Results
 
Scorpions Cup 2016 - International Martial Arts Championship - Results  print this site
 Search:
Categories Rank Name Club Country
CSD01 Self Defense Juniors open 1gold Matzek Tina  Sportstudio Nellingen  GERMANY
        CSD01 Self Defense Juniors open 2sivler Juricic Dario  Sportstudio Nellingen  GERMANY
        CSD01 Self Defense Juniors open 3bronze Matzek Jule  Sportstudio Nellingen  GERMANY
        CSD01 Self Defense Juniors open 4 Tadjer Hakim  Sportstudio Nellingen  GERMANY
        CSD01 Self Defense Juniors open 5 Dams Aaron  Kampfkunstschule ASAHI Solingen  GERMANY
        CSD01 Self Defense Juniors open 6 Heinz Eduard  Hausbruch Neugrabener Turnerschaft  GERMANY
        CSD01 Self Defense Juniors open 7 Hammel Eric  Hausbruch Neugrabener Turnerschaft  GERMANY
        CSD01 Self Defense Juniors open 8 Schwind Julian  Sportstudio Nellingen  GERMANY
        CSD01 Self Defense Juniors open 9 Ljutviji Dion  Taekwon-Do und Allkampf-Schule Waldkraiburg  GERMANY
        CSD01 Self Defense Juniors open 10 Altuntas Ayda  Sportstudio Nellingen  GERMANY
        CSD01 Self Defense Juniors open 11 Buchinger Damien  Self Defense Germany Federation e.V.  GERMANY
        CSD01 Self Defense Juniors open 12 Bach Finja  Sportschule Musado München  GERMANY
        CSD01 Self Defense Juniors open 13 Altuntas Yade  Sportstudio Nellingen  GERMANY
        CSD01 Self Defense Juniors open 14 Hopfengärtner Amely  Sportschule Musado München  GERMANY
CSD02 Self Defense Seniors Color Belts 1gold Stuhldreer Manuel  Sportschule Musado München  GERMANY
        CSD02 Self Defense Seniors Color Belts 2sivler Rieke Thomas  Kampfkunstschule ASAHI Solingen  GERMANY
        CSD02 Self Defense Seniors Color Belts 3bronze Maller Rebecca  Tiger&Dragon Association  GERMANY
        CSD02 Self Defense Seniors Color Belts 4 Jeschke Stefan  Tiger&Dragon Association  GERMANY
        CSD02 Self Defense Seniors Color Belts 5 Riedl Leonhard  Sportschule Musado München  GERMANY
        CSD02 Self Defense Seniors Color Belts 6 Rzany Mona  Self Defense Germany Federation e.V.  GERMANY
        CSD02 Self Defense Seniors Color Belts 7 Ysewijn Kete Rina  Self Defense Germany Federation e.V.  GERMANY
CSD03 Self Defense Seniors Black Belts 1gold Ulshöfer Bernd  Sportschule Musado München  GERMANY
        CSD03 Self Defense Seniors Black Belts 2sivler Nikolic Toni  All Style Karate Kulmbach  GERMANY
        CSD03 Self Defense Seniors Black Belts 3bronze Dörfler Jürgen  All Style Karate Kulmbach  GERMANY
CSD04 Self Defense Seniors +40 open 1gold Schreiner Sascha  Tiger & Dragon Association e.V.  GERMANY
        CSD04 Self Defense Seniors +40 open 2sivler RADUT Teo  ROMANIA WEST KARATE TEAM  ROMANIA
        CSD04 Self Defense Seniors +40 open 3bronze LACATUS Stefan  ROMANIA WEST KARATE TEAM  ROMANIA
FRU01 Rumble Girls B - U9 open 1gold Reichle Jolina  Kampfkunstschule ASAHI Solingen  GERMANY
        FRU01 Rumble Girls B - U9 open 2sivler Bühler Ronja  Sportschule Musado München  GERMANY
        FRU01 Rumble Girls B - U9 open 3bronze Pearson Mia  TSV Ismaning e.V.  GERMANY
        FRU01 Rumble Girls B - U9 open 3bronze Umbscheiden Jenny  Self Defense Germany Federation e.V.  GERMANY
        FRU01 Rumble Girls B - U9 open 5 Rüster Luisa  TSV Ismaning e.V.  GERMANY
        FRU01 Rumble Girls B - U9 open 5 LEGRENZI BIANCA  AOSHIMA SHINKEN RYU-TAZ ITALY  ITALY
FRU02 Rumble Boys B - U9 open 1gold Vrajic Lukas  TSV Ismaning e.V.  GERMANY
        FRU02 Rumble Boys B - U9 open 2sivler SCARCELLA NICOLA  AOSHIMA SHINKEN RYU-TAZ ITALY  ITALY
        FRU02 Rumble Boys B - U9 open 3bronze Maier Leon  Self Defense Germany Federation e.V.  GERMANY
        FRU02 Rumble Boys B - U9 open 3bronze Nothnagel Tillmann Thadeus  TSV Ismaning e.V.  GERMANY
        FRU02 Rumble Boys B - U9 open 5 Ulshöfer Leon  Sportschule Musado München  GERMANY
        FRU02 Rumble Boys B - U9 open 5 Zaneboni David  Self Defense Germany Federation e.V.  GERMANY
        FRU02 Rumble Boys B - U9 open 5 Daiberl Wadson  Self Defense Germany Federation e.V.  GERMANY
        FRU02 Rumble Boys B - U9 open 5 Weber Mark  Self Defense Germany Federation e.V.  GERMANY
        FRU02 Rumble Boys B - U9 open 9 Vrajic Philipp  TSV Ismaning e.V.  GERMANY
        FRU02 Rumble Boys B - U9 open 9 Brey Julian  Self Defense Germany Federation e.V.  GERMANY
        FRU02 Rumble Boys B - U9 open 9 Elias Leirer  TSV Ismaning e.V.  GERMANY
        FRU02 Rumble Boys B - U9 open 9 CRISAM FLAVIUS  AOSHIMA SHINKEN RYU-TAZ ITALY  ITALY
        FRU02 Rumble Boys B - U9 open 9 Schulz Johannes  TSV Ismaning e.V.  GERMANY
        FRU02 Rumble Boys B - U9 open 9 Szitar Marc-Ricardo  TSV Ismaning e.V.  GERMANY
        FRU02 Rumble Boys B - U9 open 9 Klöppner Marcel  TSV Ismaning e.V.  GERMANY
        FRU02 Rumble Boys B - U9 open 9 Zaneboni Marco  Self Defense Germany Federation e.V.  GERMANY
FRU03 Rumble Girls A - U11 open 1gold Becker Jasmina  TSV Ismaning e.V.  GERMANY
        FRU03 Rumble Girls A - U11 open 2sivler Policzka Anina  TSV Ismaning e.V.  GERMANY
        FRU03 Rumble Girls A - U11 open 3bronze Handl-Palmero Isabel  TSV Ismaning e.V.  GERMANY
        FRU03 Rumble Girls A - U11 open 3bronze Becker Alicia  TSV Ismaning e.V.  GERMANY
        FRU03 Rumble Girls A - U11 open 5 Hopfengärtner Amely  Sportschule Musado München  GERMANY
        FRU03 Rumble Girls A - U11 open 5 MANZINI CAMILLA  AOSHIMA SHINKEN RYU-TAZ ITALY  ITALY
        FRU03 Rumble Girls A - U11 open 5 Hartung Amelie  TSV Ismaning e.V.  GERMANY
        FRU03 Rumble Girls A - U11 open 5 PASCUCCI NICOLE  AOSHIMA SHINKEN RYU-TAZ ITALY  ITALY
        FRU03 Rumble Girls A - U11 open 9 Rüster Leonie  TSV Ismaning e.V.  GERMANY
        FRU03 Rumble Girls A - U11 open 9 Grudzien Lucile  Self Defense Germany Federation e.V.  GERMANY
FRU04 Rumble Boys A - U11 open 1gold MARRUNDO GIULIO  AOSHIMA SHINKEN RYU-TAZ ITALY  ITALY
        FRU04 Rumble Boys A - U11 open 2sivler Engel Yvannic  Kampfsportschule Engel SV Garitz  GERMANY
        FRU04 Rumble Boys A - U11 open 3bronze SENADEERAGE SAKITH  AOSHIMA SHINKEN RYU-TAZ ITALY  ITALY
        FRU04 Rumble Boys A - U11 open 3bronze GIACOMETTI FILIPPO  AOSHIMA SHINKEN RYU-TAZ ITALY  ITALY
        FRU04 Rumble Boys A - U11 open 5 LEGRENZI RICCARDO  AOSHIMA SHINKEN RYU-TAZ ITALY  ITALY
        FRU04 Rumble Boys A - U11 open 5 Weber Mark  Self Defense Germany Federation e.V.  GERMANY
        FRU04 Rumble Boys A - U11 open 5 Schneider Nikolaj  TSV Ismaning e.V.  GERMANY
        FRU04 Rumble Boys A - U11 open 5 Richter Stefan  TSV Ismaning e.V.  GERMANY
        FRU04 Rumble Boys A - U11 open 9 Wadosch Colin  TSV Ismaning e.V.  GERMANY
        FRU04 Rumble Boys A - U11 open 9 Schulz Johannes  TSV Ismaning e.V.  GERMANY
        FRU04 Rumble Boys A - U11 open 9 Weber Bruce  Self Defense Germany Federation e.V.  GERMANY
        FRU04 Rumble Boys A - U11 open 9 Zaneboni David  Self Defense Germany Federation e.V.  GERMANY
        FRU04 Rumble Boys A - U11 open 9 Pesl Lorenz  Self Defense Germany Federation e.V.  GERMANY
GCF01 Grand Champion Forms Kids U14 1gold Söllner Pia  TSV Erding 1862 e.V.  GERMANY
        GCF01 Grand Champion Forms Kids U14 2sivler Kuhnert Richard  hutoru  GERMANY
        GCF01 Grand Champion Forms Kids U14 3bronze Pahl Désirée  Kampfsportschule Engel SV Garitz  GERMANY
        GCF01 Grand Champion Forms Kids U14 4 Schreiber Cedric  SpVgg Höhenkirchen Karate  GERMANY
        GCF01 Grand Champion Forms Kids U14 5 Becker Alicia  TSV Ismaning e.V.  GERMANY
        GCF01 Grand Champion Forms Kids U14 6 Schreiber Dorian  SpVgg Höhenkirchen Karate  GERMANY
        GCF01 Grand Champion Forms Kids U14 7 Tutuntzisz Peter  TSV Ismaning e.V.  GERMANY
        GCF01 Grand Champion Forms Kids U14 8 Köcher Thomas  Hausbruch Neugrabener Turnerschaft  GERMANY
        GCF01 Grand Champion Forms Kids U14 9 Wunder Dominik  Hausbruch Neugrabener Turnerschaft  GERMANY
        GCF01 Grand Champion Forms Kids U14 10 Becker Jasmina  TSV Ismaning e.V.  GERMANY
GCF02 Grand Champion Forms Juniors U18 1gold Janekova Emma  SpVgg Höhenkirchen Karate  GERMANY
        GCF02 Grand Champion Forms Juniors U18 2sivler Marx Judith  SpVgg Höhenkirchen Karate  GERMANY
        GCF02 Grand Champion Forms Juniors U18 3bronze Weinreich Loris  Weinreich Karate München  GERMANY
        GCF02 Grand Champion Forms Juniors U18 4 Worel Anna-Lena  SpVgg Höhenkirchen Karate  GERMANY
        GCF02 Grand Champion Forms Juniors U18 5 Wallner Nadine  Bavarian Forest Fighter  GERMANY
        GCF02 Grand Champion Forms Juniors U18 6 Mattig Jonas  Tokyo Karate Schule  GERMANY
        GCF02 Grand Champion Forms Juniors U18 7 Meyer Lisa  SpVgg Höhenkirchen Karate  GERMANY
        GCF02 Grand Champion Forms Juniors U18 8 Richter Christian  TSV Ismaning e.V.  GERMANY
GCF03 Grand Champion Adults +18 1gold Takano Philip  SpVgg Höhenkirchen Karate  GERMANY
        GCF03 Grand Champion Adults +18 2sivler Junger Daniel  TSV Ismaning e.V.  GERMANY
        GCF03 Grand Champion Adults +18 3bronze DE MARCHI SERGIO  AOSHIMA SHINKEN RYU-TAZ ITALY  ITALY
        GCF03 Grand Champion Adults +18 4 EIFU ELISABETTA  AOSHIMA SHINKEN RYU-TAZ ITALY  ITALY
GCW01 Grand Champion Weapon Forms Kids U14 1gold Buzinkay Ema  Freestyle Karate Academy  SLOVAKIA
        GCW01 Grand Champion Weapon Forms Kids U14 2sivler Kormúth Tomás  Freestyle Karate Academy  SLOVAKIA
        GCW01 Grand Champion Weapon Forms Kids U14 3bronze Seman Patrik  Freestyle Karate Academy  SLOVAKIA
        GCW01 Grand Champion Weapon Forms Kids U14 4 Teichert Laurana  Kampfkunstschule ASAHI Solingen  GERMANY
        GCW01 Grand Champion Weapon Forms Kids U14 5 Meyer Torben  Hausbruch Neugrabener Turnerschaft  GERMANY
        GCW01 Grand Champion Weapon Forms Kids U14 6 Boyo Richard  Freestyle Karate Academy  SLOVAKIA
        GCW01 Grand Champion Weapon Forms Kids U14 7 Chits Vitali  Hausbruch Neugrabener Turnerschaft  GERMANY
        GCW01 Grand Champion Weapon Forms Kids U14 8 Hammel Eric  Hausbruch Neugrabener Turnerschaft  GERMANY
        GCW01 Grand Champion Weapon Forms Kids U14 9 Rotchanawutthikun Manisa  TSV Ismaning e.V.  GERMANY
