Results
 
European Cup Karlovac Open 2022 - Results  print this site
 Search:
001 PF 054 YC M - GC
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
001 PF 054 YC M - GC
1
KOZMA KORNEL   HALKER-KIRALYTEAM  HUNGARY
        001 PF 054 YC M - GC
2
ZODOMA ZETENY   HALKER-KIRALYTEAM  HUNGARY
        001 PF 054 YC M - GC
3
HAWRYSZ JAN   DAN ŚWIDNIK  POLAND
        001 PF 054 YC M - GC
3
PUSKA DANIEL   HALKER-KIRALYTEAM  HUNGARY
001 PF 055 OC M - GC
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
001 PF 055 OC M - GC
1
CELIC IVANO   PLANET SPORT  CROATIA
        001 PF 055 OC M - GC
2
ILIEV ANTONIO   SC RADULOV  BULGARIA
        001 PF 055 OC M - GC
3
NAGY BALINT   HALKER-KIRALYTEAM  HUNGARY
        001 PF 055 OC M - GC
3
MOORE KYLE   DUNGIVEN KMF  IRELAND
        001 PF 055 OC M - GC
5
DENES DANIEL   HALKER-KIRALYTEAM  HUNGARY
        001 PF 055 OC M - GC
5
TRAYKOV KALOYAN   SC RADULOV  BULGARIA
001 PF 056 J M - GC
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
001 PF 056 J M - GC
1
TRLE ANES   WELLNESS- UND KAMPFSPORTCLUB UNION VELDEN  AUSTRIA
        001 PF 056 J M - GC
2
BARBATO LUIGI   NAK  ITALY
        001 PF 056 J M - GC
3
LEVAI-HANGYASSY BOTOND   HALKER-KIRALYTEAM  HUNGARY
        001 PF 056 J M - GC
3
HAMMER MATE   HALKER-KIRALYTEAM  HUNGARY
        001 PF 056 J M - GC
5
KOLEV PETAR   STAR TEAM BULGARIA  BULGARIA
        001 PF 056 J M - GC
5
WALLANDT GERGELY   HALKER-KIRALYTEAM  HUNGARY
        001 PF 056 J M - GC
5
IVANOV MARTIN   SC RADULOV  BULGARIA
        001 PF 056 J M - GC
5
GEORGIEV GEORGI   STAR TEAM BULGARIA  BULGARIA
        001 PF 056 J M - GC
9
PROKOPOV SVETOSLAV   MASARU  BULGARIA
        001 PF 056 J M - GC
9
SOLYMOSI BENCE   HALKER-KIRALYTEAM  HUNGARY
        001 PF 056 J M - GC
9
PARTYKA ADAM   GUARD STEEL TRANS KLUB KICKBOX KOŠICE  SLOVAKIA
001 PF 057 S M - GC
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
001 PF 057 S M - GC
1
WASSERTHEURER RAPHAEL   WELLNESS- UND KAMPFSPORTCLUB UNION VELDEN  AUSTRIA
        001 PF 057 S M - GC
2
ZIMMERMANN ERIK   WELLNESS- UND KAMPFSPORTCLUB UNION VELDEN  AUSTRIA
        001 PF 057 S M - GC
3
CSELOVSZKI PATRIK PAL   HALKER-KIRALYTEAM  HUNGARY
        001 PF 057 S M - GC
3
BALINT MARTIN   HALKER-KIRALYTEAM  HUNGARY
        001 PF 057 S M - GC
5
VITIELLO DANIELE   NAK  ITALY
        001 PF 057 S M - GC
5
CRISPO MIRKO   NAK  ITALY
        001 PF 057 S M - GC
5
FORNARO FEDERICO   FIGHT ACADEMY PARMA ASD  ITALY
        001 PF 057 S M - GC
5
RADULOV BORISLAV   SC RADULOV  BULGARIA
        001 PF 057 S M - GC
9
SOLOVEI VITALII   WAKO UKRAINE  UKRAINE
        001 PF 057 S M - GC
9
DZIN MARKO   PLANET SPORT  CROATIA
        001 PF 057 S M - GC
9
KORPADI TAMAS   HALKER-KIRALYTEAM  HUNGARY
        001 PF 057 S M - GC
9
HAUSER MARTIN   GUARD STEEL TRANS KLUB KICKBOX KOŠICE  SLOVAKIA
        001 PF 057 S M - GC
9
ZAJACZ BENCE   HALKER-KIRALYTEAM  HUNGARY
001 PF 058 V M - GC
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
001 PF 058 V M - GC
1
IOSIF CSIZMADIA   ALEPH PITESTI  ROMANIA
001 PF 060 YC F - GC
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
001 PF 060 YC F - GC
1
JANCSO LILI BERTA   DEBRECZENI TEAM  HUNGARY
        001 PF 060 YC F - GC
2
SALZBURGER ANNA   TIROL  AUSTRIA
001 PF 061 OC F - GC
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
001 PF 061 OC F - GC
1
EL HAYEK SOMAYA   FIGHT ACADEMY PARMA ASD  ITALY
        001 PF 061 OC F - GC
2
MOSER NADINE   TIROL  AUSTRIA
001 PF 062 J F - GC
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
001 PF 062 J F - GC
1
TRIFELLA ALICE   HMD ITALIA  ITALY
        001 PF 062 J F - GC
2
PETRIKOVA JOHANKA   WAKO CZECHIA  CZECH REPUBLIC
        001 PF 062 J F - GC
3
VAN PUYVELDE SAM   WAKO BELGIUM  BELGIUM
        001 PF 062 J F - GC
3
TODOROVA ANELIA   STAR TEAM BULGARIA  BULGARIA
        001 PF 062 J F - GC
5
PANTYA REKA   DEBRECZENI TEAM  HUNGARY
        001 PF 062 J F - GC
5
STRIETZEL JULE   MAF MARTIAL ARTS FACTORY  GERMANY
001 PF 063 S F - GC
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
001 PF 063 S F - GC
1
ANGELINO DOMENICA   NAK  ITALY
        001 PF 063 S F - GC
2
KOLEVA KALINA   STAR TEAM BULGARIA  BULGARIA
        001 PF 063 S F - GC
3
GORALCZYKOVA MICHAELA   GUARD STEEL TRANS KLUB KICKBOX KOŠICE  SLOVAKIA
        001 PF 063 S F - GC
3
TRIFELLA ALICE   HMD ITALIA  ITALY
        001 PF 063 S F - GC
5
KREIDL VERONICA   TIROL  AUSTRIA
        001 PF 063 S F - GC
5
HEIM LISA   TIROL  AUSTRIA
        001 PF 063 S F - GC
5
SZABO DORINA   HALKER-KIRALYTEAM  HUNGARY
        001 PF 063 S F - GC
5
BUSA ANDREA   HALKER-KIRALYTEAM  HUNGARY
002 LC 025 OC M - GC
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
002 LC 025 OC M - GC
1
DOSPINA LEO   ALEPH PITESTI  ROMANIA
        002 LC 025 OC M - GC
2
EALE BEN   WAKO ISRAEL  ISRAEL
002 LC 026 OC F - GC
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
002 LC 026 OC F - GC
1
EL HAYEK SOMAYA   FIGHT ACADEMY PARMA ASD  ITALY
        002 LC 026 OC F - GC
2
SEREBRYANIKOV DENIZ   WAKO ISRAEL  ISRAEL
        002 LC 026 OC F - GC
3
DIOMEI GIULIA   HMD ITALIA  ITALY
002 LC 027 J M - GC
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
002 LC 027 J M - GC
1
PAVELEK LUKAS   WAKO CZECHIA  CZECH REPUBLIC
003 KL 029 OC M - GC
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
003 KL 029 OC M - GC
1
JESE LUKA   TKD GEPARD LJUBLJANA  SLOVENIA
        003 KL 029 OC M - GC
2
VALENTIN IONUT STAN   ALEPH PITESTI  ROMANIA
        003 KL 029 OC M - GC
3
JALJULIA AUTMAN   WAKO ISRAEL  ISRAEL
        003 KL 029 OC M - GC
3
EALE BEN   WAKO ISRAEL  ISRAEL
        003 KL 029 OC M - GC
5
DOSPINA LEO   ALEPH PITESTI  ROMANIA
003 KL 030 OC F - GC
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
003 KL 030 OC F - GC
1
EL HAYEK SOMAYA   FIGHT ACADEMY PARMA ASD  ITALY
        003 KL 030 OC F - GC
2
SEREBRYANIKOV DENIZ   WAKO ISRAEL  ISRAEL
003 KL 031 J M - GC
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
003 KL 031 J M - GC
1
ASAD KARAM   WAKO ISRAEL  ISRAEL
        003 KL 031 J M - GC
2
FADILA AMRU   WAKO ISRAEL  ISRAEL
        003 KL 031 J M - GC
3
DRAGOS IONUT MUSCEL   ALEPH PITESTI  ROMANIA
        003 KL 031 J M - GC
3
GRIGORE VALENTIN MARIAN   ALEPH PITESTI  ROMANIA
        003 KL 031 J M - GC
5
MASRI IBRAHIM   WAKO ISRAEL  ISRAEL
003 KL 032 J F - GC
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
003 KL 032 J F - GC
1
TODOROVA ANELIA   STAR TEAM BULGARIA  BULGARIA
        003 KL 032 J F - GC
2
NATIO LEA   KICK BOXING CLUB DE SAVANNAH  FRANCE
        003 KL 032 J F - GC
3
ZUIDERZEE LUCIE   KICK BOXING CLUB DE SAVANNAH  FRANCE
003 KL 033 S M - GC
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
003 KL 033 S M - GC
1
ASAD TAREQ   WAKO ISRAEL  ISRAEL
        003 KL 033 S M - GC
2
HOLCZMULLER BENCE   AGROBIO CLASSIC CLUB  HUNGARY
        003 KL 033 S M - GC
3
KRASTANOV IVAN   STAR TEAM BULGARIA  BULGARIA
        003 KL 033 S M - GC
3
TVARDEK JAKUB   WAKO CZECHIA  CZECH REPUBLIC
        003 KL 033 S M - GC
5
PANEK ADAM   WAKO CZECHIA  CZECH REPUBLIC
        003 KL 033 S M - GC
5
ASAD AMEER   WAKO ISRAEL  ISRAEL
01 PF 003 CH M -24 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
01 PF 003 CH M -24 kg
1
SZANTO MATE   HALKER-KIRALYTEAM ÚJKÍGYÓS  HUNGARY
        01 PF 003 CH M -24 kg
2
HRISTOV NIKOLA   STAR TEAM BULGARIA  BULGARIA
        01 PF 003 CH M -24 kg
3
IOANNIS EFTHYMIADIS   DEBRECZENI TEAM  HUNGARY
        01 PF 003 CH M -24 kg
3
GEORGIEV IVAN   STAR TEAM BULGARIA  BULGARIA
        01 PF 003 CH M -24 kg
5
PETRACHII ANDREA   WAKO MOLDOVA  MOLDOVA, REPUBLIC OF
01 PF 004 CH M -27 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
01 PF 004 CH M -27 kg
1
BARAKOV KALOIAN   STAR TEAM BULGARIA  BULGARIA
        01 PF 004 CH M -27 kg
2
SKACHKOV KALOYAN   SC RADULOV  BULGARIA
        01 PF 004 CH M -27 kg
3
SZANTO MATE   HALKER-KIRALYTEAM  HUNGARY
        01 PF 004 CH M -27 kg
5
MUJAGIC AJDIN   K.B.S. F.B. GAZIJA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
01 PF 005 CH M -30 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
01 PF 005 CH M -30 kg
1
SZIKORA GERGO MIHALY   DEBRECZENI TEAM  HUNGARY
        01 PF 005 CH M -30 kg
2
RAVLIC ARIAN   IVANIĆ GRAD  CROATIA
        01 PF 005 CH M -30 kg
3
PETKOV BORIS M   STAR TEAM BULGARIA  BULGARIA
01 PF 006 CH M -33 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
01 PF 006 CH M -33 kg
1
ANDREEV TSVETAN   STAR TEAM BULGARIA  BULGARIA
        01 PF 006 CH M -33 kg
2
PETKOV BORIS M   STAR TEAM BULGARIA  BULGARIA
        01 PF 006 CH M -33 kg
3
BORN HENRIK   DEBRECZENI TEAM  HUNGARY
01 PF 007 CH M -36 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
01 PF 007 CH M -36 kg
1
ANDREEV TSVETAN   STAR TEAM BULGARIA  BULGARIA
        01 PF 007 CH M -36 kg
2
BORN HENRIK   DEBRECZENI TEAM  HUNGARY
01 PF 013 CH F -27 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
01 PF 013 CH F -27 kg
1
MATIC EVA   JASTREB  CROATIA
        01 PF 013 CH F -27 kg
2
NATOR PETRA   DEBRECZENI TEAM  HUNGARY
01 PF 014 CH F -30 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
01 PF 014 CH F -30 kg
1
MATIC EVA   JASTREB  CROATIA
        01 PF 014 CH F -30 kg
2
IVANOVA LACHEZARA   STAR TEAM BULGARIA  BULGARIA
01 PF 015 CH F -33 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
01 PF 015 CH F -33 kg
1
BUZA JULIANNA JOVANA   TEAM BUZA  CROATIA
        01 PF 015 CH F -33 kg
2
DEBRECZENI LILLA   DEBRECZENI TEAM  HUNGARY
01 PF 017 CH F +36 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
01 PF 017 CH F +36 kg
1
BATKE ERZSEBET   DEBRECZENI TEAM  HUNGARY
        01 PF 017 CH F +36 kg
2
LONCAREVIC JELENA   GLINA  CROATIA
01 PF 019 YC M -28 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
01 PF 019 YC M -28 kg
1
OPPERMAN ZSOMBOR   HALKER-KIRALYTEAM  HUNGARY
        01 PF 019 YC M -28 kg
2
BURMUDZIJA BORNA   KUTINA  CROATIA
        01 PF 019 YC M -28 kg
3
CSONKA ZSOMBOR AUREL   HALKER-KIRALYTEAM  HUNGARY
        01 PF 019 YC M -28 kg
5
VRBANIC NIKO   TIGAR, KARLOVAC  CROATIA
        01 PF 019 YC M -28 kg
5
LJUBIC RIKO   BTI  CROATIA
        01 PF 019 YC M -28 kg
5
TODOROV IVAYLO   STAR TEAM BULGARIA  BULGARIA
        01 PF 019 YC M -28 kg
5
KLOBUCAR FILIP   GLINA  CROATIA
01 PF 020 YC M -32 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
01 PF 020 YC M -32 kg
1
VESELY MATOUS   WAKO CZECHIA  CZECH REPUBLIC
        01 PF 020 YC M -32 kg
2
OPPERMAN ZSOMBOR   HALKER-KIRALYTEAM  HUNGARY
        01 PF 020 YC M -32 kg
3
BADRAN ADAM   WAKO ISRAEL  ISRAEL
        01 PF 020 YC M -32 kg
3
GORALCZYK DAN   WAKO CZECHIA  CZECH REPUBLIC
        01 PF 020 YC M -32 kg
5
KOLBIN OLEG   MASARU  BULGARIA
        01 PF 020 YC M -32 kg
5
BRZOJA OSKAR   VELEBIT  CROATIA
        01 PF 020 YC M -32 kg
5
SZIKORA BENCE   DEBRECZENI TEAM  HUNGARY
        01 PF 020 YC M -32 kg
5
BENCE HUDOBA   BAJNAI KICK-BOX ES SZABADIDO SPORTEGYESULET  HUNGARY
        01 PF 020 YC M -32 kg
9
GRABAR LUKA   PLANET SPORT  CROATIA
        01 PF 020 YC M -32 kg
9
NIKOLIC LEO   PALESTRA  CROATIA
        01 PF 020 YC M -32 kg
9
SZANTO MILAN   HALKER-KIRALYTEAM ÚJKÍGYÓS  HUNGARY
        01 PF 020 YC M -32 kg
9
VLAHEK MARKO   IVANIĆ GRAD  CROATIA
        01 PF 020 YC M -32 kg
9
SZWEJK MARCEL   KLUB SPORTOWY AZS AWF WARSZAWA  POLAND
        01 PF 020 YC M -32 kg
9
TOROK-MERL MAXIM   HALKER-KIRALYTEAM  HUNGARY
        01 PF 020 YC M -32 kg
9
ANZIC IVANO   TIGAR, KARLOVAC  CROATIA
        01 PF 020 YC M -32 kg
17
VOJTEK ADAM   WAKO CZECHIA  CZECH REPUBLIC
01 PF 021 YC M -37 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
01 PF 021 YC M -37 kg
1
PUSKA DANIEL   HALKER-KIRALYTEAM  HUNGARY
        01 PF 021 YC M -37 kg
2
LUKANOV STEFAN   SC RADULOV  BULGARIA
        01 PF 021 YC M -37 kg
3
ZODOMA ZETENY   HALKER-KIRALYTEAM  HUNGARY
        01 PF 021 YC M -37 kg
3
GORALCZYK DAN   WAKO CZECHIA  CZECH REPUBLIC
        01 PF 021 YC M -37 kg
5
PETRO BALINT   DEBRECZENI TEAM  HUNGARY
        01 PF 021 YC M -37 kg
5
PETRIC TIN   PLANET SPORT  CROATIA
        01 PF 021 YC M -37 kg
5
VASILEV IVO   SC RADULOV  BULGARIA
        01 PF 021 YC M -37 kg
5
HARIZANOV KALOYAN   SC RADULOV  BULGARIA
        01 PF 021 YC M -37 kg
9
PORTARSKI TODOR   MASARU  BULGARIA
        01 PF 021 YC M -37 kg
9
BENCE HUDOBA   BAJNAI KICK-BOX ES SZABADIDO SPORTEGYESULET  HUNGARY
        01 PF 021 YC M -37 kg
9
YANCHEV NIKOLAY   STAR TEAM BULGARIA  BULGARIA
        01 PF 021 YC M -37 kg
9
KOLBIN OLEG   MASARU  BULGARIA
        01 PF 021 YC M -37 kg
9
SAMARDZIC AARON   K.B.S. TIGAR  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        01 PF 021 YC M -37 kg
9
DZHADALA SAMI   MASARU  BULGARIA
        01 PF 021 YC M -37 kg
9
VOJTEK ADAM   WAKO CZECHIA  CZECH REPUBLIC
        01 PF 021 YC M -37 kg
9
SZIKORA BENCE   DEBRECZENI TEAM  HUNGARY
        01 PF 021 YC M -37 kg
17
SZANTO MILAN   HALKER-KIRALYTEAM ÚJKÍGYÓS  HUNGARY
        01 PF 021 YC M -37 kg
17
ANZIC IVANO   TIGAR, KARLOVAC  CROATIA
        01 PF 021 YC M -37 kg
17
VESELY MATOUS   WAKO CZECHIA  CZECH REPUBLIC
        01 PF 021 YC M -37 kg
17
LAZARIC VITO   PLANET SPORT  CROATIA
        01 PF 021 YC M -37 kg
17
BIELECKI PAWEL   DAN ŚWIDNIK  POLAND
        01 PF 021 YC M -37 kg
17
CUMURDZIC JOSIP   PALESTRA  CROATIA
        01 PF 021 YC M -37 kg
17
FROLOV PYOTR   KICKBOXING TEAM OULU  FINLAND
        01 PF 021 YC M -37 kg
17
SZANTO MILAN   HALKER-KIRALYTEAM  HUNGARY
        01 PF 021 YC M -37 kg
17
KERANOV DIMITAR   STAR TEAM BULGARIA  BULGARIA
01 PF 021 YC M -47 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
01 PF 021 YC M -47 kg
1
KOZMA KORNEL   HALKER-KIRALYTEAM  HUNGARY
        01 PF 021 YC M -47 kg
2
HAWRYSZ JAN   DAN ŚWIDNIK  POLAND
        01 PF 021 YC M -47 kg
3
DRAZETIC DAVID   ZEUS  CROATIA
        01 PF 021 YC M -47 kg
3
SZUCS LEVENTE   DEBRECZENI TEAM  HUNGARY
        01 PF 021 YC M -47 kg
5
PETRO BALINT   DEBRECZENI TEAM  HUNGARY
        01 PF 021 YC M -47 kg
5
TOKIC JURE   VELEBIT  CROATIA
01 PF 022 YC M -42 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
01 PF 022 YC M -42 kg
1
