Results
 
CIMAC International Virtual Charity Event - Results  print this site
 Search:
Categories Rank Name Club Country
01 - Footwork and Blitz - Novice Boys / Girls Under 9yrs 1gold Verney Sofia  South East Martial Art  UNITED KINGDOM
        01 - Footwork and Blitz - Novice Boys / Girls Under 9yrs 2silver Wade Ali  BMACLONDALKIN  IRELAND
        01 - Footwork and Blitz - Novice Boys / Girls Under 9yrs 3bronze Temple Kyann  Evolution Martial Arts  UNITED KINGDOM
        01 - Footwork and Blitz - Novice Boys / Girls Under 9yrs 3bronze Dryja Artur  BMACLONDALKIN  IRELAND
        01 - Footwork and Blitz - Novice Boys / Girls Under 9yrs 5 Barry Staines Alfie  BMACLONDALKIN  IRELAND
02 - Kicking Drills - Novice Boys / Girls Under 9yrs 1gold Verney Sofia  South East Martial Art  UNITED KINGDOM
        02 - Kicking Drills - Novice Boys / Girls Under 9yrs 2silver Dryja Artur  BMACLONDALKIN  IRELAND
        02 - Kicking Drills - Novice Boys / Girls Under 9yrs 3bronze Ledger Imogen  Carreras Studio  UNITED KINGDOM
        02 - Kicking Drills - Novice Boys / Girls Under 9yrs 3bronze Temple Kyann  Evolution Martial Arts  UNITED KINGDOM
        02 - Kicking Drills - Novice Boys / Girls Under 9yrs 5 Hill George  Carreras Studio  UNITED KINGDOM
        02 - Kicking Drills - Novice Boys / Girls Under 9yrs 5 Harvey-Gutierrez Blas  Carreras Studio  UNITED KINGDOM
        02 - Kicking Drills - Novice Boys / Girls Under 9yrs 5 Barry Staines Alfie  BMACLONDALKIN  IRELAND
        02 - Kicking Drills - Novice Boys / Girls Under 9yrs 5 Wade Ali  BMACLONDALKIN  IRELAND
        02 - Kicking Drills - Novice Boys / Girls Under 9yrs 9 Henson Silver  Carreras Studio  UNITED KINGDOM
        02 - Kicking Drills - Novice Boys / Girls Under 9yrs 9 Hill Isla  Carreras Studio  UNITED KINGDOM
        02 - Kicking Drills - Novice Boys / Girls Under 9yrs 9 Symeonidis Sánchez Ioannis Erick  Carreras Studio  UNITED KINGDOM
        02 - Kicking Drills - Novice Boys / Girls Under 9yrs 9 O´berry Ben  Carreras Studio  UNITED KINGDOM
03 - Shadow Fighting - Novice Boys / Girls Under 9yrs 1gold De Marco Leonardo  FUSIONTEAM  ITALY
        03 - Shadow Fighting - Novice Boys / Girls Under 9yrs 2silver Pace Rebecca  FUSIONTEAM  ITALY
        03 - Shadow Fighting - Novice Boys / Girls Under 9yrs 3bronze Symeonidis Sánchez Ioannis Erick  Carreras Studio  UNITED KINGDOM
        03 - Shadow Fighting - Novice Boys / Girls Under 9yrs 3bronze Verney Sofia  South East Martial Art  UNITED KINGDOM
        03 - Shadow Fighting - Novice Boys / Girls Under 9yrs 5 Ferioli Jasmine  Ringwood Kickboxing Organisation  UNITED KINGDOM
        03 - Shadow Fighting - Novice Boys / Girls Under 9yrs 5 Dryja Artur  BMACLONDALKIN  IRELAND
        03 - Shadow Fighting - Novice Boys / Girls Under 9yrs 5 Polignone Alessandro  FUSIONTEAM  ITALY
        03 - Shadow Fighting - Novice Boys / Girls Under 9yrs 5 Zamberlan Leonardo  FUSIONTEAM  ITALY
        03 - Shadow Fighting - Novice Boys / Girls Under 9yrs 9 Temple Kyann  Evolution Martial Arts  UNITED KINGDOM
        03 - Shadow Fighting - Novice Boys / Girls Under 9yrs 9 O´berry Ben  Carreras Studio  UNITED KINGDOM
