Results
 
SPANISH OPEN 2021 - BENIDORM TOP FIGHTERS - Results  print this site
 Search:
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
1 PF 001 YC M -28 kg
1 PF 001 YC M -28 kg 1gold ORTEGA LOPEZ CARLOS   CLUB KICK BOXING LA SAFOR GANDIA  SPAIN
        1 PF 001 YC M -28 kg 2silver MUÑOZ CUESTA JAIRO   CLUB JOSE ANGEL GOMEZ KICKBOXING  SPAIN
1 PF 006 YC M +47 kg
1 PF 006 YC M +47 kg 1gold FERNANDEZ DE LA PRADILLA ACHA LUIS   FEDERACION RIOJANA DE KICKBOXING  SPAIN
        1 PF 006 YC M +47 kg 2silver CORMENZANA FILARDO GALDER   FEDERACION RIOJANA DE KICKBOXING  SPAIN
        1 PF 006 YC M +47 kg 3bronze APARICIO GRANADOS ALEIX   ESCUELA KICKBOXING ÉLITE SALAMANCA  SPAIN
        1 PF 006 YC M +47 kg 3bronze ADRIN ASENSIO IZAN   CLUB DEPORTIVO ADRIAN  SPAIN
1 PF 010 YC F -42 kg
1 PF 010 YC F -42 kg 1gold PANDELE NATALIA   CLUB DEPORTIVO ZANSHIN UTIEL  SPAIN
        1 PF 010 YC F -42 kg 2silver GONZALEZ ALEGRE ZAHIRA   CLUB DEPORTIVO ZANSHIN UTIEL  SPAIN
1 PF 012 YC F +47 kg
1 PF 012 YC F +47 kg 1gold MORENO MARI NAIMA   ESCUELA KICKBOXING ÉLITE SALAMANCA  SPAIN
        1 PF 012 YC F +47 kg 2silver MARTINEZ PEREZ NOA   CLUB DEPORTIVO ZANSHIN UTIEL  SPAIN
1 PF 014C OC M -42 kg
1 PF 014C OC M -42 kg 1gold GOMEZ PEÑA DOMINICK   FEDERACION RIOJANA DE KICKBOXING  SPAIN
        1 PF 014C OC M -42 kg 2silver SIERRA MOLINA CESAR PAUL   BUSHIKAN  SPAIN
        1 PF 014C OC M -42 kg 3bronze STEFAN ION ALBERTO   C.D ALMA MATTER  SPAIN
        1 PF 014C OC M -42 kg 3bronze CANALES MARTINEZ MARIO   C.D ALMA MATTER  SPAIN
1 PF 016 OC M -52 kg
1 PF 016 OC M -52 kg 1gold PEREZ GONZALEZ MIGUEL   TEAM MUSHINDO  SPAIN
        1 PF 016 OC M -52 kg 2silver HEREDIA MUÑOZ MARCOS   BUSHIKAN  SPAIN
        1 PF 016 OC M -52 kg 3bronze RAMOS NOBLE HUGO   GRANBUDO  SPAIN
        1 PF 016 OC M -52 kg 3bronze ALVAREZ GALINDO BORJA   TEAM MUSHINDO  SPAIN
        1 PF 016 OC M -52 kg 5 FAHMI TALHAOUI IMRAN   FAHMI  SPAIN
        1 PF 016 OC M -52 kg 5 BECKLEY VINCENT   JUCHE TAEKWONDO  SPAIN
        1 PF 016 OC M -52 kg 5 PERPIÑAN CARRASCOSA HUGO   CLUB DEPORTIVO YOKO KAN  SPAIN
        1 PF 016 OC M -52 kg 5 COLOMER MORENO ESTEBAN   ESCUELA DE DEFENSA PERSONAL JUVENIL  SPAIN
        1 PF 016 OC M -52 kg 9 NOGUERA RUIZ ADRIAN   CLUB FULL CONTACT ONTIGOLA  SPAIN
        1 PF 016 OC M -52 kg 9 LEÑERO DEL PRADO DAVID   CLUB FULL CONTACT ONTIGOLA  SPAIN
        1 PF 016 OC M -52 kg 9 DEVIS VICENTE TONI   CLUB DEPORTIVO YOKO KAN  SPAIN
1 PF 017 OC M -57 kg
1 PF 017 OC M -57 kg 1gold PETIOV HRISTOV DENIS   CLUB KICKBOXING TAE BENIDORM  SPAIN
        1 PF 017 OC M -57 kg 2silver DE PRADO CUESTA ANGEL   CLUB JOSE ANGEL GOMEZ KICKBOXING  SPAIN
        1 PF 017 OC M -57 kg 3bronze GRUSHETSKYI TYMOFII   ARTES MARCIALES MAR MENOR  SPAIN
1 PF 018 OC M -63 kg
1 PF 018 OC M -63 kg 1gold VILLAR SÁNCHEZ IKER   KICKBOXING NARÓN O FREIXO  SPAIN
        1 PF 018 OC M -63 kg 2silver MAGRANER SELFA ADRIAN   CLUB DEPORTIVO YOKO KAN  SPAIN
1 PF 019 OC M -69 kg
1 PF 019 OC M -69 kg 1gold CORTÉS MARTÍN EDUARDO   SANTAMARTA  SPAIN
        1 PF 019 OC M -69 kg 2silver GONZALEZ GOMEZ IVAN   CLUB DEPORTIVO ADRIAN  SPAIN
1 PF 020 OC M +69 kg
1 PF 020 OC M +69 kg 1gold MORENO BONASTRE BORJA   CLUB KICK BOXING LA SAFOR GANDIA  SPAIN
        1 PF 020 OC M +69 kg 2silver SOTELINO MARTÍ IZAN   CLUB KICK BOXING ARCADE  SPAIN
        1 PF 020 OC M +69 kg 3bronze GARCIA MUÑOZ NICOLAS   FEDERACION BALEAR DE KICKBOXING  SPAIN
        1 PF 020 OC M +69 kg 3bronze PAÑOS MONJE JOSE DANIEL   CLUB DEPORTIVO ADRIAN  SPAIN
1 PF 024 OC F -55 kg
1 PF 024 OC F -55 kg 1gold KORINA NIKA   BLACK EAGLE KICK BOXING  FINLAND
        1 PF 024 OC F -55 kg 2silver MORENO DIEPA LEISY   GRANBUDO  SPAIN
        1 PF 024 OC F -55 kg 3bronze DAMACHE TODEA SELENA GABRIELA   FEDERACION BALEAR DE KICKBOXING  SPAIN
1 PF 026 OC F -65 kg
1 PF 026 OC F -65 kg 1gold JIMENEZ COLLADO SARA   SELECCION FEKM  SPAIN
        1 PF 026 OC F -65 kg 2silver GARCIA MUÑOZ AINARA   FEDERACION BALEAR DE KICKBOXING  SPAIN
1 PF 027 OC F +65 kg
1 PF 027 OC F +65 kg 1gold ADRIAN ASENSIO ZAIRA   CLUB DEPORTIVO ADRIAN  SPAIN
        1 PF 027 OC F +65 kg 2silver PAÑOS MONJE LAIA   CLUB DEPORTIVO ADRIAN  SPAIN
1 PF 029 J M -57 kg
1 PF 029 J M -57 kg 1gold TALHAOUI KABIL BAHAA   GYM TAE TEAM  SPAIN
        1 PF 029 J M -57 kg 2silver EL HAMDANI HABZ MOHAMED AMINE   ESCUELA KICKBOXING BARBASTRO  SPAIN
        1 PF 029 J M -57 kg 3bronze MARTÍNEZ SAULMARTINEZ   MARTÍNEZ  SPAIN
1 PF 030 J M -63 kg
1 PF 030 J M -63 kg 1gold VIDAL RODRIGUEZ ANXO   CLUB KICK BOXING ARCADE  SPAIN
        1 PF 030 J M -63 kg 2silver PEREZ MARTIN ANDRES   ESCUELA KICKBOXING ÉLITE SALAMANCA  SPAIN
        1 PF 030 J M -63 kg 3bronze MARTÍNEZ SAULMARTINEZ   MARTÍNEZ  SPAIN
        1 PF 030 J M -63 kg 3bronze SAENZ PERALTA GABRIEL   FEDERACION RIOJANA DE KICKBOXING  SPAIN
        1 PF 030 J M -63 kg 5 EL HAMDANI HABZ MOHAMED AMINE   ESCUELA KICKBOXING BARBASTRO  SPAIN
        1 PF 030 J M -63 kg 5 NAGUA FIGUEROA STEVEN ALBERTO   CLUB KICKBOXING RÓDENAS  SPAIN
1 PF 031 J M -69 kg
1 PF 031 J M -69 kg 1gold MORENO MARI JOSE   SELECCION FEKM  SPAIN
        1 PF 031 J M -69 kg 2silver CARRASCO AMARO CHRISTIAN   SELECCION FEKM  SPAIN
        1 PF 031 J M -69 kg 3bronze GIMENO FERNANDEZ DANIEL   CLUB DEPORTIVO ADRIAN  SPAIN
        1 PF 031 J M -69 kg 3bronze MIRALLES ÁLVAREZ JONÁS   CLUB KICKBOXING RÓDENAS  SPAIN
        1 PF 031 J M -69 kg 5 SALAZAR GRANIZO PATRICK   TOP FIGHTERS  SPAIN
1 PF 032 J M -74 kg
1 PF 032 J M -74 kg 1gold MORENO MARI JOSE   ESCUELA KICKBOXING ÉLITE SALAMANCA  SPAIN
        1 PF 032 J M -74 kg 2silver ASINS GARCIA DAMIAN   CLUB DEPORTIVO YOKO KAN  SPAIN
1 PF 034 J M -84 kg
1 PF 034 J M -84 kg 1gold SHADRIN ILIA   TKACHEV  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        1 PF 034 J M -84 kg 2silver GARCÍA MUÑOZ JORGE   ESCUELA KICKBOXING ÉLITE SALAMANCA  SPAIN
1 PF 038 J F -50 kg
1 PF 038 J F -50 kg 1gold PEREIRA SALINAS NAIARA   CLUB KICK BOXING ARCADE  SPAIN
        1 PF 038 J F -50 kg 2silver GOMEZ BLAZQUEZ BERTA   CLUB JOSE ANGEL GOMEZ KICKBOXING  SPAIN
        1 PF 038 J F -50 kg 3bronze SALAZAR GRANIZO EMILY   TOP FIGHTERS  SPAIN
1 PF 039 J F -55 kg
1 PF 039 J F -55 kg 1gold PEREIRA SALINAS NAIARA   CLUB KICK BOXING ARCADE  SPAIN
        1 PF 039 J F -55 kg 2silver CHANDLER GRACE   TOP TEN UK  UNITED KINGDOM
1 PF 040 J F -60 kg
1 PF 040 J F -60 kg 1gold CHANDLER GRACE   TOP TEN UK  UNITED KINGDOM
        1 PF 040 J F -60 kg 2silver CARCAMO HERNADEZ ANDREA   FEDERACION RIOJANA DE KICKBOXING  SPAIN
        1 PF 040 J F -60 kg 3bronze NIANG LOSADA NDEYE MONIQUE   BUSHIKAN  SPAIN
1 PF 042 J F -70 kg
1 PF 042 J F -70 kg 1gold SHADSKAIA ELENA   TKACHEV  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        1 PF 042 J F -70 kg 2silver CRUZ ISABELLA   TENERIFE POINT FIGHT  SPAIN
1 PF 045 S M -57 kg
1 PF 045 S M -57 kg 1gold TALHAOUI KABIL YASSINE   SELECCION FEKM  SPAIN
        1 PF 045 S M -57 kg 2silver SANTOS HERNANDO ALBERTO   CLUB JOSE ANGEL GOMEZ KICKBOXING  SPAIN
        1 PF 045 S M -57 kg 3bronze FRAILE ALONSO MANUEL   ESCUELA KICKBOXING ÉLITE SALAMANCA  SPAIN
        1 PF 045 S M -57 kg 3bronze IBÁÑEZ LÓPEZ JOSÉ MIGUEL   JOSE MIGUEL  SPAIN
        1 PF 045 S M -57 kg 5 ALLA HAMZA   MOROCCAN FEDERATION OF BOXING KAI DO  MOROCCO
        1 PF 045 S M -57 kg 5 MARTÍNEZ SAULMARTINEZ   MARTÍNEZ  SPAIN
1 PF 046 S M -63 kg
1 PF 046 S M -63 kg 1gold TALHAOUI KABIL YASSINE   GYM TAE TEAM  SPAIN
        1 PF 046 S M -63 kg 2silver NIANG LOSADA SHERIF OMAR   BUSHIKAN  SPAIN
        1 PF 046 S M -63 kg 3bronze RODRIGUEZ PEREZ ASIER   RODRIGUEZ PEREZ  SPAIN
        1 PF 046 S M -63 kg 3bronze SANTOS HERNANDO ALBERTO   CLUB JOSE ANGEL GOMEZ KICKBOXING  SPAIN
        1 PF 046 S M -63 kg 5 CURTIS PINTADO SERGI   CLUB KICKBOXING RÓDENAS  SPAIN
