Results
 
SERBIA OPEN 2022 - WAKO EUROPEAN CUP K1 - Results  print this site
 Search:
1 K1 003 YJ M -51KG
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
1 K1 003 YJ M -51KG
1
ANTIC OGNJEN   KBK PIROT  SERBIA
        1 K1 003 YJ M -51KG
2
HANDELMAN ITAY   WAKO ISRAEL  ISRAEL
1 K1 005 YJ M -57KG
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
1 K1 005 YJ M -57KG
1
DJORDJEVIC VUK   VUKOVI 018  SERBIA
        1 K1 005 YJ M -57KG
2
KRIVACEVIC IVAN   NIS  SERBIA
1 K1 006 YJ M -60KG
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
1 K1 006 YJ M -60KG
1
GORDON AHAVAT   WAKO ISRAEL  ISRAEL
        1 K1 006 YJ M -60KG
2
MIROVSKI SILVIO   WAKO NORTH MACEDONIA  NORTH MACEDONIA
        1 K1 006 YJ M -60KG
3
MURATOVIC HAMZA   NOVI PAZAR  SERBIA
        1 K1 006 YJ M -60KG
3
EJUPOVIC DARIS   PAZAR  SERBIA
1 K1 017 YJ F -52KG
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
1 K1 017 YJ F -52KG
1
KRIVACEVIC NADA   NIS  SERBIA
        1 K1 017 YJ F -52KG
2
LENARD ZOE   BUDO KLUB SENTA  SERBIA
1 K1 018 YJ F -56KG
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
1 K1 018 YJ F -56KG
1
PEJANOVIC SARA   BUDO KLUB SENTA  SERBIA
        1 K1 018 YJ F -56KG
2
STEVANOVIC NIKOLINA   NIS  SERBIA
1 K1 019 YJ F -60KG
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
1 K1 019 YJ F -60KG
1
PAVLOVIC ANDJELA   NIS  SERBIA
        1 K1 019 YJ F -60KG
2
MECINOVIC AMINA   PAZAR  SERBIA
1 K1 022 OJ M -54KG
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
1 K1 022 OJ M -54KG
1
SAVIC DJORDJE   MONARHIJA  SERBIA
        1 K1 022 OJ M -54KG
2
USEINOVIC DAVID   PALMINI TIGROVI JAGODINA  SERBIA
1 K1 023 OJ M -57KG
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
1 K1 023 OJ M -57KG
1
MELIS BALINT ANDRAS   PTE PEAC RFC KUZDOSPORT SZAKOSZTALY  HUNGARY
        1 K1 023 OJ M -57KG
2
STANISIC STEVAN   SLOGA  SERBIA
1 K1 025 OJ M -63.5KG
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
1 K1 025 OJ M -63.5KG
1
MITROVIC OGNJEN   VUKOVI 018  SERBIA
        1 K1 025 OJ M -63.5KG
2
TOTH ROLAND   DRACULA GYM  SLOVAKIA
1 K1 027 OJ M -71KG
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
1 K1 027 OJ M -71KG
1
APOSTOLOVSKI JOVAN   WAKO NORTH MACEDONIA  NORTH MACEDONIA
        1 K1 027 OJ M -71KG
2
TOMCIK SIMON   K1 TEAM TERASA  SLOVAKIA
        1 K1 027 OJ M -71KG
3
MAKSIMOVIC ALEKSANDAR   CAR LAZAR  SERBIA
        1 K1 027 OJ M -71KG
3
LEKOV ILE   WAKO NORTH MACEDONIA  NORTH MACEDONIA
1 K1 038 OJ F -70KG
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
1 K1 038 OJ F -70KG
1
KASAP NIKOLINA   RU 09  SERBIA
        1 K1 038 OJ F -70KG
2
LUKOVIC MAGDALENA   KOSOVSKA MITROVICA  SERBIA
1 K1 044 S M -63.5KG
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
1 K1 044 S M -63.5KG
1
CHAGAGE GUY   WAKO ISRAEL  ISRAEL
        1 K1 044 S M -63.5KG
2
JAGODIC ALEKSANDAR   CRVENA ZVEZDA  SERBIA
        1 K1 044 S M -63.5KG
3
PAVLOVIC IGOR   SOKO UB  SERBIA
1 K1 045 S M -67KG
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
1 K1 045 S M -67KG
1
DVIZAC BOGDAN   SPARTA 2013  SERBIA
        1 K1 045 S M -67KG
2
GRUTKA LEONARD   DRACULA GYM  SLOVAKIA
