Results
 
SERBIA OPEN 2022 - WAKO EUROPEAN CUP K1 - Results  print this site
 Search:
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
1 K1 003 YJ M -51KG
1 K1 003 YJ M -51KG 1gold ANTIC OGNJEN   KBK PIROT  SERBIA
        1 K1 003 YJ M -51KG 2silver HANDELMAN ITAY   WAKO ISRAEL  ISRAEL
1 K1 005 YJ M -57KG
1 K1 005 YJ M -57KG 1gold DJORDJEVIC VUK   VUKOVI 018  SERBIA
        1 K1 005 YJ M -57KG 2silver KRIVACEVIC IVAN   NIS  SERBIA
1 K1 006 YJ M -60KG
1 K1 006 YJ M -60KG 1gold GORDON AHAVAT   WAKO ISRAEL  ISRAEL
        1 K1 006 YJ M -60KG 2silver MIROVSKI SILVIO   WAKO NORTH MACEDONIA  NORTH MACEDONIA
        1 K1 006 YJ M -60KG 3bronze MURATOVIC HAMZA   NOVI PAZAR  SERBIA
        1 K1 006 YJ M -60KG 3bronze EJUPOVIC DARIS   PAZAR  SERBIA
1 K1 017 YJ F -52KG
1 K1 017 YJ F -52KG 1gold KRIVACEVIC NADA   NIS  SERBIA
        1 K1 017 YJ F -52KG 2silver LENARD ZOE   BUDO KLUB SENTA  SERBIA
1 K1 018 YJ F -56KG
1 K1 018 YJ F -56KG 1gold PEJANOVIC SARA   BUDO KLUB SENTA  SERBIA
        1 K1 018 YJ F -56KG 2silver STEVANOVIC NIKOLINA   NIS  SERBIA
1 K1 019 YJ F -60KG
1 K1 019 YJ F -60KG 1gold PAVLOVIC ANDJELA   NIS  SERBIA
        1 K1 019 YJ F -60KG 2silver MECINOVIC AMINA   PAZAR  SERBIA
1 K1 022 OJ M -54KG
1 K1 022 OJ M -54KG 1gold SAVIC DJORDJE   MONARHIJA  SERBIA
        1 K1 022 OJ M -54KG 2silver USEINOVIC DAVID   PALMINI TIGROVI JAGODINA  SERBIA
1 K1 023 OJ M -57KG
1 K1 023 OJ M -57KG 1gold MELIS BALINT ANDRAS   PTE PEAC RFC KUZDOSPORT SZAKOSZTALY  HUNGARY
        1 K1 023 OJ M -57KG 2silver STANISIC STEVAN   SLOGA  SERBIA
1 K1 025 OJ M -63.5KG
1 K1 025 OJ M -63.5KG 1gold MITROVIC OGNJEN   VUKOVI 018  SERBIA
        1 K1 025 OJ M -63.5KG 2silver TOTH ROLAND   DRACULA GYM  SLOVAKIA
1 K1 027 OJ M -71KG
1 K1 027 OJ M -71KG 1gold APOSTOLOVSKI JOVAN   WAKO NORTH MACEDONIA  NORTH MACEDONIA
        1 K1 027 OJ M -71KG 2silver TOMCIK SIMON   K1 TEAM TERASA  SLOVAKIA
        1 K1 027 OJ M -71KG 3bronze MAKSIMOVIC ALEKSANDAR   CAR LAZAR  SERBIA
        1 K1 027 OJ M -71KG 3bronze LEKOV ILE   WAKO NORTH MACEDONIA  NORTH MACEDONIA
1 K1 038 OJ F -70KG
1 K1 038 OJ F -70KG 1gold KASAP NIKOLINA   RU 09  SERBIA
        1 K1 038 OJ F -70KG 2silver LUKOVIC MAGDALENA   KOSOVSKA MITROVICA  SERBIA
1 K1 044 S M -63.5KG
1 K1 044 S M -63.5KG 1gold CHAGAGE GUY   WAKO ISRAEL  ISRAEL
        1 K1 044 S M -63.5KG 2silver JAGODIC ALEKSANDAR   CRVENA ZVEZDA  SERBIA