ZODOMA ZETENY   HALKER-KIRALYTEAM  HUNGARY
        01 PF 022 YC M -42 kg
2
HAWRYSZ JAN   DAN ŚWIDNIK  POLAND
        01 PF 022 YC M -42 kg
3
PORTARSKI TODOR   MASARU  BULGARIA
        01 PF 022 YC M -42 kg
3
GLOWIENKA IGOR   DAN ŚWIDNIK  POLAND
        01 PF 022 YC M -42 kg
5
VRETENAR DAVID   PLANET SPORT  CROATIA
        01 PF 022 YC M -42 kg
5
PUSKA DANIEL   HALKER-KIRALYTEAM  HUNGARY
        01 PF 022 YC M -42 kg
5
HARIZANOV KALOYAN   SC RADULOV  BULGARIA
        01 PF 022 YC M -42 kg
5
VASILEV IVO   SC RADULOV  BULGARIA
        01 PF 022 YC M -42 kg
9
MUJKIC EMIL   BUDOKAI-LABIN  CROATIA
        01 PF 022 YC M -42 kg
9
MAVRACIC MARKO   JASTREB  CROATIA
        01 PF 022 YC M -42 kg
9
MUJAGIC ZEMIN   K.B.S. F.B. GAZIJA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        01 PF 022 YC M -42 kg
9
STOIANOV DANISLAV   STAR TEAM BULGARIA  BULGARIA
        01 PF 022 YC M -42 kg
9
LUKANOV STEFAN   SC RADULOV  BULGARIA
        01 PF 022 YC M -42 kg
9
PETRO BALINT   DEBRECZENI TEAM  HUNGARY
        01 PF 022 YC M -42 kg
9
DZHADALA SAMI   MASARU  BULGARIA
01 PF 024 YC M +47 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
01 PF 024 YC M +47 kg
1
KOZMA KORNEL   HALKER-KIRALYTEAM  HUNGARY
        01 PF 024 YC M +47 kg
2
KUTIJA MARKO   PALESTRA  CROATIA
        01 PF 024 YC M +47 kg
3
GRUBISA MARTIN   JASTREB  CROATIA
        01 PF 024 YC M +47 kg
3
DODIK ROMAN   SUŠAK  CROATIA
        01 PF 024 YC M +47 kg
5
KRUNES IVAN   PALESTRA  CROATIA
01 PF 026 YC F -28 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
01 PF 026 YC F -28 kg
1
SPIROVA KALINA   STAR TEAM BULGARIA  BULGARIA
        01 PF 026 YC F -28 kg
2
ZOEVA BORYANA   MASARU  BULGARIA
        01 PF 026 YC F -28 kg
3
GEORGIEVA NIKOLAYA   STAR TEAM BULGARIA  BULGARIA
        01 PF 026 YC F -28 kg
3
BABIC LUCIJA   TIGAR, KARLOVAC  CROATIA
01 PF 027 YC F -32 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
01 PF 027 YC F -32 kg
1
DEBRECZENI FRIDA   DEBRECZENI TEAM  HUNGARY
        01 PF 027 YC F -32 kg
2
SAJO REKA   HALKER-KIRALYTEAM  HUNGARY
        01 PF 027 YC F -32 kg
3
DOSEN MATEJA   VELEBIT  CROATIA
        01 PF 027 YC F -32 kg
3
SPIROVA KALINA   STAR TEAM BULGARIA  BULGARIA
        01 PF 027 YC F -32 kg
5
KACMARCIK TENA   KUTINA  CROATIA
        01 PF 027 YC F -32 kg
5
STOYANOVA MONIKA   STAR TEAM BULGARIA  BULGARIA
        01 PF 027 YC F -32 kg
5
SZEKERES FLORA   DEBRECZENI TEAM  HUNGARY
        01 PF 027 YC F -32 kg
5
ZOEVA BORYANA   MASARU  BULGARIA
        01 PF 027 YC F -32 kg
9
GEORGIEVA NIKOLAYA   STAR TEAM BULGARIA  BULGARIA
        01 PF 027 YC F -32 kg
9
VUKUSIC EMILI   DRAGA  CROATIA
        01 PF 027 YC F -32 kg
9
VRBANIC IVA   TIGAR, KARLOVAC  CROATIA
        01 PF 027 YC F -32 kg
9
PETRO LAURA LILLA   DEBRECZENI TEAM  HUNGARY
01 PF 028 YC F -37 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
01 PF 028 YC F -37 kg
1
MATIC DORA   JASTREB  CROATIA
        01 PF 028 YC F -37 kg
2
EL HAYEK LAYLA   FIGHT ACADEMY PARMA ASD  ITALY
        01 PF 028 YC F -37 kg
3
PARAPUNOVA YOANA   SC RADULOV  BULGARIA
        01 PF 028 YC F -37 kg
3
SZEKERES FLORA   DEBRECZENI TEAM  HUNGARY
        01 PF 028 YC F -37 kg
5
DEBRECZENI FRIDA   DEBRECZENI TEAM  HUNGARY
        01 PF 028 YC F -37 kg
5
ARMAN ERIN   ZEUS  CROATIA
        01 PF 028 YC F -37 kg
5
ANGELOVA SIANA   MASARU  BULGARIA
        01 PF 028 YC F -37 kg
5
DESHEVA MAYA   STAR TEAM BULGARIA  BULGARIA
        01 PF 028 YC F -37 kg
9
STOYANOVA MONIKA   STAR TEAM BULGARIA  BULGARIA
01 PF 029 YC F -42 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
01 PF 029 YC F -42 kg
1
EL HAYEK LAYLA   FIGHT ACADEMY PARMA ASD  ITALY
        01 PF 029 YC F -42 kg
2
BERTOSA ELISA   ZEUS  CROATIA
        01 PF 029 YC F -42 kg
3
HOSKO RENATA   KUTINA  CROATIA
        01 PF 029 YC F -42 kg
3
ANGELOVA SIANA   MASARU  BULGARIA
        01 PF 029 YC F -42 kg
5
SALZBURGER ANNA   TIROL  AUSTRIA
01 PF 030 YC F -47 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
01 PF 030 YC F -47 kg
1
SALZBURGER ANNA   TIROL  AUSTRIA
        01 PF 030 YC F -47 kg
2
ORTEGA ORTIZ GIORGIA   ASD SERIANA KICKBOXING  ITALY
        01 PF 030 YC F -47 kg
3
FORDOS JAZMIN DORA   DEBRECZENI TEAM  HUNGARY
        01 PF 030 YC F -47 kg
3
BIBER NIKOL   TIGAR, KARLOVAC  CROATIA
01 PF 031 YC F +47 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
01 PF 031 YC F +47 kg
1
JANCSO LILI BERTA   DEBRECZENI TEAM  HUNGARY
        01 PF 031 YC F +47 kg
2
SALZBURGER ANNA   TIROL  AUSTRIA
01 PF 033 OC M -32 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
01 PF 033 OC M -32 kg
1
PRESECAN PATRIK   IVANIĆ GRAD  CROATIA
        01 PF 033 OC M -32 kg
2
BOZHINOV PLAMEN   SC RADULOV  BULGARIA
        01 PF 033 OC M -32 kg
3
VUKIC JULIAN   NINJA  CROATIA
01 PF 034 OC M -37 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
01 PF 034 OC M -37 kg
1
LEVENTE HALMAGGI   HALKER-KIRALYTEAM SZEGED  HUNGARY
        01 PF 034 OC M -37 kg
2
NIKOLOV HRISTO   MASARU  BULGARIA
        01 PF 034 OC M -37 kg
3
DIMITROV MARTIN   STAR TEAM BULGARIA  BULGARIA
        01 PF 034 OC M -37 kg
3
TURK FRAN   KUTINA  CROATIA
        01 PF 034 OC M -37 kg
5
BOZHINOV PLAMEN   SC RADULOV  BULGARIA
        01 PF 034 OC M -37 kg
5
KURAS KACPER   DAN ŚWIDNIK  POLAND
01 PF 035 OC M -42 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
01 PF 035 OC M -42 kg
1
HALMAGYI LEVENTE   HALKER-KIRALYTEAM  HUNGARY
        01 PF 035 OC M -42 kg
2
USHAGELOV DENISLAV   SC RADULOV  BULGARIA
        01 PF 035 OC M -42 kg
3
GYERAJ AKOS   DEBRECZENI TEAM  HUNGARY
        01 PF 035 OC M -42 kg
3
BONDAR DANIEL   HALKER-KIRALYTEAM  HUNGARY
        01 PF 035 OC M -42 kg
5
PETKOV KONSTANTIN   STAR TEAM BULGARIA  BULGARIA
        01 PF 035 OC M -42 kg
5
MATUSKA MATE   DEBRECZENI TEAM  HUNGARY
        01 PF 035 OC M -42 kg
5
BOZHINOV PLAMEN   SC RADULOV  BULGARIA
        01 PF 035 OC M -42 kg
5
BARCELLA LEONARDO   TEAM LOMBARDIA  ITALY
        01 PF 035 OC M -42 kg
9
PATRICK CSIZMADIA   ALEPH PITESTI  ROMANIA
        01 PF 035 OC M -42 kg
9
FREIBERGER MIKULAS SAMUEL   WAKO CZECHIA  CZECH REPUBLIC
        01 PF 035 OC M -42 kg
9
LEVENTE HALMAGGI   HALKER-KIRALYTEAM SZEGED  HUNGARY
        01 PF 035 OC M -42 kg
9
KURAS KACPER   DAN ŚWIDNIK  POLAND
        01 PF 035 OC M -42 kg
9
PETKOV BORIS B   STAR TEAM BULGARIA  BULGARIA
        01 PF 035 OC M -42 kg
9
NIKOLOV HRISTO   MASARU  BULGARIA
01 PF 036 OC M -47 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
01 PF 036 OC M -47 kg
1
NASEV DIMITAR   SC RADULOV  BULGARIA
        01 PF 036 OC M -47 kg
2
MATUSKA MATE   DEBRECZENI TEAM  HUNGARY
        01 PF 036 OC M -47 kg
3
MAIO PATRICK   HMD ITALIA  ITALY
        01 PF 036 OC M -47 kg
3
PETRIC PATRICK   PLANET SPORT  CROATIA
        01 PF 036 OC M -47 kg
5
BONDAR DANIEL   HALKER-KIRALYTEAM  HUNGARY
        01 PF 036 OC M -47 kg
5
HADZHIGENOV VLADIMIR   SC RADULOV  BULGARIA
        01 PF 036 OC M -47 kg
5
IVANOV ZLATOSLAV   STAR TEAM BULGARIA  BULGARIA
        01 PF 036 OC M -47 kg
5
IVTUSHOK MYKHAILO   WAKO UKRAINE  UKRAINE
        01 PF 036 OC M -47 kg
9
GYERAJ AKOS   DEBRECZENI TEAM  HUNGARY
        01 PF 036 OC M -47 kg
9
FROLOV MAXIM   KICKBOXING TEAM OULU  FINLAND
        01 PF 036 OC M -47 kg
9
FREIBERGER MIKULAS SAMUEL   WAKO CZECHIA  CZECH REPUBLIC
        01 PF 036 OC M -47 kg
9
NIKOLIC KRISTIJAN   PALESTRA  CROATIA
        01 PF 036 OC M -47 kg
9
LATIN GABRIJEL   NINJA  CROATIA
        01 PF 036 OC M -47 kg
9
POPOVSKI TEODOR   MASARU  BULGARIA
01 PF 037 OC M -52 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
01 PF 037 OC M -52 kg
1
HUBER ELWIN   ELITE FIGHT CLUB HEILBRONN  GERMANY
        01 PF 037 OC M -52 kg
2
KANZOV VLADIMIR   MASARU  BULGARIA
        01 PF 037 OC M -52 kg
3
KRUPIC MEHMED   K.B.S. F.B. GAZIJA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        01 PF 037 OC M -52 kg
3
KOYCHEV IVAN   STAR TEAM BULGARIA  BULGARIA
        01 PF 037 OC M -52 kg
5
NASEV DIMITAR   SC RADULOV  BULGARIA
        01 PF 037 OC M -52 kg
5
VULETIC MARIN   PLANET SPORT  CROATIA
        01 PF 037 OC M -52 kg
5
CSIERNYIK ZSOMBOR   DEBRECZENI TEAM  HUNGARY
        01 PF 037 OC M -52 kg
5
POPOVSKI TEODOR   MASARU  BULGARIA
        01 PF 037 OC M -52 kg
9
FIKET DOMAGOJ   BUDOKAI-LABIN  CROATIA
        01 PF 037 OC M -52 kg
9
DESHEV BOYAN   STAR TEAM BULGARIA  BULGARIA
        01 PF 037 OC M -52 kg
9
LYUBOMIROV SIMEON   STAR TEAM BULGARIA  BULGARIA
        01 PF 037 OC M -52 kg
9
FROLOV MAXIM   KICKBOXING TEAM OULU  FINLAND
        01 PF 037 OC M -52 kg
9
OZEL ADNAN   HALKER-KIRALYTEAM  HUNGARY
        01 PF 037 OC M -52 kg
9
SPIROV DIAN   STAR TEAM BULGARIA  BULGARIA
        01 PF 037 OC M -52 kg
9
GRUBISA FRAN   JASTREB  CROATIA
01 PF 038 OC M -57 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
01 PF 038 OC M -57 kg
1
MARETIC IVAN   JASTREB  CROATIA
        01 PF 038 OC M -57 kg
2
ILIEV ANTONIO   SC RADULOV  BULGARIA
        01 PF 038 OC M -57 kg
3
NENOV VLADIMIR   MASARU  BULGARIA
        01 PF 038 OC M -57 kg
3
GEORGIEV ALEKS   SC RADULOV  BULGARIA
        01 PF 038 OC M -57 kg
5
NASEV DIMITAR   SC RADULOV  BULGARIA
        01 PF 038 OC M -57 kg
5
PACALAT TINO   MINOTAUR  CROATIA
        01 PF 038 OC M -57 kg
5
JUSIC EDI   K.B.S. JEZERSKI  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        01 PF 038 OC M -57 kg
5
KANZOV VLADIMIR   MASARU  BULGARIA
        01 PF 038 OC M -57 kg
9
TSCHERNETZKI JUSTIN   ELITE FIGHT CLUB HEILBRONN  GERMANY
        01 PF 038 OC M -57 kg
9
SARIC BORNA   PLANET SPORT  CROATIA
        01 PF 038 OC M -57 kg
9
PAVAO IVAN   MOSLAVAC  CROATIA
        01 PF 038 OC M -57 kg
9
VOTTELER JAN   ELITE FIGHT CLUB HEILBRONN  GERMANY
        01 PF 038 OC M -57 kg
9
OZEL ADNAN   HALKER-KIRALYTEAM  HUNGARY
        01 PF 038 OC M -57 kg
9
HUBER ELWIN   ELITE FIGHT CLUB HEILBRONN  GERMANY
        01 PF 038 OC M -57 kg
9
MILANOV ALEXANDAR   STAR TEAM BULGARIA  BULGARIA
        01 PF 038 OC M -57 kg
9
CSIERNYIK ZSOMBOR   DEBRECZENI TEAM  HUNGARY
        01 PF 038 OC M -57 kg
17
MOORE KYLE   DUNGIVEN KMF  IRELAND
        01 PF 038 OC M -57 kg
17
KOYCHEV IVAN   STAR TEAM BULGARIA  BULGARIA
        01 PF 038 OC M -57 kg
17
PASTRNAK MATYAS   WAKO CZECHIA  CZECH REPUBLIC
01 PF 039 OC M -63 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
01 PF 039 OC M -63 kg
1
TRAYKOV KALOYAN   SC RADULOV  BULGARIA
        01 PF 039 OC M -63 kg
2
BURMUDZIJA VANJA   KUTINA  CROATIA
        01 PF 039 OC M -63 kg
3
NENOV VLADIMIR   MASARU  BULGARIA
        01 PF 039 OC M -63 kg
3
MOORE KYLE   DUNGIVEN KMF  IRELAND
        01 PF 039 OC M -63 kg
5
FOLDI DANIEL   HALKER-KIRALYTEAM  HUNGARY
        01 PF 039 OC M -63 kg
5
ILIEV ANTONIO   SC RADULOV  BULGARIA
        01 PF 039 OC M -63 kg
5
EOMER LUDVIG   ALEPH PITESTI  ROMANIA
        01 PF 039 OC M -63 kg
5
SAKAC EUGEN   JASTREB  CROATIA
        01 PF 039 OC M -63 kg
9
SZAKACS GERGO   HALKER-KIRALYTEAM  HUNGARY
        01 PF 039 OC M -63 kg
9
JESE LUKA   TKD GEPARD LJUBLJANA  SLOVENIA
        01 PF 039 OC M -63 kg
9
SLAZAK JAKUB   DAN ŚWIDNIK  POLAND
        01 PF 039 OC M -63 kg
9
MENG LEO   MARTIAL ARTS TEAM PFALZ  GERMANY
        01 PF 039 OC M -63 kg
9
GEORGIEV ALEKS   SC RADULOV  BULGARIA
        01 PF 039 OC M -63 kg
9
MENG LEO   MARTIAL ARTS TEAM PFALZ E.V.  GERMANY
01 PF 040 OC M -69 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
01 PF 040 OC M -69 kg
1
TRAYKOV KALOYAN   SC RADULOV  BULGARIA
        01 PF 040 OC M -69 kg
2
ZAMARIJA MATEJ   JASTREB  CROATIA
        01 PF 040 OC M -69 kg
3
FOLDI DANIEL   HALKER-KIRALYTEAM  HUNGARY
        01 PF 040 OC M -69 kg
3
MENG LEO   MARTIAL ARTS TEAM PFALZ E.V.  GERMANY
01 PF 041 OC M +69 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
01 PF 041 OC M +69 kg
1
CELIC IVANO   PLANET SPORT  CROATIA
        01 PF 041 OC M +69 kg
2
DENES DANIEL   HALKER-KIRALYTEAM  HUNGARY
        01 PF 041 OC M +69 kg
3
BRZOJA VIKTOR   VELEBIT  CROATIA
        01 PF 041 OC M +69 kg
3
NAGY BALINT   HALKER-KIRALYTEAM  HUNGARY
        01 PF 041 OC M +69 kg
5
DODIK VIKTOR   SUŠAK  CROATIA
01 PF 042 OC M T
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
01 PF 042 OC M T
1
TRAIKOV KALOYAN
  • TRAYKOV KALOYAN
  • NASEV DIMITAR
  • ILIEV ANTONIO
  SC RADULOV  BULGARIA
        01 PF 042 OC M T
2
ELITE FIGHT CLUB HEILBRONN
  • TSCHERNETZKI JUSTIN
  • HUBER ELWIN
  • VOTTELER JAN
  ELITE FIGHT CLUB HEILBRONN  GERMANY
        01 PF 042 OC M T
3
HALKER-KIRALYTEAM
  • DENES DANIEL
  • NAGY BALINT
  • FOLDI DANIEL
  HALKER-KIRALYTEAM  HUNGARY
01 PF 043 OC F -32 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
01 PF 043 OC F -32 kg
1
TSVETKOVA DARINA   SC RADULOV  BULGARIA
        01 PF 043 OC F -32 kg
2
KRUNES ANA   BUDOKAI-LABIN  CROATIA
        01 PF 043 OC F -32 kg
3
KRUNES IVANA   BUDOKAI-LABIN  CROATIA
01 PF 044 OC F -37 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
01 PF 044 OC F -37 kg
1
MOLNAR HANNA AGNES   HALKER-KIRALYTEAM  HUNGARY
        01 PF 044 OC F -37 kg
2
TSVETKOVA DARINA   SC RADULOV  BULGARIA
        01 PF 044 OC F -37 kg
3
SZABO HAJNAL   HALKER-KIRALYTEAM  HUNGARY
01 PF 045 OC F -42 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
01 PF 045 OC F -42 kg
1
KOROLOVYCH POLINA   WAKO UKRAINE  UKRAINE
        01 PF 045 OC F -42 kg
2
ASENOVA ALEXANDRA   STAR TEAM BULGARIA  BULGARIA
        01 PF 045 OC F -42 kg
3
TSVETKOVA DARINA   SC RADULOV  BULGARIA
        01 PF 045 OC F -42 kg
3
MOLNAR HANNA AGNES   HALKER-KIRALYTEAM  HUNGARY
        01 PF 045 OC F -42 kg
5
PLESE EMA   MOSLAVAC  CROATIA
        01 PF 045 OC F -42 kg
5
KISS ZSOFIA CSENGE   HALKER-KIRALYTEAM  HUNGARY
        01 PF 045 OC F -42 kg
5
SZABO HAJNAL   HALKER-KIRALYTEAM  HUNGARY
01 PF 046 OC F -46 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
01 PF 046 OC F -46 kg
1
MURTAGH ELLA   KKC  IRELAND
        01 PF 046 OC F -46 kg
2
LAZAROVA ANDZHELINA   SC RADULOV  BULGARIA
        01 PF 046 OC F -46 kg
3
NAGY MIRA   LSP TEAM SE  HUNGARY
        01 PF 046 OC F -46 kg
3
LUKANOVA PLAMENA   SC RADULOV  BULGARIA
        01 PF 046 OC F -46 kg
