Results
German Open 2021 Ringsports - Results
Search:
CSV Export
5 FC 028 U19 M -71 kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
5 FC 028 U19 M -71 kg
1
GREBE OLIVER
FIGHTCLUB SCHONUNGEN E.V.
GERMANY
5 FC 028 U19 M -71 kg
2
HASSOUNI KALED
AMATEUR KICKBOX- CLUB E.V.
GERMANY
5 FC 044 S M -60 kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
5 FC 044 S M -60 kg
1
REZAEI REZA
WAKO DEUTSCHLAND E.V.
GERMANY
5 FC 044 S M -60 kg
2
TA STEFAN
KADGAMALA E.V.
GERMANY
5 FC 044 S M -60 kg
3
LEITL JOHANNES
TV ALTÖTTING E.V.
GERMANY
5 FC 046 S M -67 kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
5 FC 046 S M -67 kg
1
LEIST MANUEL
WAKO DEUTSCHLAND E.V.
GERMANY
5 FC 046 S M -67 kg
2
DIBERT-BEKOY PATRICK
WAKO DEUTSCHLAND E.V.
GERMANY
5 FC 047 S M -71 kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
5 FC 047 S M -71 kg
1
RUDER KLEMENS
WAKO DEUTSCHLAND E.V.
GERMANY
5 FC 047 S M -71 kg
2
MUELLER THOMAS
WAKO DEUTSCHLAND E.V.
GERMANY
5 FC 048 S M -75 kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
5 FC 048 S M -75 kg
1
NDIAYE YERO
WAKO DEUTSCHLAND E.V.
GERMANY
5 FC 048 S M -75 kg
2
PIEKARSKI NICOLAS
WAKO DEUTSCHLAND E.V.
GERMANY
5 FC 048 S M -75 kg
3
GROSCHKE JONAS
MARTIAL ARTS FACTORY - MASCHEN
GERMANY
5 FC 049 S M -81 kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
5 FC 049 S M -81 kg
1
KAESTNER PAUL
WAKO DEUTSCHLAND E.V.
GERMANY
5 FC 049 S M -81 kg
2
HANSSEN LUK
KADGAMALA E.V.
GERMANY
5 FC 049 S M -81 kg
3
DUEHRSEN FELIX
KADGAMALA E.V.
GERMANY
5 FC 049 S M -81 kg
3
VOTTCHEL MAIKEL
WAKO DEUTSCHLAND E.V.
GERMANY
5 FC 050 S M -86 kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
5 FC 050 S M -86 kg
1
FROEHLICH VIKTOR
AMATEUR KICKBOX TEAM MUNSTER E.V.
GERMANY
5 FC 050 S M -86 kg
2
FILATOV KONSTANTIN
WAKO DEUTSCHLAND E.V.
GERMANY
5 FC 050 S M -86 kg
3
SADOWSKI MARCEL
SPORTVEREIN KÖLN NIPPES 08
GERMANY
5 FC 055 S F -56 kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
5 FC 055 S F -56 kg
1
DURSUN MELDA
WAKO DEUTSCHLAND E.V.
GERMANY
5 FC 055 S F -56 kg
2
RODERBURG SILA
WAKO DEUTSCHLAND E.V.
GERMANY
5 FC 055 S F -56 kg
3
WOHLERS FIONA
WAKO DEUTSCHLAND E.V.
GERMANY
5 FC 055 S F -56 kg
3
SOULIEW MARIA
FALCON FIGHTER TEAM SCHWALM-EDER
GERMANY
5 FC 058 S F -70 kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
5 FC 058 S F -70 kg
1
SODJINOU ALINE
WAKO DEUTSCHLAND E.V.
GERMANY
5 FC 058 S F -70 kg
2
DE JONG POSTHUMUS THEDA
WAKO DEUTSCHLAND E.V.