        03 - Shadow Fighting - Novice Boys / Girls Under 9yrs 9 Wade Ali  BMACLONDALKIN  IRELAND
        03 - Shadow Fighting - Novice Boys / Girls Under 9yrs 9 Ledger Imogen  Carreras Studio  UNITED KINGDOM
        03 - Shadow Fighting - Novice Boys / Girls Under 9yrs 9 De Marco Nicolò  FUSIONTEAM  ITALY
        03 - Shadow Fighting - Novice Boys / Girls Under 9yrs 9 Hill Isla  Carreras Studio  UNITED KINGDOM
        03 - Shadow Fighting - Novice Boys / Girls Under 9yrs 9 Hill George  Carreras Studio  UNITED KINGDOM
        03 - Shadow Fighting - Novice Boys / Girls Under 9yrs 9 Harvey-Gutierrez Blas  Carreras Studio  UNITED KINGDOM
        03 - Shadow Fighting - Novice Boys / Girls Under 9yrs 17 Henson Silver  Carreras Studio  UNITED KINGDOM
        03 - Shadow Fighting - Novice Boys / Girls Under 9yrs 17 Vasilakou Georgia  G&K Athlocenter  GREECE
        03 - Shadow Fighting - Novice Boys / Girls Under 9yrs 17 Barry Staines Alfie  BMACLONDALKIN  IRELAND
04 - Footwork and Blitz - Advanced Boys Under 9yrs 1gold Bogdans Tomass  Evolution Martial Arts  UNITED KINGDOM
        04 - Footwork and Blitz - Advanced Boys Under 9yrs 2silver magalhaes theo  Evolution Martial Arts  UNITED KINGDOM
05 - Kicking Drills - Advanced Boys Under 9yrs 1gold magalhaes theo  Evolution Martial Arts  UNITED KINGDOM
        05 - Kicking Drills - Advanced Boys Under 9yrs 2silver Bogdans Tomass  Evolution Martial Arts  UNITED KINGDOM
        05 - Kicking Drills - Advanced Boys Under 9yrs 3bronze Harvey-Gutierrez Blas  Carreras Studio  UNITED KINGDOM
        05 - Kicking Drills - Advanced Boys Under 9yrs 3bronze Symeonidis Sánchez Ioannis Erick  Carreras Studio  UNITED KINGDOM
        05 - Kicking Drills - Advanced Boys Under 9yrs 5 Hill George  Carreras Studio  UNITED KINGDOM
        05 - Kicking Drills - Advanced Boys Under 9yrs 5 O´berry Ben  Carreras Studio  UNITED KINGDOM
06 - Shadow Fighting - Advanced Boys Under 9yrs 1gold Bogdans Tomass  Evolution Martial Arts  UNITED KINGDOM
        06 - Shadow Fighting - Advanced Boys Under 9yrs 2silver Symeonidis Sánchez Ioannis Erick  Carreras Studio  UNITED KINGDOM
        06 - Shadow Fighting - Advanced Boys Under 9yrs 3bronze Hill George  Carreras Studio  UNITED KINGDOM
        06 - Shadow Fighting - Advanced Boys Under 9yrs 3bronze magalhaes theo  Evolution Martial Arts  UNITED KINGDOM
        06 - Shadow Fighting - Advanced Boys Under 9yrs 5 Harvey-Gutierrez Blas  Carreras Studio  UNITED KINGDOM
        06 - Shadow Fighting - Advanced Boys Under 9yrs 5 O´berry Ben  Carreras Studio  UNITED KINGDOM
07 - Footwork and Blitz - Advanced Girls Under 9yrs 1gold Wade Abbie  BMACLONDALKIN  IRELAND
        07 - Footwork and Blitz - Advanced Girls Under 9yrs 2silver Kusyk Julia  Evolution Martial Arts  UNITED KINGDOM
        07 - Footwork and Blitz - Advanced Girls Under 9yrs 3bronze Verney Sofia  South East Martial Art  UNITED KINGDOM
08 - Kicking Drills - Advanced Girls Under 9yrs 1gold Wade Abbie  BMACLONDALKIN  IRELAND
