Results
 
WAKO 15. BALKAN OPEN - Results  print this site
 Search:
1 PF 003 CH M -24
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
1 PF 003 CH M -24
1
ZHELEZNIKOV ARSENII   DUSH 4 BELGOROD  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        1 PF 003 CH M -24
2
KASHCHAEV SEMEN   DUSH 4 BELGOROD  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        1 PF 003 CH M -24
3
MUJAGIĆ AJDIN   KBV FADIL BAJREKTAREVIĆ - GAZIJA BUŽIM  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
1 PF 004 CH M -27
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
1 PF 004 CH M -27
1
IATSKIN ERMOLAI   DUSH 4 BELGOROD  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        1 PF 004 CH M -27
2
ZHELEZNIKOV ARSENII   DUSH 4 BELGOROD  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
1 PF 005 CH M -30
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
1 PF 005 CH M -30
1
IATSKIN ERMOLAI   DUSH 4 BELGOROD  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        1 PF 005 CH M -30
2
ZHELEZNIKOV ARSENII   DUSH 4 BELGOROD  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
1 PF 006 CH M -33
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
1 PF 006 CH M -33
1
SOROKIN BOGDAN   DUSH 4 BELGOROD  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        1 PF 006 CH M -33
2
VLAHEK MARKO   KICKBOXING KLUB IVANIĆ-GRAD  CROATIA
        1 PF 006 CH M -33
3
ZHELEZNIKOV ARSENII   DUSH 4 BELGOROD  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        1 PF 006 CH M -33
3
IATSKIN ERMOLAI   DUSH 4 BELGOROD  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
1 PF 007 CH M -36
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
1 PF 007 CH M -36
1
SOROKIN BOGDAN   DUSH 4 BELGOROD  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        1 PF 007 CH M -36
2
IATSKIN ERMOLAI   DUSH 4 BELGOROD  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        1 PF 007 CH M -36
3
DELIĆ MAHIR   KBK 2002 ODŽAK  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
1 PF 008 CH M +36
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
1 PF 008 CH M +36
1
SOROKIN BOGDAN   DUSH 4 BELGOROD  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        1 PF 008 CH M +36
2
SAMARDŽIĆ ARON   KLUB BORILAČKIH SPORTOVA TIGAR CAZIN  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
1 PF 013 CH F -30
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
1 PF 013 CH F -30
1
CVITANOVIĆ MARTA   KICKBOXING KLUB MOSLAVAC  CROATIA
        1 PF 013 CH F -30
2
BUZA JULIANNA JOVANA   KICKBOXING KLUB TEAM BUZA  CROATIA
1 PF 016 CH F +36
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
1 PF 016 CH F +36
1
GORETIC LARA   KBV KURTO  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        1 PF 016 CH F +36
2
TAHIĆ EMELA   KBV FADIL BAJREKTAREVIĆ - GAZIJA BUŽIM  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
1 PF 018 YC M -32
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
1 PF 018 YC M -32
1
EDAMENKO DAVID   DUSH 4 BELGOROD  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        1 PF 018 YC M -32
2
PRESEČAN PATRIK   KICKBOXING KLUB IVANIĆ-GRAD  CROATIA
1 PF 020 YC M -42
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
1 PF 020 YC M -42
1
TODOROVIĆ ANDREJ   KIK BOKS KLUB BATAJNICA  SERBIA
        1 PF 020 YC M -42
2
MUJAGIĆ ZEMIN   KBV FADIL BAJREKTAREVIĆ - GAZIJA BUŽIM  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
1 PF 021 YC M -47
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
1 PF 021 YC M -47
1
BILUŠIĆ PETAR   KBK 2002 ODŽAK  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        1 PF 021 YC M -47
2
CVITANOVIĆ ANTE   KICKBOXING KLUB MOSLAVAC  CROATIA
1 PF 022 YC M +47
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
1 PF 022 YC M +47
1
DOBRIČIĆ DUŠAN   KIK BOKS KLUB BATAJNICA  SERBIA
        1 PF 022 YC M +47
2
BÁBA PÉTER   BEREMEND SPORT KFT  HUNGARY
        1 PF 022 YC M +47
3
KAPETINA SRDJAN   KLUB BORILACKIH VJESTINA KOBRA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        1 PF 022 YC M +47
3
BECIRSPAHIC SULEJMAN   KBV KURTO  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
1 PF 026 YC F -42
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
1 PF 026 YC F -42
1
RISTIĆ NIKOLINA   KIK BOKS KLUB BATAJNICA  SERBIA
        1 PF 026 YC F -42
2
HODZIC SARAH   KBS ZINO BIHAC  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
1 PF 027 YC F -47
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
1 PF 027 YC F -47
1
HADRA BIBORKA   BEREMEND SPORT KFT  HUNGARY
        1 PF 027 YC F -47
2
RAVLIĆ LEONA   KICKBOXING KLUB IVANIĆ-GRAD  CROATIA
        1 PF 027 YC F -47
3
RYZHOVA MARIIA   DUSH 4 BELGOROD  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
1 PF 033 OC M -52
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
1 PF 033 OC M -52
1
KRUPIĆ MEHMED   KBV FADIL BAJREKTAREVIĆ - GAZIJA BUŽIM  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        1 PF 033 OC M -52
2
STOJCEVSKI PAVEL   KBK.AS-DELCEVO  NORTH MACEDONIA
        1 PF 033 OC M -52
3
KURBALIJA JOVAN   KIK BOKS KLUB BATAJNICA  SERBIA
        1 PF 033 OC M -52
3
PLAVIĆ AZIZ   KBK 2002 ODŽAK  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        1 PF 033 OC M -52
