Results
 
CIMAC Superleague - CIMAC OPEN - Results  print this site
 Search:
001 PF - BOYS AND GIRLS NOVICE UNDER 7
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
001 PF - BOYS AND GIRLS NOVICE UNDER 7 1gold BOJOAGA ANTHONY   PHOENIX MARTIAL ARTS  UNITED KINGDOM
        001 PF - BOYS AND GIRLS NOVICE UNDER 7 2silver FERIOLI RKO JASMINE   BASINGSTOKE KICKBOXING ORGANISATION  UNITED KINGDOM
        001 PF - BOYS AND GIRLS NOVICE UNDER 7 3bronze CUSSEN MILLIE   TEAM BRISTOL  UNITED KINGDOM
002 PF - BOYS AND GIRLS ADVANCED UNDER 7
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
002 PF - BOYS AND GIRLS ADVANCED UNDER 7 1gold SPENCER IZAIAH   FIGHTING FIT ACADEMY KICKBOXING  UNITED KINGDOM
        002 PF - BOYS AND GIRLS ADVANCED UNDER 7 2silver FARRELL MAX   BASINGSTOKE KICKBOXING ORGANISATION  UNITED KINGDOM
        002 PF - BOYS AND GIRLS ADVANCED UNDER 7 3bronze CASHMAN POPPY   WOLFPACK UK  UNITED KINGDOM
003 PF - BOYS AND GIRLS NOVICE UNDER 9
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
003 PF - BOYS AND GIRLS NOVICE UNDER 9 1gold BELL GRACE   TEAM BRISTOL  UNITED KINGDOM
        003 PF - BOYS AND GIRLS NOVICE UNDER 9 2silver BALL LUCAS   TEAM BRISTOL  UNITED KINGDOM
        003 PF - BOYS AND GIRLS NOVICE UNDER 9 3bronze COOPER JAIDEN   TEAM BRISTOL  UNITED KINGDOM
004 PF - BOYS AND GIRLS ADVANCED UNDER 9
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
004 PF - BOYS AND GIRLS ADVANCED UNDER 9 1gold SZYPULA OSKAR   SZYPULA  UNITED KINGDOM
        004 PF - BOYS AND GIRLS ADVANCED UNDER 9 2silver BELL GRACE   TEAM BRISTOL  UNITED KINGDOM
        004 PF - BOYS AND GIRLS ADVANCED UNDER 9 3bronze KUSYK JULIA   EVOLUTION MARTIAL ARTS  UNITED KINGDOM
005 PF - NOVICE BOYS -32 KG
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
005 PF - NOVICE BOYS -32 KG 1gold AGARWAL JAYEN   SPRINT MARTIAL ARTS  UNITED KINGDOM
        005 PF - NOVICE BOYS -32 KG 2silver BALL LUCAS   TEAM BRISTOL  UNITED KINGDOM
        005 PF - NOVICE BOYS -32 KG 3bronze WILLIAMS CASEY   RESPECT MARTIAL ARTS ACADEMY  UNITED KINGDOM
006 PF - NOVICE BOYS -37 KG
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
006 PF - NOVICE BOYS -37 KG 1gold ZOUROANI ZINO   TEAM RENEGADE  UNITED KINGDOM
        006 PF - NOVICE BOYS -37 KG 2silver PIPER TOMMY   TEAM RENEGADE  UNITED KINGDOM
        006 PF - NOVICE BOYS -37 KG 3bronze BISHOP MYLES   ABSOLUTE MARTIAL ARTS  UNITED KINGDOM
007 PF - NOVICE BOYS -42 KG
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
007 PF - NOVICE BOYS -42 KG 1gold THACKER ROMAN   WOLFPACK UK  UNITED KINGDOM
        007 PF - NOVICE BOYS -42 KG 2silver BARTON JUDE   TEAM BRISTOL  UNITED KINGDOM
        007 PF - NOVICE BOYS -42 KG 3bronze BALMOND LENNON   TEAM BRISTOL  UNITED KINGDOM
008 PF - NOVICE BOYS +42 KG
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
008 PF - NOVICE BOYS +42 KG 1gold BARTON JUDE   TEAM BRISTOL  UNITED KINGDOM
        008 PF - NOVICE BOYS +42 KG 2silver WARE JOE   PEPLOE KICKBOXING ACADEMY  UNITED KINGDOM
        008 PF - NOVICE BOYS +42 KG 3bronze JAMES KOBI   TEAM DAVEY KICKBOXING TORFAEN DRAGONS  WALES
009 PF - NOVICE GIRLS -32 KG
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