        1 K1 044 S M -63.5KG 3bronze PAVLOVIC IGOR   SOKO UB  SERBIA
1 K1 045 S M -67KG
1 K1 045 S M -67KG 1gold DVIZAC BOGDAN   SPARTA 2013  SERBIA
        1 K1 045 S M -67KG 2silver GRUTKA LEONARD   DRACULA GYM  SLOVAKIA
1 K1 046 S M -71KG
1 K1 046 S M -71KG 1gold MILOSEVIC ALEKSANDAR   WARRIOR  SERBIA
        1 K1 046 S M -71KG 2silver RADOVIC DUSAN   PALMINI TIGROVI JAGODINA  SERBIA
        1 K1 046 S M -71KG 3bronze NAGY LUKAS   GUARD STEEL TRANS KLUB KICKBOX KOŠICE  SLOVAKIA
1 K1 047 S M -75KG
1 K1 047 S M -75KG 1gold KORVENTAUS NIKO   WAKO FINLAND  FINLAND
        1 K1 047 S M -75KG 2silver BENCE LASKA   RE-GYM  HUNGARY
        1 K1 047 S M -75KG 3bronze BABIC MILAN   K.B.K. TIGAR - GACKO  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        1 K1 047 S M -75KG 3bronze GERMEK MARKO   SPARTA 2013  SERBIA
        1 K1 047 S M -75KG 5 SMILIC JOVAN   RADNICKI KG  SERBIA
1 K1 048 S M -81KG
1 K1 048 S M -81KG 1gold TODOROVIC NIKOLA   WARRIOR  SERBIA
        1 K1 048 S M -81KG 2silver MENACHEM YAIR   WAKO ISRAEL  ISRAEL
        1 K1 048 S M -81KG 3bronze MUNKA ERIK   K1 TEAM TERASA  SLOVAKIA
1 K1 050 S M -91KG
1 K1 050 S M -91KG 1gold BARTUCZ RICCO   PTE PEAC RFC KUZDOSPORT SZAKOSZTALY  HUNGARY
        1 K1 050 S M -91KG 2silver VIDA ADAM   COMBAT "D" SC  HUNGARY
        1 K1 050 S M -91KG 3bronze ZEMANKO EDVARD   BUDO KLUB SENTA  SERBIA
1 K1 052 S F -48KG
1 K1 052 S F -48KG 1gold SACHKOV YULIA   WAKO ISRAEL  ISRAEL
        1 K1 052 S F -48KG 2silver VUCIC MARTA   PALMINI TIGROVI JAGODINA  SERBIA
1 K1 053 S F -52KG
1 K1 053 S F -52KG 1gold COHEN SHIR   WAKO ISRAEL  ISRAEL
        1 K1 053 S F -52KG 2silver AL-SAFFU NOORA   WAKO FINLAND  FINLAND
        1 K1 053 S F -52KG 3bronze VEIC STASA   CRVENA ZVEZDA  SERBIA
        1 K1 053 S F -52KG 3bronze HARAJDOVA REKA   GUARD STEEL TRANS KLUB KICKBOX KOŠICE  SLOVAKIA
        1 K1 053 S F -52KG 5 ORESHKOVA OLGICA   WAKO NORTH MACEDONIA  NORTH MACEDONIA
1 K1 054 S F -56KG
1 K1 054 S F -56KG 1gold DROR NIRI   WAKO ISRAEL  ISRAEL
        1 K1 054 S F -56KG 2silver PETROVIC ANASTAZIJA   BOKA KOTORSKA  MONTENEGRO
        1 K1 054 S F -56KG 3bronze MIKLOS ALEXANDRA   COMBAT "D" SC  HUNGARY
1 K1 058 S F +70KG
1 K1 058 S F +70KG 1gold MILJKOVIC SARA   KBS 012  SERBIA
        1 K1 058 S F +70KG 2silver CVINGEROVA TEREZA   GUARD STEEL TRANS KLUB KICKBOX KOŠICE  SLOVAKIA
