Results
 
German Open 2021 Ringsports - Results  print this site
 Search:
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
5 FC 028 U19 M -71 kg
5 FC 028 U19 M -71 kg 1gold GREBE OLIVER   FIGHTCLUB SCHONUNGEN E.V.  GERMANY
        5 FC 028 U19 M -71 kg 2silver HASSOUNI KALED   AMATEUR KICKBOX- CLUB E.V.  GERMANY
5 FC 044 S M -60 kg
5 FC 044 S M -60 kg 1gold REZAEI REZA   WAKO DEUTSCHLAND E.V.  GERMANY
        5 FC 044 S M -60 kg 2silver TA STEFAN   KADGAMALA E.V.  GERMANY
        5 FC 044 S M -60 kg 3bronze LEITL JOHANNES   TV ALTÖTTING E.V.  GERMANY
5 FC 046 S M -67 kg
5 FC 046 S M -67 kg 1gold LEIST MANUEL   WAKO DEUTSCHLAND E.V.  GERMANY
        5 FC 046 S M -67 kg 2silver DIBERT-BEKOY PATRICK   WAKO DEUTSCHLAND E.V.  GERMANY
5 FC 047 S M -71 kg
5 FC 047 S M -71 kg 1gold RUDER KLEMENS   WAKO DEUTSCHLAND E.V.  GERMANY
        5 FC 047 S M -71 kg 2silver MUELLER THOMAS   WAKO DEUTSCHLAND E.V.  GERMANY
5 FC 048 S M -75 kg
5 FC 048 S M -75 kg 1gold NDIAYE YERO   WAKO DEUTSCHLAND E.V.  GERMANY
        5 FC 048 S M -75 kg 2silver PIEKARSKI NICOLAS   WAKO DEUTSCHLAND E.V.  GERMANY
        5 FC 048 S M -75 kg 3bronze GROSCHKE JONAS   MARTIAL ARTS FACTORY - MASCHEN  GERMANY
5 FC 049 S M -81 kg
5 FC 049 S M -81 kg 1gold KAESTNER PAUL   WAKO DEUTSCHLAND E.V.  GERMANY
        5 FC 049 S M -81 kg 2silver HANSSEN LUK   KADGAMALA E.V.  GERMANY
        5 FC 049 S M -81 kg 3bronze DUEHRSEN FELIX   KADGAMALA E.V.  GERMANY
        5 FC 049 S M -81 kg 3bronze VOTTCHEL MAIKEL   WAKO DEUTSCHLAND E.V.  GERMANY
5 FC 050 S M -86 kg
5 FC 050 S M -86 kg 1gold FROEHLICH VIKTOR   AMATEUR KICKBOX TEAM MUNSTER E.V.  GERMANY
        5 FC 050 S M -86 kg 2silver FILATOV KONSTANTIN   WAKO DEUTSCHLAND E.V.  GERMANY
        5 FC 050 S M -86 kg 3bronze SADOWSKI MARCEL   SPORTVEREIN KÖLN NIPPES 08  GERMANY
5 FC 055 S F -56 kg
5 FC 055 S F -56 kg 1gold DURSUN MELDA   WAKO DEUTSCHLAND E.V.  GERMANY
        5 FC 055 S F -56 kg 2silver RODERBURG SILA   WAKO DEUTSCHLAND E.V.  GERMANY
        5 FC 055 S F -56 kg 3bronze WOHLERS FIONA   WAKO DEUTSCHLAND E.V.  GERMANY
        5 FC 055 S F -56 kg 3bronze SOULIEW MARIA   FALCON FIGHTER TEAM SCHWALM-EDER  GERMANY
5 FC 058 S F -70 kg
5 FC 058 S F -70 kg 1gold SODJINOU ALINE   WAKO DEUTSCHLAND E.V.  GERMANY
        5 FC 058 S F -70 kg 2silver DE JONG POSTHUMUS THEDA   WAKO DEUTSCHLAND E.V.  GERMANY