GCW02 Grand Champion Weapon Forms Juniors U18 1gold Zwonarz Steve  Hausbruch Neugrabener Turnerschaft  GERMANY
        GCW02 Grand Champion Weapon Forms Juniors U18 2sivler Gavalec David  Freestyle Karate Academy  SLOVAKIA
        GCW02 Grand Champion Weapon Forms Juniors U18 3bronze Vakulová Anna  Freestyle Karate Academy  SLOVAKIA
        GCW02 Grand Champion Weapon Forms Juniors U18 4 Vassallo Fabienne-  Kampfkunstschule ASAHI Solingen  GERMANY
        GCW02 Grand Champion Weapon Forms Juniors U18 5 Wallner Nadine  Bavarian Forest Fighter  GERMANY
        GCW02 Grand Champion Weapon Forms Juniors U18 6 Mattonová Julia  Freestyle Karate Academy  SLOVAKIA
        GCW02 Grand Champion Weapon Forms Juniors U18 7 Richter Christian  TSV Ismaning e.V.  GERMANY
        GCW02 Grand Champion Weapon Forms Juniors U18 8 Dudásová Stela  Freestyle Karate Academy  SLOVAKIA
        GCW02 Grand Champion Weapon Forms Juniors U18 9 Maierl Sarah  TSV Ismaning e.V.  GERMANY
GCW03 Grand Champion Weapon Forms Adults +18 1gold Volak Roman  Freestyle Karate Academy  SLOVAKIA
        GCW03 Grand Champion Weapon Forms Adults +18 2sivler DE MARCHI SERGIO  AOSHIMA SHINKEN RYU-TAZ ITALY  ITALY
        GCW03 Grand Champion Weapon Forms Adults +18 3bronze Pellucco Alberto  AOSHIMA SHINKEN RYU-TAZ ITALY  ITALY
        GCW03 Grand Champion Weapon Forms Adults +18 4 Schaller Patrick  TSV Ismaning e.V.  GERMANY
        GCW03 Grand Champion Weapon Forms Adults +18 5 basaria nika  Gerogian Martial Arts Confederation  GEORGIA
HTF01 Traditionel Forms Cadets Girl - U14 white/yellow belts 1gold Kunze Annabell  Kampfsportschule Engel SV Garitz  GERMANY
        HTF01 Traditionel Forms Cadets Girl - U14 white/yellow belts 2sivler Weimer Lena  Kampfsportschule Engel SV Garitz  GERMANY
        HTF01 Traditionel Forms Cadets Girl - U14 white/yellow belts 3bronze Reichle Jolina  Kampfkunstschule ASAHI Solingen  GERMANY
        HTF01 Traditionel Forms Cadets Girl - U14 white/yellow belts 4 Kemper Jolina  TSV Ismaning e.V.  GERMANY
        HTF01 Traditionel Forms Cadets Girl - U14 white/yellow belts 5 Hartung Amelie  TSV Ismaning e.V.  GERMANY
        HTF01 Traditionel Forms Cadets Girl - U14 white/yellow belts 5 Rüster Leonie  TSV Ismaning e.V.  GERMANY
        HTF01 Traditionel Forms Cadets Girl - U14 white/yellow belts 5 Pearson Mia  TSV Ismaning e.V.  GERMANY
        HTF01 Traditionel Forms Cadets Girl - U14 white/yellow belts 5 Rüster Luisa  TSV Ismaning e.V.  GERMANY
        HTF01 Traditionel Forms Cadets Girl - U14 white/yellow belts 9 LEGRENZI BIANCA  AOSHIMA SHINKEN RYU-TAZ ITALY  ITALY
HTF02 Traditionel Forms Cadets Boys - U14 white/yellow belts 1gold Schmidt Adrian  Kampfsportschule Engel SV Garitz  GERMANY
        HTF02 Traditionel Forms Cadets Boys - U14 white/yellow belts 2sivler SENADEERAGE SAKITH  AOSHIMA SHINKEN RYU-TAZ ITALY  ITALY
        HTF02 Traditionel Forms Cadets Boys - U14 white/yellow belts 3bronze MARRUNDO GIULIO  AOSHIMA SHINKEN RYU-TAZ ITALY  ITALY
        HTF02 Traditionel Forms Cadets Boys - U14 white/yellow belts 4 CRISAM FLAVIUS  AOSHIMA SHINKEN RYU-TAZ ITALY  ITALY
        HTF02 Traditionel Forms Cadets Boys - U14 white/yellow belts 5 SCARCELLA NICOLA  AOSHIMA SHINKEN RYU-TAZ ITALY  ITALY
        HTF02 Traditionel Forms Cadets Boys - U14 white/yellow belts 5 Klöppner Marcel  TSV Ismaning e.V.  GERMANY
        HTF02 Traditionel Forms Cadets Boys - U14 white/yellow belts 5 Maier Leon  Self Defense Germany Federation e.V.  GERMANY
        HTF02 Traditionel Forms Cadets Boys - U14 white/yellow belts 5 Daiberl Wadson  Self Defense Germany Federation e.V.  GERMANY
        HTF02 Traditionel Forms Cadets Boys - U14 white/yellow belts 9 Brey Julian  Self Defense Germany Federation e.V.  GERMANY
        HTF02 Traditionel Forms Cadets Boys - U14 white/yellow belts 9 Richter Stefan  TSV Ismaning e.V.  GERMANY
        HTF02 Traditionel Forms Cadets Boys - U14 white/yellow belts 9 Weber Mark  Self Defense Germany Federation e.V.  GERMANY
        HTF02 Traditionel Forms Cadets Boys - U14 white/yellow belts 9 Zaneboni David  Self Defense Germany Federation e.V.  GERMANY
        HTF02 Traditionel Forms Cadets Boys - U14 white/yellow belts 9 Vrajic Lukas  TSV Ismaning e.V.  GERMANY
        HTF02 Traditionel Forms Cadets Boys - U14 white/yellow belts 9 Vrajic Philipp  TSV Ismaning e.V.  GERMANY
        HTF02 Traditionel Forms Cadets Boys - U14 white/yellow belts 9 Nothnagel Tillmann Thadeus  TSV Ismaning e.V.  GERMANY
        HTF02 Traditionel Forms Cadets Boys - U14 white/yellow belts 9 Weber Bruce  Self Defense Germany Federation e.V.  GERMANY
HTF03 Traditionel Forms Cadets Girls - U14 orange/green belts 1gold MIHAI Maria  ROMANIA WEST KARATE TEAM  ROMANIA
        HTF03 Traditionel Forms Cadets Girls - U14 orange/green belts 2sivler BUZURA Greta  ROMANIA WEST KARATE TEAM  ROMANIA
        HTF03 Traditionel Forms Cadets Girls - U14 orange/green belts 3bronze MURESAN Beatrice  ROMANIA WEST KARATE TEAM  ROMANIA
        HTF03 Traditionel Forms Cadets Girls - U14 orange/green belts 4 Becker Alicia  TSV Ismaning e.V.  GERMANY
        HTF03 Traditionel Forms Cadets Girls - U14 orange/green belts 5 Laura Streubel  SpVgg Höhenkirchen Karate  GERMANY
        HTF03 Traditionel Forms Cadets Girls - U14 orange/green belts 5 MANZINI CAMILLA  AOSHIMA SHINKEN RYU-TAZ ITALY  ITALY
        HTF03 Traditionel Forms Cadets Girls - U14 orange/green belts 5 Vassallo Fabienne-  Kampfkunstschule ASAHI Solingen  GERMANY
        HTF03 Traditionel Forms Cadets Girls - U14 orange/green belts 5 Policzka Anina  TSV Ismaning e.V.  GERMANY
        HTF03 Traditionel Forms Cadets Girls - U14 orange/green belts 9 Rotchanawutthikun Manisa  TSV Ismaning e.V.  GERMANY
        HTF03 Traditionel Forms Cadets Girls - U14 orange/green belts 9 BANTO Georgiana  ROMANIA WEST KARATE TEAM  ROMANIA
        HTF03 Traditionel Forms Cadets Girls - U14 orange/green belts 9 Umbscheiden Jenny  Self Defense Germany Federation e.V.  GERMANY
        HTF03 Traditionel Forms Cadets Girls - U14 orange/green belts 9 BAN Malina  ROMANIA WEST KARATE TEAM  ROMANIA
        HTF03 Traditionel Forms Cadets Girls - U14 orange/green belts 9 La Diem Nhi Emi  TV 1860 Gunzenhausen Taekwondo  GERMANY
        HTF03 Traditionel Forms Cadets Girls - U14 orange/green belts 9 Becker Jasmina  TSV Ismaning e.V.  GERMANY
        HTF03 Traditionel Forms Cadets Girls - U14 orange/green belts 9 Grudzien Lucile  Self Defense Germany Federation e.V.  GERMANY
        HTF03 Traditionel Forms Cadets Girls - U14 orange/green belts 9 PASCUCCI NICOLE  AOSHIMA SHINKEN RYU-TAZ ITALY  ITALY
HTF04 Traditionel Forms Cadets Boys - U14 orange/green belts 1gold Killesreiter Timo  1. KC Dreiländereck e.V.  GERMANY
        HTF04 Traditionel Forms Cadets Boys - U14 orange/green belts 2sivler Fech Nico  Hausbruch Neugrabener Turnerschaft  GERMANY
        HTF04 Traditionel Forms Cadets Boys - U14 orange/green belts 3bronze LEGRENZI RICCARDO  AOSHIMA SHINKEN RYU-TAZ ITALY  ITALY
        HTF04 Traditionel Forms Cadets Boys - U14 orange/green belts 4 MACAMETE Codrin  ROMANIA WEST KARATE TEAM  ROMANIA
        HTF04 Traditionel Forms Cadets Boys - U14 orange/green belts 5 Fengler Dominik  Hausbruch Neugrabener Turnerschaft  GERMANY
        HTF04 Traditionel Forms Cadets Boys - U14 orange/green belts 5 Schneider Nikolaj  TSV Ismaning e.V.  GERMANY
        HTF04 Traditionel Forms Cadets Boys - U14 orange/green belts 5 BAN Mircea  ROMANIA WEST KARATE TEAM  ROMANIA
        HTF04 Traditionel Forms Cadets Boys - U14 orange/green belts 5 Chits Vitali  Hausbruch Neugrabener Turnerschaft  GERMANY
        HTF04 Traditionel Forms Cadets Boys - U14 orange/green belts 9 Engel Yvannic  Kampfsportschule Engel SV Garitz  GERMANY
        HTF04 Traditionel Forms Cadets Boys - U14 orange/green belts 9 Wadosch Colin  TSV Ismaning e.V.  GERMANY
        HTF04 Traditionel Forms Cadets Boys - U14 orange/green belts 9 Wunder Dominik  Hausbruch Neugrabener Turnerschaft  GERMANY
        HTF04 Traditionel Forms Cadets Boys - U14 orange/green belts 9 GIACOMETTI FILIPPO  AOSHIMA SHINKEN RYU-TAZ ITALY  ITALY
        HTF04 Traditionel Forms Cadets Boys - U14 orange/green belts 9 Pesl Lorenz  Self Defense Germany Federation e.V.  GERMANY
        HTF04 Traditionel Forms Cadets Boys - U14 orange/green belts 9 Hamm Leon  TSV Ismaning e.V.  GERMANY
        HTF04 Traditionel Forms Cadets Boys - U14 orange/green belts 9 Maierl Vincenz  TSV Ismaning e.V.  GERMANY
HTF05 Traditionel Forms Cadets Girls - U14 green/blue belts 1gold Becker Alicia  TSV Ismaning e.V.  GERMANY
        HTF05 Traditionel Forms Cadets Girls - U14 green/blue belts 2sivler Claus Lena  SpVgg Höhenkirchen Karate  GERMANY
        HTF05 Traditionel Forms Cadets Girls - U14 green/blue belts 3bronze Becker Jasmina  TSV Ismaning e.V.  GERMANY
        HTF05 Traditionel Forms Cadets Girls - U14 green/blue belts 4 Policzka Anina  TSV Ismaning e.V.  GERMANY
        HTF05 Traditionel Forms Cadets Girls - U14 green/blue belts 5 Rotchanawutthikun Manisa  TSV Ismaning e.V.  GERMANY
HTF06 Traditionel Forms Cadets Boys - U14 green/blue belts 1gold RADUT Mario  ROMANIA WEST KARATE TEAM  ROMANIA
        HTF06 Traditionel Forms Cadets Boys - U14 green/blue belts 2sivler Schlappinger Jonas  SG Moosburg e.V. Abteilung Karate  GERMANY
        HTF06 Traditionel Forms Cadets Boys - U14 green/blue belts 3bronze ROTARU Iulian  ROMANIA WEST KARATE TEAM  ROMANIA
        HTF06 Traditionel Forms Cadets Boys - U14 green/blue belts 4 Köcher Thomas  Hausbruch Neugrabener Turnerschaft  GERMANY
        HTF06 Traditionel Forms Cadets Boys - U14 green/blue belts 5 Tutuntzisz Peter  TSV Ismaning e.V.  GERMANY
HTF07 Traditionel Forms Cadets Girls - U14 brown and up belts 1gold Teichert Laurana  Kampfkunstschule ASAHI Solingen  GERMANY
        HTF07 Traditionel Forms Cadets Girls - U14 brown and up belts 2sivler Baumgartner Lena  1. KARATE CLUB BAYERWALD  GERMANY
        HTF07 Traditionel Forms Cadets Girls - U14 brown and up belts 3bronze Becker Alicia  TSV Ismaning e.V.  GERMANY
