Results
 
Deutsche Meisterschaft 2021 Tatami Elite, U 19 und Master - Results  print this site
 Search:
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
[114101] POINTFIGHTING U19 M -57 KG
[114101] POINTFIGHTING U19 M -57 KG 1gold COPARANIS STELIOS   FEUERSPORTS E.V.  GERMANY
        [114101] POINTFIGHTING U19 M -57 KG 2silver HUBERT NOAH   SPORTMANUFAKTUR HARZ E.V.  GERMANY
[114102] POINTFIGHTING U19 M -63 KG
[114102] POINTFIGHTING U19 M -63 KG 1gold PAWLAK JULIUS   TOP TEN BUDO AKADEMIE E.V.  GERMANY
        [114102] POINTFIGHTING U19 M -63 KG 2silver BAETZEL JASON   KAMPFSPORTSCHULE BERK - KSSB E.V.  GERMANY
        [114102] POINTFIGHTING U19 M -63 KG 3bronze SCHWIEDER FINN   KICKBOXSCHULE WUTOESCHINGEN  GERMANY
        [114102] POINTFIGHTING U19 M -63 KG 3bronze BAIBOSSUNOV NICO   WESTWOOD KAMPFSPORT AKADEMIE  GERMANY
        [114102] POINTFIGHTING U19 M -63 KG 5 BIERSTEDT MIKA   MAT GEISELTAL E.V.  GERMANY
        [114102] POINTFIGHTING U19 M -63 KG 5 TRILLMANN JONAS   BUDOKAN SPORT-CLUB E.V.  GERMANY
[114103] POINTFIGHTING U19 M -69 KG
[114103] POINTFIGHTING U19 M -69 KG 1gold KOSTANTIS THEODOROS   DOQUADRAT  GERMANY
        [114103] POINTFIGHTING U19 M -69 KG 2silver DOKUCHAYEV NICK-ANTHONY   FALCON FIGHTER TEAM SCHWALM-EDER  GERMANY
        [114103] POINTFIGHTING U19 M -69 KG 3bronze ARIFANI RIZKI-PUTRA   KAMPFSPORTSCHULE BERK - KSSB E.V.  GERMANY
        [114103] POINTFIGHTING U19 M -69 KG 3bronze SKOK FYNN LENNART   BLACK EAGLE KAMPFSPORTVEREIN BUTZBACH E.V.  GERMANY
        [114103] POINTFIGHTING U19 M -69 KG 5 MATENA DEAN   BOXCLUB LÜBECK TEAM CELIK-CHAMPS  GERMANY
        [114103] POINTFIGHTING U19 M -69 KG 5 BOICHUK NAZAR   TAN GUN SPORTS E.V.  GERMANY
        [114103] POINTFIGHTING U19 M -69 KG 5 SCHAEFER YANNICK   MARTIAL ARTS TEAM PFALZ E.V.  GERMANY
[114104] POINTFIGHTING U19 M -74 KG
[114104] POINTFIGHTING U19 M -74 KG 1gold VOLLMANN MAIK   FALCON FIGHTER TEAM SCHWALM-EDER  GERMANY
        [114104] POINTFIGHTING U19 M -74 KG 2silver YILDIZ SEMIH   BOXCLUB LÜBECK TEAM CELIK-CHAMPS  GERMANY
        [114104] POINTFIGHTING U19 M -74 KG 3bronze KELLER JAN   MARTIAL ARTS TEAM PFALZ E.V.  GERMANY
        [114104] POINTFIGHTING U19 M -74 KG 3bronze KIBLER ALEKSANDER   MARTIAL ARTS FACTORY - MASCHEN  GERMANY
        [114104] POINTFIGHTING U19 M -74 KG 5 TERNOVOJ ANDRE   K.S.V. FRIEDBERG - DORN ASSENHEIM  GERMANY
[114106] POINTFIGHTING U19 M -84 KG
[114106] POINTFIGHTING U19 M -84 KG 1gold GROOTHERDER NILS   KICKBOX VEREIN MARBACH E.V.  GERMANY
        [114106] POINTFIGHTING U19 M -84 KG 2silver MUELLER BENJAMIN   MARTIAL ARTS TEAM PFALZ E.V.  GERMANY
        [114106] POINTFIGHTING U19 M -84 KG 3bronze PORKERT NICOLAS   KDA BAYREUTH E.V.  GERMANY
[114107] POINTFIGHTING U19 M -89 KG
[114107] POINTFIGHTING U19 M -89 KG 1gold OEZTUERK CEMAL   FALCON FIGHTER TEAM SCHWALM-EDER  GERMANY
        [114107] POINTFIGHTING U19 M -89 KG 2silver SCHLEICHER MARLON   FALCON FIGHTER TEAM SCHWALM-EDER  GERMANY