1 K1 046 S M -71KG
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
1 K1 046 S M -71KG
1
MILOSEVIC ALEKSANDAR   WARRIOR  SERBIA
        1 K1 046 S M -71KG
2
RADOVIC DUSAN   PALMINI TIGROVI JAGODINA  SERBIA
        1 K1 046 S M -71KG
3
NAGY LUKAS   GUARD STEEL TRANS KLUB KICKBOX KOŠICE  SLOVAKIA
1 K1 047 S M -75KG
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
1 K1 047 S M -75KG
1
KORVENTAUS NIKO   WAKO FINLAND  FINLAND
        1 K1 047 S M -75KG
2
BENCE LASKA   RE-GYM  HUNGARY
        1 K1 047 S M -75KG
3
BABIC MILAN   K.B.K. TIGAR - GACKO  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        1 K1 047 S M -75KG
3
GERMEK MARKO   SPARTA 2013  SERBIA
        1 K1 047 S M -75KG
5
SMILIC JOVAN   RADNICKI KG  SERBIA
1 K1 048 S M -81KG
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
1 K1 048 S M -81KG
1
TODOROVIC NIKOLA   WARRIOR  SERBIA
        1 K1 048 S M -81KG
2
MENACHEM YAIR   WAKO ISRAEL  ISRAEL
        1 K1 048 S M -81KG
3
MUNKA ERIK   K1 TEAM TERASA  SLOVAKIA
1 K1 050 S M -91KG
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
1 K1 050 S M -91KG
1
BARTUCZ RICCO   PTE PEAC RFC KUZDOSPORT SZAKOSZTALY  HUNGARY
        1 K1 050 S M -91KG
2
VIDA ADAM   COMBAT "D" SC  HUNGARY
        1 K1 050 S M -91KG
3
ZEMANKO EDVARD   BUDO KLUB SENTA  SERBIA
1 K1 052 S F -48KG
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
1 K1 052 S F -48KG
1
SACHKOV YULIA   WAKO ISRAEL  ISRAEL
        1 K1 052 S F -48KG
2
VUCIC MARTA   PALMINI TIGROVI JAGODINA  SERBIA
1 K1 053 S F -52KG
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
1 K1 053 S F -52KG
1
COHEN SHIR   WAKO ISRAEL  ISRAEL
        1 K1 053 S F -52KG
2
AL-SAFFU NOORA   WAKO FINLAND  FINLAND
        1 K1 053 S F -52KG
3
VEIC STASA   CRVENA ZVEZDA  SERBIA
        1 K1 053 S F -52KG
3
HARAJDOVA REKA   GUARD STEEL TRANS KLUB KICKBOX KOŠICE  SLOVAKIA
        1 K1 053 S F -52KG
5
ORESHKOVA OLGICA   WAKO NORTH MACEDONIA  NORTH MACEDONIA
1 K1 054 S F -56KG
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
1 K1 054 S F -56KG
1
DROR NIRI   WAKO ISRAEL  ISRAEL
        1 K1 054 S F -56KG
2
PETROVIC ANASTAZIJA   BOKA KOTORSKA  MONTENEGRO
        1 K1 054 S F -56KG
3
MIKLOS ALEXANDRA   COMBAT "D" SC  HUNGARY
1 K1 058 S F +70KG
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
1 K1 058 S F +70KG
1
MILJKOVIC SARA   KBS 012  SERBIA
        1 K1 058 S F +70KG
2
CVINGEROVA TEREZA   GUARD STEEL TRANS KLUB KICKBOX KOŠICE  SLOVAKIA
2 FC 006 YJ M -60KG
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
2 FC 006 YJ M -60KG
1
KRIVACEVIC IVAN   NIS  SERBIA
        2 FC 006 YJ M -60KG
2
IONUT PAVEL   DENTA  ROMANIA
2 FC 008 YJ M -67KG
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
2 FC 008 YJ M -67KG
1
RASLJANIN HAMZA   PAZAR  SERBIA
        2 FC 008 YJ M -67KG
2
NEDIC LAZAR   SLOGA  SERBIA
2 FC 025 OJ M -63.5KG
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
2 FC 025 OJ M -63.5KG
1
VUKCEVIC ILIJA   ZETA  MONTENEGRO
        2 FC 025 OJ M -63.5KG
2
ION-ADRIAN CONSTANTIN   DENTA  ROMANIA
2 FC 026 OJ M -67KG
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
2 FC 026 OJ M -67KG
1