        HTF07 Traditionel Forms Cadets Girls - U14 brown and up belts 4 Kunstmann Gesa  Self Defense Germany Federation e.V.  GERMANY
HTF08 Traditionel Forms Cadets Boys - U14 brown and up belts 1gold Lachner Julian  SG Moosburg e.V. Abteilung Karate  GERMANY
        HTF08 Traditionel Forms Cadets Boys - U14 brown and up belts 2sivler Pape Wolf  SG Moosburg e.V. Abteilung Karate  GERMANY
        HTF08 Traditionel Forms Cadets Boys - U14 brown and up belts 3bronze Kuhnert Richard  hutoru  GERMANY
        HTF08 Traditionel Forms Cadets Boys - U14 brown and up belts 4 Tutuntzisz Peter  TSV Ismaning e.V.  GERMANY
        HTF08 Traditionel Forms Cadets Boys - U14 brown and up belts 5 Ljutviji Dion  Taekwon-Do und Allkampf-Schule Waldkraiburg  GERMANY
HTF09 Traditionel Forms Juniors Girls - U18 white to green belts 1gold Seppelt Saskia  Shorai Do Kempo Dojo Leipzig e.V.  GERMANY
        HTF09 Traditionel Forms Juniors Girls - U18 white to green belts 2sivler Weber Vanessa  Self Defense Germany Federation e.V.  GERMANY
        HTF09 Traditionel Forms Juniors Girls - U18 white to green belts 3bronze Maierl Sarah  TSV Ismaning e.V.  GERMANY
HTF10 Traditionel Forms Juniors Boys - U18 white to green belts 1gold MIHAI Andrei  ROMANIA WEST KARATE TEAM  ROMANIA
        HTF10 Traditionel Forms Juniors Boys - U18 white to green belts 2sivler TISSERA ASAN  AOSHIMA SHINKEN RYU-TAZ ITALY  ITALY
        HTF10 Traditionel Forms Juniors Boys - U18 white to green belts 3bronze WEERAKKODI MENUKA  AOSHIMA SHINKEN RYU-TAZ ITALY  ITALY
        HTF10 Traditionel Forms Juniors Boys - U18 white to green belts 4 Günther Bob  Shorai Do Kempo Dojo Leipzig e.V.  GERMANY
        HTF10 Traditionel Forms Juniors Boys - U18 white to green belts 5 PARASCA SABIN  AOSHIMA SHINKEN RYU-TAZ ITALY  ITALY
HTF11 Traditionel Forms Juniors Girls - U18 blue and brown belts 1gold SOFIAN Ana Maria  ROMANIA WEST KARATE TEAM  ROMANIA
        HTF11 Traditionel Forms Juniors Girls - U18 blue and brown belts 2sivler Söllner Pia  TSV Erding 1862 e.V.  GERMANY
        HTF11 Traditionel Forms Juniors Girls - U18 blue and brown belts 3bronze BLIDARIU TANIA  ROMANIA WEST KARATE TEAM  ROMANIA
        HTF11 Traditionel Forms Juniors Girls - U18 blue and brown belts 4 Wallner Nadine  Bavarian Forest Fighter  GERMANY
        HTF11 Traditionel Forms Juniors Girls - U18 blue and brown belts 5 Tiefenböck Julia  1. KC Dreiländereck e.V.  GERMANY
        HTF11 Traditionel Forms Juniors Girls - U18 blue and brown belts 6 Mehic Jana  Self Defense Germany Federation e.V.  GERMANY
HTF12 Traditionel Forms Juniors Boys - U18 blue and brown belts 1gold Weinreich Loris  Weinreich Karate München  GERMANY
        HTF12 Traditionel Forms Juniors Boys - U18 blue and brown belts 2sivler Schaffer Alexander  SG Moosburg e.V. Abteilung Karate  GERMANY
        HTF12 Traditionel Forms Juniors Boys - U18 blue and brown belts 3bronze Schweiger John Marc  Chinesisch-Deutscher-Kampfkunstverein Erfurt e.V.  GERMANY
        HTF12 Traditionel Forms Juniors Boys - U18 blue and brown belts 4 Fleck Vincent  SG Moosburg e.V. Abteilung Karate  GERMANY
        HTF12 Traditionel Forms Juniors Boys - U18 blue and brown belts 5 Bosser Maxi  SG Moosburg e.V. Abteilung Karate  GERMANY
        HTF12 Traditionel Forms Juniors Boys - U18 blue and brown belts 5 Tutuntzisz Peter  TSV Ismaning e.V.  GERMANY
        HTF12 Traditionel Forms Juniors Boys - U18 blue and brown belts 5 Perleth Christoph  SG Moosburg e.V. Abteilung Karate  GERMANY
        HTF12 Traditionel Forms Juniors Boys - U18 blue and brown belts 5 Richter Christian  TSV Ismaning e.V.  GERMANY
HTF13 Traditionel Forms Juniors Girls - U18 Black Belts 1gold La Diem Quynh  TV 1860 Gunzenhausen Taekwondo  GERMANY
        HTF13 Traditionel Forms Juniors Girls - U18 Black Belts 2sivler Sojka Jennifer  Turn- und Sportverein Hagen 1860  GERMANY
        HTF13 Traditionel Forms Juniors Girls - U18 Black Belts 3bronze Söllner Pia  TSV Erding 1862 e.V.  GERMANY
        HTF13 Traditionel Forms Juniors Girls - U18 Black Belts 4 LIPAN Sandra  ROMANIA WEST KARATE TEAM  ROMANIA
        HTF13 Traditionel Forms Juniors Girls - U18 Black Belts 5 IANOSIC Vanessa  ROMANIA WEST KARATE TEAM  ROMANIA
        HTF13 Traditionel Forms Juniors Girls - U18 Black Belts 6 Klages Lara  Self Defense Germany Federation e.V.  GERMANY
        HTF13 Traditionel Forms Juniors Girls - U18 Black Belts 7 Kunstmann Gesa  Self Defense Germany Federation e.V.  GERMANY
HTF14 Traditionel Forms Juniors Boys - U18 Black Belts 1gold Weinreich Loris  Weinreich Karate München  GERMANY
        HTF14 Traditionel Forms Juniors Boys - U18 Black Belts 2sivler FARCAS Alexandru  ROMANIA WEST KARATE TEAM  ROMANIA
        HTF14 Traditionel Forms Juniors Boys - U18 Black Belts 3bronze META Alexandru  ROMANIA WEST KARATE TEAM  ROMANIA
        HTF14 Traditionel Forms Juniors Boys - U18 Black Belts 4 Richter Christian  TSV Ismaning e.V.  GERMANY
        HTF14 Traditionel Forms Juniors Boys - U18 Black Belts 5 CIUSDIC Milan  ROMANIA WEST KARATE TEAM  ROMANIA
        HTF14 Traditionel Forms Juniors Boys - U18 Black Belts 5 Holzer Tobias  Self Defense Germany Federation e.V.  GERMANY
        HTF14 Traditionel Forms Juniors Boys - U18 Black Belts 5 Parisot Benedikt  Self Defense Germany Federation e.V.  GERMANY
        HTF14 Traditionel Forms Juniors Boys - U18 Black Belts 5 Klages Liam  Self Defense Germany Federation e.V.  GERMANY
        HTF14 Traditionel Forms Juniors Boys - U18 Black Belts 9 Parisot Nikolas  Self Defense Germany Federation e.V.  GERMANY
HTF15 Traditionel Forms Seniors white/yellow belts 1gold SIMONETTI ALESSANDRO  AOSHIMA SHINKEN RYU-TAZ ITALY  ITALY
        HTF15 Traditionel Forms Seniors white/yellow belts 2sivler Rieke Thomas  Kampfkunstschule ASAHI Solingen  GERMANY
        HTF15 Traditionel Forms Seniors white/yellow belts 3bronze Weber Vanessa  Self Defense Germany Federation e.V.  GERMANY
HTF16 Traditionel Forms Seniors orange/green belts 1gold CALLEGARI FRANCESCA  AOSHIMA SHINKEN RYU-TAZ ITALY  ITALY
        HTF16 Traditionel Forms Seniors orange/green belts 2sivler VINCENZI ALESSANDRO  AOSHIMA SHINKEN RYU-TAZ ITALY  ITALY
        HTF16 Traditionel Forms Seniors orange/green belts 3bronze Umbscheiden Michael  Self Defense Germany Federation e.V.  GERMANY
        HTF16 Traditionel Forms Seniors orange/green belts 4 Umbscheiden Nadine  Self Defense Germany Federation e.V.  GERMANY
        HTF16 Traditionel Forms Seniors orange/green belts 5 Kaser Josef  1. KC Dreiländereck e.V.  GERMANY
HTF17 Traditionel Forms Seniors blue/brown belts 1gold VLAD Cornel  ROMANIA WEST KARATE TEAM  ROMANIA
        HTF17 Traditionel Forms Seniors blue/brown belts 2sivler Heckmeier Christian  SG Moosburg e.V. Abteilung Karate  GERMANY
        HTF17 Traditionel Forms Seniors blue/brown belts 3bronze Rieger Miriam  SG Moosburg e.V. Abteilung Karate  GERMANY
        HTF17 Traditionel Forms Seniors blue/brown belts 4 Killesreiter Andreas  1. KC Dreiländereck e.V.  GERMANY
HTF18 Traditionel Forms Seniors Ladies Black Belts 1gold La Diem My  TV 1860 Gunzenhausen Taekwondo  GERMANY
        HTF18 Traditionel Forms Seniors Ladies Black Belts 2sivler Bachmeier Katharina  Taekwondo Team FC Hohenpolding  GERMANY
        HTF18 Traditionel Forms Seniors Ladies Black Belts 3bronze Sopi Antigona  Seiwakan Budo e.V. Rosenheim  GERMANY
        HTF18 Traditionel Forms Seniors Ladies Black Belts 4 EIFU ELISABETTA  AOSHIMA SHINKEN RYU-TAZ ITALY  ITALY
        HTF18 Traditionel Forms Seniors Ladies Black Belts 5 Heiß Jana  Taekwondo Team FC Hohenpolding  GERMANY
        HTF18 Traditionel Forms Seniors Ladies Black Belts 5 Zaneboni Raphaellè  Self Defense Germany Federation e.V.  GERMANY
        HTF18 Traditionel Forms Seniors Ladies Black Belts 5 Huss Bianca  Self Defense Germany Federation e.V.  GERMANY
HTF19 Traditionel Forms Seniors Gentleman Black Belts 1gold Junger Daniel  TSV Ismaning e.V.  GERMANY
        HTF19 Traditionel Forms Seniors Gentleman Black Belts 2sivler DE MARCHI SERGIO  AOSHIMA SHINKEN RYU-TAZ ITALY  ITALY
        HTF19 Traditionel Forms Seniors Gentleman Black Belts 3bronze Paulitz Marcus  Shorai Do Kempo Dojo Leipzig e.V.  GERMANY
        HTF19 Traditionel Forms Seniors Gentleman Black Belts 4 Sojka David  Turn- und Sportverein Hagen 1860  GERMANY
        HTF19 Traditionel Forms Seniors Gentleman Black Belts 5 Holzer Tobias  Self Defense Germany Federation e.V.  GERMANY
HTF20 Traditionel Forms Seniors +30 Color Belts 1gold Umbscheiden Michael  Self Defense Germany Federation e.V.  GERMANY
        HTF20 Traditionel Forms Seniors +30 Color Belts 2sivler Umbscheiden Nadine  Self Defense Germany Federation e.V.  GERMANY
HTF21 Traditionel Forms Seniors +30 Black Belts 1gold Takano Philip  SpVgg Höhenkirchen Karate  GERMANY
        HTF21 Traditionel Forms Seniors +30 Black Belts 2sivler Szijjarto Daniel  W.K.C. TEAM SLOVAKIA  SLOVAKIA
        HTF21 Traditionel Forms Seniors +30 Black Belts 3bronze ROTARU Ioana  ROMANIA WEST KARATE TEAM  ROMANIA
        HTF21 Traditionel Forms Seniors +30 Black Belts 4 Sopi Antigona  Seiwakan Budo e.V. Rosenheim  GERMANY
        HTF21 Traditionel Forms Seniors +30 Black Belts 5 Zaneboni Raphaellè  Self Defense Germany Federation e.V.  GERMANY
        HTF21 Traditionel Forms Seniors +30 Black Belts 6 Huss Bianca  Self Defense Germany Federation e.V.  GERMANY
HTF22 Traditionel Forms Seniors +40 Color Belts 1gold Killesreiter Andreas  1. KC Dreiländereck e.V.  GERMANY
        HTF22 Traditionel Forms Seniors +40 Color Belts 2sivler Umbscheiden Michael  Self Defense Germany Federation e.V.  GERMANY
        HTF22 Traditionel Forms Seniors +40 Color Belts 3bronze Kaser Josef  1. KC Dreiländereck e.V.  GERMANY
HTF23 Traditionel Forms Seniors +40 Black Belts 1gold Pellucco Alberto  AOSHIMA SHINKEN RYU-TAZ ITALY  ITALY
        HTF23 Traditionel Forms Seniors +40 Black Belts 2sivler LACATUS Stefan  ROMANIA WEST KARATE TEAM  ROMANIA
        HTF23 Traditionel Forms Seniors +40 Black Belts 3bronze RADUT Teo  ROMANIA WEST KARATE TEAM  ROMANIA
        HTF23 Traditionel Forms Seniors +40 Black Belts 4 Schreiner Sascha  Tiger&Dragon Association  GERMANY