[114201] POINTFIGHTING U19 W -50 KG
[114201] POINTFIGHTING U19 W -50 KG 1gold SAHIN BILGE   BUDOKAN SPORT-CLUB E.V.  GERMANY
        [114201] POINTFIGHTING U19 W -50 KG 2silver BECKER ANTONIA   BDT DARMSTADT  GERMANY
        [114201] POINTFIGHTING U19 W -50 KG 3bronze CAY RABIYA   BOXCLUB LÜBECK TEAM CELIK-CHAMPS  GERMANY
        [114201] POINTFIGHTING U19 W -50 KG 3bronze DICK JANA   MARTIAL ARTS TEAM PFALZ E.V.  GERMANY
[114202] POINTFIGHTING U19 W -55 KG
[114202] POINTFIGHTING U19 W -55 KG 1gold LINGG ANNETIN   BUDOKAN SPORT-CLUB E.V.  GERMANY
        [114202] POINTFIGHTING U19 W -55 KG 2silver SOULIEW MARIA   FALCON FIGHTER TEAM SCHWALM-EDER  GERMANY
        [114202] POINTFIGHTING U19 W -55 KG 3bronze KIRSCH LEONIE   MARTIAL ARTS TEAM PFALZ E.V.  GERMANY
        [114202] POINTFIGHTING U19 W -55 KG 3bronze JACHMANN HANNA   SG BRIESELANG E.V.  GERMANY
        [114202] POINTFIGHTING U19 W -55 KG 5 SINGER LILLI   BLACK EAGLE KAMPFSPORTVEREIN BUTZBACH E.V.  GERMANY
[114203] POINTFIGHTING U19 W -60 KG
[114203] POINTFIGHTING U19 W -60 KG 1gold LAVECCHIA TERESA   MARTIAL ARTS TEAM PFALZ E.V.  GERMANY
        [114203] POINTFIGHTING U19 W -60 KG 2silver ANASTASIADIS ANASTASIA   TAN GUN SPORTS E.V.  GERMANY
        [114203] POINTFIGHTING U19 W -60 KG 3bronze NEUNDOERFER LINDA   KAMPFSPORTSCHULE BERK - KSSB E.V.  GERMANY
        [114203] POINTFIGHTING U19 W -60 KG 3bronze VRELLA DRENA   SMAC-TEAM E.V.  GERMANY
        [114203] POINTFIGHTING U19 W -60 KG 5 AOURAGH RANA   BDT DARMSTADT  GERMANY
[114204] POINTFIGHTING U19 W -65 KG
[114204] POINTFIGHTING U19 W -65 KG 1gold CEHAGIC MELINA   MARTIAL ARTS TEAM PFALZ E.V.  GERMANY
        [114204] POINTFIGHTING U19 W -65 KG 2silver STRIETZEL JULE   MARTIAL ARTS FACTORY - MASCHEN  GERMANY
        [114204] POINTFIGHTING U19 W -65 KG 3bronze KNEZEVIC ANJA   SPORTMANUFAKTUR HARZ E.V.  GERMANY
        [114204] POINTFIGHTING U19 W -65 KG 3bronze STUBBE PIA   BLACK EAGLE KAMPFSPORTVEREIN BUTZBACH E.V.  GERMANY
[114205] POINTFIGHTING U19 W -70 KG
[114205] POINTFIGHTING U19 W -70 KG 1gold HEINRICH ANNA-LENA   TV MALLERSDORF E.V. STARFIGHTERS  GERMANY
        [114205] POINTFIGHTING U19 W -70 KG 2silver CZEKALLA ANGELINA   MARTIAL ARTS TEAM PFALZ E.V.  GERMANY
[115102] POINTFIGHTING ELITE HERREN -63 KG
[115102] POINTFIGHTING ELITE HERREN -63 KG 1gold VICZIAN ROLAND   MARTIAL ARTS TEAM PFALZ E.V.  GERMANY
        [115102] POINTFIGHTING ELITE HERREN -63 KG 2silver KIRCHNER ERIC   NORDSEEFIGHTER E.V.  GERMANY
[115103] POINTFIGHTING ELITE HERREN -69 KG
[115103] POINTFIGHTING ELITE HERREN -69 KG 1gold SARANTOUDIS TIMMY   SMAC-TEAM E.V.  GERMANY
        [115103] POINTFIGHTING ELITE HERREN -69 KG 2silver JERACI ALESSIO   BLACK EAGLE KAMPFSPORTVEREIN BUTZBACH E.V.  GERMANY
        [115103] POINTFIGHTING ELITE HERREN -69 KG 3bronze ARIFANI RAMA   KAMPFSPORTSCHULE BERK - KSSB E.V.  GERMANY
