Results
CIMAC SuperLeague Adidas Open - Results
Search:
CSV Export
01 PF - BOYS AND GIRLS NOVICE UNDER 7
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
01 PF - BOYS AND GIRLS NOVICE UNDER 7
1
BOJOAGA ANTHONY
PHOENIX MARTIAL ARTS
ENGLAND
01 PF - BOYS AND GIRLS NOVICE UNDER 7
2
SPENCER IZAIAH
FIGHTING FIT ACADEMY KICKBOXING
UNITED KINGDOM
01 PF - BOYS AND GIRLS NOVICE UNDER 7
3
CUSSEN MILLIE
TEAM BRISTOL
UNITED KINGDOM
02 PF - BOYS AND GIRLS ADVANCED UNDER 7
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
02 PF - BOYS AND GIRLS ADVANCED UNDER 7
1
FARRELL MAX
BASINGSTOKE KICKBOXING ORGANISATION
UNITED KINGDOM
02 PF - BOYS AND GIRLS ADVANCED UNDER 7
2
MORGAN KAI
HOLISTIC FITNESS WIMBLEDON
UNITED KINGDOM
03 PF - BOYS AND GIRLS NOVICE UNDER 9
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
03 PF - BOYS AND GIRLS NOVICE UNDER 9
1
BELL GRACE
TEAM BRISTOL
UNITED KINGDOM
03 PF - BOYS AND GIRLS NOVICE UNDER 9
2
TOMLINS DANTE
TOMLINS
ENGLAND
03 PF - BOYS AND GIRLS NOVICE UNDER 9
3
JONES EDEN
TEAM DAVEY KICKBOXING TORFAEN DRAGONS
WALES
04 PF - BOYS AND GIRLS ADVANCED UNDER 9
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
04 PF - BOYS AND GIRLS ADVANCED UNDER 9
1
LAMEY ROMAN
TEAM SAS
UNITED KINGDOM
04 PF - BOYS AND GIRLS ADVANCED UNDER 9
2
HAWKES DANIEL
TEAM SAS
UNITED KINGDOM
04 PF - BOYS AND GIRLS ADVANCED UNDER 9
3
MILLER FRAN
BASINGSTOKE KICKBOXING ORGANISATION
UNITED KINGDOM
05 PF - NOVICE BOYS -32KG
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
05 PF - NOVICE BOYS -32KG
1
LEE-DAVIES DARNTAI
FOCUS MARTIAL ARTS & FITNESS
UNITED KINGDOM
05 PF - NOVICE BOYS -32KG
2
BALL LUCAS
TEAM BRISTOL
UNITED KINGDOM
05 PF - NOVICE BOYS -32KG
3
GIBBONS FLORIAN
WOLFPACK UK
UNITED KINGDOM
06 PF - NOVICE BOYS -37KG
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
06 PF - NOVICE BOYS -37KG
1
ZOUROANI ZINO
TEAM RENEGADE
UNITED KINGDOM
06 PF - NOVICE BOYS -37KG
2
BALMOND LENNON
TEAM BRISTOL
UNITED KINGDOM
06 PF - NOVICE BOYS -37KG
3
IDUN NATHANIEL
WOLFPACK UK
UNITED KINGDOM
07 PF - NOVICE BOYS -42KG
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
07 PF - NOVICE BOYS -42KG
1
BARTON JUDE
TEAM BRISTOL
UNITED KINGDOM
07 PF - NOVICE BOYS -42KG
2
BALMOND LENNON
TEAM BRISTOL
UNITED KINGDOM
07 PF - NOVICE BOYS -42KG
3
SRIPALA JAVISON
WOLFPACK UK
UNITED KINGDOM
08 PF - NOVICE BOYS +42KG
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
08 PF - NOVICE BOYS +42KG
1
CUSSEN WILL
TEAM BRISTOL
UNITED KINGDOM
08 PF - NOVICE BOYS +42KG
2
BROWN TOM
TEAM BRISTOL
UNITED KINGDOM
08 PF - NOVICE BOYS +42KG
3
COOTE JOSHUA
ABSOLUTE MARTIAL ARTS
UNITED KINGDOM
09 PF - NOVICE GIRLS -32KG
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
09 PF - NOVICE GIRLS -32KG
1
JAMES CHANELLE
TEAM DAVEY KICKBOXING TORFAEN DRAGONS
WALES
09 PF - NOVICE GIRLS -32KG
2
CUSSEN MILLIE
TEAM BRISTOL
UNITED KINGDOM
10 PF - NOVICE GIRLS -37KG
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
10 PF - NOVICE GIRLS -37KG
1
ELVIN LILY
DORKING FREESTYLE SPORT KARATE
UNITED KINGDOM
10 PF - NOVICE GIRLS -37KG
2
TAYLOR EDEN-NATALIA
ABSOLUTE MARTIAL ARTS
UNITED KINGDOM
10 PF - NOVICE GIRLS -37KG
3
VERNEY SOFIA
SOUTH EAST MARTIAL ART
UNITED KINGDOM
100 LC - ADVANCED MEN -65KG
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
100 LC - ADVANCED MEN -65KG
1
BALDRY ZAC
EVOLUTION MARTIAL ARTS
UNITED KINGDOM
100 LC - ADVANCED MEN -65KG
2
GWILLIM IEUAN
TEAM DAVEY KICKBOXING TORFAEN DRAGONS
WALES
100 LC - ADVANCED MEN -65KG
3
KUMAR-SHAW KYLE
KUMAR-SHAW
UNITED KINGDOM
101 LC - ADVANCED MEN -70KG
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
101 LC - ADVANCED MEN -70KG
1
HOLDEN LIAM
TEAM BRISTOL
UNITED KINGDOM
101 LC - ADVANCED MEN -70KG
2
DONIESIEWICZ SZYMON
BASINGSTOKE KICKBOXING ORGANISATION
UNITED KINGDOM
101 LC - ADVANCED MEN -70KG
3
MALIK SAFIAN
TEAM BLUE BLOOD
