Results
 
European Cup Karlovac Open 2022 - Results  print this site
 Search:
001 PF 054 YC M - GC
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
001 PF 054 YC M - GC 1gold KOZMA KORNEL   HALKER-KIRALYTEAM  HUNGARY
        001 PF 054 YC M - GC 2silver ZODOMA ZETENY   HALKER-KIRALYTEAM  HUNGARY
        001 PF 054 YC M - GC 3bronze HAWRYSZ JAN   DAN ŚWIDNIK  POLAND
        001 PF 054 YC M - GC 3bronze PUSKA DANIEL   HALKER-KIRALYTEAM  HUNGARY
001 PF 055 OC M - GC
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
001 PF 055 OC M - GC 1gold CELIC IVANO   PLANET SPORT  CROATIA
        001 PF 055 OC M - GC 2silver ILIEV ANTONIO   SC RADULOV  BULGARIA
        001 PF 055 OC M - GC 3bronze NAGY BALINT   HALKER-KIRALYTEAM  HUNGARY
        001 PF 055 OC M - GC 3bronze MOORE KYLE   DUNGIVEN KMF  IRELAND
        001 PF 055 OC M - GC 5 DENES DANIEL   HALKER-KIRALYTEAM  HUNGARY
        001 PF 055 OC M - GC 5 TRAYKOV KALOYAN   SC RADULOV  BULGARIA
001 PF 056 J M - GC
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
001 PF 056 J M - GC 1gold TRLE ANES   WELLNESS- UND KAMPFSPORTCLUB UNION VELDEN  AUSTRIA
        001 PF 056 J M - GC 2silver BARBATO LUIGI   NAK  ITALY
        001 PF 056 J M - GC 3bronze LEVAI-HANGYASSY BOTOND   HALKER-KIRALYTEAM  HUNGARY
        001 PF 056 J M - GC 3bronze HAMMER MATE   HALKER-KIRALYTEAM  HUNGARY
        001 PF 056 J M - GC 5 KOLEV PETAR   STAR TEAM BULGARIA  BULGARIA
        001 PF 056 J M - GC 5 WALLANDT GERGELY   HALKER-KIRALYTEAM  HUNGARY
        001 PF 056 J M - GC 5 IVANOV MARTIN   SC RADULOV  BULGARIA
        001 PF 056 J M - GC 5 GEORGIEV GEORGI   STAR TEAM BULGARIA  BULGARIA
        001 PF 056 J M - GC 9 PROKOPOV SVETOSLAV   MASARU  BULGARIA
        001 PF 056 J M - GC 9 SOLYMOSI BENCE   HALKER-KIRALYTEAM  HUNGARY
        001 PF 056 J M - GC 9 PARTYKA ADAM   GUARD STEEL TRANS KLUB KICKBOX KOŠICE  SLOVAKIA
001 PF 057 S M - GC
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
001 PF 057 S M - GC 1gold WASSERTHEURER RAPHAEL   WELLNESS- UND KAMPFSPORTCLUB UNION VELDEN  AUSTRIA
        001 PF 057 S M - GC 2silver ZIMMERMANN ERIK   WELLNESS- UND KAMPFSPORTCLUB UNION VELDEN  AUSTRIA
        001 PF 057 S M - GC 3bronze CSELOVSZKI PATRIK PAL   HALKER-KIRALYTEAM  HUNGARY
        001 PF 057 S M - GC 3bronze BALINT MARTIN   HALKER-KIRALYTEAM  HUNGARY
        001 PF 057 S M - GC 5 VITIELLO DANIELE   NAK  ITALY
        001 PF 057 S M - GC 5 CRISPO MIRKO   NAK  ITALY
        001 PF 057 S M - GC 5 FORNARO FEDERICO   FIGHT ACADEMY PARMA ASD  ITALY
        001 PF 057 S M - GC 5 RADULOV BORISLAV   SC RADULOV  BULGARIA
        001 PF 057 S M - GC 9 SOLOVEI VITALII   WAKO UKRAINE  UKRAINE
        001 PF 057 S M - GC 9 DZIN MARKO   PLANET SPORT  CROATIA
        001 PF 057 S M - GC 9 KORPADI TAMAS   HALKER-KIRALYTEAM  HUNGARY
        001 PF 057 S M - GC 9 HAUSER MARTIN   GUARD STEEL TRANS KLUB KICKBOX KOŠICE  SLOVAKIA
        001 PF 057 S M - GC 9 ZAJACZ BENCE   HALKER-KIRALYTEAM  HUNGARY
001 PF 058 V M - GC
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
001 PF 058 V M - GC 1gold IOSIF CSIZMADIA   ALEPH PITESTI  ROMANIA
001 PF 060 YC F - GC
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
001 PF 060 YC F - GC 1gold JANCSO LILI BERTA   DEBRECZENI TEAM  HUNGARY
        001 PF 060 YC F - GC 2silver SALZBURGER ANNA   TIROL  AUSTRIA
001 PF 061 OC F - GC
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
001 PF 061 OC F - GC 1gold EL HAYEK SOMAYA   FIGHT ACADEMY PARMA ASD  ITALY
        001 PF 061 OC F - GC 2silver MOSER NADINE   TIROL  AUSTRIA
001 PF 062 J F - GC
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
001 PF 062 J F - GC 1gold TRIFELLA ALICE   HMD ITALIA  ITALY
        001 PF 062 J F - GC 2silver PETRIKOVA JOHANKA   WAKO CZECHIA  CZECH REPUBLIC
        001 PF 062 J F - GC 3bronze VAN PUYVELDE SAM   WAKO BELGIUM  BELGIUM
        001 PF 062 J F - GC 3bronze TODOROVA ANELIA   STAR TEAM BULGARIA  BULGARIA
        001 PF 062 J F - GC 5 PANTYA REKA   DEBRECZENI TEAM  HUNGARY
        001 PF 062 J F - GC 5 STRIETZEL JULE   MAF MARTIAL ARTS FACTORY  GERMANY
001 PF 063 S F - GC
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
001 PF 063 S F - GC 1gold ANGELINO DOMENICA   NAK  ITALY
        001 PF 063 S F - GC 2silver KOLEVA KALINA   STAR TEAM BULGARIA  BULGARIA
        001 PF 063 S F - GC 3bronze GORALCZYKOVA MICHAELA   GUARD STEEL TRANS KLUB KICKBOX KOŠICE  SLOVAKIA
        001 PF 063 S F - GC 3bronze TRIFELLA ALICE   HMD ITALIA  ITALY
        001 PF 063 S F - GC 5 KREIDL VERONICA   TIROL  AUSTRIA
        001 PF 063 S F - GC 5 HEIM LISA   TIROL  AUSTRIA
        001 PF 063 S F - GC 5 SZABO DORINA   HALKER-KIRALYTEAM  HUNGARY
        001 PF 063 S F - GC 5 BUSA ANDREA   HALKER-KIRALYTEAM  HUNGARY
002 LC 025 OC M - GC
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
002 LC 025 OC M - GC 1gold DOSPINA LEO   ALEPH PITESTI  ROMANIA
        002 LC 025 OC M - GC 2silver EALE BEN   WAKO ISRAEL  ISRAEL
002 LC 026 OC F - GC
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
002 LC 026 OC F - GC 1gold EL HAYEK SOMAYA   FIGHT ACADEMY PARMA ASD  ITALY
        002 LC 026 OC F - GC 2silver SEREBRYANIKOV DENIZ   WAKO ISRAEL  ISRAEL
        002 LC 026 OC F - GC 3bronze DIOMEI GIULIA   HMD ITALIA  ITALY
002 LC 027 J M - GC
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
002 LC 027 J M - GC 1gold PAVELEK LUKAS   WAKO CZECHIA  CZECH REPUBLIC
003 KL 029 OC M - GC
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
003 KL 029 OC M - GC 1gold JESE LUKA   TKD GEPARD LJUBLJANA  SLOVENIA
        003 KL 029 OC M - GC 2silver VALENTIN IONUT STAN   ALEPH PITESTI  ROMANIA
        003 KL 029 OC M - GC 3bronze JALJULIA AUTMAN   WAKO ISRAEL  ISRAEL
        003 KL 029 OC M - GC 3bronze EALE BEN   WAKO ISRAEL  ISRAEL
        003 KL 029 OC M - GC 5 DOSPINA LEO   ALEPH PITESTI  ROMANIA
003 KL 030 OC F - GC
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
003 KL 030 OC F - GC 1gold EL HAYEK SOMAYA   FIGHT ACADEMY PARMA ASD  ITALY
        003 KL 030 OC F - GC 2silver SEREBRYANIKOV DENIZ   WAKO ISRAEL  ISRAEL
003 KL 031 J M - GC
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
003 KL 031 J M - GC 1gold ASAD KARAM   WAKO ISRAEL  ISRAEL
        003 KL 031 J M - GC 2silver FADILA AMRU   WAKO ISRAEL  ISRAEL
        003 KL 031 J M - GC 3bronze DRAGOS IONUT MUSCEL   ALEPH PITESTI  ROMANIA
        003 KL 031 J M - GC 3bronze GRIGORE VALENTIN MARIAN   ALEPH PITESTI  ROMANIA
        003 KL 031 J M - GC 5 MASRI IBRAHIM   WAKO ISRAEL  ISRAEL
003 KL 032 J F - GC
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
003 KL 032 J F - GC 1gold TODOROVA ANELIA   STAR TEAM BULGARIA  BULGARIA
        003 KL 032 J F - GC 2silver NATIO LEA   KICK BOXING CLUB DE SAVANNAH  FRANCE
        003 KL 032 J F - GC 3bronze ZUIDERZEE LUCIE   KICK BOXING CLUB DE SAVANNAH  FRANCE
003 KL 033 S M - GC
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
003 KL 033 S M - GC 1gold ASAD TAREQ   WAKO ISRAEL  ISRAEL
        003 KL 033 S M - GC 2silver HOLCZMULLER BENCE   AGROBIO CLASSIC CLUB  HUNGARY
        003 KL 033 S M - GC 3bronze KRASTANOV IVAN   STAR TEAM BULGARIA  BULGARIA
        003 KL 033 S M - GC 3bronze TVARDEK JAKUB   WAKO CZECHIA  CZECH REPUBLIC
        003 KL 033 S M - GC 5 PANEK ADAM   WAKO CZECHIA  CZECH REPUBLIC
        003 KL 033 S M - GC 5 ASAD AMEER   WAKO ISRAEL  ISRAEL
01 PF 003 CH M -24 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
01 PF 003 CH M -24 kg 1gold SZANTO MATE   HALKER-KIRALYTEAM ÚJKÍGYÓS  HUNGARY
        01 PF 003 CH M -24 kg 2silver HRISTOV NIKOLA   STAR TEAM BULGARIA  BULGARIA
        01 PF 003 CH M -24 kg 3bronze IOANNIS EFTHYMIADIS   DEBRECZENI TEAM  HUNGARY
        01 PF 003 CH M -24 kg 3bronze GEORGIEV IVAN   STAR TEAM BULGARIA  BULGARIA
        01 PF 003 CH M -24 kg 5 PETRACHII ANDREA   WAKO MOLDOVA  MOLDOVA, REPUBLIC OF
01 PF 004 CH M -27 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
01 PF 004 CH M -27 kg 1gold BARAKOV KALOIAN   STAR TEAM BULGARIA  BULGARIA
        01 PF 004 CH M -27 kg 2silver SKACHKOV KALOYAN   SC RADULOV  BULGARIA
        01 PF 004 CH M -27 kg 3bronze SZANTO MATE   HALKER-KIRALYTEAM  HUNGARY
        01 PF 004 CH M -27 kg 5 MUJAGIC AJDIN   K.B.S. F.B. GAZIJA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
01 PF 005 CH M -30 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
01 PF 005 CH M -30 kg 1gold SZIKORA GERGO MIHALY   DEBRECZENI TEAM  HUNGARY
        01 PF 005 CH M -30 kg 2silver RAVLIC ARIAN   IVANIĆ GRAD  CROATIA
        01 PF 005 CH M -30 kg 3bronze PETKOV BORIS M   STAR TEAM BULGARIA  BULGARIA
01 PF 006 CH M -33 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
01 PF 006 CH M -33 kg 1gold ANDREEV TSVETAN   STAR TEAM BULGARIA  BULGARIA
        01 PF 006 CH M -33 kg 2silver PETKOV BORIS M   STAR TEAM BULGARIA  BULGARIA
        01 PF 006 CH M -33 kg 3bronze BORN HENRIK   DEBRECZENI TEAM  HUNGARY
01 PF 007 CH M -36 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
01 PF 007 CH M -36 kg 1gold ANDREEV TSVETAN   STAR TEAM BULGARIA  BULGARIA
        01 PF 007 CH M -36 kg 2silver BORN HENRIK   DEBRECZENI TEAM  HUNGARY
01 PF 013 CH F -27 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
01 PF 013 CH F -27 kg 1gold MATIC EVA   JASTREB  CROATIA
        01 PF 013 CH F -27 kg 2silver NATOR PETRA   DEBRECZENI TEAM  HUNGARY
01 PF 014 CH F -30 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
01 PF 014 CH F -30 kg 1gold MATIC EVA   JASTREB  CROATIA
        01 PF 014 CH F -30 kg 2silver IVANOVA LACHEZARA   STAR TEAM BULGARIA  BULGARIA
01 PF 015 CH F -33 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
01 PF 015 CH F -33 kg 1gold BUZA JULIANNA JOVANA   TEAM BUZA  CROATIA
        01 PF 015 CH F -33 kg 2silver DEBRECZENI LILLA   DEBRECZENI TEAM  HUNGARY
01 PF 017 CH F +36 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
01 PF 017 CH F +36 kg 1gold BATKE ERZSEBET   DEBRECZENI TEAM  HUNGARY
        01 PF 017 CH F +36 kg 2silver LONCAREVIC JELENA   GLINA  CROATIA
01 PF 019 YC M -28 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
01 PF 019 YC M -28 kg 1gold OPPERMAN ZSOMBOR   HALKER-KIRALYTEAM  HUNGARY
        01 PF 019 YC M -28 kg 2silver BURMUDZIJA BORNA   KUTINA  CROATIA
        01 PF 019 YC M -28 kg 3bronze CSONKA ZSOMBOR AUREL   HALKER-KIRALYTEAM  HUNGARY
        01 PF 019 YC M -28 kg 5 VRBANIC NIKO   TIGAR, KARLOVAC  CROATIA
        01 PF 019 YC M -28 kg 5 LJUBIC RIKO   BTI  CROATIA
        01 PF 019 YC M -28 kg 5 TODOROV IVAYLO   STAR TEAM BULGARIA  BULGARIA
        01 PF 019 YC M -28 kg 5 KLOBUCAR FILIP   GLINA  CROATIA
01 PF 020 YC M -32 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
01 PF 020 YC M -32 kg 1gold VESELY MATOUS   WAKO CZECHIA  CZECH REPUBLIC
        01 PF 020 YC M -32 kg 2silver OPPERMAN ZSOMBOR   HALKER-KIRALYTEAM  HUNGARY
        01 PF 020 YC M -32 kg 3bronze BADRAN ADAM   WAKO ISRAEL  ISRAEL
        01 PF 020 YC M -32 kg 3bronze GORALCZYK DAN   WAKO CZECHIA  CZECH REPUBLIC
        01 PF 020 YC M -32 kg 5 KOLBIN OLEG   MASARU  BULGARIA
        01 PF 020 YC M -32 kg 5 BRZOJA OSKAR   VELEBIT  CROATIA
        01 PF 020 YC M -32 kg 5 SZIKORA BENCE   DEBRECZENI TEAM  HUNGARY
        01 PF 020 YC M -32 kg 5 BENCE HUDOBA   BAJNAI KICK-BOX ES SZABADIDO SPORTEGYESULET  HUNGARY
        01 PF 020 YC M -32 kg 9 GRABAR LUKA   PLANET SPORT  CROATIA
        01 PF 020 YC M -32 kg 9 NIKOLIC LEO   PALESTRA  CROATIA
        01 PF 020 YC M -32 kg 9 SZANTO MILAN   HALKER-KIRALYTEAM ÚJKÍGYÓS  HUNGARY
        01 PF 020 YC M -32 kg 9 VLAHEK MARKO   IVANIĆ GRAD  CROATIA
        01 PF 020 YC M -32 kg 9 SZWEJK MARCEL   KLUB SPORTOWY AZS AWF WARSZAWA  POLAND
        01 PF 020 YC M -32 kg 9 TOROK-MERL MAXIM   HALKER-KIRALYTEAM  HUNGARY
        01 PF 020 YC M -32 kg 9 ANZIC IVANO   TIGAR, KARLOVAC  CROATIA
        01 PF 020 YC M -32 kg 17 VOJTEK ADAM   WAKO CZECHIA  CZECH REPUBLIC
01 PF 021 YC M -37 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
01 PF 021 YC M -37 kg 1gold PUSKA DANIEL   HALKER-KIRALYTEAM  HUNGARY
        01 PF 021 YC M -37 kg 2silver LUKANOV STEFAN   SC RADULOV  BULGARIA
        01 PF 021 YC M -37 kg 3bronze ZODOMA ZETENY   HALKER-KIRALYTEAM  HUNGARY
        01 PF 021 YC M -37 kg 3bronze GORALCZYK DAN   WAKO CZECHIA  CZECH REPUBLIC
        01 PF 021 YC M -37 kg 5 PETRO BALINT   DEBRECZENI TEAM  HUNGARY
        01 PF 021 YC M -37 kg 5 PETRIC TIN   PLANET SPORT  CROATIA
        01 PF 021 YC M -37 kg 5 VASILEV IVO   SC RADULOV  BULGARIA
        01 PF 021 YC M -37 kg 5 HARIZANOV KALOYAN   SC RADULOV  BULGARIA
        01 PF 021 YC M -37 kg 9 PORTARSKI TODOR   MASARU  BULGARIA
        01 PF 021 YC M -37 kg 9 BENCE HUDOBA   BAJNAI KICK-BOX ES SZABADIDO SPORTEGYESULET  HUNGARY
        01 PF 021 YC M -37 kg 9 YANCHEV NIKOLAY   STAR TEAM BULGARIA  BULGARIA
        01 PF 021 YC M -37 kg 9 KOLBIN OLEG   MASARU  BULGARIA
        01 PF 021 YC M -37 kg 9 SAMARDZIC AARON   K.B.S. TIGAR  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        01 PF 021 YC M -37 kg 9 DZHADALA SAMI   MASARU  BULGARIA
        01 PF 021 YC M -37 kg 9 VOJTEK ADAM   WAKO CZECHIA  CZECH REPUBLIC
        01 PF 021 YC M -37 kg 9 SZIKORA BENCE   DEBRECZENI TEAM  HUNGARY
        01 PF 021 YC M -37 kg 17 SZANTO MILAN   HALKER-KIRALYTEAM ÚJKÍGYÓS  HUNGARY
        01 PF 021 YC M -37 kg 17 ANZIC IVANO   TIGAR, KARLOVAC  CROATIA
        01 PF 021 YC M -37 kg 17 VESELY MATOUS   WAKO CZECHIA  CZECH REPUBLIC
        01 PF 021 YC M -37 kg 17 LAZARIC VITO   PLANET SPORT  CROATIA
        01 PF 021 YC M -37 kg 17 BIELECKI PAWEL   DAN ŚWIDNIK  POLAND
        01 PF 021 YC M -37 kg 17 CUMURDZIC JOSIP   PALESTRA  CROATIA
        01 PF 021 YC M -37 kg 17 FROLOV PYOTR   KICKBOXING TEAM OULU  FINLAND
        01 PF 021 YC M -37 kg 17 SZANTO MILAN   HALKER-KIRALYTEAM  HUNGARY
        01 PF 021 YC M -37 kg 17 KERANOV DIMITAR   STAR TEAM BULGARIA  BULGARIA
01 PF 021 YC M -47 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
01 PF 021 YC M -47 kg 1gold KOZMA KORNEL   HALKER-KIRALYTEAM  HUNGARY
        01 PF 021 YC M -47 kg 2silver HAWRYSZ JAN   DAN ŚWIDNIK  POLAND
        01 PF 021 YC M -47 kg 3bronze DRAZETIC DAVID   ZEUS  CROATIA
        01 PF 021 YC M -47 kg 3bronze SZUCS LEVENTE   DEBRECZENI TEAM  HUNGARY
        01 PF 021 YC M -47 kg 5 PETRO BALINT   DEBRECZENI TEAM  HUNGARY
        01 PF 021 YC M -47 kg 5 TOKIC JURE   VELEBIT  CROATIA