        [115103] POINTFIGHTING ELITE HERREN -69 KG 3bronze GAWENDA DAWID   WESTWOOD KAMPFSPORT AKADEMIE  GERMANY
[115104] POINTFIGHTING ELITE HERREN -74 KG
[115104] POINTFIGHTING ELITE HERREN -74 KG 1gold HAMMER BASTIAN   DYO KICKBOXING E.V.  GERMANY
        [115104] POINTFIGHTING ELITE HERREN -74 KG 2silver NASSER NABIZADE   FEUERSPORTS E.V.  GERMANY
        [115104] POINTFIGHTING ELITE HERREN -74 KG 3bronze GRAESKE SASCHA   KICK-BOX-VEREIN LEIPZIG E.V.  GERMANY
        [115104] POINTFIGHTING ELITE HERREN -74 KG 3bronze LICHTENSTERN NICO   SPORTMANUFAKTUR HARZ E.V.  GERMANY
[115105] POINTFIGHTING ELITE HERREN -79 KG
[115105] POINTFIGHTING ELITE HERREN -79 KG 1gold PETERS SANDRO GABRIEL   LALLI1 TEAM SV SALAMANDER KORNWESTHEIM 1894 E.V.  GERMANY
        [115105] POINTFIGHTING ELITE HERREN -79 KG 2silver SEMERCI HUESEYIN   BUDO VEREIN DUISBURG HAMBORN E.V.  GERMANY
        [115105] POINTFIGHTING ELITE HERREN -79 KG 3bronze RMADAN AHMED   TAN GUN SPORTS E.V.  GERMANY
[115106] POINTFIGHTING ELITE HERREN -84 KG
[115106] POINTFIGHTING ELITE HERREN -84 KG 1gold SCHMIDT LEONID   TSG SANDERSHAUSEN ABT. KICKBOXEN  GERMANY
        [115106] POINTFIGHTING ELITE HERREN -84 KG 2silver GROOTHERDER TIM   KICKBOX VEREIN MARBACH E.V.  GERMANY
[115107] POINTFIGHTING ELITE HERREN -89 KG
[115107] POINTFIGHTING ELITE HERREN -89 KG 1gold RMADAN AL - AMIN   TAN GUN SPORTS E.V.  GERMANY
        [115107] POINTFIGHTING ELITE HERREN -89 KG 2silver GREIER LEON   MAT GEISELTAL E.V.  GERMANY
        [115107] POINTFIGHTING ELITE HERREN -89 KG 3bronze OENEN CAKDAR   BIELEFELDER-KAMPFSPORT-SCHULE  GERMANY
[115109] POINTFIGHTING ELITE HERREN +94 KG
[115109] POINTFIGHTING ELITE HERREN +94 KG 1gold IBRAHIM LEON   TOP TEN BUDO AKADEMIE E.V.  GERMANY
        [115109] POINTFIGHTING ELITE HERREN +94 KG 2silver CELIK TAHA   BOXCLUB LÜBECK TEAM CELIK-CHAMPS  GERMANY
        [115109] POINTFIGHTING ELITE HERREN +94 KG 3bronze HILGERS-LEHNER DAWID   KDA BAYREUTH E.V.  GERMANY
[115201] POINTFIGHTING ELITE DAMEN -50 KG
[115201] POINTFIGHTING ELITE DAMEN -50 KG 1gold BROEHAN ANGELINA VICTORIA   FEUERSPORTS E.V.  GERMANY
        [115201] POINTFIGHTING ELITE DAMEN -50 KG 2silver MAI VI   BDT DARMSTADT  GERMANY
        [115201] POINTFIGHTING ELITE DAMEN -50 KG 3bronze MESMER MICHELLE   BDT DARMSTADT  GERMANY
[115202] POINTFIGHTING ELITE DAMEN -55 KG
[115202] POINTFIGHTING ELITE DAMEN -55 KG 1gold KREIS ANNA-SOPHIE   SMAC-TEAM E.V.  GERMANY
        [115202] POINTFIGHTING ELITE DAMEN -55 KG 2silver RUETTINGER CORA   BLACK EAGLE KAMPFSPORTVEREIN BUTZBACH E.V.  GERMANY
[115203] POINTFIGHTING ELITE DAMEN -60 KG
[115203] POINTFIGHTING ELITE DAMEN -60 KG 1gold MAGER KIARA   MARTIAL ARTS TEAM PFALZ E.V.  GERMANY
        [115203] POINTFIGHTING ELITE DAMEN -60 KG 2silver KIRCHER AILEEN   TAN GUN SPORTS E.V.  GERMANY
        [115203] POINTFIGHTING ELITE DAMEN -60 KG 3bronze LAVECCHIA TERESA   MARTIAL ARTS TEAM PFALZ E.V.  GERMANY