UNITED KINGDOM
102 LC - ADVANCED MEN -75KG
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
102 LC - ADVANCED MEN -75KG
1
HEESOM FINLAY
TEAM BLUE BLOOD
UNITED KINGDOM
102 LC - ADVANCED MEN -75KG
2
AITCHESON DANIEL
NEXT GENERATION KICKBOXING
UNITED KINGDOM
102 LC - ADVANCED MEN -75KG
3
MCLEARY JADEN
TEAM BRISTOL
UNITED KINGDOM
103 LC - ADVANCED MEN -80KG
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
103 LC - ADVANCED MEN -80KG
1
BREWER SCOTT
SCOTT BREWER KICKBOXING ACADEMY
UNITED KINGDOM
103 LC - ADVANCED MEN -80KG
2
CARTWRIGHT LIAM
VENTURE MARTIAL ARTS
UNITED KINGDOM
103 LC - ADVANCED MEN -80KG
3
MEAKIN OLLIE
MEAKIN
UNITED KINGDOM
104 LC - ADVANCED MEN +80KG
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
104 LC - ADVANCED MEN +80KG
1
STOREY BRADLEY
FIGHTING FIT ACADEMY KICKBOXING
UNITED KINGDOM
104 LC - ADVANCED MEN +80KG
2
ODEH MAHMOOD
A'UDAH
UNITED KINGDOM
104 LC - ADVANCED MEN +80KG
3
THURLOW DOUGLAS
THURLOW
ENGLAND
105 LC - VETRAN MEN
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
105 LC - VETRAN MEN
1
BACCAR RAF
WOLFPACK UK
UNITED KINGDOM
105 LC - VETRAN MEN
2
FREEMAN BEN
FREEMAN
UNITED KINGDOM
106 LC - VETRAN LADIES
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
106 LC - VETRAN LADIES
1
FERIOLI ELIZBETH
RINGWOOD KICKBOXING ORGANISATION
UNITED KINGDOM
12 PF - NOVICE GIRLS +42KG
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
12 PF - NOVICE GIRLS +42KG
1
CASALI CECILIA
TEAM BRISTOL
UNITED KINGDOM
12 PF - NOVICE GIRLS +42KG
2
HUTCHINS PHILLIPPA
TEAM BRISTOL
UNITED KINGDOM
12 PF - NOVICE GIRLS +42KG
3
OLDFIELD LIBBIE
ABSOLUTE MARTIAL ARTS
UNITED KINGDOM
13 PF - ADVANCED BOYS -32KG
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
13 PF - ADVANCED BOYS -32KG
1
STARTIN ARCHIE
TEAM SAS
UNITED KINGDOM
13 PF - ADVANCED BOYS -32KG
2
SHERRATT JOSHUA
TEAM SAS
UNITED KINGDOM
13 PF - ADVANCED BOYS -32KG
3
SIMCENCO ADRIAN
TEAM RENEGADE
UNITED KINGDOM
14 PF - ADVANCED BOYS -37KG
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
14 PF - ADVANCED BOYS -37KG
1
FIRTH CRISTIANO
TEAM BRISTOL
UNITED KINGDOM
14 PF - ADVANCED BOYS -37KG
2
LAMEY ROMAN
TEAM SAS
UNITED KINGDOM
14 PF - ADVANCED BOYS -37KG
3
SHERRATT JOSHUA
TEAM SAS
UNITED KINGDOM
15 PF - ADVANCED BOYS -42KG
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
15 PF - ADVANCED BOYS -42KG
1
FIRTH CRISTIANO
TEAM BRISTOL
UNITED KINGDOM
15 PF - ADVANCED BOYS -42KG
2
JUDEN JAKE
BASINGSTOKE KICKBOXING ORGANISATION
UNITED KINGDOM
15 PF - ADVANCED BOYS -42KG
3
SMALL CODY
NE-SPORT
WALES
16 PF - ADVANCED BOYS -47KG
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
16 PF - ADVANCED BOYS -47KG
1
SCOTT DOMINIC
TEAM BRISTOL
UNITED KINGDOM
16 PF - ADVANCED BOYS -47KG
2
PODOBAS MATEUSZ
WOLFPACK UK
UNITED KINGDOM
16 PF - ADVANCED BOYS -47KG
3
GAY BOBBY
NE-SPORT
WALES
17 PF - ADVANCED BOYS +47KG
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
17 PF - ADVANCED BOYS +47KG
1
PAVLOV ANATOLIJ
FIGHTING FALCONS SCHOOL OF MARTIAL ARTS
UNITED KINGDOM
17 PF - ADVANCED BOYS +47KG
2
CUSSEN WILL
TEAM BRISTOL
UNITED KINGDOM
17 PF - ADVANCED BOYS +47KG
3
GALLACHER JONATHAN
FIGHTING FIT ACADEMY KICKBOXING
UNITED KINGDOM
18 PF - ADVANCED GIRLS -32KG
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
18 PF - ADVANCED GIRLS -32KG
1
CAMPION BELLE
BASINGSTOKE KICKBOXING ORGANISATION
UNITED KINGDOM
18 PF - ADVANCED GIRLS -32KG
2
KUSYK JULIA
EVOLUTION MARTIAL ARTS
UNITED KINGDOM
19 PF - ADVANCED GIRLS -37KG
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
19 PF - ADVANCED GIRLS -37KG
1
HENRY MACY
WOLFPACK UK
UNITED KINGDOM
19 PF - ADVANCED GIRLS -37KG
2
RICHARDSON POPPY
NE-SPORT
WALES
19 PF - ADVANCED GIRLS -37KG
3
MILLER FRAN
BASINGSTOKE KICKBOXING ORGANISATION
UNITED KINGDOM
20 PF - ADVANCED GIRLS -42KG
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