        1 PF 046 S M -63 kg 5 ALCOBA SORINAS ANGEL   SELECCION FEKM  SPAIN
1 PF 047 S M -69 kg
1 PF 047 S M -69 kg 1gold COOK CORY   TOP TEN UK  UNITED KINGDOM
        1 PF 047 S M -69 kg 2silver NIANG LOSADA ISMAEL RACINE   BUSHIKAN  SPAIN
        1 PF 047 S M -69 kg 3bronze TALHAOUI KABIL YASSINE   GYM TAE TEAM  SPAIN
        1 PF 047 S M -69 kg 3bronze SERRANO CARCELEN MIGUEL   GYM TAE TEAM  SPAIN
        1 PF 047 S M -69 kg 5 BOS TIMOTHY   EXTREMEFIGHTERSROME  ITALY
        1 PF 047 S M -69 kg 5 RODRIGUEZ PEREZ ASIER   RODRIGUEZ PEREZ  SPAIN
        1 PF 047 S M -69 kg 5 INFANTE RUBIO RAUL   SELECCION FEKM  SPAIN
        1 PF 047 S M -69 kg 5 CÁRDENES SEGURA YONÉ TOMÁS   GRANBUDO  SPAIN
        1 PF 047 S M -69 kg 9 JOSIA FRANCO   JOSIA  SPAIN
1 PF 048 S M -74 kg
1 PF 048 S M -74 kg 1gold LOPEZ LORES HUGO   KMK TEAM  SPAIN
        1 PF 048 S M -74 kg 2silver HOLMEN JUKKA   BLACK EAGLE KICK BOXING  FINLAND
        1 PF 048 S M -74 kg 3bronze SCAVRONI ANGEL   TENERIFE POINT FIGHT  SPAIN
        1 PF 048 S M -74 kg 3bronze PINILLA REDONDO CESAR   SPACE FITNESS GYM  SPAIN
        1 PF 048 S M -74 kg 5 CABALGANTE TEXEIRA WILLIANS NICOLAS   BUSHIKAN  SPAIN
        1 PF 048 S M -74 kg 5 JASSIM SAMI   TOP TEN UK  UNITED KINGDOM
        1 PF 048 S M -74 kg 5 COOK CORY   TOP TEN UK  UNITED KINGDOM
        1 PF 048 S M -74 kg 5 E SAMU   E  SPAIN
1 PF 049 S M -79 kg
1 PF 049 S M -79 kg 1gold JASSIM SAMI   TOP TEN UK  UNITED KINGDOM
        1 PF 049 S M -79 kg 2silver GALLEGO PRESTON IKER   TOP FIGHTERS  SPAIN
        1 PF 049 S M -79 kg 3bronze LUCAS ROJAS STEVEN ALEXANDER   BUSHIKAN  SPAIN
        1 PF 049 S M -79 kg 3bronze AZIZI ELICES OMAR   FEDERACION RIOJANA DE KICKBOXING  SPAIN
        1 PF 049 S M -79 kg 5 SAÑUDO DURÁN TOMÁS   ESCUELA KICKBOXING ÉLITE SALAMANCA  SPAIN
        1 PF 049 S M -79 kg 5 MIRALLES ÁLVAREZ GABRIEL   CLUB KICKBOXING RÓDENAS  SPAIN
        1 PF 049 S M -79 kg 5 VALERO BADENAS ADRIAN   KICKBOXING CASTELLON  SPAIN
1 PF 050 S M -84 kg
1 PF 050 S M -84 kg 1gold ZORN ERIK   BARADA SPORT HWARANG  SLOVENIA
        1 PF 050 S M -84 kg 2silver SHIKONGO TINO   BLACK EAGLE KICK BOXING  FINLAND
        1 PF 050 S M -84 kg 3bronze ANDRES FELIPE ALBERTO   KMK TEAM  SPAIN
        1 PF 050 S M -84 kg 3bronze MORENO CATALA JERONIMO   TEAM ALVES  SPAIN
        1 PF 050 S M -84 kg 5 GALLEGO PRESTON IKER   TOP FIGHTERS  SPAIN
1 PF 051 S M -89 kg
1 PF 051 S M -89 kg 1gold ZORN ERIK   BARADA SPORT HWARANG  SLOVENIA
        1 PF 051 S M -89 kg 2silver LOPEZ MENDEZ FERNANDO   TEAM ALVES  SPAIN
        1 PF 051 S M -89 kg 3bronze NOVILLO PEREZ BUSTOS JOSE ANGEL   CLUB FULL CONTACT ONTIGOLA  SPAIN
        1 PF 051 S M -89 kg 3bronze SIZOV IVAN   TKACHEV  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
1 PF 054 S F -50 kg
1 PF 054 S F -50 kg 1gold BANYAI ISABELA   GYM TAE TEAM  SPAIN
        1 PF 054 S F -50 kg 2silver LOPEZ LORES NADIA   KMK TEAM  SPAIN
        1 PF 054 S F -50 kg 3bronze MARTÍNEZ SÁNCHEZ SHEILA   CLUB CALDERÓN  SPAIN
1 PF 055 S F -55 kg
1 PF 055 S F -55 kg 1gold COOPER MOLLY   TOP TEN UK  UNITED KINGDOM
        1 PF 055 S F -55 kg 2silver ÁLVAREZ FALQUE SOFÍA   CLUB KICK BOXING ARCADE  SPAIN
        1 PF 055 S F -55 kg 3bronze FRAILE ALONSO CARMEN   CLUB JOSE ANGEL GOMEZ KICKBOXING  SPAIN
        1 PF 055 S F -55 kg 3bronze CHANDLER GRACE   TOP TEN UK  UNITED KINGDOM
        1 PF 055 S F -55 kg 5 BLANCO HERNANDEZ SOFIA   ESCUELA KICKBOXING BINEFAR  SPAIN
        1 PF 055 S F -55 kg 5 LOPEZ LORES NADIA   KMK TEAM  SPAIN
1 PF 056 S F -60 kg
1 PF 056 S F -60 kg 1gold CHANDLER GRACE   TOP TEN UK  UNITED KINGDOM
        1 PF 056 S F -60 kg 2silver ÁLVAREZ FALQUE SOFÍA   CLUB KICK BOXING ARCADE  SPAIN
        1 PF 056 S F -60 kg 3bronze BLANCO HERNANDEZ SOFIA   ESCUELA KICKBOXING BINEFAR  SPAIN
        1 PF 056 S F -60 kg 3bronze GAZVODA URŠKA   BARADA SPORT HWARANG  SLOVENIA
1 PF 057 S F -65 kg
1 PF 057 S F -65 kg 1gold SJÖVALL MIRA   BLACK EAGLE KICK BOXING  FINLAND
        1 PF 057 S F -65 kg 2silver JIMENEZ COLLADO MARIA 1   CLUB FULL CONTACT ONTIGOLA  SPAIN
        1 PF 057 S F -65 kg 3bronze CORTÉS MARIANA   CORTÉS  MEXICO
        1 PF 057 S F -65 kg 3bronze REDONDO GAGO MILAGROS   ABP SPORT PONTEVEDRA  SPAIN
        1 PF 057 S F -65 kg 5 SÁNCHEZ ROMERO CKARELYS ERILYN   BUSHIKAN  SPAIN
1 PF 058 S F -70 kg
1 PF 058 S F -70 kg 1gold BALOH TINA   BARADA SPORT HWARANG  SLOVENIA
        1 PF 058 S F -70 kg 2silver SHADSKAIA ELENA   TKACHEV  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        1 PF 058 S F -70 kg 3bronze REDONDO GAGO MILAGROS   ABP SPORT PONTEVEDRA  SPAIN
1 PF 059 S F +70 kg
1 PF 059 S F +70 kg 1gold TERDIN URŠA   BARADA SPORT HWARANG  SLOVENIA
        1 PF 059 S F +70 kg 2silver AYUDE PALLAS CORA   SELECCION FEKM  SPAIN
        1 PF 059 S F +70 kg 3bronze HERNÁNDEZ MARÍA R.   TENERIFE POINT FIGHT  SPAIN
        1 PF 059 S F +70 kg 3bronze PESTANA GIL JESSICA CANDY   BUSHIKAN  SPAIN
1 PF 063 V M -84 kg
1 PF 063 V M -84 kg 1gold CRUZ LEONARDO   TENERIFE POINT FIGHT  SPAIN
        1 PF 063 V M -84 kg 2silver SOTELINO BRAVO FRANCISCO JAVIER   CLUB KICK BOXING ARCADE  SPAIN
1 PF 149 S M -79 KG BEGINNERS
1 PF 149 S M -79 KG BEGINNERS 1gold DEL VALLE EL GHANMI OMAR   CLUB KICKBOXING RÓDENAS  SPAIN
        1 PF 149 S M -79 KG BEGINNERS 2silver GALLEGOS JESÚS   SPACE FITNESS GYM  SPAIN
        1 PF 149 S M -79 KG BEGINNERS 3bronze ALONSO MARTINEZ DYLAN   CLUB KICKBOXING TAE BENIDORM  SPAIN
1 PF TEAM SENIOR MALE
1 PF TEAM SENIOR MALE 1gold BUSHIKAN   BUSHIKAN  SPAIN
        1 PF TEAM SENIOR MALE 2silver KMK TEAM   KMK TEAM  SPAIN
2 LC 00002 YC M -32KG
2 LC 00002 YC M -32KG 1gold PALACIOS PEREZ ROBERTO   DEPORTIVOFUNAKOSHI  SPAIN
        2 LC 00002 YC M -32KG 2silver MUÑOZ CUESTA JAIRO   CLUB JOSE ANGEL GOMEZ KICKBOXING  SPAIN
2 LC 00004 YC M -42KG
2 LC 00004 YC M -42KG 1gold MORENO RODRIGO ALONSO   C.D ALMA MATTER  SPAIN
        2 LC 00004 YC M -42KG 2silver MELO PALOMARES IVAN   CLUB KICK BOXING LA SAFOR GANDIA  SPAIN
        2 LC 00004 YC M -42KG 3bronze ZAFRILLA ORTIZ DIEGO   CLUB DEPORTIVO ZANSHIN UTIEL  SPAIN
        2 LC 00004 YC M -42KG 3bronze RAMAJO GALIANO ALAN   ESCUELA KICKBOXING ÉLITE SALAMANCA  SPAIN
2 LC 00006 YC M +47KG
2 LC 00006 YC M +47KG 1gold FERNANDEZ DE LA PRADILLA ACHA LUIS   FEDERACION RIOJANA DE KICKBOXING  SPAIN
        2 LC 00006 YC M +47KG 2silver CORMENZANA FILARDO GALDER   FEDERACION RIOJANA DE KICKBOXING  SPAIN
        2 LC 00006 YC M +47KG 3bronze ADRIN ASENSIO IZAN   CLUB DEPORTIVO ADRIAN  SPAIN
        2 LC 00006 YC M +47KG 3bronze APARICIO GRANADOS ALEIX   ESCUELA KICKBOXING ÉLITE SALAMANCA  SPAIN
2 LC 00008 YC F -32KG
2 LC 00008 YC F -32KG 1gold MORENO APARICIO NAIARA   CLUB JOSE ANGEL GOMEZ KICKBOXING  SPAIN
        2 LC 00008 YC F -32KG 2silver ARBÓ OLMOS QUERALT   C.E. TARRACO WARRIORS  SPAIN
        2 LC 00008 YC F -32KG 3bronze ORTEGA LOPEZ INES   CLUB KICK BOXING LA SAFOR GANDIA  SPAIN
        2 LC 00008 YC F -32KG 3bronze DEVIS VICENTE CARLA   CLUB DEPORTIVO YOKO KAN  SPAIN
2 LC 00010 YC F -42KG
2 LC 00010 YC F -42KG 1gold GONZALEZ ALEGRE ZAHIRA   CLUB DEPORTIVO ZANSHIN UTIEL  SPAIN
        2 LC 00010 YC F -42KG 2silver PANDELE NATALIA   CLUB DEPORTIVO ZANSHIN UTIEL  SPAIN
        2 LC 00010 YC F -42KG 3bronze MARTINEZ TERRES ANDREA   CLUB KICK BOXING LA SAFOR GANDIA  SPAIN
        2 LC 00010 YC F -42KG 3bronze ABAEVA SOFIA   DOMINGO TEAM KICKBOXING  SPAIN
2 LC 00012 YC F +47KG
2 LC 00012 YC F +47KG 1gold BERKHAHN AMY   CLUB K.O. PALAX  SPAIN
        2 LC 00012 YC F +47KG 2silver MARTINEZ PEREZ NOA   CLUB DEPORTIVO ZANSHIN UTIEL  SPAIN
        2 LC 00012 YC F +47KG 3bronze MORENO MARI NAIMA   ESCUELA KICKBOXING ÉLITE SALAMANCA  SPAIN
        2 LC 00012 YC F +47KG 3bronze GOMEZ SALGUERO LAURA   DOMINGO TEAM KICKBOXING  SPAIN
2 LC 001B OC M -37 kg