GERMANY
5 FC 106 U17 M -57 kg NEWCOMER
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
5 FC 106 U17 M -57 kg NEWCOMER
1
DOGAN YANIS
FIGHTING SPORTS TEAM BECKER E.V.
GERMANY
5 FC 106 U17 M -57 kg NEWCOMER
2
MAJID MOHAMED
AMATEUR KICKBOX- CLUB E.V.
GERMANY
5 FC 109 U17 M -67 kg NEWCOMER
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
5 FC 109 U17 M -67 kg NEWCOMER
1
BRATI LUAN
SV GRÜN WEISS HARBURG
GERMANY
5 FC 109 U17 M -67 kg NEWCOMER
2
GRUENEWALD LUCA
KADGAMALA E.V.
GERMANY
5 FC 150 S M -86 kg NEWCOMER
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
5 FC 150 S M -86 kg NEWCOMER
1
JENCIUS LUKAS
KADGAMALA E.V.
GERMANY
5 FC 150 S M -86 kg NEWCOMER
2
SCHWANDER RICHARD
SPORT TEAM OTTENSEN E.V.
GERMANY
6 LK 059 S F +70 kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
6 LK 059 S F +70 kg
1
RODEMUND SVEA
PSV-ROSTOCKS
GERMANY
6 LK 059 S F +70 kg
2
BARTELT KEANA
IRONTHAIS
GERMANY
6 LK 059 S F +70 kg
3
KEIDERLING JASMIN
KAMPFKUNST GYM KWAN E.V.
GERMANY
6 LK 135 U19 F -52 kg NEWCOMER
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
6 LK 135 U19 F -52 kg NEWCOMER
1
ORTMANN JOSY
BUDOX NIENBURG / TRIGOON BERLIN
GERMANY
6 LK 135 U19 F -52 kg NEWCOMER
2
ARENDS FINJA
TRUST GYM KAMPFSPORTAKADEMIE
GERMANY
6 LK 149 S M -81 kg NEWCOMER
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
6 LK 149 S M -81 kg NEWCOMER
1
RITTHOFF KIM MALIK
TRUST GYM KAMPFSPORTAKADEMIE
GERMANY
6 LK 149 S M -81 kg NEWCOMER
2
GRESCH JEAN-PAUL
PSV-ROSTOCKS
GERMANY
7 K1 046 S M -67 kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
7 K1 046 S M -67 kg
1
RAMIS DE AYREFLOR CRISPIN
THAIHOLICS HAMBURG
GERMANY
7 K1 046 S M -67 kg
2
REINERY NIKLAS
WAKO DEUTSCHLAND E.V.
GERMANY
7 K1 047 S M -71 kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
7 K1 047 S M -71 kg
1
HAS SALIH
WAKO DEUTSCHLAND E.V.
GERMANY
7 K1 047 S M -71 kg
2
SALEHI FARID
BUDOX NIENBURG / TRIGOON BERLIN
GERMANY
7 K1 048 S M -75 kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
7 K1 048 S M -75 kg
1
HELSHANI BESMIR
LA FAMILIA FIGHTCLUB ERFURT E.V.
GERMANY
7 K1 048 S M -75 kg
2
JUNG DANIEL
WAKO DEUTSCHLAND E.V.
GERMANY
7 K1 048 S M -75 kg
3
SCHMADTKE ERIC
KICKBOXCLUB KÖLN E.V.
GERMANY
7 K1 048 S M -75 kg
3
OCRAN JAMES EDWARD
WAKO DEUTSCHLAND E.V.
GERMANY
7 K1 048 S M -75 kg
5
HOFFMANN TIM
LA FAMILIA FIGHTCLUB ERFURT E.V.
GERMANY
7 K1 048 S M -75 kg
5
JAFFERI RUHOLLAH
KAMPFSPORT CENTER KÖLN E.V.