        08 - Kicking Drills - Advanced Girls Under 9yrs 2silver Verney Sofia  South East Martial Art  UNITED KINGDOM
        08 - Kicking Drills - Advanced Girls Under 9yrs 3bronze Hill Isla  Carreras Studio  UNITED KINGDOM
        08 - Kicking Drills - Advanced Girls Under 9yrs 3bronze Ledger Imogen  Carreras Studio  UNITED KINGDOM
        08 - Kicking Drills - Advanced Girls Under 9yrs 5 Kusyk Julia  Evolution Martial Arts  UNITED KINGDOM
        08 - Kicking Drills - Advanced Girls Under 9yrs 5 Henson Silver  Carreras Studio  UNITED KINGDOM
09 - Shadow Fighting - Advanced Girls Under 9yrs 1gold Kusyk Julia  Evolution Martial Arts  UNITED KINGDOM
        09 - Shadow Fighting - Advanced Girls Under 9yrs 2silver Verney Sofia  South East Martial Art  UNITED KINGDOM
        09 - Shadow Fighting - Advanced Girls Under 9yrs 3bronze Henson Silver  Carreras Studio  UNITED KINGDOM
        09 - Shadow Fighting - Advanced Girls Under 9yrs 3bronze Wade Abbie  BMACLONDALKIN  IRELAND
        09 - Shadow Fighting - Advanced Girls Under 9yrs 5 Hill Isla  Carreras Studio  UNITED KINGDOM
        09 - Shadow Fighting - Advanced Girls Under 9yrs 5 Ledger Imogen  Carreras Studio  UNITED KINGDOM
10 - Footwork and Blitz - Advanced Boys Under 12yrs 1gold Firth Cristiano  Team Bristol  UNITED KINGDOM
        10 - Footwork and Blitz - Advanced Boys Under 12yrs 2silver Casali Marco  Team Bristol  UNITED KINGDOM
        10 - Footwork and Blitz - Advanced Boys Under 12yrs 3bronze Brown Tom  Team Bristol  UNITED KINGDOM
        10 - Footwork and Blitz - Advanced Boys Under 12yrs 3bronze Wade Ryan  BMACLONDALKIN  IRELAND
        10 - Footwork and Blitz - Advanced Boys Under 12yrs 5 Gaynor Ross  BMACLONDALKIN  IRELAND
        10 - Footwork and Blitz - Advanced Boys Under 12yrs 5 Kanafunzi Yusufu  BMACLONDALKIN  IRELAND
        10 - Footwork and Blitz - Advanced Boys Under 12yrs 5 Jurga Kacper  Evolution Martial Arts  UNITED KINGDOM
        10 - Footwork and Blitz - Advanced Boys Under 12yrs 5 Holden Jack  Fighting Falcons School of Martial Arts  UNITED KINGDOM
        10 - Footwork and Blitz - Advanced Boys Under 12yrs 9 Palagnas Jaden  BMACLONDALKIN  IRELAND
        10 - Footwork and Blitz - Advanced Boys Under 12yrs 9 Greatrix Jack  Evolution Martial Arts  UNITED KINGDOM
11 - Kicking Drills - Advanced Boys Under 12yrs 1gold Gaynor Ross  BMACLONDALKIN  IRELAND
        11 - Kicking Drills - Advanced Boys Under 12yrs 2silver Holden Jack  Fighting Falcons School of Martial Arts  UNITED KINGDOM
        11 - Kicking Drills - Advanced Boys Under 12yrs 3bronze Jurga Kacper  Evolution Martial Arts  UNITED KINGDOM
        11 - Kicking Drills - Advanced Boys Under 12yrs 3bronze Cooper Leo  Team Bristol  UNITED KINGDOM
        11 - Kicking Drills - Advanced Boys Under 12yrs 5 Hull James  Carreras Studio  UNITED KINGDOM
        11 - Kicking Drills - Advanced Boys Under 12yrs 5 Wade Ryan  BMACLONDALKIN  IRELAND
        11 - Kicking Drills - Advanced Boys Under 12yrs 5 Brown Tom  Team Bristol  UNITED KINGDOM
        11 - Kicking Drills - Advanced Boys Under 12yrs 5 Barnett William  T UK Stratford  UNITED KINGDOM