        HTF23 Traditionel Forms Seniors +40 Black Belts 5 Junk Michael  Chinesisch-Deutscher-Kampfkunstverein Erfurt e.V.  GERMANY
        HTF23 Traditionel Forms Seniors +40 Black Belts 5 FOLKMANN JURAJ  W.K.C. TEAM SLOVAKIA  SLOVAKIA
        HTF23 Traditionel Forms Seniors +40 Black Belts 5 Huss Bianca  Self Defense Germany Federation e.V.  GERMANY
        HTF23 Traditionel Forms Seniors +40 Black Belts 5 Romeis Christian  Taekwon-Do und Allkampf-Schule Waldkraiburg  GERMANY
KTD01 Kata Girls B - U9 open 1gold Gruber Nelly Jolin  1. KC Dreiländereck e.V.  GERMANY
        KTD01 Kata Girls B - U9 open 2sivler Pearson Mia  TSV Ismaning e.V.  GERMANY
KTD02 Kata Boys B - U9 open 1gold BAN Mircea  ROMANIA WEST KARATE TEAM  ROMANIA
        KTD02 Kata Boys B - U9 open 2sivler Oberemok Alexander  Bavarian Forest Fighter  GERMANY
        KTD02 Kata Boys B - U9 open 3bronze Nothnagel Tillmann Thadeus  TSV Ismaning e.V.  GERMANY
        KTD02 Kata Boys B - U9 open 4 Vrajic Philipp  TSV Ismaning e.V.  GERMANY
        KTD02 Kata Boys B - U9 open 5 Vrajic Lukas  TSV Ismaning e.V.  GERMANY
        KTD02 Kata Boys B - U9 open 6 Klöppner Marcel  TSV Ismaning e.V.  GERMANY
KTD03 Kata Girls A - U11 open 1gold Satzinger Tamara  Karate Center Reto Kern  SWITZERLAND
        KTD03 Kata Girls A - U11 open 2sivler Reiner Jasmin  Bavarian Forest Fighter  GERMANY
        KTD03 Kata Girls A - U11 open 3bronze BUZURA Greta  ROMANIA WEST KARATE TEAM  ROMANIA
        KTD03 Kata Girls A - U11 open 4 Becker Alicia  TSV Ismaning e.V.  GERMANY
        KTD03 Kata Girls A - U11 open 5 Oberemok Anna  Bavarian Forest Fighter  GERMANY
        KTD03 Kata Girls A - U11 open 6 MURESAN Beatrice  ROMANIA WEST KARATE TEAM  ROMANIA
KTD04 Kata Boys A - U11 open 1gold Schreiber Cedric  SpVgg Höhenkirchen Karate  GERMANY
        KTD04 Kata Boys A - U11 open 2sivler Sanarica Niccolo  Karate Center Reto Kern  SWITZERLAND
        KTD04 Kata Boys A - U11 open 3bronze Weber Josef  Bavarian Forest Fighter  GERMANY
        KTD04 Kata Boys A - U11 open 4 Schneider Nikolaj  TSV Ismaning e.V.  GERMANY
        KTD04 Kata Boys A - U11 open 5 Wadosch Colin  TSV Ismaning e.V.  GERMANY
        KTD04 Kata Boys A - U11 open 6 Richter Stefan  TSV Ismaning e.V.  GERMANY
KTD05 Kata Cadets Girls - U14 open 1gold Söllner Pia  TSV Erding 1862 e.V.  GERMANY
        KTD05 Kata Cadets Girls - U14 open 2sivler LIPAN Sandra  ROMANIA WEST KARATE TEAM  ROMANIA
        KTD05 Kata Cadets Girls - U14 open 3bronze Claus Lena  SpVgg Höhenkirchen Karate  GERMANY
        KTD05 Kata Cadets Girls - U14 open 4 Baumgartner Lena  1. KARATE CLUB BAYERWALD  GERMANY
KTD06 Kata Cadets Boys - U14 open 1gold RADUT Mario  ROMANIA WEST KARATE TEAM  ROMANIA
        KTD06 Kata Cadets Boys - U14 open 2sivler Kuhnert Richard  hutoru  GERMANY
        KTD06 Kata Cadets Boys - U14 open 3bronze Lachner Julian  SG Moosburg e.V. Abteilung Karate  GERMANY
        KTD06 Kata Cadets Boys - U14 open 4 Schlappinger Jonas  SG Moosburg e.V. Abteilung Karate  GERMANY
KTD07 Kata Cadets Girls - U16 open 1gold Söllner Pia  TSV Erding 1862 e.V.  GERMANY
        KTD07 Kata Cadets Girls - U16 open 2sivler Velaj Corinna  Karate Dojo Poing  GERMANY
        KTD07 Kata Cadets Girls - U16 open 3bronze Wallner Nadine  Bavarian Forest Fighter  GERMANY
        KTD07 Kata Cadets Girls - U16 open 4 BLIDARIU TANIA  ROMANIA WEST KARATE TEAM  ROMANIA
        KTD07 Kata Cadets Girls - U16 open 5 IANOSIC Vanessa  ROMANIA WEST KARATE TEAM  ROMANIA
        KTD07 Kata Cadets Girls - U16 open 6 Tiefenböck Julia  1. KC Dreiländereck e.V.  GERMANY
        KTD07 Kata Cadets Girls - U16 open 7 Maierl Sarah  TSV Ismaning e.V.  GERMANY
KTD08 Kata Cadets Boys - U16 open 1gold Weinreich Loris  Weinreich Karate München  GERMANY
        KTD08 Kata Cadets Boys - U16 open 2sivler schütt andre  Karate Dojo Poing  GERMANY
        KTD08 Kata Cadets Boys - U16 open 3bronze Bosser Maxi  SG Moosburg e.V. Abteilung Karate  GERMANY
        KTD08 Kata Cadets Boys - U16 open 4 Fleck Vincent  SG Moosburg e.V. Abteilung Karate  GERMANY
KTD09 Kata Juniors Girls - U18 open 1gold Marx Judith  SpVgg Höhenkirchen Karate  GERMANY
        KTD09 Kata Juniors Girls - U18 open 2sivler Janekova Emma  SpVgg Höhenkirchen Karate  GERMANY
        KTD09 Kata Juniors Girls - U18 open 3bronze LIPAN Sandra  ROMANIA WEST KARATE TEAM  ROMANIA
        KTD09 Kata Juniors Girls - U18 open 4 Meyer Lisa  SpVgg Höhenkirchen Karate  GERMANY
KTD10 Kata Juniors Boys - U18 open 1gold Averdunk Leonard  Karate Dojo Poing  GERMANY
        KTD10 Kata Juniors Boys - U18 open 2sivler Weinreich Loris  Weinreich Karate München  GERMANY
        KTD10 Kata Juniors Boys - U18 open 3bronze waßsmer pascal  Karate Dojo Poing  GERMANY
        KTD10 Kata Juniors Boys - U18 open 4 Perleth Christoph  SG Moosburg e.V. Abteilung Karate  GERMANY
        KTD10 Kata Juniors Boys - U18 open 5 META Alexandru  ROMANIA WEST KARATE TEAM  ROMANIA
        KTD10 Kata Juniors Boys - U18 open 6 Richter Christian  TSV Ismaning e.V.  GERMANY
KTD11 Kata Seniors Ladies open 1gold ROTARU Ioana  ROMANIA WEST KARATE TEAM  ROMANIA
        KTD11 Kata Seniors Ladies open 2sivler Rieger Miriam  SG Moosburg e.V. Abteilung Karate  GERMANY
        KTD11 Kata Seniors Ladies open 3bronze Hobelsberger Julia  1. KC Dreiländereck e.V.  GERMANY
        KTD11 Kata Seniors Ladies open 4 CALLEGARI FRANCESCA  AOSHIMA SHINKEN RYU-TAZ ITALY  ITALY
        KTD11 Kata Seniors Ladies open 5 EIFU ELISABETTA  AOSHIMA SHINKEN RYU-TAZ ITALY  ITALY
        KTD11 Kata Seniors Ladies open 6 Gruber Grete  1. KC Dreiländereck e.V.  GERMANY
KTD12 Kata Seniors Gentleman open 1gold Takano Philip  SpVgg Höhenkirchen Karate  GERMANY
        KTD12 Kata Seniors Gentleman open 2sivler Junger Daniel  TSV Ismaning e.V.  GERMANY
        KTD12 Kata Seniors Gentleman open 3bronze Averdunk Sebastian  Karate Dojo Poing  GERMANY
        KTD12 Kata Seniors Gentleman open 4 Gruber Maximilian  1. KC Dreiländereck e.V.  GERMANY
MFF01 Music Freestyle Forms Kids open 1gold Fengler Dominik  Hausbruch Neugrabener Turnerschaft  GERMANY
        MFF01 Music Freestyle Forms Kids open 2sivler Teichert Laurana  Kampfkunstschule ASAHI Solingen  GERMANY
        MFF01 Music Freestyle Forms Kids open 3bronze Köcher Thomas  Hausbruch Neugrabener Turnerschaft  GERMANY
        MFF01 Music Freestyle Forms Kids open 4 Seman Patrik  Freestyle Karate Academy  SLOVAKIA
        MFF01 Music Freestyle Forms Kids open 5 Reichle Jolina  Kampfkunstschule ASAHI Solingen  GERMANY
MFF02 Music Freestyle Forms Juniors open 1gold Sojka Jennifer  Turn- und Sportverein Hagen 1860  GERMANY
        MFF02 Music Freestyle Forms Juniors open 2sivler Zwonarz Steve  Hausbruch Neugrabener Turnerschaft  GERMANY
MFF03 Music Freestyle Forms Seniors open 1gold Sojka David  Turn- und Sportverein Hagen 1860  GERMANY
MWF01 Music Weapon Forms Kids open 2003/2004 1gold Seman Patrik  Freestyle Karate Academy  SLOVAKIA
        MWF01 Music Weapon Forms Kids open 2003/2004 2sivler Fengler Dominik  Hausbruch Neugrabener Turnerschaft  GERMANY
        MWF01 Music Weapon Forms Kids open 2003/2004 3bronze Kormúth Tomás  Freestyle Karate Academy  SLOVAKIA
        MWF01 Music Weapon Forms Kids open 2003/2004 4 Mattonová Sofia  Freestyle Karate Academy  SLOVAKIA
        MWF01 Music Weapon Forms Kids open 2003/2004 5 Köcher Thomas  Hausbruch Neugrabener Turnerschaft  GERMANY
        MWF01 Music Weapon Forms Kids open 2003/2004 6 Fech Nico  Hausbruch Neugrabener Turnerschaft  GERMANY
        MWF01 Music Weapon Forms Kids open 2003/2004 7 Heinz Eduard  Hausbruch Neugrabener Turnerschaft  GERMANY
MWF01 Music Weapon Forms Kids open 2005/2006 1gold Buzinkay Ema  Freestyle Karate Academy  SLOVAKIA
        MWF01 Music Weapon Forms Kids open 2005/2006 2sivler Boyo Richard  Freestyle Karate Academy  SLOVAKIA
        MWF01 Music Weapon Forms Kids open 2005/2006 3bronze Chits Vitali  Hausbruch Neugrabener Turnerschaft  GERMANY
        MWF01 Music Weapon Forms Kids open 2005/2006 4 Hammel Eric  Hausbruch Neugrabener Turnerschaft  GERMANY
        MWF01 Music Weapon Forms Kids open 2005/2006 5 Jozic Stela  Freestyle Karate Academy  SLOVAKIA
        MWF01 Music Weapon Forms Kids open 2005/2006 6 Anissin Daniel  Hausbruch Neugrabener Turnerschaft  GERMANY
MWF02 Music Weapon Forms Juniors Boys 1gold Zwonarz Steve  Hausbruch Neugrabener Turnerschaft  GERMANY
        MWF02 Music Weapon Forms Juniors Boys 2sivler Gavalec David  Freestyle Karate Academy  SLOVAKIA
MWF02 Music Weapon Forms Juniors Girls 1gold Sojka Jennifer  Turn- und Sportverein Hagen 1860  GERMANY
        MWF02 Music Weapon Forms Juniors Girls 2sivler Vakulová Anna  Freestyle Karate Academy  SLOVAKIA
        MWF02 Music Weapon Forms Juniors Girls 3bronze Mattonová Julia  Freestyle Karate Academy  SLOVAKIA
        MWF02 Music Weapon Forms Juniors Girls 3bronze Dudásová Stela  Freestyle Karate Academy  SLOVAKIA
MWF03 Music Weapon Forms Seniors open 1gold Volak Roman  Freestyle Karate Academy  SLOVAKIA
        MWF03 Music Weapon Forms Seniors open 2sivler Kautz Christian  Hausbruch Neugrabener Turnerschaft  GERMANY
        MWF03 Music Weapon Forms Seniors open 3bronze Guinchard Tanguy  Team STAMA  SWITZERLAND
        MWF03 Music Weapon Forms Seniors open 4 Gassmann Thibault  TDO Crew  FRANCE
        MWF03 Music Weapon Forms Seniors open 5 Zwonarz Steve  Hausbruch Neugrabener Turnerschaft  GERMANY
        MWF03 Music Weapon Forms Seniors open 6 Erath Jonathan  Team STAMA  SWITZERLAND
PF01 Point Fighting Grand Champion Ladies Open Class 1gold Keller Keshia  Fight Smart Kickbox Academy  GERMANY
        PF01 Point Fighting Grand Champion Ladies Open Class 2sivler Fasolo Cassandra  WAKO Switzerland  SWITZERLAND
        PF01 Point Fighting Grand Champion Ladies Open Class 3bronze Richner Stefanie  WAKO Switzerland  SWITZERLAND
        PF01 Point Fighting Grand Champion Ladies Open Class 3bronze Rast Cheyenne  WAKO Switzerland  SWITZERLAND
        PF01 Point Fighting Grand Champion Ladies Open Class 5 Stacher Sonja  ASKÖ Kickbox-Center Graz  AUSTRIA
        PF01 Point Fighting Grand Champion Ladies Open Class 5 Benedetti Anna  KC-Kruckenhauser  AUSTRIA