2 FC 006 YJ M -60KG
2 FC 006 YJ M -60KG 1gold KRIVACEVIC IVAN   NIS  SERBIA
        2 FC 006 YJ M -60KG 2silver IONUT PAVEL   DENTA  ROMANIA
2 FC 008 YJ M -67KG
2 FC 008 YJ M -67KG 1gold RASLJANIN HAMZA   PAZAR  SERBIA
        2 FC 008 YJ M -67KG 2silver NEDIC LAZAR   SLOGA  SERBIA
2 FC 025 OJ M -63.5KG
2 FC 025 OJ M -63.5KG 1gold VUKCEVIC ILIJA   ZETA  MONTENEGRO
        2 FC 025 OJ M -63.5KG 2silver ION-ADRIAN CONSTANTIN   DENTA  ROMANIA
2 FC 026 OJ M -67KG
2 FC 026 OJ M -67KG 1gold MADZAROVIC LAZAR   ZETA  MONTENEGRO
        2 FC 026 OJ M -67KG 2silver MARKOVIC BANE   K.B.S. DEVETA ČETA - PALE  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
2 FC 032 OJ M +91KG
2 FC 032 OJ M +91KG 1gold DJURICIC STEFAN   SPARTA 2013  SERBIA
        2 FC 032 OJ M +91KG 2silver VELKOVSKI LUKA   WAKO NORTH MACEDONIA  NORTH MACEDONIA
2 FC 034 OJ F -52KG
2 FC 034 OJ F -52KG 1gold BLASKO ZANET   BUDO KLUB SENTA  SERBIA
        2 FC 034 OJ F -52KG 2silver NIKOLIC ANASTASIJA   PRO KIK  SERBIA
        2 FC 034 OJ F -52KG 3bronze NAUMOVSKA ANA MARIJA   WAKO NORTH MACEDONIA  NORTH MACEDONIA
2 FC 044 S M -63.5KG
2 FC 044 S M -63.5KG 1gold MAUNU TATU   WAKO FINLAND  FINLAND
        2 FC 044 S M -63.5KG 2silver DOBROTKA RICHARD   DRACULA GYM  SLOVAKIA
2 FC 045 S M -67KG
2 FC 045 S M -67KG 1gold JANJIC UROS   DRAGON SEFKERIN  SERBIA
        2 FC 045 S M -67KG 2silver JOVANOV PETAR   RU 09  SERBIA
2 FC 047 S M -75KG
2 FC 047 S M -75KG 1gold CUPIC IGOR   KRSTAS  SERBIA
        2 FC 047 S M -75KG 2silver ZORIC SIMO   K.B.V. DERVANTA - DERVENTA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
3 KL 0002 YC M -32
3 KL 0002 YC M -32 1gold ARAPOV ALEKSANDAR   WAKO NORTH MACEDONIA  NORTH MACEDONIA
        3 KL 0002 YC M -32 2silver PETKOVIC ANDREJ   GARD  SERBIA
        3 KL 0002 YC M -32 3bronze MUJKANOVIC FUAD   K.B.S. GOLDEN GLOVE - TEŠANJ  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
3 KL 0003 YC M -36
3 KL 0003 YC M -36 1gold PANDEV DRAGAN   WAKO NORTH MACEDONIA  NORTH MACEDONIA
        3 KL 0003 YC M -36 2silver ZHEKOV ALEX   RESPECT  BULGARIA
        3 KL 0003 YC M -36 3bronze SMILEVSKI MATEJ   WAKO NORTH MACEDONIA  NORTH MACEDONIA
        3 KL 0003 YC M -36 3bronze DJOZGIC HAJRUDIN   UNIVERZUM  MONTENEGRO
3 KL 0004 YC M -42
3 KL 0004 YC M -42 1gold MURATOVIC DRAGAN   LOVCEN  MONTENEGRO
