Results
Scandinavian Open 2022 - Results
Search:
CSV Export
0001 PF 003 GRAND CHAMPION SENIOR MALE
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
0001 PF 003 GRAND CHAMPION SENIOR MALE
1
WHETTON PAUL
FIGHTER KICKBOKSINGKLUBB
NORWAY
0001 PF 003 GRAND CHAMPION SENIOR MALE
2
HASSANIPOUR DANIEL
STORM KAMPSPORTKLUBB
NORWAY
0001 PF 003 GRAND CHAMPION SENIOR MALE
3
SHIKONGO TINO
BLACK EAGLE TAEKWON-DO
FINLAND
0001 PF 003 GRAND CHAMPION SENIOR MALE
3
HOLMEN JUKKA
BLACK EAGLE TAEKWON-DO
FINLAND
01 PF 039 OC M -63 kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
01 PF 039 OC M -63 kg
1
FLOBERG DANIEL SAASTAD FLOBERG
FIGHTER KICKBOKSINGKLUBB
NORWAY
01 PF 039 OC M -63 kg
2
OSIAS-THORHEIM ALVIN J
TROMSØ KAMPSPORTKLUBB
NORWAY
01 PF 050 OC F -65 kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
01 PF 050 OC F -65 kg
1
MYHRE ANNA SIRA
FIGHTER KICKBOKSINGKLUBB
NORWAY
01 PF 050 OC F -65 kg
2
MALM PIA EMILIE
TROMSØ KAMPSPORTKLUBB
NORWAY
01 PF 054 J M -63 kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
01 PF 054 J M -63 kg
1
STIRBU LUCA
BLACK EAGLE TAEKWON-DO
FINLAND
01 PF 054 J M -63 kg
2
EARL SCOTT MYDSKE-EARL
FIGHTER KICKBOKSINGKLUBB
NORWAY
01 PF 072 S M -69 kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
01 PF 072 S M -69 kg
1
WHETTON PAUL
FIGHTER KICKBOKSINGKLUBB
NORWAY
01 PF 072 S M -69 kg
2
CHRIDI ALI
BLACK EAGLE TAEKWON-DO
FINLAND
01 PF 072 S M -69 kg
3
HASSANIPOUR DANIEL
STORM KAMPSPORTKLUBB
NORWAY
01 PF 073 S M -74 kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
01 PF 073 S M -74 kg
1
WHETTON PAUL
FIGHTER KICKBOKSINGKLUBB
NORWAY
01 PF 073 S M -74 kg
2
HASSANIPOUR DANIEL
STORM KAMPSPORTKLUBB
NORWAY
01 PF 076 S M -89 kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
01 PF 076 S M -89 kg
1
HOLMEN JUKKA
BLACK EAGLE TAEKWON-DO
FINLAND
01 PF 076 S M -89 kg
2
CHRIDI ALI
BLACK EAGLE TAEKWON-DO
FINLAND
01 PF 076 S M -89 kg
3
SHIKONGO TINO
BLACK EAGLE TAEKWON-DO
FINLAND
01 PF 083 S F -65 kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
01 PF 083 S F -65 kg
1
SJOVALL MIRA
BLACK EAGLE TAEKWON-DO
FINLAND
01 PF 083 S F -65 kg
2
LANGEFOSS KRUGER REGINE
FIGHTER KICKBOKSINGKLUBB
NORWAY
02 LC 033 S M -74 kg - Div. B
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
02 LC 033 S M -74 kg - Div. B
1
YOUSUFZAI SULTAN
FIGHTER KICKBOKSINGKLUBB
NORWAY
02 LC 033 S M -74 kg - Div. B
2
HALVORSROD OLE ALEKSANDER
NEDRE ROMERIKE KICKBOKSEKLUBB
NORWAY
02 LC 099 OC M -52 kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
02 LC 099 OC M -52 kg
1
FLOBERG DANIEL SAASTAD FLOBERG
FIGHTER KICKBOKSINGKLUBB
NORWAY
02 LC 099 OC M -52 kg
2
MOLVIG JORGEN MOLVIG
FIGHTER KICKBOKSINGKLUBB
NORWAY
02 LC 099 OC M -52 kg
3
PELTONIEMI VEETI
JÄRVENPÄÄN KEHÄKARHUT
FINLAND
02 LC 101 OC M -63 kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
02 LC 101 OC M -63 kg
1
JORGENSEN PHILIP
BISPEBJERG KICKBOXING KLUB