2 LC 001B OC M -37 kg 1gold GARCÍA GÁLVEZ JORDI   ACTITUD BOXING CREW  SPAIN
        2 LC 001B OC M -37 kg 2silver GONZALEZ AMOROS FELIPE   DOMINGO TEAM KICKBOXING  SPAIN
2 LC 001C OC M -42 kg
2 LC 001C OC M -42 kg 1gold GOMEZ PEÑA DOMINICK   FEDERACION RIOJANA DE KICKBOXING  SPAIN
        2 LC 001C OC M -42 kg 2silver BORRERO RODRÍGUEZ AITOR   CHOONG MOO MIGUEL DONOSO  SPAIN
        2 LC 001C OC M -42 kg 3bronze STEFAN ION ALBERTO   C.D ALMA MATTER  SPAIN
2 LC 002 OC M -47 kg
2 LC 002 OC M -47 kg 1gold MORETA PEREZ MARCO ANTONIO   CLUB DEPORTIVO OBUSHI  SPAIN
        2 LC 002 OC M -47 kg 2silver ORZAEZ ADROVER ANTONI   FEDERACION BALEAR DE KICKBOXING  SPAIN
2 LC 003 OC M -52 kg
2 LC 003 OC M -52 kg 1gold PEREZ GONZALEZ MIGUEL   TEAM MUSHINDO  SPAIN
        2 LC 003 OC M -52 kg 2silver BECKLEY VINCENT   JUCHE TAEKWONDO  SPAIN
        2 LC 003 OC M -52 kg 3bronze PONCE LOPEZ ALVARO   C.D ALMA MATTER  SPAIN
        2 LC 003 OC M -52 kg 3bronze ALVAREZ GALINDO BORJA   TEAM MUSHINDO  SPAIN
        2 LC 003 OC M -52 kg 5 LEÑERO DEL PRADO DAVID   CLUB FULL CONTACT ONTIGOLA  SPAIN
        2 LC 003 OC M -52 kg 5 DEVIS VICENTE TONI   CLUB DEPORTIVO YOKO KAN  SPAIN
        2 LC 003 OC M -52 kg 5 RAMOS NOBLE HUGO   GRANBUDO  SPAIN
        2 LC 003 OC M -52 kg 5 ORZAEZ ADROVER ANTONI   FEDERACION BALEAR DE KICKBOXING  SPAIN
        2 LC 003 OC M -52 kg 9 TUÑAS BRUNO   KICKBOXING NARÓN O FREIXO  SPAIN
        2 LC 003 OC M -52 kg 9 NOGUERA RUIZ ADRIAN   CLUB FULL CONTACT ONTIGOLA  SPAIN
2 LC 004 OC M -57 kg
2 LC 004 OC M -57 kg 1gold LUQUE TORRES DAVID   CLUB DEPORTIVO OBUSHI  SPAIN
        2 LC 004 OC M -57 kg 2silver ROMERO ECIJA JUAN PABLO   C.D. KICKBOXING KORYO LUCENA  SPAIN
        2 LC 004 OC M -57 kg 3bronze GRUSHETSKYI TYMOFII   ARTES MARCIALES MAR MENOR  SPAIN
        2 LC 004 OC M -57 kg 3bronze DE PRADO CUESTA ANGEL   CLUB JOSE ANGEL GOMEZ KICKBOXING  SPAIN
2 LC 005 OC M -63 kg
2 LC 005 OC M -63 kg 1gold PÉREZ ÁLVAREZ MIGUEL ÁNGEL   CLUB CALDERÓN  SPAIN
        2 LC 005 OC M -63 kg 2silver MACIAS MUÑOZ JORGE   SANTAMARTA  SPAIN
        2 LC 005 OC M -63 kg 3bronze LUQUE TORRES DAVID   CLUB DEPORTIVO OBUSHI  SPAIN
        2 LC 005 OC M -63 kg 3bronze LAVRENKO IVAN   DOMINGO TEAM KICKBOXING  SPAIN
        2 LC 005 OC M -63 kg 5 FATHI OMAR   DOMINGO TEAM KICKBOXING  SPAIN
        2 LC 005 OC M -63 kg 5 MAGRANER SELFA ADRIAN   CLUB DEPORTIVO YOKO KAN  SPAIN
        2 LC 005 OC M -63 kg 5 ROJAS BUITRAGO ANDRES FELIPE   ESCUELA KICKBOXING ÉLITE SALAMANCA  SPAIN
        2 LC 005 OC M -63 kg 5 VILLAR SÁNCHEZ IKER   KICKBOXING NARÓN O FREIXO  SPAIN
        2 LC 005 OC M -63 kg 9 ALEXANDRU GAFITA MARIO   DOMINGO TEAM KICKBOXING  SPAIN
2 LC 006 OC M -69 kg
2 LC 006 OC M -69 kg 1gold PÉREZ ÁLVAREZ MIGUEL ÁNGEL   CLUB CALDERÓN  SPAIN
        2 LC 006 OC M -69 kg 2silver PILAR RODRIGUEZ MANUEL MIGUEL   CLUB DEPORTIVO OBUSHI  SPAIN
        2 LC 006 OC M -69 kg 3bronze CORTÉS MARTÍN EDUARDO   SANTAMARTA  SPAIN
        2 LC 006 OC M -69 kg 3bronze GONZALEZ GOMEZ IVAN   CLUB DEPORTIVO ADRIAN  SPAIN
2 LC 007 OC M +69 kg
2 LC 007 OC M +69 kg 1gold MORENO BONASTRE BORJA   CLUB KICK BOXING LA SAFOR GANDIA  SPAIN
        2 LC 007 OC M +69 kg 2silver FARENIY IGOR   CLUB DEPORTIVO GIMENO TEAM  SPAIN
        2 LC 007 OC M +69 kg 3bronze GUTIERREZ ALICE ROMEO   C.D ALMA MATTER  SPAIN
        2 LC 007 OC M +69 kg 3bronze PAÑOS MONJE JOSE DANIEL   CLUB DEPORTIVO ADRIAN  SPAIN
        2 LC 007 OC M +69 kg 5 GARCIA MUÑOZ NICOLAS   FEDERACION BALEAR DE KICKBOXING  SPAIN
        2 LC 007 OC M +69 kg 5 SOTELINO MARTÍ IZAN   CLUB KICK BOXING ARCADE  SPAIN
2 LC 008C OC F -42 kg
2 LC 008C OC F -42 kg 1gold GARCÍA GÁLVEZ NÚRIA   ACTITUD BOXING CREW  SPAIN
        2 LC 008C OC F -42 kg 2silver GALAN GARNACHO AYNARA   CLUB FULL CONTACT ONTIGOLA  SPAIN
        2 LC 008C OC F -42 kg 3bronze VIOLERO SANZ ZOE   C.E. TARRACO WARRIORS  SPAIN
        2 LC 008C OC F -42 kg 3bronze CALVO TALENS ELIA   SPARTAN WOLF  SPAIN
        2 LC 008C OC F -42 kg 5 VISAN EMILIA-JOANA   CLUB KICKBOXING BURRIANA  SPAIN
2 LC 009 OC F -46 kg
2 LC 009 OC F -46 kg 1gold RUMBAVICE ANIKA   DOMINGO TEAM KICKBOXING  SPAIN
        2 LC 009 OC F -46 kg 2silver GONZALEZ HERRERA NAIARA   CLUB DEPORTIVO KICK BOXING CRESPO  SPAIN
        2 LC 009 OC F -46 kg 3bronze CLOQUELL LEFLER MAR   CLUB TAE ALCOY  SPAIN
        2 LC 009 OC F -46 kg 3bronze HERNÁNDEZ GUARDIA YLENIA   GYM TAE TEAM  SPAIN
        2 LC 009 OC F -46 kg 5 NAVARRO MOYA LAIA   CLUB DEPORTIVO YOKO KAN  SPAIN
2 LC 011 OC F -55 kg
2 LC 011 OC F -55 kg 1gold KORINA NIKA   BLACK EAGLE KICK BOXING  FINLAND
        2 LC 011 OC F -55 kg 2silver BOUSSALA SARA   ARTES MARCIALES MAR MENOR  SPAIN
        2 LC 011 OC F -55 kg 3bronze BACHIRI RANIA   FEDERACION BALEAR DE KICKBOXING  SPAIN
        2 LC 011 OC F -55 kg 3bronze MORENO DIEPA LEISY   GRANBUDO  SPAIN
        2 LC 011 OC F -55 kg 5 MARTINEZ MILLA ALÈXIA   CLUB ESPORTIU KICK BOXING PUGNATOR CASTELLET  SPAIN
2 LC 013 OC F -65 kg
2 LC 013 OC F -65 kg 1gold LOZANO SERRA EMMA   CLUB EUROSPORT  SPAIN
        2 LC 013 OC F -65 kg 2silver PEREZ RAMIREZ ALBA   ESCUELA DE DEFENSA PERSONAL JUVENIL  SPAIN
        2 LC 013 OC F -65 kg 3bronze FERNANDEZ BROVELLI ALBA   FEDERACION BALEAR DE KICKBOXING  SPAIN
        2 LC 013 OC F -65 kg 3bronze DOMINGUEZ GONZALEZ ANALIA   FEDERACION BALEAR DE KICKBOXING  SPAIN
        2 LC 013 OC F -65 kg 5 JIMENEZ COLLADO SARA   CLUB FULL CONTACT ONTIGOLA  SPAIN
2 LC 014 OC F +65 kg
2 LC 014 OC F +65 kg 1gold GOMAR SANCHEZ SANDRA   ESCUELA DE DEFENSA PERSONAL JUVENIL  SPAIN
        2 LC 014 OC F +65 kg 2silver FERNANDEZ BROVELLI ALBA   FEDERACION BALEAR DE KICKBOXING  SPAIN
        2 LC 014 OC F +65 kg 3bronze PAÑOS MONJE LAIA   CLUB DEPORTIVO ADRIAN  SPAIN
        2 LC 014 OC F +65 kg 3bronze ADRIAN ASENSIO ZAIRA   CLUB DEPORTIVO ADRIAN  SPAIN
2 LC 015 J M -57 kg
2 LC 015 J M -57 kg 1gold TALHAOUI KABIL BAHAA   GYM TAE TEAM  SPAIN
        2 LC 015 J M -57 kg 2silver SALES DA SILVA JHON KLEB   KICKBOXING NARÓN O FREIXO  SPAIN
        2 LC 015 J M -57 kg 3bronze EL HAMDANI HABZ MOHAMED AMINE   ESCUELA KICKBOXING BARBASTRO  SPAIN
        2 LC 015 J M -57 kg 3bronze LOPEZ PEREZ MARCOS   C.D ALMA MATTER  SPAIN
        2 LC 015 J M -57 kg 5 MARHUENDA BLANCO MIGUEL ANGEL   C.D.DESKESTHAI  SPAIN
2 LC 016 J M -63 kg
2 LC 016 J M -63 kg 1gold VIDAL RODRIGUEZ ANXO   CLUB KICK BOXING ARCADE  SPAIN
        2 LC 016 J M -63 kg 2silver PEREZ MARTIN ANDRES   ESCUELA KICKBOXING ÉLITE SALAMANCA  SPAIN
        2 LC 016 J M -63 kg 3bronze PARDO ANDRADE ÁLVARO   CLUB KICK BOXING ARCADE  SPAIN
        2 LC 016 J M -63 kg 3bronze RODRIGUEZ GONZALEZ DANIEL   CLUB EUROSPORT  SPAIN
        2 LC 016 J M -63 kg 5 GARCIA MARTINEZ RAUL   PIROBLAZ  SPAIN
        2 LC 016 J M -63 kg 5 SAENZ PERALTA GABRIEL   FEDERACION RIOJANA DE KICKBOXING  SPAIN
2 LC 017 J M -69 kg
2 LC 017 J M -69 kg 1gold MORENO MARI JOSE   ESCUELA KICKBOXING ÉLITE SALAMANCA  SPAIN
        2 LC 017 J M -69 kg 2silver CHIQUITITO PAUW SEBASTIAN R.   FEDERACION BALEAR DE KICKBOXING  SPAIN
        2 LC 017 J M -69 kg 3bronze SALAZAR GRANIZO PATRICK   TOP FIGHTERS  SPAIN
        2 LC 017 J M -69 kg 3bronze CARRASCO AMARO CHRISTIAN   SELECCION FEKM  SPAIN
        2 LC 017 J M -69 kg 5 EL ARRAG REDA   CLUB KICK BOXING LA SAFOR GANDIA  SPAIN
        2 LC 017 J M -69 kg 5 MUÑOZ ESCRIBANO JAIRO JOSE   SELECCION FEKM  SPAIN
        2 LC 017 J M -69 kg 5 GIMENO FERNANDEZ DANIEL   CLUB DEPORTIVO ADRIAN  SPAIN
        2 LC 017 J M -69 kg 5 ZAHRA BENDRIS OTMAN BEN   CLUB CALDERÓN  SPAIN
        2 LC 017 J M -69 kg 9 PONCE MARTINEZ YAGO   CLUB DEPORTIVO ZANSHIN UTIEL  SPAIN
        2 LC 017 J M -69 kg 9 MÁRQUEZ RAMÍREZ DANIEL   CHOONG MOO MIGUEL DONOSO  SPAIN
        2 LC 017 J M -69 kg 9 MAYA GARCIA JUAN CARLOS   FEDERACION BALEAR DE KICKBOXING  SPAIN