009 PF - NOVICE GIRLS -32 KG 1gold JAMES CHANELLE   TEAM DAVEY KICKBOXING TORFAEN DRAGONS  WALES
        009 PF - NOVICE GIRLS -32 KG 2silver TURNER EME   GENESIS GYM  UNITED KINGDOM
010 PF - NOVICE GIRLS -37 KG
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
010 PF - NOVICE GIRLS -37 KG 1gold TAYLOR EDEN-NATALIA   ABSOLUTE MARTIAL ARTS  UNITED KINGDOM
        010 PF - NOVICE GIRLS -37 KG 2silver TURNER HANA   GENESIS GYM  UNITED KINGDOM
        010 PF - NOVICE GIRLS -37 KG 3bronze LACEY KACIE   TEAM KODE RED  UNITED KINGDOM
011 PF - NOVICE GIRLS -42 KG
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
011 PF - NOVICE GIRLS -42 KG 1gold ROSSER LOWRI   TEAM DAVEY KICKBOXING TORFAEN DRAGONS  WALES
        011 PF - NOVICE GIRLS -42 KG 2silver ELVIN LILY   DORKING FREESTYLE SPORT KARATE  UNITED KINGDOM
012 PF - NOVICE GIRLS +42 KG
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
012 PF - NOVICE GIRLS +42 KG 1gold OLDFIELD LIBBIE   ABSOLUTE MARTIAL ARTS  UNITED KINGDOM
        012 PF - NOVICE GIRLS +42 KG 2silver TAYLOR LARA   SPRINT MARTIAL ARTS  UNITED KINGDOM
        012 PF - NOVICE GIRLS +42 KG 3bronze MOLLANEY RUBY   TEAM DAVEY KICKBOXING TORFAEN DRAGONS  WALES
013 PF - ADVANCED BOYS -32 KG
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
013 PF - ADVANCED BOYS -32 KG 1gold SIMCENCO ADRIAN   TEAM RENEGADE  UNITED KINGDOM
        013 PF - ADVANCED BOYS -32 KG 2silver GIBBONS AXL   WOLFPACK UK  UNITED KINGDOM
        013 PF - ADVANCED BOYS -32 KG 3bronze DUNLOP TIGER   ENGLISH CONTACT KARATE ASSOCIATION  UNITED KINGDOM
014 PF - ADVANCED BOYS -37 KG
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
014 PF - ADVANCED BOYS -37 KG 1gold FIRTH CRISTIANO   TEAM BRISTOL  UNITED KINGDOM
        014 PF - ADVANCED BOYS -37 KG 2silver SHARPE MCGRAIL NOAH   WOLFPACK UK  UNITED KINGDOM
        014 PF - ADVANCED BOYS -37 KG 3bronze BOURNE PRESTON - JAMES   BMMA WORLD CHAMPION ACADEMY  UNITED KINGDOM
015 PF - ADVANCED BOYS -42 KG
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
015 PF - ADVANCED BOYS -42 KG 1gold FIRTH CRISTIANO   TEAM BRISTOL  UNITED KINGDOM
        015 PF - ADVANCED BOYS -42 KG 2silver BOURNE PRESTON - JAMES   BMMA WORLD CHAMPION ACADEMY  UNITED KINGDOM
        015 PF - ADVANCED BOYS -42 KG 3bronze CARNEGIE LARRELL   FIGHTING FIT ACADEMY KICKBOXING  UNITED KINGDOM
016 PF - ADVANCED BOYS -47 KG
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
016 PF - ADVANCED BOYS -47 KG 1gold BELL GEORGE   TEAM BRISTOL  UNITED KINGDOM
        016 PF - ADVANCED BOYS -47 KG 2silver BROWN TOM   TEAM BRISTOL  UNITED KINGDOM
017 PF - ADVANCED BOYS +47 KG
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
017 PF - ADVANCED BOYS +47 KG 1gold BELL GEORGE   TEAM BRISTOL  UNITED KINGDOM
        017 PF - ADVANCED BOYS +47 KG 2silver JONES RILEY   SRK MARTIAL ARTS  UNITED KINGDOM
        017 PF - ADVANCED BOYS +47 KG 3bronze CLAYTON OSCAR   FIGHTING FIT ACADEMY KICKBOXING  UNITED KINGDOM
018 PF - ADVANCED GIRLS -32 KG
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
018 PF - ADVANCED GIRLS -32 KG 1gold CAMPION BELLE   BASINGSTOKE KICKBOXING ORGANISATION  UNITED KINGDOM
        018 PF - ADVANCED GIRLS -32 KG 2silver KUSYK JULIA   EVOLUTION MARTIAL ARTS  UNITED KINGDOM
019 PF - ADVANCED GIRLS -37 KG