[115204] POINTFIGHTING ELITE DAMEN -65 KG
[115204] POINTFIGHTING ELITE DAMEN -65 KG 1gold BORROSCH ANJA   TAEKWONDO SCHULE OLYMP E.V.  GERMANY
        [115204] POINTFIGHTING ELITE DAMEN -65 KG 2silver LINKRUUS JULIJA   NORDSEEFIGHTER E.V.  GERMANY
        [115204] POINTFIGHTING ELITE DAMEN -65 KG 3bronze BISCHOFF EMMA   MAT GEISELTAL E.V.  GERMANY
        [115204] POINTFIGHTING ELITE DAMEN -65 KG 3bronze SAVINO CRISTINA   BDT DARMSTADT  GERMANY
        [115204] POINTFIGHTING ELITE DAMEN -65 KG 5 SCHWARZINGER MELANIE   KDA BAYREUTH E.V.  GERMANY
[115206] POINTFIGHTING ELITE DAMEN +70 KG
[115206] POINTFIGHTING ELITE DAMEN +70 KG 1gold MEGERLE STEFANIE   SMAC-TEAM E.V.  GERMANY
        [115206] POINTFIGHTING ELITE DAMEN +70 KG 2silver TUNC DILARA   DYO KICKBOXING E.V.  GERMANY
        [115206] POINTFIGHTING ELITE DAMEN +70 KG 3bronze ZEHENTBAUER CORINNA   TV MALLERSDORF E.V. STARFIGHTERS  GERMANY
[116105] POINTFIGHTING MASTERCLASS M -84 KG
[116105] POINTFIGHTING MASTERCLASS M -84 KG 1gold LAVECCHIA NINO   MARTIAL ARTS TEAM PFALZ E.V.  GERMANY
        [116105] POINTFIGHTING MASTERCLASS M -84 KG 2silver GRUND FRANK   KICKBOXEN HÖSBACH E. V.  GERMANY
        [116105] POINTFIGHTING MASTERCLASS M -84 KG 3bronze NEIDT CHRISTIAN   TAN GUN SPORTS E.V.  GERMANY
        [116105] POINTFIGHTING MASTERCLASS M -84 KG 3bronze DOERFLER MARCO   KDA BAYREUTH E.V.  GERMANY
[116108] POINTFIGHTING MASTERCLASS M +94 KG
[116108] POINTFIGHTING MASTERCLASS M +94 KG 1gold BLAUKAT PETER   BLACK EAGLE KAMPFSPORTVEREIN BUTZBACH E.V.  GERMANY
        [116108] POINTFIGHTING MASTERCLASS M +94 KG 2silver WEBER TORSTEN   ENERGY SPORTS GYM  GERMANY
[214101] LEICHTKONTAKT U19 M -57 KG
[214101] LEICHTKONTAKT U19 M -57 KG 1gold DOGAN YANIS   FIGHTING SPORTS TEAM BECKER E.V.  GERMANY
        [214101] LEICHTKONTAKT U19 M -57 KG 2silver SHEMNYUK PETER   COMBAT BERLIN E.V  GERMANY
        [214101] LEICHTKONTAKT U19 M -57 KG 3bronze HUBERT NOAH   SPORTMANUFAKTUR HARZ E.V.  GERMANY
        [214101] LEICHTKONTAKT U19 M -57 KG 3bronze HUBERT WILL   SPORTMANUFAKTUR HARZ E.V.  GERMANY
[214102] LEICHTKONTAKT U19 M -63 KG
[214102] LEICHTKONTAKT U19 M -63 KG 1gold BAETZEL JASON   KAMPFSPORTSCHULE BERK - KSSB E.V.  GERMANY
        [214102] LEICHTKONTAKT U19 M -63 KG 2silver FAHRON ALEXANDER   KBT HARA KÖLN/ SHORINKAN E.V.  GERMANY
        [214102] LEICHTKONTAKT U19 M -63 KG 3bronze STRACKER MARCO   FIGHTING SPORTS TEAM BECKER E.V.  GERMANY
        [214102] LEICHTKONTAKT U19 M -63 KG 3bronze DOGAN ELIAS   FIGHTING SPORTS TEAM BECKER E.V.  GERMANY
[214103] LEICHTKONTAKT U19 M -69 KG
[214103] LEICHTKONTAKT U19 M -69 KG 1gold KOSTANTIS THEODOROS   DOQUADRAT  GERMANY
        [214103] LEICHTKONTAKT U19 M -69 KG 2silver BARUTZKI MAIK   SG BRIESELANG E.V.  GERMANY
        [214103] LEICHTKONTAKT U19 M -69 KG 3bronze BOICHUK NAZAR   TAN GUN SPORTS E.V.  GERMANY
        [214103] LEICHTKONTAKT U19 M -69 KG 3bronze DOKUCHAYEV NICK-ANTHONY   FALCON FIGHTER TEAM SCHWALM-EDER  GERMANY