5 FC 106 U17 M -57 kg NEWCOMER
5 FC 106 U17 M -57 kg NEWCOMER 1gold DOGAN YANIS   FIGHTING SPORTS TEAM BECKER E.V.  GERMANY
        5 FC 106 U17 M -57 kg NEWCOMER 2silver MAJID MOHAMED   AMATEUR KICKBOX- CLUB E.V.  GERMANY
5 FC 109 U17 M -67 kg NEWCOMER
5 FC 109 U17 M -67 kg NEWCOMER 1gold BRATI LUAN   SV GRÜN WEISS HARBURG  GERMANY
        5 FC 109 U17 M -67 kg NEWCOMER 2silver GRUENEWALD LUCA   KADGAMALA E.V.  GERMANY
5 FC 150 S M -86 kg NEWCOMER
5 FC 150 S M -86 kg NEWCOMER 1gold JENCIUS LUKAS   KADGAMALA E.V.  GERMANY
        5 FC 150 S M -86 kg NEWCOMER 2silver SCHWANDER RICHARD   SPORT TEAM OTTENSEN E.V.  GERMANY
6 LK 059 S F +70 kg
6 LK 059 S F +70 kg 1gold RODEMUND SVEA   PSV-ROSTOCKS  GERMANY
        6 LK 059 S F +70 kg 2silver BARTELT KEANA   IRONTHAIS  GERMANY
        6 LK 059 S F +70 kg 3bronze KEIDERLING JASMIN   KAMPFKUNST GYM KWAN E.V.  GERMANY
6 LK 135 U19 F -52 kg NEWCOMER
6 LK 135 U19 F -52 kg NEWCOMER 1gold ORTMANN JOSY   BUDOX NIENBURG / TRIGOON BERLIN  GERMANY
        6 LK 135 U19 F -52 kg NEWCOMER 2silver ARENDS FINJA   TRUST GYM KAMPFSPORTAKADEMIE  GERMANY
6 LK 149 S M -81 kg NEWCOMER
6 LK 149 S M -81 kg NEWCOMER 1gold RITTHOFF KIM MALIK   TRUST GYM KAMPFSPORTAKADEMIE  GERMANY
        6 LK 149 S M -81 kg NEWCOMER 2silver GRESCH JEAN-PAUL   PSV-ROSTOCKS  GERMANY
7 K1 046 S M -67 kg
7 K1 046 S M -67 kg 1gold RAMIS DE AYREFLOR CRISPIN   THAIHOLICS HAMBURG  GERMANY
        7 K1 046 S M -67 kg 2silver REINERY NIKLAS   WAKO DEUTSCHLAND E.V.  GERMANY
7 K1 047 S M -71 kg
7 K1 047 S M -71 kg 1gold HAS SALIH   WAKO DEUTSCHLAND E.V.  GERMANY
        7 K1 047 S M -71 kg 2silver SALEHI FARID   BUDOX NIENBURG / TRIGOON BERLIN  GERMANY
7 K1 048 S M -75 kg
7 K1 048 S M -75 kg 1gold HELSHANI BESMIR   LA FAMILIA FIGHTCLUB ERFURT E.V.  GERMANY
        7 K1 048 S M -75 kg 2silver JUNG DANIEL   WAKO DEUTSCHLAND E.V.  GERMANY
        7 K1 048 S M -75 kg 3bronze SCHMADTKE ERIC   KICKBOXCLUB KÖLN E.V.  GERMANY
        7 K1 048 S M -75 kg 3bronze OCRAN JAMES EDWARD   WAKO DEUTSCHLAND E.V.  GERMANY
        7 K1 048 S M -75 kg 5 HOFFMANN TIM   LA FAMILIA FIGHTCLUB ERFURT E.V.  GERMANY
        7 K1 048 S M -75 kg 5 JAFFERI RUHOLLAH   KAMPFSPORT CENTER KÖLN E.V.  GERMANY
7 K1 049 S M -81 kg
7 K1 049 S M -81 kg 1gold WITTE EVANS   THAIHOLICS HAMBURG  GERMANY