5
NIKOLIĆ IVAN PAVAO   KICKBOXING KLUB MOSLAVAC  CROATIA
1 PF 034 OC M -57
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
1 PF 034 OC M -57
1
JUSIĆ EDI   KBS JEZERSKI  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        1 PF 034 OC M -57
2
KRSMANOVIĆ ĐORĐE   KLUB BORILACKIH VJESTINA KOBRA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        1 PF 034 OC M -57
3
OŽEGOVIĆ ENIZ   KBV FADIL BAJREKTAREVIĆ - GAZIJA BUŽIM  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        1 PF 034 OC M -57
3
SUBOTIĆ MILOŠ   KIK BOKS KLUB BATAJNICA  SERBIA
        1 PF 034 OC M -57
5
STOJCEVSKI PAVEL   KBK.AS-DELCEVO  NORTH MACEDONIA
1 PF 040 OC F -42
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
1 PF 040 OC F -42
1
HASUKIĆ ARNELA   CBS TEŠANJ TEŠANJ  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        1 PF 040 OC F -42
2
GAL EVA   KBK LEGEND  CROATIA
1 PF 043 OC F -55
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
1 PF 043 OC F -55
1
RUŽNIĆ MELINA   KLUB BORILAČKIH SPORTOVA TIGAR CAZIN  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        1 PF 043 OC F -55
2
MIŠKOVIĆ MIHAELA   KICKBOXING KLUB MOSLAVAC  CROATIA
        1 PF 043 OC F -55
3
CVITANOVIĆ ANA   KICKBOXING KLUB MOSLAVAC  CROATIA
2 LC 00002 YC M -32 BEGINNERS
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
2 LC 00002 YC M -32 BEGINNERS
1
EDAMENKO DAVID   DUSH 4 BELGOROD  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        2 LC 00002 YC M -32 BEGINNERS
2
KARIĆ TARIK   FLEK “TOM-CAT”  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        2 LC 00002 YC M -32 BEGINNERS
3
HALILOVIĆ ANEL   KBS BORAC JELAH  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        2 LC 00002 YC M -32 BEGINNERS
3
SKOPLJAK ADIN   KBSLUGANTEAM  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
2 LC 00003 YC M -37 BEGINNERS
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
2 LC 00003 YC M -37 BEGINNERS
1
EDAMENKO DAVID   DUSH 4 BELGOROD  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        2 LC 00003 YC M -37 BEGINNERS
2
ZILDŽIĆ SALAHUDIN   FLEK “TOM-CAT”  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        2 LC 00003 YC M -37 BEGINNERS
3
SARAJLIC RIJAD   FIGHT ACADEMY RUDAR  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
2 LC 00006 YC M +47 BEGINNERS
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
2 LC 00006 YC M +47 BEGINNERS
1
KARZIC MIRZA   FIGHT ACADEMY RUDAR  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        2 LC 00006 YC M +47 BEGINNERS
2
BÁBA PÉTER   BEREMEND SPORT KFT  HUNGARY
        2 LC 00006 YC M +47 BEGINNERS
3
SEMIC BILAL   FIGHT ACADEMY RUDAR  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
2 LC 00007 YC F -28 BEGINNERS
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
2 LC 00007 YC F -28 BEGINNERS
1
PEAN SOFIA   REBEL - CARNAGE GLOBAL TEAM MONTENEGRO  MONTENEGRO
        2 LC 00007 YC F -28 BEGINNERS
2
AGIĆ FAHRIJA   KBS BORAC JELAH  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
2 LC 00017 OC M -52 BEGINNERS
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
2 LC 00017 OC M -52 BEGINNERS
1
NIKOLIĆ IVAN PAVAO   KICKBOXING KLUB MOSLAVAC  CROATIA
        2 LC 00017 OC M -52 BEGINNERS
2
STOJCEVSKI PAVEL   KBK.AS-DELCEVO  NORTH MACEDONIA
        2 LC 00017 OC M -52 BEGINNERS
3
HANKIĆ SUAD   CBS TEŠANJ TEŠANJ  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
2 LC 00018 OC M -57 BEGINNERS
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
2 LC 00018 OC M -57 BEGINNERS
1
LUGONIĆ AMER   KBS BORAC JELAH  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        2 LC 00018 OC M -57 BEGINNERS
2
HASANIČEVIĆ NADIR   KBS BORAC JELAH  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
2 LC 00021 OC M +69 BEGINNERS
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
2 LC 00021 OC M +69 BEGINNERS
1
GAZDIĆ OBRAD   KLUB BORILACKIH VJESTINA KOBRA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        2 LC 00021 OC M +69 BEGINNERS
2
ČELEBIĆ TARIK   FIGHT ACADEMY RUDAR  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
2 LC 00027 OC F -55 BEGINNERS
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
2 LC 00027 OC F -55 BEGINNERS
1
MEHIĆ SUREJA   KLUB BORILAČKIH SPORTOVA TIGAR CAZIN  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        2 LC 00027 OC F -55 BEGINNERS
2
CVITANOVIĆ ANA   KICKBOXING KLUB MOSLAVAC  CROATIA
2 LC 00033 J M -69 BEGINNERS
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
2 LC 00033 J M -69 BEGINNERS
1
GRGIĆ TEO   KBK 2002 ODŽAK  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        2 LC 00033 J M -69 BEGINNERS
2
BREŠIĆ ANDRIJA   KICKBOXING KLUB GOLDEN GLORY LIVNO  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        2 LC 00033 J M -69 BEGINNERS
3
KREZO VLADO   KICKBOXING KLUB GOLDEN GLORY LIVNO  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
2 LC 00044 J F -70 BEGINNERS
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
2 LC 00044 J F -70 BEGINNERS
1
PANDUREVIĆ ANA   KBK 2002 ODŽAK  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        2 LC 00044 J F -70 BEGINNERS
2
HASUKIĆ ADELA   CBS TEŠANJ TEŠANJ  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