20 PF - ADVANCED GIRLS -42KG
1
OREILLY CHLOE
TEAM SAS
UNITED KINGDOM
20 PF - ADVANCED GIRLS -42KG
2
RAHMAN KAINAATH NOOR
RESPECT MARTIAL ARTS ACADEMY
UNITED KINGDOM
20 PF - ADVANCED GIRLS -42KG
3
MARTIN LARA
GENESIS GYM
UNITED KINGDOM
21 PF - ADVANCED GIRLS +42KG
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
21 PF - ADVANCED GIRLS +42KG
1
HAWKES ELLA
TEAM SAS
UNITED KINGDOM
21 PF - ADVANCED GIRLS +42KG
2
BROWETT EMMA
TEAM KODE RED
UNITED KINGDOM
21 PF - ADVANCED GIRLS +42KG
3
MACKZA OLIWIA
FIGHTING FIT ACADEMY KICKBOXING
UNITED KINGDOM
23 PF - NOVICE CADET BOYS -47KG
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
23 PF - NOVICE CADET BOYS -47KG
1
PATEL JAYDEN
PHOENIX MARTIAL ARTS
UNITED KINGDOM
23 PF - NOVICE CADET BOYS -47KG
2
TYTKO NIKODEM
TYTKO
UNITED KINGDOM
24 PF - NOVICE CADET BOYS -52KG
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
24 PF - NOVICE CADET BOYS -52KG
1
BERGIN CAVAN
CAVAN BERGIN
UNITED KINGDOM
24 PF - NOVICE CADET BOYS -52KG
2
WATT JACOB
RINGWOOD KICKBOXING ORGANISATION
UNITED KINGDOM
25 PF NOVICE CADET BOYS +52KG
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
25 PF NOVICE CADET BOYS +52KG
1
MEHMET MILO
MILO MEHMET
UNITED KINGDOM
25 PF NOVICE CADET BOYS +52KG
2
NEPTUNE MATTHEW
BASINGSTOKE KICKBOXING ORGANISATION
UNITED KINGDOM
25 PF NOVICE CADET BOYS +52KG
3
WATERS MATTHEW
WELSH CONTACT KARATE ASSOCIATION
UNITED KINGDOM
29 PF - NOVICE CADET GIRLS +46KG
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
29 PF - NOVICE CADET GIRLS +46KG
1
MACKAY TARALEA
TARALEA MACKAY
UNITED KINGDOM
29 PF - NOVICE CADET GIRLS +46KG
2
EMPTAGE LILLY
SENSHI MARTIAL ARTS
UNITED KINGDOM
29 PF - NOVICE CADET GIRLS +46KG
3
YAVUZ ADILE
YAVUZ
UNITED KINGDOM
30 PF - ADVANCED CADET BOYS -37KG
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
30 PF - ADVANCED CADET BOYS -37KG
1
FIRTH CRISTIANO
TEAM BRISTOL
UNITED KINGDOM
30 PF - ADVANCED CADET BOYS -37KG
2
RICHARDS ROCCO
ABSOLUTE MARTIAL ARTS
UNITED KINGDOM
30 PF - ADVANCED CADET BOYS -37KG
3
MITCHELL CASSIUS
FIGHTING FALCONS SCHOOL OF MARTIAL ARTS
UNITED KINGDOM
31 PF - ADVANCED CADET BOYS -42KG
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
31 PF - ADVANCED CADET BOYS -42KG
1
SHERRATT ALEXANDER
TEAM SAS
UNITED KINGDOM
31 PF - ADVANCED CADET BOYS -42KG
2
FIRTH CRISTIANO
TEAM BRISTOL
UNITED KINGDOM
31 PF - ADVANCED CADET BOYS -42KG
3
WYATT MICHAEL HENRY
PHOENIX MARTIAL ARTS
UNITED KINGDOM
32 PF - ADVANCED CADET BOYS -47KG
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
32 PF - ADVANCED CADET BOYS -47KG
1
CHALLENGER HAYDEN
TEAM BRISTOL
UNITED KINGDOM
32 PF - ADVANCED CADET BOYS -47KG
2
SIMCENCO NIKITA
TEAM RENEGADE
UNITED KINGDOM
32 PF - ADVANCED CADET BOYS -47KG
3
SHERRATT ALEXANDER
TEAM SAS
UNITED KINGDOM
33 PF - ADVANCED CADET BOYS -52KG
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
33 PF - ADVANCED CADET BOYS -52KG
1
SOWERSBY JACK
TEAM BRISTOL
UNITED KINGDOM
33 PF - ADVANCED CADET BOYS -52KG
2
DONIESCIEWICZ OLLY
BASINGSTOKE KICKBOXING ORGANISATION
UNITED KINGDOM
33 PF - ADVANCED CADET BOYS -52KG
3
KHATAMI RYAN
KHATAMI
ENGLAND
34 PF - ADVANCED CADET BOYS -57KG
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
34 PF - ADVANCED CADET BOYS -57KG
1
EVANS RYAN
BMMA WORLD CHAMPION ACADEMY
UNITED KINGDOM
34 PF - ADVANCED CADET BOYS -57KG
2
PANCHAL SHIV
HICKS KARATE SCHOOL OF EXCELLENCE
UNITED KINGDOM
34 PF - ADVANCED CADET BOYS -57KG
3
WHERLOCK SPIKE
TEAM BRISTOL
UNITED KINGDOM
35 PF - ADVANCED CADET BOYS -63KG
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
35 PF - ADVANCED CADET BOYS -63KG
1
PANCHAL SHIV
HICKS KARATE SCHOOL OF EXCELLENCE
UNITED KINGDOM
35 PF - ADVANCED CADET BOYS -63KG
2
CASALI MARCO
TEAM BRISTOL
UNITED KINGDOM
35 PF - ADVANCED CADET BOYS -63KG
3
STERLING MATTHEW
PHOENIX MARTIAL ARTS
UNITED KINGDOM