        [214103] LEICHTKONTAKT U19 M -69 KG 5 ARIFANI RIZKI-PUTRA   KAMPFSPORTSCHULE BERK - KSSB E.V.  GERMANY
[214104] LEICHTKONTAKT U19 M -74 KG
[214104] LEICHTKONTAKT U19 M -74 KG 1gold VOLLMANN MAIK   FALCON FIGHTER TEAM SCHWALM-EDER  GERMANY
        [214104] LEICHTKONTAKT U19 M -74 KG 2silver SZUECS ARMAND   TV ALTÖTTING E.V.  GERMANY
[214107] LEICHTKONTAKT U19 M -89 KG
[214107] LEICHTKONTAKT U19 M -89 KG 1gold OEZTUERK CEMAL   FALCON FIGHTER TEAM SCHWALM-EDER  GERMANY
        [214107] LEICHTKONTAKT U19 M -89 KG 2silver SCHLEICHER MARLON   FALCON FIGHTER TEAM SCHWALM-EDER  GERMANY
[214201] LEICHTKONTAKT U19 W -50 KG
[214201] LEICHTKONTAKT U19 W -50 KG 1gold JAKOB JENNA   1. WALSUMER JUDO CLUB 1961 E.V.  GERMANY
        [214201] LEICHTKONTAKT U19 W -50 KG 2silver ATASEVER SUZAN   KBT HARA KÖLN/ SHORINKAN E.V.  GERMANY
        [214201] LEICHTKONTAKT U19 W -50 KG 3bronze BECKER ANTONIA   BDT DARMSTADT  GERMANY
[214202] LEICHTKONTAKT U19 W -55 KG
[214202] LEICHTKONTAKT U19 W -55 KG 1gold SCHMIDL MELANIE   KBT HARA KÖLN/ SHORINKAN E.V.  GERMANY
        [214202] LEICHTKONTAKT U19 W -55 KG 2silver LINGG ANNETIN   BUDOKAN SPORT-CLUB E.V.  GERMANY
        [214202] LEICHTKONTAKT U19 W -55 KG 3bronze SINGER LILLI   BLACK EAGLE KAMPFSPORTVEREIN BUTZBACH E.V.  GERMANY
        [214202] LEICHTKONTAKT U19 W -55 KG 3bronze SOULIEW MARIA   FALCON FIGHTER TEAM SCHWALM-EDER  GERMANY
        [214202] LEICHTKONTAKT U19 W -55 KG 5 JACHMANN HANNA   SG BRIESELANG E.V.  GERMANY
[214203] LEICHTKONTAKT U19 W -60 KG
[214203] LEICHTKONTAKT U19 W -60 KG 1gold UHLHAAS KIM   KBT HARA KÖLN/ SHORINKAN E.V.  GERMANY
        [214203] LEICHTKONTAKT U19 W -60 KG 2silver ANASTASIADIS ANASTASIA   TAN GUN SPORTS E.V.  GERMANY
        [214203] LEICHTKONTAKT U19 W -60 KG 3bronze AOURAGH RANA   BDT DARMSTADT  GERMANY
        [214203] LEICHTKONTAKT U19 W -60 KG 3bronze NEUNDOERFER LINDA   KAMPFSPORTSCHULE BERK - KSSB E.V.  GERMANY
[214204] LEICHTKONTAKT U19 W -65 KG
[214204] LEICHTKONTAKT U19 W -65 KG 1gold YSEWYN ANNA   KBT HARA KÖLN/ SHORINKAN E.V.  GERMANY
        [214204] LEICHTKONTAKT U19 W -65 KG 2silver DECHANT DELAYNE   KST BODY ATTACK VIERNHEIM E.V.  GERMANY
        [214204] LEICHTKONTAKT U19 W -65 KG 3bronze KNEZEVIC ANJA   SPORTMANUFAKTUR HARZ E.V.  GERMANY
[215102] LEICHTKONTAKT ELITE HERREN -63 KG
[215102] LEICHTKONTAKT ELITE HERREN -63 KG 1gold DEWAN LUKAS   BDT DARMSTADT  GERMANY
        [215102] LEICHTKONTAKT ELITE HERREN -63 KG 2silver SIEVERT JAN   BIELEFELDER-KAMPFSPORT-SCHULE  GERMANY
        [215102] LEICHTKONTAKT ELITE HERREN -63 KG 3bronze JRADI NOUR   DJK SV MAURITZ 1906 E.V.  GERMANY
        [215102] LEICHTKONTAKT ELITE HERREN -63 KG 3bronze LEITL JOHANNES   TV ALTÖTTING E.V.  GERMANY
[215103] LEICHTKONTAKT ELITE HERREN -69 KG
[215103] LEICHTKONTAKT ELITE HERREN -69 KG 1gold WALTER NIKLAS   BDT DARMSTADT  GERMANY