5
MITOVA EVA   STAR TEAM BULGARIA  BULGARIA
        01 PF 046 OC F -46 kg
5
JAKOVAC PAULA   SUŠAK  CROATIA
        01 PF 046 OC F -46 kg
5
PETROVIC TINA   IVANIĆ GRAD  CROATIA
01 PF 047 OC F -50 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
01 PF 047 OC F -50 kg
1
SCHMIDL ANNA   ASVOE KICKBOX CLUB ROHRBACH  AUSTRIA
        01 PF 047 OC F -50 kg
2
HEKIC AJNA   K.B.S. TIGAR  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        01 PF 047 OC F -50 kg
3
SEMERDZHIEVA IRINA   SC RADULOV  BULGARIA
        01 PF 047 OC F -50 kg
3
DE CONINCK MAITE   WAKO BELGIUM  BELGIUM
        01 PF 047 OC F -50 kg
5
LUKANOVA PLAMENA   SC RADULOV  BULGARIA
        01 PF 047 OC F -50 kg
5
LAZAROVA ANDZHELINA   SC RADULOV  BULGARIA
        01 PF 047 OC F -50 kg
5
CHICOS SARA ANDREEA   TEAM LOMBARDIA  ITALY
        01 PF 047 OC F -50 kg
5
RONCORONI GIADA   TEAM LOMBARDIA  ITALY
        01 PF 047 OC F -50 kg
9
MANDEKIC KATJA   SUŠAK  CROATIA
01 PF 048 OC F -55 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
01 PF 048 OC F -55 kg
1
SCHMIDL ANNA   ASVOE KICKBOX CLUB ROHRBACH  AUSTRIA
        01 PF 048 OC F -55 kg
2
STOLOWSKA POLA   KLUB SPORTOWY AZS AWF WARSZAWA  POLAND
        01 PF 048 OC F -55 kg
3
SEMERDZHIEVA IRINA   SC RADULOV  BULGARIA
        01 PF 048 OC F -55 kg
3
RUZNIC MELINA   K.B.S. TIGAR  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        01 PF 048 OC F -55 kg
5
FILIPOVIC ANDELINA   KUTINA  CROATIA
        01 PF 048 OC F -55 kg
5
MOSER NADINE   TIROL  AUSTRIA
        01 PF 048 OC F -55 kg
5
TOKIC LUCIJA   VELEBIT  CROATIA
        01 PF 048 OC F -55 kg
5
SULEK DORIS   KBV PTUJ  SLOVENIA
        01 PF 048 OC F -55 kg
9
VIDOVIC LARISA   KBV PTUJ  SLOVENIA
        01 PF 048 OC F -55 kg
9
DE CONINCK MAITE   WAKO BELGIUM  BELGIUM
        01 PF 048 OC F -55 kg
9
BRATKOVIC KIARA   BTI  CROATIA
        01 PF 048 OC F -55 kg
9
ARMAN NIKA   ZEUS  CROATIA
        01 PF 048 OC F -55 kg
9
PETANJKO INES   KRAPINA  CROATIA
        01 PF 048 OC F -55 kg
9
MUSNJAK MARGARETA   TIGAR, KARLOVAC  CROATIA
        01 PF 048 OC F -55 kg
9
PALISKA MAGALI   SUŠAK  CROATIA
        01 PF 048 OC F -55 kg
9
TOKIC MAGDALENA   VELEBIT  CROATIA
        01 PF 048 OC F -55 kg
17
JAKOVAC DIANA   SUŠAK  CROATIA
        01 PF 048 OC F -55 kg
17
KOS SARA   TKDKB KLUB SKALA VELENJE  SLOVENIA
01 PF 049 OC F -60 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
01 PF 049 OC F -60 kg
1
STOLOWSKA POLA   KLUB SPORTOWY AZS AWF WARSZAWA  POLAND
        01 PF 049 OC F -60 kg
2
DIOMEI GIULIA   HMD ITALIA  ITALY
        01 PF 049 OC F -60 kg
3
EL HAYEK SOMAYA   FIGHT ACADEMY PARMA ASD  ITALY
        01 PF 049 OC F -60 kg
3
SULEK DORIS   KBV PTUJ  SLOVENIA
        01 PF 049 OC F -60 kg
5
NOHA LANA   MOSLAVAC  CROATIA
        01 PF 049 OC F -60 kg
5
MUSNJAK MARGARETA   TIGAR, KARLOVAC  CROATIA
        01 PF 049 OC F -60 kg
5
SIRANOVIC MASA   JASTREB  CROATIA
        01 PF 049 OC F -60 kg
5
MOSER NADINE   TIROL  AUSTRIA
        01 PF 049 OC F -60 kg
9
MAIO ILARIA   HMD ITALIA  ITALY
        01 PF 049 OC F -60 kg
9
ZMIRIC PETRA   GLINA  CROATIA
        01 PF 049 OC F -60 kg
9
BLANCO GAIA   DYNAMITE TEAM SSD ARL  ITALY
01 PF 050 OC F -65 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
01 PF 050 OC F -65 kg
1
EL HAYEK SOMAYA   FIGHT ACADEMY PARMA ASD  ITALY
        01 PF 050 OC F -65 kg
2
DIOMEI GIULIA   HMD ITALIA  ITALY
        01 PF 050 OC F -65 kg
3
BARESIC KLARA   VELEBIT  CROATIA
        01 PF 050 OC F -65 kg
3
BUNJEVAC BARBARA   IVANIĆ GRAD  CROATIA
01 PF 051 OC F +65 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
01 PF 051 OC F +65 kg
1
MATIC PAOLA   JASTREB  CROATIA
        01 PF 051 OC F +65 kg
2
HEGEDUS RAMONA   HALKER-KIRALYTEAM  HUNGARY
        01 PF 051 OC F +65 kg
3
REBIC NIKOLINA   KRAPINA  CROATIA
        01 PF 051 OC F +65 kg
3
SIBILA TAJA   KBV PTUJ  SLOVENIA
        01 PF 051 OC F +65 kg
5
MAJERNYIK TIMEA   HALKER-KIRALYTEAM ÚJKÍGYÓS  HUNGARY
        01 PF 051 OC F +65 kg
5
HEGEDUS RAMONA   HALKER-KIRALYTEAM ÚJKÍGYÓS  HUNGARY
        01 PF 051 OC F +65 kg
5
FARAGO FATIMA   HALKER-KIRALYTEAM  HUNGARY
        01 PF 051 OC F +65 kg
5
MAJERNYIK TIMEA   HALKER-KIRALYTEAM  HUNGARY
        01 PF 051 OC F +65 kg
9
FARAGO FATIMA   HALKER-KIRALYTEAM ÚJKÍGYÓS  HUNGARY
01 PF 053 J M -57 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
01 PF 053 J M -57 kg
1
GROZDANOV VIKTOR   MASARU  BULGARIA
        01 PF 053 J M -57 kg
2
ATANASOV DENISLAV   STAR TEAM BULGARIA  BULGARIA
        01 PF 053 J M -57 kg
3
SCHAFER RAIKO   MARTIAL ARTS TEAM PFALZ  GERMANY
        01 PF 053 J M -57 kg
3
HAMMER MATE   HALKER-KIRALYTEAM  HUNGARY
        01 PF 053 J M -57 kg
5
MALATYINSZKI MIHALY BENDEGUZ   DEBRECZENI TEAM  HUNGARY
        01 PF 053 J M -57 kg
5
ROMAN NIKOLASZ   HALKER-KIRALYTEAM  HUNGARY
        01 PF 053 J M -57 kg
5
LYPOVETSKYI DENYS   WAKO UKRAINE  UKRAINE
        01 PF 053 J M -57 kg
5
CARDUCCI AMEDEO   HMD ITALIA  ITALY
        01 PF 053 J M -57 kg
9
UDOVIC IVAN   PLANET SPORT  CROATIA
        01 PF 053 J M -57 kg
9
ALEMANNI EROS   TEAM LOMBARDIA  ITALY
        01 PF 053 J M -57 kg
9
GARTNER ERIK   TKD GEPARD LJUBLJANA  SLOVENIA
        01 PF 053 J M -57 kg
9
JAKIC ROKO   TIGAR, KARLOVAC  CROATIA
        01 PF 053 J M -57 kg
9
IVANOV MARTIN   SC RADULOV  BULGARIA
        01 PF 053 J M -57 kg
9
STENTA SANDI   PLANET SPORT  CROATIA
        01 PF 053 J M -57 kg
9
YORDANOV BOZHIDAR   STAR TEAM BULGARIA  BULGARIA
01 PF 054 J M -63 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
01 PF 054 J M -63 kg
1
MILUSHEV KRISTIAN   MASARU  BULGARIA
        01 PF 054 J M -63 kg
2
GROZDANOV VIKTOR   MASARU  BULGARIA
        01 PF 054 J M -63 kg
3
VICZIAN DANIEL   DEBRECZENI TEAM  HUNGARY
        01 PF 054 J M -63 kg
3
IVANOV MARTIN   SC RADULOV  BULGARIA
        01 PF 054 J M -63 kg
5
BARCELLA ALESSANDRO   TEAM LOMBARDIA  ITALY
        01 PF 054 J M -63 kg
5
MALATYINSZKI MIHALY BENDEGUZ   DEBRECZENI TEAM  HUNGARY
        01 PF 054 J M -63 kg
5
LERDA GIOVANNI   HMD ITALIA  ITALY
        01 PF 054 J M -63 kg
5
CARDUCCI AMEDEO   HMD ITALIA  ITALY
        01 PF 054 J M -63 kg
9
NIEBRZYDOWSKI MICHAL   KLUB SPORTOWY AZS AWF WARSZAWA  POLAND
        01 PF 054 J M -63 kg
9
LEVAI-HANGYASSY BOTOND   HALKER-KIRALYTEAM  HUNGARY
        01 PF 054 J M -63 kg
9
ATANASOV DENISLAV   STAR TEAM BULGARIA  BULGARIA
        01 PF 054 J M -63 kg
9
PARTYKA ADAM   GUARD STEEL TRANS KLUB KICKBOX KOŠICE  SLOVAKIA
        01 PF 054 J M -63 kg
9
SARVAS MATEJ   SUŠAK  CROATIA
        01 PF 054 J M -63 kg
9
SCHAFER RAIKO   MARTIAL ARTS TEAM PFALZ  GERMANY
        01 PF 054 J M -63 kg
9
WALLANDT GERGELY   HALKER-KIRALYTEAM  HUNGARY
        01 PF 054 J M -63 kg
9
ORTEGA ORTIZ ANGELO   TEAM LOMBARDIA  ITALY
        01 PF 054 J M -63 kg
17
ANDREI FONTA   ALEPH PITESTI  ROMANIA
        01 PF 054 J M -63 kg
17
VUCKOVIC EDI   TIGAR, KARLOVAC  CROATIA
        01 PF 054 J M -63 kg
17
LONEAN TAMAS   HALKER-KIRALYTEAM ÚJKÍGYÓS  HUNGARY
        01 PF 054 J M -63 kg
17
TRBULIN MORIS   PLANET SPORT  CROATIA
        01 PF 054 J M -63 kg
17
KOLEV PETAR   STAR TEAM BULGARIA  BULGARIA
01 PF 055 J M -69 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
01 PF 055 J M -69 kg
1
VICZIAN DANIEL   DEBRECZENI TEAM  HUNGARY
        01 PF 055 J M -69 kg
2
BARCELLA ALESSANDRO   TEAM LOMBARDIA  ITALY
        01 PF 055 J M -69 kg
3
AVRAMOV ALEKSANDAR   SC RADULOV  BULGARIA
        01 PF 055 J M -69 kg
3
SOLYMOSI BENCE   HALKER-KIRALYTEAM  HUNGARY
        01 PF 055 J M -69 kg
5
LONEAN TAMAS   HALKER-KIRALYTEAM ÚJKÍGYÓS  HUNGARY
        01 PF 055 J M -69 kg
5
PETROV NIKOLAY   MASARU  BULGARIA
        01 PF 055 J M -69 kg
5
SECARA VICTOR   ALEPH PITESTI  ROMANIA
        01 PF 055 J M -69 kg
5
MILUSHEV KRISTIAN   MASARU  BULGARIA
        01 PF 055 J M -69 kg
9
WALLANDT GERGELY   HALKER-KIRALYTEAM  HUNGARY
        01 PF 055 J M -69 kg
9
VUCKOVIC EDI   TIGAR, KARLOVAC  CROATIA
        01 PF 055 J M -69 kg
9
SCHAFER YANNICK   MARTIAL ARTS TEAM PFALZ  GERMANY
        01 PF 055 J M -69 kg
9
WILCZOPOLSKI PAWEL   DAN ŚWIDNIK  POLAND
        01 PF 055 J M -69 kg
9
BOGDANOV DIMITAR   SC RADULOV  BULGARIA
        01 PF 055 J M -69 kg
9
LONEAN TAMAS   HALKER-KIRALYTEAM  HUNGARY
        01 PF 055 J M -69 kg
9
ORTEGA ORTIZ ANGELO   TEAM LOMBARDIA  ITALY
        01 PF 055 J M -69 kg
9
DRAGOS MOLDOVAN   ALEPH PITESTI  ROMANIA
        01 PF 055 J M -69 kg
17
NIEBRZYDOWSKI MICHAL   KLUB SPORTOWY AZS AWF WARSZAWA  POLAND
        01 PF 055 J M -69 kg
17
LEVAI-HANGYASSY BOTOND   HALKER-KIRALYTEAM  HUNGARY
        01 PF 055 J M -69 kg
17
KOLEV PETAR   STAR TEAM BULGARIA  BULGARIA
01 PF 056 J M -74 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
01 PF 056 J M -74 kg
1
PROKOPOV SVETOSLAV   MASARU  BULGARIA
        01 PF 056 J M -74 kg
2
RUZNIC DINO   K.B.S. TIGAR  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        01 PF 056 J M -74 kg
3
PETROV NIKOLAY   MASARU  BULGARIA
        01 PF 056 J M -74 kg
3
BARBATO LUIGI   NAK  ITALY
        01 PF 056 J M -74 kg
5
UNGARI LORENZO   TEAM LOMBARDIA  ITALY
        01 PF 056 J M -74 kg
5
STENTA MICHAEL   PLANET SPORT  CROATIA
        01 PF 056 J M -74 kg
5
SOLYMOSI BENCE   HALKER-KIRALYTEAM  HUNGARY
        01 PF 056 J M -74 kg
5
AVRAMOV ALEKSANDAR   SC RADULOV  BULGARIA
        01 PF 056 J M -74 kg
9
GEORGIEV GEORGI   STAR TEAM BULGARIA  BULGARIA
        01 PF 056 J M -74 kg
9
MAGER FYNN   MARTIAL ARTS TEAM PFALZ  GERMANY
        01 PF 056 J M -74 kg
9
BOGDANOV DIMITAR   SC RADULOV  BULGARIA
        01 PF 056 J M -74 kg
9
BERGER PATRIK   ZAGREB  CROATIA
        01 PF 056 J M -74 kg
9
MAGER FYNN   MARTIAL ARTS TEAM PFALZ E.V.  GERMANY
        01 PF 056 J M -74 kg
9
SCHAFER YANNICK   MARTIAL ARTS TEAM PFALZ  GERMANY
        01 PF 056 J M -74 kg
9
LJUBIJANKIC ILHAN   K.B.S. TIGAR  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        01 PF 056 J M -74 kg
9
SALZBURGER NOEL   TIROL  AUSTRIA
01 PF 057 J M -79 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
01 PF 057 J M -79 kg
1
PROKOPOV SVETOSLAV   MASARU  BULGARIA
        01 PF 057 J M -79 kg
2
REPINA TILEN   KBV PTUJ  SLOVENIA
        01 PF 057 J M -79 kg
3
HAUSER MICHAEL   WAKO CZECHIA  CZECH REPUBLIC
        01 PF 057 J M -79 kg
3
SCHNEIDER THORE   KICKBOX-CLUB ASKOE LEIBNITZ  AUSTRIA
        01 PF 057 J M -79 kg
5
TRLE ANES   WELLNESS- UND KAMPFSPORTCLUB UNION VELDEN  AUSTRIA
        01 PF 057 J M -79 kg
5
MAGER FYNN   MARTIAL ARTS TEAM PFALZ E.V.  GERMANY
        01 PF 057 J M -79 kg
5
MAGER FYNN   MARTIAL ARTS TEAM PFALZ  GERMANY
        01 PF 057 J M -79 kg
5
SALZBURGER NOEL   TIROL  AUSTRIA
01 PF 058 J M -84 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
01 PF 058 J M -84 kg
1
KUZMIN ARTUR   WAKO UKRAINE  UKRAINE
        01 PF 058 J M -84 kg
2
REPINA TILEN   KBV PTUJ  SLOVENIA
        01 PF 058 J M -84 kg
3
SOLYMOSI MATE   HALKER-KIRALYTEAM  HUNGARY
        01 PF 058 J M -84 kg
3
DENIS SIMION   ALEPH PITESTI  ROMANIA
        01 PF 058 J M -84 kg
5
HAUSER MICHAEL   WAKO CZECHIA  CZECH REPUBLIC
01 PF 059 J M -89 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
01 PF 059 J M -89 kg
1
SOLYMOSI MATE   HALKER-KIRALYTEAM  HUNGARY
        01 PF 059 J M -89 kg
2
TOROK VINCE   HALKER-KIRALYTEAM  HUNGARY
        01 PF 059 J M -89 kg
3
TOROK VINCE   HALKER-KIRALYTEAM ÚJKÍGYÓS  HUNGARY
01 PF 060 J M -94 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
01 PF 060 J M -94 kg
1
TOROK VINCE   HALKER-KIRALYTEAM ÚJKÍGYÓS  HUNGARY
        01 PF 060 J M -94 kg
2
SOLYMOSI MATE   HALKER-KIRALYTEAM  HUNGARY
        01 PF 060 J M -94 kg
3
TOROK VINCE   HALKER-KIRALYTEAM  HUNGARY
01 PF 062 J M T
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
01 PF 062 J M T
1
MASARU 1
  • PETROV NIKOLAY
  • MILUSHEV KRISTIAN
  • GROZDANOV VIKTOR
  • PROKOPOV SVETOSLAV
  MASARU  BULGARIA
        01 PF 062 J M T
2
HALKER-KIRALYTEAM
  • HAMMER MATE
  • LEVAI-HANGYASSY BOTOND
  • WALLANDT GERGELY
  • SOLYMOSI BENCE
  HALKER-KIRALYTEAM  HUNGARY
        01 PF 062 J M T
3
RADULOV
  • AVRAMOV ALEKSANDAR
  • IVANOV MARTIN
  • BOGDANOV DIMITAR
  SC RADULOV  BULGARIA
01 PF 063 J F -50 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
01 PF 063 J F -50 kg
1
TRIFELLA ALICE   HMD ITALIA  ITALY
        01 PF 063 J F -50 kg
2
PETKOVA MONIKA   STAR TEAM BULGARIA  BULGARIA
        01 PF 063 J F -50 kg
3
TODOROVA ANELIA   STAR TEAM BULGARIA  BULGARIA
        01 PF 063 J F -50 kg
3
TOMRECAJ PAOLA   PRETORIAN  CROATIA
        01 PF 063 J F -50 kg
5
NIKOLIC ANA   MOSLAVAC  CROATIA
        01 PF 063 J F -50 kg
5
PRANJIC ANA   TIGAR, KARLOVAC  CROATIA
        01 PF 063 J F -50 kg
5
HAMID DIVINA   TEAM LOMBARDIA  ITALY
        01 PF 063 J F -50 kg
5
KOZMANN MONIKA   DEBRECZENI TEAM  HUNGARY
        01 PF 063 J F -50 kg
9
PETRO LILI   DEBRECZENI TEAM  HUNGARY
        01 PF 063 J F -50 kg
9
BARDOS INEZ ILDIKO   HALKER-KIRALYTEAM  HUNGARY
01 PF 064 J F -55 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
01 PF 064 J F -55 kg
1
PETRIKOVA JOHANKA   WAKO CZECHIA  CZECH REPUBLIC
        01 PF 064 J F -55 kg
2
PETKOVA MONIKA   STAR TEAM BULGARIA  BULGARIA
        01 PF 064 J F -55 kg
3
TRIFELLA ALICE   HMD ITALIA  ITALY
        01 PF 064 J F -55 kg
3
HAJKOVA EVA   WAKO CZECHIA  CZECH REPUBLIC
        01 PF 064 J F -55 kg
5
AIDA CIRCU   ALEPH PITESTI  ROMANIA
        01 PF 064 J F -55 kg
5
PETRIKOVA VIKTORIE   WAKO CZECHIA  CZECH REPUBLIC
        01 PF 064 J F -55 kg
5
TODOROVA ANELIA   STAR TEAM BULGARIA  BULGARIA
        01 PF 064 J F -55 kg
5
SPASOJEVIC LUNA   TIGAR, KARLOVAC  CROATIA
        01 PF 064 J F -55 kg
9
TAHIC AMILA   K.B.S. F.B. GAZIJA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        01 PF 064 J F -55 kg
9
VAN PUYVELDE SAM   WAKO BELGIUM  BELGIUM
        01 PF 064 J F -55 kg
9
ALEXANDRA IURA   ALEPH PITESTI  ROMANIA
        01 PF 064 J F -55 kg
9
CESAREC ANTONELA   KRAPINA  CROATIA
        01 PF 064 J F -55 kg
9
JUSIC SUEJLA   K.B.S. JEZERSKI  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        01 PF 064 J F -55 kg