2 LC 002 YC M -32
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
2 LC 002 YC M -32
1
EDAMENKO DAVID   DUSH 4 BELGOROD  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        2 LC 002 YC M -32
2
PRESEČAN PATRIK   KICKBOXING KLUB IVANIĆ-GRAD  CROATIA
2 LC 004 YC M -42
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
2 LC 004 YC M -42
1
MASIANOV ILIA   KICKBOXING  MOLDOVA, REPUBLIC OF
        2 LC 004 YC M -42
2
EDAMENKO DAVID   DUSH 4 BELGOROD  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
2 LC 006 YC M +47
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
2 LC 006 YC M +47
1
HASIĆ NAZMIN   KBS BORAC JELAH  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        2 LC 006 YC M +47
2
KAPETINA SRDJAN   KLUB BORILACKIH VJESTINA KOBRA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        2 LC 006 YC M +47
3
KARAMOVIĆ MUJO   KBS BORAC JELAH  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
2 LC 011 YC F -47
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
2 LC 011 YC F -47
1
RYZHOVA MARIIA   DUSH 4 BELGOROD  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        2 LC 011 YC F -47
2
HADRA BIBORKA   BEREMEND SPORT KFT  HUNGARY
2 LC 017 OC M -52
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
2 LC 017 OC M -52
1
KRUPIĆ MEHMED   KBV FADIL BAJREKTAREVIĆ - GAZIJA BUŽIM  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        2 LC 017 OC M -52
2
ANTOHA ANATOLII   KICKBOXING  MOLDOVA, REPUBLIC OF
        2 LC 017 OC M -52
3
KREZO IVAN   KICKBOXING KLUB GOLDEN GLORY LIVNO  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
2 LC 018 OC M -57
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
2 LC 018 OC M -57
1
OŽEGOVIĆ ENIZ   KBV FADIL BAJREKTAREVIĆ - GAZIJA BUŽIM  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        2 LC 018 OC M -57
2
KRSMANOVIĆ ĐORĐE   KLUB BORILACKIH VJESTINA KOBRA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        2 LC 018 OC M -57
3
BAKULA LUKA   KBK VITEZ MILE BOŠNJAK  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
2 LC 024 OC F -42
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
2 LC 024 OC F -42
1
HASUKIĆ ARNELA   CBS TEŠANJ TEŠANJ  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        2 LC 024 OC F -42
2
GAL EVA   KBK LEGEND  CROATIA
2 LC 032 J M -63
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
2 LC 032 J M -63
1
RADULOVIĆ NIKOLAJ   KLUB BORILACKIH VJESTINA KOBRA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        2 LC 032 J M -63
2
OKERIC TARIK   KLUB BORILAČKIH VJEŠTINA TAEKYON  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
2 LC 034 J M -74
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
2 LC 034 J M -74
1
HUSKIĆ FERID   CBS TEŠANJ TEŠANJ  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        2 LC 034 J M -74
2
SAMSONOV CATALIN   KICKBOXING  MOLDOVA, REPUBLIC OF
2 LC 054 S M +94
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
2 LC 054 S M +94
1
BAŠIĆ MEHRIM   KICKBOXING KLUB GOLDEN GLORY LIVNO  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        2 LC 054 S M +94
2
HUSEINBAŠIĆ KENAN   CBS TEŠANJ TEŠANJ  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        2 LC 054 S M +94
3
TELESMAN DENIS   RCOP STAIKY  BELARUS
3 KL 00002 YC M -32 BEGINNERS
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
3 KL 00002 YC M -32 BEGINNERS
1
EDAMENKO DAVID   DUSH 4 BELGOROD  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        3 KL 00002 YC M -32 BEGINNERS
2
MEHMEDOVIĆ ISAK   FLEK “TOM-CAT”  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        3 KL 00002 YC M -32 BEGINNERS
3
HALILOVIĆ ANEL   KBS BORAC JELAH  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
3 KL 00003 YC M -37 BEGINNERS
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
3 KL 00003 YC M -37 BEGINNERS
1
EDAMENKO DAVID   DUSH 4 BELGOROD  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        3 KL 00003 YC M -37 BEGINNERS
2
MONOLOV ILIA   KICKBOXING  MOLDOVA, REPUBLIC OF
        3 KL 00003 YC M -37 BEGINNERS
3
MURATOVIĆ DRAGAN   KIK BOKS KLUB LOVĆEN  MONTENEGRO
3 KL 00004 YC M -42 BEGINNERS
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
3 KL 00004 YC M -42 BEGINNERS
1
MILAK MEHMED   KICKBOXING KLUB GOLDEN GLORY LIVNO  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        3 KL 00004 YC M -42 BEGINNERS
2
ZAHIROVIĆ SENAD   KLUB BORILAČKIH SPORTOVA PANTER SARAJEVO  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        3 KL 00004 YC M -42 BEGINNERS
3
RADNJIĆ NIKOLA   REBEL - CARNAGE GLOBAL TEAM MONTENEGRO  MONTENEGRO
        3 KL 00004 YC M -42 BEGINNERS
3
GANIBEGOVIĆ ISHAK   KBS TITANIUM USORA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
3 KL 00006 YC M +47 BEGINNERS
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
3 KL 00006 YC M +47 BEGINNERS
1
OMANOVIC EKREM   KBV KURTO  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        3 KL 00006 YC M +47 BEGINNERS
2
OMEROVIĆ MUHAMED   KBS RADNICKI LUKAVAC  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
3 KL 00009 YC F -37 BEGINNERS
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
3 KL 00009 YC F -37 BEGINNERS
1