        3 KL 0004 YC M -42 2silver MUKOVIC AMIN   UNIVERZUM  MONTENEGRO
        3 KL 0004 YC M -42 3bronze KALAC AJAS   UNIVERZUM  MONTENEGRO
        3 KL 0004 YC M -42 3bronze MITKOV ANDREJ   WAKO NORTH MACEDONIA  NORTH MACEDONIA
3 KL 0005 YC M -47
3 KL 0005 YC M -47 1gold DASIC VIKTOR   CAR LAZAR  SERBIA
        3 KL 0005 YC M -47 2silver SKRIJELJ IMAN   UNIVERZUM  MONTENEGRO
        3 KL 0005 YC M -47 3bronze KALAC JAMAN   UNIVERZUM  MONTENEGRO
3 KL 0006 YC M -52
3 KL 0006 YC M -52 1gold MUKOVIC BENJAMIN   UNIVERZUM  MONTENEGRO
        3 KL 0006 YC M -52 2silver ILIEVSKI JOSIF   WAKO NORTH MACEDONIA  NORTH MACEDONIA
3 KL 0010 YC F -32
3 KL 0010 YC F -32 1gold TAMASOVA ALEXANDRA   GUARD STEEL TRANS KLUB KICKBOX KOŠICE  SLOVAKIA
        3 KL 0010 YC F -32 2silver STOILKOVSKA ANGELA   WAKO NORTH MACEDONIA  NORTH MACEDONIA
3 KL 003 OC M -42KG
3 KL 003 OC M -42KG 1gold LIPOVINA JOVAN   LOVCEN  MONTENEGRO
        3 KL 003 OC M -42KG 2silver MAKSIMOVSKI ZORAN   WAKO NORTH MACEDONIA  NORTH MACEDONIA
3 KL 004 OC M -47KG
3 KL 004 OC M -47KG 1gold ISMAIL TURKER   WAKO NORTH MACEDONIA  NORTH MACEDONIA
        3 KL 004 OC M -47KG 2silver TAMAS CHRISTIAN   GUARD STEEL TRANS KLUB KICKBOX KOŠICE  SLOVAKIA
        3 KL 004 OC M -47KG 3bronze IVANOV DENISLAV   RESPECT  BULGARIA
        3 KL 004 OC M -47KG 3bronze SARNJAI DOMINIK   BUDO KLUB SENTA  SERBIA
        3 KL 004 OC M -47KG 5 GANJGO BENJAMIN   K.B.S. GOLDEN GLOVE - TEŠANJ  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        3 KL 004 OC M -47KG 5 SMILEVSKI ANDREJ   WAKO NORTH MACEDONIA  NORTH MACEDONIA
        3 KL 004 OC M -47KG 5 DANILOV JOVAN   WAKO NORTH MACEDONIA  NORTH MACEDONIA
        3 KL 004 OC M -47KG 5 NASEV DEJVIT   WAKO NORTH MACEDONIA  NORTH MACEDONIA
3 KL 005 OC M -52KG
3 KL 005 OC M -52KG 1gold ZERAVIC DUSAN   SOKO UB  SERBIA
        3 KL 005 OC M -52KG 2silver KUKUNOVSKI IVAN   WAKO NORTH MACEDONIA  NORTH MACEDONIA
        3 KL 005 OC M -52KG 3bronze TRAJKOSKI FILIP   WAKO NORTH MACEDONIA  NORTH MACEDONIA
        3 KL 005 OC M -52KG 3bronze JELICIC MIHAJLO   K.B.V. DERVANTA - DERVENTA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
3 KL 007 OC M -63KG
3 KL 007 OC M -63KG 1gold VALEV TODOR   INTER - 92  BULGARIA
        3 KL 007 OC M -63KG 2silver BOKAN BOGDAN   LOVCEN  MONTENEGRO
        3 KL 007 OC M -63KG 3bronze NIKOLIC ZORAN   KRSTAS  SERBIA