01 PF 022 YC M -42 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
01 PF 022 YC M -42 kg 1gold ZODOMA ZETENY   HALKER-KIRALYTEAM  HUNGARY
        01 PF 022 YC M -42 kg 2silver HAWRYSZ JAN   DAN ŚWIDNIK  POLAND
        01 PF 022 YC M -42 kg 3bronze PORTARSKI TODOR   MASARU  BULGARIA
        01 PF 022 YC M -42 kg 3bronze GLOWIENKA IGOR   DAN ŚWIDNIK  POLAND
        01 PF 022 YC M -42 kg 5 VRETENAR DAVID   PLANET SPORT  CROATIA
        01 PF 022 YC M -42 kg 5 PUSKA DANIEL   HALKER-KIRALYTEAM  HUNGARY
        01 PF 022 YC M -42 kg 5 HARIZANOV KALOYAN   SC RADULOV  BULGARIA
        01 PF 022 YC M -42 kg 5 VASILEV IVO   SC RADULOV  BULGARIA
        01 PF 022 YC M -42 kg 9 MUJKIC EMIL   BUDOKAI-LABIN  CROATIA
        01 PF 022 YC M -42 kg 9 MAVRACIC MARKO   JASTREB  CROATIA
        01 PF 022 YC M -42 kg 9 MUJAGIC ZEMIN   K.B.S. F.B. GAZIJA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        01 PF 022 YC M -42 kg 9 STOIANOV DANISLAV   STAR TEAM BULGARIA  BULGARIA
        01 PF 022 YC M -42 kg 9 LUKANOV STEFAN   SC RADULOV  BULGARIA
        01 PF 022 YC M -42 kg 9 PETRO BALINT   DEBRECZENI TEAM  HUNGARY
        01 PF 022 YC M -42 kg 9 DZHADALA SAMI   MASARU  BULGARIA
01 PF 024 YC M +47 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
01 PF 024 YC M +47 kg 1gold KOZMA KORNEL   HALKER-KIRALYTEAM  HUNGARY
        01 PF 024 YC M +47 kg 2silver KUTIJA MARKO   PALESTRA  CROATIA
        01 PF 024 YC M +47 kg 3bronze GRUBISA MARTIN   JASTREB  CROATIA
        01 PF 024 YC M +47 kg 3bronze DODIK ROMAN   SUŠAK  CROATIA
        01 PF 024 YC M +47 kg 5 KRUNES IVAN   PALESTRA  CROATIA
01 PF 026 YC F -28 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
01 PF 026 YC F -28 kg 1gold SPIROVA KALINA   STAR TEAM BULGARIA  BULGARIA
        01 PF 026 YC F -28 kg 2silver ZOEVA BORYANA   MASARU  BULGARIA
        01 PF 026 YC F -28 kg 3bronze GEORGIEVA NIKOLAYA   STAR TEAM BULGARIA  BULGARIA
        01 PF 026 YC F -28 kg 3bronze BABIC LUCIJA   TIGAR, KARLOVAC  CROATIA
01 PF 027 YC F -32 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
01 PF 027 YC F -32 kg 1gold DEBRECZENI FRIDA   DEBRECZENI TEAM  HUNGARY
        01 PF 027 YC F -32 kg 2silver SAJO REKA   HALKER-KIRALYTEAM  HUNGARY
        01 PF 027 YC F -32 kg 3bronze DOSEN MATEJA   VELEBIT  CROATIA
        01 PF 027 YC F -32 kg 3bronze SPIROVA KALINA   STAR TEAM BULGARIA  BULGARIA
        01 PF 027 YC F -32 kg 5 KACMARCIK TENA   KUTINA  CROATIA
        01 PF 027 YC F -32 kg 5 STOYANOVA MONIKA   STAR TEAM BULGARIA  BULGARIA
        01 PF 027 YC F -32 kg 5 SZEKERES FLORA   DEBRECZENI TEAM  HUNGARY
        01 PF 027 YC F -32 kg 5 ZOEVA BORYANA   MASARU  BULGARIA
        01 PF 027 YC F -32 kg 9 GEORGIEVA NIKOLAYA   STAR TEAM BULGARIA  BULGARIA
        01 PF 027 YC F -32 kg 9 VUKUSIC EMILI   DRAGA  CROATIA
        01 PF 027 YC F -32 kg 9 VRBANIC IVA   TIGAR, KARLOVAC  CROATIA
        01 PF 027 YC F -32 kg 9 PETRO LAURA LILLA   DEBRECZENI TEAM  HUNGARY
01 PF 028 YC F -37 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
01 PF 028 YC F -37 kg 1gold MATIC DORA   JASTREB  CROATIA
        01 PF 028 YC F -37 kg 2silver EL HAYEK LAYLA   FIGHT ACADEMY PARMA ASD  ITALY
        01 PF 028 YC F -37 kg 3bronze PARAPUNOVA YOANA   SC RADULOV  BULGARIA
        01 PF 028 YC F -37 kg 3bronze SZEKERES FLORA   DEBRECZENI TEAM  HUNGARY
        01 PF 028 YC F -37 kg 5 DEBRECZENI FRIDA   DEBRECZENI TEAM  HUNGARY
        01 PF 028 YC F -37 kg 5 ARMAN ERIN   ZEUS  CROATIA
        01 PF 028 YC F -37 kg 5 ANGELOVA SIANA   MASARU  BULGARIA
        01 PF 028 YC F -37 kg 5 DESHEVA MAYA   STAR TEAM BULGARIA  BULGARIA
        01 PF 028 YC F -37 kg 9 STOYANOVA MONIKA   STAR TEAM BULGARIA  BULGARIA
01 PF 029 YC F -42 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
01 PF 029 YC F -42 kg 1gold EL HAYEK LAYLA   FIGHT ACADEMY PARMA ASD  ITALY
        01 PF 029 YC F -42 kg 2silver BERTOSA ELISA   ZEUS  CROATIA
        01 PF 029 YC F -42 kg 3bronze HOSKO RENATA   KUTINA  CROATIA
        01 PF 029 YC F -42 kg 3bronze ANGELOVA SIANA   MASARU  BULGARIA
        01 PF 029 YC F -42 kg 5 SALZBURGER ANNA   TIROL  AUSTRIA
01 PF 030 YC F -47 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
01 PF 030 YC F -47 kg 1gold SALZBURGER ANNA   TIROL  AUSTRIA
        01 PF 030 YC F -47 kg 2silver ORTEGA ORTIZ GIORGIA   ASD SERIANA KICKBOXING  ITALY
        01 PF 030 YC F -47 kg 3bronze FORDOS JAZMIN DORA   DEBRECZENI TEAM  HUNGARY
        01 PF 030 YC F -47 kg 3bronze BIBER NIKOL   TIGAR, KARLOVAC  CROATIA
01 PF 031 YC F +47 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
01 PF 031 YC F +47 kg 1gold JANCSO LILI BERTA   DEBRECZENI TEAM  HUNGARY
        01 PF 031 YC F +47 kg 2silver SALZBURGER ANNA   TIROL  AUSTRIA
01 PF 033 OC M -32 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
01 PF 033 OC M -32 kg 1gold PRESECAN PATRIK   IVANIĆ GRAD  CROATIA
        01 PF 033 OC M -32 kg 2silver BOZHINOV PLAMEN   SC RADULOV  BULGARIA
        01 PF 033 OC M -32 kg 3bronze VUKIC JULIAN   NINJA  CROATIA
01 PF 034 OC M -37 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
01 PF 034 OC M -37 kg 1gold LEVENTE HALMAGGI   HALKER-KIRALYTEAM SZEGED  HUNGARY
        01 PF 034 OC M -37 kg 2silver NIKOLOV HRISTO   MASARU  BULGARIA
        01 PF 034 OC M -37 kg 3bronze DIMITROV MARTIN   STAR TEAM BULGARIA  BULGARIA
        01 PF 034 OC M -37 kg 3bronze TURK FRAN   KUTINA  CROATIA
        01 PF 034 OC M -37 kg 5 BOZHINOV PLAMEN   SC RADULOV  BULGARIA
        01 PF 034 OC M -37 kg 5 KURAS KACPER   DAN ŚWIDNIK  POLAND
01 PF 035 OC M -42 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
01 PF 035 OC M -42 kg 1gold HALMAGYI LEVENTE   HALKER-KIRALYTEAM  HUNGARY
        01 PF 035 OC M -42 kg 2silver USHAGELOV DENISLAV   SC RADULOV  BULGARIA
        01 PF 035 OC M -42 kg 3bronze GYERAJ AKOS   DEBRECZENI TEAM  HUNGARY
        01 PF 035 OC M -42 kg 3bronze BONDAR DANIEL   HALKER-KIRALYTEAM  HUNGARY
        01 PF 035 OC M -42 kg 5 PETKOV KONSTANTIN   STAR TEAM BULGARIA  BULGARIA
        01 PF 035 OC M -42 kg 5 MATUSKA MATE   DEBRECZENI TEAM  HUNGARY
        01 PF 035 OC M -42 kg 5 BOZHINOV PLAMEN   SC RADULOV  BULGARIA
        01 PF 035 OC M -42 kg 5 BARCELLA LEONARDO   TEAM LOMBARDIA  ITALY
        01 PF 035 OC M -42 kg 9 PATRICK CSIZMADIA   ALEPH PITESTI  ROMANIA
        01 PF 035 OC M -42 kg 9 FREIBERGER MIKULAS SAMUEL   WAKO CZECHIA  CZECH REPUBLIC
        01 PF 035 OC M -42 kg 9 LEVENTE HALMAGGI   HALKER-KIRALYTEAM SZEGED  HUNGARY
        01 PF 035 OC M -42 kg 9 KURAS KACPER   DAN ŚWIDNIK  POLAND
        01 PF 035 OC M -42 kg 9 PETKOV BORIS B   STAR TEAM BULGARIA  BULGARIA
        01 PF 035 OC M -42 kg 9 NIKOLOV HRISTO   MASARU  BULGARIA
01 PF 036 OC M -47 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
01 PF 036 OC M -47 kg 1gold NASEV DIMITAR   SC RADULOV  BULGARIA
        01 PF 036 OC M -47 kg 2silver MATUSKA MATE   DEBRECZENI TEAM  HUNGARY
        01 PF 036 OC M -47 kg 3bronze MAIO PATRICK   HMD ITALIA  ITALY
        01 PF 036 OC M -47 kg 3bronze PETRIC PATRICK   PLANET SPORT  CROATIA
        01 PF 036 OC M -47 kg 5 BONDAR DANIEL   HALKER-KIRALYTEAM  HUNGARY
        01 PF 036 OC M -47 kg 5 HADZHIGENOV VLADIMIR   SC RADULOV  BULGARIA
        01 PF 036 OC M -47 kg 5 IVANOV ZLATOSLAV   STAR TEAM BULGARIA  BULGARIA
        01 PF 036 OC M -47 kg 5 IVTUSHOK MYKHAILO   WAKO UKRAINE  UKRAINE
        01 PF 036 OC M -47 kg 9 GYERAJ AKOS   DEBRECZENI TEAM  HUNGARY
        01 PF 036 OC M -47 kg 9 FROLOV MAXIM   KICKBOXING TEAM OULU  FINLAND
        01 PF 036 OC M -47 kg 9 FREIBERGER MIKULAS SAMUEL   WAKO CZECHIA  CZECH REPUBLIC
        01 PF 036 OC M -47 kg 9 NIKOLIC KRISTIJAN   PALESTRA  CROATIA
        01 PF 036 OC M -47 kg 9 LATIN GABRIJEL   NINJA  CROATIA
        01 PF 036 OC M -47 kg 9 POPOVSKI TEODOR   MASARU  BULGARIA
01 PF 037 OC M -52 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
01 PF 037 OC M -52 kg 1gold HUBER ELWIN   ELITE FIGHT CLUB HEILBRONN  GERMANY
        01 PF 037 OC M -52 kg 2silver KANZOV VLADIMIR   MASARU  BULGARIA
        01 PF 037 OC M -52 kg 3bronze KRUPIC MEHMED   K.B.S. F.B. GAZIJA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        01 PF 037 OC M -52 kg 3bronze KOYCHEV IVAN   STAR TEAM BULGARIA  BULGARIA
        01 PF 037 OC M -52 kg 5 NASEV DIMITAR   SC RADULOV  BULGARIA
        01 PF 037 OC M -52 kg 5 VULETIC MARIN   PLANET SPORT  CROATIA
        01 PF 037 OC M -52 kg 5 CSIERNYIK ZSOMBOR   DEBRECZENI TEAM  HUNGARY
        01 PF 037 OC M -52 kg 5 POPOVSKI TEODOR   MASARU  BULGARIA
        01 PF 037 OC M -52 kg 9 FIKET DOMAGOJ   BUDOKAI-LABIN  CROATIA
        01 PF 037 OC M -52 kg 9 DESHEV BOYAN   STAR TEAM BULGARIA  BULGARIA
        01 PF 037 OC M -52 kg 9 LYUBOMIROV SIMEON   STAR TEAM BULGARIA  BULGARIA
        01 PF 037 OC M -52 kg 9 FROLOV MAXIM   KICKBOXING TEAM OULU  FINLAND
        01 PF 037 OC M -52 kg 9 OZEL ADNAN   HALKER-KIRALYTEAM  HUNGARY
        01 PF 037 OC M -52 kg 9 SPIROV DIAN   STAR TEAM BULGARIA  BULGARIA
        01 PF 037 OC M -52 kg 9 GRUBISA FRAN   JASTREB  CROATIA
01 PF 038 OC M -57 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
01 PF 038 OC M -57 kg 1gold MARETIC IVAN   JASTREB  CROATIA
        01 PF 038 OC M -57 kg 2silver ILIEV ANTONIO   SC RADULOV  BULGARIA
        01 PF 038 OC M -57 kg 3bronze NENOV VLADIMIR   MASARU  BULGARIA
        01 PF 038 OC M -57 kg 3bronze GEORGIEV ALEKS   SC RADULOV  BULGARIA
        01 PF 038 OC M -57 kg 5 NASEV DIMITAR   SC RADULOV  BULGARIA
        01 PF 038 OC M -57 kg 5 PACALAT TINO   MINOTAUR  CROATIA
        01 PF 038 OC M -57 kg 5 JUSIC EDI   K.B.S. JEZERSKI  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        01 PF 038 OC M -57 kg 5 KANZOV VLADIMIR   MASARU  BULGARIA
        01 PF 038 OC M -57 kg 9 TSCHERNETZKI JUSTIN   ELITE FIGHT CLUB HEILBRONN  GERMANY
        01 PF 038 OC M -57 kg 9 SARIC BORNA   PLANET SPORT  CROATIA
        01 PF 038 OC M -57 kg 9 PAVAO IVAN   MOSLAVAC  CROATIA
        01 PF 038 OC M -57 kg 9 VOTTELER JAN   ELITE FIGHT CLUB HEILBRONN  GERMANY
        01 PF 038 OC M -57 kg 9 OZEL ADNAN   HALKER-KIRALYTEAM  HUNGARY
        01 PF 038 OC M -57 kg 9 HUBER ELWIN   ELITE FIGHT CLUB HEILBRONN  GERMANY
        01 PF 038 OC M -57 kg 9 MILANOV ALEXANDAR   STAR TEAM BULGARIA  BULGARIA
        01 PF 038 OC M -57 kg 9 CSIERNYIK ZSOMBOR   DEBRECZENI TEAM  HUNGARY
        01 PF 038 OC M -57 kg 17 MOORE KYLE   DUNGIVEN KMF  IRELAND
        01 PF 038 OC M -57 kg 17 KOYCHEV IVAN   STAR TEAM BULGARIA  BULGARIA
        01 PF 038 OC M -57 kg 17 PASTRNAK MATYAS   WAKO CZECHIA  CZECH REPUBLIC
01 PF 039 OC M -63 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
01 PF 039 OC M -63 kg 1gold TRAYKOV KALOYAN   SC RADULOV  BULGARIA
        01 PF 039 OC M -63 kg 2silver BURMUDZIJA VANJA   KUTINA  CROATIA
        01 PF 039 OC M -63 kg 3bronze NENOV VLADIMIR   MASARU  BULGARIA
        01 PF 039 OC M -63 kg 3bronze MOORE KYLE   DUNGIVEN KMF  IRELAND
        01 PF 039 OC M -63 kg 5 FOLDI DANIEL   HALKER-KIRALYTEAM  HUNGARY
        01 PF 039 OC M -63 kg 5 ILIEV ANTONIO   SC RADULOV  BULGARIA
        01 PF 039 OC M -63 kg 5 EOMER LUDVIG   ALEPH PITESTI  ROMANIA
        01 PF 039 OC M -63 kg 5 SAKAC EUGEN   JASTREB  CROATIA
        01 PF 039 OC M -63 kg 9 SZAKACS GERGO   HALKER-KIRALYTEAM  HUNGARY
        01 PF 039 OC M -63 kg 9 JESE LUKA   TKD GEPARD LJUBLJANA  SLOVENIA
        01 PF 039 OC M -63 kg 9 SLAZAK JAKUB   DAN ŚWIDNIK  POLAND
        01 PF 039 OC M -63 kg 9 MENG LEO   MARTIAL ARTS TEAM PFALZ  GERMANY
        01 PF 039 OC M -63 kg 9 GEORGIEV ALEKS   SC RADULOV  BULGARIA
        01 PF 039 OC M -63 kg 9 MENG LEO   MARTIAL ARTS TEAM PFALZ E.V.  GERMANY
01 PF 040 OC M -69 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
01 PF 040 OC M -69 kg 1gold TRAYKOV KALOYAN   SC RADULOV  BULGARIA
        01 PF 040 OC M -69 kg 2silver ZAMARIJA MATEJ   JASTREB  CROATIA
        01 PF 040 OC M -69 kg 3bronze FOLDI DANIEL   HALKER-KIRALYTEAM  HUNGARY
        01 PF 040 OC M -69 kg 3bronze MENG LEO   MARTIAL ARTS TEAM PFALZ E.V.  GERMANY
01 PF 041 OC M +69 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
01 PF 041 OC M +69 kg 1gold CELIC IVANO   PLANET SPORT  CROATIA
        01 PF 041 OC M +69 kg 2silver DENES DANIEL   HALKER-KIRALYTEAM  HUNGARY
        01 PF 041 OC M +69 kg 3bronze BRZOJA VIKTOR   VELEBIT  CROATIA
        01 PF 041 OC M +69 kg 3bronze NAGY BALINT   HALKER-KIRALYTEAM  HUNGARY
        01 PF 041 OC M +69 kg 5 DODIK VIKTOR   SUŠAK  CROATIA
01 PF 042 OC M T
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
01 PF 042 OC M T 1gold TRAIKOV KALOYAN   SC RADULOV  BULGARIA
        01 PF 042 OC M T 2silver ELITE FIGHT CLUB HEILBRONN   ELITE FIGHT CLUB HEILBRONN  GERMANY
        01 PF 042 OC M T 3bronze HALKER-KIRALYTEAM   HALKER-KIRALYTEAM  HUNGARY
01 PF 043 OC F -32 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
01 PF 043 OC F -32 kg 1gold TSVETKOVA DARINA   SC RADULOV  BULGARIA
        01 PF 043 OC F -32 kg 2silver KRUNES ANA   BUDOKAI-LABIN  CROATIA
        01 PF 043 OC F -32 kg 3bronze KRUNES IVANA   BUDOKAI-LABIN  CROATIA
01 PF 044 OC F -37 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
01 PF 044 OC F -37 kg 1gold MOLNAR HANNA AGNES   HALKER-KIRALYTEAM  HUNGARY
        01 PF 044 OC F -37 kg 2silver TSVETKOVA DARINA   SC RADULOV  BULGARIA
        01 PF 044 OC F -37 kg 3bronze SZABO HAJNAL   HALKER-KIRALYTEAM  HUNGARY
01 PF 045 OC F -42 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
01 PF 045 OC F -42 kg 1gold KOROLOVYCH POLINA   WAKO UKRAINE  UKRAINE
        01 PF 045 OC F -42 kg 2silver ASENOVA ALEXANDRA   STAR TEAM BULGARIA  BULGARIA
        01 PF 045 OC F -42 kg 3bronze TSVETKOVA DARINA   SC RADULOV  BULGARIA
        01 PF 045 OC F -42 kg 3bronze MOLNAR HANNA AGNES   HALKER-KIRALYTEAM  HUNGARY
        01 PF 045 OC F -42 kg 5 PLESE EMA   MOSLAVAC  CROATIA
        01 PF 045 OC F -42 kg 5 KISS ZSOFIA CSENGE   HALKER-KIRALYTEAM  HUNGARY
        01 PF 045 OC F -42 kg 5 SZABO HAJNAL   HALKER-KIRALYTEAM  HUNGARY
01 PF 046 OC F -46 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
01 PF 046 OC F -46 kg 1gold MURTAGH ELLA   KKC  IRELAND
        01 PF 046 OC F -46 kg 2silver LAZAROVA ANDZHELINA   SC RADULOV  BULGARIA
        01 PF 046 OC F -46 kg 3bronze NAGY MIRA   LSP TEAM SE  HUNGARY
        01 PF 046 OC F -46 kg 3bronze LUKANOVA PLAMENA   SC RADULOV  BULGARIA