36 PF - ADVANCED CADET BOYS -69KG
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
36 PF - ADVANCED CADET BOYS -69KG
1
WOOD JACK
CMA FREESTYLE
UNITED KINGDOM
36 PF - ADVANCED CADET BOYS -69KG
2
DONIESCIEWICZ GABRIELLE
BASINGSTOKE KICKBOXING ORGANISATION
UNITED KINGDOM
36 PF - ADVANCED CADET BOYS -69KG
3
HYNE MAGNUS
TEAM BRISTOL
UNITED KINGDOM
37 PF - ADVANCED CADET BOYS -74KG
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
37 PF - ADVANCED CADET BOYS -74KG
1
TROMANS ALFIE
CMA FREESTYLE
UNITED KINGDOM
37 PF - ADVANCED CADET BOYS -74KG
2
HUNT RYAN
TEAM SAS
UNITED KINGDOM
37 PF - ADVANCED CADET BOYS -74KG
3
CASEY ANTHONY
ABSOLUTE MARTIAL ARTS
UNITED KINGDOM
38 PF - ADVANCED CADET BOYS +74KG
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
38 PF - ADVANCED CADET BOYS +74KG
1
TROMANS ALFIE
CMA FREESTYLE
UNITED KINGDOM
38 PF - ADVANCED CADET BOYS +74KG
2
CHAMBERS TALON
EVOLUTION MARTIAL ARTS
UNITED KINGDOM
38 PF - ADVANCED CADET BOYS +74KG
3
MARTYN HARRISON
MARTYN
UNITED KINGDOM
41 PF - ADVANCED CADET GIRLS -47KG
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
41 PF - ADVANCED CADET GIRLS -47KG
1
CAMPION ELLIS
BASINGSTOKE KICKBOXING ORGANISATION
UNITED KINGDOM
41 PF - ADVANCED CADET GIRLS -47KG
2
WILKES LERAYAH
TEAM KODE RED
UNITED KINGDOM
41 PF - ADVANCED CADET GIRLS -47KG
3
SHAROVA MARIA
FIGHTING FALCONS SCHOOL OF MARTIAL ARTS
UNITED KINGDOM
42 PF - ADVANCED CADET GIRLS -52KG
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
42 PF - ADVANCED CADET GIRLS -52KG
1
TURNER MIKA
GENESIS GYM
UNITED KINGDOM
42 PF - ADVANCED CADET GIRLS -52KG
2
BROWN MAGGIE
RINGWOOD KICKBOXING ORGANISATION
UNITED KINGDOM
42 PF - ADVANCED CADET GIRLS -52KG
3
ROBINSON LUCY
NE-SPORT
WALES
43 PF - ADVANCED CADET GIRLS -55KG
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
43 PF - ADVANCED CADET GIRLS -55KG
1
HAWORTH HOLLIE
TEAM BLUE BLOOD
UNITED KINGDOM
43 PF - ADVANCED CADET GIRLS -55KG
2
STONE CASEY
HICKS KARATE SCHOOL OF EXCELLENCE
UNITED KINGDOM
43 PF - ADVANCED CADET GIRLS -55KG
3
GREATRIX EMILY
EVOLUTION MARTIAL ARTS
UNITED KINGDOM
44 PF - ADVANCED CADET GIRLS -60KG
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
44 PF - ADVANCED CADET GIRLS -60KG
1
HAWORTH HOLLIE
TEAM BLUE BLOOD
UNITED KINGDOM
44 PF - ADVANCED CADET GIRLS -60KG
2
HAWKES ELLA
TEAM SAS
UNITED KINGDOM
44 PF - ADVANCED CADET GIRLS -60KG
3
YOUNG JESSICA
YOUNG
UNITED KINGDOM
45 PF - ADVANCED CADET GIRLS -65KG
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
45 PF - ADVANCED CADET GIRLS -65KG
1
DAVIES REBECCA
TEAM SAS
UNITED KINGDOM
45 PF - ADVANCED CADET GIRLS -65KG
2
MOLONEY KEIRA
ABSOLUTE MARTIAL ARTS
UNITED KINGDOM
45 PF - ADVANCED CADET GIRLS -65KG
3
HILLIER PAISLEY
SENSHI MARTIAL ARTS
UNITED KINGDOM
46 PF - ADVANCED CADET GIRLS +65KG
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
46 PF - ADVANCED CADET GIRLS +65KG
1
HARVEY SUMMER
TEAM SAS
UNITED KINGDOM
46 PF - ADVANCED CADET GIRLS +65KG
2
DOWNES CAITLIN
ABSOLUTE MARTIAL ARTS
UNITED KINGDOM
46 PF - ADVANCED CADET GIRLS +65KG
3
HILDER JESSICA
ABSOLUTE MARTIAL ARTS
UNITED KINGDOM
48 PF - TAG TEAM UNDER 16 YRS -1 GIRL 4 BOYS
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
48 PF - TAG TEAM UNDER 16 YRS -1 GIRL 4 BOYS
1
EVOLUTION MARTIAL ARTS
GREGORY ANDREW
CHAMBERS TALON
WARRANT MACKENZIE
GREATRIX JACK
GREATRIX EMILY
EVOLUTION MARTIAL ARTS
UNITED KINGDOM
48 PF - TAG TEAM UNDER 16 YRS -1 GIRL 4 BOYS
2
TEAM BRISTOL
SOWERSBY JACK
HYNE MAGNUS
CASALI MARCO
MCLEARY JADEN
HUTCHINS PHILLIPPA
HOLDEN LIAM
TEAM BRISTOL
UNITED KINGDOM
49 PF - CADET BOYS OPEN WEIGHT
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
49 PF - CADET BOYS OPEN WEIGHT
1
TROMANS ALFIE
CMA FREESTYLE
UNITED KINGDOM
49 PF - CADET BOYS OPEN WEIGHT
2
CASEY ANTHONY
ABSOLUTE MARTIAL ARTS
UNITED KINGDOM
49 PF - CADET BOYS OPEN WEIGHT