        3 KL 007 OC M -63KG 3bronze BOZOVIC MIRKO   LOVCEN  MONTENEGRO
        3 KL 007 OC M -63KG 5 MURIC DZEJLAN   UNIVERZUM  MONTENEGRO
        3 KL 007 OC M -63KG 5 KOCEV FILIP   WAKO NORTH MACEDONIA  NORTH MACEDONIA
3 KL 008 OC M -69KG
3 KL 008 OC M -69KG 1gold AGOVIC ISHAK   UNIVERZUM  MONTENEGRO
        3 KL 008 OC M -69KG 2silver DELIOVSKI ALEKSANDAR   WAKO NORTH MACEDONIA  NORTH MACEDONIA
        3 KL 008 OC M -69KG 3bronze ANDREEVSKI VALENTINO   WAKO NORTH MACEDONIA  NORTH MACEDONIA
        3 KL 008 OC M -69KG 3bronze MUAREM AMMAR   WAKO NORTH MACEDONIA  NORTH MACEDONIA
3 KL 009 OC M +69KG
3 KL 009 OC M +69KG 1gold PANDEV BRANKO   WAKO NORTH MACEDONIA  NORTH MACEDONIA
        3 KL 009 OC M +69KG 2silver DINEVSKI HRISTIJAN   WAKO NORTH MACEDONIA  NORTH MACEDONIA
        3 KL 009 OC M +69KG 3bronze ZMEJKOSKI LUKA   WAKO NORTH MACEDONIA  NORTH MACEDONIA
        3 KL 009 OC M +69KG 3bronze YORDANOV STANISLAV   INTER - 92  BULGARIA
3 KL 012 OC F -42KG
3 KL 012 OC F -42KG 1gold MITEVA JANA   WAKO NORTH MACEDONIA  NORTH MACEDONIA
        3 KL 012 OC F -42KG 2silver NIKOLIC MILICA   GARD  SERBIA
3 KL 015 OC F -55KG
3 KL 015 OC F -55KG 1gold MONIC ZAHRA   UNIVERZUM  MONTENEGRO
        3 KL 015 OC F -55KG 2silver STOJKOVA ANGELINA   WAKO NORTH MACEDONIA  NORTH MACEDONIA
3 KL 016 OC F -60KG
3 KL 016 OC F -60KG 1gold SKRIJELJ NERMINA   UNIVERZUM  MONTENEGRO
        3 KL 016 OC F -60KG 2silver MIJANOVIC MARIJA   K.B.S. DEVETA ČETA - PALE  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        3 KL 016 OC F -60KG 3bronze GJUROVA SIMONA   WAKO NORTH MACEDONIA  NORTH MACEDONIA
        3 KL 016 OC F -60KG 3bronze ANDONOVA ANASTASIJA   WAKO NORTH MACEDONIA  NORTH MACEDONIA
3 KL 017 OC F -65KG
3 KL 017 OC F -65KG 1gold VUKSIC SONJA   BECEJ  SERBIA
        3 KL 017 OC F -65KG 2silver DIMOVSKA MARIJA   WAKO NORTH MACEDONIA  NORTH MACEDONIA
        3 KL 017 OC F -65KG 3bronze NIKOLIC MARIJA   GARD  SERBIA
3 KL 019 J M -57KG
3 KL 019 J M -57KG 1gold KRSMANOVIC DJORDJE   K.B.V. KOBRA - I. SARAJEVO  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        3 KL 019 J M -57KG 2silver STOJCHEVSKI PAVEL   WAKO NORTH MACEDONIA  NORTH MACEDONIA
3 KL 021 J M -69KG
3 KL 021 J M -69KG 1gold TASHKOV ANTONIO   WAKO NORTH MACEDONIA  NORTH MACEDONIA
        3 KL 021 J M -69KG 2silver NIKOLOV DIMITAR   INTER - 92  BULGARIA