        01 PF 046 OC F -46 kg 5 MITOVA EVA   STAR TEAM BULGARIA  BULGARIA
        01 PF 046 OC F -46 kg 5 JAKOVAC PAULA   SUŠAK  CROATIA
        01 PF 046 OC F -46 kg 5 PETROVIC TINA   IVANIĆ GRAD  CROATIA
01 PF 047 OC F -50 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
01 PF 047 OC F -50 kg 1gold SCHMIDL ANNA   ASVOE KICKBOX CLUB ROHRBACH  AUSTRIA
        01 PF 047 OC F -50 kg 2silver HEKIC AJNA   K.B.S. TIGAR  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        01 PF 047 OC F -50 kg 3bronze SEMERDZHIEVA IRINA   SC RADULOV  BULGARIA
        01 PF 047 OC F -50 kg 3bronze DE CONINCK MAITE   WAKO BELGIUM  BELGIUM
        01 PF 047 OC F -50 kg 5 LUKANOVA PLAMENA   SC RADULOV  BULGARIA
        01 PF 047 OC F -50 kg 5 LAZAROVA ANDZHELINA   SC RADULOV  BULGARIA
        01 PF 047 OC F -50 kg 5 CHICOS SARA ANDREEA   TEAM LOMBARDIA  ITALY
        01 PF 047 OC F -50 kg 5 RONCORONI GIADA   TEAM LOMBARDIA  ITALY
        01 PF 047 OC F -50 kg 9 MANDEKIC KATJA   SUŠAK  CROATIA
01 PF 048 OC F -55 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
01 PF 048 OC F -55 kg 1gold SCHMIDL ANNA   ASVOE KICKBOX CLUB ROHRBACH  AUSTRIA
        01 PF 048 OC F -55 kg 2silver STOLOWSKA POLA   KLUB SPORTOWY AZS AWF WARSZAWA  POLAND
        01 PF 048 OC F -55 kg 3bronze SEMERDZHIEVA IRINA   SC RADULOV  BULGARIA
        01 PF 048 OC F -55 kg 3bronze RUZNIC MELINA   K.B.S. TIGAR  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        01 PF 048 OC F -55 kg 5 FILIPOVIC ANDELINA   KUTINA  CROATIA
        01 PF 048 OC F -55 kg 5 MOSER NADINE   TIROL  AUSTRIA
        01 PF 048 OC F -55 kg 5 TOKIC LUCIJA   VELEBIT  CROATIA
        01 PF 048 OC F -55 kg 5 SULEK DORIS   KBV PTUJ  SLOVENIA
        01 PF 048 OC F -55 kg 9 VIDOVIC LARISA   KBV PTUJ  SLOVENIA
        01 PF 048 OC F -55 kg 9 DE CONINCK MAITE   WAKO BELGIUM  BELGIUM
        01 PF 048 OC F -55 kg 9 BRATKOVIC KIARA   BTI  CROATIA
        01 PF 048 OC F -55 kg 9 ARMAN NIKA   ZEUS  CROATIA
        01 PF 048 OC F -55 kg 9 PETANJKO INES   KRAPINA  CROATIA
        01 PF 048 OC F -55 kg 9 MUSNJAK MARGARETA   TIGAR, KARLOVAC  CROATIA
        01 PF 048 OC F -55 kg 9 PALISKA MAGALI   SUŠAK  CROATIA
        01 PF 048 OC F -55 kg 9 TOKIC MAGDALENA   VELEBIT  CROATIA
        01 PF 048 OC F -55 kg 17 JAKOVAC DIANA   SUŠAK  CROATIA
        01 PF 048 OC F -55 kg 17 KOS SARA   TKDKB KLUB SKALA VELENJE  SLOVENIA
01 PF 049 OC F -60 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
01 PF 049 OC F -60 kg 1gold STOLOWSKA POLA   KLUB SPORTOWY AZS AWF WARSZAWA  POLAND
        01 PF 049 OC F -60 kg 2silver DIOMEI GIULIA   HMD ITALIA  ITALY
        01 PF 049 OC F -60 kg 3bronze EL HAYEK SOMAYA   FIGHT ACADEMY PARMA ASD  ITALY
        01 PF 049 OC F -60 kg 3bronze SULEK DORIS   KBV PTUJ  SLOVENIA
        01 PF 049 OC F -60 kg 5 NOHA LANA   MOSLAVAC  CROATIA
        01 PF 049 OC F -60 kg 5 MUSNJAK MARGARETA   TIGAR, KARLOVAC  CROATIA
        01 PF 049 OC F -60 kg 5 SIRANOVIC MASA   JASTREB  CROATIA
        01 PF 049 OC F -60 kg 5 MOSER NADINE   TIROL  AUSTRIA
        01 PF 049 OC F -60 kg 9 MAIO ILARIA   HMD ITALIA  ITALY
        01 PF 049 OC F -60 kg 9 ZMIRIC PETRA   GLINA  CROATIA
        01 PF 049 OC F -60 kg 9 BLANCO GAIA   DYNAMITE TEAM SSD ARL  ITALY
01 PF 050 OC F -65 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
01 PF 050 OC F -65 kg 1gold EL HAYEK SOMAYA   FIGHT ACADEMY PARMA ASD  ITALY
        01 PF 050 OC F -65 kg 2silver DIOMEI GIULIA   HMD ITALIA  ITALY
        01 PF 050 OC F -65 kg 3bronze BARESIC KLARA   VELEBIT  CROATIA
        01 PF 050 OC F -65 kg 3bronze BUNJEVAC BARBARA   IVANIĆ GRAD  CROATIA
01 PF 051 OC F +65 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
01 PF 051 OC F +65 kg 1gold MATIC PAOLA   JASTREB  CROATIA
        01 PF 051 OC F +65 kg 2silver HEGEDUS RAMONA   HALKER-KIRALYTEAM  HUNGARY
        01 PF 051 OC F +65 kg 3bronze REBIC NIKOLINA   KRAPINA  CROATIA
        01 PF 051 OC F +65 kg 3bronze SIBILA TAJA   KBV PTUJ  SLOVENIA
        01 PF 051 OC F +65 kg 5 MAJERNYIK TIMEA   HALKER-KIRALYTEAM ÚJKÍGYÓS  HUNGARY
        01 PF 051 OC F +65 kg 5 HEGEDUS RAMONA   HALKER-KIRALYTEAM ÚJKÍGYÓS  HUNGARY
        01 PF 051 OC F +65 kg 5 FARAGO FATIMA   HALKER-KIRALYTEAM  HUNGARY
        01 PF 051 OC F +65 kg 5 MAJERNYIK TIMEA   HALKER-KIRALYTEAM  HUNGARY
        01 PF 051 OC F +65 kg 9 FARAGO FATIMA   HALKER-KIRALYTEAM ÚJKÍGYÓS  HUNGARY
01 PF 053 J M -57 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
01 PF 053 J M -57 kg 1gold GROZDANOV VIKTOR   MASARU  BULGARIA
        01 PF 053 J M -57 kg 2silver ATANASOV DENISLAV   STAR TEAM BULGARIA  BULGARIA
        01 PF 053 J M -57 kg 3bronze SCHAFER RAIKO   MARTIAL ARTS TEAM PFALZ  GERMANY
        01 PF 053 J M -57 kg 3bronze HAMMER MATE   HALKER-KIRALYTEAM  HUNGARY
        01 PF 053 J M -57 kg 5 MALATYINSZKI MIHALY BENDEGUZ   DEBRECZENI TEAM  HUNGARY
        01 PF 053 J M -57 kg 5 ROMAN NIKOLASZ   HALKER-KIRALYTEAM  HUNGARY
        01 PF 053 J M -57 kg 5 LYPOVETSKYI DENYS   WAKO UKRAINE  UKRAINE
        01 PF 053 J M -57 kg 5 CARDUCCI AMEDEO   HMD ITALIA  ITALY
        01 PF 053 J M -57 kg 9 UDOVIC IVAN   PLANET SPORT  CROATIA
        01 PF 053 J M -57 kg 9 ALEMANNI EROS   TEAM LOMBARDIA  ITALY
        01 PF 053 J M -57 kg 9 GARTNER ERIK   TKD GEPARD LJUBLJANA  SLOVENIA
        01 PF 053 J M -57 kg 9 JAKIC ROKO   TIGAR, KARLOVAC  CROATIA
        01 PF 053 J M -57 kg 9 IVANOV MARTIN   SC RADULOV  BULGARIA
        01 PF 053 J M -57 kg 9 STENTA SANDI   PLANET SPORT  CROATIA
        01 PF 053 J M -57 kg 9 YORDANOV BOZHIDAR   STAR TEAM BULGARIA  BULGARIA
01 PF 054 J M -63 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
01 PF 054 J M -63 kg 1gold MILUSHEV KRISTIAN   MASARU  BULGARIA
        01 PF 054 J M -63 kg 2silver GROZDANOV VIKTOR   MASARU  BULGARIA
        01 PF 054 J M -63 kg 3bronze VICZIAN DANIEL   DEBRECZENI TEAM  HUNGARY
        01 PF 054 J M -63 kg 3bronze IVANOV MARTIN   SC RADULOV  BULGARIA
        01 PF 054 J M -63 kg 5 BARCELLA ALESSANDRO   TEAM LOMBARDIA  ITALY
        01 PF 054 J M -63 kg 5 MALATYINSZKI MIHALY BENDEGUZ   DEBRECZENI TEAM  HUNGARY
        01 PF 054 J M -63 kg 5 LERDA GIOVANNI   HMD ITALIA  ITALY
        01 PF 054 J M -63 kg 5 CARDUCCI AMEDEO   HMD ITALIA  ITALY
        01 PF 054 J M -63 kg 9 NIEBRZYDOWSKI MICHAL   KLUB SPORTOWY AZS AWF WARSZAWA  POLAND
        01 PF 054 J M -63 kg 9 LEVAI-HANGYASSY BOTOND   HALKER-KIRALYTEAM  HUNGARY
        01 PF 054 J M -63 kg 9 ATANASOV DENISLAV   STAR TEAM BULGARIA  BULGARIA
        01 PF 054 J M -63 kg 9 PARTYKA ADAM   GUARD STEEL TRANS KLUB KICKBOX KOŠICE  SLOVAKIA
        01 PF 054 J M -63 kg 9 SARVAS MATEJ   SUŠAK  CROATIA
        01 PF 054 J M -63 kg 9 SCHAFER RAIKO   MARTIAL ARTS TEAM PFALZ  GERMANY
        01 PF 054 J M -63 kg 9 WALLANDT GERGELY   HALKER-KIRALYTEAM  HUNGARY
        01 PF 054 J M -63 kg 9 ORTEGA ORTIZ ANGELO   TEAM LOMBARDIA  ITALY
        01 PF 054 J M -63 kg 17 ANDREI FONTA   ALEPH PITESTI  ROMANIA
        01 PF 054 J M -63 kg 17 VUCKOVIC EDI   TIGAR, KARLOVAC  CROATIA
        01 PF 054 J M -63 kg 17 LONEAN TAMAS   HALKER-KIRALYTEAM ÚJKÍGYÓS  HUNGARY
        01 PF 054 J M -63 kg 17 TRBULIN MORIS   PLANET SPORT  CROATIA
        01 PF 054 J M -63 kg 17 KOLEV PETAR   STAR TEAM BULGARIA  BULGARIA
01 PF 055 J M -69 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
01 PF 055 J M -69 kg 1gold VICZIAN DANIEL   DEBRECZENI TEAM  HUNGARY
        01 PF 055 J M -69 kg 2silver BARCELLA ALESSANDRO   TEAM LOMBARDIA  ITALY
        01 PF 055 J M -69 kg 3bronze AVRAMOV ALEKSANDAR   SC RADULOV  BULGARIA
        01 PF 055 J M -69 kg 3bronze SOLYMOSI BENCE   HALKER-KIRALYTEAM  HUNGARY
        01 PF 055 J M -69 kg 5 LONEAN TAMAS   HALKER-KIRALYTEAM ÚJKÍGYÓS  HUNGARY
        01 PF 055 J M -69 kg 5 PETROV NIKOLAY   MASARU  BULGARIA
        01 PF 055 J M -69 kg 5 SECARA VICTOR   ALEPH PITESTI  ROMANIA
        01 PF 055 J M -69 kg 5 MILUSHEV KRISTIAN   MASARU  BULGARIA
        01 PF 055 J M -69 kg 9 WALLANDT GERGELY   HALKER-KIRALYTEAM  HUNGARY
        01 PF 055 J M -69 kg 9 VUCKOVIC EDI   TIGAR, KARLOVAC  CROATIA
        01 PF 055 J M -69 kg 9 SCHAFER YANNICK   MARTIAL ARTS TEAM PFALZ  GERMANY
        01 PF 055 J M -69 kg 9 WILCZOPOLSKI PAWEL   DAN ŚWIDNIK  POLAND
        01 PF 055 J M -69 kg 9 BOGDANOV DIMITAR   SC RADULOV  BULGARIA
        01 PF 055 J M -69 kg 9 LONEAN TAMAS   HALKER-KIRALYTEAM  HUNGARY
        01 PF 055 J M -69 kg 9 ORTEGA ORTIZ ANGELO   TEAM LOMBARDIA  ITALY
        01 PF 055 J M -69 kg 9 DRAGOS MOLDOVAN   ALEPH PITESTI  ROMANIA
        01 PF 055 J M -69 kg 17 NIEBRZYDOWSKI MICHAL   KLUB SPORTOWY AZS AWF WARSZAWA  POLAND
        01 PF 055 J M -69 kg 17 LEVAI-HANGYASSY BOTOND   HALKER-KIRALYTEAM  HUNGARY
        01 PF 055 J M -69 kg 17 KOLEV PETAR   STAR TEAM BULGARIA  BULGARIA
01 PF 056 J M -74 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
01 PF 056 J M -74 kg 1gold PROKOPOV SVETOSLAV   MASARU  BULGARIA
        01 PF 056 J M -74 kg 2silver RUZNIC DINO   K.B.S. TIGAR  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        01 PF 056 J M -74 kg 3bronze PETROV NIKOLAY   MASARU  BULGARIA
        01 PF 056 J M -74 kg 3bronze BARBATO LUIGI   NAK  ITALY
        01 PF 056 J M -74 kg 5 UNGARI LORENZO   TEAM LOMBARDIA  ITALY
        01 PF 056 J M -74 kg 5 STENTA MICHAEL   PLANET SPORT  CROATIA
        01 PF 056 J M -74 kg 5 SOLYMOSI BENCE   HALKER-KIRALYTEAM  HUNGARY
        01 PF 056 J M -74 kg 5 AVRAMOV ALEKSANDAR   SC RADULOV  BULGARIA
        01 PF 056 J M -74 kg 9 GEORGIEV GEORGI   STAR TEAM BULGARIA  BULGARIA
        01 PF 056 J M -74 kg 9 MAGER FYNN   MARTIAL ARTS TEAM PFALZ  GERMANY
        01 PF 056 J M -74 kg 9 BOGDANOV DIMITAR   SC RADULOV  BULGARIA
        01 PF 056 J M -74 kg 9 BERGER PATRIK   ZAGREB  CROATIA
        01 PF 056 J M -74 kg 9 MAGER FYNN   MARTIAL ARTS TEAM PFALZ E.V.  GERMANY
        01 PF 056 J M -74 kg 9 SCHAFER YANNICK   MARTIAL ARTS TEAM PFALZ  GERMANY
        01 PF 056 J M -74 kg 9 LJUBIJANKIC ILHAN   K.B.S. TIGAR  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        01 PF 056 J M -74 kg 9 SALZBURGER NOEL   TIROL  AUSTRIA
01 PF 057 J M -79 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
01 PF 057 J M -79 kg 1gold PROKOPOV SVETOSLAV   MASARU  BULGARIA
        01 PF 057 J M -79 kg 2silver REPINA TILEN   KBV PTUJ  SLOVENIA
        01 PF 057 J M -79 kg 3bronze HAUSER MICHAEL   WAKO CZECHIA  CZECH REPUBLIC
        01 PF 057 J M -79 kg 3bronze SCHNEIDER THORE   KICKBOX-CLUB ASKOE LEIBNITZ  AUSTRIA
        01 PF 057 J M -79 kg 5 TRLE ANES   WELLNESS- UND KAMPFSPORTCLUB UNION VELDEN  AUSTRIA
        01 PF 057 J M -79 kg 5 MAGER FYNN   MARTIAL ARTS TEAM PFALZ E.V.  GERMANY
        01 PF 057 J M -79 kg 5 MAGER FYNN   MARTIAL ARTS TEAM PFALZ  GERMANY
        01 PF 057 J M -79 kg 5 SALZBURGER NOEL   TIROL  AUSTRIA
01 PF 058 J M -84 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
01 PF 058 J M -84 kg 1gold KUZMIN ARTUR   WAKO UKRAINE  UKRAINE
        01 PF 058 J M -84 kg 2silver REPINA TILEN   KBV PTUJ  SLOVENIA
        01 PF 058 J M -84 kg 3bronze SOLYMOSI MATE   HALKER-KIRALYTEAM  HUNGARY
        01 PF 058 J M -84 kg 3bronze DENIS SIMION   ALEPH PITESTI  ROMANIA
        01 PF 058 J M -84 kg 5 HAUSER MICHAEL   WAKO CZECHIA  CZECH REPUBLIC
01 PF 059 J M -89 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
01 PF 059 J M -89 kg 1gold SOLYMOSI MATE   HALKER-KIRALYTEAM  HUNGARY
        01 PF 059 J M -89 kg 2silver TOROK VINCE   HALKER-KIRALYTEAM  HUNGARY
        01 PF 059 J M -89 kg 3bronze TOROK VINCE   HALKER-KIRALYTEAM ÚJKÍGYÓS  HUNGARY
01 PF 060 J M -94 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
01 PF 060 J M -94 kg 1gold TOROK VINCE   HALKER-KIRALYTEAM ÚJKÍGYÓS  HUNGARY
        01 PF 060 J M -94 kg 2silver SOLYMOSI MATE   HALKER-KIRALYTEAM  HUNGARY
        01 PF 060 J M -94 kg 3bronze TOROK VINCE   HALKER-KIRALYTEAM  HUNGARY
01 PF 062 J M T
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
01 PF 062 J M T 1gold MASARU 1   MASARU  BULGARIA
        01 PF 062 J M T 2silver HALKER-KIRALYTEAM   HALKER-KIRALYTEAM  HUNGARY
        01 PF 062 J M T 3bronze RADULOV   SC RADULOV  BULGARIA
01 PF 063 J F -50 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
01 PF 063 J F -50 kg 1gold TRIFELLA ALICE   HMD ITALIA  ITALY
        01 PF 063 J F -50 kg 2silver PETKOVA MONIKA   STAR TEAM BULGARIA  BULGARIA
        01 PF 063 J F -50 kg 3bronze TODOROVA ANELIA   STAR TEAM BULGARIA  BULGARIA
        01 PF 063 J F -50 kg 3bronze TOMRECAJ PAOLA   PRETORIAN  CROATIA
        01 PF 063 J F -50 kg 5 NIKOLIC ANA   MOSLAVAC  CROATIA
        01 PF 063 J F -50 kg 5 PRANJIC ANA   TIGAR, KARLOVAC  CROATIA
        01 PF 063 J F -50 kg 5 HAMID DIVINA   TEAM LOMBARDIA  ITALY
        01 PF 063 J F -50 kg 5 KOZMANN MONIKA   DEBRECZENI TEAM  HUNGARY
        01 PF 063 J F -50 kg 9 PETRO LILI   DEBRECZENI TEAM  HUNGARY
        01 PF 063 J F -50 kg 9 BARDOS INEZ ILDIKO   HALKER-KIRALYTEAM  HUNGARY
01 PF 064 J F -55 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
01 PF 064 J F -55 kg 1gold PETRIKOVA JOHANKA   WAKO CZECHIA  CZECH REPUBLIC
        01 PF 064 J F -55 kg 2silver PETKOVA MONIKA   STAR TEAM BULGARIA  BULGARIA
        01 PF 064 J F -55 kg 3bronze TRIFELLA ALICE   HMD ITALIA  ITALY
        01 PF 064 J F -55 kg 3bronze HAJKOVA EVA   WAKO CZECHIA  CZECH REPUBLIC
        01 PF 064 J F -55 kg 5 AIDA CIRCU   ALEPH PITESTI  ROMANIA
        01 PF 064 J F -55 kg 5 PETRIKOVA VIKTORIE   WAKO CZECHIA  CZECH REPUBLIC
        01 PF 064 J F -55 kg 5 TODOROVA ANELIA   STAR TEAM BULGARIA  BULGARIA
        01 PF 064 J F -55 kg 5 SPASOJEVIC LUNA   TIGAR, KARLOVAC  CROATIA
        01 PF 064 J F -55 kg 9 TAHIC AMILA   K.B.S. F.B. GAZIJA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        01 PF 064 J F -55 kg 9 VAN PUYVELDE SAM   WAKO BELGIUM  BELGIUM
        01 PF 064 J F -55 kg 9 ALEXANDRA IURA   ALEPH PITESTI  ROMANIA
        01 PF 064 J F -55 kg 9 CESAREC ANTONELA   KRAPINA  CROATIA
        01 PF 064 J F -55 kg 9 JUSIC SUEJLA   K.B.S. JEZERSKI  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        01 PF 064 J F -55 kg 9 HAMULIC EMA   K.B.S. ZINO  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        01 PF 064 J F -55 kg 9 ANDREEA ROGOJINA   ALEPH PITESTI  ROMANIA
        01 PF 064 J F -55 kg 9 GENTCHEVA GERGANA   STAR TEAM BULGARIA  BULGARIA