        11 - Kicking Drills - Advanced Boys Under 12yrs 9 Casali Marco  Team Bristol  UNITED KINGDOM
        11 - Kicking Drills - Advanced Boys Under 12yrs 9 Ventura Blai  Carreras Studio  UNITED KINGDOM
        11 - Kicking Drills - Advanced Boys Under 12yrs 9 Kanafunzi Yusufu  BMACLONDALKIN  IRELAND
        11 - Kicking Drills - Advanced Boys Under 12yrs 9 Greatrix Jack  Evolution Martial Arts  UNITED KINGDOM
        11 - Kicking Drills - Advanced Boys Under 12yrs 9 Palagnas Jaden  BMACLONDALKIN  IRELAND
        11 - Kicking Drills - Advanced Boys Under 12yrs 9 Firth Cristiano  Team Bristol  UNITED KINGDOM
12 - Shadow Fighting - Advanced Boys Under 12yrs 1gold Casali Marco  Team Bristol  UNITED KINGDOM
        12 - Shadow Fighting - Advanced Boys Under 12yrs 2silver Greatrix Jack  Evolution Martial Arts  UNITED KINGDOM
        12 - Shadow Fighting - Advanced Boys Under 12yrs 3bronze Seitai Gestis  G&K Athlocenter  GREECE
        12 - Shadow Fighting - Advanced Boys Under 12yrs 3bronze Margariths Lefteris  G&K Athlocenter  GREECE
        12 - Shadow Fighting - Advanced Boys Under 12yrs 5 Brown Tom  Team Bristol  UNITED KINGDOM
        12 - Shadow Fighting - Advanced Boys Under 12yrs 5 Holden Jack  Fighting Falcons School of Martial Arts  UNITED KINGDOM
        12 - Shadow Fighting - Advanced Boys Under 12yrs 5 Gaynor Ross  BMACLONDALKIN  IRELAND
        12 - Shadow Fighting - Advanced Boys Under 12yrs 5 Firth Cristiano  Team Bristol  UNITED KINGDOM
        12 - Shadow Fighting - Advanced Boys Under 12yrs 9 Barnett William  T UK Stratford  UNITED KINGDOM
        12 - Shadow Fighting - Advanced Boys Under 12yrs 9 Cooper Leo  Team Bristol  UNITED KINGDOM
        12 - Shadow Fighting - Advanced Boys Under 12yrs 9 Hull James  Carreras Studio  UNITED KINGDOM
        12 - Shadow Fighting - Advanced Boys Under 12yrs 9 Wade Ryan  BMACLONDALKIN  IRELAND
        12 - Shadow Fighting - Advanced Boys Under 12yrs 9 Jurga Kacper  Evolution Martial Arts  UNITED KINGDOM
        12 - Shadow Fighting - Advanced Boys Under 12yrs 9 Ventura Blai  Carreras Studio  UNITED KINGDOM
        12 - Shadow Fighting - Advanced Boys Under 12yrs 9 Palagnas Jaden  BMACLONDALKIN  IRELAND
        12 - Shadow Fighting - Advanced Boys Under 12yrs 9 Pouletis Nikitas  G&K Athlocenter  GREECE
        12 - Shadow Fighting - Advanced Boys Under 12yrs 17 Kanafunzi Yusufu  BMACLONDALKIN  IRELAND
13 - Footwork and Blitz - Advanced Girls Under 12yrs 1gold MEMMOU SILIA  ICAROS TEAM  GREECE
        13 - Footwork and Blitz - Advanced Girls Under 12yrs 2silver Casali cecilia  Team Bristol  UNITED KINGDOM
        13 - Footwork and Blitz - Advanced Girls Under 12yrs 3bronze Browett Emma  Team Kode Red  UNITED KINGDOM
        13 - Footwork and Blitz - Advanced Girls Under 12yrs 3bronze Cooper Anayah  Team Bristol  UNITED KINGDOM
        13 - Footwork and Blitz - Advanced Girls Under 12yrs 5 Hutchins phillippa  Team Bristol  UNITED KINGDOM
        13 - Footwork and Blitz - Advanced Girls Under 12yrs 5 Kusyk Wiktoria  Evolution Martial Arts  UNITED KINGDOM