        3 KL 021 J M -69KG 3bronze RADULOVIC NIKOLAJ   K.B.V. KOBRA - I. SARAJEVO  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        3 KL 021 J M -69KG 3bronze BLAZEVSKI ANDREJ   WAKO NORTH MACEDONIA  NORTH MACEDONIA
        3 KL 021 J M -69KG 5 DEDEIC BILAL   UNIVERZUM  MONTENEGRO
        3 KL 021 J M -69KG 5 DELIEVSKI GJORGJI   WAKO NORTH MACEDONIA  NORTH MACEDONIA
        3 KL 021 J M -69KG 5 LOPATIC LUKA   K.B.S. DEVETA ČETA - PALE  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
3 KL 022 J M -74KG
3 KL 022 J M -74KG 1gold PAUNOVSKI JOVAN   WAKO NORTH MACEDONIA  NORTH MACEDONIA
        3 KL 022 J M -74KG 2silver SIDLIK SERGEJ   K.B.V. DERVANTA - DERVENTA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        3 KL 022 J M -74KG 3bronze PEJCIC ANDRIJA   CRNA KOBRA  SERBIA
3 KL 023 J M -79KG
3 KL 023 J M -79KG 1gold FURTULA SERGEJ   K.B.V. KOBRA - I. SARAJEVO  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        3 KL 023 J M -79KG 2silver ALEKSANDROV IVAN   PAN GYM  SERBIA
3 KL 024 J M -84KG
3 KL 024 J M -84KG 1gold UZEIR NELSON   WAKO NORTH MACEDONIA  NORTH MACEDONIA
        3 KL 024 J M -84KG 2silver MILOSHEVSKI HRISTIJAN   WAKO NORTH MACEDONIA  NORTH MACEDONIA
3 KL 025 J M -89KG
3 KL 025 J M -89KG 1gold UZEIR SERDZO   WAKO NORTH MACEDONIA  NORTH MACEDONIA
        3 KL 025 J M -89KG 2silver KOCULOV DIMITAR   WAKO NORTH MACEDONIA  NORTH MACEDONIA
3 KL 029 J F -55KG
3 KL 029 J F -55KG 1gold TEMELKOVA JADRANKA   WAKO NORTH MACEDONIA  NORTH MACEDONIA
        3 KL 029 J F -55KG 2silver MARKOVIC MASA   POBEDNIK  SERBIA
        3 KL 029 J F -55KG 3bronze SAMARDZIEVA EVA   WAKO NORTH MACEDONIA  NORTH MACEDONIA
3 KL 030 J F -60KG
3 KL 030 J F -60KG 1gold KECEVSKA IVONA   WAKO NORTH MACEDONIA  NORTH MACEDONIA
        3 KL 030 J F -60KG 2silver GLIGORIC JOVANA   K.B.S. DEVETA ČETA - PALE  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
3 KL 031 J F -65KG
3 KL 031 J F -65KG 1gold RAKIC ANJA   GARD  SERBIA
        3 KL 031 J F -65KG 2silver ZECEVIC UNA TEODORA   PAN GYM  SERBIA
        3 KL 031 J F -65KG 3bronze KLJAJIC NATALIJA   CAR LAZAR  SERBIA
3 KL 032 J F -70KG
3 KL 032 J F -70KG 1gold PAVLOVIC MILICA   GARD  SERBIA
        3 KL 032 J F -70KG 2silver PETROVA IVA   WAKO NORTH MACEDONIA  NORTH MACEDONIA
3 KL 034 S M -57KG
3 KL 034 S M -57KG 1gold PEROVIC ILIJA   LOVCEN  MONTENEGRO
        3 KL 034 S M -57KG 2silver SALJIC AID   UNIVERZUM  MONTENEGRO