9
HAMULIC EMA   K.B.S. ZINO  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        01 PF 064 J F -55 kg
9
ANDREEA ROGOJINA   ALEPH PITESTI  ROMANIA
        01 PF 064 J F -55 kg
9
GENTCHEVA GERGANA   STAR TEAM BULGARIA  BULGARIA
01 PF 065 J F -60 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
01 PF 065 J F -60 kg
1
HAIDER KATRIN VIOLETT   HALKER-KIRALYTEAM  HUNGARY
        01 PF 065 J F -60 kg
2
PULJAK ROKA   TIGAR, KARLOVAC  CROATIA
        01 PF 065 J F -60 kg
3
PANTYA REKA   DEBRECZENI TEAM  HUNGARY
        01 PF 065 J F -60 kg
3
HAMULIC EMA   K.B.S. ZINO  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        01 PF 065 J F -60 kg
5
HAJKOVA EVA   WAKO CZECHIA  CZECH REPUBLIC
        01 PF 065 J F -60 kg
5
GRABAR MARTINA   PLANET SPORT  CROATIA
        01 PF 065 J F -60 kg
5
VAN PUYVELDE SAM   WAKO BELGIUM  BELGIUM
        01 PF 065 J F -60 kg
5
LOTOTSKA OLENA   WAKO UKRAINE  UKRAINE
        01 PF 065 J F -60 kg
9
GENTCHEVA GERGANA   STAR TEAM BULGARIA  BULGARIA
01 PF 066 J F -65 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
01 PF 066 J F -65 kg
1
BUTERIN MARTINA   VELEBIT  CROATIA
        01 PF 066 J F -65 kg
2
HAMULIC LAMIJA   K.B.S. ZINO  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        01 PF 066 J F -65 kg
3
AKSAKAL AYLIN   ELITE FIGHT CLUB HEILBRONN  GERMANY
        01 PF 066 J F -65 kg
3
HAIDER KATRIN VIOLETT   HALKER-KIRALYTEAM  HUNGARY
        01 PF 066 J F -65 kg
5
STRIETZEL JULE   MAF MARTIAL ARTS FACTORY  GERMANY
        01 PF 066 J F -65 kg
5
PULJAK ROKA   TIGAR, KARLOVAC  CROATIA
        01 PF 066 J F -65 kg
5
REISTER VERENA DAGMAR   NINJA  CROATIA
        01 PF 066 J F -65 kg
5
CSULLOG DORINA   DEBRECZENI TEAM  HUNGARY
01 PF 067 J F -70 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
01 PF 067 J F -70 kg
1
MIHALIC LARA   TIGAR, KARLOVAC  CROATIA
        01 PF 067 J F -70 kg
2
STRIETZEL JULE   MAF MARTIAL ARTS FACTORY  GERMANY
        01 PF 067 J F -70 kg
3
MARA VARSTA   ALEPH PITESTI  ROMANIA
        01 PF 067 J F -70 kg
3
CSULLOG DORINA   DEBRECZENI TEAM  HUNGARY
        01 PF 067 J F -70 kg
5
PANTYA REKA   DEBRECZENI TEAM  HUNGARY
01 PF 068 J F +70 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
01 PF 068 J F +70 kg
1
HRISTOVA TEODORA   STAR TEAM BULGARIA  BULGARIA
        01 PF 068 J F +70 kg
2
VILLA MELISSA   ASD SERIANA KICKBOXING  ITALY
01 PF 070 S M -57 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
01 PF 070 S M -57 kg
1
GROZDANOV VIKTOR   MASARU  BULGARIA
        01 PF 070 S M -57 kg
2
HAMMER MATE   HALKER-KIRALYTEAM  HUNGARY
        01 PF 070 S M -57 kg
3
CSELOVSZKI PATRIK PAL   HALKER-KIRALYTEAM  HUNGARY
        01 PF 070 S M -57 kg
3
IVANOV MARTIN   SC RADULOV  BULGARIA
        01 PF 070 S M -57 kg
5
RADULOV BORISLAV   SC RADULOV  BULGARIA
        01 PF 070 S M -57 kg
5
UDOVIC IVAN   PLANET SPORT  CROATIA
01 PF 071 S M -63 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
01 PF 071 S M -63 kg
1
VICZIAN ROLAND   MARTIAL ARTS TEAM PFALZ E.V.  GERMANY
        01 PF 071 S M -63 kg
2
CSELOVSZKI PATRIK PAL   HALKER-KIRALYTEAM  HUNGARY
        01 PF 071 S M -63 kg
3
MILUSHEV KRISTIAN   MASARU  BULGARIA
        01 PF 071 S M -63 kg
3
SOLOVEI VITALII   WAKO UKRAINE  UKRAINE
        01 PF 071 S M -63 kg
5
KROSNOV EMIL   SC RADULOV  BULGARIA
        01 PF 071 S M -63 kg
5
TRBULIN MORIS   PLANET SPORT  CROATIA
        01 PF 071 S M -63 kg
5
RADULOV BORISLAV   SC RADULOV  BULGARIA
        01 PF 071 S M -63 kg
5
PARTYKA ADAM   GUARD STEEL TRANS KLUB KICKBOX KOŠICE  SLOVAKIA
        01 PF 071 S M -63 kg
9
VICZIAN ROLAND   MARTIAL ARTS TEAM PFALZ  GERMANY
        01 PF 071 S M -63 kg
9
KOLEV PETAR   STAR TEAM BULGARIA  BULGARIA
01 PF 072 S M -69 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
01 PF 072 S M -69 kg
1
ZAJACZ BENCE   HALKER-KIRALYTEAM  HUNGARY
        01 PF 072 S M -69 kg
2
VICZIAN ROLAND   MARTIAL ARTS TEAM PFALZ E.V.  GERMANY
        01 PF 072 S M -69 kg
3
CAPASSO NICOLO   NAK  ITALY
        01 PF 072 S M -69 kg
3
SOLOVEI VITALII   WAKO UKRAINE  UKRAINE
        01 PF 072 S M -69 kg
5
KROSNOV EMIL   SC RADULOV  BULGARIA
        01 PF 072 S M -69 kg
5
PETROV NIKOLAY   MASARU  BULGARIA
        01 PF 072 S M -69 kg
5
FORNARO FEDERICO   FIGHT ACADEMY PARMA ASD  ITALY
        01 PF 072 S M -69 kg
5
ZIMMERMANN ERIK   WELLNESS- UND KAMPFSPORTCLUB UNION VELDEN  AUSTRIA
        01 PF 072 S M -69 kg
9
STREIMELWEGER LUKAS   WELLNESS- UND KAMPFSPORTCLUB UNION VELDEN  AUSTRIA
        01 PF 072 S M -69 kg
9
VICZIAN ROLAND   MARTIAL ARTS TEAM PFALZ  GERMANY
        01 PF 072 S M -69 kg
9
HIDVEGI NANDOR   DEBRECZENI TEAM  HUNGARY
        01 PF 072 S M -69 kg
9
PANDUROV METODI   SC RADULOV  BULGARIA
        01 PF 072 S M -69 kg
9
RADULOV BORISLAV   SC RADULOV  BULGARIA
01 PF 073 S M -74 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
01 PF 073 S M -74 kg
1
ZIMMERMANN ERIK   WELLNESS- UND KAMPFSPORTCLUB UNION VELDEN  AUSTRIA
        01 PF 073 S M -74 kg
2
ZAJACZ BENCE   HALKER-KIRALYTEAM  HUNGARY
        01 PF 073 S M -74 kg
3
ZAMYATIN PAVLO   WAKO UKRAINE  UKRAINE
        01 PF 073 S M -74 kg
3
FORNARO FEDERICO   FIGHT ACADEMY PARMA ASD  ITALY
        01 PF 073 S M -74 kg
5
KORPADI TAMAS   HALKER-KIRALYTEAM  HUNGARY
        01 PF 073 S M -74 kg
5
ALIN FONTA   ALEPH PITESTI  ROMANIA
        01 PF 073 S M -74 kg
5
MAREL ZDENEK   WAKO CZECHIA  CZECH REPUBLIC
        01 PF 073 S M -74 kg
5
PANDUROV METODI   SC RADULOV  BULGARIA
        01 PF 073 S M -74 kg
9
BARBATO LUIGI   NAK  ITALY
        01 PF 073 S M -74 kg
9
ALIN MOROCSILLA   ALEPH PITESTI  ROMANIA
        01 PF 073 S M -74 kg
9
UREMOVIC VILIM   JASTREB  CROATIA
        01 PF 073 S M -74 kg
9
GEORGIEV GEORGI   STAR TEAM BULGARIA  BULGARIA
        01 PF 073 S M -74 kg
9
PROKOPOV SVETOSLAV   MASARU  BULGARIA
        01 PF 073 S M -74 kg
9
CAPASSO NICOLO   NAK  ITALY
01 PF 074 S M -79 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
01 PF 074 S M -79 kg
1
BALINT MARTIN   HALKER-KIRALYTEAM  HUNGARY
        01 PF 074 S M -79 kg
2
KORPADI TAMAS   HALKER-KIRALYTEAM  HUNGARY
        01 PF 074 S M -79 kg
3
KRASTANOV IVAN   STAR TEAM BULGARIA  BULGARIA
        01 PF 074 S M -79 kg
3
ZAMYATIN PAVLO   WAKO UKRAINE  UKRAINE
        01 PF 074 S M -79 kg
5
ALIN MOROCSILLA   ALEPH PITESTI  ROMANIA
        01 PF 074 S M -79 kg
5
HAUSER MARTIN   GUARD STEEL TRANS KLUB KICKBOX KOŠICE  SLOVAKIA
        01 PF 074 S M -79 kg
5
UREMOVIC VILIM   JASTREB  CROATIA
        01 PF 074 S M -79 kg
5
VITIELLO DANIELE   NAK  ITALY
        01 PF 074 S M -79 kg
9
ALIN FONTA   ALEPH PITESTI  ROMANIA
01 PF 075 S M -84 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
01 PF 075 S M -84 kg
1
BALINT MARTIN   HALKER-KIRALYTEAM  HUNGARY
        01 PF 075 S M -84 kg
2
HAUSER MARTIN   GUARD STEEL TRANS KLUB KICKBOX KOŠICE  SLOVAKIA
        01 PF 075 S M -84 kg
3
WASSERTHEURER RAPHAEL   WELLNESS- UND KAMPFSPORTCLUB UNION VELDEN  AUSTRIA
        01 PF 075 S M -84 kg
3
DZIN MARKO   PLANET SPORT  CROATIA
        01 PF 075 S M -84 kg
5
VITIELLO DANIELE   NAK  ITALY
        01 PF 075 S M -84 kg
5
KRASTANOV IVAN   STAR TEAM BULGARIA  BULGARIA
        01 PF 075 S M -84 kg
5
BABENKO OLEXIY   WAKO UKRAINE  UKRAINE
01 PF 076 S M -89 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
01 PF 076 S M -89 kg
1
DZIN MARKO   PLANET SPORT  CROATIA
        01 PF 076 S M -89 kg
2
WASSERTHEURER RAPHAEL   WELLNESS- UND KAMPFSPORTCLUB UNION VELDEN  AUSTRIA
        01 PF 076 S M -89 kg
3
MILUSHEV IVAYLO   MASARU  BULGARIA
        01 PF 076 S M -89 kg
3
LUKETIC MATIJA   TIGAR, KARLOVAC  CROATIA
01 PF 077 S M -94 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
01 PF 077 S M -94 kg
1
CRISPO MIRKO   NAK  ITALY
        01 PF 077 S M -94 kg
2
MILUSHEV IVAYLO   MASARU  BULGARIA
01 PF 079 S M T
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
01 PF 079 S M T
1
HALKER-KIRALYTEAM
  • ZAJACZ BENCE
  • BALINT MARTIN
  • KORPADI TAMAS
  • JAROSZKIEVICZ KRISZTIAN
  HALKER-KIRALYTEAM  HUNGARY
        01 PF 079 S M T
2
PANDUROV METODI
  • AVRAMOV ALEKSANDAR
  • PANDUROV METODI
  • KROSNOV EMIL
  SC RADULOV  BULGARIA
        01 PF 079 S M T
3
TEAM BARRUS
  • CRISPO MIRKO
  • CAPASSO NICOLO
  • BARBATO LUIGI
  NAK  ITALY
        01 PF 079 S M T
3
GUARD KOŠICE
  • HAUSER MARTIN
  • HAUSER MICHAEL
  • PARTYKA ADAM
  GUARD STEEL TRANS KLUB KICKBOX KOŠICE  SLOVAKIA
01 PF 080 S F -50 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
01 PF 080 S F -50 kg
1
NIKOLOVA KRISTINA   STAR TEAM BULGARIA  BULGARIA
        01 PF 080 S F -50 kg
2
TRIFELLA ALICE   HMD ITALIA  ITALY
        01 PF 080 S F -50 kg
3
TOROK SZONJA   HALKER-KIRALYTEAM  HUNGARY
        01 PF 080 S F -50 kg
3
BECSI NIKOLETT   COMBAT "D" SC  HUNGARY
01 PF 081 S F -55 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
01 PF 081 S F -55 kg
1
NIKOLOVA KRISTINA   STAR TEAM BULGARIA  BULGARIA
        01 PF 081 S F -55 kg
2
CESAREC ANTONELA   KRAPINA  CROATIA
        01 PF 081 S F -55 kg
3
BECSI NIKOLETT   COMBAT "D" SC  HUNGARY
        01 PF 081 S F -55 kg
3
SPASOJEVIC LUNA   TIGAR, KARLOVAC  CROATIA
        01 PF 081 S F -55 kg
5
HEIM LISA   TIROL  AUSTRIA
01 PF 082 S F -60 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
01 PF 082 S F -60 kg
1
MAGER KIARA   MARTIAL ARTS TEAM PFALZ  GERMANY
        01 PF 082 S F -60 kg
2
GORALCZYKOVA MICHAELA   GUARD STEEL TRANS KLUB KICKBOX KOŠICE  SLOVAKIA
        01 PF 082 S F -60 kg
3
KREIDL VERONICA   TIROL  AUSTRIA
        01 PF 082 S F -60 kg
3
SZABO DORINA   HALKER-KIRALYTEAM  HUNGARY
        01 PF 082 S F -60 kg
5
MAGER KIARA   MARTIAL ARTS TEAM PFALZ E.V.  GERMANY
        01 PF 082 S F -60 kg
5
KOLEVA KALINA   STAR TEAM BULGARIA  BULGARIA
01 PF 083 S F -65 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
01 PF 083 S F -65 kg
1
GORALCZYKOVA MICHAELA   GUARD STEEL TRANS KLUB KICKBOX KOŠICE  SLOVAKIA
        01 PF 083 S F -65 kg
2
PEZZOTTA LINDA GIUSEPPINA   ASD SERIANA KICKBOXING  ITALY
        01 PF 083 S F -65 kg
3
BUSA ANDREA   HALKER-KIRALYTEAM  HUNGARY
        01 PF 083 S F -65 kg
3
KREIDL VERONICA   TIROL  AUSTRIA
        01 PF 083 S F -65 kg
5
AKSAKAL AYLIN   ELITE FIGHT CLUB HEILBRONN  GERMANY
        01 PF 083 S F -65 kg
5
MAGER KIARA   MARTIAL ARTS TEAM PFALZ E.V.  GERMANY
        01 PF 083 S F -65 kg
5
MAGER KIARA   MARTIAL ARTS TEAM PFALZ  GERMANY
01 PF 084 S F -70 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
01 PF 084 S F -70 kg
1
MIHALIC LARA   TIGAR, KARLOVAC  CROATIA
        01 PF 084 S F -70 kg
2
ANGELINO DOMENICA   NAK  ITALY
        01 PF 084 S F -70 kg
3
TOROK DORA   HALKER-KIRALYTEAM ÚJKÍGYÓS  HUNGARY
        01 PF 084 S F -70 kg
3
PACALAT HANI   MINOTAUR  CROATIA
        01 PF 084 S F -70 kg
5
BUSA ANDREA   HALKER-KIRALYTEAM  HUNGARY
01 PF 085 S F +70 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
01 PF 085 S F +70 kg
1
ANGELINO DOMENICA   NAK  ITALY
        01 PF 085 S F +70 kg
2
TOROK DORA   HALKER-KIRALYTEAM  HUNGARY
        01 PF 085 S F +70 kg
3
TOROK DORA   HALKER-KIRALYTEAM ÚJKÍGYÓS  HUNGARY
        01 PF 085 S F +70 kg
3
JENSEN CAMILLA   HALKER-KIRALYTEAM  HUNGARY
01 PF 086 S F T
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
01 PF 086 S F T
1
STAR TEAM BULGARIA
  • KOLEVA KALINA
  • TODOROVA ANELIA
  • PETKOVA MONIKA
  • NIKOLOVA KRISTINA
  STAR TEAM BULGARIA  BULGARIA
        01 PF 086 S F T
2
HALKER-KIRALYTEAM
  • SZABO DORINA
  • TOROK SZONJA
  • TOROK DORA
  • BUSA ANDREA
  HALKER-KIRALYTEAM  HUNGARY
01 PF 089 V M -84 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
01 PF 089 V M -84 kg
1
IOSIF CSIZMADIA   ALEPH PITESTI  ROMANIA
02 LC 095 OC M -32 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
02 LC 095 OC M -32 kg
1
PRESECAN PATRIK   IVANIĆ GRAD  CROATIA
        02 LC 095 OC M -32 kg
2
MALOMUZH HLIEB   WAKO UKRAINE  UKRAINE
02 LC 096 OC M -37 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
02 LC 096 OC M -37 kg
1
DIMITROV MARTIN   STAR TEAM BULGARIA  BULGARIA
        02 LC 096 OC M -37 kg
2
NIKOLOV HRISTO   MASARU  BULGARIA
        02 LC 096 OC M -37 kg
3
KURAS KACPER   DAN ŚWIDNIK  POLAND
        02 LC 096 OC M -37 kg
3
MASARWA AMIR   WAKO ISRAEL  ISRAEL
02 LC 097 OC M -42 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
02 LC 097 OC M -42 kg
1
USHAGELOV DENISLAV   SC RADULOV  BULGARIA
        02 LC 097 OC M -42 kg
2
LOMBARDO ACHILLE   TEAM LOMBARDIA  ITALY
        02 LC 097 OC M -42 kg
3
BOGOMOLOV NIKITA   WAKO MOLDOVA  MOLDOVA, REPUBLIC OF
        02 LC 097 OC M -42 kg
3
KIRBIS TILEN   KBV BARADA SPORT HWARANG MARIBOR  SLOVENIA
        02 LC 097 OC M -42 kg
5
STRELEVICS TIMURS   WAKO LATVIA  LATVIA
        02 LC 097 OC M -42 kg
5
PETKOV BORIS B   STAR TEAM BULGARIA  BULGARIA
        02 LC 097 OC M -42 kg
5
SVEGER NOA   FIGHTER  CROATIA
        02 LC 097 OC M -42 kg
5
PETKOV KONSTANTIN   STAR TEAM BULGARIA  BULGARIA
02 LC 098 OC M -47 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
02 LC 098 OC M -47 kg
1
TOUISSI KARIM   TEAM LOMBARDIA  ITALY
        02 LC 098 OC M -47 kg
2
IVANOV ZLATOSLAV   STAR TEAM BULGARIA  BULGARIA
        02 LC 098 OC M -47 kg
3
MAIO PATRICK   HMD ITALIA  ITALY
        02 LC 098 OC M -47 kg
3
KUSTANCZI DARIUS LEOPARD   CONTROLL SPORTEGYESULET  HUNGARY
        02 LC 098 OC M -47 kg
5
DROZG BIAN   KBV BARADA SPORT HWARANG MARIBOR  SLOVENIA
        02 LC 098 OC M -47 kg
5
TOPALLI ADRIAN   PRETORIAN  CROATIA
        02 LC 098 OC M -47 kg
5
BOGOMOLOV NIKITA   WAKO MOLDOVA  MOLDOVA, REPUBLIC OF
        02 LC 098 OC M -47 kg
5
FROLOV MAXIM   KICKBOXING TEAM OULU  FINLAND
02 LC 099 OC M -52 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
02 LC 099 OC M -52 kg
1
HUBER ELWIN   ELITE FIGHT CLUB HEILBRONN  GERMANY
        02 LC 099 OC M -52 kg
2
KOYCHEV IVAN   STAR TEAM BULGARIA  BULGARIA
        02 LC 099 OC M -52 kg
3
KOVACIC ZAN   TKD SUN BRASLOVČE  SLOVENIA
        02 LC 099 OC M -52 kg
3
LYUBOMIROV SIMEON   STAR TEAM BULGARIA  BULGARIA
        02 LC 099 OC M -52 kg
5
TOTH DENES   ESZTERGOMI KICK-BOX SPORTEGYESULET  HUNGARY