DRUGOVIĆ IMAN   KLUB BORILAČKIH SPORTOVA PANTER SARAJEVO  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        3 KL 00009 YC F -37 BEGINNERS
2
AGIĆ KADEMA   KBS BORAC JELAH  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
3 KL 00015 OC M -42 BEGINNERS
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
3 KL 00015 OC M -42 BEGINNERS
1
RADNJIC NEMANJA   REBEL - CARNAGE GLOBAL TEAM MONTENEGRO  MONTENEGRO
        3 KL 00015 OC M -42 BEGINNERS
2
GAČANIN ELDIN   KLUB BORILAČKIH SPORTOVA PANTER SARAJEVO  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        3 KL 00015 OC M -42 BEGINNERS
3
NABOCOV ILIA   KICKBOXING  MOLDOVA, REPUBLIC OF
3 KL 00017 OC M -52 BEGINNERS
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
3 KL 00017 OC M -52 BEGINNERS
1
HANKIĆ SUAD   CBS TEŠANJ TEŠANJ  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        3 KL 00017 OC M -52 BEGINNERS
2
KANDIĆ STEFAN   REBEL - CARNAGE GLOBAL TEAM MONTENEGRO  MONTENEGRO
3 KL 00018 OC M -57 BEGINNERS
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
3 KL 00018 OC M -57 BEGINNERS
1
ROT METOD   FIGHT FACTORY SLOVENIA  SLOVENIA
        3 KL 00018 OC M -57 BEGINNERS
2
ODZA VUK   REBEL - CARNAGE GLOBAL TEAM MONTENEGRO  MONTENEGRO
3 KL 00019 OC M -63 BEGINNERS
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
3 KL 00019 OC M -63 BEGINNERS
1
OSTOJIC SLAVEN   KICK BOX CLUB PRNJAVOR  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        3 KL 00019 OC M -63 BEGINNERS
2
ĐELIĆ LUKA   KIK BOKS KLUB TAURUNUM  SERBIA
        3 KL 00019 OC M -63 BEGINNERS
3
NUHIĆ ALDIN   IZAZOV  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        3 KL 00019 OC M -63 BEGINNERS
3
ROT METOD   FIGHT FACTORY SLOVENIA  SLOVENIA
        3 KL 00019 OC M -63 BEGINNERS
5
VUČEMILOVIĆ STIPANOVIĆ ANTE   TIGAR KARLOVAC  CROATIA
        3 KL 00019 OC M -63 BEGINNERS
5
ILIC DJURO   REBEL - CARNAGE GLOBAL TEAM MONTENEGRO  MONTENEGRO
        3 KL 00019 OC M -63 BEGINNERS
5
MILADINOVIC VUK   KIK BOKS KLUB TAURUNUM  SERBIA
3 KL 00020 OC M +69 BEGINNERS
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
3 KL 00020 OC M +69 BEGINNERS
1
SEKULIC JOVAN   SD KOMBAT  SERBIA
        3 KL 00020 OC M +69 BEGINNERS
2
KEDVEŠ KARLO   KICKBOXING KLUB BLITZ  CROATIA
        3 KL 00020 OC M +69 BEGINNERS
3
GJURAJ ALBIN   KLUB BORILAČKIH SPORTOVA PANTER SARAJEVO  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        3 KL 00020 OC M +69 BEGINNERS
3
GAZDIĆ OBRAD   KLUB BORILACKIH VJESTINA KOBRA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        3 KL 00020 OC M +69 BEGINNERS
5
ČELEBIĆ TARIK   FIGHT ACADEMY RUDAR  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
3 KL 00020 OC M -69 BEGINNERS
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
3 KL 00020 OC M -69 BEGINNERS
1
BAKOVIĆ JUSUF   KLUB BORILAČKIH SPORTOVA PANTER SARAJEVO  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        3 KL 00020 OC M -69 BEGINNERS
2
MAGLIČIĆ DOMINIK   TIGAR KARLOVAC  CROATIA
3 KL 00023 OC F -42 BEGINNERS
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
3 KL 00023 OC F -42 BEGINNERS
1
JOVANOVIC LANA   KIK BOKS KLUB TAURUNUM  SERBIA
        3 KL 00023 OC F -42 BEGINNERS
2
HASUKIĆ ARNELA   CBS TEŠANJ TEŠANJ  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
3 KL 00027 OC F -60 BEGINNERS
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
3 KL 00027 OC F -60 BEGINNERS
1
KULIĆ LAJLA   KLUB BORILAČKIH SPORTOVA PANTER SARAJEVO  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        3 KL 00027 OC F -60 BEGINNERS
2
OKUGIC ERNA   KBS POKOJ  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        3 KL 00027 OC F -60 BEGINNERS
3
NEŠKOVIĆ VLADANA   KIK BOKS KLUB TAURUNUM  SERBIA
        3 KL 00027 OC F -60 BEGINNERS
3
MUSIĆ AMNA   GOLDEN TEAM KALESIJA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
3 KL 00029 OC F +65 BEGINNERS
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
3 KL 00029 OC F +65 BEGINNERS
1
ŠKEMBIĆ AMINA   IZAZOV  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        3 KL 00029 OC F +65 BEGINNERS
2
TUTUNDŽIĆ LARISA   GOLDEN TEAM KALESIJA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
3 KL 00030 J M -57 BEGINNERS
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
3 KL 00030 J M -57 BEGINNERS
1
GRABOVAC KARLO   KICKBOXING KLUB GOLDEN GLORY LIVNO  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        3 KL 00030 J M -57 BEGINNERS
2
GAŠI MENTOR   REBEL - CARNAGE GLOBAL TEAM MONTENEGRO  MONTENEGRO
3 KL 00032 J M -69 BEGINNERS
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
3 KL 00032 J M -69 BEGINNERS
1
GAČPAR NIKOLA   SD KOMBAT  SERBIA
        3 KL 00032 J M -69 BEGINNERS
2
BREŠIĆ ANDRIJA   KICKBOXING KLUB GOLDEN GLORY LIVNO  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        3 KL 00032 J M -69 BEGINNERS
3
CUTURIC IRHAD   KIK BOX KLUB PLJEVLJA  MONTENEGRO
        3 KL 00032 J M -69 BEGINNERS
3
PATAKI STEFAN   REBEL - CARNAGE GLOBAL TEAM MONTENEGRO  MONTENEGRO
        3 KL 00032 J M -69 BEGINNERS
5
RASTODER ENSAR   KICKBOXING AKADEMIJA ILIDŽA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        3 KL 00032 J M -69 BEGINNERS
5
HODŽIĆ IZET   IZAZOV  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