        3 KL 034 S M -57KG 3bronze GJOREV SLOBODANCHE   WAKO NORTH MACEDONIA  NORTH MACEDONIA
3 KL 035 S M -63KG
3 KL 035 S M -63KG 1gold DIMITRIEVSKI DARKO   WAKO NORTH MACEDONIA  NORTH MACEDONIA
        3 KL 035 S M -63KG 2silver KAEVSKI STEFAN   WAKO NORTH MACEDONIA  NORTH MACEDONIA
        3 KL 035 S M -63KG 3bronze DOGANCIC MARKO   KBS SMEDEREVO  SERBIA
3 KL 036 S M -69KG
3 KL 036 S M -69KG 1gold KOSTOVSKI ROBERT   WAKO NORTH MACEDONIA  NORTH MACEDONIA
        3 KL 036 S M -69KG 2silver VUKASINOVIC NIKOLA   PAN GYM  SERBIA
        3 KL 036 S M -69KG 3bronze SUTARI MUHAMMAD NAZRI   KICKBOXING FEDERATION OF SINGAPORE  SINGAPORE
        3 KL 036 S M -69KG 3bronze PETROVIC PERICA   PAN GYM  SERBIA
        3 KL 036 S M -69KG 5 TASIC DAVID   KBS SMEDEREVO  SERBIA
        3 KL 036 S M -69KG 5 DJORDJEVIC ALEKSANDAR   CRNA KOBRA  SERBIA
3 KL 037 S M -74KG
3 KL 037 S M -74KG 1gold STEVANOVIC RADOJE   PAN GYM  SERBIA
        3 KL 037 S M -74KG 2silver SUTARI MUHAMMAD NAZRI   KICKBOXING FEDERATION OF SINGAPORE  SINGAPORE
        3 KL 037 S M -74KG 3bronze KOSMOSKI DUSAN   PAN GYM  SERBIA
        3 KL 037 S M -74KG 3bronze SAMOUKOVIC DUSAN   K.B.V. KOBRA - I. SARAJEVO  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        3 KL 037 S M -74KG 5 UJGUNOSKI FILIP   WAKO NORTH MACEDONIA  NORTH MACEDONIA
        3 KL 037 S M -74KG 5 RAJKOVIC MARKO   KOSOVSKA MITROVICA  SERBIA
3 KL 038 S M -79KG
3 KL 038 S M -79KG 1gold DJURASKOVIC PAVLE   LOVCEN  MONTENEGRO
        3 KL 038 S M -79KG 2silver DELIOVSKI SLAVE   WAKO NORTH MACEDONIA  NORTH MACEDONIA
        3 KL 038 S M -79KG 3bronze ANAKIJEV DEJAN   WAKO NORTH MACEDONIA  NORTH MACEDONIA
        3 KL 038 S M -79KG 3bronze AJETI AJREDIN   JOVAN MIKIĆ SPARTAK  SERBIA
3 KL 039 S M -84KG
3 KL 039 S M -84KG 1gold SAMIL DUMAN MOHAMMED   WAKO TURKEY  TURKEY
        3 KL 039 S M -84KG 2silver SARNYAI DANIEL   BUDO KLUB SENTA  SERBIA
        3 KL 039 S M -84KG 3bronze MITRESKI ANTONIO   WAKO NORTH MACEDONIA  NORTH MACEDONIA
3 KL 040 S M -89KG
3 KL 040 S M -89KG 1gold ASHKILOV MITKO   WAKO NORTH MACEDONIA  NORTH MACEDONIA
        3 KL 040 S M -89KG 2silver GROZDANOSKI KLIMENT   WAKO NORTH MACEDONIA  NORTH MACEDONIA
        3 KL 040 S M -89KG 3bronze IGNJATOVIC DIMITRIJE   PAN GYM  SERBIA
        3 KL 040 S M -89KG 3bronze SOLAKOV DENISLAV   INTER - 92  BULGARIA