MADZAROVIC LAZAR   ZETA  MONTENEGRO
        2 FC 026 OJ M -67KG
2
MARKOVIC BANE   K.B.S. DEVETA ČETA - PALE  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
2 FC 032 OJ M +91KG
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
2 FC 032 OJ M +91KG
1
DJURICIC STEFAN   SPARTA 2013  SERBIA
        2 FC 032 OJ M +91KG
2
VELKOVSKI LUKA   WAKO NORTH MACEDONIA  NORTH MACEDONIA
2 FC 034 OJ F -52KG
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
2 FC 034 OJ F -52KG
1
BLASKO ZANET   BUDO KLUB SENTA  SERBIA
        2 FC 034 OJ F -52KG
2
NIKOLIC ANASTASIJA   PRO KIK  SERBIA
        2 FC 034 OJ F -52KG
3
NAUMOVSKA ANA MARIJA   WAKO NORTH MACEDONIA  NORTH MACEDONIA
2 FC 044 S M -63.5KG
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
2 FC 044 S M -63.5KG
1
MAUNU TATU   WAKO FINLAND  FINLAND
        2 FC 044 S M -63.5KG
2
DOBROTKA RICHARD   DRACULA GYM  SLOVAKIA
2 FC 045 S M -67KG
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
2 FC 045 S M -67KG
1
JANJIC UROS   DRAGON SEFKERIN  SERBIA
        2 FC 045 S M -67KG
2
JOVANOV PETAR   RU 09  SERBIA
2 FC 047 S M -75KG
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
2 FC 047 S M -75KG
1
CUPIC IGOR   KRSTAS  SERBIA
        2 FC 047 S M -75KG
2
ZORIC SIMO   K.B.V. DERVANTA - DERVENTA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
3 KL 0002 YC M -32
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
3 KL 0002 YC M -32
1
ARAPOV ALEKSANDAR   WAKO NORTH MACEDONIA  NORTH MACEDONIA
        3 KL 0002 YC M -32
2
PETKOVIC ANDREJ   GARD  SERBIA
        3 KL 0002 YC M -32
3
MUJKANOVIC FUAD   K.B.S. GOLDEN GLOVE - TEŠANJ  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
3 KL 0003 YC M -36
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
3 KL 0003 YC M -36
1
PANDEV DRAGAN   WAKO NORTH MACEDONIA  NORTH MACEDONIA
        3 KL 0003 YC M -36
2
ZHEKOV ALEX   RESPECT  BULGARIA
        3 KL 0003 YC M -36
3
SMILEVSKI MATEJ   WAKO NORTH MACEDONIA  NORTH MACEDONIA
        3 KL 0003 YC M -36
3
DJOZGIC HAJRUDIN   UNIVERZUM  MONTENEGRO
3 KL 0004 YC M -42
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
3 KL 0004 YC M -42
1
MURATOVIC DRAGAN   LOVCEN  MONTENEGRO
        3 KL 0004 YC M -42
2
MUKOVIC AMIN   UNIVERZUM  MONTENEGRO
        3 KL 0004 YC M -42
3
KALAC AJAS   UNIVERZUM  MONTENEGRO
        3 KL 0004 YC M -42
3
MITKOV ANDREJ   WAKO NORTH MACEDONIA  NORTH MACEDONIA
3 KL 0005 YC M -47
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
3 KL 0005 YC M -47
1
DASIC VIKTOR   CAR LAZAR  SERBIA
        3 KL 0005 YC M -47
2
SKRIJELJ IMAN   UNIVERZUM  MONTENEGRO
        3 KL 0005 YC M -47
3
KALAC JAMAN   UNIVERZUM  MONTENEGRO
3 KL 0006 YC M -52
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
3 KL 0006 YC M -52
1
MUKOVIC BENJAMIN   UNIVERZUM  MONTENEGRO
        3 KL 0006 YC M -52
2
ILIEVSKI JOSIF   WAKO NORTH MACEDONIA  NORTH MACEDONIA
3 KL 0010 YC F -32
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
3 KL 0010 YC F -32
1
TAMASOVA ALEXANDRA   GUARD STEEL TRANS KLUB KICKBOX KOŠICE  SLOVAKIA
        3 KL 0010 YC F -32
2
STOILKOVSKA ANGELA   WAKO NORTH MACEDONIA  NORTH MACEDONIA