GERMANY
7 K1 049 S M -81 kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
7 K1 049 S M -81 kg
1
WITTE EVANS
THAIHOLICS HAMBURG
GERMANY
7 K1 049 S M -81 kg
2
WELCKER NOAH
WAKO DEUTSCHLAND E.V.
GERMANY
7 K1 049 S M -81 kg
3
STREITZ FRANZ
WAKO DEUTSCHLAND E.V.
GERMANY
7 K1 049 S M -81 kg
3
KERN DENNIS
KERNS GYM
GERMANY
7 K1 050 S M -86 kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
7 K1 050 S M -86 kg
1
GRUNWALD ALEXANDER
WAKO DEUTSCHLAND E.V.
GERMANY
7 K1 050 S M -86 kg
2
BALL FRANCOIS
KERNS GYM
GERMANY
7 K1 051 S M -91 kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
7 K1 051 S M -91 kg
1
ATTI GERARDO
TEAM DAY OF DESTRUCTION
GERMANY
7 K1 051 S M -91 kg
2
PUTZBACH ROBERT
WAKO DEUTSCHLAND E.V.
GERMANY
7 K1 052 S M +91 kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
7 K1 052 S M +91 kg
1
DONKOR RONNI
KERNS GYM
GERMANY
7 K1 052 S M +91 kg
2
MASONGELE DIEU-MERCI
GOLDEN SCORPION
GERMANY
7 K1 059 S F +70 kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
7 K1 059 S F +70 kg
1
LAUTERBACH ALEXANDRA IRINA
SPORTSCHULE TOSA INU
GERMANY
7 K1 059 S F +70 kg
2
BOZANIC ALEXANDRA
WAKO DEUTSCHLAND E.V.
GERMANY
7 K1 125 U19 M -60 kg NEWCOMER
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
7 K1 125 U19 M -60 kg NEWCOMER
1
ESTEMIROV RAMIL
FIGHT FABRIK BREMERHAVEN E.V.
GERMANY
7 K1 125 U19 M -60 kg NEWCOMER
2
WALZ LUKAS
GOLDEN SCORPION
GERMANY
7 K1 128 U19 M -71 kg NEWCOMER
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
7 K1 128 U19 M -71 kg NEWCOMER
1
MEYER HUGO DAVID
GORILLA GYM HAMBURG
GERMANY
7 K1 128 U19 M -71 kg NEWCOMER
2
ABO LAIL HAMZA
FIGHT FABRIK BREMERHAVEN E.V.
GERMANY
7 K1 129 U19 M -75 kg NEWCOMER
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
7 K1 129 U19 M -75 kg NEWCOMER
1
KARIM ELJAS
TEAM DAY OF DESTRUCTION
GERMANY
7 K1 129 U19 M -75 kg NEWCOMER
2
HALKECEV DAVID
GORILLA GYM HAMBURG
GERMANY
7 K1 129 U19 M -75 kg NEWCOMER
3
KUDIN ILJA
GOLDEN SCORPION
GERMANY
7 K1 130 U19 M -81 kg NEWCOMER
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
7 K1 130 U19 M -81 kg NEWCOMER
1
GÖRRES BENNET
THAIHOLICS HAMBURG
GERMANY
7 K1 130 U19 M -81 kg NEWCOMER
2
MEGGERS NILS
FIGHT FABRIK BREMERHAVEN E.V.
GERMANY
7 K1 145 S M -63,5 kg NEWCOMER
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
7 K1 145 S M -63,5 kg NEWCOMER
1
MOHAMMADI ALI REZA
TRUST GYM KAMPFSPORTAKADEMIE
GERMANY
7 K1 145 S M -63,5 kg NEWCOMER
2
ABELLA DARIUS
KAMPFKUNST GYM KWAN E.V.
GERMANY
7 K1 146 S M -67 kg NEWCOMER
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
7 K1 146 S M -67 kg NEWCOMER
1
ALIPOUR ARIAN
BUDOX NIENBURG / TRIGOON BERLIN
GERMANY
7 K1 146 S M -67 kg NEWCOMER
2
VOLKMER LASSE
KAMPFSPORTGEMEINSCHAFT LO-HAN E.V.