DENMARK
02 LC 101 OC M -63 kg
2
OSIAS-THORHEIM ALVIN J
TROMSØ KAMPSPORTKLUBB
NORWAY
02 LC 101 OC M -63 kg
3
JENSEN ASBJORN BERG
FIGHTER KICKBOKSINGKLUBB
NORWAY
02 LC 102 OC M -69 kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
02 LC 102 OC M -69 kg
1
LIEN ASK RAHEIM
RYEN KAMPSPORTKLUBB
NORWAY
02 LC 102 OC M -69 kg
2
SKAR NICKOLAI SKAR
CHAMPIONS KICKBOXINGKLUBB
NORWAY
02 LC 102 OC M -69 kg
3
SCHIVE LEANDER TUFTA SCHIVE
CHAMPIONS KICKBOXINGKLUBB
NORWAY
02 LC 108 OC F -50 kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
02 LC 108 OC F -50 kg
1
HANSON KAISA WULF
KICKBOXING ACADEMY
DENMARK
02 LC 108 OC F -50 kg
2
STALLEMO CAMILLA
KRISTIANSAND KAMPSPORTKLUBB
NORWAY
02 LC 108 OC F -50 kg
3
OLUFSEN INGEBORG
TROMSØ KAMPSPORTKLUBB
NORWAY
02 LC 109 OC F -55 kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
02 LC 109 OC F -55 kg
1
HANSON KAISA WULF
KICKBOXING ACADEMY
DENMARK
02 LC 109 OC F -55 kg
2
OLUFSEN INGEBORG
TROMSØ KAMPSPORTKLUBB
NORWAY
02 LC 112 OC F +65 kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
02 LC 112 OC F +65 kg
1
MALM PIA EMILIE
TROMSØ KAMPSPORTKLUBB
NORWAY
02 LC 112 OC F +65 kg
2
ABRAMOWSKI KATJA LEA
FIGHTER KICKBOKSINGKLUBB
NORWAY
02 LC 113 J M -57 kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
02 LC 113 J M -57 kg
1
HAGEBERG HANS DIDRIK HAGEBERG
SØR-ODAL KICKBOXINGKLUBB
NORWAY
02 LC 113 J M -57 kg
3
ARONSEN THEO
SKI KAMPSORTKLUBB
NORWAY
02 LC 114 J M -63 kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
02 LC 114 J M -63 kg
1
RONQUIST JORGENSEN ZANDER
AKTIV KICKBOXINGKLUBB
NORWAY
02 LC 114 J M -63 kg
2
STIRBU LUCA
BLACK EAGLE TAEKWON-DO
FINLAND
02 LC 114 J M -63 kg
3
JALMERBRANDT LINUS ALEXANDER
RYEN KAMPSPORTKLUBB
NORWAY
02 LC 114 J M -63 kg
4
ASHEIM RAVN ASHEIM
TROMSØ KAMPSPORTKLUBB
NORWAY
02 LC 114 J M -63 kg
5
EARL SCOTT MYDSKE-EARL
FIGHTER KICKBOKSINGKLUBB
NORWAY
02 LC 115 J M -69 kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
02 LC 115 J M -69 kg
1
GUVEN MIRAC
CHAMPIONS KICKBOXINGKLUBB
NORWAY
02 LC 115 J M -69 kg
2
KONNESTAD MATHEUS WAALAND
GRIMSTAD KICKBOXINGCLUB
NORWAY
02 LC 117 J M -79 kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
02 LC 117 J M -79 kg
1
CHRISTOFFERSEN AUGUST KWAME
ZEN-TO
DENMARK
02 LC 117 J M -79 kg
2
BRODDHEIMER ADAM
ÖSTERSUNDS KAMPSPORTSFÖRENING
SWEDEN
02 LC 117 J M -79 kg
3
FURUBERG JARL
FIGHTER KICKBOKSINGKLUBB
NORWAY
02 LC 117 J M -79 kg
4
NERGAARD EILIF BORG
FIGHTER KICKBOKSINGKLUBB
NORWAY
02 LC 124 J F -60 kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
02 LC 124 J F -60 kg
1
DANIELSEN LISA
TROMSØ KAMPSPORTKLUBB
NORWAY
02 LC 124 J F -60 kg
2
NILSEN LISA
ASKER OG BÆRUM KICKBOXINGKLUBB
NORWAY
02 LC 124 J F -60 kg
3
AYALA-TRUJILLO LUNA-SILVANA
FIGHTER KICKBOKSINGKLUBB
NORWAY
02 LC 124 J F -60 kg
4
OVLIVEN EMMA BIRGITTE OVLIVEN
SØR-ODAL KICKBOXINGKLUBB
NORWAY
02 LC 125 J F -65 kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