2 LC 018 J M -74 kg
2 LC 018 J M -74 kg 1gold BELTRAN RAMOS IVAN   CLUB K.O. PALAX  SPAIN
        2 LC 018 J M -74 kg 2silver ASINS GARCIA DAMIAN   CLUB DEPORTIVO YOKO KAN  SPAIN
2 LC 019 J M -79 kg
2 LC 019 J M -79 kg 1gold SAÑUDO DURÁN TOMÁS   ESCUELA KICKBOXING ÉLITE SALAMANCA  SPAIN
        2 LC 019 J M -79 kg 2silver TERCERO SORIA ADRIA   CLUB KICK BOXING LA SAFOR GANDIA  SPAIN
        2 LC 019 J M -79 kg 3bronze PASCUAL ZDUNKIEWICZ OSCAR   CHOONG MOO MIGUEL DONOSO  SPAIN
2 LC 020 J M -84 kg
2 LC 020 J M -84 kg 1gold SHADRIN ILIA   TKACHEV  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        2 LC 020 J M -84 kg 2silver GARCÍA MUÑOZ JORGE   ESCUELA KICKBOXING ÉLITE SALAMANCA  SPAIN
2 LC 024 J F -50 kg
2 LC 024 J F -50 kg 1gold CARRICONDO GÁLVEZ JUDITH   ACTITUD BOXING CREW  SPAIN
        2 LC 024 J F -50 kg 2silver SALAZAR GRANIZO EMILY   TOP FIGHTERS  SPAIN
        2 LC 024 J F -50 kg 3bronze GOMEZ BLAZQUEZ BERTA   CLUB JOSE ANGEL GOMEZ KICKBOXING  SPAIN
        2 LC 024 J F -50 kg 3bronze MARTIN BENSLYMAN SARA   CLUB FULL CONTACT ONTIGOLA  SPAIN
        2 LC 024 J F -50 kg 5 SORIANO MORON ANA   C.D.DESKESTHAI  SPAIN
2 LC 025 J F -55 kg
2 LC 025 J F -55 kg 1gold VIDAL WOODS MARIELA   FEDERACION BALEAR DE KICKBOXING  SPAIN
        2 LC 025 J F -55 kg 2silver SANZ NICOLAU MARTA   CLUB TAE ALCOY  SPAIN
2 LC 026 J F -60 kg
2 LC 026 J F -60 kg 1gold NIEWIADOMSKA JULIA   UKS GLADIATOR  POLAND
        2 LC 026 J F -60 kg 2silver CARCAMO HERNADEZ ANDREA   FEDERACION RIOJANA DE KICKBOXING  SPAIN
2 LC 027 J F -65 kg
2 LC 027 J F -65 kg 1gold JIMENEZ COLLADO MARIA   CLUB FULL CONTACT ONTIGOLA  SPAIN
        2 LC 027 J F -65 kg 2silver RODRIGUEZ FILGUEIRA FÁTIMA   CLUB KICK BOXING ARCADE  SPAIN
        2 LC 027 J F -65 kg 3bronze ÇITLAK MARTIN ADA FLORA   KICKBOXING CASTELLON  SPAIN
2 LC 028 J F -70 kg
2 LC 028 J F -70 kg 1gold SHADSKAIA ELENA   TKACHEV  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        2 LC 028 J F -70 kg 2silver ÇITLAK MARTIN ADA FLORA   KICKBOXING CASTELLON  SPAIN
        2 LC 028 J F -70 kg 3bronze MUCHA JOANNA   UKS GLADIATOR  POLAND
        2 LC 028 J F -70 kg 3bronze SANCHEZ HERNANDEZ VANESSA   VICANAM  SPAIN
        2 LC 028 J F -70 kg 5 RODRIGUEZ FILGUEIRA FÁTIMA   CLUB KICK BOXING ARCADE  SPAIN
2 LC 029 J F +70 kg
2 LC 029 J F +70 kg 1gold ESTARLICH VELA LAURA   CLUB KICK BOXING LA SAFOR GANDIA  SPAIN
        2 LC 029 J F +70 kg 2silver SANCHEZ HERNANDEZ VANESSA   VICANAM  SPAIN
2 LC 030 S M -57 kg
2 LC 030 S M -57 kg 1gold TALHAOUI KABIL YASSINE   SELECCION FEKM  SPAIN
        2 LC 030 S M -57 kg 2silver SANTOS HERNANDO ALBERTO   CLUB JOSE ANGEL GOMEZ KICKBOXING  SPAIN
        2 LC 030 S M -57 kg 3bronze IBÁÑEZ LÓPEZ JOSÉ MIGUEL   JOSE MIGUEL  SPAIN
        2 LC 030 S M -57 kg 3bronze TIRELLI LEPORE ANDREA   EXTREMEFIGHTERSROME  ITALY
        2 LC 030 S M -57 kg 5 FRAILE ALONSO MANUEL   ESCUELA KICKBOXING ÉLITE SALAMANCA  SPAIN
2 LC 032 S M -69 kg
2 LC 032 S M -69 kg 1gold BOS TIMOTHY   EXTREMEFIGHTERSROME  ITALY
        2 LC 032 S M -69 kg 2silver DE DIEGO GILARRANZ SERGIO   VICTOY BOX CLUB  SPAIN
        2 LC 032 S M -69 kg 3bronze INFANTE RUBIO RAUL   SELECCION FEKM  SPAIN
        2 LC 032 S M -69 kg 3bronze IGLESIAS FÉRNANDEZ RUBÉN   KICKBOXING NARÓN O FREIXO  SPAIN
        2 LC 032 S M -69 kg 5 SERRANO CARCELEN MIGUEL   GYM TAE TEAM  SPAIN
        2 LC 032 S M -69 kg 5 SABAJANES SOTO ADRIÁN   CLUB KICK BOXING ARCADE  SPAIN
        2 LC 032 S M -69 kg 5 IGLESIAS FERNÁNDEZ ADRIÁN   KICKBOXING NARÓN O FREIXO  SPAIN
        2 LC 032 S M -69 kg 5 MUÑOZ ESCRIBANO JAIRO JOSE   SELECCION FEKM  SPAIN
        2 LC 032 S M -69 kg 9 GONZALEZ RODRIGUEZ ANTONIO   CLUB JOSE ANGEL GOMEZ KICKBOXING  SPAIN
        2 LC 032 S M -69 kg 9 MARTIN PEREZ VICTOR   JUCHE TAEKWONDO  SPAIN
        2 LC 032 S M -69 kg 9 CÁRDENES SEGURA YONÉ TOMÁS   GRANBUDO  SPAIN
        2 LC 032 S M -69 kg 9 ZURITA NAVARRO IVAN   ESCUELA DE DEFENSA PERSONAL JUVENIL  SPAIN
        2 LC 032 S M -69 kg 9 GALLEGO TEROL JOSE   PIROBLAZ  SPAIN
2 LC 033 S M -74 kg
2 LC 033 S M -74 kg 1gold HOLMEN JUKKA   BLACK EAGLE KICK BOXING  FINLAND
        2 LC 033 S M -74 kg 2silver PINILLA REDONDO CESAR   SPACE FITNESS GYM  SPAIN
        2 LC 033 S M -74 kg 3bronze CRESPO GRAU ÁLVARO   CLUB DE LUCHA IPM  SPAIN
        2 LC 033 S M -74 kg 3bronze CALVO EL HARDAVI BORJA   CLUB FULL CONTACT ONTIGOLA  SPAIN
        2 LC 033 S M -74 kg 5 HONRUBIA BARBERO MIGUEL ANGEL   CLUB JOSE ANGEL GOMEZ KICKBOXING  SPAIN
        2 LC 033 S M -74 kg 5 HUESA GARCÍA DAVID   CLUB CHOI-DO ALBUIXECH  SPAIN
        2 LC 033 S M -74 kg 5 OLLERO RIVERA ADRIAN   BOXING CLUB TALAVERA  SPAIN
2 LC 034 S M -79 kg
2 LC 034 S M -79 kg 1gold CASTELNUOVO ALESSANDRO   EXTREMEFIGHTERSROME  ITALY
        2 LC 034 S M -79 kg 2silver GALLEGO PRESTON IKER   TOP FIGHTERS  SPAIN
        2 LC 034 S M -79 kg 3bronze VIZCARRA CAYON DAVID   SELECCION FEKM  SPAIN
        2 LC 034 S M -79 kg 3bronze PINILLA REDONDO CESAR   SPACE FITNESS GYM  SPAIN
        2 LC 034 S M -79 kg 5 ROBLES DANIEL   KICKBOXING NARÓN O FREIXO  SPAIN
        2 LC 034 S M -79 kg 5 MELGAR MORENO DIEGO   BOXING CLUB TALAVERA  SPAIN
        2 LC 034 S M -79 kg 5 HUERTA CANTERO JOSE RICARDO   ESTUDIO ENTRENAMIENTO PERSONAL  SPAIN
        2 LC 034 S M -79 kg 5 AZIZI ELICES OMAR   FEDERACION RIOJANA DE KICKBOXING  SPAIN
2 LC 035 S M -84 kg
2 LC 035 S M -84 kg 1gold ANDRES FELIPE ALBERTO   KMK TEAM  SPAIN
        2 LC 035 S M -84 kg 2silver PALOMO DE ONIS HERNANDEZ LUIS   ESCUELA KICKBOXING ÉLITE SALAMANCA  SPAIN
        2 LC 035 S M -84 kg 3bronze SAÑUDO DURAN TOMAS   SELECCION FEKM  SPAIN
        2 LC 035 S M -84 kg 3bronze GONZALEZ GALINDO JAVIER   KMK TEAM  SPAIN
        2 LC 035 S M -84 kg 5 GONZALEZ ASIER   SPACE FITNESS GYM  SPAIN
        2 LC 035 S M -84 kg 5 ROBLES DANIEL   KICKBOXING NARÓN O FREIXO  SPAIN
2 LC 036 S M -89 kg
2 LC 036 S M -89 kg 1gold SIZOV IVAN   TKACHEV  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        2 LC 036 S M -89 kg 2silver PALOMO DE ONIS HERNANDEZ LUIS   ESCUELA KICKBOXING ÉLITE SALAMANCA  SPAIN
2 LC 039 S F -50 kg
2 LC 039 S F -50 kg 1gold KOESSLER LISA   HIGHKICK GYM  AUSTRIA
        2 LC 039 S F -50 kg 2silver MARTÍNEZ SÁNCHEZ SHEILA   CLUB CALDERÓN  SPAIN
        2 LC 039 S F -50 kg 3bronze CORTÉS MARTÍN LAURA   SANTAMARTA  SPAIN
        2 LC 039 S F -50 kg 3bronze BANYAI ISABELA   GYM TAE TEAM  SPAIN
        2 LC 039 S F -50 kg 5 MONTES BERRIATUA NAHIKARI   SELECCION FEKM  SPAIN
2 LC 040 S F -55 kg
2 LC 040 S F -55 kg 1gold COOPER MOLLY   TOP TEN UK  UNITED KINGDOM
        2 LC 040 S F -55 kg 2silver FRAILE ALONSO CARMEN   CLUB JOSE ANGEL GOMEZ KICKBOXING  SPAIN
        2 LC 040 S F -55 kg 3bronze CORTÉS MARTÍN LAURA   SANTAMARTA  SPAIN
2 LC 041 S F -60 kg
2 LC 041 S F -60 kg 1gold GAZVODA URŠKA   BARADA SPORT HWARANG  SLOVENIA
        2 LC 041 S F -60 kg 2silver VILLAR PAULA   KICKBOXING NARÓN O FREIXO  SPAIN
        2 LC 041 S F -60 kg 3bronze VIOLINOVA TODOROVA VASILENA   CLUB CALDERÓN  SPAIN
2 LC 042 S F -65 kg
2 LC 042 S F -65 kg 1gold SJÖVALL MIRA   BLACK EAGLE KICK BOXING  FINLAND
        2 LC 042 S F -65 kg 2silver OLIVERIO FRANCESCA   EXTREMEFIGHTERSROME  ITALY
        2 LC 042 S F -65 kg 3bronze JIMENEZ COLLADO MARIA 1   CLUB FULL CONTACT ONTIGOLA  SPAIN
        2 LC 042 S F -65 kg 3bronze ESLAVA HOSTALET NATALIA   CLUB DEPORTIVO KICK BOXING CRESPO  SPAIN
2 LC 044 S F +70 kg
2 LC 044 S F +70 kg 1gold TERDIN URŠA   BARADA SPORT HWARANG  SLOVENIA
        2 LC 044 S F +70 kg 2silver SHADSKAIA ELENA   TKACHEV  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        2 LC 044 S F +70 kg 3bronze AYUDE PALLAS CORA   SELECCION FEKM  SPAIN
2 LC 046 V M -74 kg
2 LC 046 V M -74 kg 1gold PETKAUSKAS BENAS   KMK TEAM  SPAIN