01 PF 065 J F -60 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
01 PF 065 J F -60 kg 1gold HAIDER KATRIN VIOLETT   HALKER-KIRALYTEAM  HUNGARY
        01 PF 065 J F -60 kg 2silver PULJAK ROKA   TIGAR, KARLOVAC  CROATIA
        01 PF 065 J F -60 kg 3bronze PANTYA REKA   DEBRECZENI TEAM  HUNGARY
        01 PF 065 J F -60 kg 3bronze HAMULIC EMA   K.B.S. ZINO  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        01 PF 065 J F -60 kg 5 HAJKOVA EVA   WAKO CZECHIA  CZECH REPUBLIC
        01 PF 065 J F -60 kg 5 GRABAR MARTINA   PLANET SPORT  CROATIA
        01 PF 065 J F -60 kg 5 VAN PUYVELDE SAM   WAKO BELGIUM  BELGIUM
        01 PF 065 J F -60 kg 5 LOTOTSKA OLENA   WAKO UKRAINE  UKRAINE
        01 PF 065 J F -60 kg 9 GENTCHEVA GERGANA   STAR TEAM BULGARIA  BULGARIA
01 PF 066 J F -65 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
01 PF 066 J F -65 kg 1gold BUTERIN MARTINA   VELEBIT  CROATIA
        01 PF 066 J F -65 kg 2silver HAMULIC LAMIJA   K.B.S. ZINO  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        01 PF 066 J F -65 kg 3bronze AKSAKAL AYLIN   ELITE FIGHT CLUB HEILBRONN  GERMANY
        01 PF 066 J F -65 kg 3bronze HAIDER KATRIN VIOLETT   HALKER-KIRALYTEAM  HUNGARY
        01 PF 066 J F -65 kg 5 STRIETZEL JULE   MAF MARTIAL ARTS FACTORY  GERMANY
        01 PF 066 J F -65 kg 5 PULJAK ROKA   TIGAR, KARLOVAC  CROATIA
        01 PF 066 J F -65 kg 5 REISTER VERENA DAGMAR   NINJA  CROATIA
        01 PF 066 J F -65 kg 5 CSULLOG DORINA   DEBRECZENI TEAM  HUNGARY
01 PF 067 J F -70 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
01 PF 067 J F -70 kg 1gold MIHALIC LARA   TIGAR, KARLOVAC  CROATIA
        01 PF 067 J F -70 kg 2silver STRIETZEL JULE   MAF MARTIAL ARTS FACTORY  GERMANY
        01 PF 067 J F -70 kg 3bronze MARA VARSTA   ALEPH PITESTI  ROMANIA
        01 PF 067 J F -70 kg 3bronze CSULLOG DORINA   DEBRECZENI TEAM  HUNGARY
        01 PF 067 J F -70 kg 5 PANTYA REKA   DEBRECZENI TEAM  HUNGARY
01 PF 068 J F +70 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
01 PF 068 J F +70 kg 1gold HRISTOVA TEODORA   STAR TEAM BULGARIA  BULGARIA
        01 PF 068 J F +70 kg 2silver VILLA MELISSA   ASD SERIANA KICKBOXING  ITALY
01 PF 070 S M -57 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
01 PF 070 S M -57 kg 1gold GROZDANOV VIKTOR   MASARU  BULGARIA
        01 PF 070 S M -57 kg 2silver HAMMER MATE   HALKER-KIRALYTEAM  HUNGARY
        01 PF 070 S M -57 kg 3bronze CSELOVSZKI PATRIK PAL   HALKER-KIRALYTEAM  HUNGARY
        01 PF 070 S M -57 kg 3bronze IVANOV MARTIN   SC RADULOV  BULGARIA
        01 PF 070 S M -57 kg 5 RADULOV BORISLAV   SC RADULOV  BULGARIA
        01 PF 070 S M -57 kg 5 UDOVIC IVAN   PLANET SPORT  CROATIA
01 PF 071 S M -63 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
01 PF 071 S M -63 kg 1gold VICZIAN ROLAND   MARTIAL ARTS TEAM PFALZ E.V.  GERMANY
        01 PF 071 S M -63 kg 2silver CSELOVSZKI PATRIK PAL   HALKER-KIRALYTEAM  HUNGARY
        01 PF 071 S M -63 kg 3bronze MILUSHEV KRISTIAN   MASARU  BULGARIA
        01 PF 071 S M -63 kg 3bronze SOLOVEI VITALII   WAKO UKRAINE  UKRAINE
        01 PF 071 S M -63 kg 5 KROSNOV EMIL   SC RADULOV  BULGARIA
        01 PF 071 S M -63 kg 5 TRBULIN MORIS   PLANET SPORT  CROATIA
        01 PF 071 S M -63 kg 5 RADULOV BORISLAV   SC RADULOV  BULGARIA
        01 PF 071 S M -63 kg 5 PARTYKA ADAM   GUARD STEEL TRANS KLUB KICKBOX KOŠICE  SLOVAKIA
        01 PF 071 S M -63 kg 9 VICZIAN ROLAND   MARTIAL ARTS TEAM PFALZ  GERMANY
        01 PF 071 S M -63 kg 9 KOLEV PETAR   STAR TEAM BULGARIA  BULGARIA
01 PF 072 S M -69 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
01 PF 072 S M -69 kg 1gold ZAJACZ BENCE   HALKER-KIRALYTEAM  HUNGARY
        01 PF 072 S M -69 kg 2silver VICZIAN ROLAND   MARTIAL ARTS TEAM PFALZ E.V.  GERMANY
        01 PF 072 S M -69 kg 3bronze CAPASSO NICOLO   NAK  ITALY
        01 PF 072 S M -69 kg 3bronze SOLOVEI VITALII   WAKO UKRAINE  UKRAINE
        01 PF 072 S M -69 kg 5 KROSNOV EMIL   SC RADULOV  BULGARIA
        01 PF 072 S M -69 kg 5 PETROV NIKOLAY   MASARU  BULGARIA
        01 PF 072 S M -69 kg 5 FORNARO FEDERICO   FIGHT ACADEMY PARMA ASD  ITALY
        01 PF 072 S M -69 kg 5 ZIMMERMANN ERIK   WELLNESS- UND KAMPFSPORTCLUB UNION VELDEN  AUSTRIA
        01 PF 072 S M -69 kg 9 STREIMELWEGER LUKAS   WELLNESS- UND KAMPFSPORTCLUB UNION VELDEN  AUSTRIA
        01 PF 072 S M -69 kg 9 VICZIAN ROLAND   MARTIAL ARTS TEAM PFALZ  GERMANY
        01 PF 072 S M -69 kg 9 HIDVEGI NANDOR   DEBRECZENI TEAM  HUNGARY
        01 PF 072 S M -69 kg 9 PANDUROV METODI   SC RADULOV  BULGARIA
        01 PF 072 S M -69 kg 9 RADULOV BORISLAV   SC RADULOV  BULGARIA
01 PF 073 S M -74 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
01 PF 073 S M -74 kg 1gold ZIMMERMANN ERIK   WELLNESS- UND KAMPFSPORTCLUB UNION VELDEN  AUSTRIA
        01 PF 073 S M -74 kg 2silver ZAJACZ BENCE   HALKER-KIRALYTEAM  HUNGARY
        01 PF 073 S M -74 kg 3bronze ZAMYATIN PAVLO   WAKO UKRAINE  UKRAINE
        01 PF 073 S M -74 kg 3bronze FORNARO FEDERICO   FIGHT ACADEMY PARMA ASD  ITALY
        01 PF 073 S M -74 kg 5 KORPADI TAMAS   HALKER-KIRALYTEAM  HUNGARY
        01 PF 073 S M -74 kg 5 ALIN FONTA   ALEPH PITESTI  ROMANIA
        01 PF 073 S M -74 kg 5 MAREL ZDENEK   WAKO CZECHIA  CZECH REPUBLIC
        01 PF 073 S M -74 kg 5 PANDUROV METODI   SC RADULOV  BULGARIA
        01 PF 073 S M -74 kg 9 BARBATO LUIGI   NAK  ITALY
        01 PF 073 S M -74 kg 9 ALIN MOROCSILLA   ALEPH PITESTI  ROMANIA
        01 PF 073 S M -74 kg 9 UREMOVIC VILIM   JASTREB  CROATIA
        01 PF 073 S M -74 kg 9 GEORGIEV GEORGI   STAR TEAM BULGARIA  BULGARIA
        01 PF 073 S M -74 kg 9 PROKOPOV SVETOSLAV   MASARU  BULGARIA
        01 PF 073 S M -74 kg 9 CAPASSO NICOLO   NAK  ITALY
01 PF 074 S M -79 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
01 PF 074 S M -79 kg 1gold BALINT MARTIN   HALKER-KIRALYTEAM  HUNGARY
        01 PF 074 S M -79 kg 2silver KORPADI TAMAS   HALKER-KIRALYTEAM  HUNGARY
        01 PF 074 S M -79 kg 3bronze KRASTANOV IVAN   STAR TEAM BULGARIA  BULGARIA
        01 PF 074 S M -79 kg 3bronze ZAMYATIN PAVLO   WAKO UKRAINE  UKRAINE
        01 PF 074 S M -79 kg 5 ALIN MOROCSILLA   ALEPH PITESTI  ROMANIA
        01 PF 074 S M -79 kg 5 HAUSER MARTIN   GUARD STEEL TRANS KLUB KICKBOX KOŠICE  SLOVAKIA
        01 PF 074 S M -79 kg 5 UREMOVIC VILIM   JASTREB  CROATIA
        01 PF 074 S M -79 kg 5 VITIELLO DANIELE   NAK  ITALY
        01 PF 074 S M -79 kg 9 ALIN FONTA   ALEPH PITESTI  ROMANIA
01 PF 075 S M -84 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
01 PF 075 S M -84 kg 1gold BALINT MARTIN   HALKER-KIRALYTEAM  HUNGARY
        01 PF 075 S M -84 kg 2silver HAUSER MARTIN   GUARD STEEL TRANS KLUB KICKBOX KOŠICE  SLOVAKIA
        01 PF 075 S M -84 kg 3bronze WASSERTHEURER RAPHAEL   WELLNESS- UND KAMPFSPORTCLUB UNION VELDEN  AUSTRIA
        01 PF 075 S M -84 kg 3bronze DZIN MARKO   PLANET SPORT  CROATIA
        01 PF 075 S M -84 kg 5 VITIELLO DANIELE   NAK  ITALY
        01 PF 075 S M -84 kg 5 KRASTANOV IVAN   STAR TEAM BULGARIA  BULGARIA
        01 PF 075 S M -84 kg 5 BABENKO OLEXIY   WAKO UKRAINE  UKRAINE
01 PF 076 S M -89 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
01 PF 076 S M -89 kg 1gold DZIN MARKO   PLANET SPORT  CROATIA
        01 PF 076 S M -89 kg 2silver WASSERTHEURER RAPHAEL   WELLNESS- UND KAMPFSPORTCLUB UNION VELDEN  AUSTRIA
        01 PF 076 S M -89 kg 3bronze MILUSHEV IVAYLO   MASARU  BULGARIA
        01 PF 076 S M -89 kg 3bronze LUKETIC MATIJA   TIGAR, KARLOVAC  CROATIA
01 PF 077 S M -94 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
01 PF 077 S M -94 kg 1gold CRISPO MIRKO   NAK  ITALY
        01 PF 077 S M -94 kg 2silver MILUSHEV IVAYLO   MASARU  BULGARIA
01 PF 079 S M T
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
01 PF 079 S M T 1gold HALKER-KIRALYTEAM   HALKER-KIRALYTEAM  HUNGARY
        01 PF 079 S M T 2silver PANDUROV METODI   SC RADULOV  BULGARIA
        01 PF 079 S M T 3bronze TEAM BARRUS   NAK  ITALY
        01 PF 079 S M T 3bronze GUARD KOŠICE   GUARD STEEL TRANS KLUB KICKBOX KOŠICE  SLOVAKIA
01 PF 080 S F -50 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
01 PF 080 S F -50 kg 1gold NIKOLOVA KRISTINA   STAR TEAM BULGARIA  BULGARIA
        01 PF 080 S F -50 kg 2silver TRIFELLA ALICE   HMD ITALIA  ITALY
        01 PF 080 S F -50 kg 3bronze TOROK SZONJA   HALKER-KIRALYTEAM  HUNGARY
        01 PF 080 S F -50 kg 3bronze BECSI NIKOLETT   COMBAT "D" SC  HUNGARY
01 PF 081 S F -55 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
01 PF 081 S F -55 kg 1gold NIKOLOVA KRISTINA   STAR TEAM BULGARIA  BULGARIA
        01 PF 081 S F -55 kg 2silver CESAREC ANTONELA   KRAPINA  CROATIA
        01 PF 081 S F -55 kg 3bronze BECSI NIKOLETT   COMBAT "D" SC  HUNGARY
        01 PF 081 S F -55 kg 3bronze SPASOJEVIC LUNA   TIGAR, KARLOVAC  CROATIA
        01 PF 081 S F -55 kg 5 HEIM LISA   TIROL  AUSTRIA
01 PF 082 S F -60 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
01 PF 082 S F -60 kg 1gold MAGER KIARA   MARTIAL ARTS TEAM PFALZ  GERMANY
        01 PF 082 S F -60 kg 2silver GORALCZYKOVA MICHAELA   GUARD STEEL TRANS KLUB KICKBOX KOŠICE  SLOVAKIA
        01 PF 082 S F -60 kg 3bronze KREIDL VERONICA   TIROL  AUSTRIA
        01 PF 082 S F -60 kg 3bronze SZABO DORINA   HALKER-KIRALYTEAM  HUNGARY
        01 PF 082 S F -60 kg 5 MAGER KIARA   MARTIAL ARTS TEAM PFALZ E.V.  GERMANY
        01 PF 082 S F -60 kg 5 KOLEVA KALINA   STAR TEAM BULGARIA  BULGARIA
01 PF 083 S F -65 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
01 PF 083 S F -65 kg 1gold GORALCZYKOVA MICHAELA   GUARD STEEL TRANS KLUB KICKBOX KOŠICE  SLOVAKIA
        01 PF 083 S F -65 kg 2silver PEZZOTTA LINDA GIUSEPPINA   ASD SERIANA KICKBOXING  ITALY
        01 PF 083 S F -65 kg 3bronze BUSA ANDREA   HALKER-KIRALYTEAM  HUNGARY
        01 PF 083 S F -65 kg 3bronze KREIDL VERONICA   TIROL  AUSTRIA
        01 PF 083 S F -65 kg 5 AKSAKAL AYLIN   ELITE FIGHT CLUB HEILBRONN  GERMANY
        01 PF 083 S F -65 kg 5 MAGER KIARA   MARTIAL ARTS TEAM PFALZ E.V.  GERMANY
        01 PF 083 S F -65 kg 5 MAGER KIARA   MARTIAL ARTS TEAM PFALZ  GERMANY
01 PF 084 S F -70 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
01 PF 084 S F -70 kg 1gold MIHALIC LARA   TIGAR, KARLOVAC  CROATIA
        01 PF 084 S F -70 kg 2silver ANGELINO DOMENICA   NAK  ITALY
        01 PF 084 S F -70 kg 3bronze TOROK DORA   HALKER-KIRALYTEAM ÚJKÍGYÓS  HUNGARY
        01 PF 084 S F -70 kg 3bronze PACALAT HANI   MINOTAUR  CROATIA
        01 PF 084 S F -70 kg 5 BUSA ANDREA   HALKER-KIRALYTEAM  HUNGARY
01 PF 085 S F +70 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
01 PF 085 S F +70 kg 1gold ANGELINO DOMENICA   NAK  ITALY
        01 PF 085 S F +70 kg 2silver TOROK DORA   HALKER-KIRALYTEAM  HUNGARY
        01 PF 085 S F +70 kg 3bronze TOROK DORA   HALKER-KIRALYTEAM ÚJKÍGYÓS  HUNGARY
        01 PF 085 S F +70 kg 3bronze JENSEN CAMILLA   HALKER-KIRALYTEAM  HUNGARY
01 PF 086 S F T
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
01 PF 086 S F T 1gold STAR TEAM BULGARIA   STAR TEAM BULGARIA  BULGARIA
        01 PF 086 S F T 2silver HALKER-KIRALYTEAM   HALKER-KIRALYTEAM  HUNGARY
01 PF 089 V M -84 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
01 PF 089 V M -84 kg 1gold IOSIF CSIZMADIA   ALEPH PITESTI  ROMANIA
02 LC 095 OC M -32 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
02 LC 095 OC M -32 kg 1gold PRESECAN PATRIK   IVANIĆ GRAD  CROATIA
        02 LC 095 OC M -32 kg 2silver MALOMUZH HLIEB   WAKO UKRAINE  UKRAINE
02 LC 096 OC M -37 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
02 LC 096 OC M -37 kg 1gold DIMITROV MARTIN   STAR TEAM BULGARIA  BULGARIA
        02 LC 096 OC M -37 kg 2silver NIKOLOV HRISTO   MASARU  BULGARIA
        02 LC 096 OC M -37 kg 3bronze KURAS KACPER   DAN ŚWIDNIK  POLAND
        02 LC 096 OC M -37 kg 3bronze MASARWA AMIR   WAKO ISRAEL  ISRAEL
02 LC 097 OC M -42 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
02 LC 097 OC M -42 kg 1gold USHAGELOV DENISLAV   SC RADULOV  BULGARIA
        02 LC 097 OC M -42 kg 2silver LOMBARDO ACHILLE   TEAM LOMBARDIA  ITALY
        02 LC 097 OC M -42 kg 3bronze BOGOMOLOV NIKITA   WAKO MOLDOVA  MOLDOVA, REPUBLIC OF
        02 LC 097 OC M -42 kg 3bronze KIRBIS TILEN   KBV BARADA SPORT HWARANG MARIBOR  SLOVENIA
        02 LC 097 OC M -42 kg 5 STRELEVICS TIMURS   WAKO LATVIA  LATVIA
        02 LC 097 OC M -42 kg 5 PETKOV BORIS B   STAR TEAM BULGARIA  BULGARIA
        02 LC 097 OC M -42 kg 5 SVEGER NOA   FIGHTER  CROATIA
        02 LC 097 OC M -42 kg 5 PETKOV KONSTANTIN   STAR TEAM BULGARIA  BULGARIA
02 LC 098 OC M -47 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
02 LC 098 OC M -47 kg 1gold TOUISSI KARIM   TEAM LOMBARDIA  ITALY
        02 LC 098 OC M -47 kg 2silver IVANOV ZLATOSLAV   STAR TEAM BULGARIA  BULGARIA
        02 LC 098 OC M -47 kg 3bronze MAIO PATRICK   HMD ITALIA  ITALY
        02 LC 098 OC M -47 kg 3bronze KUSTANCZI DARIUS LEOPARD   CONTROLL SPORTEGYESULET  HUNGARY
        02 LC 098 OC M -47 kg 5 DROZG BIAN   KBV BARADA SPORT HWARANG MARIBOR  SLOVENIA
        02 LC 098 OC M -47 kg 5 TOPALLI ADRIAN   PRETORIAN  CROATIA
        02 LC 098 OC M -47 kg 5 BOGOMOLOV NIKITA   WAKO MOLDOVA  MOLDOVA, REPUBLIC OF
        02 LC 098 OC M -47 kg 5 FROLOV MAXIM   KICKBOXING TEAM OULU  FINLAND
02 LC 099 OC M -52 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
02 LC 099 OC M -52 kg 1gold HUBER ELWIN   ELITE FIGHT CLUB HEILBRONN  GERMANY
        02 LC 099 OC M -52 kg 2silver KOYCHEV IVAN   STAR TEAM BULGARIA  BULGARIA
        02 LC 099 OC M -52 kg 3bronze KOVACIC ZAN   TKD SUN BRASLOVČE  SLOVENIA
        02 LC 099 OC M -52 kg 3bronze LYUBOMIROV SIMEON   STAR TEAM BULGARIA  BULGARIA
        02 LC 099 OC M -52 kg 5 TOTH DENES   ESZTERGOMI KICK-BOX SPORTEGYESULET  HUNGARY
        02 LC 099 OC M -52 kg 5 DOSPINA LEO   ALEPH PITESTI  ROMANIA
        02 LC 099 OC M -52 kg 5 SPIROV DIAN   STAR TEAM BULGARIA  BULGARIA
        02 LC 099 OC M -52 kg 5 KRUPIC MEHMED   K.B.S. F.B. GAZIJA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        02 LC 099 OC M -52 kg 9 GRUBISA FRAN   JASTREB  CROATIA
        02 LC 099 OC M -52 kg 9 DESHEV BOYAN   STAR TEAM BULGARIA  BULGARIA
        02 LC 099 OC M -52 kg 9 HOLMANU FILIP ALEXANDRU   BUSHI KARATE  ROMANIA
        02 LC 099 OC M -52 kg 9 GOIAN SERGIU   WAKO MOLDOVA  MOLDOVA, REPUBLIC OF