        13 - Footwork and Blitz - Advanced Girls Under 12yrs 5 Bennett Issy  English Contact Karate Association  UNITED KINGDOM
14 - Kicking Drills - Advanced Girls Under 12yrs 1gold MEMMOU SILIA  ICAROS TEAM  GREECE
        14 - Kicking Drills - Advanced Girls Under 12yrs 2silver Browett Emma  Team Kode Red  UNITED KINGDOM
        14 - Kicking Drills - Advanced Girls Under 12yrs 3bronze Barnett Sky  T UK Stratford  UNITED KINGDOM
        14 - Kicking Drills - Advanced Girls Under 12yrs 3bronze Kusyk Wiktoria  Evolution Martial Arts  UNITED KINGDOM
        14 - Kicking Drills - Advanced Girls Under 12yrs 5 Bennett Issy  English Contact Karate Association  UNITED KINGDOM
        14 - Kicking Drills - Advanced Girls Under 12yrs 5 Cooper Anayah  Team Bristol  UNITED KINGDOM
        14 - Kicking Drills - Advanced Girls Under 12yrs 5 Casali cecilia  Team Bristol  UNITED KINGDOM
        14 - Kicking Drills - Advanced Girls Under 12yrs 5 Hutchins phillippa  Team Bristol  UNITED KINGDOM
15 - Shadow Fighting - Advanced Girls Under 12yrs 1gold Kusyk Wiktoria  Evolution Martial Arts  UNITED KINGDOM
        15 - Shadow Fighting - Advanced Girls Under 12yrs 2silver Bennett Issy  English Contact Karate Association  UNITED KINGDOM
        15 - Shadow Fighting - Advanced Girls Under 12yrs 3bronze MEMMOU SILIA  ICAROS TEAM  GREECE
        15 - Shadow Fighting - Advanced Girls Under 12yrs 3bronze Barnett Sky  T UK Stratford  UNITED KINGDOM
        15 - Shadow Fighting - Advanced Girls Under 12yrs 5 Browett Emma  Team Kode Red  UNITED KINGDOM
        15 - Shadow Fighting - Advanced Girls Under 12yrs 5 Casali cecilia  Team Bristol  UNITED KINGDOM
        15 - Shadow Fighting - Advanced Girls Under 12yrs 5 Ferioli Katrina  Ringwood Kickboxing Organisation  UNITED KINGDOM
        15 - Shadow Fighting - Advanced Girls Under 12yrs 5 Hutchins phillippa  Team Bristol  UNITED KINGDOM
        15 - Shadow Fighting - Advanced Girls Under 12yrs 9 Cooper Anayah  Team Bristol  UNITED KINGDOM
        15 - Shadow Fighting - Advanced Girls Under 12yrs 9 Vasillakou Anna - Maria  G&K Athlocenter  GREECE
16 - Footwork and Blitz - Advanced Boys Under 15yrs 1gold Mitchell Cassius  Fighting Falcons School of Martial Arts  UNITED KINGDOM
        16 - Footwork and Blitz - Advanced Boys Under 15yrs 2silver Challenger Hayden  Team Bristol  UNITED KINGDOM
        16 - Footwork and Blitz - Advanced Boys Under 15yrs 3bronze BATRIS KONSTANTINOS  ICAROS TEAM  GREECE
        16 - Footwork and Blitz - Advanced Boys Under 15yrs 3bronze Duvet adam  Welsh Kickboxing Organisation  WALES
        16 - Footwork and Blitz - Advanced Boys Under 15yrs 5 Warrant Mackenzie  Evolution Martial Arts  UNITED KINGDOM
        16 - Footwork and Blitz - Advanced Boys Under 15yrs 5 LIRITIS ALEXANDROS  ICAROS TEAM  GREECE
        16 - Footwork and Blitz - Advanced Boys Under 15yrs 5 Hyne Magnus  Team Bristol  UNITED KINGDOM
        16 - Footwork and Blitz - Advanced Boys Under 15yrs 5 Wherlock Spike  Team Bristol  UNITED KINGDOM
        16 - Footwork and Blitz - Advanced Boys Under 15yrs 9 Turner Lyndon  Team Bristol  UNITED KINGDOM