PF02 Point Fighting Grand Champion Men Open Class 1gold Bründl Roman  HSK Kickboxing Hopfgarten  AUSTRIA
        PF02 Point Fighting Grand Champion Men Open Class 2sivler Lo Prete Antonio  WAKO Switzerland  SWITZERLAND
        PF02 Point Fighting Grand Champion Men Open Class 3bronze Meyer Domininik  Fight Smart Kickbox Academy  GERMANY
        PF02 Point Fighting Grand Champion Men Open Class 3bronze Shala Florit  KSV Geisenhausen e.V.  GERMANY
        PF02 Point Fighting Grand Champion Men Open Class 5 Ullmann Klemens  Fight Smart Kickbox Academy  GERMANY
        PF02 Point Fighting Grand Champion Men Open Class 5 Mancari Danylo  WAKO Switzerland  SWITZERLAND
        PF02 Point Fighting Grand Champion Men Open Class 5 Kuschnir Anatoli  Fight Smart Kickbox Academy  GERMANY
PF03/05 Point Fighting Girls U13 -28/-37 1gold Münsterer Franziska  Starfighters TV Mallersdorf e.V.  GERMANY
        PF03/05 Point Fighting Girls U13 -28/-37 2sivler Girgner Luisa  Starfighters TV Mallersdorf e.V.  GERMANY
        PF03/05 Point Fighting Girls U13 -28/-37 3bronze Teichert Laurana  Kampfkunstschule ASAHI Solingen  GERMANY
        PF03/05 Point Fighting Girls U13 -28/-37 3bronze Gapp Linda  JP MARTIAL ARTS  AUSTRIA
PF06 Point Fighting Girls U13 -42 kg 1gold Riescher Julia  Starfighters TV Mallersdorf e.V.  GERMANY
        PF06 Point Fighting Girls U13 -42 kg 2sivler Münsterer Franziska  Starfighters TV Mallersdorf e.V.  GERMANY
PF07 Point Fighting Girls U13 -47 kg 1gold Can Aleyna Nur  Team Red Dragon Kornwestheim  GERMANY
        PF07 Point Fighting Girls U13 -47 kg 2sivler Aigner Jasmin  JP MARTIAL ARTS  AUSTRIA
PF08 Point Fighting Girls U13 +47 kg 1gold Koutsianou Christina  Team Red Dragon Kornwestheim  GERMANY
        PF08 Point Fighting Girls U13 +47 kg 2sivler Heinrich Anna-Lena  Starfighters TV Mallersdorf e.V.  GERMANY
        PF08 Point Fighting Girls U13 +47 kg 3bronze Aigner Jasmin  JP MARTIAL ARTS  AUSTRIA
        PF08 Point Fighting Girls U13 +47 kg 3bronze Can Aleyna Nur  Team Red Dragon Kornwestheim  GERMANY
        PF08 Point Fighting Girls U13 +47 kg 5 Kiskanc Ilayda  KSV Geisenhausen e.V.  GERMANY
        PF08 Point Fighting Girls U13 +47 kg 5 Poppler Leonie  Kampfsportunion Black Dragon - Bregenz  AUSTRIA
        PF08 Point Fighting Girls U13 +47 kg 5 Handle Raffaela  JP MARTIAL ARTS  AUSTRIA
PF09 Point Fighting Cadets U16 female -46 kg 1gold Jubecic Natasa  JP MARTIAL ARTS  AUSTRIA
        PF09 Point Fighting Cadets U16 female -46 kg 2sivler Kreidl Veronica  JP MARTIAL ARTS  AUSTRIA
        PF09 Point Fighting Cadets U16 female -46 kg 3bronze Neumärker Seline  TSV Ismaning e.V.  GERMANY
        PF09 Point Fighting Cadets U16 female -46 kg 3bronze Göktürk Dilara  Taekwon-Do und Allkampf-Schule Waldkraiburg  GERMANY
PF10 Point Fighting Cadets U16 female -50 kg 1gold Jubecic Natasa  JP MARTIAL ARTS  AUSTRIA
        PF10 Point Fighting Cadets U16 female -50 kg 2sivler Kreidl Veronica  JP MARTIAL ARTS  AUSTRIA
        PF10 Point Fighting Cadets U16 female -50 kg 3bronze Kiskanc Ilayda  KSV Geisenhausen e.V.  GERMANY
        PF10 Point Fighting Cadets U16 female -50 kg 3bronze Hecht Emma  Starfighters TV Mallersdorf e.V.  GERMANY
        PF10 Point Fighting Cadets U16 female -50 kg 5 Vassallo Fabienne-  Kampfkunstschule ASAHI Solingen  GERMANY
        PF10 Point Fighting Cadets U16 female -50 kg 5 Krüger Anna  TSV Ismaning e.V.  GERMANY
PF11 Point Fighting Cadets U16 female -55 kg 1gold Koutsianou Glikeria  Team Red Dragon Kornwestheim  GERMANY
        PF11 Point Fighting Cadets U16 female -55 kg 2sivler Lohwasser Deborah  Munich-Pro-Fighter  GERMANY
        PF11 Point Fighting Cadets U16 female -55 kg 3bronze Heim Lisa  JP MARTIAL ARTS  AUSTRIA
        PF11 Point Fighting Cadets U16 female -55 kg 3bronze Krüger Anna  TSV Ismaning e.V.  GERMANY
PF12 Point Fighting Cadets U16 female -60 kg 1gold Koutsianou Glikeria  Team Red Dragon Kornwestheim  GERMANY
        PF12 Point Fighting Cadets U16 female -60 kg 2sivler Zechmann Pia  Kampfsportunion Black Dragon - Bregenz  AUSTRIA
        PF12 Point Fighting Cadets U16 female -60 kg 3bronze Lohwasser Deborah  Munich-Pro-Fighter  GERMANY
        PF12 Point Fighting Cadets U16 female -60 kg 3bronze Baldauf Chiara  Kampfsportunion Black Dragon - Bregenz  AUSTRIA
        PF12 Point Fighting Cadets U16 female -60 kg 5 Lutterlotti Selina  KC-Kruckenhauser  AUSTRIA
        PF12 Point Fighting Cadets U16 female -60 kg 5 Weber Elisa  TOWASAN Martial Arts Center  GERMANY
        PF12 Point Fighting Cadets U16 female -60 kg 5 Folladori Laura  Kampfsportunion Black Dragon - Bregenz  AUSTRIA
PF13 Point Fighting Cadets U16 female +60 kg 1gold Folladori Laura  Kampfsportunion Black Dragon - Bregenz  AUSTRIA
        PF13 Point Fighting Cadets U16 female +60 kg 2sivler Can Özlem Nur  Team Red Dragon Kornwestheim  GERMANY
        PF13 Point Fighting Cadets U16 female +60 kg 3bronze Koutsianou Glikeria  Team Red Dragon Kornwestheim  GERMANY
        PF13 Point Fighting Cadets U16 female +60 kg 3bronze Skopljak Tamara  WAKO Switzerland  SWITZERLAND
        PF13 Point Fighting Cadets U16 female +60 kg 5 Weber Elisa  TOWASAN Martial Arts Center  GERMANY
        PF13 Point Fighting Cadets U16 female +60 kg 5 Zechmann Pia  Kampfsportunion Black Dragon - Bregenz  AUSTRIA
        PF13 Point Fighting Cadets U16 female +60 kg 5 Vurbic Ivona  Team Red Dragon Kornwestheim  GERMANY
        PF13 Point Fighting Cadets U16 female +60 kg 5 Moser Franziska  KSV Geisenhausen e.V.  GERMANY
        PF13 Point Fighting Cadets U16 female +60 kg 9 Baldauf Chiara  Kampfsportunion Black Dragon - Bregenz  AUSTRIA
PF14 Point Fighting Ladies 16 Years & Over -55 kg 1gold Stacher Sonja  ASKÖ Kickbox-Center Graz  AUSTRIA
        PF14 Point Fighting Ladies 16 Years & Over -55 kg 2sivler Richner Stefanie  WAKO Switzerland  SWITZERLAND
        PF14 Point Fighting Ladies 16 Years & Over -55 kg 3bronze Heim Lisa  JP MARTIAL ARTS  AUSTRIA
        PF14 Point Fighting Ladies 16 Years & Over -55 kg 3bronze Rothe Lisa  TOWASAN Martial Arts Center  GERMANY
PF15 Point Fighting Ladies 16 Years & Over -60 kg 1gold Benedetti Anna  KC-Kruckenhauser  AUSTRIA
        PF15 Point Fighting Ladies 16 Years & Over -60 kg 2sivler Richner Stefanie  WAKO Switzerland  SWITZERLAND
        PF15 Point Fighting Ladies 16 Years & Over -60 kg 3bronze Stacher Sonja  ASKÖ Kickbox-Center Graz  AUSTRIA
        PF15 Point Fighting Ladies 16 Years & Over -60 kg 3bronze Fasolo Cassandra  WAKO Switzerland  SWITZERLAND
        PF15 Point Fighting Ladies 16 Years & Over -60 kg 5 Rothe Lisa  TOWASAN Martial Arts Center  GERMANY
        PF15 Point Fighting Ladies 16 Years & Over -60 kg 5 Borrosch Anja  Taekwon-Do Club Rastatt e.V.  GERMANY
        PF15 Point Fighting Ladies 16 Years & Over -60 kg 5 Rast Cheyenne  WAKO Switzerland  SWITZERLAND
        PF15 Point Fighting Ladies 16 Years & Over -60 kg 5 Dobmeier Katrin  Starfighters TV Mallersdorf e.V.  GERMANY
PF16 Point Fighting Ladies 16 Years & Over -65kg 1gold Keller Keshia  Fight Smart Kickbox Academy  GERMANY
        PF16 Point Fighting Ladies 16 Years & Over -65kg 2sivler Rast Cheyenne  WAKO Switzerland  SWITZERLAND
        PF16 Point Fighting Ladies 16 Years & Over -65kg 3bronze Seidinger Barbara  Munich-Pro-Fighter  GERMANY
        PF16 Point Fighting Ladies 16 Years & Over -65kg 3bronze Fasolo Cassandra  WAKO Switzerland  SWITZERLAND
        PF16 Point Fighting Ladies 16 Years & Over -65kg 5 Moser Franziska  KSV Geisenhausen e.V.  GERMANY
        PF16 Point Fighting Ladies 16 Years & Over -65kg 5 Zehentbauer Corinna  Starfighters TV Mallersdorf e.V.  GERMANY
        PF16 Point Fighting Ladies 16 Years & Over -65kg 5 Skopljak Tamara  WAKO Switzerland  SWITZERLAND
        PF16 Point Fighting Ladies 16 Years & Over -65kg 5 Kimmig Ella  Munich-Pro-Fighter  GERMANY
        PF16 Point Fighting Ladies 16 Years & Over -65kg 9 Borrosch Anja  Taekwon-Do Club Rastatt e.V.  GERMANY
        PF16 Point Fighting Ladies 16 Years & Over -65kg 9 Yeter Melike  Kampfsportteam Bühl-Rastatt  GERMANY
        PF16 Point Fighting Ladies 16 Years & Over -65kg 9 Benedetti Anna  KC-Kruckenhauser  AUSTRIA
PF17 Point Fighting Ladies 16 Years & Over -70 kg 1gold Keller Keshia  Fight Smart Kickbox Academy  GERMANY
        PF17 Point Fighting Ladies 16 Years & Over -70 kg 2sivler Seidinger Barbara  Munich-Pro-Fighter  GERMANY
        PF17 Point Fighting Ladies 16 Years & Over -70 kg 3bronze Kimmig Ella  Munich-Pro-Fighter  GERMANY
        PF17 Point Fighting Ladies 16 Years & Over -70 kg 3bronze Wechselberger Johanna  HSK Kickboxing Hopfgarten  AUSTRIA
PF18 Point Fighting Ladies 16 Years & Over +70 kg 1gold Wechselberger Johanna  HSK Kickboxing Hopfgarten  AUSTRIA
        PF18 Point Fighting Ladies 16 Years & Over +70 kg 2sivler Sopi Antigona  Seiwakan Budo e.V. Rosenheim  GERMANY
PF19 Point Fighting Boys U13 -28 kg 1gold Wiesner Fynn  Kampfsportunion Black Dragon - Bregenz  AUSTRIA
        PF19 Point Fighting Boys U13 -28 kg 2sivler Stielke Elias  Team Red Dragon Kornwestheim  GERMANY
        PF19 Point Fighting Boys U13 -28 kg 3bronze Petrovic Vladimir  JP MARTIAL ARTS  AUSTRIA
        PF19 Point Fighting Boys U13 -28 kg 4 Sanarica Niccolo  Karate Center Reto Kern  SWITZERLAND
PF20 Point Fighting Boys U13 -32 kg 1gold Kreidl Stefan  JP MARTIAL ARTS  AUSTRIA
        PF20 Point Fighting Boys U13 -32 kg 2sivler Kreidl Georg  JP MARTIAL ARTS  AUSTRIA
        PF20 Point Fighting Boys U13 -32 kg 3bronze Klausner Benedict  JP MARTIAL ARTS  AUSTRIA
        PF20 Point Fighting Boys U13 -32 kg 3bronze Schütz Roman  Kickbox Verein Marbach e.V.  GERMANY
        PF20 Point Fighting Boys U13 -32 kg 5 Bernard Benjamin  KC-Kruckenhauser  AUSTRIA
        PF20 Point Fighting Boys U13 -32 kg 5 Zeller Nino  Starfighters TV Mallersdorf e.V.  GERMANY
        PF20 Point Fighting Boys U13 -32 kg 5 Erjan Bastian  JP MARTIAL ARTS  AUSTRIA
        PF20 Point Fighting Boys U13 -32 kg 5 Rakic Marco  JP MARTIAL ARTS  AUSTRIA
PF21 Point Fighting Boys U13 -37 kg 1gold Kreidl Georg  JP MARTIAL ARTS  AUSTRIA