3 KL 042 S M +94KG
3 KL 042 S M +94KG 1gold GOLIC MILOS   DEVETA CETA PALE  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        3 KL 042 S M +94KG 2silver UZEIR SERDZO   WAKO NORTH MACEDONIA  NORTH MACEDONIA
3 KL 043 S F -50KG
3 KL 043 S F -50KG 1gold SACHKOV YULIA   WAKO ISRAEL  ISRAEL
        3 KL 043 S F -50KG 2silver BOSHEVSKA LEA   WAKO NORTH MACEDONIA  NORTH MACEDONIA
3 KL 044 S F -55KG
3 KL 044 S F -55KG 1gold SACHKOV YULIA   WAKO ISRAEL  ISRAEL
        3 KL 044 S F -55KG 2silver KOSTOVSKA ANDREA   WAKO NORTH MACEDONIA  NORTH MACEDONIA
        3 KL 044 S F -55KG 3bronze STIPINOVIC IRENA   PAN GYM  SERBIA
3 KL 045 S F -60KG
3 KL 045 S F -60KG 1gold JANEVA MARIJA   WAKO NORTH MACEDONIA  NORTH MACEDONIA
        3 KL 045 S F -60KG 2silver NASTOVA MARTINA   WAKO NORTH MACEDONIA  NORTH MACEDONIA
        3 KL 045 S F -60KG 3bronze SEKULIC TEODORA   KOSOVSKA MITROVICA  SERBIA
3 KL 046 S F -65KG
3 KL 046 S F -65KG 1gold VARADINOVA VIKTORIJA   WAKO NORTH MACEDONIA  NORTH MACEDONIA
        3 KL 046 S F -65KG 2silver VELKOVSKA TEA   WAKO NORTH MACEDONIA  NORTH MACEDONIA
3 KL 047 S F -70KG
3 KL 047 S F -70KG 1gold VARADINOVA VIKTORIJA   WAKO NORTH MACEDONIA  NORTH MACEDONIA
        3 KL 047 S F -70KG 2silver KERI VALENTINA   BUDO KLUB SENTA  SERBIA
4 PF 015 YC M -37KG
4 PF 015 YC M -37KG 1gold MITKOV ANDREJ   WAKO NORTH MACEDONIA  NORTH MACEDONIA
        4 PF 015 YC M -37KG 2silver ARAPOV ALEKSANDAR   WAKO NORTH MACEDONIA  NORTH MACEDONIA
        4 PF 015 YC M -37KG 3bronze MUKOVIC TARIK   UNIVERZUM  MONTENEGRO
4 PF 043 J M -57KG
4 PF 043 J M -57KG 1gold KRSMANOVIC DJORDJE   K.B.V. KOBRA - I. SARAJEVO  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        4 PF 043 J M -57KG 2silver STOJCHEVSKI PAVEL   WAKO NORTH MACEDONIA  NORTH MACEDONIA
4 PF 046 J M -74KG
4 PF 046 J M -74KG 1gold RADULOVIC NIKOLAJ   K.B.V. KOBRA - I. SARAJEVO  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        4 PF 046 J M -74KG 2silver PEJCIC ANDRIJA   CRNA KOBRA  SERBIA
4 PF 062 S M -79KG
4 PF 062 S M -79KG 1gold AJETI AJREDIN   JOVAN MIKIĆ SPARTAK  SERBIA
        4 PF 062 S M -79KG 2silver DJORDJEVIC ALEKSANDAR   CRNA KOBRA  SERBIA
              
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

SET Online by sportdata.org © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2022 (2022-05-24 22:43:16 CEST +02:00)