        02 LC 099 OC M -52 kg
5
DOSPINA LEO   ALEPH PITESTI  ROMANIA
        02 LC 099 OC M -52 kg
5
SPIROV DIAN   STAR TEAM BULGARIA  BULGARIA
        02 LC 099 OC M -52 kg
5
KRUPIC MEHMED   K.B.S. F.B. GAZIJA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        02 LC 099 OC M -52 kg
9
GRUBISA FRAN   JASTREB  CROATIA
        02 LC 099 OC M -52 kg
9
DESHEV BOYAN   STAR TEAM BULGARIA  BULGARIA
        02 LC 099 OC M -52 kg
9
HOLMANU FILIP ALEXANDRU   BUSHI KARATE  ROMANIA
        02 LC 099 OC M -52 kg
9
GOIAN SERGIU   WAKO MOLDOVA  MOLDOVA, REPUBLIC OF
        02 LC 099 OC M -52 kg
9
FROLOV MAXIM   KICKBOXING TEAM OULU  FINLAND
        02 LC 099 OC M -52 kg
9
JEROVSEK DOMINIK   TKDKB KLUB SKALA VELENJE  SLOVENIA
02 LC 100 OC M -57 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
02 LC 100 OC M -57 kg
1
PAVAO IVAN   MOSLAVAC  CROATIA
        02 LC 100 OC M -57 kg
2
VALENTIN IONUT STAN   ALEPH PITESTI  ROMANIA
        02 LC 100 OC M -57 kg
3
PACALAT TINO   MINOTAUR  CROATIA
        02 LC 100 OC M -57 kg
3
PASTRNAK MATYAS   WAKO CZECHIA  CZECH REPUBLIC
        02 LC 100 OC M -57 kg
5
MILANOV ALEXANDAR   STAR TEAM BULGARIA  BULGARIA
        02 LC 100 OC M -57 kg
5
KOYCHEV IVAN   STAR TEAM BULGARIA  BULGARIA
02 LC 101 OC M -63 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
02 LC 101 OC M -63 kg
1
RATUZNIK KLEMEN   KBV MARGUČ  SLOVENIA
        02 LC 101 OC M -63 kg
2
GAZSO ARMIN   COMBAT "D" SC  HUNGARY
        02 LC 101 OC M -63 kg
3
CAMDZIC AHMED   K.B.S. BORAC  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        02 LC 101 OC M -63 kg
3
PERETA STANISLAV   FIGHTER NOWA SÓL  POLAND
        02 LC 101 OC M -63 kg
5
USATII MARIUS   WAKO MOLDOVA  MOLDOVA, REPUBLIC OF
        02 LC 101 OC M -63 kg
5
SOTONA PATRIK   WAKO CZECHIA  CZECH REPUBLIC
02 LC 102 OC M -69 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
02 LC 102 OC M -69 kg
1
ZAMARIJA MATEJ   JASTREB  CROATIA
        02 LC 102 OC M -69 kg
2
JUHASZ BALAZS   LSP TEAM SE  HUNGARY
        02 LC 102 OC M -69 kg
3
DE ROSSI MATTIA   TEAM LOMBARDIA  ITALY
        02 LC 102 OC M -69 kg
3
EALE BEN   WAKO ISRAEL  ISRAEL
02 LC 103 OC M +69 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
02 LC 103 OC M +69 kg
1
CELIC IVANO   PLANET SPORT  CROATIA
        02 LC 103 OC M +69 kg
2
ERSING ANDRAS   CONTROLL SPORTEGYESULET  HUNGARY
02 LC 106 OC F -42 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
02 LC 106 OC F -42 kg
1
KOROLOVYCH POLINA   WAKO UKRAINE  UKRAINE
        02 LC 106 OC F -42 kg
2
ASENOVA ALEXANDRA   STAR TEAM BULGARIA  BULGARIA
        02 LC 106 OC F -42 kg
3
PARVANOVA KATRIN   STAR TEAM BULGARIA  BULGARIA
        02 LC 106 OC F -42 kg
3
PARPULOVA MARGARITA   TIM  BULGARIA
        02 LC 106 OC F -42 kg
5
KISS ZSOFIA CSENGE   HALKER-KIRALYTEAM  HUNGARY
02 LC 107 OC F -46 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
02 LC 107 OC F -46 kg
1
KOROLOVYCH MARIIA   WAKO UKRAINE  UKRAINE
        02 LC 107 OC F -46 kg
2
MITOVA EVA   STAR TEAM BULGARIA  BULGARIA
        02 LC 107 OC F -46 kg
3
SUSEC TINA   TKDKB KLUB SKALA VELENJE  SLOVENIA
        02 LC 107 OC F -46 kg
3
NAGY MIRA   LSP TEAM SE  HUNGARY
        02 LC 107 OC F -46 kg
5
MURTAGH ELLA   KKC  IRELAND
        02 LC 107 OC F -46 kg
5
KRAGELJ KARINA   KBV BARADA SPORT HWARANG MARIBOR  SLOVENIA
        02 LC 107 OC F -46 kg
5
RAVLIC LEONA   IVANIĆ GRAD  CROATIA
        02 LC 107 OC F -46 kg
5
GAL EVA   LEGEND  CROATIA
        02 LC 107 OC F -46 kg
9
SPEHAR NIKA   LEGEND  CROATIA
        02 LC 107 OC F -46 kg
9
MOROU ADAMANTIA   ATHLETIC CLUB FOKEAS  GREECE
02 LC 108 OC F -50 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
02 LC 108 OC F -50 kg
1
MOROU ADAMANTIA   ATHLETIC CLUB FOKEAS  GREECE
        02 LC 108 OC F -50 kg
2
JAN ANA   TKD SUN BRASLOVČE  SLOVENIA
        02 LC 108 OC F -50 kg
3
GYEVI-TOTH SAROLTA   KOVACS TEAM KICK-BOX ES SZABADIDO KOZHASZNU SPORTEGYSULET  HUNGARY
        02 LC 108 OC F -50 kg
3
CHICOS SARA ANDREEA   TEAM LOMBARDIA  ITALY
        02 LC 108 OC F -50 kg
5
HEKIC AJNA   K.B.S. TIGAR  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        02 LC 108 OC F -50 kg
5
GABER LANA   KBV MARGUČ  SLOVENIA
        02 LC 108 OC F -50 kg
5
KRIZANEC BLAZKA   KBV MARGUČ  SLOVENIA
02 LC 109 OC F -55 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
02 LC 109 OC F -55 kg
1
RUZNIC MELINA   K.B.S. TIGAR  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        02 LC 109 OC F -55 kg
2
TORO ESZTER PETRA   HALKER-KIRALYTEAM  HUNGARY
        02 LC 109 OC F -55 kg
3
HALILOVIC LINA   TKDKB KLUB SKALA VELENJE  SLOVENIA
        02 LC 109 OC F -55 kg
3
KOS SARA   TKDKB KLUB SKALA VELENJE  SLOVENIA
        02 LC 109 OC F -55 kg
5
CVEK ELENA   NINJA  CROATIA
        02 LC 109 OC F -55 kg
5
HRANIC MARIJA ANTOANETA   ZMAJ  CROATIA
        02 LC 109 OC F -55 kg
5
DUKIC TATJANA   LEGEND  CROATIA
        02 LC 109 OC F -55 kg
5
PALISKA MAGALI   SUŠAK  CROATIA
02 LC 110 OC F -60 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
02 LC 110 OC F -60 kg
1
EL HAYEK SOMAYA   FIGHT ACADEMY PARMA ASD  ITALY
        02 LC 110 OC F -60 kg
2
MEHIC SUREJA   K.B.S. TIGAR  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        02 LC 110 OC F -60 kg
3
DIOMEI GIULIA   HMD ITALIA  ITALY
        02 LC 110 OC F -60 kg
3
DORFMAN KIRA   WAKO ISRAEL  ISRAEL
        02 LC 110 OC F -60 kg
5
ZHYLINSKA NINA   FIGHTER NOWA SÓL  POLAND
        02 LC 110 OC F -60 kg
5
SIRANOVIC MASA   JASTREB  CROATIA
        02 LC 110 OC F -60 kg
5
DURIC DANINA   T.K.D. BOSNA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        02 LC 110 OC F -60 kg
5
MAIO ILARIA   HMD ITALIA  ITALY
        02 LC 110 OC F -60 kg
9
NOHA LANA   MOSLAVAC  CROATIA
02 LC 111 OC F -65 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
02 LC 111 OC F -65 kg
1
EL HAYEK SOMAYA   FIGHT ACADEMY PARMA ASD  ITALY
        02 LC 111 OC F -65 kg
2
BUNJEVAC BARBARA   IVANIĆ GRAD  CROATIA
        02 LC 111 OC F -65 kg
3
DORFMAN KIRA   WAKO ISRAEL  ISRAEL
        02 LC 111 OC F -65 kg
3
SEREBRYANIKOV DENIZ   WAKO ISRAEL  ISRAEL
02 LC 112 OC F +65 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
02 LC 112 OC F +65 kg
1
MATIC PAOLA   JASTREB  CROATIA
        02 LC 112 OC F +65 kg
2
NEMES KATALIN   LSP TEAM SE  HUNGARY
        02 LC 112 OC F +65 kg
3
HEGEDUS RAMONA   HALKER-KIRALYTEAM ÚJKÍGYÓS  HUNGARY
02 LC 113 J M -57 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
02 LC 113 J M -57 kg
1
YORDANOV BOZHIDAR   STAR TEAM BULGARIA  BULGARIA
        02 LC 113 J M -57 kg
2
DANIS ADAM   WAKO CZECHIA  CZECH REPUBLIC
        02 LC 113 J M -57 kg
3
KNECHTL MARC   ASKOE KICKBOXEN HUETTER  AUSTRIA
        02 LC 113 J M -57 kg
3
CARDUCCI AMEDEO   HMD ITALIA  ITALY
        02 LC 113 J M -57 kg
5
NEMETH KRISTOF GABOR   CONTROLL SPORTEGYESULET  HUNGARY
        02 LC 113 J M -57 kg
5
ATANASOV DENISLAV   STAR TEAM BULGARIA  BULGARIA
        02 LC 113 J M -57 kg
5
GROZDANOV VIKTOR   MASARU  BULGARIA
        02 LC 113 J M -57 kg
5
OZEGOVIC ENIZ   K.B.S. F.B. GAZIJA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        02 LC 113 J M -57 kg
9
LANZI MIRKO   TEAM LOMBARDIA  ITALY
        02 LC 113 J M -57 kg
9
ATELSEK ALJAZ   TKDKB KLUB SKALA VELENJE  SLOVENIA
        02 LC 113 J M -57 kg
9
LYPOVETSKYI DENYS   WAKO UKRAINE  UKRAINE
        02 LC 113 J M -57 kg
9
STENTA SANDI   PLANET SPORT  CROATIA
        02 LC 113 J M -57 kg
9
PATAKI BARNABAS   CONTROLL SPORTEGYESULET  HUNGARY
        02 LC 113 J M -57 kg
9
GRIGORE VALENTIN MARIAN   ALEPH PITESTI  ROMANIA
        02 LC 113 J M -57 kg
9
ALEMANNI EROS   TEAM LOMBARDIA  ITALY
        02 LC 113 J M -57 kg
9
OSKOMIC STJEPAN   LEGEND  CROATIA
        02 LC 113 J M -57 kg
17
BARATH PATRIK   HALKER-KIRALYTEAM  HUNGARY
02 LC 114 J M -63 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
02 LC 114 J M -63 kg
1
GEORGIEV MIHAIL   STAR TEAM BULGARIA  BULGARIA
        02 LC 114 J M -63 kg
2
KOLEV PETAR   STAR TEAM BULGARIA  BULGARIA
        02 LC 114 J M -63 kg
3
MURIC ANES   T.K.D. BOSNA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        02 LC 114 J M -63 kg
3
MARSCHALL VIKTOR   BAJNAI KICK-BOX ES SZABADIDO SPORTEGYESULET  HUNGARY
        02 LC 114 J M -63 kg
5
TARASOVS SERGEJS   WAKO LATVIA  LATVIA
        02 LC 114 J M -63 kg
5
NEMETI BALINT   COMBAT "D" SC  HUNGARY
        02 LC 114 J M -63 kg
5
DEL VENTO MATTEO   TEAM LOMBARDIA  ITALY
        02 LC 114 J M -63 kg
5
TAJNIK TJAZ   TKDKB KLUB SKALA VELENJE  SLOVENIA
        02 LC 114 J M -63 kg
9
ZAVEC BENJAMIN   KBV BARADA SPORT HWARANG MARIBOR  SLOVENIA
        02 LC 114 J M -63 kg
9
CHYTIL JIRI   WAKO CZECHIA  CZECH REPUBLIC
        02 LC 114 J M -63 kg
9
KNECHTL MARC   ASKOE KICKBOXEN HUETTER  AUSTRIA
        02 LC 114 J M -63 kg
9
NIEBRZYDOWSKI MICHAL   KLUB SPORTOWY AZS AWF WARSZAWA  POLAND
        02 LC 114 J M -63 kg
9
MAZZA GABRIELE   TEAM LOMBARDIA  ITALY
        02 LC 114 J M -63 kg
9
CVEK LEONARDO   NINJA  CROATIA
        02 LC 114 J M -63 kg
9
LERDA GIOVANNI   HMD ITALIA  ITALY
        02 LC 114 J M -63 kg
9
MILUSHEV KRISTIAN   MASARU  BULGARIA
        02 LC 114 J M -63 kg
17
MANCHEV GEORGI   STAR TEAM BULGARIA  BULGARIA
        02 LC 114 J M -63 kg
17
PLOS ARNEJ   ŠD SONKAL MENGEŠ  SLOVENIA
02 LC 115 J M -69 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
02 LC 115 J M -69 kg
1
LERDA GIOVANNI   HMD ITALIA  ITALY
        02 LC 115 J M -69 kg
2
SZABO BENCE   LSP TEAM SE  HUNGARY
        02 LC 115 J M -69 kg
3
DRAGHICIU ADELIN COSTIN   BUSHI KARATE  ROMANIA
        02 LC 115 J M -69 kg
3
KRUMOV DANIEL   STAR TEAM BULGARIA  BULGARIA
        02 LC 115 J M -69 kg
5
SECARA VICTOR   ALEPH PITESTI  ROMANIA
        02 LC 115 J M -69 kg
5
URBAN VOJTA   WAKO CZECHIA  CZECH REPUBLIC
        02 LC 115 J M -69 kg
5
NABERNIK BIAN   KBV BARADA SPORT HWARANG MARIBOR  SLOVENIA
        02 LC 115 J M -69 kg
5
KRPES JAN   WAKO CZECHIA  CZECH REPUBLIC
        02 LC 115 J M -69 kg
9
BARDADYN OLIWIER   KLUB SPORTOWY AZS AWF WARSZAWA  POLAND
        02 LC 115 J M -69 kg
9
STANDEKER JAKA   KBV BARADA SPORT HWARANG MARIBOR  SLOVENIA
        02 LC 115 J M -69 kg
9
PETROV NIKOLAY   MASARU  BULGARIA
        02 LC 115 J M -69 kg
9
GAZSO AKOS   COMBAT "D" SC  HUNGARY
        02 LC 115 J M -69 kg
9
DOMOKOS DOMINIK   HUNYADI SE  HUNGARY
        02 LC 115 J M -69 kg
9
WILCZOPOLSKI PAWEL   DAN ŚWIDNIK  POLAND
        02 LC 115 J M -69 kg
9
GETOV SAMARDZIJA FILIP   ŠD SONKAL MENGEŠ  SLOVENIA
        02 LC 115 J M -69 kg
9
SCHISTER PAUL   ASKOE KICKBOXEN HUETTER  AUSTRIA
02 LC 117 J M -79 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
02 LC 117 J M -79 kg
1
PAVELEK LUKAS   WAKO CZECHIA  CZECH REPUBLIC
        02 LC 117 J M -79 kg
2
SIMON DAVID   KOVACS TEAM KICK-BOX ES SZABADIDO KOZHASZNU SPORTEGYSULET  HUNGARY
        02 LC 117 J M -79 kg
3
REPINA TILEN   KBV PTUJ  SLOVENIA
        02 LC 117 J M -79 kg
3
TRLE ANES   WELLNESS- UND KAMPFSPORTCLUB UNION VELDEN  AUSTRIA
        02 LC 117 J M -79 kg
5
VASILEV ANGEL   STAR TEAM BULGARIA  BULGARIA
        02 LC 117 J M -79 kg
5
DRAGOS IONUT MUSCEL   ALEPH PITESTI  ROMANIA
        02 LC 117 J M -79 kg
5
SCHNEIDER THORE   KICKBOX-CLUB ASKOE LEIBNITZ  AUSTRIA
        02 LC 117 J M -79 kg
5
HAMULIC ELDIN   K.B.S. TIGAR  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
02 LC 119 J M -89 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
02 LC 119 J M -89 kg
1
KUZMIN ARTUR   WAKO UKRAINE  UKRAINE
        02 LC 119 J M -89 kg
2
ROZONICNIK ERAZEM   TKDKB KLUB SKALA VELENJE  SLOVENIA
        02 LC 119 J M -89 kg
3
BAXAN MARIUS   WAKO MOLDOVA  MOLDOVA, REPUBLIC OF
        02 LC 119 J M -89 kg
3
TOROK VINCE   HALKER-KIRALYTEAM ÚJKÍGYÓS  HUNGARY
02 LC 122 J F -50 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
02 LC 122 J F -50 kg
1
BARADA TYRA   KBV BARADA SPORT HWARANG MARIBOR  SLOVENIA
        02 LC 122 J F -50 kg
2
IVANOVA IVANA   STAR TEAM BULGARIA  BULGARIA
        02 LC 122 J F -50 kg
3
TODOROVA ANELIA   STAR TEAM BULGARIA  BULGARIA
        02 LC 122 J F -50 kg
3
PEDRALI SARA   TEAM LOMBARDIA  ITALY
        02 LC 122 J F -50 kg
5
PETKOVA MONIKA   STAR TEAM BULGARIA  BULGARIA
        02 LC 122 J F -50 kg
5
TOMRECAJ PAOLA   PRETORIAN  CROATIA
02 LC 123 J F -55 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
02 LC 123 J F -55 kg
1
TODOROVA ANELIA   STAR TEAM BULGARIA  BULGARIA
        02 LC 123 J F -55 kg
2
KOVACS LAURA FANNI   COMBAT "D" SC  HUNGARY
        02 LC 123 J F -55 kg
3
GENTCHEVA GERGANA   STAR TEAM BULGARIA  BULGARIA
        02 LC 123 J F -55 kg
3
PETRIKOVA VIKTORIE   WAKO CZECHIA  CZECH REPUBLIC
        02 LC 123 J F -55 kg
5
SPRINCNIK KLARA   KBV BARADA SPORT HWARANG MARIBOR  SLOVENIA
        02 LC 123 J F -55 kg
5
ZORENC EVA   KBV BARADA SPORT HWARANG MARIBOR  SLOVENIA
        02 LC 123 J F -55 kg
5
BRZENDA PAOLA   FIGHTER  CROATIA
        02 LC 123 J F -55 kg
5
VAJDIC ANJA   KBV BARADA SPORT HWARANG MARIBOR  SLOVENIA
        02 LC 123 J F -55 kg
9
GRZINIC ELA   FIGHTER  CROATIA
        02 LC 123 J F -55 kg
9
PETRIKOVA JOHANKA   WAKO CZECHIA  CZECH REPUBLIC
        02 LC 123 J F -55 kg
9
BARTOLIN LEONA   NINJA  CROATIA
        02 LC 123 J F -55 kg
9
TOPALLI MIHAELA   PRETORIAN  CROATIA
02 LC 124 J F -60 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
02 LC 124 J F -60 kg
1
MUNCZ KATA   HALKER-KIRALYTEAM  HUNGARY
        02 LC 124 J F -60 kg
2
PRAJDA SZONJA   COMBAT "D" SC  HUNGARY
        02 LC 124 J F -60 kg
3
GRABAR MARTINA   PLANET SPORT  CROATIA
        02 LC 124 J F -60 kg
3
GENTCHEVA GERGANA   STAR TEAM BULGARIA  BULGARIA
        02 LC 124 J F -60 kg
5
LOTOTSKA OLENA   WAKO UKRAINE  UKRAINE
        02 LC 124 J F -60 kg
5
CEHAJIC LAMIJA   T.K.D. BOSNA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
02 LC 125 J F -65 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
02 LC 125 J F -65 kg
1
NAGY RAMONA   COMBAT "D" SC  HUNGARY
        02 LC 125 J F -65 kg
2
TSIPA ANASTASIA   ATHLETIC CLUB FOKEAS  GREECE
        02 LC 125 J F -65 kg
3
BAUCO FRANCESCA   AGORÀ  ITALY