3 KL 00033 J M -74 BEGINNERS
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
3 KL 00033 J M -74 BEGINNERS
1
HUSKIĆ FERID   CBS TEŠANJ TEŠANJ  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        3 KL 00033 J M -74 BEGINNERS
2
BALABAN NEMANJA   KICK BOX CLUB PRNJAVOR  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        3 KL 00033 J M -74 BEGINNERS
3
HORVAT BORNA   KICKBOXING KLUB BLITZ  CROATIA
3 KL 00035 J M -84 BEGINNERS
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
3 KL 00035 J M -84 BEGINNERS
1
ŠUBO BELMIN   KICKBOXING AKADEMIJA ILIDŽA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        3 KL 00035 J M -84 BEGINNERS
2
SENDEROVIC ELVIR   FIGHT ACADEMY RUDAR  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        3 KL 00035 J M -84 BEGINNERS
3
VIDOVIC DAMJAN   KICK BOX CLUB PRNJAVOR  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
3 KL 00040 J F -60 BEGINNERS
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
3 KL 00040 J F -60 BEGINNERS
1
SAKIĆ EMINA   KBS RADNICKI LUKAVAC  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        3 KL 00040 J F -60 BEGINNERS
2
JAHIĆ AJLA   CBS TEŠANJ TEŠANJ  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
3 KL 00042 J F -70 BEGINNERS
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
3 KL 00042 J F -70 BEGINNERS
1
BUČINEL NENA   FIGHT FACTORY SLOVENIA  SLOVENIA
        3 KL 00042 J F -70 BEGINNERS
2
HASUKIĆ ADELA   CBS TEŠANJ TEŠANJ  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
3 KL 00048 S M -79 BEGINNERS
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
3 KL 00048 S M -79 BEGINNERS
1
JELENIĆ ZVONIMIR   TIGAR KARLOVAC  CROATIA
        3 KL 00048 S M -79 BEGINNERS
2
PODOBNIK MATEJ   FIGHT FACTORY SLOVENIA  SLOVENIA
3 KL 004 YC M -42
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
3 KL 004 YC M -42
1
MIMIĆ UROŠ   KBS DEVETA ČETA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        3 KL 004 YC M -42
2
MASIANOV ILIA   KICKBOXING  MOLDOVA, REPUBLIC OF
        3 KL 004 YC M -42
3
EDAMENKO DAVID   DUSH 4 BELGOROD  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
3 KL 006 YC M +47
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
3 KL 006 YC M +47
1
HASIĆ NAZMIN   KBS BORAC JELAH  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        3 KL 006 YC M +47
2
SMAJIĆ ALEM   KBV KURTO  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        3 KL 006 YC M +47
3
KARAMOVIĆ MUJO   KBS BORAC JELAH  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        3 KL 006 YC M +47
3
KAPETINA SRDJAN   KLUB BORILACKIH VJESTINA KOBRA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
3 KL 016 OC M -47
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
3 KL 016 OC M -47
1
RASCIC TARIK   KIK BOX KLUB PLJEVLJA  MONTENEGRO
        3 KL 016 OC M -47
2
ISMAIL TURKER   KICK BOXING CLUB SHAMPION SKOPJE  NORTH MACEDONIA
        3 KL 016 OC M -47
3
HALILOVIĆ ADMIR   GOLDEN TEAM KALESIJA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        3 KL 016 OC M -47
3
PILAV MUHAREM   IZAZOV  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        3 KL 016 OC M -47
5
KUKUNOVSKI IVAN   KICK BOXING CLUB SHAMPION SKOPJE  NORTH MACEDONIA
3 KL 017 OC M -52
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
3 KL 017 OC M -52
1
SMAKA KENAN   KBS TITANIUM USORA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        3 KL 017 OC M -52
2
KREZO IVAN   KICKBOXING KLUB GOLDEN GLORY LIVNO  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        3 KL 017 OC M -52
3
ANTOHA ANATOLII   KICKBOXING  MOLDOVA, REPUBLIC OF
        3 KL 017 OC M -52
3
HANKIĆ SUAD   CBS TEŠANJ TEŠANJ  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
3 KL 018 OC M -57
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
3 KL 018 OC M -57
1
LUGONIĆ AMER   KBS BORAC JELAH  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        3 KL 018 OC M -57
2
HASANIČEVIĆ NADIR   KBS BORAC JELAH  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
3 KL 019 OC M -63
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
3 KL 019 OC M -63
1
VUČEMILOVIĆ STIPANOVIĆ ANTE   TIGAR KARLOVAC  CROATIA
        3 KL 019 OC M -63
2
MALKOČ NEDIM   KBV KURTO  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
3 KL 020 OC M +69
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
3 KL 020 OC M +69
1
MEHMEDOVIC AHMED   KBV KURTO  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        3 KL 020 OC M +69
2
JOVCHEVSKI DAVID   GLADIJATOR SKOPJE  NORTH MACEDONIA
        3 KL 020 OC M +69
3
MAGLIČIĆ DOMINIK   TIGAR KARLOVAC  CROATIA
        3 KL 020 OC M +69
3
LUGONIĆ AMIN   KBS BORAC JELAH  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
3 KL 023 OC F -42
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
3 KL 023 OC F -42
1
VLAŠKI NIKOLINA   KIK BOKS KLUB KULE TRNOVO  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        3 KL 023 OC F -42
2
HASUKIĆ ARNELA   CBS TEŠANJ TEŠANJ  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        3 KL 023 OC F -42
3
GAL EVA   KBK LEGEND  CROATIA
3 KL 025 OC F -55
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
3 KL 025 OC F -55
1