        7 K1 049 S M -81 kg 2silver WELCKER NOAH   WAKO DEUTSCHLAND E.V.  GERMANY
        7 K1 049 S M -81 kg 3bronze STREITZ FRANZ   WAKO DEUTSCHLAND E.V.  GERMANY
        7 K1 049 S M -81 kg 3bronze KERN DENNIS   KERNS GYM  GERMANY
7 K1 050 S M -86 kg
7 K1 050 S M -86 kg 1gold GRUNWALD ALEXANDER   WAKO DEUTSCHLAND E.V.  GERMANY
        7 K1 050 S M -86 kg 2silver BALL FRANCOIS   KERNS GYM  GERMANY
7 K1 051 S M -91 kg
7 K1 051 S M -91 kg 1gold ATTI GERARDO   TEAM DAY OF DESTRUCTION  GERMANY
        7 K1 051 S M -91 kg 2silver PUTZBACH ROBERT   WAKO DEUTSCHLAND E.V.  GERMANY
7 K1 052 S M +91 kg
7 K1 052 S M +91 kg 1gold DONKOR RONNI   KERNS GYM  GERMANY
        7 K1 052 S M +91 kg 2silver MASONGELE DIEU-MERCI   GOLDEN SCORPION  GERMANY
7 K1 059 S F +70 kg
7 K1 059 S F +70 kg 1gold LAUTERBACH ALEXANDRA IRINA   SPORTSCHULE TOSA INU  GERMANY
        7 K1 059 S F +70 kg 2silver BOZANIC ALEXANDRA   WAKO DEUTSCHLAND E.V.  GERMANY
7 K1 125 U19 M -60 kg NEWCOMER
7 K1 125 U19 M -60 kg NEWCOMER 1gold ESTEMIROV RAMIL   FIGHT FABRIK BREMERHAVEN E.V.  GERMANY
        7 K1 125 U19 M -60 kg NEWCOMER 2silver WALZ LUKAS   GOLDEN SCORPION  GERMANY
7 K1 128 U19 M -71 kg NEWCOMER
7 K1 128 U19 M -71 kg NEWCOMER 1gold MEYER HUGO DAVID   GORILLA GYM HAMBURG  GERMANY
        7 K1 128 U19 M -71 kg NEWCOMER 2silver ABO LAIL HAMZA   FIGHT FABRIK BREMERHAVEN E.V.  GERMANY
7 K1 129 U19 M -75 kg NEWCOMER
7 K1 129 U19 M -75 kg NEWCOMER 1gold KARIM ELJAS   TEAM DAY OF DESTRUCTION  GERMANY
        7 K1 129 U19 M -75 kg NEWCOMER 2silver HALKECEV DAVID   GORILLA GYM HAMBURG  GERMANY
        7 K1 129 U19 M -75 kg NEWCOMER 3bronze KUDIN ILJA   GOLDEN SCORPION  GERMANY
7 K1 130 U19 M -81 kg NEWCOMER
7 K1 130 U19 M -81 kg NEWCOMER 1gold GÖRRES BENNET   THAIHOLICS HAMBURG  GERMANY
        7 K1 130 U19 M -81 kg NEWCOMER 2silver MEGGERS NILS   FIGHT FABRIK BREMERHAVEN E.V.  GERMANY
7 K1 145 S M -63,5 kg NEWCOMER
7 K1 145 S M -63,5 kg NEWCOMER 1gold MOHAMMADI ALI REZA   TRUST GYM KAMPFSPORTAKADEMIE  GERMANY
        7 K1 145 S M -63,5 kg NEWCOMER 2silver ABELLA DARIUS   KAMPFKUNST GYM KWAN E.V.  GERMANY
7 K1 146 S M -67 kg NEWCOMER
7 K1 146 S M -67 kg NEWCOMER 1gold ALIPOUR ARIAN   BUDOX NIENBURG / TRIGOON BERLIN  GERMANY
        7 K1 146 S M -67 kg NEWCOMER 2silver VOLKMER LASSE   KAMPFSPORTGEMEINSCHAFT LO-HAN E.V.  GERMANY