        2 LC 046 V M -74 kg 2silver LUÑEZ ABASOLO ESTEBAN   CLUB DEPORTIVO KICK BOXING CRESPO  SPAIN
2 LC 047 V M -84 kg
2 LC 047 V M -84 kg 1gold SOTELINO BRAVO FRANCISCO JAVIER   CLUB KICK BOXING ARCADE  SPAIN
        2 LC 047 V M -84 kg 2silver CRUZ LEONARDO   TENERIFE POINT FIGHT  SPAIN
2 LC 10004 YC M -42KG BEGINNERS
2 LC 10004 YC M -42KG BEGINNERS 1gold BARBERÁ CUESTA VICTOR   CLUB DEPORTIVO ZANSHIN UTIEL  SPAIN
        2 LC 10004 YC M -42KG BEGINNERS 2silver AMINE MOHAMED   DOMINGO TEAM KICKBOXING  SPAIN
        2 LC 10004 YC M -42KG BEGINNERS 3bronze ZINKEVYCH HOROSHKO ARTEM   DOMINGO TEAM KICKBOXING  SPAIN
2 LC 10006 YC M +47KG BEGINNERS
2 LC 10006 YC M +47KG BEGINNERS 1gold GARCÍA HERNANDEZ RUBÉN   CLUB DEPORTIVO ZANSHIN UTIEL  SPAIN
        2 LC 10006 YC M +47KG BEGINNERS 2silver YUSTE ALONSO   CLUB DEPORTIVO ZANSHIN UTIEL  SPAIN
        2 LC 10006 YC M +47KG BEGINNERS 3bronze SOTELINO MARTÍ IRAITZ   CLUB KICK BOXING ARCADE  SPAIN
2 LC 107 OC M +69 kg BEGINNERS
2 LC 107 OC M +69 kg BEGINNERS 1gold CORREOSO MUÑOZ RAUL   CLUB DE LUCHA IPM  SPAIN
        2 LC 107 OC M +69 kg BEGINNERS 2silver SANCHEZ RICO FRANCISCO RUBEN   C.D.DESKESTHAI  SPAIN
2 LC 118 J M -74 KG BEGINNERS
2 LC 118 J M -74 KG BEGINNERS 1gold OURACHI HOUBOUBY ISMAEL   CLUB ESPORTIU KICK BOXING PUGNATOR CASTELLET  SPAIN
        2 LC 118 J M -74 KG BEGINNERS 2silver HERNANDEZ PAREDES FRANCISCO   DOMINGO TEAM KICKBOXING  SPAIN
        2 LC 118 J M -74 KG BEGINNERS 3bronze EL ASSAOUI MOHAMED   CLUB ESPORTIU KICK BOXING PUGNATOR CASTELLET  SPAIN
2 LC 133 S M -74 KG BEGINNERS
2 LC 133 S M -74 KG BEGINNERS 1gold ARBONÈS CASTELLVÍ ERIC   C.E. TARRACO WARRIORS  SPAIN
        2 LC 133 S M -74 KG BEGINNERS 2silver BUADES MARTINEZ HECTOR   EL RACO DE LA LLUITA  SPAIN
2 LC 134 S M -79 KG BEGINNERS
2 LC 134 S M -79 KG BEGINNERS 1gold GALLEGOS JESÚS   SPACE FITNESS GYM  SPAIN
        2 LC 134 S M -79 KG BEGINNERS 2silver LARRANS VERGARA KENNY XAVIER   DOMINGO TEAM KICKBOXING  SPAIN
        2 LC 134 S M -79 KG BEGINNERS 3bronze MASEDA COLOMER ALEJANDRO   ESCUELA DE DEFENSA PERSONAL JUVENIL  SPAIN
        2 LC 134 S M -79 KG BEGINNERS 3bronze ALONSO MARTINEZ DYLAN   CLUB KICKBOXING TAE BENIDORM  SPAIN
2 LC TEAM JUNIOR MALE Open Weight
2 LC TEAM JUNIOR MALE Open Weight 1gold CLUB KICK BOXING ARCADE   CLUB KICK BOXING ARCADE  SPAIN
        2 LC TEAM JUNIOR MALE Open Weight 2silver C.D. KICKBOXING KORYO LUCENA   C.D. KICKBOXING KORYO LUCENA  SPAIN
2 LC TEAM SENIOR FEMALE Open Weight
2 LC TEAM SENIOR FEMALE Open Weight 1gold BARADA SPORT HWARANG   BARADA SPORT HWARANG  SLOVENIA
        2 LC TEAM SENIOR FEMALE Open Weight 2silver CLUB SPORTIF SCORPION ROUGE ALGÉRIE   CLUB SPORTIF SCORPION ROUGE ALGÉRIE  ALGERIA
3 KL 00003 YC M -37KG
3 KL 00003 YC M -37KG 1gold MELO PALOMARES IVAN   CLUB KICK BOXING LA SAFOR GANDIA  SPAIN
        3 KL 00003 YC M -37KG 2silver ROS GARCIA IZAN   TIGER FIGHTERS TEAM  SPAIN
        3 KL 00003 YC M -37KG 3bronze CASADO FERNANDEZ ARATZ   CHOCK DEE  SPAIN
3 KL 00004 YC M -42KG
3 KL 00004 YC M -42KG 1gold MORENO RODRIGO ALONSO   C.D ALMA MATTER  SPAIN
        3 KL 00004 YC M -42KG 2silver ZAFRILLA ORTIZ DIEGO   CLUB DEPORTIVO ZANSHIN UTIEL  SPAIN
3 KL 00010 YC F -42KG
3 KL 00010 YC F -42KG 1gold MARTINEZ TERRES ANDREA   CLUB KICK BOXING LA SAFOR GANDIA  SPAIN
        3 KL 00010 YC F -42KG 2silver ABAEVA SOFIA   DOMINGO TEAM KICKBOXING  SPAIN
        3 KL 00010 YC F -42KG 3bronze OLIVAN PINDADO VALERIA   C.E. TARRACO WARRIORS  SPAIN
3 KL 00012 YC F +47KG
3 KL 00012 YC F +47KG 1gold BERKHAHN AMY   CLUB K.O. PALAX  SPAIN
        3 KL 00012 YC F +47KG 2silver GOMEZ SALGUERO LAURA   DOMINGO TEAM KICKBOXING  SPAIN
        3 KL 00012 YC F +47KG 3bronze TORNEA KARINA   CLUB DEPORTIVO GIMENO TEAM  SPAIN
        3 KL 00012 YC F +47KG 3bronze MARTINEZ TERRES ANDREA   CLUB KICK BOXING LA SAFOR GANDIA  SPAIN
3 KL 001B OC M -37 kg
3 KL 001B OC M -37 kg 1gold GARCÍA GÁLVEZ JORDI   ACTITUD BOXING CREW  SPAIN
        3 KL 001B OC M -37 kg 2silver GONZALEZ AMOROS FELIPE   DOMINGO TEAM KICKBOXING  SPAIN
        3 KL 001B OC M -37 kg 3bronze MATEY RODRIGO   CLUB TWISTER TEAM K1  SPAIN
3 KL 001C OC M -42 kg
3 KL 001C OC M -42 kg 1gold FAHMI TALHAOUI MOATASSIM   CLUB DEPORTIVO HERMANOS  SPAIN
        3 KL 001C OC M -42 kg 2silver BORRERO RODRÍGUEZ AITOR   CHOONG MOO MIGUEL DONOSO  SPAIN
        3 KL 001C OC M -42 kg 3bronze EL HAMZI CHAMORRO MOSTAFA   DEPORTIVO MANZANERA  SPAIN
        3 KL 001C OC M -42 kg 3bronze STEFAN ION ALBERTO   C.D ALMA MATTER  SPAIN
        3 KL 001C OC M -42 kg 5 CANALES MARTINEZ MARIO   C.D ALMA MATTER  SPAIN
3 KL 002 OC M -47 kg
3 KL 002 OC M -47 kg 1gold MORETA PEREZ MARCO ANTONIO   CLUB DEPORTIVO OBUSHI  SPAIN
        3 KL 002 OC M -47 kg 2silver PERPIÑAN CARRASCOSA HUGO   CLUB DEPORTIVO YOKO KAN  SPAIN
        3 KL 002 OC M -47 kg 3bronze GARCIA PEREZ JORGE IVAN   CLUB KICK BOXING BENIDORM  SPAIN
        3 KL 002 OC M -47 kg 3bronze ORZAEZ ADROVER ANTONI   FEDERACION BALEAR DE KICKBOXING  SPAIN
3 KL 003 OC M -52 kg
3 KL 003 OC M -52 kg 1gold GONZALEZ FERNANDEZ ALVARO   RIBETH TEAM  SPAIN
        3 KL 003 OC M -52 kg 2silver PEREZ GONZALEZ MIGUEL   TEAM MUSHINDO  SPAIN
        3 KL 003 OC M -52 kg 3bronze SETTON SAURA EDUARDO   TOP FIGHTERS  SPAIN
        3 KL 003 OC M -52 kg 3bronze PONCE LOPEZ ALVARO   C.D ALMA MATTER  SPAIN
        3 KL 003 OC M -52 kg 5 ALVAREZ GALINDO BORJA   TEAM MUSHINDO  SPAIN
        3 KL 003 OC M -52 kg 5 GANDUL AITOR   CLUB TWISTER TEAM K1  SPAIN
        3 KL 003 OC M -52 kg 5 TUÑAS BRUNO   KICKBOXING NARÓN O FREIXO  SPAIN
        3 KL 003 OC M -52 kg 5 TRUSOV MAXIM   CLUB DEPORTIVO GIMENO TEAM  SPAIN
        3 KL 003 OC M -52 kg 9 MORETA PEREZ MARCO ANTONIO   CLUB DEPORTIVO OBUSHI  SPAIN
        3 KL 003 OC M -52 kg 9 BALKO RUDDY NIKITA   TIGER FIGHTERS TEAM  SPAIN
        3 KL 003 OC M -52 kg 9 FAHMI TALHAOUI IMRAN   CLUB DEPORTIVO HERMANOS  SPAIN
        3 KL 003 OC M -52 kg 9 LEÑERO DEL PRADO DAVID   CLUB FULL CONTACT ONTIGOLA  SPAIN
3 KL 004 OC M -57 kg
3 KL 004 OC M -57 kg 1gold DEL ARCO DANIEL   CLUB TWISTER TEAM K1  SPAIN
        3 KL 004 OC M -57 kg 2silver LUQUE TORRES DAVID   CLUB DEPORTIVO OBUSHI  SPAIN
        3 KL 004 OC M -57 kg 3bronze BARBOSA TIAGO   GINÁSIO CURIGYM  PORUGUESE CLUBS TEAM
        3 KL 004 OC M -57 kg 3bronze TARAZONA VALERO ADRIAN   DEPORTIVO MANZANERA  SPAIN
        3 KL 004 OC M -57 kg 5 ALIEV OMAR   CLUB KICK BOXING BENIDORM  SPAIN
        3 KL 004 OC M -57 kg 5 SETTON SAURA EDUARDO   TOP FIGHTERS  SPAIN
3 KL 005 OC M -63 kg
3 KL 005 OC M -63 kg 1gold PÉREZ ÁLVAREZ MIGUEL ÁNGEL   CLUB CALDERÓN  SPAIN
        3 KL 005 OC M -63 kg 2silver VILLAR SÁNCHEZ IKER   KICKBOXING NARÓN O FREIXO  SPAIN
        3 KL 005 OC M -63 kg 3bronze LAVRENKO IVAN   DOMINGO TEAM KICKBOXING  SPAIN
        3 KL 005 OC M -63 kg 3bronze LUQUE TORRES DAVID   CLUB DEPORTIVO OBUSHI  SPAIN
        3 KL 005 OC M -63 kg 5 FATHI OMAR   DOMINGO TEAM KICKBOXING  SPAIN
        3 KL 005 OC M -63 kg 5 MACIAS MUÑOZ JORGE   SANTAMARTA  SPAIN
        3 KL 005 OC M -63 kg 5 HAKOBYAN JAKOB   RIBETH TEAM  SPAIN
        3 KL 005 OC M -63 kg 5 ALEXANDRU GAFITA MARIO   DOMINGO TEAM KICKBOXING  SPAIN
3 KL 006 OC M -69 kg
3 KL 006 OC M -69 kg 1gold PÉREZ ÁLVAREZ MIGUEL ÁNGEL   CLUB CALDERÓN  SPAIN
        3 KL 006 OC M -69 kg 2silver ANDREYEV DAVID   ESCOLA KICKBOXING FERNANDO PAULO  PORUGUESE CLUBS TEAM
        3 KL 006 OC M -69 kg 3bronze CORTES MARTIN EDUARDO   SELECCION FEKM  SPAIN
        3 KL 006 OC M -69 kg 3bronze CORTÉS MARTÍN EDUARDO   SANTAMARTA  SPAIN
        3 KL 006 OC M -69 kg 5 PILAR RODRIGUEZ MANUEL MIGUEL   CLUB DEPORTIVO OBUSHI  SPAIN
3 KL 007 OC M +69 kg
3 KL 007 OC M +69 kg 1gold FARENIY IGOR   CLUB DEPORTIVO GIMENO TEAM  SPAIN
        3 KL 007 OC M +69 kg 2silver MORENO BONASTRE BORJA   CLUB KICK BOXING LA SAFOR GANDIA  SPAIN