3 KL 003 OC M -42KG
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
3 KL 003 OC M -42KG
1
LIPOVINA JOVAN   LOVCEN  MONTENEGRO
        3 KL 003 OC M -42KG
2
MAKSIMOVSKI ZORAN   WAKO NORTH MACEDONIA  NORTH MACEDONIA
3 KL 004 OC M -47KG
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
3 KL 004 OC M -47KG
1
ISMAIL TURKER   WAKO NORTH MACEDONIA  NORTH MACEDONIA
        3 KL 004 OC M -47KG
2
TAMAS CHRISTIAN   GUARD STEEL TRANS KLUB KICKBOX KOŠICE  SLOVAKIA
        3 KL 004 OC M -47KG
3
IVANOV DENISLAV   RESPECT  BULGARIA
        3 KL 004 OC M -47KG
3
SARNJAI DOMINIK   BUDO KLUB SENTA  SERBIA
        3 KL 004 OC M -47KG
5
GANJGO BENJAMIN   K.B.S. GOLDEN GLOVE - TEŠANJ  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        3 KL 004 OC M -47KG
5
SMILEVSKI ANDREJ   WAKO NORTH MACEDONIA  NORTH MACEDONIA
        3 KL 004 OC M -47KG
5
DANILOV JOVAN   WAKO NORTH MACEDONIA  NORTH MACEDONIA
        3 KL 004 OC M -47KG
5
NASEV DEJVIT   WAKO NORTH MACEDONIA  NORTH MACEDONIA
3 KL 005 OC M -52KG
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
3 KL 005 OC M -52KG
1
ZERAVIC DUSAN   SOKO UB  SERBIA
        3 KL 005 OC M -52KG
2
KUKUNOVSKI IVAN   WAKO NORTH MACEDONIA  NORTH MACEDONIA
        3 KL 005 OC M -52KG
3
TRAJKOSKI FILIP   WAKO NORTH MACEDONIA  NORTH MACEDONIA
        3 KL 005 OC M -52KG
3
JELICIC MIHAJLO   K.B.V. DERVANTA - DERVENTA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
3 KL 007 OC M -63KG
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
3 KL 007 OC M -63KG
1
VALEV TODOR   INTER - 92  BULGARIA
        3 KL 007 OC M -63KG
2
BOKAN BOGDAN   LOVCEN  MONTENEGRO
        3 KL 007 OC M -63KG
3
NIKOLIC ZORAN   KRSTAS  SERBIA
        3 KL 007 OC M -63KG
3
BOZOVIC MIRKO   LOVCEN  MONTENEGRO
        3 KL 007 OC M -63KG
5
MURIC DZEJLAN   UNIVERZUM  MONTENEGRO
        3 KL 007 OC M -63KG
5
KOCEV FILIP   WAKO NORTH MACEDONIA  NORTH MACEDONIA
3 KL 008 OC M -69KG
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
3 KL 008 OC M -69KG
1
AGOVIC ISHAK   UNIVERZUM  MONTENEGRO
        3 KL 008 OC M -69KG
2
DELIOVSKI ALEKSANDAR   WAKO NORTH MACEDONIA  NORTH MACEDONIA
        3 KL 008 OC M -69KG
3
ANDREEVSKI VALENTINO   WAKO NORTH MACEDONIA  NORTH MACEDONIA
        3 KL 008 OC M -69KG
3
MUAREM AMMAR   WAKO NORTH MACEDONIA  NORTH MACEDONIA
3 KL 009 OC M +69KG
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
3 KL 009 OC M +69KG
1
PANDEV BRANKO   WAKO NORTH MACEDONIA  NORTH MACEDONIA
        3 KL 009 OC M +69KG
2
DINEVSKI HRISTIJAN   WAKO NORTH MACEDONIA  NORTH MACEDONIA
        3 KL 009 OC M +69KG
3
ZMEJKOSKI LUKA   WAKO NORTH MACEDONIA  NORTH MACEDONIA
        3 KL 009 OC M +69KG
3
YORDANOV STANISLAV   INTER - 92  BULGARIA
3 KL 012 OC F -42KG
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
3 KL 012 OC F -42KG
1
MITEVA JANA   WAKO NORTH MACEDONIA  NORTH MACEDONIA
        3 KL 012 OC F -42KG
2
NIKOLIC MILICA   GARD  SERBIA
3 KL 015 OC F -55KG
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
3 KL 015 OC F -55KG
1
MONIC ZAHRA   UNIVERZUM  MONTENEGRO
        3 KL 015 OC F -55KG
2
STOJKOVA ANGELINA   WAKO NORTH MACEDONIA  NORTH MACEDONIA