        02 LC 125 J F -65 kg
3
PALADA KATARINA   TROGIR  CROATIA
        02 LC 125 J F -65 kg
5
AKSAKAL AYLIN   ELITE FIGHT CLUB HEILBRONN  GERMANY
02 LC 126 J F -70 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
02 LC 126 J F -70 kg
1
TSIPA ANASTASIA   ATHLETIC CLUB FOKEAS  GREECE
        02 LC 126 J F -70 kg
2
VARGA VIKTORIA   LSP TEAM SE  HUNGARY
02 LC 127 J F +70 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
02 LC 127 J F +70 kg
1
GALESIC IVONA   PRETORIAN  CROATIA
        02 LC 127 J F +70 kg
2
HRISTOVA TEODORA   STAR TEAM BULGARIA  BULGARIA
        02 LC 127 J F +70 kg
3
COTIC DORA   FIGHTER  CROATIA
02 LC 128 S M -57 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
02 LC 128 S M -57 kg
1
SZARAZ GERGO   HALKER-KIRALYTEAM  HUNGARY
        02 LC 128 S M -57 kg
2
ILIEV KIRIL   SKAPTOPARA  BULGARIA
        02 LC 128 S M -57 kg
3
ILESCU ION   WAKO MOLDOVA  MOLDOVA, REPUBLIC OF
02 LC 129 S M -63 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
02 LC 129 S M -63 kg
1
ZAGORANSKI ZIGA   KBV BARADA SPORT HWARANG MARIBOR  SLOVENIA
        02 LC 129 S M -63 kg
2
SOLOVEI VITALII   WAKO UKRAINE  UKRAINE
        02 LC 129 S M -63 kg
3
ENYINGI ADAM   HALKER-KIRALYTEAM  HUNGARY
        02 LC 129 S M -63 kg
3
SZARAZ GERGO   HALKER-KIRALYTEAM  HUNGARY
02 LC 130 S M -69 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
02 LC 130 S M -69 kg
1
ZIMMERMANN ERIK   WELLNESS- UND KAMPFSPORTCLUB UNION VELDEN  AUSTRIA
        02 LC 130 S M -69 kg
2
BARIC ADRIAN   SUŠAK  CROATIA
        02 LC 130 S M -69 kg
3
FORNARO FEDERICO   FIGHT ACADEMY PARMA ASD  ITALY
        02 LC 130 S M -69 kg
3
IRSIC MATIC   KBV MARGUČ  SLOVENIA
        02 LC 130 S M -69 kg
5
DE DIEGO GILARRANZ SERGIO   WAKO SPAIN  SPAIN
        02 LC 130 S M -69 kg
5
STREIMELWEGER LUKAS   WELLNESS- UND KAMPFSPORTCLUB UNION VELDEN  AUSTRIA
        02 LC 130 S M -69 kg
5
KLOCZEWIAK PAWEL   UCZNIOWSKI KLUB SPORTOWY SILVANT KAJAK ELBLĄG  POLAND
        02 LC 130 S M -69 kg
5
PETRACHII FILIP   WAKO MOLDOVA  MOLDOVA, REPUBLIC OF
        02 LC 130 S M -69 kg
9
HOJS SVEN   KBV BARADA SPORT HWARANG MARIBOR  SLOVENIA
        02 LC 130 S M -69 kg
9
POSAVEC DOMAGOJ   ZMAJ  CROATIA
02 LC 131 S M -74 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
02 LC 131 S M -74 kg
1
ZAMYATIN PAVLO   WAKO UKRAINE  UKRAINE
        02 LC 131 S M -74 kg
2
IVANOV LATCHEZAR   STAR TEAM BULGARIA  BULGARIA
        02 LC 131 S M -74 kg
3
MAREL ZDENEK   WAKO CZECHIA  CZECH REPUBLIC
        02 LC 131 S M -74 kg
3
TVARDEK JAKUB   WAKO CZECHIA  CZECH REPUBLIC
        02 LC 131 S M -74 kg
5
DURMA ADRIAN   UCZNIOWSKI KLUB SPORTOWY SILVANT KAJAK ELBLĄG  POLAND
        02 LC 131 S M -74 kg
5
BISCAN FRAN   LEGEND  CROATIA
        02 LC 131 S M -74 kg
5
CAR DANIEL   ZMAJ  CROATIA
        02 LC 131 S M -74 kg
5
PREMIC TONI   PRETORIAN  CROATIA
02 LC 133 S M -84 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
02 LC 133 S M -84 kg
1
ZAVEC TIMOTEJ   KBV BARADA SPORT HWARANG MARIBOR  SLOVENIA
        02 LC 133 S M -84 kg
2
SZMOLEK EMANUEL   CONTROLL SPORTEGYESULET  HUNGARY
        02 LC 133 S M -84 kg
3
KRASTANOV IVAN   STAR TEAM BULGARIA  BULGARIA
        02 LC 133 S M -84 kg
3
BABENKO OLEXIY   WAKO UKRAINE  UKRAINE
02 LC 134 S M -89 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
02 LC 134 S M -89 kg
1
SZACHAN BOLIVAR   ESZTERGOMI KICK-BOX SPORTEGYESULET  HUNGARY
        02 LC 134 S M -89 kg
2
DUDARIC MATEO   MOSLAVAC  CROATIA
        02 LC 134 S M -89 kg
3
BALINT ZOLTAN   HALKER-KIRALYTEAM  HUNGARY
        02 LC 134 S M -89 kg
3
TUSER BENCE   HALKER-KIRALYTEAM  HUNGARY
        02 LC 134 S M -89 kg
5
MELNYK ARTEM   WAKO UKRAINE  UKRAINE
02 LC 136 S M +94 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
02 LC 136 S M +94 kg
1
PANEK ADAM   WAKO CZECHIA  CZECH REPUBLIC
        02 LC 136 S M +94 kg
2
MARCIC DARJAN   ZAGREB  CROATIA
        02 LC 136 S M +94 kg
3
BEGIC ZUHDIJA   T.K.D. BOSNA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        02 LC 136 S M +94 kg
3
BABENKO SERHII   WAKO UKRAINE  UKRAINE
02 LC 137 S F -50 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
02 LC 137 S F -50 kg
1
NIKOLOVA KRISTINA   STAR TEAM BULGARIA  BULGARIA
        02 LC 137 S F -50 kg
2
SACHKOV YULIA   WAKO ISRAEL  ISRAEL
        02 LC 137 S F -50 kg
3
SOVEC ANA   ZMAJ  CROATIA
        02 LC 137 S F -50 kg
3
BARADA TYRA   KBV BARADA SPORT HWARANG MARIBOR  SLOVENIA
        02 LC 137 S F -50 kg
5
BECSI NIKOLETT   COMBAT "D" SC  HUNGARY
02 LC 138 S F -55 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
02 LC 138 S F -55 kg
1
NIKOLOVA KRISTINA   STAR TEAM BULGARIA  BULGARIA
        02 LC 138 S F -55 kg
2
SACHKOV YULIA   WAKO ISRAEL  ISRAEL
        02 LC 138 S F -55 kg
3
KOVACS LAURA FANNI   COMBAT "D" SC  HUNGARY
        02 LC 138 S F -55 kg
3
BARTUS MONIKA   HALKER-KIRALYTEAM  HUNGARY
        02 LC 138 S F -55 kg
5
BECSI NIKOLETT   COMBAT "D" SC  HUNGARY
        02 LC 138 S F -55 kg
5
MOMCILOV KRISTINA   ŠD SONKAL MENGEŠ  SLOVENIA
        02 LC 138 S F -55 kg
5
MALOVCIC ERMANA   T.K.D. GALAJA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
02 LC 139 S F -60 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
02 LC 139 S F -60 kg
1
GAZVODA URSKA   KBV BARADA SPORT HWARANG MARIBOR  SLOVENIA
        02 LC 139 S F -60 kg
2
TOMBINI ELENA   ASD SERIANA KICKBOXING  ITALY
        02 LC 139 S F -60 kg
3
KISS GEORGINA DZSESSZIKA   HALKER-KIRALYTEAM  HUNGARY
        02 LC 139 S F -60 kg
3
KOLEVA KALINA   STAR TEAM BULGARIA  BULGARIA
        02 LC 139 S F -60 kg
5
REGVAT LUCIJA   ZAGREB  CROATIA
02 LC 140 S F -65 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
02 LC 140 S F -65 kg
1
TOMBINI ELENA   ASD SERIANA KICKBOXING  ITALY
        02 LC 140 S F -65 kg
2
SOLIC TEA   BORAC  CROATIA
        02 LC 140 S F -65 kg
3
BUSA ANDREA   HALKER-KIRALYTEAM  HUNGARY
02 LC 141 S F -70 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
02 LC 141 S F -70 kg
1
BOROS PETRA   HALKER-KIRALYTEAM  HUNGARY
        02 LC 141 S F -70 kg
2
SZABO ANNA   HALKER-KIRALYTEAM  HUNGARY
        02 LC 141 S F -70 kg
3
PACALAT HANI   MINOTAUR  CROATIA
        02 LC 141 S F -70 kg
3
RAJOS LENA   COMBAT "D" SC  HUNGARY
        02 LC 141 S F -70 kg
5
SCHMIDT ANGELIKA   ASKOE KICKBOXEN HUETTER  AUSTRIA
02 LC 142 S F +70 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
02 LC 142 S F +70 kg
1
BERNOBIC KRISTINA   FIGHTER  CROATIA
        02 LC 142 S F +70 kg
2
TOROK DORA   HALKER-KIRALYTEAM ÚJKÍGYÓS  HUNGARY
02 LC 145 V M -84 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
02 LC 145 V M -84 kg
1
COCEAN COCEAN   ALEPH PITESTI  ROMANIA
        02 LC 145 V M -84 kg
2
BARAT ATTILA   COMBAT "D" SC  HUNGARY
02 LC 147 V M +94 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
02 LC 147 V M +94 kg
1
POUPART JAIME   POUPART  PUERTO RICO
03 KL 151 OC M -32 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
03 KL 151 OC M -32 kg
1
MALOMUZH HLIEB   WAKO UKRAINE  UKRAINE
        03 KL 151 OC M -32 kg
2
ABU RASS MOHAMED   WAKO ISRAEL  ISRAEL
03 KL 152 OC M -37 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
03 KL 152 OC M -37 kg
1
MAXIMENCO DANIIL   WAKO MOLDOVA  MOLDOVA, REPUBLIC OF
        03 KL 152 OC M -37 kg
2
DIMITROV MARTIN   STAR TEAM BULGARIA  BULGARIA
        03 KL 152 OC M -37 kg
3
ABD EL HAI MOHAMAD   WAKO ISRAEL  ISRAEL
        03 KL 152 OC M -37 kg
3
NIKOLOV HRISTO   MASARU  BULGARIA
        03 KL 152 OC M -37 kg
5
MASARWA AMIR   WAKO ISRAEL  ISRAEL
        03 KL 152 OC M -37 kg
5
AMER TAREQ   WAKO ISRAEL  ISRAEL
03 KL 153 OC M -42 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
03 KL 153 OC M -42 kg
1
LOMBARDO ACHILLE   TEAM LOMBARDIA  ITALY
        03 KL 153 OC M -42 kg
2
MATAR YAZAN   WAKO ISRAEL  ISRAEL
        03 KL 153 OC M -42 kg
3
MASARWA ANAS   WAKO ISRAEL  ISRAEL
        03 KL 153 OC M -42 kg
3
BOGOMOLOV NIKITA   WAKO MOLDOVA  MOLDOVA, REPUBLIC OF
        03 KL 153 OC M -42 kg
5
AMER TAREQ   WAKO ISRAEL  ISRAEL
        03 KL 153 OC M -42 kg
5
USHAGELOV DENISLAV   SC RADULOV  BULGARIA
        03 KL 153 OC M -42 kg
5
PETKOV BORIS B   STAR TEAM BULGARIA  BULGARIA
        03 KL 153 OC M -42 kg
5
GANJGO BENJAMIN   K.B.S. GOLDEN GLOVE  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        03 KL 153 OC M -42 kg
9
STRELEVICS TIMURS   WAKO LATVIA  LATVIA
        03 KL 153 OC M -42 kg
9
NASRALLA YOUSEF   WAKO ISRAEL  ISRAEL
03 KL 154 OC M -47 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
03 KL 154 OC M -47 kg
1
TOUISSI KARIM   TEAM LOMBARDIA  ITALY
        03 KL 154 OC M -47 kg
2
IVTUSHOK MYKHAILO   WAKO UKRAINE  UKRAINE
        03 KL 154 OC M -47 kg
3
GAMAL MUHAMED   WAKO ISRAEL  ISRAEL
        03 KL 154 OC M -47 kg
3
MAIO PATRICK   HMD ITALIA  ITALY
        03 KL 154 OC M -47 kg
5
BESHARA ADAM   WAKO ISRAEL  ISRAEL
        03 KL 154 OC M -47 kg
5
ABU RISH RABEEA   WAKO ISRAEL  ISRAEL
        03 KL 154 OC M -47 kg
5
GANJGO BENJAMIN   K.B.S. GOLDEN GLOVE  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        03 KL 154 OC M -47 kg
5
SMAJLOVIC SEMIR   ARMUS  CROATIA
        03 KL 154 OC M -47 kg
9
BOGOMOLOV NIKITA   WAKO MOLDOVA  MOLDOVA, REPUBLIC OF
        03 KL 154 OC M -47 kg
9
TOPALLI ADRIAN   PRETORIAN  CROATIA
        03 KL 154 OC M -47 kg
9
IVANOV ZLATOSLAV   STAR TEAM BULGARIA  BULGARIA
        03 KL 154 OC M -47 kg
9
FROLOV MAXIM   KICKBOXING TEAM OULU  FINLAND
        03 KL 154 OC M -47 kg
9
KUSTANCZI DARIUS LEOPARD   CONTROLL SPORTEGYESULET  HUNGARY
03 KL 155 OC M -52 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
03 KL 155 OC M -52 kg
1
DOSPINA LEO   ALEPH PITESTI  ROMANIA
        03 KL 155 OC M -52 kg
2
TOTH DENES   ESZTERGOMI KICK-BOX SPORTEGYESULET  HUNGARY
        03 KL 155 OC M -52 kg
3
KOYCHEV IVAN   STAR TEAM BULGARIA  BULGARIA
        03 KL 155 OC M -52 kg
3
LYUBOMIROV SIMEON   STAR TEAM BULGARIA  BULGARIA
        03 KL 155 OC M -52 kg
5
ABU RISH RABEEA   WAKO ISRAEL  ISRAEL
        03 KL 155 OC M -52 kg
5
GAMAL MUHAMED   WAKO ISRAEL  ISRAEL
        03 KL 155 OC M -52 kg
5
ABU HAMDA NAJIB   WAKO ISRAEL  ISRAEL
        03 KL 155 OC M -52 kg
5
HOLMANU FILIP ALEXANDRU   BUSHI KARATE  ROMANIA
        03 KL 155 OC M -52 kg
9
FROLOV MAXIM   KICKBOXING TEAM OULU  FINLAND
        03 KL 155 OC M -52 kg
9
GOIAN SERGIU   WAKO MOLDOVA  MOLDOVA, REPUBLIC OF
        03 KL 155 OC M -52 kg
9
SPIROV DIAN   STAR TEAM BULGARIA  BULGARIA
        03 KL 155 OC M -52 kg
9
IVANOVIC LUCIJAN   GLINA  CROATIA
        03 KL 155 OC M -52 kg
9
DESHEV BOYAN   STAR TEAM BULGARIA  BULGARIA
        03 KL 155 OC M -52 kg
9
BESHARA ADAM   WAKO ISRAEL  ISRAEL
03 KL 156 OC M -57 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
03 KL 156 OC M -57 kg
1
BOZZA GABRIEL   DINAMIC CENTER MT  ITALY
        03 KL 156 OC M -57 kg
2
KLOBUCAR BORNA   GLINA  CROATIA
        03 KL 156 OC M -57 kg
3
JALJULIA AUTMAN   WAKO ISRAEL  ISRAEL
        03 KL 156 OC M -57 kg
3
ABU HAMDA NAJIB   WAKO ISRAEL  ISRAEL
        03 KL 156 OC M -57 kg
5
VALENTIN IONUT STAN   ALEPH PITESTI  ROMANIA
        03 KL 156 OC M -57 kg
5
SAEED MUADI   WAKO ISRAEL  ISRAEL
        03 KL 156 OC M -57 kg
5
PASTRNAK MATYAS   WAKO CZECHIA  CZECH REPUBLIC
        03 KL 156 OC M -57 kg
5
MILANOV ALEXANDAR   STAR TEAM BULGARIA  BULGARIA
03 KL 157 OC M -63 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
03 KL 157 OC M -63 kg
1
JESE LUKA   TKD GEPARD LJUBLJANA  SLOVENIA
        03 KL 157 OC M -63 kg
2
SOTONA PATRIK   WAKO CZECHIA  CZECH REPUBLIC
        03 KL 157 OC M -63 kg
3
GAZSO ARMIN   COMBAT "D" SC  HUNGARY
        03 KL 157 OC M -63 kg
3
PERETA STANISLAV   FIGHTER NOWA SÓL  POLAND
        03 KL 157 OC M -63 kg
5
DAQA KAREEM   WAKO ISRAEL  ISRAEL
        03 KL 157 OC M -63 kg
5
SAEED MUADI   WAKO ISRAEL  ISRAEL
        03 KL 157 OC M -63 kg
5
CAMDZIC AHMED   K.B.S. BORAC  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        03 KL 157 OC M -63 kg
5
USATII MARIUS   WAKO MOLDOVA  MOLDOVA, REPUBLIC OF
03 KL 158 OC M -69 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
03 KL 158 OC M -69 kg
1
BOBIC VICE   SVETI ZOILO  CROATIA
        03 KL 158 OC M -69 kg
2
JUHASZ BALAZS   LSP TEAM SE  HUNGARY
        03 KL 158 OC M -69 kg
3
DAQA KAREEM   WAKO ISRAEL  ISRAEL
        03 KL 158 OC M -69 kg
3
EALE BEN   WAKO ISRAEL  ISRAEL
03 KL 159 OC M +69 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
03 KL 159 OC M +69 kg
1
ERSING ANDRAS   CONTROLL SPORTEGYESULET  HUNGARY
        03 KL 159 OC M +69 kg
2
PERETIC IVAN   TIGAR, KARLOVAC  CROATIA
        03 KL 159 OC M +69 kg
3
GAZDIC OBRAD   K.B.V. KOBRA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        03 KL 159 OC M +69 kg
3
MEHMEDOVIC AHMED   K.B.V. KURTO  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        03 KL 159 OC M +69 kg
5
SKOK GASPER   ŠD SONKAL MENGEŠ  SLOVENIA
        03 KL 159 OC M +69 kg
5
BRKIC UROS   ŠD ČRNI PANTER KRANJ  SLOVENIA
03 KL 162 OC F -42 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
03 KL 162 OC F -42 kg
1
KOROLOVYCH POLINA   WAKO UKRAINE  UKRAINE
        03 KL 162 OC F -42 kg
2
PARPULOVA MARGARITA   TIM  BULGARIA
        03 KL 162 OC F -42 kg
3
CARREAU NAOMIE   KICK BOXING CLUB DE SAVANNAH  FRANCE
        03 KL 162 OC F -42 kg
3
ASENOVA ALEXANDRA   STAR TEAM BULGARIA  BULGARIA
        03 KL 162 OC F -42 kg
5
KISS ZSOFIA CSENGE   HALKER-KIRALYTEAM  HUNGARY
03 KL 163 OC F -46 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
03 KL 163 OC F -46 kg
1
KOROLOVYCH MARIIA   WAKO UKRAINE  UKRAINE
        03 KL 163 OC F -46 kg
2
MURTAGH ELLA   KKC  IRELAND
        03 KL 163 OC F -46 kg
3
NAGY MIRA   LSP TEAM SE  HUNGARY
        03 KL 163 OC F -46 kg
3
MITOVA EVA   STAR TEAM BULGARIA  BULGARIA
        03 KL 163 OC F -46 kg
5
MOROU ADAMANTIA   ATHLETIC CLUB FOKEAS  GREECE
        03 KL 163 OC F -46 kg
5
GAL EVA   LEGEND  CROATIA
03 KL 164 OC F -50 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
03 KL 164 OC F -50 kg
1
MOROU ADAMANTIA   ATHLETIC CLUB FOKEAS  GREECE
        03 KL 164 OC F -50 kg
2