3
WARRANT MACKENZIE
EVOLUTION MARTIAL ARTS
UNITED KINGDOM
49 PF - CADET BOYS OPEN WEIGHT
3
CHAMBERS TALON
EVOLUTION MARTIAL ARTS
UNITED KINGDOM
50 PF - CADET GIRLS OPEN WEIGHT
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
50 PF - CADET GIRLS OPEN WEIGHT
1
MOLONEY KEIRA
ABSOLUTE MARTIAL ARTS
UNITED KINGDOM
50 PF - CADET GIRLS OPEN WEIGHT
2
DOWNES CAITLIN
ABSOLUTE MARTIAL ARTS
UNITED KINGDOM
50 PF - CADET GIRLS OPEN WEIGHT
3
HILDER JESSICA
ABSOLUTE MARTIAL ARTS
UNITED KINGDOM
50 PF - CADET GIRLS OPEN WEIGHT
3
STEDMAN PAIGE
EVOLUTION MARTIAL ARTS
UNITED KINGDOM
51 PF - NOVICE / INTERMEDIATE LADIES
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
51 PF - NOVICE / INTERMEDIATE LADIES
1
SIMONNET CAROLINE
SIMONNET
UNITED KINGDOM
51 PF - NOVICE / INTERMEDIATE LADIES
2
KEELING AIMEE
TEAM SAS
UNITED KINGDOM
52 PF - NOVICE / INTERMEDIATE MEN -75KG
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
52 PF - NOVICE / INTERMEDIATE MEN -75KG
1
HUGHES LEON
ABSOLUTE MARTIAL ARTS
UNITED KINGDOM
52 PF - NOVICE / INTERMEDIATE MEN -75KG
2
MOLONEY CONNOR
ABSOLUTE MARTIAL ARTS
UNITED KINGDOM
52 PF - NOVICE / INTERMEDIATE MEN -75KG
3
RAGURAJ THEBEKSHAN
WOLFPACK UK
UNITED KINGDOM
53 PF - NOVICE / INTERMEDIATE MEN +75KG
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
53 PF - NOVICE / INTERMEDIATE MEN +75KG
1
SNELLING LEWIS
TEAM DAVEY KICKBOXING TORFAEN DRAGONS
WALES
53 PF - NOVICE / INTERMEDIATE MEN +75KG
2
HORVATH GABOR
PEPLOE KICKBOXING ACADEMY
UNITED KINGDOM
53 PF - NOVICE / INTERMEDIATE MEN +75KG
3
MURRAY RYAN
NEXT GENERATION KICKBOXING
UNITED KINGDOM
54 PF - ADVANCED LADIES -60KG
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
54 PF - ADVANCED LADIES -60KG
1
BREWER VICTORIA
SCOTT BREWER KICKBOXING ACADEMY
UNITED KINGDOM
54 PF - ADVANCED LADIES -60KG
2
SMITH TAYLOR
BMMA WORLD CHAMPION ACADEMY
UNITED KINGDOM
54 PF - ADVANCED LADIES -60KG
3
PRESHOUS-KEMPSTER LAKEASHA
ENGLISH CONTACT KARATE ASSOCIATION
UNITED KINGDOM
55 PF - ADVANCED LADIES -65KG
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
55 PF - ADVANCED LADIES -65KG
1
DAVIES REBECCA
TEAM SAS
UNITED KINGDOM
55 PF - ADVANCED LADIES -65KG
2
BREWER VICTORIA
SCOTT BREWER KICKBOXING ACADEMY
UNITED KINGDOM
55 PF - ADVANCED LADIES -65KG
3
MOSOBBIR YUSRA
DORKING FREESTYLE SPORT KARATE
UNITED KINGDOM
56 PF - ADVANCED LADIES +65KG
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
56 PF - ADVANCED LADIES +65KG
1
GREGORY EMILY
EVOLUTION MARTIAL ARTS
UNITED KINGDOM
56 PF - ADVANCED LADIES +65KG
2
BIBBY CHLOE
CMA FREESTYLE
UNITED KINGDOM
56 PF - ADVANCED LADIES +65KG
3
CHOULS DANIELLE
DORKING FREESTYLE SPORT KARATE
UNITED KINGDOM
57 PF - ADVANCED MEN -65KG
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
57 PF - ADVANCED MEN -65KG
1
EVANS RYAN
BMMA WORLD CHAMPION ACADEMY
UNITED KINGDOM
57 PF - ADVANCED MEN -65KG
2
POLATAJKO HARVEY
BMMA WORLD CHAMPION ACADEMY
UNITED KINGDOM
57 PF - ADVANCED MEN -65KG
3
GUNASINGHAM VEN
FOCUS MARTIAL ARTS & FITNESS
UNITED KINGDOM
58 PF - ADVANCED MEN -70KG
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
58 PF - ADVANCED MEN -70KG
1
WOOD MITCHELL
CMA FREESTYLE
UNITED KINGDOM
58 PF - ADVANCED MEN -70KG
2
MCLEARY JADEN
TEAM BRISTOL
UNITED KINGDOM
58 PF - ADVANCED MEN -70KG
3
HOLDEN LIAM
TEAM BRISTOL
UNITED KINGDOM
59 PF - ADVANCED MEN -75KG
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
59 PF - ADVANCED MEN -75KG
1
PEPLOE GEORGE
BASINGSTOKE KICKBOXING ORGANISATION
UNITED KINGDOM
59 PF - ADVANCED MEN -75KG
2
AITCHESON DANIEL
NEXT GENERATION KICKBOXING
UNITED KINGDOM
59 PF - ADVANCED MEN -75KG
3
MCLEARY JADEN
TEAM BRISTOL
UNITED KINGDOM
60 PF - ADVANCED MEN -80KG
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
60 PF - ADVANCED MEN -80KG
1
PEPLOE GEORGE
BASINGSTOKE KICKBOXING ORGANISATION
UNITED KINGDOM
60 PF - ADVANCED MEN -80KG