3 KL 016 OC F -60KG
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
3 KL 016 OC F -60KG
1
SKRIJELJ NERMINA   UNIVERZUM  MONTENEGRO
        3 KL 016 OC F -60KG
2
MIJANOVIC MARIJA   K.B.S. DEVETA ČETA - PALE  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        3 KL 016 OC F -60KG
3
GJUROVA SIMONA   WAKO NORTH MACEDONIA  NORTH MACEDONIA
        3 KL 016 OC F -60KG
3
ANDONOVA ANASTASIJA   WAKO NORTH MACEDONIA  NORTH MACEDONIA
3 KL 017 OC F -65KG
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
3 KL 017 OC F -65KG
1
VUKSIC SONJA   BECEJ  SERBIA
        3 KL 017 OC F -65KG
2
DIMOVSKA MARIJA   WAKO NORTH MACEDONIA  NORTH MACEDONIA
        3 KL 017 OC F -65KG
3
NIKOLIC MARIJA   GARD  SERBIA
3 KL 019 J M -57KG
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
3 KL 019 J M -57KG
1
KRSMANOVIC DJORDJE   K.B.V. KOBRA - I. SARAJEVO  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        3 KL 019 J M -57KG
2
STOJCHEVSKI PAVEL   WAKO NORTH MACEDONIA  NORTH MACEDONIA
3 KL 021 J M -69KG
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
3 KL 021 J M -69KG
1
TASHKOV ANTONIO   WAKO NORTH MACEDONIA  NORTH MACEDONIA
        3 KL 021 J M -69KG
2
NIKOLOV DIMITAR   INTER - 92  BULGARIA
        3 KL 021 J M -69KG
3
RADULOVIC NIKOLAJ   K.B.V. KOBRA - I. SARAJEVO  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        3 KL 021 J M -69KG
3
BLAZEVSKI ANDREJ   WAKO NORTH MACEDONIA  NORTH MACEDONIA
        3 KL 021 J M -69KG
5
DEDEIC BILAL   UNIVERZUM  MONTENEGRO
        3 KL 021 J M -69KG
5
DELIEVSKI GJORGJI   WAKO NORTH MACEDONIA  NORTH MACEDONIA
        3 KL 021 J M -69KG
5
LOPATIC LUKA   K.B.S. DEVETA ČETA - PALE  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
3 KL 022 J M -74KG
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
3 KL 022 J M -74KG
1
PAUNOVSKI JOVAN   WAKO NORTH MACEDONIA  NORTH MACEDONIA
        3 KL 022 J M -74KG
2
SIDLIK SERGEJ   K.B.V. DERVANTA - DERVENTA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        3 KL 022 J M -74KG
3
PEJCIC ANDRIJA   CRNA KOBRA  SERBIA
3 KL 023 J M -79KG
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
3 KL 023 J M -79KG
1
FURTULA SERGEJ   K.B.V. KOBRA - I. SARAJEVO  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        3 KL 023 J M -79KG
2
ALEKSANDROV IVAN   PAN GYM  SERBIA
3 KL 024 J M -84KG
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
3 KL 024 J M -84KG
1
UZEIR NELSON   WAKO NORTH MACEDONIA  NORTH MACEDONIA
        3 KL 024 J M -84KG
2
MILOSHEVSKI HRISTIJAN   WAKO NORTH MACEDONIA  NORTH MACEDONIA
3 KL 025 J M -89KG
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
3 KL 025 J M -89KG
1
UZEIR SERDZO   WAKO NORTH MACEDONIA  NORTH MACEDONIA
        3 KL 025 J M -89KG
2
KOCULOV DIMITAR   WAKO NORTH MACEDONIA  NORTH MACEDONIA
3 KL 029 J F -55KG
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
3 KL 029 J F -55KG
1
TEMELKOVA JADRANKA   WAKO NORTH MACEDONIA  NORTH MACEDONIA
        3 KL 029 J F -55KG
2
MARKOVIC MASA   POBEDNIK  SERBIA
        3 KL 029 J F -55KG
3
SAMARDZIEVA EVA   WAKO NORTH MACEDONIA  NORTH MACEDONIA
3 KL 030 J F -60KG