        02 LC 099 OC M -52 kg 9 FROLOV MAXIM   KICKBOXING TEAM OULU  FINLAND
        02 LC 099 OC M -52 kg 9 JEROVSEK DOMINIK   TKDKB KLUB SKALA VELENJE  SLOVENIA
02 LC 100 OC M -57 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
02 LC 100 OC M -57 kg 1gold PAVAO IVAN   MOSLAVAC  CROATIA
        02 LC 100 OC M -57 kg 2silver VALENTIN IONUT STAN   ALEPH PITESTI  ROMANIA
        02 LC 100 OC M -57 kg 3bronze PACALAT TINO   MINOTAUR  CROATIA
        02 LC 100 OC M -57 kg 3bronze PASTRNAK MATYAS   WAKO CZECHIA  CZECH REPUBLIC
        02 LC 100 OC M -57 kg 5 MILANOV ALEXANDAR   STAR TEAM BULGARIA  BULGARIA
        02 LC 100 OC M -57 kg 5 KOYCHEV IVAN   STAR TEAM BULGARIA  BULGARIA
02 LC 101 OC M -63 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
02 LC 101 OC M -63 kg 1gold RATUZNIK KLEMEN   KBV MARGUČ  SLOVENIA
        02 LC 101 OC M -63 kg 2silver GAZSO ARMIN   COMBAT "D" SC  HUNGARY
        02 LC 101 OC M -63 kg 3bronze CAMDZIC AHMED   K.B.S. BORAC  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        02 LC 101 OC M -63 kg 3bronze PERETA STANISLAV   FIGHTER NOWA SÓL  POLAND
        02 LC 101 OC M -63 kg 5 USATII MARIUS   WAKO MOLDOVA  MOLDOVA, REPUBLIC OF
        02 LC 101 OC M -63 kg 5 SOTONA PATRIK   WAKO CZECHIA  CZECH REPUBLIC
02 LC 102 OC M -69 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
02 LC 102 OC M -69 kg 1gold ZAMARIJA MATEJ   JASTREB  CROATIA
        02 LC 102 OC M -69 kg 2silver JUHASZ BALAZS   LSP TEAM SE  HUNGARY
        02 LC 102 OC M -69 kg 3bronze DE ROSSI MATTIA   TEAM LOMBARDIA  ITALY
        02 LC 102 OC M -69 kg 3bronze EALE BEN   WAKO ISRAEL  ISRAEL
02 LC 103 OC M +69 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
02 LC 103 OC M +69 kg 1gold CELIC IVANO   PLANET SPORT  CROATIA
        02 LC 103 OC M +69 kg 2silver ERSING ANDRAS   CONTROLL SPORTEGYESULET  HUNGARY
02 LC 106 OC F -42 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
02 LC 106 OC F -42 kg 1gold KOROLOVYCH POLINA   WAKO UKRAINE  UKRAINE
        02 LC 106 OC F -42 kg 2silver ASENOVA ALEXANDRA   STAR TEAM BULGARIA  BULGARIA
        02 LC 106 OC F -42 kg 3bronze PARVANOVA KATRIN   STAR TEAM BULGARIA  BULGARIA
        02 LC 106 OC F -42 kg 3bronze PARPULOVA MARGARITA   TIM  BULGARIA
        02 LC 106 OC F -42 kg 5 KISS ZSOFIA CSENGE   HALKER-KIRALYTEAM  HUNGARY
02 LC 107 OC F -46 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
02 LC 107 OC F -46 kg 1gold KOROLOVYCH MARIIA   WAKO UKRAINE  UKRAINE
        02 LC 107 OC F -46 kg 2silver MITOVA EVA   STAR TEAM BULGARIA  BULGARIA
        02 LC 107 OC F -46 kg 3bronze SUSEC TINA   TKDKB KLUB SKALA VELENJE  SLOVENIA
        02 LC 107 OC F -46 kg 3bronze NAGY MIRA   LSP TEAM SE  HUNGARY
        02 LC 107 OC F -46 kg 5 MURTAGH ELLA   KKC  IRELAND
        02 LC 107 OC F -46 kg 5 KRAGELJ KARINA   KBV BARADA SPORT HWARANG MARIBOR  SLOVENIA
        02 LC 107 OC F -46 kg 5 RAVLIC LEONA   IVANIĆ GRAD  CROATIA
        02 LC 107 OC F -46 kg 5 GAL EVA   LEGEND  CROATIA
        02 LC 107 OC F -46 kg 9 SPEHAR NIKA   LEGEND  CROATIA
        02 LC 107 OC F -46 kg 9 MOROU ADAMANTIA   ATHLETIC CLUB FOKEAS  GREECE
02 LC 108 OC F -50 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
02 LC 108 OC F -50 kg 1gold MOROU ADAMANTIA   ATHLETIC CLUB FOKEAS  GREECE
        02 LC 108 OC F -50 kg 2silver JAN ANA   TKD SUN BRASLOVČE  SLOVENIA
        02 LC 108 OC F -50 kg 3bronze GYEVI-TOTH SAROLTA   KOVACS TEAM KICK-BOX ES SZABADIDO KOZHASZNU SPORTEGYSULET  HUNGARY
        02 LC 108 OC F -50 kg 3bronze CHICOS SARA ANDREEA   TEAM LOMBARDIA  ITALY
        02 LC 108 OC F -50 kg 5 HEKIC AJNA   K.B.S. TIGAR  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        02 LC 108 OC F -50 kg 5 GABER LANA   KBV MARGUČ  SLOVENIA
        02 LC 108 OC F -50 kg 5 KRIZANEC BLAZKA   KBV MARGUČ  SLOVENIA
02 LC 109 OC F -55 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
02 LC 109 OC F -55 kg 1gold RUZNIC MELINA   K.B.S. TIGAR  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        02 LC 109 OC F -55 kg 2silver TORO ESZTER PETRA   HALKER-KIRALYTEAM  HUNGARY
        02 LC 109 OC F -55 kg 3bronze HALILOVIC LINA   TKDKB KLUB SKALA VELENJE  SLOVENIA
        02 LC 109 OC F -55 kg 3bronze KOS SARA   TKDKB KLUB SKALA VELENJE  SLOVENIA
        02 LC 109 OC F -55 kg 5 CVEK ELENA   NINJA  CROATIA
        02 LC 109 OC F -55 kg 5 HRANIC MARIJA ANTOANETA   ZMAJ  CROATIA
        02 LC 109 OC F -55 kg 5 DUKIC TATJANA   LEGEND  CROATIA
        02 LC 109 OC F -55 kg 5 PALISKA MAGALI   SUŠAK  CROATIA
02 LC 110 OC F -60 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
02 LC 110 OC F -60 kg 1gold EL HAYEK SOMAYA   FIGHT ACADEMY PARMA ASD  ITALY
        02 LC 110 OC F -60 kg 2silver MEHIC SUREJA   K.B.S. TIGAR  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        02 LC 110 OC F -60 kg 3bronze DIOMEI GIULIA   HMD ITALIA  ITALY
        02 LC 110 OC F -60 kg 3bronze DORFMAN KIRA   WAKO ISRAEL  ISRAEL
        02 LC 110 OC F -60 kg 5 ZHYLINSKA NINA   FIGHTER NOWA SÓL  POLAND
        02 LC 110 OC F -60 kg 5 SIRANOVIC MASA   JASTREB  CROATIA
        02 LC 110 OC F -60 kg 5 DURIC DANINA   T.K.D. BOSNA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        02 LC 110 OC F -60 kg 5 MAIO ILARIA   HMD ITALIA  ITALY
        02 LC 110 OC F -60 kg 9 NOHA LANA   MOSLAVAC  CROATIA
02 LC 111 OC F -65 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
02 LC 111 OC F -65 kg 1gold EL HAYEK SOMAYA   FIGHT ACADEMY PARMA ASD  ITALY
        02 LC 111 OC F -65 kg 2silver BUNJEVAC BARBARA   IVANIĆ GRAD  CROATIA
        02 LC 111 OC F -65 kg 3bronze DORFMAN KIRA   WAKO ISRAEL  ISRAEL
        02 LC 111 OC F -65 kg 3bronze SEREBRYANIKOV DENIZ   WAKO ISRAEL  ISRAEL
02 LC 112 OC F +65 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
02 LC 112 OC F +65 kg 1gold MATIC PAOLA   JASTREB  CROATIA
        02 LC 112 OC F +65 kg 2silver NEMES KATALIN   LSP TEAM SE  HUNGARY
        02 LC 112 OC F +65 kg 3bronze HEGEDUS RAMONA   HALKER-KIRALYTEAM ÚJKÍGYÓS  HUNGARY
02 LC 113 J M -57 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
02 LC 113 J M -57 kg 1gold YORDANOV BOZHIDAR   STAR TEAM BULGARIA  BULGARIA
        02 LC 113 J M -57 kg 2silver DANIS ADAM   WAKO CZECHIA  CZECH REPUBLIC
        02 LC 113 J M -57 kg 3bronze KNECHTL MARC   ASKOE KICKBOXEN HUETTER  AUSTRIA
        02 LC 113 J M -57 kg 3bronze CARDUCCI AMEDEO   HMD ITALIA  ITALY
        02 LC 113 J M -57 kg 5 NEMETH KRISTOF GABOR   CONTROLL SPORTEGYESULET  HUNGARY
        02 LC 113 J M -57 kg 5 ATANASOV DENISLAV   STAR TEAM BULGARIA  BULGARIA
        02 LC 113 J M -57 kg 5 GROZDANOV VIKTOR   MASARU  BULGARIA
        02 LC 113 J M -57 kg 5 OZEGOVIC ENIZ   K.B.S. F.B. GAZIJA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        02 LC 113 J M -57 kg 9 LANZI MIRKO   TEAM LOMBARDIA  ITALY
        02 LC 113 J M -57 kg 9 ATELSEK ALJAZ   TKDKB KLUB SKALA VELENJE  SLOVENIA
        02 LC 113 J M -57 kg 9 LYPOVETSKYI DENYS   WAKO UKRAINE  UKRAINE
        02 LC 113 J M -57 kg 9 STENTA SANDI   PLANET SPORT  CROATIA
        02 LC 113 J M -57 kg 9 PATAKI BARNABAS   CONTROLL SPORTEGYESULET  HUNGARY
        02 LC 113 J M -57 kg 9 GRIGORE VALENTIN MARIAN   ALEPH PITESTI  ROMANIA
        02 LC 113 J M -57 kg 9 ALEMANNI EROS   TEAM LOMBARDIA  ITALY
        02 LC 113 J M -57 kg 9 OSKOMIC STJEPAN   LEGEND  CROATIA
        02 LC 113 J M -57 kg 17 BARATH PATRIK   HALKER-KIRALYTEAM  HUNGARY
02 LC 114 J M -63 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
02 LC 114 J M -63 kg 1gold GEORGIEV MIHAIL   STAR TEAM BULGARIA  BULGARIA
        02 LC 114 J M -63 kg 2silver KOLEV PETAR   STAR TEAM BULGARIA  BULGARIA
        02 LC 114 J M -63 kg 3bronze MURIC ANES   T.K.D. BOSNA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        02 LC 114 J M -63 kg 3bronze MARSCHALL VIKTOR   BAJNAI KICK-BOX ES SZABADIDO SPORTEGYESULET  HUNGARY
        02 LC 114 J M -63 kg 5 TARASOVS SERGEJS   WAKO LATVIA  LATVIA
        02 LC 114 J M -63 kg 5 NEMETI BALINT   COMBAT "D" SC  HUNGARY
        02 LC 114 J M -63 kg 5 DEL VENTO MATTEO   TEAM LOMBARDIA  ITALY
        02 LC 114 J M -63 kg 5 TAJNIK TJAZ   TKDKB KLUB SKALA VELENJE  SLOVENIA
        02 LC 114 J M -63 kg 9 ZAVEC BENJAMIN   KBV BARADA SPORT HWARANG MARIBOR  SLOVENIA
        02 LC 114 J M -63 kg 9 CHYTIL JIRI   WAKO CZECHIA  CZECH REPUBLIC
        02 LC 114 J M -63 kg 9 KNECHTL MARC   ASKOE KICKBOXEN HUETTER  AUSTRIA
        02 LC 114 J M -63 kg 9 NIEBRZYDOWSKI MICHAL   KLUB SPORTOWY AZS AWF WARSZAWA  POLAND
        02 LC 114 J M -63 kg 9 MAZZA GABRIELE   TEAM LOMBARDIA  ITALY
        02 LC 114 J M -63 kg 9 CVEK LEONARDO   NINJA  CROATIA
        02 LC 114 J M -63 kg 9 LERDA GIOVANNI   HMD ITALIA  ITALY
        02 LC 114 J M -63 kg 9 MILUSHEV KRISTIAN   MASARU  BULGARIA
        02 LC 114 J M -63 kg 17 MANCHEV GEORGI   STAR TEAM BULGARIA  BULGARIA
        02 LC 114 J M -63 kg 17 PLOS ARNEJ   ŠD SONKAL MENGEŠ  SLOVENIA
02 LC 115 J M -69 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
02 LC 115 J M -69 kg 1gold LERDA GIOVANNI   HMD ITALIA  ITALY
        02 LC 115 J M -69 kg 2silver SZABO BENCE   LSP TEAM SE  HUNGARY
        02 LC 115 J M -69 kg 3bronze DRAGHICIU ADELIN COSTIN   BUSHI KARATE  ROMANIA
        02 LC 115 J M -69 kg 3bronze KRUMOV DANIEL   STAR TEAM BULGARIA  BULGARIA
        02 LC 115 J M -69 kg 5 SECARA VICTOR   ALEPH PITESTI  ROMANIA
        02 LC 115 J M -69 kg 5 URBAN VOJTA   WAKO CZECHIA  CZECH REPUBLIC
        02 LC 115 J M -69 kg 5 NABERNIK BIAN   KBV BARADA SPORT HWARANG MARIBOR  SLOVENIA
        02 LC 115 J M -69 kg 5 KRPES JAN   WAKO CZECHIA  CZECH REPUBLIC
        02 LC 115 J M -69 kg 9 BARDADYN OLIWIER   KLUB SPORTOWY AZS AWF WARSZAWA  POLAND
        02 LC 115 J M -69 kg 9 STANDEKER JAKA   KBV BARADA SPORT HWARANG MARIBOR  SLOVENIA
        02 LC 115 J M -69 kg 9 PETROV NIKOLAY   MASARU  BULGARIA
        02 LC 115 J M -69 kg 9 GAZSO AKOS   COMBAT "D" SC  HUNGARY
        02 LC 115 J M -69 kg 9 DOMOKOS DOMINIK   HUNYADI SE  HUNGARY
        02 LC 115 J M -69 kg 9 WILCZOPOLSKI PAWEL   DAN ŚWIDNIK  POLAND
        02 LC 115 J M -69 kg 9 GETOV SAMARDZIJA FILIP   ŠD SONKAL MENGEŠ  SLOVENIA
        02 LC 115 J M -69 kg 9 SCHISTER PAUL   ASKOE KICKBOXEN HUETTER  AUSTRIA
02 LC 117 J M -79 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
02 LC 117 J M -79 kg 1gold PAVELEK LUKAS   WAKO CZECHIA  CZECH REPUBLIC
        02 LC 117 J M -79 kg 2silver SIMON DAVID   KOVACS TEAM KICK-BOX ES SZABADIDO KOZHASZNU SPORTEGYSULET  HUNGARY
        02 LC 117 J M -79 kg 3bronze REPINA TILEN   KBV PTUJ  SLOVENIA
        02 LC 117 J M -79 kg 3bronze TRLE ANES   WELLNESS- UND KAMPFSPORTCLUB UNION VELDEN  AUSTRIA
        02 LC 117 J M -79 kg 5 VASILEV ANGEL   STAR TEAM BULGARIA  BULGARIA
        02 LC 117 J M -79 kg 5 DRAGOS IONUT MUSCEL   ALEPH PITESTI  ROMANIA
        02 LC 117 J M -79 kg 5 SCHNEIDER THORE   KICKBOX-CLUB ASKOE LEIBNITZ  AUSTRIA
        02 LC 117 J M -79 kg 5 HAMULIC ELDIN   K.B.S. TIGAR  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
02 LC 119 J M -89 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
02 LC 119 J M -89 kg 1gold KUZMIN ARTUR   WAKO UKRAINE  UKRAINE
        02 LC 119 J M -89 kg 2silver ROZONICNIK ERAZEM   TKDKB KLUB SKALA VELENJE  SLOVENIA
        02 LC 119 J M -89 kg 3bronze BAXAN MARIUS   WAKO MOLDOVA  MOLDOVA, REPUBLIC OF
        02 LC 119 J M -89 kg 3bronze TOROK VINCE   HALKER-KIRALYTEAM ÚJKÍGYÓS  HUNGARY
02 LC 122 J F -50 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
02 LC 122 J F -50 kg 1gold BARADA TYRA   KBV BARADA SPORT HWARANG MARIBOR  SLOVENIA
        02 LC 122 J F -50 kg 2silver IVANOVA IVANA   STAR TEAM BULGARIA  BULGARIA
        02 LC 122 J F -50 kg 3bronze TODOROVA ANELIA   STAR TEAM BULGARIA  BULGARIA
        02 LC 122 J F -50 kg 3bronze PEDRALI SARA   TEAM LOMBARDIA  ITALY
        02 LC 122 J F -50 kg 5 PETKOVA MONIKA   STAR TEAM BULGARIA  BULGARIA
        02 LC 122 J F -50 kg 5 TOMRECAJ PAOLA   PRETORIAN  CROATIA
02 LC 123 J F -55 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
02 LC 123 J F -55 kg 1gold TODOROVA ANELIA   STAR TEAM BULGARIA  BULGARIA
        02 LC 123 J F -55 kg 2silver KOVACS LAURA FANNI   COMBAT "D" SC  HUNGARY
        02 LC 123 J F -55 kg 3bronze GENTCHEVA GERGANA   STAR TEAM BULGARIA  BULGARIA
        02 LC 123 J F -55 kg 3bronze PETRIKOVA VIKTORIE   WAKO CZECHIA  CZECH REPUBLIC
        02 LC 123 J F -55 kg 5 SPRINCNIK KLARA   KBV BARADA SPORT HWARANG MARIBOR  SLOVENIA
        02 LC 123 J F -55 kg 5 ZORENC EVA   KBV BARADA SPORT HWARANG MARIBOR  SLOVENIA
        02 LC 123 J F -55 kg 5 BRZENDA PAOLA   FIGHTER  CROATIA
        02 LC 123 J F -55 kg 5 VAJDIC ANJA   KBV BARADA SPORT HWARANG MARIBOR  SLOVENIA
        02 LC 123 J F -55 kg 9 GRZINIC ELA   FIGHTER  CROATIA
        02 LC 123 J F -55 kg 9 PETRIKOVA JOHANKA   WAKO CZECHIA  CZECH REPUBLIC
        02 LC 123 J F -55 kg 9 BARTOLIN LEONA   NINJA  CROATIA
        02 LC 123 J F -55 kg 9 TOPALLI MIHAELA   PRETORIAN  CROATIA
02 LC 124 J F -60 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
02 LC 124 J F -60 kg 1gold MUNCZ KATA   HALKER-KIRALYTEAM  HUNGARY
        02 LC 124 J F -60 kg 2silver PRAJDA SZONJA   COMBAT "D" SC  HUNGARY
        02 LC 124 J F -60 kg 3bronze GRABAR MARTINA   PLANET SPORT  CROATIA
        02 LC 124 J F -60 kg 3bronze GENTCHEVA GERGANA   STAR TEAM BULGARIA  BULGARIA
        02 LC 124 J F -60 kg 5 LOTOTSKA OLENA   WAKO UKRAINE  UKRAINE
        02 LC 124 J F -60 kg 5 CEHAJIC LAMIJA   T.K.D. BOSNA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
02 LC 125 J F -65 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
02 LC 125 J F -65 kg 1gold NAGY RAMONA   COMBAT "D" SC  HUNGARY
        02 LC 125 J F -65 kg 2silver TSIPA ANASTASIA   ATHLETIC CLUB FOKEAS  GREECE
        02 LC 125 J F -65 kg 3bronze BAUCO FRANCESCA   AGORÀ  ITALY
        02 LC 125 J F -65 kg 3bronze PALADA KATARINA   TROGIR  CROATIA
        02 LC 125 J F -65 kg 5 AKSAKAL AYLIN   ELITE FIGHT CLUB HEILBRONN  GERMANY
02 LC 126 J F -70 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
02 LC 126 J F -70 kg 1gold TSIPA ANASTASIA   ATHLETIC CLUB FOKEAS  GREECE
        02 LC 126 J F -70 kg 2silver VARGA VIKTORIA   LSP TEAM SE  HUNGARY
02 LC 127 J F +70 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
02 LC 127 J F +70 kg 1gold GALESIC IVONA   PRETORIAN  CROATIA