        3 KL 007 OC M +69 kg 3bronze PILAR RODRIGUEZ MANUEL MIGUEL   CLUB DEPORTIVO OBUSHI  SPAIN
        3 KL 007 OC M +69 kg 3bronze GUTIERREZ ALICE ROMEO   C.D ALMA MATTER  SPAIN
3 KL 008C OC F -42 kg
3 KL 008C OC F -42 kg 1gold VISAN EMILIA-JOANA   CLUB KICKBOXING BURRIANA  SPAIN
        3 KL 008C OC F -42 kg 2silver GARCÍA GÁLVEZ NÚRIA   ACTITUD BOXING CREW  SPAIN
        3 KL 008C OC F -42 kg 3bronze CALVO TALENS ELIA   SPARTAN WOLF  SPAIN
        3 KL 008C OC F -42 kg 3bronze GALAN GARNACHO AYNARA   CLUB FULL CONTACT ONTIGOLA  SPAIN
        3 KL 008C OC F -42 kg 5 VIOLERO SANZ ZOE   C.E. TARRACO WARRIORS  SPAIN
3 KL 009 OC F -46 kg
3 KL 009 OC F -46 kg 1gold GONZALEZ HERRERA NAIARA   CLUB DEPORTIVO KICK BOXING CRESPO  SPAIN
        3 KL 009 OC F -46 kg 2silver RUMBAVICE ANIKA   DOMINGO TEAM KICKBOXING  SPAIN
        3 KL 009 OC F -46 kg 3bronze NAVARRO MOYA LAIA   CLUB DEPORTIVO YOKO KAN  SPAIN
3 KL 011 OC F -55 kg
3 KL 011 OC F -55 kg 1gold MARTINEZ MILLA ALÈXIA   CLUB ESPORTIU KICK BOXING PUGNATOR CASTELLET  SPAIN
        3 KL 011 OC F -55 kg 2silver DAMACHE TODEA SELENA GABRIELA   FEDERACION BALEAR DE KICKBOXING  SPAIN
        3 KL 011 OC F -55 kg 3bronze BOUSSALA SARA   ARTES MARCIALES MAR MENOR  SPAIN
        3 KL 011 OC F -55 kg 3bronze BACHIRI RANIA   FEDERACION BALEAR DE KICKBOXING  SPAIN
3 KL 013 OC F -65 kg
3 KL 013 OC F -65 kg 1gold GOMAR SANCHEZ SANDRA   ESCUELA DE DEFENSA PERSONAL JUVENIL  SPAIN
        3 KL 013 OC F -65 kg 2silver DOMINGUEZ GONZALEZ ANALIA   FEDERACION BALEAR DE KICKBOXING  SPAIN
        3 KL 013 OC F -65 kg 3bronze LOZANO SERRA EMMA   CLUB EUROSPORT  SPAIN
        3 KL 013 OC F -65 kg 3bronze JIMENEZ COLLADO SARA   CLUB FULL CONTACT ONTIGOLA  SPAIN
        3 KL 013 OC F -65 kg 5 FERNANDEZ BROVELLI ALBA   FEDERACION BALEAR DE KICKBOXING  SPAIN
        3 KL 013 OC F -65 kg 5 PEREZ RAMIREZ ALBA   ESCUELA DE DEFENSA PERSONAL JUVENIL  SPAIN
3 KL 015 J M -57 kg
3 KL 015 J M -57 kg 1gold MARHUENDA BLANCO MIGUEL ANGEL   C.D.DESKESTHAI  SPAIN
        3 KL 015 J M -57 kg 2silver LOPEZ RUBIO JAVI   CLUB TWISTER TEAM K1  SPAIN
        3 KL 015 J M -57 kg 3bronze SALES DA SILVA JHON KLEB   KICKBOXING NARÓN O FREIXO  SPAIN
        3 KL 015 J M -57 kg 3bronze LOPEZ PEREZ MARCOS   C.D ALMA MATTER  SPAIN
        3 KL 015 J M -57 kg 5 PEREZ ESPAÑA ASIER   TEAM THE BOSS  SPAIN
        3 KL 015 J M -57 kg 5 ROSAURO BIS XAVIER   FEDERACION BALEAR DE KICKBOXING  SPAIN
3 KL 016 J M -63 kg
3 KL 016 J M -63 kg 1gold VIDAL RODRIGUEZ ANXO   CLUB KICK BOXING ARCADE  SPAIN
        3 KL 016 J M -63 kg 2silver PEREZ ESPAÑA ASIER   TEAM THE BOSS  SPAIN
        3 KL 016 J M -63 kg 3bronze RODRIGUEZ GONZALEZ DANIEL   CLUB EUROSPORT  SPAIN
        3 KL 016 J M -63 kg 3bronze LOPEZ PEREZ DANIEL   FEDERACION BALEAR DE KICKBOXING  SPAIN
        3 KL 016 J M -63 kg 5 BENTOUMIA BARJILA AYMAN   CLUB KICK BOXING LA SAFOR GANDIA  SPAIN
        3 KL 016 J M -63 kg 5 NAVAS CLEMENTE SAMUEL   FEDERACION BALEAR DE KICKBOXING  SPAIN
        3 KL 016 J M -63 kg 5 MAJIDI EL BAGHAZAOUI BILAL   CLUB DEPORTIVO HERMANOS  SPAIN
3 KL 017 J M -69 kg
3 KL 017 J M -69 kg 1gold CHIQUITITO PAUW SEBASTIAN R.   FEDERACION BALEAR DE KICKBOXING  SPAIN
        3 KL 017 J M -69 kg 2silver MAYA GARCIA JUAN CARLOS   FEDERACION BALEAR DE KICKBOXING  SPAIN
        3 KL 017 J M -69 kg 3bronze EL KOULALI MOHAMED   TIGER FIGHTERS TEAM  SPAIN
        3 KL 017 J M -69 kg 3bronze ZAHRA BENDRIS OTMAN BEN   CLUB CALDERÓN  SPAIN
        3 KL 017 J M -69 kg 5 EL ARABI RAYAN   KARA PALESTRA  SPAIN
        3 KL 017 J M -69 kg 5 MÁRQUEZ RAMÍREZ DANIEL   CHOONG MOO MIGUEL DONOSO  SPAIN
        3 KL 017 J M -69 kg 5 EL ARRAG REDA   CLUB KICK BOXING LA SAFOR GANDIA  SPAIN
3 KL 018 J M -74 kg
3 KL 018 J M -74 kg 1gold BELTRAN RAMOS IVAN   CLUB K.O. PALAX  SPAIN
        3 KL 018 J M -74 kg 2silver DANCI PAUL   PFG BISTRITA  ROMANIA
3 KL 019 J M -79 kg
3 KL 019 J M -79 kg 1gold SAÑUDO DURÁN TOMÁS   ESCUELA KICKBOXING ÉLITE SALAMANCA  SPAIN
        3 KL 019 J M -79 kg 2silver TERCERO SORIA ADRIA   CLUB KICK BOXING LA SAFOR GANDIA  SPAIN
        3 KL 019 J M -79 kg 3bronze PASCUAL ZDUNKIEWICZ OSCAR   CHOONG MOO MIGUEL DONOSO  SPAIN
3 KL 022 J M -94 kg
3 KL 022 J M -94 kg 1gold VICENTE CAÑADA AITOR   ESCUELA KICKBOXING ÉLITE SALAMANCA  SPAIN
        3 KL 022 J M -94 kg 2silver KARIB AYOUB   CLUB DEPORTIVO HERMANOS  SPAIN
3 KL 024 J F -50 kg
3 KL 024 J F -50 kg 1gold CARRICONDO GÁLVEZ JUDITH   ACTITUD BOXING CREW  SPAIN
        3 KL 024 J F -50 kg 2silver MARTIN BENSLYMAN SARA   CLUB FULL CONTACT ONTIGOLA  SPAIN
        3 KL 024 J F -50 kg 3bronze MASCUÑANO LOPEZ AINHOA   TEAM THE BOSS  SPAIN
        3 KL 024 J F -50 kg 3bronze SORIANO MORON ANA   C.D.DESKESTHAI  SPAIN
3 KL 025 J F -55 kg
3 KL 025 J F -55 kg 1gold VIDAL WOODS MARIELA   FEDERACION BALEAR DE KICKBOXING  SPAIN
        3 KL 025 J F -55 kg 2silver SANZ NICOLAU MARTA   CLUB TAE ALCOY  SPAIN
        3 KL 025 J F -55 kg 3bronze ABAD MOYA ANGELA   CLUB TAE ALCOY  SPAIN
3 KL 029 J F +70 kg
3 KL 029 J F +70 kg 1gold ESTARLICH VELA LAURA   CLUB KICK BOXING LA SAFOR GANDIA  SPAIN
        3 KL 029 J F +70 kg 2silver SANCHEZ HERNANDEZ VANESSA   VICANAM  SPAIN
        3 KL 029 J F +70 kg 3bronze FRANSEN ALYSSIA ACY JAMILA ZORA   FIGHT CLUB ALBIR  SPAIN
        3 KL 029 J F +70 kg 3bronze PERLES ARANTXA   CLUB DEPORTIVO GIMENO TEAM  SPAIN
3 KL 032 S M -69 kg
3 KL 032 S M -69 kg 1gold DE DIEGO GILARRANZ SERGIO   SELECCION FEKM  SPAIN
        3 KL 032 S M -69 kg 2silver MUÑOZ ESCRIBANO JAIRO JOSE   SELECCION FEKM  SPAIN
        3 KL 032 S M -69 kg 3bronze EL ARRAG REDA   CLUB KICK BOXING LA SAFOR GANDIA  SPAIN
        3 KL 032 S M -69 kg 3bronze NADI YOUSSEF   ARTES MARCIALES MAR MENOR  SPAIN
        3 KL 032 S M -69 kg 5 IGLESIAS FÉRNANDEZ RUBÉN   KICKBOXING NARÓN O FREIXO  SPAIN
        3 KL 032 S M -69 kg 5 IGLESIAS FERNÁNDEZ ADRIÁN   KICKBOXING NARÓN O FREIXO  SPAIN
        3 KL 032 S M -69 kg 5 ZURITA NAVARRO IVAN   ESCUELA DE DEFENSA PERSONAL JUVENIL  SPAIN
        3 KL 032 S M -69 kg 5 SABAJANES SOTO ADRIÁN   CLUB KICK BOXING ARCADE  SPAIN
        3 KL 032 S M -69 kg 9 MARTIN PEREZ VICTOR   JUCHE TAEKWONDO  SPAIN
        3 KL 032 S M -69 kg 9 GONZALEZ RODRIGUEZ ANTONIO   CLUB JOSE ANGEL GOMEZ KICKBOXING  SPAIN
3 KL 033 S M -74 kg
3 KL 033 S M -74 kg 1gold HONRUBIA BARBERO MIGUEL ANGEL   CLUB JOSE ANGEL GOMEZ KICKBOXING  SPAIN
        3 KL 033 S M -74 kg 2silver CRESPO GRAU ÁLVARO   CLUB DE LUCHA IPM  SPAIN
        3 KL 033 S M -74 kg 3bronze CALVO EL HARDAVI BORJA   CLUB FULL CONTACT ONTIGOLA  SPAIN
        3 KL 033 S M -74 kg 3bronze RUÍZ PÉREZ MARC   CLUB CHOI-DO ALBUIXECH  SPAIN
        3 KL 033 S M -74 kg 5 RODRIGUEZ CARROLL ALVARO   FEDERACION BALEAR DE KICKBOXING  SPAIN
        3 KL 033 S M -74 kg 5 YILMAZ SEÇKIN   ZEN SHIN  SWITZERLAND
        3 KL 033 S M -74 kg 5 JENCO MAROS   CLUB KICKBOXING RÓDENAS  SPAIN
3 KL 034 S M -79 kg
3 KL 034 S M -79 kg 1gold HUERTA CANTERO JOSE RICARDO   SELECCION FEKM  SPAIN
        3 KL 034 S M -79 kg 2silver AZIZI ELICES OMAR   FEDERACION RIOJANA DE KICKBOXING  SPAIN
        3 KL 034 S M -79 kg 3bronze CALVO EL HARDAVI BORJA   CLUB FULL CONTACT ONTIGOLA  SPAIN
        3 KL 034 S M -79 kg 5 NOVILLO PEREZ BUSTOS JOSE ANGEL   CLUB FULL CONTACT ONTIGOLA  SPAIN
        3 KL 034 S M -79 kg 5 DIAZ CORDERO ENRIQUE JESUS   FEDERACION BALEAR DE KICKBOXING  SPAIN
        3 KL 034 S M -79 kg 9 MELGAR MORENO DIEGO   BOXING CLUB TALAVERA  SPAIN
        3 KL 034 S M -79 kg 9 ROBLES DANIEL   KICKBOXING NARÓN O FREIXO  SPAIN
        3 KL 034 S M -79 kg 9 TERCERO SORIA ADRIA 1   CLUB KICK BOXING LA SAFOR GANDIA  SPAIN
3 KL 035 S M -84 kg
3 KL 035 S M -84 kg 1gold HUERTA CANTERO JOSE RICARDO   ESTUDIO ENTRENAMIENTO PERSONAL  SPAIN
        3 KL 035 S M -84 kg 2silver SAÑUDO DURAN TOMAS   SELECCION FEKM  SPAIN