GYEVI-TOTH SAROLTA   KOVACS TEAM KICK-BOX ES SZABADIDO KOZHASZNU SPORTEGYSULET  HUNGARY
        03 KL 164 OC F -50 kg
3
BENIC LUCIJA   SVETI MATEJ  CROATIA
        03 KL 164 OC F -50 kg
3
ARESHKA SNIAZHANA   WAKO ISRAEL  ISRAEL
03 KL 165 OC F -55 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
03 KL 165 OC F -55 kg
1
STOLOWSKA POLA   KLUB SPORTOWY AZS AWF WARSZAWA  POLAND
        03 KL 165 OC F -55 kg
2
TORO ESZTER PETRA   HALKER-KIRALYTEAM  HUNGARY
        03 KL 165 OC F -55 kg
3
ARESHKA SNIAZHANA   WAKO ISRAEL  ISRAEL
        03 KL 165 OC F -55 kg
3
HRANIC MARIJA ANTOANETA   ZMAJ  CROATIA
        03 KL 165 OC F -55 kg
5
PAVLINUSIC GABRIELA   KICKBOXING KLUB KULA  CROATIA
03 KL 166 OC F -60 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
03 KL 166 OC F -60 kg
1
EL HAYEK SOMAYA   FIGHT ACADEMY PARMA ASD  ITALY
        03 KL 166 OC F -60 kg
2
SINANOVIC NEJLA   K.B.S. BORAC  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        03 KL 166 OC F -60 kg
3
DORFMAN KIRA   WAKO ISRAEL  ISRAEL
        03 KL 166 OC F -60 kg
3
ZHYLINSKA NINA   FIGHTER NOWA SÓL  POLAND
        03 KL 166 OC F -60 kg
5
SEJMENOVIC LEYLA   C.B.S. TEŠANJ  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        03 KL 166 OC F -60 kg
5
MAIO ILARIA   HMD ITALIA  ITALY
03 KL 167 OC F -65 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
03 KL 167 OC F -65 kg
1
SEREBRYANIKOV DENIZ   WAKO ISRAEL  ISRAEL
        03 KL 167 OC F -65 kg
2
DORFMAN KIRA   WAKO ISRAEL  ISRAEL
        03 KL 167 OC F -65 kg
3
EL HAYEK SOMAYA   FIGHT ACADEMY PARMA ASD  ITALY
        03 KL 167 OC F -65 kg
3
SINANOVIC NEJLA   K.B.S. BORAC  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
03 KL 168 OC F +65 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
03 KL 168 OC F +65 kg
1
NEMES KATALIN   LSP TEAM SE  HUNGARY
        03 KL 168 OC F +65 kg
2
HEGEDUS RAMONA   HALKER-KIRALYTEAM ÚJKÍGYÓS  HUNGARY
03 KL 169 J M -57 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
03 KL 169 J M -57 kg
1
LANZI MIRKO   TEAM LOMBARDIA  ITALY
        03 KL 169 J M -57 kg
2
GARTNER ERIK   TKD GEPARD LJUBLJANA  SLOVENIA
        03 KL 169 J M -57 kg
3
SAKER AHMAD   WAKO ISRAEL  ISRAEL
        03 KL 169 J M -57 kg
3
CARDUCCI AMEDEO   HMD ITALIA  ITALY
        03 KL 169 J M -57 kg
5
PINGRET AUDRIC   KICK BOXING CLUB DE SAVANNAH  FRANCE
        03 KL 169 J M -57 kg
5
BOUSTIN MOHAMMED   TEAM LOMBARDIA  ITALY
        03 KL 169 J M -57 kg
5
DANIS ADAM   WAKO CZECHIA  CZECH REPUBLIC
        03 KL 169 J M -57 kg
5
MIKSIC MARKO   TIGAR, KARLOVAC  CROATIA
        03 KL 169 J M -57 kg
9
GRIGORE VALENTIN MARIAN   ALEPH PITESTI  ROMANIA
        03 KL 169 J M -57 kg
9
NEMETH KRISTOF GABOR   CONTROLL SPORTEGYESULET  HUNGARY
        03 KL 169 J M -57 kg
9
FICKO LUKA   ŠD SONKAL MENGEŠ  SLOVENIA
        03 KL 169 J M -57 kg
9
YORDANOV BOZHIDAR   STAR TEAM BULGARIA  BULGARIA
        03 KL 169 J M -57 kg
9
BARATH PATRIK   HALKER-KIRALYTEAM  HUNGARY
        03 KL 169 J M -57 kg
9
KNECHTL MARC   ASKOE KICKBOXEN HUETTER  AUSTRIA
        03 KL 169 J M -57 kg
9
PATAKI BARNABAS   CONTROLL SPORTEGYESULET  HUNGARY
        03 KL 169 J M -57 kg
9
ATANASOV DENISLAV   STAR TEAM BULGARIA  BULGARIA
03 KL 170 J M -63 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
03 KL 170 J M -63 kg
1
GEORGIEV MIHAIL   STAR TEAM BULGARIA  BULGARIA
        03 KL 170 J M -63 kg
2
CHYTIL JIRI   WAKO CZECHIA  CZECH REPUBLIC
        03 KL 170 J M -63 kg
3
KANAI KRISTOF   KOVACS TEAM KICK-BOX ES SZABADIDO KOZHASZNU SPORTEGYSULET  HUNGARY
        03 KL 170 J M -63 kg
3
ALOUANI AHMED   TEAM LOMBARDIA  ITALY
        03 KL 170 J M -63 kg
5
SEFERAGIC DIN   ŠD ČRNI PANTER KRANJ  SLOVENIA
        03 KL 170 J M -63 kg
5
COSIC ALEN   FORTIS  CROATIA
        03 KL 170 J M -63 kg
5
AUGUSTIN BRUNO   LEON GYM  CROATIA
        03 KL 170 J M -63 kg
5
TARASOVS SERGEJS   WAKO LATVIA  LATVIA
        03 KL 170 J M -63 kg
9
KOLEV PETAR   STAR TEAM BULGARIA  BULGARIA
        03 KL 170 J M -63 kg
9
SAKER AHMAD   WAKO ISRAEL  ISRAEL
        03 KL 170 J M -63 kg
9
PLOS ARNEJ   ŠD SONKAL MENGEŠ  SLOVENIA
        03 KL 170 J M -63 kg
9
KNECHTL MARC   ASKOE KICKBOXEN HUETTER  AUSTRIA
        03 KL 170 J M -63 kg
9
MANCHEV GEORGI   STAR TEAM BULGARIA  BULGARIA
        03 KL 170 J M -63 kg
9
JAKIC ROKO   TIGAR, KARLOVAC  CROATIA
        03 KL 170 J M -63 kg
9
NEMETI BALINT   COMBAT "D" SC  HUNGARY
        03 KL 170 J M -63 kg
9
MASRI IBRAHIM   WAKO ISRAEL  ISRAEL
        03 KL 170 J M -63 kg
17
VIDOT MATTHIAS   KICK BOXING CLUB DE SAVANNAH  FRANCE
03 KL 171 J M -69 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
03 KL 171 J M -69 kg
1
ANDREINI MATTEO   TEAM LOMBARDIA  ITALY
        03 KL 171 J M -69 kg
2
SZABO BENCE   LSP TEAM SE  HUNGARY
        03 KL 171 J M -69 kg
3
ASAD KARAM   WAKO ISRAEL  ISRAEL
        03 KL 171 J M -69 kg
3
GETOV SAMARDZIJA FILIP   ŠD SONKAL MENGEŠ  SLOVENIA
        03 KL 171 J M -69 kg
5
URBAN VOJTA   WAKO CZECHIA  CZECH REPUBLIC
        03 KL 171 J M -69 kg
5
FADILA AMRU   WAKO ISRAEL  ISRAEL
        03 KL 171 J M -69 kg
5
SECARA VICTOR   ALEPH PITESTI  ROMANIA
        03 KL 171 J M -69 kg
5
BARDADYN OLIWIER   KLUB SPORTOWY AZS AWF WARSZAWA  POLAND
        03 KL 171 J M -69 kg
9
FICKO DAVID   ŠD SONKAL MENGEŠ  SLOVENIA
        03 KL 171 J M -69 kg
9
KRUMOV DANIEL   STAR TEAM BULGARIA  BULGARIA
        03 KL 171 J M -69 kg
9
GAZSO AKOS   COMBAT "D" SC  HUNGARY
        03 KL 171 J M -69 kg
9
SARKEZI DAVID   ŠD SONKAL MENGEŠ  SLOVENIA
        03 KL 171 J M -69 kg
9
ZUPANC FILIP   ŠD SONKAL MENGEŠ  SLOVENIA
        03 KL 171 J M -69 kg
9
KRPES JAN   WAKO CZECHIA  CZECH REPUBLIC
        03 KL 171 J M -69 kg
9
DRAGHICIU ADELIN COSTIN   BUSHI KARATE  ROMANIA
        03 KL 171 J M -69 kg
9
HRIBERNIK JONATAN   ŠD ČRNI PANTER KRANJ  SLOVENIA
03 KL 172 J M -74 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
03 KL 172 J M -74 kg
1
FUTLEV PETIO   STAR TEAM BULGARIA  BULGARIA
        03 KL 172 J M -74 kg
2
JANEK ADAM   WAKO CZECHIA  CZECH REPUBLIC
        03 KL 172 J M -74 kg
3
TANZINI PAOLO   TEAM LOMBARDIA  ITALY
        03 KL 172 J M -74 kg
3
ASAD KARAM   WAKO ISRAEL  ISRAEL
        03 KL 172 J M -74 kg
5
TRIFELLA TOMMASO   HMD ITALIA  ITALY
        03 KL 172 J M -74 kg
5
LUPASCO CRISTIAN   WAKO MOLDOVA  MOLDOVA, REPUBLIC OF
        03 KL 172 J M -74 kg
5
KEDVES KARLO   BLITZ  CROATIA
        03 KL 172 J M -74 kg
5
MLINARIC MARKO   ARMUS  CROATIA
        03 KL 172 J M -74 kg
9
BERGER PATRIK   ZAGREB  CROATIA
        03 KL 172 J M -74 kg
9
PRIKLER MARK   CONTROLL SPORTEGYESULET  HUNGARY
03 KL 173 J M -79 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
03 KL 173 J M -79 kg
1
VASILEV ANGEL   STAR TEAM BULGARIA  BULGARIA
        03 KL 173 J M -79 kg
2
ZACCARO LORENZO   DINAMIC CENTER MT  ITALY
        03 KL 173 J M -79 kg
3
KHATEB BILLAL   WAKO ISRAEL  ISRAEL
        03 KL 173 J M -79 kg
3
MATANI KAREM   WAKO ISRAEL  ISRAEL
        03 KL 173 J M -79 kg
5
SALIMOV YUSIF   WAKO UKRAINE  UKRAINE
        03 KL 173 J M -79 kg
5
FURTULA SERGEJ   K.B.V. KOBRA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        03 KL 173 J M -79 kg
5
PAVELEK LUKAS   WAKO CZECHIA  CZECH REPUBLIC
        03 KL 173 J M -79 kg
5
SIMON DAVID   KOVACS TEAM KICK-BOX ES SZABADIDO KOZHASZNU SPORTEGYSULET  HUNGARY
        03 KL 173 J M -79 kg
9
DRAGOS IONUT MUSCEL   ALEPH PITESTI  ROMANIA
03 KL 174 J M -84 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
03 KL 174 J M -84 kg
1
IVASCO REMUS RICCARDO   TEAM LOMBARDIA  ITALY
        03 KL 174 J M -84 kg
2
POLGAR DAVID JOZSEF   AGROBIO CLASSIC CLUB  HUNGARY
        03 KL 174 J M -84 kg
3
VASILEV ANGEL   STAR TEAM BULGARIA  BULGARIA
        03 KL 174 J M -84 kg
3
KISS PATRIK   COMBAT "D" SC  HUNGARY
        03 KL 174 J M -84 kg
5
MATANI KAREM   WAKO ISRAEL  ISRAEL
        03 KL 174 J M -84 kg
5
KHATEB BILLAL   WAKO ISRAEL  ISRAEL
03 KL 175 J M -89 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
03 KL 175 J M -89 kg
1
BAXAN MARIUS   WAKO MOLDOVA  MOLDOVA, REPUBLIC OF
        03 KL 175 J M -89 kg
2
TOROK VINCE   HALKER-KIRALYTEAM ÚJKÍGYÓS  HUNGARY
03 KL 177 J M +94 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
03 KL 177 J M +94 kg
1
MULALIC DINO   ŠD ČRNI PANTER KRANJ  SLOVENIA
        03 KL 177 J M +94 kg
2
NIKOLIC SANDRO   BLITZ  CROATIA
        03 KL 177 J M +94 kg
3
BALTIC ANIS   TKD GEPARD LJUBLJANA  SLOVENIA
03 KL 178 J F -50 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
03 KL 178 J F -50 kg
1
TODOROVA ANELIA   STAR TEAM BULGARIA  BULGARIA
        03 KL 178 J F -50 kg
2
TOMRECAJ PAOLA   PRETORIAN  CROATIA
        03 KL 178 J F -50 kg
3
PETKOVA MONIKA   STAR TEAM BULGARIA  BULGARIA
        03 KL 178 J F -50 kg
3
IVANOVA IVANA   STAR TEAM BULGARIA  BULGARIA
03 KL 179 J F -55 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
03 KL 179 J F -55 kg
1
TODOROVA ANELIA   STAR TEAM BULGARIA  BULGARIA
        03 KL 179 J F -55 kg
2
GENTCHEVA GERGANA   STAR TEAM BULGARIA  BULGARIA
        03 KL 179 J F -55 kg
3
NATIO LEA   KICK BOXING CLUB DE SAVANNAH  FRANCE
        03 KL 179 J F -55 kg
3
KOVACS LAURA FANNI   COMBAT "D" SC  HUNGARY
        03 KL 179 J F -55 kg
5
PETRIKOVA VIKTORIE   WAKO CZECHIA  CZECH REPUBLIC
        03 KL 179 J F -55 kg
5
PETRIKOVA JOHANKA   WAKO CZECHIA  CZECH REPUBLIC
        03 KL 179 J F -55 kg
5
BARTOLIN LEONA   NINJA  CROATIA
        03 KL 179 J F -55 kg
5
KOMSIC EVA   KING  CROATIA
        03 KL 179 J F -55 kg
9
TOPALLI MIHAELA   PRETORIAN  CROATIA
03 KL 180 J F -60 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
03 KL 180 J F -60 kg
1
DECHANT DELAYNE   KST BODY-ATTACK VIERNHEIM E.V.  GERMANY
        03 KL 180 J F -60 kg
2
MUNCZ KATA   HALKER-KIRALYTEAM  HUNGARY
        03 KL 180 J F -60 kg
3
PRAJDA SZONJA   COMBAT "D" SC  HUNGARY
        03 KL 180 J F -60 kg
3
GENTCHEVA GERGANA   STAR TEAM BULGARIA  BULGARIA
03 KL 181 J F -65 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
03 KL 181 J F -65 kg
1
NAGY RAMONA   COMBAT "D" SC  HUNGARY
        03 KL 181 J F -65 kg
2
TSIPA ANASTASIA   ATHLETIC CLUB FOKEAS  GREECE
        03 KL 181 J F -65 kg
3
ZUIDERZEE LUCIE   KICK BOXING CLUB DE SAVANNAH  FRANCE
        03 KL 181 J F -65 kg
3
BIŠAN TEUTA   LEGEND  CROATIA
        03 KL 181 J F -65 kg
5
DECHANT DELAYNE   KST BODY-ATTACK VIERNHEIM E.V.  GERMANY
03 KL 182 J F -70 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
03 KL 182 J F -70 kg
1
TSIPA ANASTASIA   ATHLETIC CLUB FOKEAS  GREECE
        03 KL 182 J F -70 kg
2
VARGA VIKTORIA   LSP TEAM SE  HUNGARY
        03 KL 182 J F -70 kg
3
SCHVINDLI HAJNALKA   PTE PEAC RFC KUZDOSPORT SZAKOSZTALY  HUNGARY
03 KL 183 J F +70 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
03 KL 183 J F +70 kg
1
GALESIC IVONA   PRETORIAN  CROATIA
        03 KL 183 J F +70 kg
2
HRISTOVA TEODORA   STAR TEAM BULGARIA  BULGARIA
03 KL 184 S M -57 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
03 KL 184 S M -57 kg
1
SZARAZ GERGO   HALKER-KIRALYTEAM  HUNGARY
        03 KL 184 S M -57 kg
2
ILIEV KIRIL   SKAPTOPARA  BULGARIA
        03 KL 184 S M -57 kg
3
AWADI WASEEM   WAKO ISRAEL  ISRAEL
        03 KL 184 S M -57 kg
3
ILESCU ION   WAKO MOLDOVA  MOLDOVA, REPUBLIC OF
        03 KL 184 S M -57 kg
5
JOSIPOVIC NIKOLA   ARMUS  CROATIA
03 KL 185 S M -63 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
03 KL 185 S M -63 kg
1
GEORGIEV MIHAIL   STAR TEAM BULGARIA  BULGARIA
        03 KL 185 S M -63 kg
2
SIMNIC JAKOB   TKD GEPARD LJUBLJANA  SLOVENIA
        03 KL 185 S M -63 kg
3
ENYINGI ADAM   HALKER-KIRALYTEAM  HUNGARY
        03 KL 185 S M -63 kg
3
SEDAK STJEPAN   ZMAJ  CROATIA
        03 KL 185 S M -63 kg
5
PETER MAXIMILIAN   KST BODY-ATTACK VIERNHEIM E.V.  GERMANY
        03 KL 185 S M -63 kg
5
SZARAZ GERGO   HALKER-KIRALYTEAM  HUNGARY
        03 KL 185 S M -63 kg
5
AWADI WASEEM   WAKO ISRAEL  ISRAEL
        03 KL 185 S M -63 kg
5
POMA ALESSANDRO   AGORÀ  ITALY
03 KL 187 S M -74 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
03 KL 187 S M -74 kg
1
ASAD AMEER   WAKO ISRAEL  ISRAEL
        03 KL 187 S M -74 kg
2
ZAMYATIN PAVLO   WAKO UKRAINE  UKRAINE
        03 KL 187 S M -74 kg
3
IVANOV LATCHEZAR   STAR TEAM BULGARIA  BULGARIA
        03 KL 187 S M -74 kg
3
TVARDEK JAKUB   WAKO CZECHIA  CZECH REPUBLIC
        03 KL 187 S M -74 kg
5
KOVALCHUK NAZAR   WAKO UKRAINE  UKRAINE
        03 KL 187 S M -74 kg
5
ASAD TAREQ   WAKO ISRAEL  ISRAEL
        03 KL 187 S M -74 kg
5
DURMA ADRIAN   UCZNIOWSKI KLUB SPORTOWY SILVANT KAJAK ELBLĄG  POLAND
        03 KL 187 S M -74 kg
5
MATIC FILIP   SVETI DUH  CROATIA
        03 KL 187 S M -74 kg
9
URBANEC ONDREJ   GUARD STEEL TRANS KLUB KICKBOX KOŠICE  SLOVAKIA
        03 KL 187 S M -74 kg
9
BISCAN FRAN   LEGEND  CROATIA
        03 KL 187 S M -74 kg
9
ZELIC IVAN   PALESTRA  CROATIA
        03 KL 187 S M -74 kg
9
PREMIC TONI   PRETORIAN  CROATIA
        03 KL 187 S M -74 kg
9
CAR DANIEL   ZMAJ  CROATIA
03 KL 188 S M -79 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
03 KL 188 S M -79 kg
1
FESU LAJOS   HALKER-KIRALYTEAM  HUNGARY
        03 KL 188 S M -79 kg
2
BALINT MARTIN   HALKER-KIRALYTEAM  HUNGARY
        03 KL 188 S M -79 kg
3
MATIJASEVIC LUKA   BLITZ  CROATIA
        03 KL 188 S M -79 kg
3
FILIMON IGOR   WAKO MOLDOVA  MOLDOVA, REPUBLIC OF
        03 KL 188 S M -79 kg
5
IVANOV LATCHEZAR   STAR TEAM BULGARIA  BULGARIA
        03 KL 188 S M -79 kg
5
ZAMYATIN PAVLO   WAKO UKRAINE  UKRAINE
        03 KL 188 S M -79 kg
5
DUKIC ENIO   PRETORIAN  CROATIA
        03 KL 188 S M -79 kg
5
VASILEV ANGEL   STAR TEAM BULGARIA  BULGARIA
        03 KL 188 S M -79 kg
9
ASAD TAREQ   WAKO ISRAEL  ISRAEL
        03 KL 188 S M -79 kg
9
KRASTANOV IVAN   STAR TEAM BULGARIA  BULGARIA
        03 KL 188 S M -79 kg
9
CHITU VICTOR   WAKO MOLDOVA  MOLDOVA, REPUBLIC OF
        03 KL 188 S M -79 kg
9
KAJIC MIHAEL   LEON GYM  CROATIA
        03 KL 188 S M -79 kg
9
BIRKIC FILIP   PALESTRA  CROATIA
        03 KL 188 S M -79 kg
9
JELENIC ZVONIMIR   TIGAR, KARLOVAC  CROATIA
        03 KL 188 S M -79 kg
9
POZAIC VALENTIN   ZMAJ  CROATIA