17 - Kicking Drills - Advanced Boys Under 15yrs 1gold LIRITIS ALEXANDROS  ICAROS TEAM  GREECE
        17 - Kicking Drills - Advanced Boys Under 15yrs 2silver BATRIS KONSTANTINOS  ICAROS TEAM  GREECE
        17 - Kicking Drills - Advanced Boys Under 15yrs 3bronze Duvet adam  Welsh Kickboxing Organisation  WALES
        17 - Kicking Drills - Advanced Boys Under 15yrs 3bronze Warrant Mackenzie  Evolution Martial Arts  UNITED KINGDOM
        17 - Kicking Drills - Advanced Boys Under 15yrs 5 Hyne Magnus  Team Bristol  UNITED KINGDOM
        17 - Kicking Drills - Advanced Boys Under 15yrs 5 Mitchell Cassius  Fighting Falcons School of Martial Arts  UNITED KINGDOM
        17 - Kicking Drills - Advanced Boys Under 15yrs 5 MELISSIANOS GEORGIOS  AMILLA ILIOU  GREECE
        17 - Kicking Drills - Advanced Boys Under 15yrs 9 Turner Lyndon  Team Bristol  UNITED KINGDOM
18 - Shadow Fighting - Advanced Boys Under 15yrs 1gold Duvet adam  Welsh Kickboxing Organisation  WALES
        18 - Shadow Fighting - Advanced Boys Under 15yrs 2silver Warrant Mackenzie  Evolution Martial Arts  UNITED KINGDOM
        18 - Shadow Fighting - Advanced Boys Under 15yrs 3bronze Seitai Klaidi  G&K Athlocenter  GREECE
        18 - Shadow Fighting - Advanced Boys Under 15yrs 3bronze Challenger Hayden  Team Bristol  UNITED KINGDOM
        18 - Shadow Fighting - Advanced Boys Under 15yrs 5 BATRIS KONSTANTINOS  ICAROS TEAM  GREECE
        18 - Shadow Fighting - Advanced Boys Under 15yrs 5 Turner Lyndon  Team Bristol  UNITED KINGDOM
        18 - Shadow Fighting - Advanced Boys Under 15yrs 5 Mitchell Cassius  Fighting Falcons School of Martial Arts  UNITED KINGDOM
        18 - Shadow Fighting - Advanced Boys Under 15yrs 5 LIRITIS ALEXANDROS  ICAROS TEAM  GREECE
        18 - Shadow Fighting - Advanced Boys Under 15yrs 9 KONSTANTAKIS STAVROS  ICAROS TEAM  GREECE
        18 - Shadow Fighting - Advanced Boys Under 15yrs 9 Ntouroupis Dimitris  G&K Athlocenter  GREECE
        18 - Shadow Fighting - Advanced Boys Under 15yrs 9 Hyne Magnus  Team Bristol  UNITED KINGDOM
        18 - Shadow Fighting - Advanced Boys Under 15yrs 9 Margariths Marios  G&K Athlocenter  GREECE
        18 - Shadow Fighting - Advanced Boys Under 15yrs 9 Wherlock Spike  Team Bristol  UNITED KINGDOM
19 - Footwork and Blitz - Advanced Girls Under 15yrs 1gold MEMMOU EFI  ICAROS TEAM  GREECE
        19 - Footwork and Blitz - Advanced Girls Under 15yrs 2silver MEMMOU ELENA  ICAROS TEAM  GREECE
        19 - Footwork and Blitz - Advanced Girls Under 15yrs 3bronze Walters Isabelle  English Contact Karate Association  UNITED KINGDOM
        19 - Footwork and Blitz - Advanced Girls Under 15yrs 3bronze wade amy  BMACLONDALKIN  IRELAND
        19 - Footwork and Blitz - Advanced Girls Under 15yrs 5 Stedman Paige  Evolution Martial Arts  UNITED KINGDOM
        19 - Footwork and Blitz - Advanced Girls Under 15yrs 5 Green Olivia  Evolution Martial Arts  UNITED KINGDOM
        19 - Footwork and Blitz - Advanced Girls Under 15yrs 5 Greatrix Emily  Evolution Martial Arts  UNITED KINGDOM
20 - Kicking Drills - Advanced Girls Under 15yrs 1gold wade amy  BMACLONDALKIN  IRELAND