02 LC 125 J F -65 kg
1
DANIELSEN LISA
TROMSØ KAMPSPORTKLUBB
NORWAY
02 LC 125 J F -65 kg
2
KJÆR-ANDERSEN HEDDA
GRIMSTAD KICKBOXINGCLUB
NORWAY
02 LC 129 S M -63 kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
02 LC 129 S M -63 kg
1
EILERTSEN JACK
FIGHTER KICKBOKSINGKLUBB
NORWAY
02 LC 129 S M -63 kg
2
SAE-UENG KIM PUNYAPHAT
TROMSØ KAMPSPORTKLUBB
NORWAY
02 LC 129 S M -63 kg
3
DASLER OSKAR
ARENDAL BOKSEKLUBB
NORWAY
02 LC 130 S M -69 kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
02 LC 130 S M -69 kg
1
EILERTSEN JACK
FIGHTER KICKBOKSINGKLUBB
NORWAY
02 LC 130 S M -69 kg
2
AMUNDSEN HANGI ULV RUGUMAYO AMUNDSEN
FIGHTER KICKBOKSINGKLUBB
NORWAY
02 LC 131 S M -74 kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
02 LC 131 S M -74 kg
1
HOLMEN JUKKA
BLACK EAGLE TAEKWON-DO
FINLAND
02 LC 131 S M -74 kg
2
LERNES SIVERT BORSETH
STJØRDAL KICKBOXINGKLUBB
NORWAY
02 LC 131 S M -74 kg
3
CHRIDI ALI
BLACK EAGLE TAEKWON-DO
FINLAND
02 LC 132 S M -79 kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
02 LC 132 S M -79 kg
1
BERGSTUEN CASPER
ASKER OG BÆRUM KICKBOXINGKLUBB
NORWAY
02 LC 132 S M -79 kg
2
HOYER MATHIAS
KICKBOXING ACADEMY
DENMARK
02 LC 132 S M -79 kg
5
EIDE JOHANSEN RASMUS BJORKLI
FANA KICKBOXINGKLUBB
NORWAY
02 LC 134 S M -89 kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
02 LC 134 S M -89 kg
1
SHIKONGO TINO
BLACK EAGLE TAEKWON-DO
FINLAND
02 LC 134 S M -89 kg
2
HOLMEN JUKKA
BLACK EAGLE TAEKWON-DO
FINLAND
02 LC 134 S M -89 kg
3
CHRIDI ALI
BLACK EAGLE TAEKWON-DO
FINLAND
02 LC 136 S M +94 kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
02 LC 136 S M +94 kg
1
FRISENBERG ISAK BOTTERLI
WAKO NORWAY
NORWAY
02 LC 136 S M +94 kg
2
EGEBERG VEGARD
FIGHTER KICKBOKSINGKLUBB
NORWAY
02 LC 136 S M +94 kg
3
LOFGREN NILS JOSEF
FIGHTER KICKBOKSINGKLUBB
NORWAY
02 LC 138 S F -55 kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
02 LC 138 S F -55 kg
1
SEMBERG BOESGAARD KATJA
ZEN-TO
DENMARK
02 LC 138 S F -55 kg
2
KHANDJI NICOLE LEONARDA
ASKER OG BÆRUM KICKBOXINGKLUBB
NORWAY
02 LC 139 S F -60 kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
02 LC 139 S F -60 kg
1
SODERSTROM ANNA EMILIE SODERSTROM
CHAMPIONS KICKBOXINGKLUBB
NORWAY
02 LC 139 S F -60 kg
2
HILLMAN CHLOE
KICKBOXING ACADEMY
DENMARK
02 LC 139 S F -60 kg
3
KHANDJI NICOLE LEONARDA
ASKER OG BÆRUM KICKBOXINGKLUBB
NORWAY
02 LC 140 S F -65 kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
02 LC 140 S F -65 kg
1
SJOVALL MIRA
BLACK EAGLE TAEKWON-DO
FINLAND
02 LC 140 S F -65 kg
2
SKEIE ANDRINE FAGERBAKKE SKEIE
FANA KICKBOXINGKLUBB
NORWAY
02 LC 140 S F -65 kg
3
SKAARE JULIE ADELE GANGAS SKAARE
FIGHTER KICKBOKSINGKLUBB
NORWAY
02 LC 140 S F -65 kg
4
CHRISTOFFERSEN VILDE MARIE
FIGHTER KICKBOKSINGKLUBB
NORWAY
02 LC 141 S F -70 kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
02 LC 141 S F -70 kg
1
SELMER VICTORIA AMALIE