03 KL 189 S M -84 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
03 KL 189 S M -84 kg
1
SZMOLEK EMANUEL   CONTROLL SPORTEGYESULET  HUNGARY
        03 KL 189 S M -84 kg
2
SLEZAK BENCE   COMBAT "D" SC  HUNGARY
        03 KL 189 S M -84 kg
3
HOLCZMULLER BENCE   AGROBIO CLASSIC CLUB  HUNGARY
        03 KL 189 S M -84 kg
3
KRASTANOV IVAN   STAR TEAM BULGARIA  BULGARIA
        03 KL 189 S M -84 kg
5
HANAK JOSIP   SPARTAN GYM  CROATIA
03 KL 190 S M -89 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
03 KL 190 S M -89 kg
1
TUSER BENCE   HALKER-KIRALYTEAM  HUNGARY
        03 KL 190 S M -89 kg
2
BALINT ZOLTAN   HALKER-KIRALYTEAM  HUNGARY
        03 KL 190 S M -89 kg
3
OBLAK JAN   KLUB CENTER BORILNIH ŠPORTOV  SLOVENIA
03 KL 191 S M +94 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
03 KL 191 S M +94 kg
1
IVIC IVICA   ARMUS  CROATIA
        03 KL 191 S M +94 kg
2
HODZIC MEHMED   K.B.S. TITANIUM  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        03 KL 191 S M +94 kg
3
PANEK ADAM   WAKO CZECHIA  CZECH REPUBLIC
        03 KL 191 S M +94 kg
3
MARCIC DARJAN   ZAGREB  CROATIA
        03 KL 191 S M +94 kg
5
TKTOK YOSEF   WAKO ISRAEL  ISRAEL
03 KL 193 S F -50 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
03 KL 193 S F -50 kg
1
NIKOLOVA KRISTINA   STAR TEAM BULGARIA  BULGARIA
        03 KL 193 S F -50 kg
2
BOCCHI SIRIA   DINAMIC CENTER MT  ITALY
        03 KL 193 S F -50 kg
3
SACHKOV YULIA   WAKO ISRAEL  ISRAEL
        03 KL 193 S F -50 kg
3
SOVEC ANA   ZMAJ  CROATIA
03 KL 194 S F -55 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
03 KL 194 S F -55 kg
1
SACHKOV YULIA   WAKO ISRAEL  ISRAEL
        03 KL 194 S F -55 kg
2
BARTUS MONIKA   HALKER-KIRALYTEAM  HUNGARY
        03 KL 194 S F -55 kg
3
MOMCILOV KRISTINA   ŠD SONKAL MENGEŠ  SLOVENIA
        03 KL 194 S F -55 kg
3
KOVACS LAURA FANNI   COMBAT "D" SC  HUNGARY
03 KL 196 S F -65 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
03 KL 196 S F -65 kg
1
JAGODIC TIHANA   FORTIS  CROATIA
        03 KL 196 S F -65 kg
2
SOLIC TEA   BORAC  CROATIA
        03 KL 196 S F -65 kg
3
VOLAREVIC FRANKA   LEON GYM  CROATIA
        03 KL 196 S F -65 kg
3
BUSA ANDREA   HALKER-KIRALYTEAM  HUNGARY
03 KL 197 S F -70 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
03 KL 197 S F -70 kg
1
BOROS PETRA   HALKER-KIRALYTEAM  HUNGARY
        03 KL 197 S F -70 kg
2
SZABO ANNA   HALKER-KIRALYTEAM  HUNGARY
        03 KL 197 S F -70 kg
3
RAJOS LENA   COMBAT "D" SC  HUNGARY
04 CF 259 J F HSW
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
04 CF 259 J F HSW
1
TAR PETRA   BLACK&GOLD ANGELS S.E.  HUNGARY
04 CF 262 S M HSW
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
04 CF 262 S M HSW
1
MONUS VIKTOR   HALKER-KIRALYTEAM  HUNGARY
        04 CF 262 S M HSW
2
NAGY ISTVAN GABOR   HALKER-KIRALYTEAM  HUNGARY
        04 CF 262 S M HSW
3
SCHERSING ANDRAS   KI MUVESZETEK EGYESULETE  HUNGARY
04 MF 213 YC M HS
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
04 MF 213 YC M HS
1
MAROTI OLIVER   KI MUVESZETEK EGYESULETE  HUNGARY
        04 MF 213 YC M HS
2
HEGEDUS MATYAS   HALKER-KIRALYTEAM  HUNGARY
04 MF 214 YC M HSW
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
04 MF 214 YC M HSW
1
HEGEDUS MATYAS   HALKER-KIRALYTEAM  HUNGARY
        04 MF 214 YC M HSW
2
MAROTI OLIVER   KI MUVESZETEK EGYESULETE  HUNGARY
04 MF 216 YC F HS
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
04 MF 216 YC F HS
1
HALMAGYI NIKOLETT   HALKER-KIRALYTEAM  HUNGARY
04 MF 222 OC F HS
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
04 MF 222 OC F HS
1
CZIRJAK TAMARA   HALKER-KIRALYTEAM  HUNGARY
04 MF 228 J F HS
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
04 MF 228 J F HS
1
MIHALY ANNA ILONA   HURRICANE SPORTEGYESULET  HUNGARY
        04 MF 228 J F HS
2
TAR PETRA   BLACK&GOLD ANGELS S.E.  HUNGARY
04 MF 229 J F HSW
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
04 MF 229 J F HSW
1
TAR PETRA   BLACK&GOLD ANGELS S.E.  HUNGARY
04 MF 231 S M HS
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
04 MF 231 S M HS
1
MONUS VIKTOR   HALKER-KIRALYTEAM  HUNGARY
04 MF 232 S M HSW
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
04 MF 232 S M HSW
1
NAGY ISTVAN GABOR   HALKER-KIRALYTEAM  HUNGARY
        04 MF 232 S M HSW
2
MONUS VIKTOR   HALKER-KIRALYTEAM  HUNGARY
        04 MF 232 S M HSW
3
SCHERSING ANDRAS   KI MUVESZETEK EGYESULETE  HUNGARY
04 MF 234 S F HS
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
04 MF 234 S F HS
1
FEHER KITTY   HURRICANE SPORTEGYESULET  HUNGARY
2 LC 00001 YC M -28KG
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
2 LC 00001 YC M -28KG
1
MELNIC DENIS   WAKO MOLDOVA  MOLDOVA, REPUBLIC OF
        2 LC 00001 YC M -28KG
2
BARANSI IBRAHIM   WAKO ISRAEL  ISRAEL
2 LC 00002 YC M -32KG
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
2 LC 00002 YC M -32KG
1
BADRAN ADAM   WAKO ISRAEL  ISRAEL
        2 LC 00002 YC M -32KG
2
VESELY MATOUS   WAKO CZECHIA  CZECH REPUBLIC
        2 LC 00002 YC M -32KG
3
BENCE HUDOBA   BAJNAI KICK-BOX ES SZABADIDO SPORTEGYESULET  HUNGARY
        2 LC 00002 YC M -32KG
3
MALOVANYI MARK   FIGHTER NOWA SÓL  POLAND
        2 LC 00002 YC M -32KG
5
TYKHOMYROV LIUBOMYR   WAKO UKRAINE  UKRAINE
        2 LC 00002 YC M -32KG
5
KOLBIN OLEG   MASARU  BULGARIA
        2 LC 00002 YC M -32KG
5
SZWEJK MARCEL   KLUB SPORTOWY AZS AWF WARSZAWA  POLAND
2 LC 00003 YC M -37KG
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
2 LC 00003 YC M -37KG
1
SAJO BOTOND   HALKER-KIRALYTEAM  HUNGARY
        2 LC 00003 YC M -37KG
2
GYEVI-TOTH BENEDEK   KOVACS TEAM KICK-BOX ES SZABADIDO KOZHASZNU SPORTEGYSULET  HUNGARY
        2 LC 00003 YC M -37KG
3
YANCHEV NIKOLAY   STAR TEAM BULGARIA  BULGARIA
        2 LC 00003 YC M -37KG
3
DZHADALA SAMI   MASARU  BULGARIA
        2 LC 00003 YC M -37KG
5
PORTARSKI TODOR   MASARU  BULGARIA
        2 LC 00003 YC M -37KG
5
FROLOV PYOTR   KICKBOXING TEAM OULU  FINLAND
        2 LC 00003 YC M -37KG
5
CEBAN IVAN   WAKO MOLDOVA  MOLDOVA, REPUBLIC OF
        2 LC 00003 YC M -37KG
5
BADRAN ADAM   WAKO ISRAEL  ISRAEL
        2 LC 00003 YC M -37KG
9
LORINCZ NIMROD   HUNYADI SE  HUNGARY
2 LC 00004 YC M -42KG
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
2 LC 00004 YC M -42KG
1
BUHANIUC ALEXANDRU AHILE   WAKO MOLDOVA  MOLDOVA, REPUBLIC OF
        2 LC 00004 YC M -42KG
2
GLOWIENKA IGOR   DAN ŚWIDNIK  POLAND
        2 LC 00004 YC M -42KG
3
STOIANOV DANISLAV   STAR TEAM BULGARIA  BULGARIA
        2 LC 00004 YC M -42KG
3
HAWRYSZ JAN   DAN ŚWIDNIK  POLAND
        2 LC 00004 YC M -42KG
5
MURATOVIC AJDIN   K.B.S. F.B. GAZIJA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        2 LC 00004 YC M -42KG
5
RUSU GEORGE LEONTIN   ALEPH PITESTI  ROMANIA
        2 LC 00004 YC M -42KG
5
HAMACEK JAN   LEGEND  CROATIA
2 LC 00005 YC M -47KG
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
2 LC 00005 YC M -47KG
1
KOZMA KORNEL   HALKER-KIRALYTEAM  HUNGARY
        2 LC 00005 YC M -47KG
2
LEVENTE SAGI   BLACK&GOLD ANGELS S.E.  HUNGARY
        2 LC 00005 YC M -47KG
3
BIRLIGA ANDRIAN   WAKO MOLDOVA  MOLDOVA, REPUBLIC OF
2 LC 00006 YC M +47KG
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
2 LC 00006 YC M +47KG
1
SZWEJK BARTOSZ   KLUB SPORTOWY AZS AWF WARSZAWA  POLAND
        2 LC 00006 YC M +47KG
2
GRUBISA MARTIN   JASTREB  CROATIA
        2 LC 00006 YC M +47KG
3
BASA KARLO   ZMAJ  CROATIA
        2 LC 00006 YC M +47KG
3
JORDAN MAI   KBV BARADA SPORT HWARANG MARIBOR  SLOVENIA
2 LC 00007 YC F -28KG
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
2 LC 00007 YC F -28KG
1
SPIROVA KALINA   STAR TEAM BULGARIA  BULGARIA
        2 LC 00007 YC F -28KG
2
ZOEVA BORYANA   MASARU  BULGARIA
2 LC 00008 YC F -32KG
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
2 LC 00008 YC F -32KG
1
STOYANOVA MONIKA   STAR TEAM BULGARIA  BULGARIA
        2 LC 00008 YC F -32KG
2
GEORGIEVA NIKOLAYA   STAR TEAM BULGARIA  BULGARIA
        2 LC 00008 YC F -32KG
3
JANECKOVA LAURA   WAKO CZECHIA  CZECH REPUBLIC
        2 LC 00008 YC F -32KG
3
OSKOMIC STEFANI   LEGEND  CROATIA
        2 LC 00008 YC F -32KG
5
KRAGELJ ARASELI   KBV BARADA SPORT HWARANG MARIBOR  SLOVENIA
        2 LC 00008 YC F -32KG
5
VORSIC JULIJA   KBV BARADA SPORT HWARANG MARIBOR  SLOVENIA
2 LC 00009 YC F -37KG
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
2 LC 00009 YC F -37KG
1
MATIC DORA   JASTREB  CROATIA
        2 LC 00009 YC F -37KG
2
ANGELOVA SIANA   MASARU  BULGARIA
        2 LC 00009 YC F -37KG
3
EL HAYEK LAYLA   FIGHT ACADEMY PARMA ASD  ITALY
        2 LC 00009 YC F -37KG
3
BOGOMOLOV KIRA   WAKO MOLDOVA  MOLDOVA, REPUBLIC OF
        2 LC 00009 YC F -37KG
5
DESHEVA MAYA   STAR TEAM BULGARIA  BULGARIA
2 LC 00010 YC F -42KG
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
2 LC 00010 YC F -42KG
1
EL HAYEK LAYLA   FIGHT ACADEMY PARMA ASD  ITALY
        2 LC 00010 YC F -42KG
2
BOGOMOLOV KIRA   WAKO MOLDOVA  MOLDOVA, REPUBLIC OF
        2 LC 00010 YC F -42KG
3
NEMARNIK ANA   FIGHTER  CROATIA
        2 LC 00010 YC F -42KG
3
BARADA TIARA   KBV BARADA SPORT HWARANG MARIBOR  SLOVENIA
2 LC 00011 YC F -47KG
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
2 LC 00011 YC F -47KG
1
PTICAR KARLA   ZMAJ  CROATIA
        2 LC 00011 YC F -47KG
2
SEBALJ MARTA   LEGEND  CROATIA
2 LC 050 OC F GC
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
2 LC 050 OC F GC
1
SEREBRYANIKOV DENIZ   WAKO ISRAEL  ISRAEL
2 LC 050 OC M GC
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
2 LC 050 OC M GC
1
EALE BEN   WAKO ISRAEL  ISRAEL
3 KL 00001 YC M -28KG
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
3 KL 00001 YC M -28KG
1
MELNIC DENIS   WAKO MOLDOVA  MOLDOVA, REPUBLIC OF
        3 KL 00001 YC M -28KG
2
ЕГОР КАЗАК   WAKO MOLDOVA  MOLDOVA, REPUBLIC OF
        3 KL 00001 YC M -28KG
3
BARANSI IBRAHIM   WAKO ISRAEL  ISRAEL
        3 KL 00001 YC M -28KG
3
VRBANIC NIKO   TIGAR, KARLOVAC  CROATIA
3 KL 00002 YC M -32KG
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
3 KL 00002 YC M -32KG
1
GAZAWI MOHAMED   WAKO ISRAEL  ISRAEL
        3 KL 00002 YC M -32KG
2
BADRAN ADAM   WAKO ISRAEL  ISRAEL
        3 KL 00002 YC M -32KG
3
MALOVANYI MARK   FIGHTER NOWA SÓL  POLAND
        3 KL 00002 YC M -32KG
3
MUJKANOVIC FUAD   K.B.S. GOLDEN GLOVE  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        3 KL 00002 YC M -32KG
5
PERCIUN PANTELEIMON   WAKO MOLDOVA  MOLDOVA, REPUBLIC OF
        3 KL 00002 YC M -32KG
5
TYKHOMYROV LIUBOMYR   WAKO UKRAINE  UKRAINE
        3 KL 00002 YC M -32KG
5
ANZIC IVANO   TIGAR, KARLOVAC  CROATIA
        3 KL 00002 YC M -32KG
5
SZWEJK MARCEL   KLUB SPORTOWY AZS AWF WARSZAWA  POLAND
3 KL 00003 YC M -37KG
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
3 KL 00003 YC M -37KG
1
GAZAWI MOHAMED   WAKO ISRAEL  ISRAEL
        3 KL 00003 YC M -37KG
2
SAJO BOTOND   HALKER-KIRALYTEAM  HUNGARY
        3 KL 00003 YC M -37KG
3
BIELECKI PAWEL   DAN ŚWIDNIK  POLAND
        3 KL 00003 YC M -37KG
3
CEBAN IVAN   WAKO MOLDOVA  MOLDOVA, REPUBLIC OF
        3 KL 00003 YC M -37KG
5
FROLOV PYOTR   KICKBOXING TEAM OULU  FINLAND
        3 KL 00003 YC M -37KG
5
BADRAN ADAM   WAKO ISRAEL  ISRAEL
        3 KL 00003 YC M -37KG
5
GYEVI-TOTH BENEDEK   KOVACS TEAM KICK-BOX ES SZABADIDO KOZHASZNU SPORTEGYSULET  HUNGARY
        3 KL 00003 YC M -37KG
5
YANCHEV NIKOLAY   STAR TEAM BULGARIA  BULGARIA
        3 KL 00003 YC M -37KG
9
PORTARSKI TODOR   MASARU  BULGARIA
        3 KL 00003 YC M -37KG
9
RAED AWS   WAKO ISRAEL  ISRAEL
        3 KL 00003 YC M -37KG
9
SAMARA‬‎ YAZID   WAKO ISRAEL  ISRAEL
3 KL 00004 YC M -42KG
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
3 KL 00004 YC M -42KG
1
BUHANIUC ALEXANDRU AHILE   WAKO MOLDOVA  MOLDOVA, REPUBLIC OF
        3 KL 00004 YC M -42KG
2
RUSU GEORGE LEONTIN   ALEPH PITESTI  ROMANIA
        3 KL 00004 YC M -42KG
3
STOIANOV DANISLAV   STAR TEAM BULGARIA  BULGARIA
        3 KL 00004 YC M -42KG
3
BIRLIGA ANDRIAN   WAKO MOLDOVA  MOLDOVA, REPUBLIC OF
3 KL 00006 YC M +47KG
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
3 KL 00006 YC M +47KG
1
SZWEJK BARTOSZ   KLUB SPORTOWY AZS AWF WARSZAWA  POLAND
        3 KL 00006 YC M +47KG
2
KUTIJA MARKO   PALESTRA  CROATIA
        3 KL 00006 YC M +47KG
3
BASA KARLO   ZMAJ  CROATIA
3 KL 00007 YC F -28KG
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
3 KL 00007 YC F -28KG
1
SPIROVA KALINA   STAR TEAM BULGARIA  BULGARIA
        3 KL 00007 YC F -28KG
2
NASSER HANAN   WAKO ISRAEL  ISRAEL
        3 KL 00007 YC F -28KG
3
ZOEVA BORYANA   MASARU  BULGARIA
3 KL 00008 YC F -32KG
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
3 KL 00008 YC F -32KG
1
STOYANOVA MONIKA   STAR TEAM BULGARIA  BULGARIA
        3 KL 00008 YC F -32KG
2
OSKOMIC STEFANI   LEGEND  CROATIA
        3 KL 00008 YC F -32KG
3
JANECKOVA LAURA   WAKO CZECHIA  CZECH REPUBLIC
        3 KL 00008 YC F -32KG
3
GEORGIEVA NIKOLAYA   STAR TEAM BULGARIA  BULGARIA
        3 KL 00008 YC F -32KG
5
VRBANIC IVA   TIGAR, KARLOVAC  CROATIA
3 KL 00009 YC F -37KG
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
3 KL 00009 YC F -37KG
1
EL HAYEK LAYLA   FIGHT ACADEMY PARMA ASD  ITALY
        3 KL 00009 YC F -37KG
2
COSTIUC SOFIA   WAKO MOLDOVA  MOLDOVA, REPUBLIC OF
        3 KL 00009 YC F -37KG
3
DESHEVA MAYA   STAR TEAM BULGARIA  BULGARIA
        3 KL 00009 YC F -37KG
3
ZOPIRE BARLIEU ESTECY   KICK BOXING CLUB DE SAVANNAH  FRANCE
        3 KL 00009 YC F -37KG
5
BOGOMOLOV KIRA   WAKO MOLDOVA  MOLDOVA, REPUBLIC OF
3 KL 00010 YC F -42KG
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
3 KL 00010 YC F -42KG
1
BOGOMOLOV KIRA   WAKO MOLDOVA  MOLDOVA, REPUBLIC OF
        3 KL 00010 YC F -42KG
2
EL HAYEK LAYLA   FIGHT ACADEMY PARMA ASD  ITALY
3 KL 00011 YC F -47KG
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
3 KL 00011 YC F -47KG
1
SEBALJ MARTA   LEGEND  CROATIA
              
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

SET Online by sportdata.org © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2024 (2024-04-24 02:35:38 CEST +02:00)