GERMANY
7 K1 147 S M -71 kg NEWCOMER
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
7 K1 147 S M -71 kg NEWCOMER
1
SONG MIN-SOO
GORILLA GYM HAMBURG
GERMANY
7 K1 147 S M -71 kg NEWCOMER
2
REZAI HAMED
GORILLA GYM HAMBURG
GERMANY
7 K1 147 S M -71 kg NEWCOMER
3
OKORE DENIS
BUDOX NIENBURG / TRIGOON BERLIN
GERMANY
7 K1 147 S M -71 kg NEWCOMER
3
KOITEK TONI
LA FAMILIA FIGHTCLUB ERFURT E.V.
GERMANY
7 K1 147 S M -71 kg NEWCOMER
5
KOX LENNART
FITNESS- UND KAMPFSPORTZENTRUM E.V.
GERMANY
7 K1 147 S M -71 kg NEWCOMER
5
EMILOV VALENTIN
FIGHT FABRIK BREMERHAVEN E.V.
GERMANY
7 K1 148 S M -75 kg NEWCOMER
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
7 K1 148 S M -75 kg NEWCOMER
1
BRUENING TIM
KAMPFSPORT CENTER KÖLN E.V.
GERMANY
7 K1 148 S M -75 kg NEWCOMER
2
MONGO ANDRÉ HAMED VINCENT
GORILLA GYM HAMBURG
GERMANY
7 K1 148 S M -75 kg NEWCOMER
3
HANNEMANN FLORIAN
PSV-ROSTOCKS
GERMANY
7 K1 149 S M -81 kg NEWCOMER
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
7 K1 149 S M -81 kg NEWCOMER
1
GARBRAH ELOHIM
GORILLA GYM HAMBURG
GERMANY
7 K1 149 S M -81 kg NEWCOMER
2
ENGELHARDT PATRICK
THAIHOLICS HAMBURG
GERMANY
7 K1 149 S M -81 kg NEWCOMER
3
RASULI ALI REZA
FIGHT FABRIK BREMERHAVEN E.V.
GERMANY
7 K1 149 S M -81 kg NEWCOMER
3
SOLTWEDEL FELIX
PSV-ROSTOCKS
GERMANY
7 K1 150 S M -86 kg NEWCOMER
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
7 K1 150 S M -86 kg NEWCOMER
1
IRURETA JONATHAN
KAMPFSPORT CENTER KÖLN E.V.
GERMANY
7 K1 150 S M -86 kg NEWCOMER
2
FILZ NICO
FIGHT FABRIK BREMERHAVEN E.V.
GERMANY
7 K1 150 S M -86 kg NEWCOMER
3
AMIRI MALEK
KAMPFSPORT CENTER KÖLN E.V.
GERMANY
7 K1 150 S M -86 kg NEWCOMER
3
DENTER MARTIN
KERNS GYM
GERMANY
7 K1 151 S M -91 kg NEWCOMER
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
7 K1 151 S M -91 kg NEWCOMER
1
FAKHOURI AMIR
PSV-ROSTOCKS
GERMANY
7 K1 151 S M -91 kg NEWCOMER
2
CAKAL UMUT
KAMPFSPORT CENTER KÖLN E.V.
GERMANY
7 K1 157 S F -65 kg NEWCOMER
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
7 K1 157 S F -65 kg NEWCOMER
1
WOHMAN PRISCILIA
KERNS GYM
GERMANY
7 K1 157 S F -65 kg NEWCOMER
2
FRITSCH ANNIKA
KAMPFKUNST GYM KWAN E.V.
GERMANY
Privacy statement
|
GTC
|
Imprint
SET Online by sportdata.org © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2024 (2024-03-29 09:03:56 CET +01:00)