ASKER OG BÆRUM KICKBOXINGKLUBB
NORWAY
02 LC 141 S F -70 kg
2
SKEIE ANDRINE FAGERBAKKE SKEIE
FANA KICKBOXINGKLUBB
NORWAY
02 LC 142 S F +70 kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
02 LC 142 S F +70 kg
1
ELIASSEN EMMA
CHAMPIONS KICKBOXINGKLUBB
NORWAY
02 LC 142 S F +70 kg
2
HOLST GITTE
BISPEBJERG KICKBOXING KLUB
DENMARK
02 LC 150 V F +65 kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
02 LC 150 V F +65 kg
1
KLÆBOE GRO
TRONDHEIM KICKBOXINGKLUBB
NORWAY
02 LC 150 V F +65 kg
2
HAKONSUND JANNICKE
CHAMPIONS KICKBOXINGKLUBB
NORWAY
03 KL 166 OC F -60 kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
03 KL 166 OC F -60 kg
1
MALM PIA EMILIE
TROMSØ KAMPSPORTKLUBB
NORWAY
03 KL 166 OC F -60 kg
2
RASMUSSEN PERNILLE BATNES RASMUSSEN
NORDREISA KICKBOKSINGKLUBB
NORWAY
03 KL 166 OC F -60 kg
3
ROGNMO ANE MARTINE ROGNMO
NORDREISA KICKBOKSINGKLUBB
NORWAY
03 KL 170 J M -63 kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
03 KL 170 J M -63 kg
1
RONQUIST JORGENSEN ZANDER
AKTIV KICKBOXINGKLUBB
NORWAY
03 KL 170 J M -63 kg
2
HAGEBERG HANS DIDRIK HAGEBERG
SØR-ODAL KICKBOXINGKLUBB
NORWAY
03 KL 170 J M -63 kg
3
ASHEIM RAVN ASHEIM
TROMSØ KAMPSPORTKLUBB
NORWAY
03 KL 171 J M -69 kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
03 KL 171 J M -69 kg
1
GUVEN MIRAC
CHAMPIONS KICKBOXINGKLUBB
NORWAY
03 KL 171 J M -69 kg
2
BRANDVIK MATHIAS
FIGHTER KICKBOKSINGKLUBB
NORWAY
03 KL 171 J M -69 kg
3
ANDRE JESSEN MARKUS
TROMSØ KAMPSPORTKLUBB
NORWAY
03 KL 180 J F -60 kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
03 KL 180 J F -60 kg
1
DANIELSEN LISA
TROMSØ KAMPSPORTKLUBB
NORWAY
03 KL 180 J F -60 kg
2
KYTOLA NEA
MMA TEAM 300 RY
FINLAND
03 KL 185 S M -63 kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
03 KL 185 S M -63 kg
1
SAE-UENG KIM PUNYAPHAT
TROMSØ KAMPSPORTKLUBB
NORWAY
03 KL 185 S M -63 kg
2
DASLER OSKAR
ARENDAL BOKSEKLUBB
NORWAY
03 KL 185 S M -63 kg
3
KISHAWI BASHIR MUHAMAD
GRIMSTAD KICKBOXINGCLUB
NORWAY
03 KL 186 S M -69 kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
03 KL 186 S M -69 kg
1
AMUNDSEN HANGI ULV RUGUMAYO AMUNDSEN
FIGHTER KICKBOKSINGKLUBB
NORWAY
03 KL 186 S M -69 kg
2
AHMED BILAL NAZIR AHMED
FIGHTER KICKBOKSINGKLUBB
NORWAY
03 KL 186 S M -69 kg
3
SAE-UENG KIM PUNYAPHAT
TROMSØ KAMPSPORTKLUBB
NORWAY
03 KL 186 S M -69 kg
4
HALVORSROD OLE ALEKSANDER
NEDRE ROMERIKE KICKBOKSEKLUBB
NORWAY
03 KL 188 S M -79 kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
03 KL 188 S M -79 kg
1
SALEH MAJD SALEH
KRISTIANSAND KAMPSPORTKLUBB
NORWAY
03 KL 188 S M -79 kg
2
BRODDHEIMER ADAM
ÖSTERSUNDS KAMPSPORTSFÖRENING
SWEDEN
03 KL 192 S M +94 kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
03 KL 192 S M +94 kg
1
RASMUSSEN BARD
TRONDHEIM KICKBOXINGKLUBB
NORWAY
03 KL 192 S M +94 kg
2
FRISENBERG ISAK BOTTERLI
WAKO NORWAY
NORWAY
04 MF 231 S M HS
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