        [215103] LEICHTKONTAKT ELITE HERREN -69 KG 2silver FRITSCH MARVIN   SPORTVEREIN KÖLN NIPPES 08  GERMANY
        [215103] LEICHTKONTAKT ELITE HERREN -69 KG 3bronze GEBHARDT KAI   KICK-BOX-VEREIN LEIPZIG E.V.  GERMANY
        [215103] LEICHTKONTAKT ELITE HERREN -69 KG 3bronze ARIFANI RAMA   KAMPFSPORTSCHULE BERK - KSSB E.V.  GERMANY
[215104] LEICHTKONTAKT ELITE HERREN -74 KG
[215104] LEICHTKONTAKT ELITE HERREN -74 KG 1gold ELEN CESUR   TAN GUN SPORTS E.V.  GERMANY
        [215104] LEICHTKONTAKT ELITE HERREN -74 KG 2silver FAHRON NIKOLAS   KBT HARA KÖLN/ SHORINKAN E.V.  GERMANY
        [215104] LEICHTKONTAKT ELITE HERREN -74 KG 3bronze MEIER FABIAN   BLACK EAGLE KAMPFSPORTVEREIN BUTZBACH E.V.  GERMANY
        [215104] LEICHTKONTAKT ELITE HERREN -74 KG 3bronze LENDER JAN KERIM   FEUERSPORTS E.V.  GERMANY
        [215104] LEICHTKONTAKT ELITE HERREN -74 KG 5 LICHTENSTERN NICO   SPORTMANUFAKTUR HARZ E.V.  GERMANY
        [215104] LEICHTKONTAKT ELITE HERREN -74 KG 5 DOGAN ESAT   WYDAD BUDO-FITNESS FRANKFURT E. V.  GERMANY
[215105] LEICHTKONTAKT ELITE HERREN -79 KG
[215105] LEICHTKONTAKT ELITE HERREN -79 KG 1gold GROLL MARC   SPORTVEREIN KÖLN NIPPES 08  GERMANY
        [215105] LEICHTKONTAKT ELITE HERREN -79 KG 2silver LINDEMANN LEON   SPORT TEAM OTTENSEN E.V.  GERMANY
        [215105] LEICHTKONTAKT ELITE HERREN -79 KG 3bronze VERLEMANN MICHAEL   KAMPFSPORTVEREIN KEMPOKAI  GERMANY
        [215105] LEICHTKONTAKT ELITE HERREN -79 KG 3bronze RMADAN AHMED   TAN GUN SPORTS E.V.  GERMANY
        [215105] LEICHTKONTAKT ELITE HERREN -79 KG 5 KUBIS LUKAS   BUDO SPORTVEREIN GELSENKIRCHEN  GERMANY
[215107] LEICHTKONTAKT ELITE HERREN -89 KG
[215107] LEICHTKONTAKT ELITE HERREN -89 KG 1gold ZAAR PETER   KBT HARA KÖLN/ SHORINKAN E.V.  GERMANY
        [215107] LEICHTKONTAKT ELITE HERREN -89 KG 2silver MUELLER LUIS   PSV BASDORF E.V.  GERMANY
        [215107] LEICHTKONTAKT ELITE HERREN -89 KG 3bronze OENEN CAKDAR   BIELEFELDER-KAMPFSPORT-SCHULE  GERMANY
        [215107] LEICHTKONTAKT ELITE HERREN -89 KG 3bronze LEBINGER LUKAS   TEAM ACHMED NABO  GERMANY
[215109] LEICHTKONTAKT ELITE HERREN +94 KG
[215109] LEICHTKONTAKT ELITE HERREN +94 KG 1gold WINDELER JASPER   PO-EUN BREMEN E.V.  GERMANY
        [215109] LEICHTKONTAKT ELITE HERREN +94 KG 2silver SCHLEHUBER CHRISTOPHER   BUDOKAN SPORT-CLUB E.V.  GERMANY
        [215109] LEICHTKONTAKT ELITE HERREN +94 KG 3bronze KEMMERER SVEN   BLACK EAGLE KAMPFSPORTVEREIN BUTZBACH E.V.  GERMANY
[215201] LEICHTKONTAKT ELITE DAMEN -50 KG
[215201] LEICHTKONTAKT ELITE DAMEN -50 KG 1gold MESMER MICHELLE   BDT DARMSTADT  GERMANY
        [215201] LEICHTKONTAKT ELITE DAMEN -50 KG 2silver MAI VI   BDT DARMSTADT  GERMANY
[215202] LEICHTKONTAKT ELITE DAMEN -55 KG
[215202] LEICHTKONTAKT ELITE DAMEN -55 KG 1gold KOCAK BETUEL   SPORTVEREIN KÖLN NIPPES 08  GERMANY
        [215202] LEICHTKONTAKT ELITE DAMEN -55 KG 2silver WEBER SOPHIA   COMBAT BERLIN E.V  GERMANY
[215203] LEICHTKONTAKT ELITE DAMEN -60 KG