2
JASSIM SAMI
JTK FREESTYLE
UNITED KINGDOM
60 PF - ADVANCED MEN -80KG
3
SAWYERS BEN
NEXT GENERATION KICKBOXING
UNITED KINGDOM
61 PF - ADVANCED MEN +80KG
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
61 PF - ADVANCED MEN +80KG
1
HARRINGTON CRAIG
ABSOLUTE MARTIAL ARTS
UNITED KINGDOM
61 PF - ADVANCED MEN +80KG
2
CHAMBERS TALON
EVOLUTION MARTIAL ARTS
UNITED KINGDOM
61 PF - ADVANCED MEN +80KG
3
MATTHEWS BRADLEY
BMMA WORLD CHAMPION ACADEMY
UNITED KINGDOM
62 PF - VETERAN MEN
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
62 PF - VETERAN MEN
1
MERRYWEATHER DARRELL
TEAM SAS
UNITED KINGDOM
62 PF - VETERAN MEN
2
BACCAR RAF
WOLFPACK UK
UNITED KINGDOM
63 PF - VETERAN LADIES
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
63 PF - VETERAN LADIES
1
FERIOLI ELIZBETH
RINGWOOD KICKBOXING ORGANISATION
UNITED KINGDOM
63 PF - VETERAN LADIES
2
DEVET KATH
WOLFPACK
UNITED KINGDOM
64 PF - MENS OPEN WEIGHT
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
64 PF - MENS OPEN WEIGHT
1
EVERILL ELIJAH
BMMA WORLD CHAMPION ACADEMY
UNITED KINGDOM
64 PF - MENS OPEN WEIGHT
2
HEESOM FINLAY
TEAM BLUE BLOOD
UNITED KINGDOM
64 PF - MENS OPEN WEIGHT
3
HOLDEN LIAM
TEAM BRISTOL
UNITED KINGDOM
64 PF - MENS OPEN WEIGHT
3
HARRINGTON CRAIG
ABSOLUTE MARTIAL ARTS
UNITED KINGDOM
65 PF - LADIES OPEN WEIGHT
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
65 PF - LADIES OPEN WEIGHT
1
NEYENS EVELYN
GENESIS GYM
UNITED KINGDOM
65 PF - LADIES OPEN WEIGHT
2
WHITMORE ISABELLE
TEAM BRISTOL
UNITED KINGDOM
65 PF - LADIES OPEN WEIGHT
3
DAVIES REBECCA
TEAM SAS
UNITED KINGDOM
65 PF - LADIES OPEN WEIGHT
3
GREGORY EMILY
EVOLUTION MARTIAL ARTS
UNITED KINGDOM
66 LC - BOYS AND GIRLS MIXED ABILITY
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
66 LC - BOYS AND GIRLS MIXED ABILITY
1
SPENCER IZAIAH
FIGHTING FIT ACADEMY KICKBOXING
UNITED KINGDOM
66 LC - BOYS AND GIRLS MIXED ABILITY
2
MORGAN KAI
HOLISTIC FITNESS WIMBLEDON
UNITED KINGDOM
66 LC - BOYS AND GIRLS MIXED ABILITY
3
FERIOLI JASMINE
RINGWOOD KICKBOXING ORGANISATION
UNITED KINGDOM
67 LC - BOYS MIXED ABILITY
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
67 LC - BOYS MIXED ABILITY
1
SZYPULA OSKAR
SZYPULA
UNITED KINGDOM
67 LC - BOYS MIXED ABILITY
2
TOMLINS DANTE
TOMLINS
ENGLAND
67 LC - BOYS MIXED ABILITY
3
HAWKES DANIEL
TEAM SAS
UNITED KINGDOM
68 LC - GIRLS MIXED ABILITY
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
68 LC - GIRLS MIXED ABILITY
1
JONES EDEN
TEAM DAVEY KICKBOXING TORFAEN DRAGONS
WALES
68 LC - GIRLS MIXED ABILITY
2
FERIOLI JASMINE
RINGWOOD KICKBOXING ORGANISATION
UNITED KINGDOM
69 LC - BOYS MIXED ABILITY -32KG
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
69 LC - BOYS MIXED ABILITY -32KG
1
STARTIN ARCHIE
TEAM SAS
UNITED KINGDOM
69 LC - BOYS MIXED ABILITY -32KG
2
GIBBONS AXL
WOLFPACK UK
UNITED KINGDOM
69 LC - BOYS MIXED ABILITY -32KG
3
MORGAN REUBEN
WELSH CONTACT KARATE ASSOCIATION
UNITED KINGDOM
70 LC - BOYS MIXED ABILITY -37KG
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
70 LC - BOYS MIXED ABILITY -37KG
1
FIRTH CRISTIANO
TEAM BRISTOL
UNITED KINGDOM
70 LC - BOYS MIXED ABILITY -37KG
2
LAMEY ROMAN
TEAM SAS
UNITED KINGDOM
70 LC - BOYS MIXED ABILITY -37KG
3
CARNEGIE LARRELL
FIGHTING FIT ACADEMY KICKBOXING
UNITED KINGDOM
71 LC - BOYS MIXED ABILITY -42KG
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
71 LC - BOYS MIXED ABILITY -42KG
1
WYATT AIDEN SEAN
PHOENIX MARTIAL ARTS
UNITED KINGDOM
71 LC - BOYS MIXED ABILITY -42KG
2
GREGORCZUK DENNIS
FOCUS MARTIAL ARTS & FITNESS
UNITED KINGDOM
71 LC - BOYS MIXED ABILITY -42KG
3
SMALL CODY
NE-SPORT
WALES
72 LC - BOYS MIXED ABILITY -47KG
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
72 LC - BOYS MIXED ABILITY -47KG
1
GAY BOBBY
NE-SPORT
WALES
72 LC - BOYS MIXED ABILITY -47KG
2
GREATRIX JACK
EVOLUTION MARTIAL ARTS