        20 - Kicking Drills - Advanced Girls Under 15yrs 2silver MEMMOU ELENA  ICAROS TEAM  GREECE
        20 - Kicking Drills - Advanced Girls Under 15yrs 3bronze Walters Isabelle  English Contact Karate Association  UNITED KINGDOM
        20 - Kicking Drills - Advanced Girls Under 15yrs 3bronze Barnett Sky  T UK Stratford  UNITED KINGDOM
        20 - Kicking Drills - Advanced Girls Under 15yrs 5 HOUNTRA MYRTO  ICAROS TEAM  GREECE
        20 - Kicking Drills - Advanced Girls Under 15yrs 5 Greatrix Emily  Evolution Martial Arts  UNITED KINGDOM
        20 - Kicking Drills - Advanced Girls Under 15yrs 5 Green Olivia  Evolution Martial Arts  UNITED KINGDOM
        20 - Kicking Drills - Advanced Girls Under 15yrs 5 Stedman Paige  Evolution Martial Arts  UNITED KINGDOM
        20 - Kicking Drills - Advanced Girls Under 15yrs 9 Brown Maggie  Ringwood Kickboxing Organisation  UNITED KINGDOM
        20 - Kicking Drills - Advanced Girls Under 15yrs 9 MEMMOU EFI  ICAROS TEAM  GREECE
21 - Shadow Fighting - Advanced Girls Under 15yrs 1gold HOUNTRA MYRTO  ICAROS TEAM  GREECE
        21 - Shadow Fighting - Advanced Girls Under 15yrs 2silver Greatrix Emily  Evolution Martial Arts  UNITED KINGDOM
        21 - Shadow Fighting - Advanced Girls Under 15yrs 3bronze MEMMOU ELENA  ICAROS TEAM  GREECE
        21 - Shadow Fighting - Advanced Girls Under 15yrs 3bronze Barnett Sky  T UK Stratford  UNITED KINGDOM
        21 - Shadow Fighting - Advanced Girls Under 15yrs 5 Brown Maggie  Ringwood Kickboxing Organisation  UNITED KINGDOM
        21 - Shadow Fighting - Advanced Girls Under 15yrs 5 Barnett Demi  T UK Stratford  UNITED KINGDOM
        21 - Shadow Fighting - Advanced Girls Under 15yrs 5 Stedman Paige  Evolution Martial Arts  UNITED KINGDOM
        21 - Shadow Fighting - Advanced Girls Under 15yrs 5 Walters Isabelle  English Contact Karate Association  UNITED KINGDOM
        21 - Shadow Fighting - Advanced Girls Under 15yrs 9 wade amy  BMACLONDALKIN  IRELAND
        21 - Shadow Fighting - Advanced Girls Under 15yrs 9 Green Olivia  Evolution Martial Arts  UNITED KINGDOM
        21 - Shadow Fighting - Advanced Girls Under 15yrs 9 MEMMOU EFI  ICAROS TEAM  GREECE
22 - Footwork and Blitz - Adult Men Over 16yrs 1gold Holden Liam  Team Bristol  UNITED KINGDOM
        22 - Footwork and Blitz - Adult Men Over 16yrs 2silver LIRITIS MARIOS  ICAROS TEAM  GREECE
        22 - Footwork and Blitz - Adult Men Over 16yrs 3bronze KLIMANTIRIS THODORIS  ICAROS TEAM  GREECE
        22 - Footwork and Blitz - Adult Men Over 16yrs 3bronze Baccar Raf  Wolfpack UK  UNITED KINGDOM
        22 - Footwork and Blitz - Adult Men Over 16yrs 5 DAVIDIS CHARALAMPOS  ICAROS TEAM  GREECE
        22 - Footwork and Blitz - Adult Men Over 16yrs 5 Holden Matt  Fighting Falcons School of Martial Arts  UNITED KINGDOM
23 - Kicking Drills - Adult Men over 16yrs 1gold Holden Liam  Team Bristol  UNITED KINGDOM
        23 - Kicking Drills - Adult Men over 16yrs 2silver Holden Matt  Fighting Falcons School of Martial Arts  UNITED KINGDOM
        23 - Kicking Drills - Adult Men over 16yrs 3bronze Bojuwoye Joba  Carreras Studio  UNITED KINGDOM