[215203] LEICHTKONTAKT ELITE DAMEN -60 KG 1gold LEITENBACHER NINA   TV 1881 ALTDORF E.V.  GERMANY
        [215203] LEICHTKONTAKT ELITE DAMEN -60 KG 2silver WINKEN JESSICA   1. WALSUMER JUDO CLUB 1961 E.V.  GERMANY
        [215203] LEICHTKONTAKT ELITE DAMEN -60 KG 3bronze KIRCHER AILEEN   TAN GUN SPORTS E.V.  GERMANY
        [215203] LEICHTKONTAKT ELITE DAMEN -60 KG 3bronze PIEPER MAGDALENA   KBT HARA KÖLN/ SHORINKAN E.V.  GERMANY
[215204] LEICHTKONTAKT ELITE DAMEN -65 KG
[215204] LEICHTKONTAKT ELITE DAMEN -65 KG 1gold KEMPER STEFANIE   KBT HARA KÖLN/ SHORINKAN E.V.  GERMANY
        [215204] LEICHTKONTAKT ELITE DAMEN -65 KG 2silver MELCHER HANNAH   BUDOKAN SPORT-CLUB E.V.  GERMANY
        [215204] LEICHTKONTAKT ELITE DAMEN -65 KG 3bronze PLIVELIC TAJANA   TV 1881 ALTDORF E.V.  GERMANY
[216105] LEICHTKONTAKT MASTERCLASS M -84 KG
[216105] LEICHTKONTAKT MASTERCLASS M -84 KG 1gold HOPPE STEFAN   COMBAT BERLIN E.V  GERMANY
        [216105] LEICHTKONTAKT MASTERCLASS M -84 KG 2silver NEIDT CHRISTIAN   TAN GUN SPORTS E.V.  GERMANY
[216108] LEICHTKONTAKT MASTERCLASS M +94 KG
[216108] LEICHTKONTAKT MASTERCLASS M +94 KG 1gold HOEFER MIKE   KBT HARA KÖLN/ SHORINKAN E.V.  GERMANY
        [216108] LEICHTKONTAKT MASTERCLASS M +94 KG 2silver SOLLER TONI   KSC SCHWALMSTADT E.V.  GERMANY
        [216108] LEICHTKONTAKT MASTERCLASS M +94 KG 3bronze WEBER TORSTEN   ENERGY SPORTS GYM  GERMANY
[314101] KICK-LIGHT U19 M -57 KG
[314101] KICK-LIGHT U19 M -57 KG 1gold SHEMNYUK PETER   COMBAT BERLIN E.V  GERMANY
        [314101] KICK-LIGHT U19 M -57 KG 2silver HUBERT WILL   SPORTMANUFAKTUR HARZ E.V.  GERMANY
[314104] KICK-LIGHT U19 M -74 KG
[314104] KICK-LIGHT U19 M -74 KG 1gold VOLLMANN MAIK   FALCON FIGHTER TEAM SCHWALM-EDER  GERMANY
        [314104] KICK-LIGHT U19 M -74 KG 2silver DOKUCHAYEV NICK-ANTHONY   FALCON FIGHTER TEAM SCHWALM-EDER  GERMANY
[314204] KICK-LIGHT U19 W -65 KG
[314204] KICK-LIGHT U19 W -65 KG 1gold DECHANT DELAYNE   KST BODY ATTACK VIERNHEIM E.V.  GERMANY
        [314204] KICK-LIGHT U19 W -65 KG 2silver CEHAGIC MELINA   MARTIAL ARTS TEAM PFALZ E.V.  GERMANY
[315102] KICK-LIGHT ELITE HERREN -63 KG
[315102] KICK-LIGHT ELITE HERREN -63 KG 1gold YAZDANI ALI   BOXCLUB CHEMNITZ 94 E.V.  GERMANY
        [315102] KICK-LIGHT ELITE HERREN -63 KG 2silver SCHAEFER ROBIN   KST BODY ATTACK VIERNHEIM E.V.  GERMANY
        [315102] KICK-LIGHT ELITE HERREN -63 KG 3bronze SIEVERT JAN   BIELEFELDER-KAMPFSPORT-SCHULE  GERMANY
        [315102] KICK-LIGHT ELITE HERREN -63 KG 3bronze JRADI NOUR   DJK SV MAURITZ 1906 E.V.  GERMANY
[315104] KICK-LIGHT ELITE HERREN -74 KG
[315104] KICK-LIGHT ELITE HERREN -74 KG 1gold ELEN CESUR   TAN GUN SPORTS E.V.  GERMANY
        [315104] KICK-LIGHT ELITE HERREN -74 KG 2silver WILLEMS MARC STEVEN   FEUERSPORTS E.V.  GERMANY
        [315104] KICK-LIGHT ELITE HERREN -74 KG 3bronze HAMMER BASTIAN   DYO KICKBOXING E.V.  GERMANY