04 MF 231 S M HS
1
HANSSON DANIEL
ÖSTERSUNDS KAMPSPORTSFÖRENING
SWEDEN
04 MF 234 S F HS
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
04 MF 234 S F HS
1
SANDERUD MARIANNE HONG
SENTRUM KICKBOXINGKLUBB
NORWAY
04 MF 235 S F HSW
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
04 MF 235 S F HSW
1
LOVSET CECILIE
NEDRE ROMERIKE KICKBOKSEKLUBB
NORWAY
05 FC 054 S F -56 kg Beginners
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
05 FC 054 S F -56 kg Beginners
1
BRAASTAD OLIVA
FIGHTER KICKBOKSINGKLUBB
NORWAY
05 FC 054 S F -56 kg Beginners
2
HAFSAHL KARSET SIGRID ANNE
FIGHTER KICKBOKSINGKLUBB
NORWAY
05 FC 054 S F -56 kg Beginners
3
BOGATOVA ANASTASIA
AKTIV KICKBOXINGKLUBB
NORWAY
05 FC 055 S F -60 kg Beginners
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
05 FC 055 S F -60 kg Beginners
1
SANDERUD MARIANNE HONG
SENTRUM KICKBOXINGKLUBB
NORWAY
05 FC 055 S F -60 kg Beginners
2
JASHARI LISA KATHERINE GRANT
NEDRE ROMERIKE KICKBOKSEKLUBB
NORWAY
05 FC 315 S M -81 kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
05 FC 315 S M -81 kg
1
HAANPAA JAAKKO
JÄRVENPÄÄN KEHÄKARHUT
FINLAND
05 FC 315 S M -81 kg
2
HYVARINEN MIKKO
NHB IISALMI
FINLAND
05 FC 322 S F -60 kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
05 FC 322 S F -60 kg
1
STRAUME MARIELL GAASSAND
WAKO NORWAY
NORWAY
05 FC 322 S F -60 kg
2
CELIK DILEK
FIGHTER KICKBOKSINGKLUBB
NORWAY
05 FC 322 S F -60 kg
3
SAARELAINEN SAJU
JÄRVENPÄÄN KEHÄKARHUT
FINLAND
05 FC 323 S F -65 kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
05 FC 323 S F -65 kg
1
SOLLI MARTINE
FANA KICKBOXINGKLUBB
NORWAY
05 FC 323 S F -65 kg
2
VAANANEN IRA
NHB IISALMI
FINLAND
05 FC 324 S F -70 kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
05 FC 324 S F -70 kg
1
GROTTEM MARLENE FARSTAD
FIGHTER KICKBOKSINGKLUBB
NORWAY
05 FC 324 S F -70 kg
2
ELORANTA ELLI
JIGOTAI
FINLAND
05 FC 325 S F +70 kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
05 FC 325 S F +70 kg
1
ANKER JOHANSSON AMALIE
WAKO NORWAY
NORWAY
05 FC 325 S F +70 kg
2
GOKTEPE JOY SAADET
WAKO TURKEY
TURKEY
07 K1 432 S M -75 kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
07 K1 432 S M -75 kg
1
IBABAO POULSEN JESPER
BISPEBJERG KICKBOXING KLUB
DENMARK
07 K1 432 S M -75 kg
2
EICHSTADT KRYSPIN
ARENDAL BOKSEKLUBB
NORWAY
07 K1 433 S M -81 kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
07 K1 433 S M -81 kg
1
ENE RARES STEFAN
SØR-ODAL KICKBOXINGKLUBB
NORWAY
07 K1 433 S M -81 kg
2
MARKWORTH JONATAN FRELLE
BISPEBJERG KICKBOXING KLUB
DENMARK
07 K1 434 S M -86 kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
07 K1 434 S M -86 kg
1
KRAJA DITMIR KRAJA
SENTRUM KICKBOXINGKLUBB
NORWAY
07 K1 434 S M -86 kg
2
ISSA IVAR
ARENDAL BOKSEKLUBB
NORWAY
Privacy statement
|
GTC
|
Imprint
SET Online by sportdata.org © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2024 (2024-03-29 01:14:45 CET +01:00)