        02 LC 127 J F +70 kg 2silver HRISTOVA TEODORA   STAR TEAM BULGARIA  BULGARIA
        02 LC 127 J F +70 kg 3bronze COTIC DORA   FIGHTER  CROATIA
02 LC 128 S M -57 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
02 LC 128 S M -57 kg 1gold SZARAZ GERGO   HALKER-KIRALYTEAM  HUNGARY
        02 LC 128 S M -57 kg 2silver ILIEV KIRIL   SKAPTOPARA  BULGARIA
        02 LC 128 S M -57 kg 3bronze ILESCU ION   WAKO MOLDOVA  MOLDOVA, REPUBLIC OF
02 LC 129 S M -63 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
02 LC 129 S M -63 kg 1gold ZAGORANSKI ZIGA   KBV BARADA SPORT HWARANG MARIBOR  SLOVENIA
        02 LC 129 S M -63 kg 2silver SOLOVEI VITALII   WAKO UKRAINE  UKRAINE
        02 LC 129 S M -63 kg 3bronze ENYINGI ADAM   HALKER-KIRALYTEAM  HUNGARY
        02 LC 129 S M -63 kg 3bronze SZARAZ GERGO   HALKER-KIRALYTEAM  HUNGARY
02 LC 130 S M -69 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
02 LC 130 S M -69 kg 1gold ZIMMERMANN ERIK   WELLNESS- UND KAMPFSPORTCLUB UNION VELDEN  AUSTRIA
        02 LC 130 S M -69 kg 2silver BARIC ADRIAN   SUŠAK  CROATIA
        02 LC 130 S M -69 kg 3bronze FORNARO FEDERICO   FIGHT ACADEMY PARMA ASD  ITALY
        02 LC 130 S M -69 kg 3bronze IRSIC MATIC   KBV MARGUČ  SLOVENIA
        02 LC 130 S M -69 kg 5 DE DIEGO GILARRANZ SERGIO   WAKO SPAIN  SPAIN
        02 LC 130 S M -69 kg 5 STREIMELWEGER LUKAS   WELLNESS- UND KAMPFSPORTCLUB UNION VELDEN  AUSTRIA
        02 LC 130 S M -69 kg 5 KLOCZEWIAK PAWEL   UCZNIOWSKI KLUB SPORTOWY SILVANT KAJAK ELBLĄG  POLAND
        02 LC 130 S M -69 kg 5 PETRACHII FILIP   WAKO MOLDOVA  MOLDOVA, REPUBLIC OF
        02 LC 130 S M -69 kg 9 HOJS SVEN   KBV BARADA SPORT HWARANG MARIBOR  SLOVENIA
        02 LC 130 S M -69 kg 9 POSAVEC DOMAGOJ   ZMAJ  CROATIA
02 LC 131 S M -74 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
02 LC 131 S M -74 kg 1gold ZAMYATIN PAVLO   WAKO UKRAINE  UKRAINE
        02 LC 131 S M -74 kg 2silver IVANOV LATCHEZAR   STAR TEAM BULGARIA  BULGARIA
        02 LC 131 S M -74 kg 3bronze MAREL ZDENEK   WAKO CZECHIA  CZECH REPUBLIC
        02 LC 131 S M -74 kg 3bronze TVARDEK JAKUB   WAKO CZECHIA  CZECH REPUBLIC
        02 LC 131 S M -74 kg 5 DURMA ADRIAN   UCZNIOWSKI KLUB SPORTOWY SILVANT KAJAK ELBLĄG  POLAND
        02 LC 131 S M -74 kg 5 BISCAN FRAN   LEGEND  CROATIA
        02 LC 131 S M -74 kg 5 CAR DANIEL   ZMAJ  CROATIA
        02 LC 131 S M -74 kg 5 PREMIC TONI   PRETORIAN  CROATIA
02 LC 133 S M -84 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
02 LC 133 S M -84 kg 1gold ZAVEC TIMOTEJ   KBV BARADA SPORT HWARANG MARIBOR  SLOVENIA
        02 LC 133 S M -84 kg 2silver SZMOLEK EMANUEL   CONTROLL SPORTEGYESULET  HUNGARY
        02 LC 133 S M -84 kg 3bronze KRASTANOV IVAN   STAR TEAM BULGARIA  BULGARIA
        02 LC 133 S M -84 kg 3bronze BABENKO OLEXIY   WAKO UKRAINE  UKRAINE
02 LC 134 S M -89 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
02 LC 134 S M -89 kg 1gold SZACHAN BOLIVAR   ESZTERGOMI KICK-BOX SPORTEGYESULET  HUNGARY
        02 LC 134 S M -89 kg 2silver DUDARIC MATEO   MOSLAVAC  CROATIA
        02 LC 134 S M -89 kg 3bronze BALINT ZOLTAN   HALKER-KIRALYTEAM  HUNGARY
        02 LC 134 S M -89 kg 3bronze TUSER BENCE   HALKER-KIRALYTEAM  HUNGARY
        02 LC 134 S M -89 kg 5 MELNYK ARTEM   WAKO UKRAINE  UKRAINE
02 LC 136 S M +94 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
02 LC 136 S M +94 kg 1gold PANEK ADAM   WAKO CZECHIA  CZECH REPUBLIC
        02 LC 136 S M +94 kg 2silver MARCIC DARJAN   ZAGREB  CROATIA
        02 LC 136 S M +94 kg 3bronze BEGIC ZUHDIJA   T.K.D. BOSNA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        02 LC 136 S M +94 kg 3bronze BABENKO SERHII   WAKO UKRAINE  UKRAINE
02 LC 137 S F -50 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
02 LC 137 S F -50 kg 1gold NIKOLOVA KRISTINA   STAR TEAM BULGARIA  BULGARIA
        02 LC 137 S F -50 kg 2silver SACHKOV YULIA   WAKO ISRAEL  ISRAEL
        02 LC 137 S F -50 kg 3bronze SOVEC ANA   ZMAJ  CROATIA
        02 LC 137 S F -50 kg 3bronze BARADA TYRA   KBV BARADA SPORT HWARANG MARIBOR  SLOVENIA
        02 LC 137 S F -50 kg 5 BECSI NIKOLETT   COMBAT "D" SC  HUNGARY
02 LC 138 S F -55 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
02 LC 138 S F -55 kg 1gold NIKOLOVA KRISTINA   STAR TEAM BULGARIA  BULGARIA
        02 LC 138 S F -55 kg 2silver SACHKOV YULIA   WAKO ISRAEL  ISRAEL
        02 LC 138 S F -55 kg 3bronze KOVACS LAURA FANNI   COMBAT "D" SC  HUNGARY
        02 LC 138 S F -55 kg 3bronze BARTUS MONIKA   HALKER-KIRALYTEAM  HUNGARY
        02 LC 138 S F -55 kg 5 BECSI NIKOLETT   COMBAT "D" SC  HUNGARY
        02 LC 138 S F -55 kg 5 MOMCILOV KRISTINA   ŠD SONKAL MENGEŠ  SLOVENIA
        02 LC 138 S F -55 kg 5 MALOVCIC ERMANA   T.K.D. GALAJA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
02 LC 139 S F -60 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
02 LC 139 S F -60 kg 1gold GAZVODA URSKA   KBV BARADA SPORT HWARANG MARIBOR  SLOVENIA
        02 LC 139 S F -60 kg 2silver TOMBINI ELENA   ASD SERIANA KICKBOXING  ITALY
        02 LC 139 S F -60 kg 3bronze KISS GEORGINA DZSESSZIKA   HALKER-KIRALYTEAM  HUNGARY
        02 LC 139 S F -60 kg 3bronze KOLEVA KALINA   STAR TEAM BULGARIA  BULGARIA
        02 LC 139 S F -60 kg 5 REGVAT LUCIJA   ZAGREB  CROATIA
02 LC 140 S F -65 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
02 LC 140 S F -65 kg 1gold TOMBINI ELENA   ASD SERIANA KICKBOXING  ITALY
        02 LC 140 S F -65 kg 2silver SOLIC TEA   BORAC  CROATIA
        02 LC 140 S F -65 kg 3bronze BUSA ANDREA   HALKER-KIRALYTEAM  HUNGARY
02 LC 141 S F -70 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
02 LC 141 S F -70 kg 1gold BOROS PETRA   HALKER-KIRALYTEAM  HUNGARY
        02 LC 141 S F -70 kg 2silver SZABO ANNA   HALKER-KIRALYTEAM  HUNGARY
        02 LC 141 S F -70 kg 3bronze PACALAT HANI   MINOTAUR  CROATIA
        02 LC 141 S F -70 kg 3bronze RAJOS LENA   COMBAT "D" SC  HUNGARY
        02 LC 141 S F -70 kg 5 SCHMIDT ANGELIKA   ASKOE KICKBOXEN HUETTER  AUSTRIA
02 LC 142 S F +70 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
02 LC 142 S F +70 kg 1gold BERNOBIC KRISTINA   FIGHTER  CROATIA
        02 LC 142 S F +70 kg 2silver TOROK DORA   HALKER-KIRALYTEAM ÚJKÍGYÓS  HUNGARY
02 LC 145 V M -84 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
02 LC 145 V M -84 kg 1gold COCEAN COCEAN   ALEPH PITESTI  ROMANIA
        02 LC 145 V M -84 kg 2silver BARAT ATTILA   COMBAT "D" SC  HUNGARY
02 LC 147 V M +94 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
02 LC 147 V M +94 kg 1gold POUPART JAIME   POUPART  PUERTO RICO
03 KL 151 OC M -32 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
03 KL 151 OC M -32 kg 1gold MALOMUZH HLIEB   WAKO UKRAINE  UKRAINE
        03 KL 151 OC M -32 kg 2silver ABU RASS MOHAMED   WAKO ISRAEL  ISRAEL
03 KL 152 OC M -37 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
03 KL 152 OC M -37 kg 1gold MAXIMENCO DANIIL   WAKO MOLDOVA  MOLDOVA, REPUBLIC OF
        03 KL 152 OC M -37 kg 2silver DIMITROV MARTIN   STAR TEAM BULGARIA  BULGARIA
        03 KL 152 OC M -37 kg 3bronze ABD EL HAI MOHAMAD   WAKO ISRAEL  ISRAEL
        03 KL 152 OC M -37 kg 3bronze NIKOLOV HRISTO   MASARU  BULGARIA
        03 KL 152 OC M -37 kg 5 MASARWA AMIR   WAKO ISRAEL  ISRAEL
        03 KL 152 OC M -37 kg 5 AMER TAREQ   WAKO ISRAEL  ISRAEL
03 KL 153 OC M -42 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
03 KL 153 OC M -42 kg 1gold LOMBARDO ACHILLE   TEAM LOMBARDIA  ITALY
        03 KL 153 OC M -42 kg 2silver MATAR YAZAN   WAKO ISRAEL  ISRAEL
        03 KL 153 OC M -42 kg 3bronze MASARWA ANAS   WAKO ISRAEL  ISRAEL
        03 KL 153 OC M -42 kg 3bronze BOGOMOLOV NIKITA   WAKO MOLDOVA  MOLDOVA, REPUBLIC OF
        03 KL 153 OC M -42 kg 5 AMER TAREQ   WAKO ISRAEL  ISRAEL
        03 KL 153 OC M -42 kg 5 USHAGELOV DENISLAV   SC RADULOV  BULGARIA
        03 KL 153 OC M -42 kg 5 PETKOV BORIS B   STAR TEAM BULGARIA  BULGARIA
        03 KL 153 OC M -42 kg 5 GANJGO BENJAMIN   K.B.S. GOLDEN GLOVE  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        03 KL 153 OC M -42 kg 9 STRELEVICS TIMURS   WAKO LATVIA  LATVIA
        03 KL 153 OC M -42 kg 9 NASRALLA YOUSEF   WAKO ISRAEL  ISRAEL
03 KL 154 OC M -47 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
03 KL 154 OC M -47 kg 1gold TOUISSI KARIM   TEAM LOMBARDIA  ITALY
        03 KL 154 OC M -47 kg 2silver IVTUSHOK MYKHAILO   WAKO UKRAINE  UKRAINE
        03 KL 154 OC M -47 kg 3bronze GAMAL MUHAMED   WAKO ISRAEL  ISRAEL
        03 KL 154 OC M -47 kg 3bronze MAIO PATRICK   HMD ITALIA  ITALY
        03 KL 154 OC M -47 kg 5 BESHARA ADAM   WAKO ISRAEL  ISRAEL
        03 KL 154 OC M -47 kg 5 ABU RISH RABEEA   WAKO ISRAEL  ISRAEL
        03 KL 154 OC M -47 kg 5 GANJGO BENJAMIN   K.B.S. GOLDEN GLOVE  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        03 KL 154 OC M -47 kg 5 SMAJLOVIC SEMIR   ARMUS  CROATIA
        03 KL 154 OC M -47 kg 9 BOGOMOLOV NIKITA   WAKO MOLDOVA  MOLDOVA, REPUBLIC OF
        03 KL 154 OC M -47 kg 9 TOPALLI ADRIAN   PRETORIAN  CROATIA
        03 KL 154 OC M -47 kg 9 IVANOV ZLATOSLAV   STAR TEAM BULGARIA  BULGARIA
        03 KL 154 OC M -47 kg 9 FROLOV MAXIM   KICKBOXING TEAM OULU  FINLAND
        03 KL 154 OC M -47 kg 9 KUSTANCZI DARIUS LEOPARD   CONTROLL SPORTEGYESULET  HUNGARY
03 KL 155 OC M -52 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
03 KL 155 OC M -52 kg 1gold DOSPINA LEO   ALEPH PITESTI  ROMANIA
        03 KL 155 OC M -52 kg 2silver TOTH DENES   ESZTERGOMI KICK-BOX SPORTEGYESULET  HUNGARY
        03 KL 155 OC M -52 kg 3bronze KOYCHEV IVAN   STAR TEAM BULGARIA  BULGARIA
        03 KL 155 OC M -52 kg 3bronze LYUBOMIROV SIMEON   STAR TEAM BULGARIA  BULGARIA
        03 KL 155 OC M -52 kg 5 ABU RISH RABEEA   WAKO ISRAEL  ISRAEL
        03 KL 155 OC M -52 kg 5 GAMAL MUHAMED   WAKO ISRAEL  ISRAEL
        03 KL 155 OC M -52 kg 5 ABU HAMDA NAJIB   WAKO ISRAEL  ISRAEL
        03 KL 155 OC M -52 kg 5 HOLMANU FILIP ALEXANDRU   BUSHI KARATE  ROMANIA
        03 KL 155 OC M -52 kg 9 FROLOV MAXIM   KICKBOXING TEAM OULU  FINLAND
        03 KL 155 OC M -52 kg 9 GOIAN SERGIU   WAKO MOLDOVA  MOLDOVA, REPUBLIC OF
        03 KL 155 OC M -52 kg 9 SPIROV DIAN   STAR TEAM BULGARIA  BULGARIA
        03 KL 155 OC M -52 kg 9 IVANOVIC LUCIJAN   GLINA  CROATIA
        03 KL 155 OC M -52 kg 9 DESHEV BOYAN   STAR TEAM BULGARIA  BULGARIA
        03 KL 155 OC M -52 kg 9 BESHARA ADAM   WAKO ISRAEL  ISRAEL
03 KL 156 OC M -57 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
03 KL 156 OC M -57 kg 1gold BOZZA GABRIEL   DINAMIC CENTER MT  ITALY
        03 KL 156 OC M -57 kg 2silver KLOBUCAR BORNA   GLINA  CROATIA
        03 KL 156 OC M -57 kg 3bronze JALJULIA AUTMAN   WAKO ISRAEL  ISRAEL
        03 KL 156 OC M -57 kg 3bronze ABU HAMDA NAJIB   WAKO ISRAEL  ISRAEL
        03 KL 156 OC M -57 kg 5 VALENTIN IONUT STAN   ALEPH PITESTI  ROMANIA
        03 KL 156 OC M -57 kg 5 SAEED MUADI   WAKO ISRAEL  ISRAEL
        03 KL 156 OC M -57 kg 5 PASTRNAK MATYAS   WAKO CZECHIA  CZECH REPUBLIC
        03 KL 156 OC M -57 kg 5 MILANOV ALEXANDAR   STAR TEAM BULGARIA  BULGARIA
03 KL 157 OC M -63 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
03 KL 157 OC M -63 kg 1gold JESE LUKA   TKD GEPARD LJUBLJANA  SLOVENIA
        03 KL 157 OC M -63 kg 2silver SOTONA PATRIK   WAKO CZECHIA  CZECH REPUBLIC
        03 KL 157 OC M -63 kg 3bronze GAZSO ARMIN   COMBAT "D" SC  HUNGARY
        03 KL 157 OC M -63 kg 3bronze PERETA STANISLAV   FIGHTER NOWA SÓL  POLAND
        03 KL 157 OC M -63 kg 5 DAQA KAREEM   WAKO ISRAEL  ISRAEL
        03 KL 157 OC M -63 kg 5 SAEED MUADI   WAKO ISRAEL  ISRAEL
        03 KL 157 OC M -63 kg 5 CAMDZIC AHMED   K.B.S. BORAC  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        03 KL 157 OC M -63 kg 5 USATII MARIUS   WAKO MOLDOVA  MOLDOVA, REPUBLIC OF
03 KL 158 OC M -69 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
03 KL 158 OC M -69 kg 1gold BOBIC VICE   SVETI ZOILO  CROATIA
        03 KL 158 OC M -69 kg 2silver JUHASZ BALAZS   LSP TEAM SE  HUNGARY
        03 KL 158 OC M -69 kg 3bronze DAQA KAREEM   WAKO ISRAEL  ISRAEL
        03 KL 158 OC M -69 kg 3bronze EALE BEN   WAKO ISRAEL  ISRAEL
03 KL 159 OC M +69 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
03 KL 159 OC M +69 kg 1gold ERSING ANDRAS   CONTROLL SPORTEGYESULET  HUNGARY
        03 KL 159 OC M +69 kg 2silver PERETIC IVAN   TIGAR, KARLOVAC  CROATIA
        03 KL 159 OC M +69 kg 3bronze GAZDIC OBRAD   K.B.V. KOBRA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        03 KL 159 OC M +69 kg 3bronze MEHMEDOVIC AHMED   K.B.V. KURTO  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        03 KL 159 OC M +69 kg 5 SKOK GASPER   ŠD SONKAL MENGEŠ  SLOVENIA
        03 KL 159 OC M +69 kg 5 BRKIC UROS   ŠD ČRNI PANTER KRANJ  SLOVENIA
03 KL 162 OC F -42 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
03 KL 162 OC F -42 kg 1gold KOROLOVYCH POLINA   WAKO UKRAINE  UKRAINE
        03 KL 162 OC F -42 kg 2silver PARPULOVA MARGARITA   TIM  BULGARIA
        03 KL 162 OC F -42 kg 3bronze CARREAU NAOMIE   KICK BOXING CLUB DE SAVANNAH  FRANCE
        03 KL 162 OC F -42 kg 3bronze ASENOVA ALEXANDRA   STAR TEAM BULGARIA  BULGARIA
        03 KL 162 OC F -42 kg 5 KISS ZSOFIA CSENGE   HALKER-KIRALYTEAM  HUNGARY
03 KL 163 OC F -46 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
03 KL 163 OC F -46 kg 1gold KOROLOVYCH MARIIA   WAKO UKRAINE  UKRAINE
        03 KL 163 OC F -46 kg 2silver MURTAGH ELLA   KKC  IRELAND
        03 KL 163 OC F -46 kg 3bronze NAGY MIRA   LSP TEAM SE  HUNGARY
        03 KL 163 OC F -46 kg 3bronze MITOVA EVA   STAR TEAM BULGARIA  BULGARIA
        03 KL 163 OC F -46 kg 5 MOROU ADAMANTIA   ATHLETIC CLUB FOKEAS  GREECE
        03 KL 163 OC F -46 kg 5 GAL EVA   LEGEND  CROATIA
03 KL 164 OC F -50 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
03 KL 164 OC F -50 kg 1gold MOROU ADAMANTIA   ATHLETIC CLUB FOKEAS  GREECE
        03 KL 164 OC F -50 kg 2silver GYEVI-TOTH SAROLTA   KOVACS TEAM KICK-BOX ES SZABADIDO KOZHASZNU SPORTEGYSULET  HUNGARY
        03 KL 164 OC F -50 kg 3bronze BENIC LUCIJA   SVETI MATEJ  CROATIA
        03 KL 164 OC F -50 kg 3bronze ARESHKA SNIAZHANA   WAKO ISRAEL  ISRAEL
03 KL 165 OC F -55 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