        [315104] KICK-LIGHT ELITE HERREN -74 KG 3bronze MIETKE NICO   COMBAT BERLIN E.V  GERMANY
        [315104] KICK-LIGHT ELITE HERREN -74 KG 5 SCHMIDT DENNY   COMBAT BERLIN E.V  GERMANY
[315105] KICK-LIGHT ELITE HERREN -79 KG
[315105] KICK-LIGHT ELITE HERREN -79 KG 1gold LANDGRAF LUKAS   BOXCLUB CHEMNITZ 94 E.V.  GERMANY
        [315105] KICK-LIGHT ELITE HERREN -79 KG 2silver LINDEMANN LEON   SPORT TEAM OTTENSEN E.V.  GERMANY
        [315105] KICK-LIGHT ELITE HERREN -79 KG 3bronze VERLEMANN MICHAEL   KAMPFSPORTVEREIN KEMPOKAI  GERMANY
        [315105] KICK-LIGHT ELITE HERREN -79 KG 3bronze JAKOB SAMI   KST BODY ATTACK VIERNHEIM E.V.  GERMANY
[315107] KICK-LIGHT ELITE HERREN -89 KG
[315107] KICK-LIGHT ELITE HERREN -89 KG 1gold RMADAN AL - AMIN   TAN GUN SPORTS E.V.  GERMANY
        [315107] KICK-LIGHT ELITE HERREN -89 KG 2silver KISS ANDRAZ   KST BODY ATTACK VIERNHEIM E.V.  GERMANY
        [315107] KICK-LIGHT ELITE HERREN -89 KG 3bronze STEINICKE MICHAEL   KAMPFSPORTSCHULE BERK - KSSB E.V.  GERMANY
[315109] KICK-LIGHT ELITE HERREN +94 KG
[315109] KICK-LIGHT ELITE HERREN +94 KG 1gold TIX STEPHAN   MAT GEISELTAL E.V.  GERMANY
        [315109] KICK-LIGHT ELITE HERREN +94 KG 2silver WINDELER JASPER   PO-EUN BREMEN E.V.  GERMANY
[315202] KICK-LIGHT ELITE DAMEN -55 KG
[315202] KICK-LIGHT ELITE DAMEN -55 KG 1gold HAGEN JENNIFER   COMBAT BERLIN E.V  GERMANY
        [315202] KICK-LIGHT ELITE DAMEN -55 KG 2silver MAI VI   BDT DARMSTADT  GERMANY
[316105] KICK-LIGHT MASTERCLASS M -84 KG
[316105] KICK-LIGHT MASTERCLASS M -84 KG 1gold SCHABACKER RENE   KICK- & THAIBOXEN GOTHA E.V.  GERMANY
        [316105] KICK-LIGHT MASTERCLASS M -84 KG 2silver HOPPE STEFAN   COMBAT BERLIN E.V  GERMANY
[316108] KICK-LIGHT MASTERCLASS M +94 KG
[316108] KICK-LIGHT MASTERCLASS M +94 KG 1gold HOEFER MIKE   KBT HARA KÖLN/ SHORINKAN E.V.  GERMANY
        [316108] KICK-LIGHT MASTERCLASS M +94 KG 2silver SOLLER TONI   KSC SCHWALMSTADT E.V.  GERMANY
        [316108] KICK-LIGHT MASTERCLASS M +94 KG 3bronze TALALOV ALEXANDER   KST BODY ATTACK VIERNHEIM E.V.  GERMANY
[714101] MUSIKFORMEN HARDSTYLE U19 M
[714101] MUSIKFORMEN HARDSTYLE U19 M 1gold VAGT FINN   HARDSTYLE MARTIAL ARTS E.V.  GERMANY
[714205] CREATIVE FORMS U19 W
[714205] CREATIVE FORMS U19 W 1gold STUBBE PIA   BLACK EAGLE KAMPFSPORTVEREIN BUTZBACH E.V.  GERMANY
[715205] CREATIVE FORMS ELITE DAMEN
[715205] CREATIVE FORMS ELITE DAMEN 1gold RUETTINGER CORA   BLACK EAGLE KAMPFSPORTVEREIN BUTZBACH E.V.  GERMANY
[715206] CREATIVE FORMS WAFFEN ELITE DAMEN
[715206] CREATIVE FORMS WAFFEN ELITE DAMEN 1gold RUETTINGER CORA   BLACK EAGLE KAMPFSPORTVEREIN BUTZBACH E.V.  GERMANY
        [715206] CREATIVE FORMS WAFFEN ELITE DAMEN 2silver SCHUETT BARBARA   HARDSTYLE MARTIAL ARTS E.V.  GERMANY
              
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

SET Online by sportdata.org © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2022 (2022-08-18 06:23:29 CEST +02:00)