MUMINOVIĆ KANITA   KBS TITANIUM USORA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        3 KL 025 OC F -55
2
ZULIC AJLA   GOLDEN TEAM KALESIJA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
3 KL 027 OC F -65
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
3 KL 027 OC F -65
1
SEJMENOVIĆ LEYLA   CBS TEŠANJ TEŠANJ  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        3 KL 027 OC F -65
2
OBRADOVIĆ DEJANA   KIK BOKS KLUB BATAJNICA  SERBIA
3 KL 030 J M -63
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
3 KL 030 J M -63
1
RADULOVIĆ NIKOLAJ   KLUB BORILACKIH VJESTINA KOBRA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        3 KL 030 J M -63
2
MARTINOVIC DUSAN   SD KOMBAT  SERBIA
3 KL 031 J M -69
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
3 KL 031 J M -69
1
SMAKA MIDHAT   KBS TITANIUM USORA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        3 KL 031 J M -69
2
BEKTAŠEVIĆ AMAR   KICKBOXING CLUB GALAJA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        3 KL 031 J M -69
3
SAMSONOV CATALIN   KICKBOXING  MOLDOVA, REPUBLIC OF
        3 KL 031 J M -69
3
KREZO VLADO   KICKBOXING KLUB GOLDEN GLORY LIVNO  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
3 KL 032 J M -74
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
3 KL 032 J M -74
1
HUSKIĆ FERID   CBS TEŠANJ TEŠANJ  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        3 KL 032 J M -74
2
HOTIĆ EMRAH   KICKBOXING CLUB GALAJA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
3 KL 034 J M -84
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
3 KL 034 J M -84
1
HAJDAREVIC HARIS   KBS ZINO BIHAC  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        3 KL 034 J M -84
2
OKČIĆ ADMIR   KICKBOXING CLUB GALAJA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
3 KL 047 S M -74
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
3 KL 047 S M -74
1
ČUPIĆ NIKOLA   SD KOMBAT  SERBIA
        3 KL 047 S M -74
2
LUGAN AMAR   KBSLUGANTEAM  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        3 KL 047 S M -74
3
LEVUSHKIN NIKITA   RCOP STAIKY  BELARUS
3 KL 048 S M -79
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
3 KL 048 S M -79
1
MATIJAŠEVIĆ LUKA   KICKBOXING KLUB BLITZ  CROATIA
        3 KL 048 S M -79
2
JELENIĆ ZVONIMIR   TIGAR KARLOVAC  CROATIA
3 KL 052 S M +94
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
3 KL 052 S M +94
1
HODŽIĆ MEHMED   KBS TITANIUM USORA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        3 KL 052 S M +94
2
HUSEINBAŠIĆ KENAN   CBS TEŠANJ TEŠANJ  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        3 KL 052 S M +94
3
TELESMAN DENIS   RCOP STAIKY  BELARUS
3 KL 057 S F -70
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
3 KL 057 S F -70
1
MAHOVKIC DZENITA   KBS RADNICKI LUKAVAC  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        3 KL 057 S F -70
2
TUFEKČIĆ DŽANA   KBS RADNICKI LUKAVAC  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
4 K1 018 YJ F -56
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
4 K1 018 YJ F -56
1
AHMETOVIĆ ZEJFA   CBS TEŠANJ TEŠANJ  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        4 K1 018 YJ F -56
2
LUGAN LEJLA   KBSLUGANTEAM  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
4 K1 043 S M -63,5
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
4 K1 043 S M -63,5
1
TODOROV MARKO   KICK BOXING CLUB SHAMPION SKOPJE  NORTH MACEDONIA
        4 K1 043 S M -63,5
2
IVANOVIC DAJAN   KBS RADNICKI LUKAVAC  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
4 K1 044 S M -67
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
4 K1 044 S M -67
1
HUSETOVIĆ AMAR   ISAK-ZE  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        4 K1 044 S M -67
2
RIBIC DANIS   KBS RADNICKI LUKAVAC  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
4 K1 045 S M -71
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
4 K1 045 S M -71
1
VUKOMANOVIĆ TOMISLAV   SVETI GEORGIJE BANJA LUKA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        4 K1 045 S M -71
2
JELISIC STEFAN   KIK BOKS KLUB SURCIN  SERBIA
        4 K1 045 S M -71
3
MILANOVIĆ ZORAN   KICK BOX KLUB PRIJEDOR  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
4 K1 046 S M -75
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
4 K1 046 S M -75
1
KEDVEŠ ANDREJ   KICKBOXING KLUB BLITZ  CROATIA
        4 K1 046 S M -75
2
HODŽIĆ ALMIN   FLEK “TOM-CAT”  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
5 LK 003 YJ M -48
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
5 LK 003 YJ M -48
1
SLAV VLADISLAV   KICKBOXING  MOLDOVA, REPUBLIC OF
        5 LK 003 YJ M -48
2
ALAJBEGOVIĆ ERVIN   ISAK-ZE  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
5 LK 005 YJ M -54
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
5 LK 005 YJ M -54
1
SLAV ARTIOM   KICKBOXING  MOLDOVA, REPUBLIC OF
        5 LK 005 YJ M -54
2
COVALCIUC DENIS   KICKBOXING  MOLDOVA, REPUBLIC OF
        5 LK 005 YJ M -54
3
BOŽIĆ NIKOLA   KBK GVARDIJA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
5 LK 007 YJ M -60
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
5 LK 007 YJ M -60
1