UNITED KINGDOM
73 LC - BOYS MIXED ABILITY +47KG
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
73 LC - BOYS MIXED ABILITY +47KG
1
GALLACHER JONATHAN
FIGHTING FIT ACADEMY KICKBOXING
UNITED KINGDOM
73 LC - BOYS MIXED ABILITY +47KG
2
SALAUN JAMES
HARPER
UNITED KINGDOM
73 LC - BOYS MIXED ABILITY +47KG
3
SZYPULA OSKAR
SZYPULA
UNITED KINGDOM
74 LC - GIRLS MIXED ABILITY -32KG
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
74 LC - GIRLS MIXED ABILITY -32KG
1
SMITH GEMMA
VENTURE MARTIAL ARTS
UNITED KINGDOM
74 LC - GIRLS MIXED ABILITY -32KG
2
KUSYK JULIA
EVOLUTION MARTIAL ARTS
UNITED KINGDOM
76 LC - GIRLS MIXED ABILITY -42KG
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
76 LC - GIRLS MIXED ABILITY -42KG
1
LAWRENCE MYLEIGH
VENTURE MARTIAL ARTS
UNITED KINGDOM
76 LC - GIRLS MIXED ABILITY -42KG
2
WILKES LERAYAH
TEAM KODE RED
UNITED KINGDOM
76 LC - GIRLS MIXED ABILITY -42KG
3
RAHMAN KAINAATH NOOR
RESPECT MARTIAL ARTS ACADEMY
UNITED KINGDOM
77 LC - GIRLS MIXED ABILITY +42KG
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
77 LC - GIRLS MIXED ABILITY +42KG
1
HAWKES ELLA
TEAM SAS
UNITED KINGDOM
77 LC - GIRLS MIXED ABILITY +42KG
2
MACKZA OLIWIA
FIGHTING FIT ACADEMY KICKBOXING
UNITED KINGDOM
77 LC - GIRLS MIXED ABILITY +42KG
3
EVANS CARIAD
TEAM DAVEY KICKBOXING TORFAEN DRAGONS
WALES
78 LC - BOYS CADETS MIXED ABILITY -37KG
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
78 LC - BOYS CADETS MIXED ABILITY -37KG
1
FIRTH CRISTIANO
TEAM BRISTOL
UNITED KINGDOM
78 LC - BOYS CADETS MIXED ABILITY -37KG
2
RICHARDS ROCCO
ABSOLUTE MARTIAL ARTS
UNITED KINGDOM
79 LC - BOYS CADETS MIXED ABILITY -42KG
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
79 LC - BOYS CADETS MIXED ABILITY -42KG
1
ROBERTS-DOWNING KYNSLEY
TEAM KODE RED
UNITED KINGDOM
79 LC - BOYS CADETS MIXED ABILITY -42KG
2
NASH ARSHAN
HICKS KARATE SCHOOL OF EXCELLENCE
UNITED KINGDOM
79 LC - BOYS CADETS MIXED ABILITY -42KG
3
WYATT MICHAEL HENRY
PHOENIX MARTIAL ARTS
UNITED KINGDOM
80 LC - BOYS CADETS MIXED ABILITY -47KG
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
80 LC - BOYS CADETS MIXED ABILITY -47KG
1
CHALLENGER HAYDEN
TEAM BRISTOL
UNITED KINGDOM
80 LC - BOYS CADETS MIXED ABILITY -47KG
2
SIMCENCO NIKITA
TEAM RENEGADE
UNITED KINGDOM
81 LC - BOYS CADETS MIXED ABILITY -52KG
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
81 LC - BOYS CADETS MIXED ABILITY -52KG
1
SOWERSBY JACK
TEAM BRISTOL
UNITED KINGDOM
81 LC - BOYS CADETS MIXED ABILITY -52KG
2
TOBIN OLIVER
NE-SPORT
WALES
81 LC - BOYS CADETS MIXED ABILITY -52KG
3
DEVET ADAM
WOLFPACK
UNITED KINGDOM
82 LC - BOYS CADETS MIXED ABILITY -57KG
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
82 LC - BOYS CADETS MIXED ABILITY -57KG
1
PANCHAL SHIV
HICKS KARATE SCHOOL OF EXCELLENCE
UNITED KINGDOM
82 LC - BOYS CADETS MIXED ABILITY -57KG
2
WILLMOTT BLU
ABSOLUTE MARTIAL ARTS
UNITED KINGDOM
82 LC - BOYS CADETS MIXED ABILITY -57KG
3
WATERS MATTHEW
WELSH CONTACT KARATE ASSOCIATION
UNITED KINGDOM
83 LC - BOYS CADETS MIXED ABILITY -63KG
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
83 LC - BOYS CADETS MIXED ABILITY -63KG
1
WARRANT MACKENZIE
EVOLUTION MARTIAL ARTS
UNITED KINGDOM
83 LC - BOYS CADETS MIXED ABILITY -63KG
2
GREGORY ANDREW
EVOLUTION MARTIAL ARTS
UNITED KINGDOM
83 LC - BOYS CADETS MIXED ABILITY -63KG
3
SHAROV ARTYOM
FIGHTING FALCONS SCHOOL OF MARTIAL ARTS
UNITED KINGDOM
84 LC - BOYS CADETS MIXED ABILITY -69KG
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
84 LC - BOYS CADETS MIXED ABILITY -69KG
1
FOLEY JONNY
FOLEY
ENGLAND
84 LC - BOYS CADETS MIXED ABILITY -69KG
2
DONIESCIEWICZ GABRIELLE
BASINGSTOKE KICKBOXING ORGANISATION
UNITED KINGDOM
84 LC - BOYS CADETS MIXED ABILITY -69KG
3
RAHMAN HASHAM ALI
RESPECT MARTIAL ARTS ACADEMY
UNITED KINGDOM
86 LC - BOYS CADETS MIXED ABILITY +74KG