        PF21 Point Fighting Boys U13 -37 kg 2sivler Salzburger Noel  JP MARTIAL ARTS  AUSTRIA
        PF21 Point Fighting Boys U13 -37 kg 3bronze Münsterer Julian  Starfighters TV Mallersdorf e.V.  GERMANY
        PF21 Point Fighting Boys U13 -37 kg 3bronze Schmid Janick  Karate Center Reto Kern  SWITZERLAND
        PF21 Point Fighting Boys U13 -37 kg 5 Deutinger Matthias  KSV Geisenhausen e.V.  GERMANY
        PF21 Point Fighting Boys U13 -37 kg 5 Kreidl Stefan  JP MARTIAL ARTS  AUSTRIA
        PF21 Point Fighting Boys U13 -37 kg 5 Schütz Roman  Kickbox Verein Marbach e.V.  GERMANY
        PF21 Point Fighting Boys U13 -37 kg 5 Zeller Nino  Starfighters TV Mallersdorf e.V.  GERMANY
PF22 Point Fighting Boys U13 -42 kg 1gold Salzburger Noel  JP MARTIAL ARTS  AUSTRIA
        PF22 Point Fighting Boys U13 -42 kg 2sivler Colafato Fabio  WAKO Switzerland  SWITZERLAND
        PF22 Point Fighting Boys U13 -42 kg 3bronze Rahbauer Lukas  KSV Geisenhausen e.V.  GERMANY
        PF22 Point Fighting Boys U13 -42 kg 3bronze Hecht Lorenz  Starfighters TV Mallersdorf e.V.  GERMANY
        PF22 Point Fighting Boys U13 -42 kg 5 Münsterer Julian  Starfighters TV Mallersdorf e.V.  GERMANY
        PF22 Point Fighting Boys U13 -42 kg 5 Schmid Janick  Karate Center Reto Kern  SWITZERLAND
        PF22 Point Fighting Boys U13 -42 kg 5 Köcher Thomas  Hausbruch Neugrabener Turnerschaft  GERMANY
PF23 Point Fighting Boys U13 -47 kg 1gold Colafato Fabio  WAKO Switzerland  SWITZERLAND
        PF23 Point Fighting Boys U13 -47 kg 2sivler Saied Ahmad Samir  Team Red Dragon Kornwestheim  GERMANY
        PF23 Point Fighting Boys U13 -47 kg 3bronze Gleixner Luca  Fight Smart Kickbox Academy  GERMANY
        PF23 Point Fighting Boys U13 -47 kg 3bronze Korejwo Alexander  KSV Geisenhausen e.V.  GERMANY
        PF23 Point Fighting Boys U13 -47 kg 5 Rahbauer Lukas  KSV Geisenhausen e.V.  GERMANY
PF24 Point Fighting Boys U13 +47 kg 1gold Grootherder Nils  Kickbox Verein Marbach e.V.  GERMANY
        PF24 Point Fighting Boys U13 +47 kg 2sivler Nazilli Emirhan  Kampfsportunion Black Dragon - Bregenz  AUSTRIA
        PF24 Point Fighting Boys U13 +47 kg 3bronze Korejwo Alexander  KSV Geisenhausen e.V.  GERMANY
PF25 Point Fighting Cadets U16 male -47 kg 1gold Wolf David  München Wölfe  GERMANY
        PF25 Point Fighting Cadets U16 male -47 kg 2sivler Schwendinger Paul  Kampfsportunion Black Dragon - Bregenz  AUSTRIA
        PF25 Point Fighting Cadets U16 male -47 kg 3bronze Zeinzinger Matthias  KC-Kruckenhauser  AUSTRIA
        PF25 Point Fighting Cadets U16 male -47 kg 3bronze Judem Daniel  KC-Kruckenhauser  AUSTRIA
PF26 Point Fighting Cadets U16 male -52 kg 1gold Cipriano Roy  WAKO Switzerland  SWITZERLAND
        PF26 Point Fighting Cadets U16 male -52 kg 2sivler Zeinzinger Matthias  KC-Kruckenhauser  AUSTRIA
        PF26 Point Fighting Cadets U16 male -52 kg 3bronze Schwendinger Paul  Kampfsportunion Black Dragon - Bregenz  AUSTRIA
        PF26 Point Fighting Cadets U16 male -52 kg 3bronze Karahan Hasan  Kampfsportunion Black Dragon - Bregenz  AUSTRIA
PF27 Point Fighting Cadets U16 male -57 kg 1gold Cipriano Roy  WAKO Switzerland  SWITZERLAND
        PF27 Point Fighting Cadets U16 male -57 kg 2sivler Didane Yanis  WAKO Switzerland  SWITZERLAND
        PF27 Point Fighting Cadets U16 male -57 kg 3bronze Karahan Hasan  Kampfsportunion Black Dragon - Bregenz  AUSTRIA
PF28 Point Fighting Cadets U16 male -63 kg 1gold Didane Yanis  WAKO Switzerland  SWITZERLAND
        PF28 Point Fighting Cadets U16 male -63 kg 2sivler Schuster Julian  Karate + Kickbox UNION Hard  AUSTRIA
        PF28 Point Fighting Cadets U16 male -63 kg 3bronze Ziegler Jonas  Kampfsportunion Black Dragon - Bregenz  AUSTRIA
PF29 Point Fighting Cadets U16 male +63 kg 1gold Siegrist Philipp  WAKO Switzerland  SWITZERLAND
        PF29 Point Fighting Cadets U16 male +63 kg 2sivler Schuster Julian  Karate + Kickbox UNION Hard  AUSTRIA
        PF29 Point Fighting Cadets U16 male +63 kg 3bronze Ziegler Jonas  Kampfsportunion Black Dragon - Bregenz  AUSTRIA
PF30 Point Fighting Juniors U19 male -63 kg 1gold Cebe Orhan  Karate + Kickbox UNION Hard  AUSTRIA
        PF30 Point Fighting Juniors U19 male -63 kg 2sivler Stanic Aleksandar  JP MARTIAL ARTS  AUSTRIA
        PF30 Point Fighting Juniors U19 male -63 kg 3bronze Meier Jannis  Starfighters TV Mallersdorf e.V.  GERMANY
        PF30 Point Fighting Juniors U19 male -63 kg 3bronze Schuster Julian  Karate + Kickbox UNION Hard  AUSTRIA
PF31 Point Fighting Juniors U19 male -69 kg 1gold Höflinger Sebastian  Starfighters TV Mallersdorf e.V.  GERMANY
        PF31 Point Fighting Juniors U19 male -69 kg 2sivler Meier Jannis  Starfighters TV Mallersdorf e.V.  GERMANY
        PF31 Point Fighting Juniors U19 male -69 kg 3bronze Cebe Orhan  Karate + Kickbox UNION Hard  AUSTRIA
        PF31 Point Fighting Juniors U19 male -69 kg 3bronze Schlierf Kilian  TSV Ismaning e.V.  GERMANY
        PF31 Point Fighting Juniors U19 male -69 kg 5 Ziebert Christoph  Fight Smart Kickbox Academy  GERMANY
        PF31 Point Fighting Juniors U19 male -69 kg 5 Stanic Aleksandar  JP MARTIAL ARTS  AUSTRIA
        PF31 Point Fighting Juniors U19 male -69 kg 5 Dams Aaron  Kampfkunstschule ASAHI Solingen  GERMANY
        PF31 Point Fighting Juniors U19 male -69 kg 5 Siegrist Philipp  WAKO Switzerland  SWITZERLAND
PF32 Point Fighting Juniors U19 male -74 kg 1gold Verschnig Fabian  Karate + Kickbox UNION Hard  AUSTRIA
        PF32 Point Fighting Juniors U19 male -74 kg 2sivler Höflinger Sebastian  Starfighters TV Mallersdorf e.V.  GERMANY
        PF32 Point Fighting Juniors U19 male -74 kg 3bronze Schlierf Kilian  TSV Ismaning e.V.  GERMANY
        PF32 Point Fighting Juniors U19 male -74 kg 3bronze Ziebert Christoph  Fight Smart Kickbox Academy  GERMANY
        PF32 Point Fighting Juniors U19 male -74 kg 5 Feidicker Laurenz  TOWASAN Martial Arts Center  GERMANY
PF33 Point Fighting Juniors U19 male -79 kg 1gold Lurati Alessandro  WAKO Switzerland  SWITZERLAND
        PF33 Point Fighting Juniors U19 male -79 kg 2sivler Verschnig Fabian  Karate + Kickbox UNION Hard  AUSTRIA
        PF33 Point Fighting Juniors U19 male -79 kg 3bronze Feidicker Laurenz  TOWASAN Martial Arts Center  GERMANY
PF34 Point Fighting Juniors U19 male -84 kg 1gold Shala Florit  KSV Geisenhausen e.V.  GERMANY
        PF34 Point Fighting Juniors U19 male -84 kg 2sivler Lurati Alessandro  WAKO Switzerland  SWITZERLAND
        PF34 Point Fighting Juniors U19 male -84 kg 3bronze Ellmerer Martin  KC-Kruckenhauser  AUSTRIA
PF35 Point Fighting Juniors U19 male +84 kg 1gold Shala Florit  KSV Geisenhausen e.V.  GERMANY
        PF35 Point Fighting Juniors U19 male +84 kg 2sivler Zehentbauer Andreas  Starfighters TV Mallersdorf e.V.  GERMANY
PF37 Point Fighting Men 19 Years & Over -69 kg 1gold Mancari Danylo  WAKO Switzerland  SWITZERLAND
        PF37 Point Fighting Men 19 Years & Over -69 kg 2sivler Meyer Domininik  Fight Smart Kickbox Academy  GERMANY
        PF37 Point Fighting Men 19 Years & Over -69 kg 3bronze Lo Prete Antonio  WAKO Switzerland  SWITZERLAND
PF38 Point Fighting Men 19 Years & Over -74 kg 1gold Lo Prete Antonio  WAKO Switzerland  SWITZERLAND
        PF38 Point Fighting Men 19 Years & Over -74 kg 2sivler Mancari Danylo  WAKO Switzerland  SWITZERLAND
        PF38 Point Fighting Men 19 Years & Over -74 kg 3bronze Wieland Leif-Eric  Munich-Pro-Fighter  GERMANY
        PF38 Point Fighting Men 19 Years & Over -74 kg 3bronze Walter Marcus  Munich-Pro-Fighter  GERMANY
PF39 Point Fighting Men 19 Years & Over -79 kg 1gold Bellina Simone  A.S.D. Iaksa Italia  ITALY
        PF39 Point Fighting Men 19 Years & Over -79 kg 2sivler Stahl Felix  Fight Smart Kickbox Academy  GERMANY
        PF39 Point Fighting Men 19 Years & Over -79 kg 3bronze Walter Marcus  Munich-Pro-Fighter  GERMANY
        PF39 Point Fighting Men 19 Years & Over -79 kg 3bronze Endt Andreas  Munich-Pro-Fighter  GERMANY
        PF39 Point Fighting Men 19 Years & Over -79 kg 5 mangoshvili gocha  Gerogian Martial Arts Confederation  GEORGIA
        PF39 Point Fighting Men 19 Years & Over -79 kg 5 Richers Lucas  Kampfsportteam Bühl-Rastatt  GERMANY
        PF39 Point Fighting Men 19 Years & Over -79 kg 5 Schwab Andreas  Munich-Pro-Fighter  GERMANY
PF40 Point Fighting Men 19 Years & Over -84 kg 1gold Schuster Dominik  Karate + Kickbox UNION Hard  AUSTRIA
        PF40 Point Fighting Men 19 Years & Over -84 kg 2sivler Ellmerer Martin  KC-Kruckenhauser  AUSTRIA
        PF40 Point Fighting Men 19 Years & Over -84 kg 3bronze Shala Florit  KSV Geisenhausen e.V.  GERMANY
        PF40 Point Fighting Men 19 Years & Over -84 kg 3bronze Stahl Felix  Fight Smart Kickbox Academy  GERMANY
        PF40 Point Fighting Men 19 Years & Over -84 kg 5 Leitner Michael  HSK Kickboxing Hopfgarten  AUSTRIA
PF41 Point Fighting Men 19 Years & Over -89 kg 1gold Bründl Roman  HSK Kickboxing Hopfgarten  AUSTRIA
        PF41 Point Fighting Men 19 Years & Over -89 kg 2sivler Kuschnir Anatoli  Fight Smart Kickbox Academy  GERMANY
        PF41 Point Fighting Men 19 Years & Over -89 kg 3bronze Schuster Dominik  Karate + Kickbox UNION Hard  AUSTRIA
        PF41 Point Fighting Men 19 Years & Over -89 kg 3bronze Baur Michael  Munich-Pro-Fighter  GERMANY
        PF41 Point Fighting Men 19 Years & Over -89 kg 5 Gahr Christoph  Starfighters TV Mallersdorf e.V.  GERMANY
PF42 Point Fighting Men 19 Years & Over -94 kg 1gold Kuschnir Anatoli  Fight Smart Kickbox Academy  GERMANY
        PF42 Point Fighting Men 19 Years & Over -94 kg 2sivler Bründl Roman  HSK Kickboxing Hopfgarten  AUSTRIA
        PF42 Point Fighting Men 19 Years & Over -94 kg 3bronze Gahr Christoph  Starfighters TV Mallersdorf e.V.  GERMANY
        PF42 Point Fighting Men 19 Years & Over -94 kg 3bronze Zehentbauer Andreas  Starfighters TV Mallersdorf e.V.  GERMANY
PF43 Point Fighting Men 19 Years & Over +94 kg 1gold Ullmann Klemens  Fight Smart Kickbox Academy  GERMANY
        PF43 Point Fighting Men 19 Years & Over +94 kg 2sivler Zehentbauer Michael  Starfighters TV Mallersdorf e.V.  GERMANY
        PF43 Point Fighting Men 19 Years & Over +94 kg 3bronze Fuchs Michael  Munich-Pro-Fighter  GERMANY