7 K1 147 S M -71 kg NEWCOMER
7 K1 147 S M -71 kg NEWCOMER 1gold SONG MIN-SOO   GORILLA GYM HAMBURG  GERMANY
        7 K1 147 S M -71 kg NEWCOMER 2silver REZAI HAMED   GORILLA GYM HAMBURG  GERMANY
        7 K1 147 S M -71 kg NEWCOMER 3bronze OKORE DENIS   BUDOX NIENBURG / TRIGOON BERLIN  GERMANY
        7 K1 147 S M -71 kg NEWCOMER 3bronze KOITEK TONI   LA FAMILIA FIGHTCLUB ERFURT E.V.  GERMANY
        7 K1 147 S M -71 kg NEWCOMER 5 KOX LENNART   FITNESS- UND KAMPFSPORTZENTRUM E.V.  GERMANY
        7 K1 147 S M -71 kg NEWCOMER 5 EMILOV VALENTIN   FIGHT FABRIK BREMERHAVEN E.V.  GERMANY
7 K1 148 S M -75 kg NEWCOMER
7 K1 148 S M -75 kg NEWCOMER 1gold BRUENING TIM   KAMPFSPORT CENTER KÖLN E.V.  GERMANY
        7 K1 148 S M -75 kg NEWCOMER 2silver MONGO ANDRÉ HAMED VINCENT   GORILLA GYM HAMBURG  GERMANY
        7 K1 148 S M -75 kg NEWCOMER 3bronze HANNEMANN FLORIAN   PSV-ROSTOCKS  GERMANY
7 K1 149 S M -81 kg NEWCOMER
7 K1 149 S M -81 kg NEWCOMER 1gold GARBRAH ELOHIM   GORILLA GYM HAMBURG  GERMANY
        7 K1 149 S M -81 kg NEWCOMER 2silver ENGELHARDT PATRICK   THAIHOLICS HAMBURG  GERMANY
        7 K1 149 S M -81 kg NEWCOMER 3bronze RASULI ALI REZA   FIGHT FABRIK BREMERHAVEN E.V.  GERMANY
        7 K1 149 S M -81 kg NEWCOMER 3bronze SOLTWEDEL FELIX   PSV-ROSTOCKS  GERMANY
7 K1 150 S M -86 kg NEWCOMER
7 K1 150 S M -86 kg NEWCOMER 1gold IRURETA JONATHAN   KAMPFSPORT CENTER KÖLN E.V.  GERMANY
        7 K1 150 S M -86 kg NEWCOMER 2silver FILZ NICO   FIGHT FABRIK BREMERHAVEN E.V.  GERMANY
        7 K1 150 S M -86 kg NEWCOMER 3bronze AMIRI MALEK   KAMPFSPORT CENTER KÖLN E.V.  GERMANY
        7 K1 150 S M -86 kg NEWCOMER 3bronze DENTER MARTIN   KERNS GYM  GERMANY
7 K1 151 S M -91 kg NEWCOMER
7 K1 151 S M -91 kg NEWCOMER 1gold FAKHOURI AMIR   PSV-ROSTOCKS  GERMANY
        7 K1 151 S M -91 kg NEWCOMER 2silver CAKAL UMUT   KAMPFSPORT CENTER KÖLN E.V.  GERMANY
7 K1 157 S F -65 kg NEWCOMER
7 K1 157 S F -65 kg NEWCOMER 1gold WOHMAN PRISCILIA   KERNS GYM  GERMANY
        7 K1 157 S F -65 kg NEWCOMER 2silver FRITSCH ANNIKA   KAMPFKUNST GYM KWAN E.V.  GERMANY
              
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

SET Online by sportdata.org © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2022 (2022-08-18 06:28:21 CEST +02:00)