Results
 
POTKUNYRKKEILYN SUOMENMESTARUUSKILPAILUT 2022 - Results  print this site
 Search:
FK1-52
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
FK1-52 1gold AL-SAFFU NOORA   GB GYM  FINLAND
        FK1-52 2silver NÄRHI ELSA   JYVÄSKYLÄN JIGOTAI KICKBOXING  FINLAND
FK1-56
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
FK1-56 1gold HOLMBERG SANNI   VANTAAN KAMPPAILUKESKUS  FINLAND
        FK1-56 2silver NURMI SARA   ESPOON KEHÄHAIT  FINLAND
        FK1-56 3bronze JOENSUU HANNA   WASA 3 ROOTS RY  FINLAND
FK1-60
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
FK1-60 1gold VALKEINEN OONA   GB GYM  FINLAND
        FK1-60 2silver HAKKINEN VIIVI   MMA TEAM 300  FINLAND
        FK1-60 3bronze KARJALAINEN MARIANNA   JYVÄSKYLÄN JIGOTAI KICKBOXING  FINLAND
        FK1-60 3bronze HORTTANAINEN IIDA   MMA TEAM 300  FINLAND
        FK1-60 5 KUISMA KAISA   TURUN JU-JUTSUSEURA  FINLAND
        FK1-60 5 RIMPIOJA ELLI   KBT KOKKOLA RY.  FINLAND
FK1-65
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
FK1-65 1gold NAKKILA RIIA-EERIKA   TURUN JU-JUTSUSEURA  FINLAND
        FK1-65 2silver HALJALA MATILDA   MMA TEAM 300  FINLAND
FK1-70
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
FK1-70 1gold VANHAKOSKI VIRVE   KUSHIN-KAN  FINLAND
        FK1-70 2silver ELORANTA ELLI   JYVÄSKYLÄN JIGOTAI KICKBOXING  FINLAND
FK1-70+
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
FK1-70+ 1gold VAINIO JENNIKA   COMBAT ACADEMY OF FINLAND  FINLAND
        FK1-70+ 2silver HÄNNINEN MIRJAM   VANTAAN KAMPPAILUKESKUS  FINLAND
        FK1-70+ 3bronze HELIN JENNY   SPARTACORE FIGHTERS  FINLAND
FOJK1-65
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
FOJK1-65 1gold KYTÖLÄ NEA   MMA TEAM 300  FINLAND
        FOJK1-65 2silver VUORINEN VIIVI   KURIKAN RYHTI  FINLAND
        FOJK1-65 3bronze MÄNTYNIEMI VANESSA   KURIKAN RYHTI  FINLAND
        FOJK1-65 3bronze RISSANEN NETTA   WASA 3 ROOTS RY  FINLAND
MFC-75
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
MFC-75 1gold HAANPÄÄ JAAKKO   JÄRVENPÄÄN KEHÄKARHUT  FINLAND
        MFC-75 2silver HYVÄRINEN MIKKO   NHB IISALMI  FINLAND
        MFC-75 3bronze ÅLANDER KALLE   NHB IISALMI  FINLAND
MK1-60
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
MK1-60 1gold KORHONEN SAMUEL   COMBAT ACADEMY OF FINLAND  FINLAND
        MK1-60 2silver SHEIKH BURHAN   CREST - PROFESSIONAL FIGHTING CENTER  FINLAND
MK1-63,5
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
MK1-63,5 1gold LAWRENCE KOREDE   SPARTACORE FIGHTERS  FINLAND
        MK1-63,5 2silver LEHTOSAARI JONI   COMBAT ACADEMY OF FINLAND  FINLAND
        MK1-63,5 3bronze TIKKANEN OLLI   JYVÄSKYLÄN JIGOTAI KICKBOXING  FINLAND
        MK1-63,5 3bronze RENFORS JUUSO   MMA TEAM 300  FINLAND
MK1-67
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
MK1-67 1gold ENGLUND JOHN   KBT KOKKOLA RY.  FINLAND
        MK1-67 2silver KUNUSHEVCI SHUAJB   CREST - PROFESSIONAL FIGHTING CENTER  FINLAND
MK1-71
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
MK1-71 1gold HOLMBERG OSKARI   VANTAAN KAMPPAILUKESKUS  FINLAND
        MK1-71 2silver BJÖRKSKOG KRISTOFFER   HELSINGIN NYRKKEILYTALLI  FINLAND
        MK1-71 3bronze VÄISÄNEN VILLE   MMA TEAM 300  FINLAND
        MK1-71 3bronze GARBAN NASER   COMBAT ACADEMY OF FINLAND  FINLAND
MK1-75
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
MK1-75 1gold HOLMBERG ALEKSI   VANTAAN KAMPPAILUKESKUS  FINLAND
        MK1-75 2silver SAILIO MIKA   TURUN JU-JUTSUSEURA  FINLAND
        MK1-75 3bronze PELTONEN ELMO   MMA TEAM 300  FINLAND
MK1-81
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
MK1-81 1gold HINTIKKA NIKO   MMA TEAM 300  FINLAND
        MK1-81 2silver RANTO MARKO   SPORTFIGHTERS JYVÄSKYLÄ  FINLAND
              
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

SET Online by sportdata.org © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2023 (2023-02-05 18:03:45 CET +01:00)