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
3 KL 030 J F -60KG
1
KECEVSKA IVONA   WAKO NORTH MACEDONIA  NORTH MACEDONIA
        3 KL 030 J F -60KG
2
GLIGORIC JOVANA   K.B.S. DEVETA ČETA - PALE  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
3 KL 031 J F -65KG
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
3 KL 031 J F -65KG
1
RAKIC ANJA   GARD  SERBIA
        3 KL 031 J F -65KG
2
ZECEVIC UNA TEODORA   PAN GYM  SERBIA
        3 KL 031 J F -65KG
3
KLJAJIC NATALIJA   CAR LAZAR  SERBIA
3 KL 032 J F -70KG
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
3 KL 032 J F -70KG
1
PAVLOVIC MILICA   GARD  SERBIA
        3 KL 032 J F -70KG
2
PETROVA IVA   WAKO NORTH MACEDONIA  NORTH MACEDONIA
3 KL 034 S M -57KG
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
3 KL 034 S M -57KG
1
PEROVIC ILIJA   LOVCEN  MONTENEGRO
        3 KL 034 S M -57KG
2
SALJIC AID   UNIVERZUM  MONTENEGRO
        3 KL 034 S M -57KG
3
GJOREV SLOBODANCHE   WAKO NORTH MACEDONIA  NORTH MACEDONIA
3 KL 035 S M -63KG
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
3 KL 035 S M -63KG
1
DIMITRIEVSKI DARKO   WAKO NORTH MACEDONIA  NORTH MACEDONIA
        3 KL 035 S M -63KG
2
KAEVSKI STEFAN   WAKO NORTH MACEDONIA  NORTH MACEDONIA
        3 KL 035 S M -63KG
3
DOGANCIC MARKO   KBS SMEDEREVO  SERBIA
3 KL 036 S M -69KG
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
3 KL 036 S M -69KG
1
KOSTOVSKI ROBERT   WAKO NORTH MACEDONIA  NORTH MACEDONIA
        3 KL 036 S M -69KG
2
VUKASINOVIC NIKOLA   PAN GYM  SERBIA
        3 KL 036 S M -69KG
3
SUTARI MUHAMMAD NAZRI   KICKBOXING FEDERATION OF SINGAPORE  SINGAPORE
        3 KL 036 S M -69KG
3
PETROVIC PERICA   PAN GYM  SERBIA
        3 KL 036 S M -69KG
5
TASIC DAVID   KBS SMEDEREVO  SERBIA
        3 KL 036 S M -69KG
5
DJORDJEVIC ALEKSANDAR   CRNA KOBRA  SERBIA
3 KL 037 S M -74KG
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
3 KL 037 S M -74KG
1
STEVANOVIC RADOJE   PAN GYM  SERBIA
        3 KL 037 S M -74KG
2
SUTARI MUHAMMAD NAZRI   KICKBOXING FEDERATION OF SINGAPORE  SINGAPORE
        3 KL 037 S M -74KG
3
KOSMOSKI DUSAN   PAN GYM  SERBIA
        3 KL 037 S M -74KG
3
SAMOUKOVIC DUSAN   K.B.V. KOBRA - I. SARAJEVO  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        3 KL 037 S M -74KG
5
UJGUNOSKI FILIP   WAKO NORTH MACEDONIA  NORTH MACEDONIA
        3 KL 037 S M -74KG
5
RAJKOVIC MARKO   KOSOVSKA MITROVICA  SERBIA
3 KL 038 S M -79KG
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
3 KL 038 S M -79KG
1
DJURASKOVIC PAVLE   LOVCEN  MONTENEGRO
        3 KL 038 S M -79KG
2
DELIOVSKI SLAVE   WAKO NORTH MACEDONIA  NORTH MACEDONIA
        3 KL 038 S M -79KG
3
ANAKIJEV DEJAN   WAKO NORTH MACEDONIA  NORTH MACEDONIA
        3 KL 038 S M -79KG
3
AJETI AJREDIN   JOVAN MIKIĆ SPARTAK  SERBIA
3 KL 039 S M -84KG
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
3 KL 039 S M -84KG
1
SAMIL DUMAN MOHAMMED   WAKO TURKEY  TURKEY
        3 KL 039 S M -84KG
2
SARNYAI DANIEL   BUDO KLUB SENTA  SERBIA
        3 KL 039 S M -84KG
3
MITRESKI ANTONIO   WAKO NORTH MACEDONIA  NORTH MACEDONIA
3 KL 040 S M -89KG
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