MILIĆ VIKTOR   KIK BOKS KLUB KULE TRNOVO  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        5 LK 007 YJ M -60
2
SEFEROVIĆ SAFET   ISAK-ZE  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        5 LK 007 YJ M -60
3
GRMUŠA BORNA   KICKBOXING KLUB IVANIĆ-GRAD  CROATIA
        5 LK 007 YJ M -60
3
MARKOVIĆ IVAN   KBS DEVETA ČETA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
5 LK 008 YJ M -63,5
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
5 LK 008 YJ M -63,5
1
JOVETIC NIKOLA   STRUGAR TEAM  MONTENEGRO
        5 LK 008 YJ M -63,5
2
MUJANOVIĆ MIRZA   KICKBOXING AKADEMIJA ILIDŽA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        5 LK 008 YJ M -63,5
3
CETIĆ NIKOLA   KBK GVARDIJA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        5 LK 008 YJ M -63,5
3
HAJRADINOVIC IMRAN   KBK SUPERPRO  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        5 LK 008 YJ M -63,5
5
MAHMUTOVIC HAJRUDIN   KBK SUPERPRO  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
5 LK 009 YJ M -67
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
5 LK 009 YJ M -67
1
HEBIBOVIĆ NUH   KBV GAZIJA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        5 LK 009 YJ M -67
2
MARTINOVIC LUKA   KIK BOKS KLUB BATAJNICA  SERBIA
        5 LK 009 YJ M -67
3
HATIĆ DEJAN   KLUB BORILAČKIH SPORTOVA RUDAR  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
5 LK 010 YJ M -71
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
5 LK 010 YJ M -71
1
SELIMOVIC HASSAN   KBS FAVORIT BH  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        5 LK 010 YJ M -71
2
POPA NICU   KICKBOXING  MOLDOVA, REPUBLIC OF
        5 LK 010 YJ M -71
3
DIVLJAN VID   KIK BOKS KLUB KULE TRNOVO  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        5 LK 010 YJ M -71
3
NIKOLIĆ SLAVIŠA   KBK GVARDIJA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        5 LK 010 YJ M -71
5
POSTICA NICHITA   KICKBOXING  MOLDOVA, REPUBLIC OF
        5 LK 010 YJ M -71
5
VESIC OGNJEN   ARES GYM  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
5 LK 011 YJ M -75
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
5 LK 011 YJ M -75
1
VUŠUROVIĆ PAVLE   KIK BOKS KLUB LOVĆEN  MONTENEGRO
        5 LK 011 YJ M -75
2
STAMATOVIC DAVID   KIK BOKS KLUB BATAJNICA  SERBIA
5 LK 011 YJ M -81
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
5 LK 011 YJ M -81
1
KOLUH AMEL   ISAK-ZE  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        5 LK 011 YJ M -81
2
UMIHANIĆ FARUK   FLEK “TOM-CAT”  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        5 LK 011 YJ M -81
3
FILIP STAKIĆ   KBV JEDINSTVO BRCKO  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
5 LK 022 OJ M -57
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
5 LK 022 OJ M -57
1
KASUPOVIC RIJAD   KBV GAZIJA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        5 LK 022 OJ M -57
2
PEROVIC ILIJA   KIK BOKS KLUB LOVĆEN  MONTENEGRO
5 LK 024 OJ M -63,5
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
5 LK 024 OJ M -63,5
1
STARČEVIĆ RADE   KBK GVARDIJA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        5 LK 024 OJ M -63,5
2
VUJANOVIC CVIJETIN   KBV JEDINSTVO BRCKO  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        5 LK 024 OJ M -63,5
3
HADROVIĆ RIAD   KICKBOXING AKADEMIJA ILIDŽA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        5 LK 024 OJ M -63,5
3
KRAVCHENKO OLEKSANDR   KICKBOXING  MOLDOVA, REPUBLIC OF
        5 LK 024 OJ M -63,5
5
JOVICIC DAVID   ARES GYM  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
5 LK 025 OJ M -67
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
5 LK 025 OJ M -67
1
MIKIĆ NIKOLA   KIK BOKS KLUB BATAJNICA  SERBIA
        5 LK 025 OJ M -67
2
RASTODER AMELIN   KICKBOXING AKADEMIJA ILIDŽA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        5 LK 025 OJ M -67
3
NJEGOVAN MARKO   KIK BOKS KLUB BATAJNICA  SERBIA
        5 LK 025 OJ M -67
3
PIPO EMIN   FIGHT ACADEMY RUDAR  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
5 LK 026 OJ M -71
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
5 LK 026 OJ M -71
1
TUTIC AMIL   KBS ZINO BIHAC  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        5 LK 026 OJ M -71
2
STOJANOVIĆ NEVEN   KBK GVARDIJA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        5 LK 026 OJ M -71
3
DJOZO ALEN   KBK SUPERPRO  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        5 LK 026 OJ M -71
3
JUSUFOVIC BENJAMIN   KBK SUPERPRO  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
5 LK 027 OJ M -75
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
5 LK 027 OJ M -75
1
MUJAGIC ALMIR   KBS FAVORIT BH  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        5 LK 027 OJ M -75
2
POPOVIC TODOR   KIK BOKS KLUB TAURUNUM  SERBIA
5 LK 028 OJ M -81
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
5 LK 028 OJ M -81
1
MIKIĆ MILAN   KIK BOKS KLUB BATAJNICA  SERBIA
        5 LK 028 OJ M -81
2
CETIN MUHAMED   IZAZOV  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        5 LK 028 OJ M -81
3
SEFEROVIĆ MUHAMED   KICKBOXING CLUB GALAJA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
5 LK 029 OJ M -86
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