        23 - Kicking Drills - Adult Men over 16yrs 3bronze KONSTADAKIS IOANNIS  ICAROS TEAM  GREECE
        23 - Kicking Drills - Adult Men over 16yrs 5 LIRITIS MARIOS  ICAROS TEAM  GREECE
24 - Shadow Fighting - Adult Men Over 16yrs 1gold ILIAKIS ELEFTHERIOS  AMILLA ILIOU  GREECE
        24 - Shadow Fighting - Adult Men Over 16yrs 2silver LIRITIS MARIOS  ICAROS TEAM  GREECE
        24 - Shadow Fighting - Adult Men Over 16yrs 3bronze Holden Matt  Fighting Falcons School of Martial Arts  UNITED KINGDOM
        24 - Shadow Fighting - Adult Men Over 16yrs 3bronze ZAFEIRIS ATHANASIOS  AMILLA ILIOU  GREECE
        24 - Shadow Fighting - Adult Men Over 16yrs 5 KONSTADAKIS IOANNIS  ICAROS TEAM  GREECE
        24 - Shadow Fighting - Adult Men Over 16yrs 5 Baccar Raf  Wolfpack UK  UNITED KINGDOM
        24 - Shadow Fighting - Adult Men Over 16yrs 5 KLIMANTIRIS THODORIS  ICAROS TEAM  GREECE
        24 - Shadow Fighting - Adult Men Over 16yrs 5 Holden Liam  Team Bristol  UNITED KINGDOM
        24 - Shadow Fighting - Adult Men Over 16yrs 9 ANASTASOPOULOS KONSTANTINOS  ICAROS TEAM  GREECE
        24 - Shadow Fighting - Adult Men Over 16yrs 9 DAVIDIS CHARALAMPOS  ICAROS TEAM  GREECE
        24 - Shadow Fighting - Adult Men Over 16yrs 9 Bojuwoye Joba  Carreras Studio  UNITED KINGDOM
25 - Footwork and Blitz - Adult Women Over 16yrs 1gold GELADARI CHRISA  ICAROS TEAM  GREECE
        25 - Footwork and Blitz - Adult Women Over 16yrs 2silver Finnigan Anne  Carreras Studio  UNITED KINGDOM
26 - Kicking Drills - Adult Women over 16yrs 1gold ZACHOU CHRISTINA  AMILLA ILIOU  GREECE
        26 - Kicking Drills - Adult Women over 16yrs 2silver MAINA DANAI  AMILLA ILIOU  GREECE
        26 - Kicking Drills - Adult Women over 16yrs 3bronze Phelps Nadine  south east martial arts  UNITED KINGDOM
        26 - Kicking Drills - Adult Women over 16yrs 3bronze Carrera Maria  Carreras Studio  UNITED KINGDOM
        26 - Kicking Drills - Adult Women over 16yrs 5 Mullaney Allegra  Carreras Studio  UNITED KINGDOM
        26 - Kicking Drills - Adult Women over 16yrs 5 Finnigan Anne  Carreras Studio  UNITED KINGDOM
27 - Shadow Fighting - Adult Women Over 16yrs 1gold SEREMETI ALEXANDRA  AMILLA ILIOU  GREECE
        27 - Shadow Fighting - Adult Women Over 16yrs 2silver TSOKOU THEODORA  ICAROS TEAM  GREECE
        27 - Shadow Fighting - Adult Women Over 16yrs 3bronze Phelps Nadine  south east martial arts  UNITED KINGDOM
        27 - Shadow Fighting - Adult Women Over 16yrs 3bronze Mullaney Allegra  Carreras Studio  UNITED KINGDOM
        27 - Shadow Fighting - Adult Women Over 16yrs 5 Carrera Maria  Carreras Studio  UNITED KINGDOM
        27 - Shadow Fighting - Adult Women Over 16yrs 5 Finnigan Anne  Carreras Studio  UNITED KINGDOM
        27 - Shadow Fighting - Adult Women Over 16yrs 5 Burrows Joanne  Ringwood Kickboxing Organisation  UNITED KINGDOM
              
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

SET Online by sportdata.org © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2021 (2021-05-13 14:59:54 CEST +02:00)