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
86 LC - BOYS CADETS MIXED ABILITY +74KG
1
CASEY ANTHONY
ABSOLUTE MARTIAL ARTS
UNITED KINGDOM
86 LC - BOYS CADETS MIXED ABILITY +74KG
2
MARTYN HARRISON
MARTYN
UNITED KINGDOM
86 LC - BOYS CADETS MIXED ABILITY +74KG
3
AINGER BOYT JOSHUA
RESPECT MARTIAL ARTS ACADEMY
UNITED KINGDOM
89 LC - GIRLS CADETS MIXED ABILITY -47KG
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
89 LC - GIRLS CADETS MIXED ABILITY -47KG
1
HILDER LAYLA
ABSOLUTE MARTIAL ARTS
UNITED KINGDOM
89 LC - GIRLS CADETS MIXED ABILITY -47KG
2
WILKES LERAYAH
TEAM KODE RED
UNITED KINGDOM
90 LC - GIRLS CADETS MIXED ABILITY -52KG
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
90 LC - GIRLS CADETS MIXED ABILITY -52KG
1
ROBINSON LUCY
NE-SPORT
WALES
90 LC - GIRLS CADETS MIXED ABILITY -52KG
2
TURNER MIKA
GENESIS GYM
UNITED KINGDOM
90 LC - GIRLS CADETS MIXED ABILITY -52KG
3
BROWN MAGGIE
RINGWOOD KICKBOXING ORGANISATION
UNITED KINGDOM
91 LC - GIRLS CADETS MIXED ABILITY -55KG
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
91 LC - GIRLS CADETS MIXED ABILITY -55KG
1
HAWORTH HOLLIE
TEAM BLUE BLOOD
UNITED KINGDOM
91 LC - GIRLS CADETS MIXED ABILITY -55KG
2
GREATRIX EMILY
EVOLUTION MARTIAL ARTS
UNITED KINGDOM
91 LC - GIRLS CADETS MIXED ABILITY -55KG
3
EMPTAGE LILLY
SENSHI MARTIAL ARTS
UNITED KINGDOM
92 LC - GIRLS CADETS MIXED ABILITY -60KG
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
92 LC - GIRLS CADETS MIXED ABILITY -60KG
1
HAWORTH HOLLIE
TEAM BLUE BLOOD
UNITED KINGDOM
92 LC - GIRLS CADETS MIXED ABILITY -60KG
2
YOUNG JESSICA
YOUNG
UNITED KINGDOM
92 LC - GIRLS CADETS MIXED ABILITY -60KG
3
SETHI ROMA
GENESIS GYM
UNITED KINGDOM
93 LC - GIRLS CADETS MIXED ABILITY -65KG
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
93 LC - GIRLS CADETS MIXED ABILITY -65KG
1
MOLONEY KEIRA
ABSOLUTE MARTIAL ARTS
UNITED KINGDOM
93 LC - GIRLS CADETS MIXED ABILITY -65KG
2
HARVEY SUMMER
TEAM SAS
UNITED KINGDOM
93 LC - GIRLS CADETS MIXED ABILITY -65KG
3
BROWETT EMMA
TEAM KODE RED
UNITED KINGDOM
95 LC - NOVICE / INTERMEDIATE MEN -75KG
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
95 LC - NOVICE / INTERMEDIATE MEN -75KG
1
OKOMI CAMERON
IMPACT KICKBOXING
UNITED KINGDOM
95 LC - NOVICE / INTERMEDIATE MEN -75KG
2
NZELO ASHLEY
IMPACT KICKBOXING
UNITED KINGDOM
95 LC - NOVICE / INTERMEDIATE MEN -75KG
3
KEEBLE JOSH
SENSHI MARTIAL ARTS
UNITED KINGDOM
96 LC - NOVICE / INTERMEDIATE MEN +75KG
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
96 LC - NOVICE / INTERMEDIATE MEN +75KG
1
BREW OLIVER
SENSHI MARTIAL ARTS
UNITED KINGDOM
96 LC - NOVICE / INTERMEDIATE MEN +75KG
2
MURRAY RYAN
NEXT GENERATION KICKBOXING
UNITED KINGDOM
96 LC - NOVICE / INTERMEDIATE MEN +75KG
3
BULLEN MILES
PHOENIX MARTIAL ARTS FARNBOROUGH
UNITED KINGDOM
97 LC - LADIES MIXED ABILITY -60KG
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
97 LC - LADIES MIXED ABILITY -60KG
1
SMITH TAYLOR
BMMA WORLD CHAMPION ACADEMY
UNITED KINGDOM
97 LC - LADIES MIXED ABILITY -60KG
2
SIMONNET CAROLINE
SIMONNET
UNITED KINGDOM
98 LC - LADIES MIXED ABILITY -65KG
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
98 LC - LADIES MIXED ABILITY -65KG
1
FERIOLI ELIZBETH
RINGWOOD KICKBOXING ORGANISATION
UNITED KINGDOM
98 LC - LADIES MIXED ABILITY -65KG
2
PICTON SOPHIA
PICTON
ENGLAND
99 LC - LADIES MIXED ABILITY +65KG
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
99 LC - LADIES MIXED ABILITY +65KG
1
GEORGHIOU ASIA
FIGHTING FIT ACADEMY KICKBOXING
UNITED KINGDOM
99 LC - LADIES MIXED ABILITY +65KG
2
GREGORY EMILY
EVOLUTION MARTIAL ARTS
UNITED KINGDOM
99 LC - LADIES MIXED ABILITY +65KG
3
PARRY LILY
WELSH CONTACT KARATE ASSOCIATION
UNITED KINGDOM
Privacy statement
|
GTC
|
Imprint
SET Online by sportdata.org © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2024 (2024-03-29 03:14:09 CET +01:00)