        3 KL 035 S M -84 kg 3bronze ALVAREZ DA SILVA JOEL   ARTES MARCIALES MAR MENOR  SPAIN
        3 KL 035 S M -84 kg 3bronze NOVILLO PEREZ BUSTOS JOSE ANGEL   CLUB FULL CONTACT ONTIGOLA  SPAIN
        3 KL 035 S M -84 kg 5 DÍAZ SANCHEZ AARÓN   CLUB KICKBOXING RÓDENAS  SPAIN
3 KL 037 S M -94 kg
3 KL 037 S M -94 kg 1gold SIAH MARTINEZ SAID   SPARTAN WOLF  SPAIN
        3 KL 037 S M -94 kg 2silver ARES CRISTIAN   ASTRABUDUA KICKBOXING TALDEA  SPAIN
3 KL 038 S M +94 kg
3 KL 038 S M +94 kg 1gold ARES CRISTIAN   ASTRABUDUA KICKBOXING TALDEA  SPAIN
        3 KL 038 S M +94 kg 2silver TUDELA JERÓNIMO   ZEN SHIN DS 102  SWITZERLAND
        3 KL 038 S M +94 kg 3bronze VARELA ISAAC   TENERIFE POINT FIGHT  SPAIN
3 KL 039 S F -50 kg
3 KL 039 S F -50 kg 1gold MARTÍNEZ SÁNCHEZ SHEILA   CLUB CALDERÓN  SPAIN
        3 KL 039 S F -50 kg 2silver KOESSLER LISA   HIGHKICK GYM  AUSTRIA
        3 KL 039 S F -50 kg 3bronze CORTÉS MARTÍN LAURA   SANTAMARTA  SPAIN
        3 KL 039 S F -50 kg 3bronze RUSYAYKINA VALERIA   DOMINGO TEAM KICKBOXING  SPAIN
        3 KL 039 S F -50 kg 5 MONTES BERRIATUA NAHIKARI   SELECCION FEKM  SPAIN
3 KL 040 S F -55 kg
3 KL 040 S F -55 kg 1gold CASADO CABRERA SANDRA   CLUB JOSE ANGEL GOMEZ KICKBOXING  SPAIN
        3 KL 040 S F -55 kg 2silver MARTÍNEZ SÁNCHEZ SHEILA   CLUB CALDERÓN  SPAIN
        3 KL 040 S F -55 kg 3bronze MARI FERRER CARLA   FEDERACION BALEAR DE KICKBOXING  SPAIN
3 KL 041 S F -60 kg
3 KL 041 S F -60 kg 1gold CASADO CABRERA SANDRA   CLUB JOSE ANGEL GOMEZ KICKBOXING  SPAIN
        3 KL 041 S F -60 kg 2silver VILLAR PAULA   KICKBOXING NARÓN O FREIXO  SPAIN
        3 KL 041 S F -60 kg 3bronze VEGA LUENGO INES   EL RACO DE LA LLUITA  SPAIN
        3 KL 041 S F -60 kg 3bronze VIOLINOVA TODOROVA VASILENA   CLUB CALDERÓN  SPAIN
3 KL 042 S F -65 kg
3 KL 042 S F -65 kg 1gold JIMENEZ COLLADO MARIA 1   CLUB FULL CONTACT ONTIGOLA  SPAIN
        3 KL 042 S F -65 kg 2silver PEREZ GOIZANE   ASTRABUDUA KICKBOXING TALDEA  SPAIN
        3 KL 042 S F -65 kg 3bronze SUÑEN TORRIJO SANDRA   KMK TEAM  SPAIN
        3 KL 042 S F -65 kg 3bronze VEGA LUENGO INES   EL RACO DE LA LLUITA  SPAIN
        3 KL 042 S F -65 kg 5 ESLAVA HOSTALET NATALIA   CLUB DEPORTIVO KICK BOXING CRESPO  SPAIN
        3 KL 042 S F -65 kg 5 REDONDO GAGO MILAGROS   ABP SPORT PONTEVEDRA  SPAIN
3 KL 043 S F -70 kg
3 KL 043 S F -70 kg 1gold LAZAAR IMANE   CLUB DEFENSA PERSONAL Y LUCHA YAMANEKO  SPAIN
        3 KL 043 S F -70 kg 2silver REDONDO GAGO MILAGROS   ABP SPORT PONTEVEDRA  SPAIN
3 KL 10004 YC M -42KG BEGINNERS
3 KL 10004 YC M -42KG BEGINNERS 1gold BARBERÁ CUESTA VICTOR   CLUB DEPORTIVO ZANSHIN UTIEL  SPAIN
        3 KL 10004 YC M -42KG BEGINNERS 2silver MENOYO HERNÁNDEZ AZKAIN   CHOCK DEE  SPAIN
        3 KL 10004 YC M -42KG BEGINNERS 3bronze AMINE MOHAMED   DOMINGO TEAM KICKBOXING  SPAIN
        3 KL 10004 YC M -42KG BEGINNERS 3bronze ZINKEVYCH HOROSHKO ARTEM   DOMINGO TEAM KICKBOXING  SPAIN
3 KL 10006 YC M +47KG BEGINNERS
3 KL 10006 YC M +47KG BEGINNERS 1gold REYES VILLANUEVA HUGO   TEAM THE BOSS  SPAIN
        3 KL 10006 YC M +47KG BEGINNERS 2silver GARCÍA HERNANDEZ RUBÉN   CLUB DEPORTIVO ZANSHIN UTIEL  SPAIN
        3 KL 10006 YC M +47KG BEGINNERS 3bronze YUSTE ALONSO   CLUB DEPORTIVO ZANSHIN UTIEL  SPAIN
3 KL 10008 YC F -32KG BEGINNERS
3 KL 10008 YC F -32KG BEGINNERS 1gold MORENO APARICIO NAIARA   CLUB JOSE ANGEL GOMEZ KICKBOXING  SPAIN
        3 KL 10008 YC F -32KG BEGINNERS 2silver ARBÓ OLMOS QUERALT   C.E. TARRACO WARRIORS  SPAIN
3 KL 103 OC M -52 kg BEGINNERS
3 KL 103 OC M -52 kg BEGINNERS 1gold ROS PEREZ ADRIAN   SPARTAN WOLF  SPAIN
        3 KL 103 OC M -52 kg BEGINNERS 2silver SANCHEZ GALLEGO-ALBURQUERQUE JOSE ISMAEL   DOJO SAMURAI  SPAIN
        3 KL 103 OC M -52 kg BEGINNERS 3bronze GARCIA FERNANDEZ EMILIO JESUS   CLUB DE LUCHA IPM  SPAIN
        3 KL 103 OC M -52 kg BEGINNERS 3bronze LÓPEZ ORTEGA EZEQUIEL   DOJO SAMURAI  SPAIN
3 KL 104 OC M -57 kg BEGINNERS
3 KL 104 OC M -57 kg BEGINNERS 1gold FERNANDEZ RODRIGUEZ CLEMEN   CLUB DEFENSA PERSONAL Y LUCHA YAMANEKO  SPAIN
        3 KL 104 OC M -57 kg BEGINNERS 2silver AZOUZOUTE MOHAMMED AMINE   DOJO SAMURAI  SPAIN
        3 KL 104 OC M -57 kg BEGINNERS 3bronze ANGEL-CRUZ RODRIGUEZ ALBERTO   TEAM THE BOSS  SPAIN
3 KL 107 OC M +69 kg BEGINNERS
3 KL 107 OC M +69 kg BEGINNERS 1gold CORREOSO MUÑOZ RAUL   CLUB DE LUCHA IPM  SPAIN
        3 KL 107 OC M +69 kg BEGINNERS 2silver SANCHEZ RICO FRANCISCO RUBEN   C.D.DESKESTHAI  SPAIN
3 KL 111 OC F -55 kg BEGINNERS
3 KL 111 OC F -55 kg BEGINNERS 1gold GIMENEZ DOMINGO ANA   CLUB KICKBOXING BURRIANA  SPAIN
        3 KL 111 OC F -55 kg BEGINNERS 2silver RIQUELME FARIAS DANIELA E.   C.E. TARRACO WARRIORS  SPAIN
3 KL 115 J M -57 KG BEGINNERS
3 KL 115 J M -57 KG BEGINNERS 1gold AIX IBAÑEZ YERAY   CLUB DEFENSA PERSONAL Y LUCHA YAMANEKO  SPAIN
        3 KL 115 J M -57 KG BEGINNERS 2silver GARCIA FERNANDEZ VICTOR   CLUB KICK BOXING BENIDORM  SPAIN
        3 KL 115 J M -57 KG BEGINNERS 3bronze HASSOUNI MEHDAOUI MOHAMED   DOJO SAMURAI  SPAIN
        3 KL 115 J M -57 KG BEGINNERS 3bronze SANTOS DUARTE   ESCOLA KICKBOXING FERNANDO PAULO  PORUGUESE CLUBS TEAM
3 KL 118 J M -74 KG BEGINNERS
3 KL 118 J M -74 KG BEGINNERS 1gold OURACHI HOUBOUBY ISMAEL   CLUB ESPORTIU KICK BOXING PUGNATOR CASTELLET  SPAIN
        3 KL 118 J M -74 KG BEGINNERS 2silver HERNANDEZ PAREDES FRANCISCO   DOMINGO TEAM KICKBOXING  SPAIN
        3 KL 118 J M -74 KG BEGINNERS 3bronze EL ASSAOUI MOHAMED   CLUB ESPORTIU KICK BOXING PUGNATOR CASTELLET  SPAIN
        3 KL 118 J M -74 KG BEGINNERS 3bronze MARTINEZ ESCRIHUELA CARLES   CLUB KICK BOXING LA SAFOR GANDIA  SPAIN
3 KL 119 J M -79 KG BEGINNERS
3 KL 119 J M -79 KG BEGINNERS 1gold PORTILLO VIDAL HECTOR   CLUB KICKBOXING BURRIANA  SPAIN
        3 KL 119 J M -79 KG BEGINNERS 2silver AKLABI AYOUB   CLUB KICK BOXING LA SAFOR GANDIA  SPAIN
3 KL 133 S M -74 KG BEGINNERS
3 KL 133 S M -74 KG BEGINNERS 1gold ALAINIA HEREDIA FERNANDO   CLUB DEFENSA PERSONAL Y LUCHA YAMANEKO  SPAIN
        3 KL 133 S M -74 KG BEGINNERS 2silver ARBONÈS CASTELLVÍ ERIC   C.E. TARRACO WARRIORS  SPAIN
        3 KL 133 S M -74 KG BEGINNERS 3bronze SANCHIS CARLOS   CLUB DEPORTIVO ZANSHIN UTIEL  SPAIN
        3 KL 133 S M -74 KG BEGINNERS 3bronze BELTRAN AROCA JUAN MANUEL   CLUB DEPORTIVO KICK BOXING CRESPO  SPAIN
        3 KL 133 S M -74 KG BEGINNERS 5 BUADES MARTINEZ HECTOR   EL RACO DE LA LLUITA  SPAIN
3 KL 134 S M -79 KG BEGINNERS
3 KL 134 S M -79 KG BEGINNERS 1gold SEGRELLES VICTOR   CLUB DEPORTIVO ZANSHIN UTIEL  SPAIN
        3 KL 134 S M -79 KG BEGINNERS 2silver LARRANS VERGARA KENNY XAVIER   DOMINGO TEAM KICKBOXING  SPAIN
        3 KL 134 S M -79 KG BEGINNERS 3bronze HORNO MARTÍNEZ JOEL   C.E. TARRACO WARRIORS  SPAIN
3 KL 136 S M -89 KG BEGINNERS
3 KL 136 S M -89 KG BEGINNERS 1gold TURCU ORLANDO ALEXANDRU   KICKBOXING CASTELLON  SPAIN
        3 KL 136 S M -89 KG BEGINNERS 2silver SEGRELLES ALEJANDRO   CLUB DEPORTIVO ZANSHIN UTIEL  SPAIN
        3 KL 136 S M -89 KG BEGINNERS 3bronze GOMEZ AGUADO JOSE ANTONIO   TEAM THE BOSS  SPAIN
        3 KL 136 S M -89 KG BEGINNERS 3bronze MORENO PEDRO   CLUB DEPORTIVO TRIBU  SPAIN
3 KL 139 S F -50 KG BEGINNERS
3 KL 139 S F -50 KG BEGINNERS 1gold CIARDELLA MESEGUER MARIA   C.E. TARRACO WARRIORS  SPAIN
        3 KL 139 S F -50 KG BEGINNERS 2silver CHARRY ANDREA   CLUB DEPORTIVO TRIBU  SPAIN
3 KL 140 S F -55 KG BEGINNERS
3 KL 140 S F -55 KG BEGINNERS 1gold BEVIA SOTO NOELIA   C.D ALMA MATTER  SPAIN
        3 KL 140 S F -55 KG BEGINNERS 2silver LOZANO ASTRID CAROLINA   CLUB DEPORTIVO ZANSHIN UTIEL  SPAIN
3 KL TEAM SENIOR MALE -74 kg
3 KL TEAM SENIOR MALE -74 kg 1gold KICKBOXING NARÓN O FREIXO   KICKBOXING NARÓN O FREIXO  SPAIN
        3 KL TEAM SENIOR MALE -74 kg 2silver CLUB JOSE ANGEL GOMEZ KICKBOXING   CLUB JOSE ANGEL GOMEZ KICKBOXING  SPAIN