03 KL 165 OC F -55 kg 1gold STOLOWSKA POLA   KLUB SPORTOWY AZS AWF WARSZAWA  POLAND
        03 KL 165 OC F -55 kg 2silver TORO ESZTER PETRA   HALKER-KIRALYTEAM  HUNGARY
        03 KL 165 OC F -55 kg 3bronze ARESHKA SNIAZHANA   WAKO ISRAEL  ISRAEL
        03 KL 165 OC F -55 kg 3bronze HRANIC MARIJA ANTOANETA   ZMAJ  CROATIA
        03 KL 165 OC F -55 kg 5 PAVLINUSIC GABRIELA   KICKBOXING KLUB KULA  CROATIA
03 KL 166 OC F -60 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
03 KL 166 OC F -60 kg 1gold EL HAYEK SOMAYA   FIGHT ACADEMY PARMA ASD  ITALY
        03 KL 166 OC F -60 kg 2silver SINANOVIC NEJLA   K.B.S. BORAC  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        03 KL 166 OC F -60 kg 3bronze DORFMAN KIRA   WAKO ISRAEL  ISRAEL
        03 KL 166 OC F -60 kg 3bronze ZHYLINSKA NINA   FIGHTER NOWA SÓL  POLAND
        03 KL 166 OC F -60 kg 5 SEJMENOVIC LEYLA   C.B.S. TEŠANJ  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        03 KL 166 OC F -60 kg 5 MAIO ILARIA   HMD ITALIA  ITALY
03 KL 167 OC F -65 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
03 KL 167 OC F -65 kg 1gold SEREBRYANIKOV DENIZ   WAKO ISRAEL  ISRAEL
        03 KL 167 OC F -65 kg 2silver DORFMAN KIRA   WAKO ISRAEL  ISRAEL
        03 KL 167 OC F -65 kg 3bronze EL HAYEK SOMAYA   FIGHT ACADEMY PARMA ASD  ITALY
        03 KL 167 OC F -65 kg 3bronze SINANOVIC NEJLA   K.B.S. BORAC  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
03 KL 168 OC F +65 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
03 KL 168 OC F +65 kg 1gold NEMES KATALIN   LSP TEAM SE  HUNGARY
        03 KL 168 OC F +65 kg 2silver HEGEDUS RAMONA   HALKER-KIRALYTEAM ÚJKÍGYÓS  HUNGARY
03 KL 169 J M -57 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
03 KL 169 J M -57 kg 1gold LANZI MIRKO   TEAM LOMBARDIA  ITALY
        03 KL 169 J M -57 kg 2silver GARTNER ERIK   TKD GEPARD LJUBLJANA  SLOVENIA
        03 KL 169 J M -57 kg 3bronze SAKER AHMAD   WAKO ISRAEL  ISRAEL
        03 KL 169 J M -57 kg 3bronze CARDUCCI AMEDEO   HMD ITALIA  ITALY
        03 KL 169 J M -57 kg 5 PINGRET AUDRIC   KICK BOXING CLUB DE SAVANNAH  FRANCE
        03 KL 169 J M -57 kg 5 BOUSTIN MOHAMMED   TEAM LOMBARDIA  ITALY
        03 KL 169 J M -57 kg 5 DANIS ADAM   WAKO CZECHIA  CZECH REPUBLIC
        03 KL 169 J M -57 kg 5 MIKSIC MARKO   TIGAR, KARLOVAC  CROATIA
        03 KL 169 J M -57 kg 9 GRIGORE VALENTIN MARIAN   ALEPH PITESTI  ROMANIA
        03 KL 169 J M -57 kg 9 NEMETH KRISTOF GABOR   CONTROLL SPORTEGYESULET  HUNGARY
        03 KL 169 J M -57 kg 9 FICKO LUKA   ŠD SONKAL MENGEŠ  SLOVENIA
        03 KL 169 J M -57 kg 9 YORDANOV BOZHIDAR   STAR TEAM BULGARIA  BULGARIA
        03 KL 169 J M -57 kg 9 BARATH PATRIK   HALKER-KIRALYTEAM  HUNGARY
        03 KL 169 J M -57 kg 9 KNECHTL MARC   ASKOE KICKBOXEN HUETTER  AUSTRIA
        03 KL 169 J M -57 kg 9 PATAKI BARNABAS   CONTROLL SPORTEGYESULET  HUNGARY
        03 KL 169 J M -57 kg 9 ATANASOV DENISLAV   STAR TEAM BULGARIA  BULGARIA
03 KL 170 J M -63 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
03 KL 170 J M -63 kg 1gold GEORGIEV MIHAIL   STAR TEAM BULGARIA  BULGARIA
        03 KL 170 J M -63 kg 2silver CHYTIL JIRI   WAKO CZECHIA  CZECH REPUBLIC
        03 KL 170 J M -63 kg 3bronze KANAI KRISTOF   KOVACS TEAM KICK-BOX ES SZABADIDO KOZHASZNU SPORTEGYSULET  HUNGARY
        03 KL 170 J M -63 kg 3bronze ALOUANI AHMED   TEAM LOMBARDIA  ITALY
        03 KL 170 J M -63 kg 5 SEFERAGIC DIN   ŠD ČRNI PANTER KRANJ  SLOVENIA
        03 KL 170 J M -63 kg 5 COSIC ALEN   FORTIS  CROATIA
        03 KL 170 J M -63 kg 5 AUGUSTIN BRUNO   LEON GYM  CROATIA
        03 KL 170 J M -63 kg 5 TARASOVS SERGEJS   WAKO LATVIA  LATVIA
        03 KL 170 J M -63 kg 9 KOLEV PETAR   STAR TEAM BULGARIA  BULGARIA
        03 KL 170 J M -63 kg 9 SAKER AHMAD   WAKO ISRAEL  ISRAEL
        03 KL 170 J M -63 kg 9 PLOS ARNEJ   ŠD SONKAL MENGEŠ  SLOVENIA
        03 KL 170 J M -63 kg 9 KNECHTL MARC   ASKOE KICKBOXEN HUETTER  AUSTRIA
        03 KL 170 J M -63 kg 9 MANCHEV GEORGI   STAR TEAM BULGARIA  BULGARIA
        03 KL 170 J M -63 kg 9 JAKIC ROKO   TIGAR, KARLOVAC  CROATIA
        03 KL 170 J M -63 kg 9 NEMETI BALINT   COMBAT "D" SC  HUNGARY
        03 KL 170 J M -63 kg 9 MASRI IBRAHIM   WAKO ISRAEL  ISRAEL
        03 KL 170 J M -63 kg 17 VIDOT MATTHIAS   KICK BOXING CLUB DE SAVANNAH  FRANCE
03 KL 171 J M -69 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
03 KL 171 J M -69 kg 1gold ANDREINI MATTEO   TEAM LOMBARDIA  ITALY
        03 KL 171 J M -69 kg 2silver SZABO BENCE   LSP TEAM SE  HUNGARY
        03 KL 171 J M -69 kg 3bronze ASAD KARAM   WAKO ISRAEL  ISRAEL
        03 KL 171 J M -69 kg 3bronze GETOV SAMARDZIJA FILIP   ŠD SONKAL MENGEŠ  SLOVENIA
        03 KL 171 J M -69 kg 5 URBAN VOJTA   WAKO CZECHIA  CZECH REPUBLIC
        03 KL 171 J M -69 kg 5 FADILA AMRU   WAKO ISRAEL  ISRAEL
        03 KL 171 J M -69 kg 5 SECARA VICTOR   ALEPH PITESTI  ROMANIA
        03 KL 171 J M -69 kg 5 BARDADYN OLIWIER   KLUB SPORTOWY AZS AWF WARSZAWA  POLAND
        03 KL 171 J M -69 kg 9 FICKO DAVID   ŠD SONKAL MENGEŠ  SLOVENIA
        03 KL 171 J M -69 kg 9 KRUMOV DANIEL   STAR TEAM BULGARIA  BULGARIA
        03 KL 171 J M -69 kg 9 GAZSO AKOS   COMBAT "D" SC  HUNGARY
        03 KL 171 J M -69 kg 9 SARKEZI DAVID   ŠD SONKAL MENGEŠ  SLOVENIA
        03 KL 171 J M -69 kg 9 ZUPANC FILIP   ŠD SONKAL MENGEŠ  SLOVENIA
        03 KL 171 J M -69 kg 9 KRPES JAN   WAKO CZECHIA  CZECH REPUBLIC
        03 KL 171 J M -69 kg 9 DRAGHICIU ADELIN COSTIN   BUSHI KARATE  ROMANIA
        03 KL 171 J M -69 kg 9 HRIBERNIK JONATAN   ŠD ČRNI PANTER KRANJ  SLOVENIA
03 KL 172 J M -74 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
03 KL 172 J M -74 kg 1gold FUTLEV PETIO   STAR TEAM BULGARIA  BULGARIA
        03 KL 172 J M -74 kg 2silver JANEK ADAM   WAKO CZECHIA  CZECH REPUBLIC
        03 KL 172 J M -74 kg 3bronze TANZINI PAOLO   TEAM LOMBARDIA  ITALY
        03 KL 172 J M -74 kg 3bronze ASAD KARAM   WAKO ISRAEL  ISRAEL
        03 KL 172 J M -74 kg 5 TRIFELLA TOMMASO   HMD ITALIA  ITALY
        03 KL 172 J M -74 kg 5 LUPASCO CRISTIAN   WAKO MOLDOVA  MOLDOVA, REPUBLIC OF
        03 KL 172 J M -74 kg 5 KEDVES KARLO   BLITZ  CROATIA
        03 KL 172 J M -74 kg 5 MLINARIC MARKO   ARMUS  CROATIA
        03 KL 172 J M -74 kg 9 BERGER PATRIK   ZAGREB  CROATIA
        03 KL 172 J M -74 kg 9 PRIKLER MARK   CONTROLL SPORTEGYESULET  HUNGARY
03 KL 173 J M -79 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
03 KL 173 J M -79 kg 1gold VASILEV ANGEL   STAR TEAM BULGARIA  BULGARIA
        03 KL 173 J M -79 kg 2silver ZACCARO LORENZO   DINAMIC CENTER MT  ITALY
        03 KL 173 J M -79 kg 3bronze KHATEB BILLAL   WAKO ISRAEL  ISRAEL
        03 KL 173 J M -79 kg 3bronze MATANI KAREM   WAKO ISRAEL  ISRAEL
        03 KL 173 J M -79 kg 5 SALIMOV YUSIF   WAKO UKRAINE  UKRAINE
        03 KL 173 J M -79 kg 5 FURTULA SERGEJ   K.B.V. KOBRA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        03 KL 173 J M -79 kg 5 PAVELEK LUKAS   WAKO CZECHIA  CZECH REPUBLIC
        03 KL 173 J M -79 kg 5 SIMON DAVID   KOVACS TEAM KICK-BOX ES SZABADIDO KOZHASZNU SPORTEGYSULET  HUNGARY
        03 KL 173 J M -79 kg 9 DRAGOS IONUT MUSCEL   ALEPH PITESTI  ROMANIA
03 KL 174 J M -84 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
03 KL 174 J M -84 kg 1gold IVASCO REMUS RICCARDO   TEAM LOMBARDIA  ITALY
        03 KL 174 J M -84 kg 2silver POLGAR DAVID JOZSEF   AGROBIO CLASSIC CLUB  HUNGARY
        03 KL 174 J M -84 kg 3bronze VASILEV ANGEL   STAR TEAM BULGARIA  BULGARIA
        03 KL 174 J M -84 kg 3bronze KISS PATRIK   COMBAT "D" SC  HUNGARY
        03 KL 174 J M -84 kg 5 MATANI KAREM   WAKO ISRAEL  ISRAEL
        03 KL 174 J M -84 kg 5 KHATEB BILLAL   WAKO ISRAEL  ISRAEL
03 KL 175 J M -89 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
03 KL 175 J M -89 kg 1gold BAXAN MARIUS   WAKO MOLDOVA  MOLDOVA, REPUBLIC OF
        03 KL 175 J M -89 kg 2silver TOROK VINCE   HALKER-KIRALYTEAM ÚJKÍGYÓS  HUNGARY
03 KL 177 J M +94 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
03 KL 177 J M +94 kg 1gold MULALIC DINO   ŠD ČRNI PANTER KRANJ  SLOVENIA
        03 KL 177 J M +94 kg 2silver NIKOLIC SANDRO   BLITZ  CROATIA
        03 KL 177 J M +94 kg 3bronze BALTIC ANIS   TKD GEPARD LJUBLJANA  SLOVENIA
03 KL 178 J F -50 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
03 KL 178 J F -50 kg 1gold TODOROVA ANELIA   STAR TEAM BULGARIA  BULGARIA
        03 KL 178 J F -50 kg 2silver TOMRECAJ PAOLA   PRETORIAN  CROATIA
        03 KL 178 J F -50 kg 3bronze PETKOVA MONIKA   STAR TEAM BULGARIA  BULGARIA
        03 KL 178 J F -50 kg 3bronze IVANOVA IVANA   STAR TEAM BULGARIA  BULGARIA
03 KL 179 J F -55 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
03 KL 179 J F -55 kg 1gold TODOROVA ANELIA   STAR TEAM BULGARIA  BULGARIA
        03 KL 179 J F -55 kg 2silver GENTCHEVA GERGANA   STAR TEAM BULGARIA  BULGARIA
        03 KL 179 J F -55 kg 3bronze NATIO LEA   KICK BOXING CLUB DE SAVANNAH  FRANCE
        03 KL 179 J F -55 kg 3bronze KOVACS LAURA FANNI   COMBAT "D" SC  HUNGARY
        03 KL 179 J F -55 kg 5 PETRIKOVA VIKTORIE   WAKO CZECHIA  CZECH REPUBLIC
        03 KL 179 J F -55 kg 5 PETRIKOVA JOHANKA   WAKO CZECHIA  CZECH REPUBLIC
        03 KL 179 J F -55 kg 5 BARTOLIN LEONA   NINJA  CROATIA
        03 KL 179 J F -55 kg 5 KOMSIC EVA   KING  CROATIA
        03 KL 179 J F -55 kg 9 TOPALLI MIHAELA   PRETORIAN  CROATIA
03 KL 180 J F -60 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
03 KL 180 J F -60 kg 1gold DECHANT DELAYNE   KST BODY-ATTACK VIERNHEIM E.V.  GERMANY
        03 KL 180 J F -60 kg 2silver MUNCZ KATA   HALKER-KIRALYTEAM  HUNGARY
        03 KL 180 J F -60 kg 3bronze PRAJDA SZONJA   COMBAT "D" SC  HUNGARY
        03 KL 180 J F -60 kg 3bronze GENTCHEVA GERGANA   STAR TEAM BULGARIA  BULGARIA
03 KL 181 J F -65 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
03 KL 181 J F -65 kg 1gold NAGY RAMONA   COMBAT "D" SC  HUNGARY
        03 KL 181 J F -65 kg 2silver TSIPA ANASTASIA   ATHLETIC CLUB FOKEAS  GREECE
        03 KL 181 J F -65 kg 3bronze ZUIDERZEE LUCIE   KICK BOXING CLUB DE SAVANNAH  FRANCE
        03 KL 181 J F -65 kg 3bronze BIŠAN TEUTA   LEGEND  CROATIA
        03 KL 181 J F -65 kg 5 DECHANT DELAYNE   KST BODY-ATTACK VIERNHEIM E.V.  GERMANY
03 KL 182 J F -70 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
03 KL 182 J F -70 kg 1gold TSIPA ANASTASIA   ATHLETIC CLUB FOKEAS  GREECE
        03 KL 182 J F -70 kg 2silver VARGA VIKTORIA   LSP TEAM SE  HUNGARY
        03 KL 182 J F -70 kg 3bronze SCHVINDLI HAJNALKA   PTE PEAC RFC KUZDOSPORT SZAKOSZTALY  HUNGARY
03 KL 183 J F +70 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
03 KL 183 J F +70 kg 1gold GALESIC IVONA   PRETORIAN  CROATIA
        03 KL 183 J F +70 kg 2silver HRISTOVA TEODORA   STAR TEAM BULGARIA  BULGARIA
03 KL 184 S M -57 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
03 KL 184 S M -57 kg 1gold SZARAZ GERGO   HALKER-KIRALYTEAM  HUNGARY
        03 KL 184 S M -57 kg 2silver ILIEV KIRIL   SKAPTOPARA  BULGARIA
        03 KL 184 S M -57 kg 3bronze AWADI WASEEM   WAKO ISRAEL  ISRAEL
        03 KL 184 S M -57 kg 3bronze ILESCU ION   WAKO MOLDOVA  MOLDOVA, REPUBLIC OF
        03 KL 184 S M -57 kg 5 JOSIPOVIC NIKOLA   ARMUS  CROATIA
03 KL 185 S M -63 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
03 KL 185 S M -63 kg 1gold GEORGIEV MIHAIL   STAR TEAM BULGARIA  BULGARIA
        03 KL 185 S M -63 kg 2silver SIMNIC JAKOB   TKD GEPARD LJUBLJANA  SLOVENIA
        03 KL 185 S M -63 kg 3bronze ENYINGI ADAM   HALKER-KIRALYTEAM  HUNGARY
        03 KL 185 S M -63 kg 3bronze SEDAK STJEPAN   ZMAJ  CROATIA
        03 KL 185 S M -63 kg 5 PETER MAXIMILIAN   KST BODY-ATTACK VIERNHEIM E.V.  GERMANY
        03 KL 185 S M -63 kg 5 SZARAZ GERGO   HALKER-KIRALYTEAM  HUNGARY
        03 KL 185 S M -63 kg 5 AWADI WASEEM   WAKO ISRAEL  ISRAEL
        03 KL 185 S M -63 kg 5 POMA ALESSANDRO   AGORÀ  ITALY
03 KL 187 S M -74 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
03 KL 187 S M -74 kg 1gold ASAD AMEER   WAKO ISRAEL  ISRAEL
        03 KL 187 S M -74 kg 2silver ZAMYATIN PAVLO   WAKO UKRAINE  UKRAINE
        03 KL 187 S M -74 kg 3bronze IVANOV LATCHEZAR   STAR TEAM BULGARIA  BULGARIA
        03 KL 187 S M -74 kg 3bronze TVARDEK JAKUB   WAKO CZECHIA  CZECH REPUBLIC
        03 KL 187 S M -74 kg 5 KOVALCHUK NAZAR   WAKO UKRAINE  UKRAINE
        03 KL 187 S M -74 kg 5 ASAD TAREQ   WAKO ISRAEL  ISRAEL
        03 KL 187 S M -74 kg 5 DURMA ADRIAN   UCZNIOWSKI KLUB SPORTOWY SILVANT KAJAK ELBLĄG  POLAND
        03 KL 187 S M -74 kg 5 MATIC FILIP   SVETI DUH  CROATIA
        03 KL 187 S M -74 kg 9 URBANEC ONDREJ   GUARD STEEL TRANS KLUB KICKBOX KOŠICE  SLOVAKIA
        03 KL 187 S M -74 kg 9 BISCAN FRAN   LEGEND  CROATIA
        03 KL 187 S M -74 kg 9 ZELIC IVAN   PALESTRA  CROATIA
        03 KL 187 S M -74 kg 9 PREMIC TONI   PRETORIAN  CROATIA
        03 KL 187 S M -74 kg 9 CAR DANIEL   ZMAJ  CROATIA
03 KL 188 S M -79 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
03 KL 188 S M -79 kg 1gold FESU LAJOS   HALKER-KIRALYTEAM  HUNGARY
        03 KL 188 S M -79 kg 2silver BALINT MARTIN   HALKER-KIRALYTEAM  HUNGARY
        03 KL 188 S M -79 kg 3bronze MATIJASEVIC LUKA   BLITZ  CROATIA
        03 KL 188 S M -79 kg 3bronze FILIMON IGOR   WAKO MOLDOVA  MOLDOVA, REPUBLIC OF
        03 KL 188 S M -79 kg 5 IVANOV LATCHEZAR   STAR TEAM BULGARIA  BULGARIA
        03 KL 188 S M -79 kg 5 ZAMYATIN PAVLO   WAKO UKRAINE  UKRAINE
        03 KL 188 S M -79 kg 5 DUKIC ENIO   PRETORIAN  CROATIA
        03 KL 188 S M -79 kg 5 VASILEV ANGEL   STAR TEAM BULGARIA  BULGARIA
        03 KL 188 S M -79 kg 9 ASAD TAREQ   WAKO ISRAEL  ISRAEL
        03 KL 188 S M -79 kg 9 KRASTANOV IVAN   STAR TEAM BULGARIA  BULGARIA
        03 KL 188 S M -79 kg 9 CHITU VICTOR   WAKO MOLDOVA  MOLDOVA, REPUBLIC OF
        03 KL 188 S M -79 kg 9 KAJIC MIHAEL   LEON GYM  CROATIA
        03 KL 188 S M -79 kg 9 BIRKIC FILIP   PALESTRA  CROATIA
        03 KL 188 S M -79 kg 9 JELENIC ZVONIMIR   TIGAR, KARLOVAC  CROATIA
        03 KL 188 S M -79 kg 9 POZAIC VALENTIN   ZMAJ  CROATIA
03 KL 189 S M -84 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
03 KL 189 S M -84 kg 1gold SZMOLEK EMANUEL   CONTROLL SPORTEGYESULET  HUNGARY
        03 KL 189 S M -84 kg 2silver SLEZAK BENCE   COMBAT "D" SC  HUNGARY