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
019 PF - ADVANCED GIRLS -37 KG 1gold MILLER FRAN   BASINGSTOKE KICKBOXING ORGANISATION  UNITED KINGDOM
020 PF - ADVANCED GIRLS -42 KG
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
020 PF - ADVANCED GIRLS -42 KG 1gold PURKISS MIA   BASINGSTOKE KICKBOXING ORGANISATION  UNITED KINGDOM
021 PF - ADVANCED GIRLS +42 KG
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
021 PF - ADVANCED GIRLS +42 KG 1gold COOPER ANAYAH   TEAM BRISTOL  UNITED KINGDOM
        021 PF - ADVANCED GIRLS +42 KG 2silver EVANS CARIAD   TEAM DAVEY KICKBOXING TORFAEN DRAGONS  WALES
        021 PF - ADVANCED GIRLS +42 KG 3bronze MARTIN LARA   GENESIS GYM  UNITED KINGDOM
022 PF - NOVICE CADET BOYS -42 KG
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
022 PF - NOVICE CADET BOYS -42 KG 1gold DAVIDSRIPALA JAVISON   WOLFPACK UK  UNITED KINGDOM
        022 PF - NOVICE CADET BOYS -42 KG 2silver TYTKO NIKODEM   PHOENIX MARTIAL ARTS  UNITED KINGDOM
023 PF - NOVICE CADET BOYS -47 KG
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
023 PF - NOVICE CADET BOYS -47 KG 1gold AUSTIN ARCHIE   BMMA WORLD CHAMPION ACADEMY  UNITED KINGDOM
        023 PF - NOVICE CADET BOYS -47 KG 2silver DUTHIE KANE   TEAM KODE RED  UNITED KINGDOM
        023 PF - NOVICE CADET BOYS -47 KG 3bronze DOWNS KAYDEN   TBKS  UNITED KINGDOM
024 PF - NOVICE CADET BOYS -52 KG
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
024 PF - NOVICE CADET BOYS -52 KG 1gold SHALGOSKY ISAAC   HANDS DOWN PREDATORS  UNITED KINGDOM
        024 PF - NOVICE CADET BOYS -52 KG 2silver DUTHIE KANE   TEAM KODE RED  UNITED KINGDOM
        024 PF - NOVICE CADET BOYS -52 KG 3bronze AUSTIN ARCHIE   BMMA WORLD CHAMPION ACADEMY  UNITED KINGDOM
025 PF - NOVICE CADET BOYS +52 KG
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
025 PF - NOVICE CADET BOYS +52 KG 1gold JAMES RKO SAM   BASINGSTOKE KICKBOXING ORGANISATION  UNITED KINGDOM
        025 PF - NOVICE CADET BOYS +52 KG 2silver NEPTUNE MATTHEW   BASINGSTOKE KICKBOXING ORGANISATION  UNITED KINGDOM
        025 PF - NOVICE CADET BOYS +52 KG 3bronze RAZA MUNEEB   JTK FREESTYLE  UNITED KINGDOM
026 PF - NOVICE CADET GIRLS -37 KG
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
026 PF - NOVICE CADET GIRLS -37 KG 1gold AGARWAL ARIYA   SPRINT MARTIAL ARTS  UNITED KINGDOM
029 PF - NOVICE CADET GIRLS +46 KG
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
029 PF - NOVICE CADET GIRLS +46 KG 1gold MASKELL ELLA   HANDS DOWN PREDATORS  UNITED KINGDOM
        029 PF - NOVICE CADET GIRLS +46 KG 2silver MOLLANEY RUBY   TEAM DAVEY KICKBOXING TORFAEN DRAGONS  WALES
        029 PF - NOVICE CADET GIRLS +46 KG 3bronze OLDFIELD LIBBIE   ABSOLUTE MARTIAL ARTS  UNITED KINGDOM
030 PF - ADVANCED CADET BOYS -37 KG
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
030 PF - ADVANCED CADET BOYS -37 KG 1gold FIRTH CRISTIANO   TEAM BRISTOL  UNITED KINGDOM
        030 PF - ADVANCED CADET BOYS -37 KG 2silver HOOKER HARLEE   LSK MARTIAL ARTS  UNITED KINGDOM
        030 PF - ADVANCED CADET BOYS -37 KG 3bronze PROFITT OLIVER   HICKS KARATE SCHOOL OF EXCELLENCE  UNITED KINGDOM
031 PF - ADVANCED CADET BOYS -42 KG
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