3 KL 040 S M -89KG
1
ASHKILOV MITKO   WAKO NORTH MACEDONIA  NORTH MACEDONIA
        3 KL 040 S M -89KG
2
GROZDANOSKI KLIMENT   WAKO NORTH MACEDONIA  NORTH MACEDONIA
        3 KL 040 S M -89KG
3
IGNJATOVIC DIMITRIJE   PAN GYM  SERBIA
        3 KL 040 S M -89KG
3
SOLAKOV DENISLAV   INTER - 92  BULGARIA
3 KL 042 S M +94KG
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
3 KL 042 S M +94KG
1
GOLIC MILOS   DEVETA CETA PALE  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        3 KL 042 S M +94KG
2
UZEIR SERDZO   WAKO NORTH MACEDONIA  NORTH MACEDONIA
3 KL 043 S F -50KG
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
3 KL 043 S F -50KG
1
SACHKOV YULIA   WAKO ISRAEL  ISRAEL
        3 KL 043 S F -50KG
2
BOSHEVSKA LEA   WAKO NORTH MACEDONIA  NORTH MACEDONIA
3 KL 044 S F -55KG
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
3 KL 044 S F -55KG
1
SACHKOV YULIA   WAKO ISRAEL  ISRAEL
        3 KL 044 S F -55KG
2
KOSTOVSKA ANDREA   WAKO NORTH MACEDONIA  NORTH MACEDONIA
        3 KL 044 S F -55KG
3
STIPINOVIC IRENA   PAN GYM  SERBIA
3 KL 045 S F -60KG
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
3 KL 045 S F -60KG
1
JANEVA MARIJA   WAKO NORTH MACEDONIA  NORTH MACEDONIA
        3 KL 045 S F -60KG
2
NASTOVA MARTINA   WAKO NORTH MACEDONIA  NORTH MACEDONIA
        3 KL 045 S F -60KG
3
SEKULIC TEODORA   KOSOVSKA MITROVICA  SERBIA
3 KL 046 S F -65KG
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
3 KL 046 S F -65KG
1
VARADINOVA VIKTORIJA   WAKO NORTH MACEDONIA  NORTH MACEDONIA
        3 KL 046 S F -65KG
2
VELKOVSKA TEA   WAKO NORTH MACEDONIA  NORTH MACEDONIA
3 KL 047 S F -70KG
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
3 KL 047 S F -70KG
1
VARADINOVA VIKTORIJA   WAKO NORTH MACEDONIA  NORTH MACEDONIA
        3 KL 047 S F -70KG
2
KERI VALENTINA   BUDO KLUB SENTA  SERBIA
4 PF 015 YC M -37KG
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
4 PF 015 YC M -37KG
1
MITKOV ANDREJ   WAKO NORTH MACEDONIA  NORTH MACEDONIA
        4 PF 015 YC M -37KG
2
ARAPOV ALEKSANDAR   WAKO NORTH MACEDONIA  NORTH MACEDONIA
        4 PF 015 YC M -37KG
3
MUKOVIC TARIK   UNIVERZUM  MONTENEGRO
4 PF 043 J M -57KG
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
4 PF 043 J M -57KG
1
KRSMANOVIC DJORDJE   K.B.V. KOBRA - I. SARAJEVO  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        4 PF 043 J M -57KG
2
STOJCHEVSKI PAVEL   WAKO NORTH MACEDONIA  NORTH MACEDONIA
4 PF 046 J M -74KG
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
4 PF 046 J M -74KG
1
RADULOVIC NIKOLAJ   K.B.V. KOBRA - I. SARAJEVO  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        4 PF 046 J M -74KG
2
PEJCIC ANDRIJA   CRNA KOBRA  SERBIA
4 PF 062 S M -79KG
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
4 PF 062 S M -79KG
1
AJETI AJREDIN   JOVAN MIKIĆ SPARTAK  SERBIA
        4 PF 062 S M -79KG
2
DJORDJEVIC ALEKSANDAR   CRNA KOBRA  SERBIA
              
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

SET Online by sportdata.org © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2024 (2024-03-04 08:05:33 CET +01:00)