50. Musical Forms YC/OC
2
Schulten Maaike
Karatedo Yokoso
NETHERLANDS
50. Musical Forms YC/OC
3
Arriola Demi
Karatedo Yokoso
NETHERLANDS
50. Musical Forms YC/OC
4
Otto Dominique
Karate-do Almere
NETHERLANDS
52. Musical Forms met wapen YC/OC
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
52. Musical Forms met wapen YC/OC
1
Wahjudi Rodi
Karate-do Almere
NETHERLANDS
52. Musical Forms met wapen YC/OC
2
van der Weijden Rick
Karate-do Almere
NETHERLANDS
52. Musical Forms met wapen YC/OC
3
Schulten Maaike
Karatedo Yokoso
NETHERLANDS
52. Musical Forms met wapen YC/OC
3
Arriola Demi
Karatedo Yokoso
NETHERLANDS
Tradionele forms met wapen
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
Tradionele forms met wapen
1
Strazzer Pamela
Karatedo Yokoso
NETHERLANDS
Tradionele forms met wapen
2
Oosterhof Matthias
Taekwon-Do Heerenveen
NETHERLANDS
Privacy statement
|
GTC
|
Imprint
SET Online by sportdata.org © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2024 (2024-06-10 12:45:39 CEST +02:00)