        PF43 Point Fighting Men 19 Years & Over +94 kg 3bronze Lovric Marko  JP MARTIAL ARTS  AUSTRIA
PF44 Point Fighting Men 19 Years & Over Beginner +80 kg 1gold Baur Michael  Munich-Pro-Fighter  GERMANY
        PF44 Point Fighting Men 19 Years & Over Beginner +80 kg 2sivler Fuchs Michael  Munich-Pro-Fighter  GERMANY
        PF44 Point Fighting Men 19 Years & Over Beginner +80 kg 3bronze Endt Andreas  Munich-Pro-Fighter  GERMANY
        PF44 Point Fighting Men 19 Years & Over Beginner +80 kg 3bronze Schwab Andreas  Munich-Pro-Fighter  GERMANY
        PF44 Point Fighting Men 19 Years & Over Beginner +80 kg 5 Wieland Leif-Eric  Munich-Pro-Fighter  GERMANY
PF44 Point Fighting Men 19 Years & Over Beginner -80 kg 1gold Wieland Leif-Eric  Munich-Pro-Fighter  GERMANY
        PF44 Point Fighting Men 19 Years & Over Beginner -80 kg 2sivler Endt Andreas  Munich-Pro-Fighter  GERMANY
        PF44 Point Fighting Men 19 Years & Over Beginner -80 kg 3bronze Schwab Andreas  Munich-Pro-Fighter  GERMANY
        PF44 Point Fighting Men 19 Years & Over Beginner -80 kg 3bronze Schlierf Kilian  TSV Ismaning e.V.  GERMANY
PF46 Point Fighting Men 30 Years & Over -80 kg 1gold Bellina Simone  A.S.D. Iaksa Italia  ITALY
        PF46 Point Fighting Men 30 Years & Over -80 kg 2sivler Babel Andreas  Starfighters TV Mallersdorf e.V.  GERMANY
        PF46 Point Fighting Men 30 Years & Over -80 kg 3bronze Leitner Michael  HSK Kickboxing Hopfgarten  AUSTRIA
PF47 Point Fighting Men 30 Years & Over +80 kg 1gold Bellina Simone  A.S.D. Iaksa Italia  ITALY
        PF47 Point Fighting Men 30 Years & Over +80 kg 2sivler Leitner Michael  HSK Kickboxing Hopfgarten  AUSTRIA
PF48/49 Point Fighting Men Veterans 40 Years & Over -80/+80 1gold Babel Andreas  Starfighters TV Mallersdorf e.V.  GERMANY
        PF48/49 Point Fighting Men Veterans 40 Years & Over -80/+80 2sivler Martani Silvio  A.S.D. Iaksa Italia  ITALY
        PF48/49 Point Fighting Men Veterans 40 Years & Over -80/+80 3bronze Udeschini Giuseppe  A.S.D. Iaksa Italia  ITALY
        PF48/49 Point Fighting Men Veterans 40 Years & Over -80/+80 3bronze Alberini Luca  A.S.D. Iaksa Italia  ITALY
STF01 Show Team Forms open 1gold Team STAMA(Erath, Guinchard, Guinchard)  Team STAMA  SWITZERLAND
        STF01 Show Team Forms open 2sivler Showteam Sportstudio Nellingen(Altuntas, Altuntas, Matzek, Skalitzky, Tadjer)  Sportstudio Nellingen  GERMANY
        STF01 Show Team Forms open 3bronze HNT Show Team(Chits, Fech, Fengler, Hammel, Köcher, Wunder)  Hausbruch Neugrabener Turnerschaft  GERMANY
        STF01 Show Team Forms open 4 Slovakia Show Team(Gavalec, Seman, Sásov, Vakulová)  Freestyle Karate Academy  SLOVAKIA
TAG01 Tag Team Forms Kids open 1gold HISATAKE DOJO KIDS(Schreiber, Schreiber, Söllner)  SpVgg Höhenkirchen Karate  GERMANY
        TAG01 Tag Team Forms Kids open 2sivler SDG TAG TEAM KIDS (Kunstmann, Parisot, Pesl)  Self Defense Germany Federation e.V.  GERMANY
        TAG01 Tag Team Forms Kids open 3bronze Team TSV Ismaning Kinder(Becker, Becker, Tutuntzisz)  TSV Ismaning e.V.  GERMANY
        TAG01 Tag Team Forms Kids open 3bronze SG Moosburg 1(Lachner, Pape, Schlappinger)  SG Moosburg e.V. Abteilung Karate  GERMANY
        TAG01 Tag Team Forms Kids open 5 AOSHIMA TEAM 1(LEGRENZI, MANZINI, PASCUCCI)  AOSHIMA SHINKEN RYU-TAZ ITALY  ITALY
        TAG01 Tag Team Forms Kids open 5 AOSHIMA TEAM 2(CRISAM, MARRUNDO, SCARCELLA)  AOSHIMA SHINKEN RYU-TAZ ITALY  ITALY
        TAG01 Tag Team Forms Kids open 5 AOSHIMA TEAM 3(GIACOMETTI, LEGRENZI, SENADEERAGE)  AOSHIMA SHINKEN RYU-TAZ ITALY  ITALY
TAG02 Tag Team Forms Juniors open 1gold Hisatake Dojo(Marx, Meyer, Worel)  SpVgg Höhenkirchen Karate  GERMANY
        TAG02 Tag Team Forms Juniors open 2sivler SG Moosburg 2(Bosser, Fleck, Perleth)  SG Moosburg e.V. Abteilung Karate  GERMANY
        TAG02 Tag Team Forms Juniors open 3bronze SDG TAG TEAM Junior(Klages, Klages, Parisot)  Self Defense Germany Federation e.V.  GERMANY
TAG03 Tag Team Forms Seniors open 1gold AOSHIMA TEAM 5(DE MARCHI, FOLKMANN, Pellucco, VINCENZI)  AOSHIMA SHINKEN RYU-TAZ ITALY  ITALY
        TAG03 Tag Team Forms Seniors open 2sivler SG Moosburg 3(Heckmeier, Rieger, Schaffer)  SG Moosburg e.V. Abteilung Karate  GERMANY
        TAG03 Tag Team Forms Seniors open 3bronze SDG TAG TEAM Senior(Holzer, Huss, Umbscheiden)  Self Defense Germany Federation e.V.  GERMANY
TTF01 Traditionel Team Forms Kids open 1gold Team Rumänien IV(BAN, BUZURA, MACAMETE)  ROMANIA WEST KARATE TEAM  ROMANIA
        TTF01 Traditionel Team Forms Kids open 2sivler Team Rumanien I(LIPAN, MIHAI, RADUT)  ROMANIA WEST KARATE TEAM  ROMANIA
        TTF01 Traditionel Team Forms Kids open 3bronze Team ASAHI(Reichle, Teichert, Vassallo)  Kampfkunstschule ASAHI Solingen  GERMANY
        TTF01 Traditionel Team Forms Kids open 4 AOSHIMA TEAM 3(GIACOMETTI, LEGRENZI, SENADEERAGE)  AOSHIMA SHINKEN RYU-TAZ ITALY  ITALY
        TTF01 Traditionel Team Forms Kids open 5 Team Rumänien II(BANTO, MIHAI, MURESAN)  ROMANIA WEST KARATE TEAM  ROMANIA
        TTF01 Traditionel Team Forms Kids open 6 AOSHIMA TEAM 1(LEGRENZI, MANZINI, PASCUCCI)  AOSHIMA SHINKEN RYU-TAZ ITALY  ITALY
        TTF01 Traditionel Team Forms Kids open 7 SDG MIX CHON CHI(Daiberl, Grudzien, Maier, Weber, Zaneboni)  Self Defense Germany Federation e.V.  GERMANY
        TTF01 Traditionel Team Forms Kids open 8 AOSHIMA TEAM 2(CRISAM, MARRUNDO, SCARCELLA)  AOSHIMA SHINKEN RYU-TAZ ITALY  ITALY
TTF02 Traditionel Team Forms Juniors open 1gold SpVgg Höhenkirchen(Marx, Meyer, Worel)  SpVgg Höhenkirchen Karate  GERMANY
        TTF02 Traditionel Team Forms Juniors open 2sivler KD Poing(Averdunk, festl, schütt)  Karate Dojo Poing  GERMANY
        TTF02 Traditionel Team Forms Juniors open 3bronze SG Moosburg 2(Fleck, Perleth, Schaffer)  SG Moosburg e.V. Abteilung Karate  GERMANY
        TTF02 Traditionel Team Forms Juniors open 4 SG Moosburg 1(Bosser, Lachner, Pape)  SG Moosburg e.V. Abteilung Karate  GERMANY
        TTF02 Traditionel Team Forms Juniors open 5 MaGuDo II(Killesreiter, Sportler, Tiefenböck)  1. KC Dreiländereck e.V.  GERMANY
        TTF02 Traditionel Team Forms Juniors open 6 SDG MIX TAN GUN(Grudzien, Mehic, Pesl)  Self Defense Germany Federation e.V.  GERMANY
        TTF02 Traditionel Team Forms Juniors open 7 SDG Ladies Two(Klages, Kunstmann, Sportler Jugend)  Self Defense Germany Federation e.V.  GERMANY
        TTF02 Traditionel Team Forms Juniors open 8 AOSHIMA TEAM 4(PARASCA, TISSERA, WEERAKKODI)  AOSHIMA SHINKEN RYU-TAZ ITALY  ITALY
        TTF02 Traditionel Team Forms Juniors open 9 Weber Family(Weber, Weber, Weber)  Self Defense Germany Federation e.V.  GERMANY
        TTF02 Traditionel Team Forms Juniors open 10 Team Rumänien V(CIUSDIC, FARCAS, META)  ROMANIA WEST KARATE TEAM  ROMANIA
        TTF02 Traditionel Team Forms Juniors open 11 Team Rumänien III(BLIDARIU, CIUSDIC, SOFIAN)  ROMANIA WEST KARATE TEAM  ROMANIA
        TTF02 Traditionel Team Forms Juniors open 12 SDG Boys Yungjang(Holzer, Parisot, Parisot)  Self Defense Germany Federation e.V.  GERMANY
TTF03 Traditionel Team Forms Seniors open 1gold AOSHIMA TEAM 5(DE MARCHI, Pellucco, VINCENZI)  AOSHIMA SHINKEN RYU-TAZ ITALY  ITALY
        TTF03 Traditionel Team Forms Seniors open 2sivler MaGuDo I(Gruber, Hobelsberger, Sportler)  1. KC Dreiländereck e.V.  GERMANY
        TTF03 Traditionel Team Forms Seniors open 3bronze W.K.C. Slovakia(FOLKMANN, FOLKMANN, Szijjarto)  W.K.C. TEAM SLOVAKIA  SLOVAKIA
        TTF03 Traditionel Team Forms Seniors open 4 AOSHIMA TEAM 6(CALLEGARI, SIMONETTI, VINCENZI)  AOSHIMA SHINKEN RYU-TAZ ITALY  ITALY
        TTF03 Traditionel Team Forms Seniors open 5 TKD Team FC Hohenpolding(Bachmaier, Bachmeier, Bachmeier)  Taekwondo Team FC Hohenpolding  GERMANY
        TTF03 Traditionel Team Forms Seniors open 6 SDG Ladies Two(Klages, Kunstmann, Sportler Jugend)  Self Defense Germany Federation e.V.  GERMANY
        TTF03 Traditionel Team Forms Seniors open 7 SDG Ladies one(Huss, Sportler Erwachsen, Zaneboni)  Self Defense Germany Federation e.V.  GERMANY
        TTF03 Traditionel Team Forms Seniors open 8 Umbscheiden Family(Umbscheiden, Umbscheiden, Umbscheiden)  Self Defense Germany Federation e.V.  GERMANY
        TTF03 Traditionel Team Forms Seniors open 9 Weber Family(Weber, Weber, Weber)  Self Defense Germany Federation e.V.  GERMANY
TWF01 Traditionel Weapon Forms Cadets Girls - U14 white to green belts 1gold Vassallo Fabienne-  Kampfkunstschule ASAHI Solingen  GERMANY
        TWF01 Traditionel Weapon Forms Cadets Girls - U14 white to green belts 2sivler Buzinkay Ema  Freestyle Karate Academy  SLOVAKIA
        TWF01 Traditionel Weapon Forms Cadets Girls - U14 white to green belts 3bronze Mattonová Sofia  Freestyle Karate Academy  SLOVAKIA
        TWF01 Traditionel Weapon Forms Cadets Girls - U14 white to green belts 4 Becker Alicia  TSV Ismaning e.V.  GERMANY
        TWF01 Traditionel Weapon Forms Cadets Girls - U14 white to green belts 5 Policzka Anina  TSV Ismaning e.V.  GERMANY
        TWF01 Traditionel Weapon Forms Cadets Girls - U14 white to green belts 6 Jozic Stela  Freestyle Karate Academy  SLOVAKIA
        TWF01 Traditionel Weapon Forms Cadets Girls - U14 white to green belts 7 Rotchanawutthikun Manisa  TSV Ismaning e.V.  GERMANY
        TWF01 Traditionel Weapon Forms Cadets Girls - U14 white to green belts 8 Kemper Jolina  TSV Ismaning e.V.  GERMANY
        TWF01 Traditionel Weapon Forms Cadets Girls - U14 white to green belts 9 Weimer Lena  Kampfsportschule Engel SV Garitz  GERMANY
        TWF01 Traditionel Weapon Forms Cadets Girls - U14 white to green belts 10 Becker Jasmina  TSV Ismaning e.V.  GERMANY
        TWF01 Traditionel Weapon Forms Cadets Girls - U14 white to green belts 11 Rüster Leonie  TSV Ismaning e.V.  GERMANY
        TWF01 Traditionel Weapon Forms Cadets Girls - U14 white to green belts 12 Kunze Annabell  Kampfsportschule Engel SV Garitz  GERMANY
TWF02 Traditionel Weapon Forms Cadets Boys - U14 white to green belts 1gold Fech Nico  Hausbruch Neugrabener Turnerschaft  GERMANY