        03 KL 189 S M -84 kg 3bronze HOLCZMULLER BENCE   AGROBIO CLASSIC CLUB  HUNGARY
        03 KL 189 S M -84 kg 3bronze KRASTANOV IVAN   STAR TEAM BULGARIA  BULGARIA
        03 KL 189 S M -84 kg 5 HANAK JOSIP   SPARTAN GYM  CROATIA
03 KL 190 S M -89 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
03 KL 190 S M -89 kg 1gold TUSER BENCE   HALKER-KIRALYTEAM  HUNGARY
        03 KL 190 S M -89 kg 2silver BALINT ZOLTAN   HALKER-KIRALYTEAM  HUNGARY
        03 KL 190 S M -89 kg 3bronze OBLAK JAN   KLUB CENTER BORILNIH ŠPORTOV  SLOVENIA
03 KL 191 S M +94 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
03 KL 191 S M +94 kg 1gold IVIC IVICA   ARMUS  CROATIA
        03 KL 191 S M +94 kg 2silver HODZIC MEHMED   K.B.S. TITANIUM  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        03 KL 191 S M +94 kg 3bronze PANEK ADAM   WAKO CZECHIA  CZECH REPUBLIC
        03 KL 191 S M +94 kg 3bronze MARCIC DARJAN   ZAGREB  CROATIA
        03 KL 191 S M +94 kg 5 TKTOK YOSEF   WAKO ISRAEL  ISRAEL
03 KL 193 S F -50 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
03 KL 193 S F -50 kg 1gold NIKOLOVA KRISTINA   STAR TEAM BULGARIA  BULGARIA
        03 KL 193 S F -50 kg 2silver BOCCHI SIRIA   DINAMIC CENTER MT  ITALY
        03 KL 193 S F -50 kg 3bronze SACHKOV YULIA   WAKO ISRAEL  ISRAEL
        03 KL 193 S F -50 kg 3bronze SOVEC ANA   ZMAJ  CROATIA
03 KL 194 S F -55 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
03 KL 194 S F -55 kg 1gold SACHKOV YULIA   WAKO ISRAEL  ISRAEL
        03 KL 194 S F -55 kg 2silver BARTUS MONIKA   HALKER-KIRALYTEAM  HUNGARY
        03 KL 194 S F -55 kg 3bronze MOMCILOV KRISTINA   ŠD SONKAL MENGEŠ  SLOVENIA
        03 KL 194 S F -55 kg 3bronze KOVACS LAURA FANNI   COMBAT "D" SC  HUNGARY
03 KL 196 S F -65 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
03 KL 196 S F -65 kg 1gold JAGODIC TIHANA   FORTIS  CROATIA
        03 KL 196 S F -65 kg 2silver SOLIC TEA   BORAC  CROATIA
        03 KL 196 S F -65 kg 3bronze VOLAREVIC FRANKA   LEON GYM  CROATIA
        03 KL 196 S F -65 kg 3bronze BUSA ANDREA   HALKER-KIRALYTEAM  HUNGARY
03 KL 197 S F -70 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
03 KL 197 S F -70 kg 1gold BOROS PETRA   HALKER-KIRALYTEAM  HUNGARY
        03 KL 197 S F -70 kg 2silver SZABO ANNA   HALKER-KIRALYTEAM  HUNGARY
        03 KL 197 S F -70 kg 3bronze RAJOS LENA   COMBAT "D" SC  HUNGARY
04 CF 259 J F HSW
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
04 CF 259 J F HSW 1gold TAR PETRA   BLACK&GOLD ANGELS S.E.  HUNGARY
04 CF 262 S M HSW
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
04 CF 262 S M HSW 1gold MONUS VIKTOR   HALKER-KIRALYTEAM  HUNGARY
        04 CF 262 S M HSW 2silver NAGY ISTVAN GABOR   HALKER-KIRALYTEAM  HUNGARY
        04 CF 262 S M HSW 3bronze SCHERSING ANDRAS   KI MUVESZETEK EGYESULETE  HUNGARY
04 MF 213 YC M HS
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
04 MF 213 YC M HS 1gold MAROTI OLIVER   KI MUVESZETEK EGYESULETE  HUNGARY
        04 MF 213 YC M HS 2silver HEGEDUS MATYAS   HALKER-KIRALYTEAM  HUNGARY
04 MF 214 YC M HSW
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
04 MF 214 YC M HSW 1gold HEGEDUS MATYAS   HALKER-KIRALYTEAM  HUNGARY
        04 MF 214 YC M HSW 2silver MAROTI OLIVER   KI MUVESZETEK EGYESULETE  HUNGARY
04 MF 216 YC F HS
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
04 MF 216 YC F HS 1gold HALMAGYI NIKOLETT   HALKER-KIRALYTEAM  HUNGARY
04 MF 222 OC F HS
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
04 MF 222 OC F HS 1gold CZIRJAK TAMARA   HALKER-KIRALYTEAM  HUNGARY
04 MF 228 J F HS
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
04 MF 228 J F HS 1gold MIHALY ANNA ILONA   HURRICANE SPORTEGYESULET  HUNGARY
        04 MF 228 J F HS 2silver TAR PETRA   BLACK&GOLD ANGELS S.E.  HUNGARY
04 MF 229 J F HSW
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
04 MF 229 J F HSW 1gold TAR PETRA   BLACK&GOLD ANGELS S.E.  HUNGARY
04 MF 231 S M HS
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
04 MF 231 S M HS 1gold MONUS VIKTOR   HALKER-KIRALYTEAM  HUNGARY
04 MF 232 S M HSW
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
04 MF 232 S M HSW 1gold NAGY ISTVAN GABOR   HALKER-KIRALYTEAM  HUNGARY
        04 MF 232 S M HSW 2silver MONUS VIKTOR   HALKER-KIRALYTEAM  HUNGARY
        04 MF 232 S M HSW 3bronze SCHERSING ANDRAS   KI MUVESZETEK EGYESULETE  HUNGARY
04 MF 234 S F HS
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
04 MF 234 S F HS 1gold FEHER KITTY   HURRICANE SPORTEGYESULET  HUNGARY
2 LC 00001 YC M -28KG
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
2 LC 00001 YC M -28KG 1gold MELNIC DENIS   WAKO MOLDOVA  MOLDOVA, REPUBLIC OF
        2 LC 00001 YC M -28KG 2silver BARANSI IBRAHIM   WAKO ISRAEL  ISRAEL
2 LC 00002 YC M -32KG
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
2 LC 00002 YC M -32KG 1gold BADRAN ADAM   WAKO ISRAEL  ISRAEL
        2 LC 00002 YC M -32KG 2silver VESELY MATOUS   WAKO CZECHIA  CZECH REPUBLIC
        2 LC 00002 YC M -32KG 3bronze BENCE HUDOBA   BAJNAI KICK-BOX ES SZABADIDO SPORTEGYESULET  HUNGARY
        2 LC 00002 YC M -32KG 3bronze MALOVANYI MARK   FIGHTER NOWA SÓL  POLAND
        2 LC 00002 YC M -32KG 5 TYKHOMYROV LIUBOMYR   WAKO UKRAINE  UKRAINE
        2 LC 00002 YC M -32KG 5 KOLBIN OLEG   MASARU  BULGARIA
        2 LC 00002 YC M -32KG 5 SZWEJK MARCEL   KLUB SPORTOWY AZS AWF WARSZAWA  POLAND
2 LC 00003 YC M -37KG
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
2 LC 00003 YC M -37KG 1gold SAJO BOTOND   HALKER-KIRALYTEAM  HUNGARY
        2 LC 00003 YC M -37KG 2silver GYEVI-TOTH BENEDEK   KOVACS TEAM KICK-BOX ES SZABADIDO KOZHASZNU SPORTEGYSULET  HUNGARY
        2 LC 00003 YC M -37KG 3bronze YANCHEV NIKOLAY   STAR TEAM BULGARIA  BULGARIA
        2 LC 00003 YC M -37KG 3bronze DZHADALA SAMI   MASARU  BULGARIA
        2 LC 00003 YC M -37KG 5 PORTARSKI TODOR   MASARU  BULGARIA
        2 LC 00003 YC M -37KG 5 FROLOV PYOTR   KICKBOXING TEAM OULU  FINLAND
        2 LC 00003 YC M -37KG 5 CEBAN IVAN   WAKO MOLDOVA  MOLDOVA, REPUBLIC OF
        2 LC 00003 YC M -37KG 5 BADRAN ADAM   WAKO ISRAEL  ISRAEL
        2 LC 00003 YC M -37KG 9 LORINCZ NIMROD   HUNYADI SE  HUNGARY
2 LC 00004 YC M -42KG
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
2 LC 00004 YC M -42KG 1gold BUHANIUC ALEXANDRU AHILE   WAKO MOLDOVA  MOLDOVA, REPUBLIC OF
        2 LC 00004 YC M -42KG 2silver GLOWIENKA IGOR   DAN ŚWIDNIK  POLAND
        2 LC 00004 YC M -42KG 3bronze STOIANOV DANISLAV   STAR TEAM BULGARIA  BULGARIA
        2 LC 00004 YC M -42KG 3bronze HAWRYSZ JAN   DAN ŚWIDNIK  POLAND
        2 LC 00004 YC M -42KG 5 MURATOVIC AJDIN   K.B.S. F.B. GAZIJA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        2 LC 00004 YC M -42KG 5 RUSU GEORGE LEONTIN   ALEPH PITESTI  ROMANIA
        2 LC 00004 YC M -42KG 5 HAMACEK JAN   LEGEND  CROATIA
2 LC 00005 YC M -47KG
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
2 LC 00005 YC M -47KG 1gold KOZMA KORNEL   HALKER-KIRALYTEAM  HUNGARY
        2 LC 00005 YC M -47KG 2silver LEVENTE SAGI   BLACK&GOLD ANGELS S.E.  HUNGARY
        2 LC 00005 YC M -47KG 3bronze BIRLIGA ANDRIAN   WAKO MOLDOVA  MOLDOVA, REPUBLIC OF
2 LC 00006 YC M +47KG
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
2 LC 00006 YC M +47KG 1gold SZWEJK BARTOSZ   KLUB SPORTOWY AZS AWF WARSZAWA  POLAND
        2 LC 00006 YC M +47KG 2silver GRUBISA MARTIN   JASTREB  CROATIA
        2 LC 00006 YC M +47KG 3bronze BASA KARLO   ZMAJ  CROATIA
        2 LC 00006 YC M +47KG 3bronze JORDAN MAI   KBV BARADA SPORT HWARANG MARIBOR  SLOVENIA
2 LC 00007 YC F -28KG
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
2 LC 00007 YC F -28KG 1gold SPIROVA KALINA   STAR TEAM BULGARIA  BULGARIA
        2 LC 00007 YC F -28KG 2silver ZOEVA BORYANA   MASARU  BULGARIA
2 LC 00008 YC F -32KG
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
2 LC 00008 YC F -32KG 1gold STOYANOVA MONIKA   STAR TEAM BULGARIA  BULGARIA
        2 LC 00008 YC F -32KG 2silver GEORGIEVA NIKOLAYA   STAR TEAM BULGARIA  BULGARIA
        2 LC 00008 YC F -32KG 3bronze JANECKOVA LAURA   WAKO CZECHIA  CZECH REPUBLIC
        2 LC 00008 YC F -32KG 3bronze OSKOMIC STEFANI   LEGEND  CROATIA
        2 LC 00008 YC F -32KG 5 KRAGELJ ARASELI   KBV BARADA SPORT HWARANG MARIBOR  SLOVENIA
        2 LC 00008 YC F -32KG 5 VORSIC JULIJA   KBV BARADA SPORT HWARANG MARIBOR  SLOVENIA
2 LC 00009 YC F -37KG
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
2 LC 00009 YC F -37KG 1gold MATIC DORA   JASTREB  CROATIA
        2 LC 00009 YC F -37KG 2silver ANGELOVA SIANA   MASARU  BULGARIA
        2 LC 00009 YC F -37KG 3bronze EL HAYEK LAYLA   FIGHT ACADEMY PARMA ASD  ITALY
        2 LC 00009 YC F -37KG 3bronze BOGOMOLOV KIRA   WAKO MOLDOVA  MOLDOVA, REPUBLIC OF
        2 LC 00009 YC F -37KG 5 DESHEVA MAYA   STAR TEAM BULGARIA  BULGARIA
2 LC 00010 YC F -42KG
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
2 LC 00010 YC F -42KG 1gold EL HAYEK LAYLA   FIGHT ACADEMY PARMA ASD  ITALY
        2 LC 00010 YC F -42KG 2silver BOGOMOLOV KIRA   WAKO MOLDOVA  MOLDOVA, REPUBLIC OF
        2 LC 00010 YC F -42KG 3bronze NEMARNIK ANA   FIGHTER  CROATIA
        2 LC 00010 YC F -42KG 3bronze BARADA TIARA   KBV BARADA SPORT HWARANG MARIBOR  SLOVENIA
2 LC 00011 YC F -47KG
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
2 LC 00011 YC F -47KG 1gold PTICAR KARLA   ZMAJ  CROATIA
        2 LC 00011 YC F -47KG 2silver SEBALJ MARTA   LEGEND  CROATIA
2 LC 050 OC F GC
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
2 LC 050 OC F GC 1gold SEREBRYANIKOV DENIZ   WAKO ISRAEL  ISRAEL
2 LC 050 OC M GC
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
2 LC 050 OC M GC 1gold EALE BEN   WAKO ISRAEL  ISRAEL
3 KL 00001 YC M -28KG
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
3 KL 00001 YC M -28KG 1gold MELNIC DENIS   WAKO MOLDOVA  MOLDOVA, REPUBLIC OF
        3 KL 00001 YC M -28KG 2silver ЕГОР КАЗАК   WAKO MOLDOVA  MOLDOVA, REPUBLIC OF
        3 KL 00001 YC M -28KG 3bronze BARANSI IBRAHIM   WAKO ISRAEL  ISRAEL
        3 KL 00001 YC M -28KG 3bronze VRBANIC NIKO   TIGAR, KARLOVAC  CROATIA
3 KL 00002 YC M -32KG
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
3 KL 00002 YC M -32KG 1gold GAZAWI MOHAMED   WAKO ISRAEL  ISRAEL
        3 KL 00002 YC M -32KG 2silver BADRAN ADAM   WAKO ISRAEL  ISRAEL
        3 KL 00002 YC M -32KG 3bronze MALOVANYI MARK   FIGHTER NOWA SÓL  POLAND
        3 KL 00002 YC M -32KG 3bronze MUJKANOVIC FUAD   K.B.S. GOLDEN GLOVE  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        3 KL 00002 YC M -32KG 5 PERCIUN PANTELEIMON   WAKO MOLDOVA  MOLDOVA, REPUBLIC OF
        3 KL 00002 YC M -32KG 5 TYKHOMYROV LIUBOMYR   WAKO UKRAINE  UKRAINE
        3 KL 00002 YC M -32KG 5 ANZIC IVANO   TIGAR, KARLOVAC  CROATIA
        3 KL 00002 YC M -32KG 5 SZWEJK MARCEL   KLUB SPORTOWY AZS AWF WARSZAWA  POLAND
3 KL 00003 YC M -37KG
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
3 KL 00003 YC M -37KG 1gold GAZAWI MOHAMED   WAKO ISRAEL  ISRAEL
        3 KL 00003 YC M -37KG 2silver SAJO BOTOND   HALKER-KIRALYTEAM  HUNGARY
        3 KL 00003 YC M -37KG 3bronze BIELECKI PAWEL   DAN ŚWIDNIK  POLAND
        3 KL 00003 YC M -37KG 3bronze CEBAN IVAN   WAKO MOLDOVA  MOLDOVA, REPUBLIC OF
        3 KL 00003 YC M -37KG 5 FROLOV PYOTR   KICKBOXING TEAM OULU  FINLAND
        3 KL 00003 YC M -37KG 5 BADRAN ADAM   WAKO ISRAEL  ISRAEL
        3 KL 00003 YC M -37KG 5 GYEVI-TOTH BENEDEK   KOVACS TEAM KICK-BOX ES SZABADIDO KOZHASZNU SPORTEGYSULET  HUNGARY
        3 KL 00003 YC M -37KG 5 YANCHEV NIKOLAY   STAR TEAM BULGARIA  BULGARIA
        3 KL 00003 YC M -37KG 9 PORTARSKI TODOR   MASARU  BULGARIA
        3 KL 00003 YC M -37KG 9 RAED AWS   WAKO ISRAEL  ISRAEL
        3 KL 00003 YC M -37KG 9 SAMARA‬‎ YAZID   WAKO ISRAEL  ISRAEL
3 KL 00004 YC M -42KG
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
3 KL 00004 YC M -42KG 1gold BUHANIUC ALEXANDRU AHILE   WAKO MOLDOVA  MOLDOVA, REPUBLIC OF
        3 KL 00004 YC M -42KG 2silver RUSU GEORGE LEONTIN   ALEPH PITESTI  ROMANIA
        3 KL 00004 YC M -42KG 3bronze STOIANOV DANISLAV   STAR TEAM BULGARIA  BULGARIA
        3 KL 00004 YC M -42KG 3bronze BIRLIGA ANDRIAN   WAKO MOLDOVA  MOLDOVA, REPUBLIC OF
3 KL 00006 YC M +47KG
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
3 KL 00006 YC M +47KG 1gold SZWEJK BARTOSZ   KLUB SPORTOWY AZS AWF WARSZAWA  POLAND
        3 KL 00006 YC M +47KG 2silver KUTIJA MARKO   PALESTRA  CROATIA
        3 KL 00006 YC M +47KG 3bronze BASA KARLO   ZMAJ  CROATIA
3 KL 00007 YC F -28KG
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
3 KL 00007 YC F -28KG 1gold SPIROVA KALINA   STAR TEAM BULGARIA  BULGARIA
        3 KL 00007 YC F -28KG 2silver NASSER HANAN   WAKO ISRAEL  ISRAEL
        3 KL 00007 YC F -28KG 3bronze ZOEVA BORYANA   MASARU  BULGARIA
3 KL 00008 YC F -32KG
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
3 KL 00008 YC F -32KG 1gold STOYANOVA MONIKA   STAR TEAM BULGARIA  BULGARIA
        3 KL 00008 YC F -32KG 2silver OSKOMIC STEFANI   LEGEND  CROATIA
        3 KL 00008 YC F -32KG 3bronze JANECKOVA LAURA   WAKO CZECHIA  CZECH REPUBLIC
        3 KL 00008 YC F -32KG 3bronze GEORGIEVA NIKOLAYA   STAR TEAM BULGARIA  BULGARIA
        3 KL 00008 YC F -32KG 5 VRBANIC IVA   TIGAR, KARLOVAC  CROATIA
3 KL 00009 YC F -37KG
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
3 KL 00009 YC F -37KG 1gold EL HAYEK LAYLA   FIGHT ACADEMY PARMA ASD  ITALY
        3 KL 00009 YC F -37KG 2silver COSTIUC SOFIA   WAKO MOLDOVA  MOLDOVA, REPUBLIC OF
        3 KL 00009 YC F -37KG 3bronze DESHEVA MAYA   STAR TEAM BULGARIA  BULGARIA
        3 KL 00009 YC F -37KG 3bronze ZOPIRE BARLIEU ESTECY   KICK BOXING CLUB DE SAVANNAH  FRANCE
        3 KL 00009 YC F -37KG 5 BOGOMOLOV KIRA   WAKO MOLDOVA  MOLDOVA, REPUBLIC OF
3 KL 00010 YC F -42KG
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
3 KL 00010 YC F -42KG 1gold BOGOMOLOV KIRA   WAKO MOLDOVA  MOLDOVA, REPUBLIC OF
        3 KL 00010 YC F -42KG 2silver EL HAYEK LAYLA   FIGHT ACADEMY PARMA ASD  ITALY
3 KL 00011 YC F -47KG
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
3 KL 00011 YC F -47KG 1gold SEBALJ MARTA   LEGEND  CROATIA
              
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

SET Online by sportdata.org © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2022 (2022-09-29 07:43:37 CEST +02:00)