031 PF - ADVANCED CADET BOYS -42 KG 1gold FIRTH CRISTIANO   TEAM BRISTOL  UNITED KINGDOM
        031 PF - ADVANCED CADET BOYS -42 KG 2silver ROBERTS-DOWNING KYNSLEY   TEAM KODE RED  UNITED KINGDOM
        031 PF - ADVANCED CADET BOYS -42 KG 3bronze HOOKER HARLEE   LSK MARTIAL ARTS  UNITED KINGDOM
032 PF - ADVANCED CADET BOYS -47 KG
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
032 PF - ADVANCED CADET BOYS -47 KG 1gold SIMCENCO NIKITA   TEAM RENEGADE  UNITED KINGDOM
        032 PF - ADVANCED CADET BOYS -47 KG 2silver AUSTIN ARCHIE   BMMA WORLD CHAMPION ACADEMY  UNITED KINGDOM
        032 PF - ADVANCED CADET BOYS -47 KG 3bronze WYATT MICHAEL   PHOENIX MARTIAL ARTS  UNITED KINGDOM
033 PF - ADVANCED CADET BOYS -52 KG
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
033 PF - ADVANCED CADET BOYS -52 KG 1gold SIMCENCO NIKITA   TEAM RENEGADE  UNITED KINGDOM
        033 PF - ADVANCED CADET BOYS -52 KG 2silver DUVET ADAM   WELSH KICKBOXING ORGANISATION  WALES
        033 PF - ADVANCED CADET BOYS -52 KG 3bronze BUREA GABRIEL   TEAM RENEGADE  UNITED KINGDOM
034 PF - ADVANCED CADET BOYS -57 KG
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
034 PF - ADVANCED CADET BOYS -57 KG 1gold RICHARDS ARCHIE   ABSOLUTE MARTIAL ARTS  UNITED KINGDOM
        034 PF - ADVANCED CADET BOYS -57 KG 2silver FARLEY DANNY   GENESIS GYM  UNITED KINGDOM
        034 PF - ADVANCED CADET BOYS -57 KG 3bronze DUVET ADAM   WELSH KICKBOXING ORGANISATION  WALES
035 PF - ADVANCED CADET BOYS -63 KG
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
035 PF - ADVANCED CADET BOYS -63 KG 1gold HYNE MAGNUS   TEAM BRISTOL  UNITED KINGDOM
        035 PF - ADVANCED CADET BOYS -63 KG 2silver GURNEY THOMAS   HANDS DOWN PREDATORS  UNITED KINGDOM
        035 PF - ADVANCED CADET BOYS -63 KG 3bronze CASALI MARCO   TEAM BRISTOL  UNITED KINGDOM
036 PF - ADVANCED CADET BOYS -69 KG
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
036 PF - ADVANCED CADET BOYS -69 KG 1gold CASALI MARCO   TEAM BRISTOL  UNITED KINGDOM
        036 PF - ADVANCED CADET BOYS -69 KG 2silver CLAYTON LOUIS   FIGHTING FIT ACADEMY KICKBOXING  UNITED KINGDOM
        036 PF - ADVANCED CADET BOYS -69 KG 3bronze HYNE MAGNUS   TEAM BRISTOL  UNITED KINGDOM
037 PF - ADVANCED CADET BOYS -74 KG
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
037 PF - ADVANCED CADET BOYS -74 KG 1gold AINGER BOYT JOSHUA   RESPECT MARTIAL ARTS ACADEMY  UNITED KINGDOM
        037 PF - ADVANCED CADET BOYS -74 KG 2silver JONES RILEY   SRK MARTIAL ARTS  UNITED KINGDOM
038 PF - ADVANCED CADET BOYS +74 KG
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
038 PF - ADVANCED CADET BOYS +74 KG 1gold BOJOAGA ALDO   PHOENIX MARTIAL ARTS  UNITED KINGDOM
        038 PF - ADVANCED CADET BOYS +74 KG 2silver FARNAM ASHTON   FIGHTING FIT ACADEMY KICKBOXING  UNITED KINGDOM
        038 PF - ADVANCED CADET BOYS +74 KG 3bronze TERRY DAVID   HANDS DOWN PREDATORS  UNITED KINGDOM
041 PF - ADVANCED CADET GIRLS -47 KG
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
041 PF - ADVANCED CADET GIRLS -47 KG 1gold HILDER LAYLA   ABSOLUTE MARTIAL ARTS  UNITED KINGDOM
        041 PF - ADVANCED CADET GIRLS -47 KG 2silver JEFFS KEELEY   FIGHTING FIT ACADEMY KICKBOXING  UNITED KINGDOM