        3 KL TEAM SENIOR MALE -74 kg 3bronze CLUB SPORTIF SCORPION ROUGE ALGÉRIE   CLUB SPORTIF SCORPION ROUGE ALGÉRIE  ALGERIA
5 FC 044 S M -63,5 kg
5 FC 044 S M -63,5 kg 1gold MIGUEZ MANUEL   MIGUEZ  SPAIN
        5 FC 044 S M -63,5 kg 2silver SOTO FERNÁNDEZ ÓSCAR   CLUB KICK BOXING ARCADE  SPAIN
        5 FC 044 S M -63,5 kg 3bronze KIRBIŠ VITO   BARADA SPORT HWARANG  SLOVENIA
5 FC 053 S F -52 kg
5 FC 053 S F -52 kg 1gold RINALDI ANNALISA   FEDERKOMBAT ITALIA  ITALY
        5 FC 053 S F -52 kg 2silver CALADO INÊS   KO TEAM  PORUGUESE CLUBS TEAM
6 LK 023 OJ M -57 kg
6 LK 023 OJ M -57 kg 1gold LUCAS BRUGAROLAS MIGUEL   CLUB K.O. PALAX  SPAIN
        6 LK 023 OJ M -57 kg 2silver EL BOUGRAJ FARSI   PIROBLAZ  SPAIN
6 LK 025 OJ M -63,5 kg
6 LK 025 OJ M -63,5 kg 1gold GYOGCHYAN MENUA   RIBETH TEAM  SPAIN
        6 LK 025 OJ M -63,5 kg 2silver PANZIRONI ALESSANDRO   FEDERKOMBAT ITALIA  ITALY
        6 LK 025 OJ M -63,5 kg 3bronze HALL LUKE   MATRIX MARTIAL ARTS  SPAIN
6 LK 026 OJ M -67 kg
6 LK 026 OJ M -67 kg 1gold KEDRAN JASIN   FEDERKOMBAT ITALIA  ITALY
        6 LK 026 OJ M -67 kg 2silver SZCZERBA PATRYK   UKS GLADIATOR  POLAND
6 LK 029 OJ M -81 kg
6 LK 029 OJ M -81 kg 1gold BOROS DAVID   CLUB DEPORTIVO ZANSHIN UTIEL  SPAIN
        6 LK 029 OJ M -81 kg 2silver JIMENEZ CASTILLA JONATHAN   FEDERACION BALEAR DE KICKBOXING  SPAIN
        6 LK 029 OJ M -81 kg 3bronze TARPIAN REMUS   PFG BISTRITA  ROMANIA
6 LK 044 S M -63,5 kg
6 LK 044 S M -63,5 kg 1gold ECH-CHABLY MAROUANE   TEAM SARIRI  SPAIN
        6 LK 044 S M -63,5 kg 2silver DUTUSURELUA ALBERTO   CLUB KICKBOXING BURRIANA  SPAIN
        6 LK 044 S M -63,5 kg 3bronze GHERGHOIU VASILE SILVIU   FEDERACION RIOJANA DE KICKBOXING  SPAIN
        6 LK 044 S M -63,5 kg 3bronze MARTINEZ FERRANDIS ALVIN   CLUB DEPORTIVO YOKO KAN  SPAIN
        6 LK 044 S M -63,5 kg 5 SIERRA GONZALEZ BORJA   TEAM THE BOSS  SPAIN
6 LK 045 S M -67 kg
6 LK 045 S M -67 kg 1gold ENTRENA AYEN ANDRES   SELECCION FEKM  SPAIN
        6 LK 045 S M -67 kg 2silver AVELLA FEDERICO   EXTREMEFIGHTERSROME  ITALY
        6 LK 045 S M -67 kg 3bronze PARODI MORA ERNESTO   KICKBOXING QUART  SPAIN
        6 LK 045 S M -67 kg 3bronze MORON ROMERO ALEJANDRO   FEDERACION RIOJANA DE KICKBOXING  SPAIN
        6 LK 045 S M -67 kg 5 CUBILLO NAVARRO DAVID   CLUB JOSE ANGEL GOMEZ KICKBOXING  SPAIN
        6 LK 045 S M -67 kg 5 RENTERO PAREJA AARON   FEDERACION BALEAR DE KICKBOXING  SPAIN
        6 LK 045 S M -67 kg 5 MARQUES RICARDO   ESCOLA KICKBOXING FERNANDO PAULO  PORUGUESE CLUBS TEAM
        6 LK 045 S M -67 kg 5 ESPIÑA ADRIÁN   ESPIÑA  SPAIN
6 LK 046 S M -71 kg
6 LK 046 S M -71 kg 1gold CUTILLAS GALINDO JOSE EUGENIO   PIROBLAZ  SPAIN
        6 LK 046 S M -71 kg 2silver BENNOUR YOUCEF   EL RACO DE LA LLUITA  SPAIN
6 LK 047 S M -75 kg
6 LK 047 S M -75 kg 1gold OROZCO DURAN GUILLERMO   CLUB K.O. PALAX  SPAIN
        6 LK 047 S M -75 kg 2silver CASTELLANO CLAVERIA BRIAN   CLUB KICKBOXING BURRIANA  SPAIN
        6 LK 047 S M -75 kg 3bronze SOLER PEREZ ALBERT   CLUB DEPORTIVO KOTKI KYOKUSHIN  SPAIN
        6 LK 047 S M -75 kg 3bronze MOJICA VARGAS WILLIAM   CLUB KICK BOXING LA SAFOR GANDIA  SPAIN
        6 LK 047 S M -75 kg 5 VÁZQUEZ GUBIANES JAIME   MATRIX MARTIAL ARTS  SPAIN
        6 LK 047 S M -75 kg 5 VELA MIGUEL   REBEL PRIDE TEAM  SPAIN
6 LK 048 S M -81 kg
6 LK 048 S M -81 kg 1gold OSCAR MARINUS TOM   MATRIX MARTIAL ARTS  SPAIN
        6 LK 048 S M -81 kg 2silver JARAMILLO JACKSON   TEAM1EC  ECUADOR
6 LK 049 S M -86 kg
6 LK 049 S M -86 kg 1gold SOMFELEAN MARIUS   PFG BISTRITA  ROMANIA
        6 LK 049 S M -86 kg 2silver CASTELLO LLORCA DANIEL   CLUB DEPORTIVO KOTKI KYOKUSHIN  SPAIN
6 LK 055 S F -60 kg
6 LK 055 S F -60 kg 1gold OLIVEIRA SOFIA   CLUBE DESPORTIVO DE GUIMARÃES  PORUGUESE CLUBS TEAM
6 LK 058 S F +70 kg
6 LK 058 S F +70 kg 1gold HUELAMO MARQUEZ Mª DEL CARMEN   SPARTAN WOLF  SPAIN
        6 LK 058 S F +70 kg 2silver KAHOURI GONZALEZ HASINA   TEAM THE BOSS  SPAIN
7 K1 024 OJ M -60 kg
7 K1 024 OJ M -60 kg 1gold YAROSH YAROSH DAVID   CLUB KICK BOXING BENIDORM  SPAIN
        7 K1 024 OJ M -60 kg 2silver AIT ELMEKKI AYOUB   MAR - CHOELA MOULAY YACOUB  MOROCCO
7 K1 027 OJ M -71 kg
7 K1 027 OJ M -71 kg 1gold BIEL RADOSŁAW   UKS GLADIATOR  POLAND
        7 K1 027 OJ M -71 kg 2silver KHALDI SAID   CLUB DEPORTIVO GIMENO TEAM  SPAIN
        7 K1 027 OJ M -71 kg 3bronze URGEL SUCH CARLOS   CLUB KICK BOXING BENIDORM  SPAIN
        7 K1 027 OJ M -71 kg 3bronze STEFANUTIU ROBI   PFG BISTRITA  ROMANIA
        7 K1 027 OJ M -71 kg 5 REY GARCIA DANTE   CLUB KICKBOXING BURRIANA  SPAIN
7 K1 043 S M -60 kg
7 K1 043 S M -60 kg 1gold LAGHRIB MAROUANE   KAI MUAY FIGHT CLUB  SPAIN
        7 K1 043 S M -60 kg 2silver LAASIRI HAMZA   TIGER FIGHTERS TEAM  SPAIN
7 K1 044 S M -63,5 kg
7 K1 044 S M -63,5 kg 1gold TEIXEIRA RIVAS EDGAR   SELECCION FEKM  SPAIN
        7 K1 044 S M -63,5 kg 2silver BALTAZAR GERMAN   SUGARFOOT KICKBOXING  UNITED STATES
        7 K1 044 S M -63,5 kg 3bronze RAMOS BILBAO ALVARO   KB ONE  SPAIN
        7 K1 044 S M -63,5 kg 3bronze GADEA ROCA JOSEP   EL RACO DE LA LLUITA  SPAIN
        7 K1 044 S M -63,5 kg 5 MORENO VALERO ADRIÁN   KAI MUAY FIGHT CLUB  SPAIN
        7 K1 044 S M -63,5 kg 5 ROBLES PARRA ALEJANDRO   ELEVEN TEAM ALMERIA  SPAIN
7 K1 045 S M -67 kg
7 K1 045 S M -67 kg 1gold SANTOS TIAGO   SPORTING CLUBE DE PORTUGAL  PORUGUESE CLUBS TEAM
        7 K1 045 S M -67 kg 2silver RUIZ ABASOLO IBAI   CHOCK DEE  SPAIN
7 K1 046 S M -71 kg
7 K1 046 S M -71 kg 1gold GIL MARTIN ANTONIO   CLUB EUROSPORT  SPAIN
        7 K1 046 S M -71 kg 2silver FLAVIUS BARTOS PAUL   CLUB KICKBOXING BURRIANA  SPAIN
        7 K1 046 S M -71 kg 3bronze MOLINA ILLAN RUBEN   PIROBLAZ  SPAIN
        7 K1 046 S M -71 kg 3bronze BOUHARRAT MOUNIR   FEDERACION BALEAR DE KICKBOXING  SPAIN
        7 K1 046 S M -71 kg 5 SILVA JOAO   KO TEAM  PORUGUESE CLUBS TEAM
        7 K1 046 S M -71 kg 5 DIAZ GEMBUS ANTHONY   TEAM THE BOSS  SPAIN
7 K1 047 S M -75 kg
7 K1 047 S M -75 kg 1gold BARÃO ADOLFO   SPORTING CLUBE DE PORTUGAL  PORUGUESE CLUBS TEAM
        7 K1 047 S M -75 kg 2silver DE ROSE ERNESTO   FEDERKOMBAT ITALIA  ITALY
        7 K1 047 S M -75 kg 3bronze HERREROS OROZCO PEDRO JAVIER   FIGHT CLUB ALBIR  SPAIN
        7 K1 047 S M -75 kg 3bronze KAKULOV MAMEDOVA DJEMALI   KICKBOXING QUART  SPAIN
7 K1 048 S M -81 kg
7 K1 048 S M -81 kg 1gold MUÑOZ MAYQUEZ JORGE   RIBETH TEAM  SPAIN
        7 K1 048 S M -81 kg 2silver SABRI FIKRI   TEAM SARIRI  SPAIN
        7 K1 048 S M -81 kg 3bronze SUMFELEAN ANDREI   PFG BISTRITA  ROMANIA
7 K1 049 S M -86 kg
7 K1 049 S M -86 kg 1gold SINGEORZAN EMILIAN   PFG BISTRITA  ROMANIA
        7 K1 049 S M -86 kg 2silver MARIAN TRANDAFIR ROBERT   CLUB KICKBOXING FUSTER FIGHT TEAM  SPAIN
        7 K1 049 S M -86 kg 3bronze MENDOZA ANDREU   SUGARFOOT KICKBOXING  UNITED STATES
7 K1 051 S M +91 kg
7 K1 051 S M +91 kg 1gold SHANAVA VAKHTANHI   C.D ALMA MATTER  SPAIN
        7 K1 051 S M +91 kg 2silver LUTANIUC SEBASTIAN   PFG BISTRITA  ROMANIA
        7 K1 051 S M +91 kg 3bronze MARTINS CASTRO SERGIO   FEDERACION RIOJANA DE KICKBOXING  SPAIN
        7 K1 051 S M +91 kg 3bronze LUÑEZ FERNANDEZ RICARDO   CLUB DEPORTIVO KICK BOXING CRESPO  SPAIN
7 K1 053 S F -52 kg
7 K1 053 S F -52 kg 1gold MENDES MELISSA   KO TEAM  PORUGUESE CLUBS TEAM
        7 K1 053 S F -52 kg 2silver DE LOS REYES SALMA   CLUB TWISTER TEAM K1  SPAIN
        7 K1 053 S F -52 kg 3bronze GALLEGOS ASHBY EVELYN   DAMM POWER  GERMANY
7 K1 056 S F -65 kg
7 K1 056 S F -65 kg 1gold CASQUEIRO INES   KO TEAM  PORUGUESE CLUBS TEAM
        7 K1 056 S F -65 kg 2silver PEREZ ALMELA LUCIA   TEAM SARIRI  SPAIN
              
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

SET Online by sportdata.org © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2022 (2022-06-27 19:49:02 CEST +02:00)