        TWF02 Traditionel Weapon Forms Cadets Boys - U14 white to green belts 2sivler Fengler Dominik  Hausbruch Neugrabener Turnerschaft  GERMANY
        TWF02 Traditionel Weapon Forms Cadets Boys - U14 white to green belts 3bronze Hammel Eric  Hausbruch Neugrabener Turnerschaft  GERMANY
        TWF02 Traditionel Weapon Forms Cadets Boys - U14 white to green belts 4 Heinz Eduard  Hausbruch Neugrabener Turnerschaft  GERMANY
        TWF02 Traditionel Weapon Forms Cadets Boys - U14 white to green belts 5 Chits Vitali  Hausbruch Neugrabener Turnerschaft  GERMANY
        TWF02 Traditionel Weapon Forms Cadets Boys - U14 white to green belts 6 Engel Yvannic  Kampfsportschule Engel SV Garitz  GERMANY
        TWF02 Traditionel Weapon Forms Cadets Boys - U14 white to green belts 7 Schmidt Adrian  Kampfsportschule Engel SV Garitz  GERMANY
        TWF02 Traditionel Weapon Forms Cadets Boys - U14 white to green belts 8 Wunder Dominik  Hausbruch Neugrabener Turnerschaft  GERMANY
        TWF02 Traditionel Weapon Forms Cadets Boys - U14 white to green belts 9 Anissin Daniel  Hausbruch Neugrabener Turnerschaft  GERMANY
        TWF02 Traditionel Weapon Forms Cadets Boys - U14 white to green belts 10 Wadosch Colin  TSV Ismaning e.V.  GERMANY
        TWF02 Traditionel Weapon Forms Cadets Boys - U14 white to green belts 11 Richter Stefan  TSV Ismaning e.V.  GERMANY
        TWF02 Traditionel Weapon Forms Cadets Boys - U14 white to green belts 12 Maierl Vincenz  TSV Ismaning e.V.  GERMANY
        TWF02 Traditionel Weapon Forms Cadets Boys - U14 white to green belts 13 WEERAKKODI MENUKA  AOSHIMA SHINKEN RYU-TAZ ITALY  ITALY
        TWF02 Traditionel Weapon Forms Cadets Boys - U14 white to green belts 14 Nothnagel Tillmann Thadeus  TSV Ismaning e.V.  GERMANY
        TWF02 Traditionel Weapon Forms Cadets Boys - U14 white to green belts 15 Schneider Nikolaj  TSV Ismaning e.V.  GERMANY
TWF03 Traditionel Weapon Forms Cadets Girls - U14 blue and up belts 1gold Vassallo Fabienne-  Kampfkunstschule ASAHI Solingen  GERMANY
        TWF03 Traditionel Weapon Forms Cadets Girls - U14 blue and up belts 2sivler Teichert Laurana  Kampfkunstschule ASAHI Solingen  GERMANY
TWF04 Traditionel Weapon Forms Cadets Boys - U14 blue and up belts 1gold Fech Nico  Hausbruch Neugrabener Turnerschaft  GERMANY
        TWF04 Traditionel Weapon Forms Cadets Boys - U14 blue and up belts 2sivler Kormúth Tomás  Freestyle Karate Academy  SLOVAKIA
        TWF04 Traditionel Weapon Forms Cadets Boys - U14 blue and up belts 3bronze Fengler Dominik  Hausbruch Neugrabener Turnerschaft  GERMANY
        TWF04 Traditionel Weapon Forms Cadets Boys - U14 blue and up belts 4 Hammel Eric  Hausbruch Neugrabener Turnerschaft  GERMANY
        TWF04 Traditionel Weapon Forms Cadets Boys - U14 blue and up belts 5 Seman Patrik  Freestyle Karate Academy  SLOVAKIA
        TWF04 Traditionel Weapon Forms Cadets Boys - U14 blue and up belts 6 Boyo Richard  Freestyle Karate Academy  SLOVAKIA
        TWF04 Traditionel Weapon Forms Cadets Boys - U14 blue and up belts 7 Tutuntzisz Peter  TSV Ismaning e.V.  GERMANY
TWF05 Traditionel Weapon Forms Juniors Girls - U18 white to green belts 1gold Mattonová Julia  Freestyle Karate Academy  SLOVAKIA
        TWF05 Traditionel Weapon Forms Juniors Girls - U18 white to green belts 2sivler Dudásová Stela  Freestyle Karate Academy  SLOVAKIA
        TWF05 Traditionel Weapon Forms Juniors Girls - U18 white to green belts 3bronze Seppelt Saskia  Shorai Do Kempo Dojo Leipzig e.V.  GERMANY
        TWF05 Traditionel Weapon Forms Juniors Girls - U18 white to green belts 4 Maierl Sarah  TSV Ismaning e.V.  GERMANY
TWF06 Traditionel Weapon Forms Juniors Boys - U18 white to green belts 1gold Schwertfeger Ben  Hausbruch Neugrabener Turnerschaft  GERMANY
        TWF06 Traditionel Weapon Forms Juniors Boys - U18 white to green belts 2sivler Meyer Torben  Hausbruch Neugrabener Turnerschaft  GERMANY
        TWF06 Traditionel Weapon Forms Juniors Boys - U18 white to green belts 3bronze TISSERA ASAN  AOSHIMA SHINKEN RYU-TAZ ITALY  ITALY
        TWF06 Traditionel Weapon Forms Juniors Boys - U18 white to green belts 4 PARASCA SABIN  AOSHIMA SHINKEN RYU-TAZ ITALY  ITALY
TWF07 Traditionel Weapon Forms Juniors Girls - U18 blue and up belts 1gold Wallner Nadine  Bavarian Forest Fighter  GERMANY
        TWF07 Traditionel Weapon Forms Juniors Girls - U18 blue and up belts 2sivler Vakulová Anna  Freestyle Karate Academy  SLOVAKIA
TWF08 Traditionel Weapon Forms Juniors Boys - U18 blue and up belts 1gold Zwonarz Steve  Hausbruch Neugrabener Turnerschaft  GERMANY
        TWF08 Traditionel Weapon Forms Juniors Boys - U18 blue and up belts 2sivler Schweiger John Marc  Chinesisch-Deutscher-Kampfkunstverein Erfurt e.V.  GERMANY
        TWF08 Traditionel Weapon Forms Juniors Boys - U18 blue and up belts 3bronze Fech Nico  Hausbruch Neugrabener Turnerschaft  GERMANY
        TWF08 Traditionel Weapon Forms Juniors Boys - U18 blue and up belts 4 Gavalec David  Freestyle Karate Academy  SLOVAKIA
        TWF08 Traditionel Weapon Forms Juniors Boys - U18 blue and up belts 5 Fengler Dominik  Hausbruch Neugrabener Turnerschaft  GERMANY
        TWF08 Traditionel Weapon Forms Juniors Boys - U18 blue and up belts 6 Richter Christian  TSV Ismaning e.V.  GERMANY
TWF09/10 Traditionel Weapon Forms Seniors Color Belts 1gold VINCENZI ALESSANDRO  AOSHIMA SHINKEN RYU-TAZ ITALY  ITALY
        TWF09/10 Traditionel Weapon Forms Seniors Color Belts 2sivler CALLEGARI FRANCESCA  AOSHIMA SHINKEN RYU-TAZ ITALY  ITALY
        TWF09/10 Traditionel Weapon Forms Seniors Color Belts 3bronze SIMONETTI ALESSANDRO  AOSHIMA SHINKEN RYU-TAZ ITALY  ITALY
TWF11/12 Traditionel Weapon Forms Seniors Black Belts 1gold Volak Roman  Freestyle Karate Academy  SLOVAKIA
        TWF11/12 Traditionel Weapon Forms Seniors Black Belts 2sivler Pellucco Alberto  AOSHIMA SHINKEN RYU-TAZ ITALY  ITALY
        TWF11/12 Traditionel Weapon Forms Seniors Black Belts 3bronze DE MARCHI SERGIO  AOSHIMA SHINKEN RYU-TAZ ITALY  ITALY
        TWF11/12 Traditionel Weapon Forms Seniors Black Belts 4 Kautz Christian  Hausbruch Neugrabener Turnerschaft  GERMANY
        TWF11/12 Traditionel Weapon Forms Seniors Black Belts 5 EIFU ELISABETTA  AOSHIMA SHINKEN RYU-TAZ ITALY  ITALY
WBB01 Wood Breaking Boards Girls - U11 open 1gold Reichle Jolina  Kampfkunstschule ASAHI Solingen  GERMANY
        WBB01 Wood Breaking Boards Girls - U11 open 2sivler Policzka Anina  TSV Ismaning e.V.  GERMANY
WBB02 Wood Breaking Boards Boys - U11 open 1gold Daiberl Wadson  Self Defense Germany Federation e.V.  GERMANY
        WBB02 Wood Breaking Boards Boys - U11 open 2sivler Schneider Nikolaj  TSV Ismaning e.V.  GERMANY
        WBB02 Wood Breaking Boards Boys - U11 open 3bronze Maier Leon  Self Defense Germany Federation e.V.  GERMANY
WBB03 Wood Breaking Boards Cadets Girls - U14 open 1gold Vassallo Fabienne-  Kampfkunstschule ASAHI Solingen  GERMANY
        WBB03 Wood Breaking Boards Cadets Girls - U14 open 2sivler Teichert Laurana  Kampfkunstschule ASAHI Solingen  GERMANY
        WBB03 Wood Breaking Boards Cadets Girls - U14 open 3bronze Kunstmann Gesa  Self Defense Germany Federation e.V.  GERMANY
        WBB03 Wood Breaking Boards Cadets Girls - U14 open 4 Mehic Jana  Self Defense Germany Federation e.V.  GERMANY
WBB04 Wood Breaking Boards Cadets Boys - U14 open 1gold Parisot Benedikt  Self Defense Germany Federation e.V.  GERMANY
        WBB04 Wood Breaking Boards Cadets Boys - U14 open 2sivler Tutuntzisz Peter  TSV Ismaning e.V.  GERMANY
        WBB04 Wood Breaking Boards Cadets Boys - U14 open 3bronze Weber Bruce  Self Defense Germany Federation e.V.  GERMANY
WBB05 Wood Breaking Boards Juniors Girls - U18 open 1gold Kunstmann Gesa  Self Defense Germany Federation e.V.  GERMANY
        WBB05 Wood Breaking Boards Juniors Girls - U18 open 2sivler Weber Vanessa  Self Defense Germany Federation e.V.  GERMANY
        WBB05 Wood Breaking Boards Juniors Girls - U18 open 3bronze Klages Lara  Self Defense Germany Federation e.V.  GERMANY
WBB06 Wood Breaking Boards Juniors Boys - U18 open 1gold Parisot Nikolas  Self Defense Germany Federation e.V.  GERMANY
        WBB06 Wood Breaking Boards Juniors Boys - U18 open 2sivler Holzer Tobias  Self Defense Germany Federation e.V.  GERMANY
        WBB06 Wood Breaking Boards Juniors Boys - U18 open 3bronze Dams Aaron  Kampfkunstschule ASAHI Solingen  GERMANY
WBB07 Wood Breaking Boards Seniors Ladies open 1gold Huss Bianca  Self Defense Germany Federation e.V.  GERMANY
        WBB07 Wood Breaking Boards Seniors Ladies open 2sivler Weber Vanessa  Self Defense Germany Federation e.V.  GERMANY
        WBB07 Wood Breaking Boards Seniors Ladies open 3bronze Bachmaier Cornelia  Taekwondo Team FC Hohenpolding  GERMANY
        WBB07 Wood Breaking Boards Seniors Ladies open 4 Bachmeier Katharina  Taekwondo Team FC Hohenpolding  GERMANY
        WBB07 Wood Breaking Boards Seniors Ladies open 5 La Diem My  TV 1860 Gunzenhausen Taekwondo  GERMANY
        WBB07 Wood Breaking Boards Seniors Ladies open 6 Zaneboni Raphaellè  Self Defense Germany Federation e.V.  GERMANY
        WBB07 Wood Breaking Boards Seniors Ladies open 7 Umbscheiden Nadine  Self Defense Germany Federation e.V.  GERMANY
WBB08 Wood Breaking Boards Seniors Gentleman open 1gold Umbscheiden Michael  Self Defense Germany Federation e.V.  GERMANY
        WBB08 Wood Breaking Boards Seniors Gentleman open 2sivler Rieke Thomas  Kampfkunstschule ASAHI Solingen  GERMANY
        WBB08 Wood Breaking Boards Seniors Gentleman open 3bronze Romeis Christian  Taekwon-Do und Allkampf-Schule Waldkraiburg  GERMANY
XMA02 Xtreme Martial Arts Forms open 1gold Guinchard Tanguy  Team STAMA  SWITZERLAND
        XMA02 Xtreme Martial Arts Forms open 2sivler Gassmann Thibault  TDO Crew  FRANCE
        XMA02 Xtreme Martial Arts Forms open 3bronze Kautz Christian  Hausbruch Neugrabener Turnerschaft  GERMANY
        XMA02 Xtreme Martial Arts Forms open 4 Erath Jonathan  Team STAMA  SWITZERLAND
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

SET Online by sportdata.org © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2018 (2018-12-14 05:58:45 CET +01:00)