5 LK 029 OJ M -86
1
ISEIN ENSAR   KICK BOXING CLUB SHAMPION SKOPJE  NORTH MACEDONIA
        5 LK 029 OJ M -86
2
BENJAMIN MEMIJA   KBK SUPERPRO  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        5 LK 029 OJ M -86
3
DZANO FARIS   KBK SUPERPRO  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
5 LK 031 OJ M +91
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
5 LK 031 OJ M +91
1
MUGOSA MILOS   STRUGAR TEAM  MONTENEGRO
        5 LK 031 OJ M +91
2
SINANOVIĆ HARUN   CBS TEŠANJ TEŠANJ  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        5 LK 031 OJ M +91
3
ANTOHA MIHAIL   KICKBOXING  MOLDOVA, REPUBLIC OF
        5 LK 031 OJ M +91
3
TATIC LAZAR   ARES GYM  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
5 LK 035 OJ F -60
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
5 LK 035 OJ F -60
1
SEJMENOVIĆ LEYLA   CBS TEŠANJ TEŠANJ  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        5 LK 035 OJ F -60
2
ŽIVKOVIĆ DORIS   KBS STORM GYM  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        5 LK 035 OJ F -60
3
PRGUDA EMINA   KBK SUPERPRO  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        5 LK 035 OJ F -60
3
MILADINOVIC TAMARA   KIK BOKS KLUB TAURUNUM  SERBIA
        5 LK 035 OJ F -60
5
DOCKAL AJLA   KBK SUPERPRO  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        5 LK 035 OJ F -60
5
SANJA SIMIĆ   KBV JEDINSTVO BRCKO  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
5 LK 036 OJ F -65
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
5 LK 036 OJ F -65
1
DOCKAL AJLA   KBK SUPERPRO  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        5 LK 036 OJ F -65
2
CHUGUNOVA KARINA   KICKBOXING  MOLDOVA, REPUBLIC OF
5 LK 043 S M -63,5
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
5 LK 043 S M -63,5
1
OSTOJIC SLADJAN   KICK BOX CLUB PRNJAVOR  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        5 LK 043 S M -63,5
2
VILAR GABRIEL   CLUBE DESPORTIVO DE GUIMARÃES  PORTUGAL
        5 LK 043 S M -63,5
3
AVRAMSKI DAVID   FIGHT FACTORY SLOVENIA  SLOVENIA
5 LK 045 S M -71
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
5 LK 045 S M -71
1
RAMIĆ JASMIN   KIK BOKS KLUB PANTER BIJELJINA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        5 LK 045 S M -71
2
ALEKSIC NIKOLA   KIK BOKS KLUB BATAJNICA  SERBIA
        5 LK 045 S M -71
3
TROFIMOV ILIA   KICKBOXING  MOLDOVA, REPUBLIC OF
        5 LK 045 S M -71
3
LEVUSHKIN NIKITA   RCOP STAIKY  BELARUS
        5 LK 045 S M -71
5
KOJIC MARKO   KICK BOX CLUB PRNJAVOR  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
5 LK 046 S M -75
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
5 LK 046 S M -75
1
KURJAKOVIC BALDAR   KBS FAVORIT BH  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        5 LK 046 S M -75
2
TODIĆ ĐORĐE   SVETI GEORGIJE BANJA LUKA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        5 LK 046 S M -75
3
BALABAN VOJO   ARES GYM  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
5 LK 047 S M -81
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
5 LK 047 S M -81
1
ALIHODŽIĆ SANJIN   KBV GAZIJA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        5 LK 047 S M -81
2
ALUNOVIC RASIM   KBS FAVORIT BH  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        5 LK 047 S M -81
3
FILIPOVIC MIROSLAV   ARES GYM  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        5 LK 047 S M -81
3
ĐURIĆ MANOJLO   KBS DEVETA ČETA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        5 LK 047 S M -81
5
SADIKU DINO   KIK BOKS KLUB BATAJNICA  SERBIA
5 LK 048 S M -86
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
5 LK 048 S M -86
1
DROBNJAK NIKOLA   FLEK “TOM-CAT”  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        5 LK 048 S M -86
2
UGRINČIĆ ALBERT   KICKBOXING AKADEMIJA ILIDŽA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        5 LK 048 S M -86
3
PRELIC EMIR   KBK SUPERPRO  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        5 LK 048 S M -86
3
ANTONOV ARTIOM   KICKBOXING  MOLDOVA, REPUBLIC OF
        5 LK 048 S M -86
5
KOVAČEVIĆ DUŠAN   KIK BOKS KLUB BATAJNICA  SERBIA
5 LK 052 S F -52
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
5 LK 052 S F -52
1
ORASCANIN SEJLA   KBS FAVORIT BH  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        5 LK 052 S F -52
2
HALILOVIĆ EDINA   CBS TEŠANJ TEŠANJ  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        5 LK 052 S F -52
3
NOVAIS RITA   CLUBE DESPORTIVO DE GUIMARÃES  PORTUGAL
5 LK 054 S F -60
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
5 LK 054 S F -60
1
OLIVEIRA SOFIA   CLUBE DESPORTIVO DE GUIMARÃES  PORTUGAL
        5 LK 054 S F -60
2
VOJIC AJLA   KBS FAVORIT BH  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
5 LK 055 S F -65
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
5 LK 055 S F -65
1
ŠARIĆ MILJANA   KIK BOKS KLUB BATAJNICA  SERBIA
        5 LK 055 S F -65
2
VARADINOVA VIKTORIJA   KICK BOXING CLUB SHAMPION SKOPJE  NORTH MACEDONIA
              
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

SET Online by sportdata.org © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2024 (2024-07-18 04:32:22 CEST +02:00)