042 PF - ADVANCED CADET GIRLS -52 KG
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
042 PF - ADVANCED CADET GIRLS -52 KG 1gold BLACKISTON CHARLOTTE   HANDS DOWN PREDATORS  UNITED KINGDOM
        042 PF - ADVANCED CADET GIRLS -52 KG 2silver WHITE SHANNEN   HANDS DOWN PREDATORS  UNITED KINGDOM
        042 PF - ADVANCED CADET GIRLS -52 KG 3bronze TURNER MIKA   GENESIS GYM  UNITED KINGDOM
043 PF - ADVANCED CADET GIRLS -55 KG
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
043 PF - ADVANCED CADET GIRLS -55 KG 1gold SCOTT RUBY   TEAM BRISTOL  UNITED KINGDOM
        043 PF - ADVANCED CADET GIRLS -55 KG 2silver STONE CASEY   HICKS KARATE SCHOOL OF EXCELLENCE  UNITED KINGDOM
        043 PF - ADVANCED CADET GIRLS -55 KG 3bronze GREATRIX EMILY   EVOLUTION MARTIAL ARTS  UNITED KINGDOM
044 PF - ADVANCED CADET GIRLS -60 KG
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
044 PF - ADVANCED CADET GIRLS -60 KG 1gold HAWORTH HOLLIE   TEAM BLUE BLOOD  UNITED KINGDOM
        044 PF - ADVANCED CADET GIRLS -60 KG 2silver SETHI ROMA   GENESIS GYM  UNITED KINGDOM
        044 PF - ADVANCED CADET GIRLS -60 KG 3bronze WALTERS ISABELLE   ENGLISH CONTACT KARATE ASSOCIATION  UNITED KINGDOM
045 PF - ADVANCED CADET GIRLS -65 KG
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
045 PF - ADVANCED CADET GIRLS -65 KG 1gold MOLONEY KEIRA   ABSOLUTE MARTIAL ARTS  UNITED KINGDOM
        045 PF - ADVANCED CADET GIRLS -65 KG 2silver BROWETT EMMA   TEAM KODE RED  UNITED KINGDOM
        045 PF - ADVANCED CADET GIRLS -65 KG 3bronze WALTERS ISABELLE   ENGLISH CONTACT KARATE ASSOCIATION  UNITED KINGDOM
046 PF - ADVANCED CADET GIRLS +65 KG
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
046 PF - ADVANCED CADET GIRLS +65 KG 1gold DOWNES CAITLIN   ABSOLUTE MARTIAL ARTS  UNITED KINGDOM
        046 PF - ADVANCED CADET GIRLS +65 KG 2silver JONES DARCIE   SRK MARTIAL ARTS  UNITED KINGDOM
        046 PF - ADVANCED CADET GIRLS +65 KG 3bronze BROWETT EMMA   TEAM KODE RED  UNITED KINGDOM
049 PF - CADET BOYS OPEN WEIGHT
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
049 PF - CADET BOYS OPEN WEIGHT 1gold WARRANT MACKENZIE   EVOLUTION MARTIAL ARTS  UNITED KINGDOM
        049 PF - CADET BOYS OPEN WEIGHT 2silver FARLEY DANNY   GENESIS GYM  UNITED KINGDOM
050 PF - CADET GIRLS OPEN WEIGHT
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
050 PF - CADET GIRLS OPEN WEIGHT 1gold HAWORTH HOLLIE   TEAM BLUE BLOOD  UNITED KINGDOM
        050 PF - CADET GIRLS OPEN WEIGHT 2silver SETHI ROMA   GENESIS GYM  UNITED KINGDOM
        050 PF - CADET GIRLS OPEN WEIGHT 3bronze TURNER MIKA   GENESIS GYM  UNITED KINGDOM
        050 PF - CADET GIRLS OPEN WEIGHT 3bronze JONES DARCIE   SRK MARTIAL ARTS  UNITED KINGDOM
051 PF - NOVICE / INTERMEDIATE LADIES
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
051 PF - NOVICE / INTERMEDIATE LADIES 1gold PICTON SOPHIA   BLAZE MARTIAL ARTS  UNITED KINGDOM
        051 PF - NOVICE / INTERMEDIATE LADIES 2silver WESTFIELD MOLLEE   JTK FREESTYLE  UNITED KINGDOM
        051 PF - NOVICE / INTERMEDIATE LADIES 3bronze DEWAR ALEXA   DORKING FREESTYLE SPORT KARATE  UNITED KINGDOM
052 PF - NOVICE / INTERMEDIATE MEN -75 KG
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
052 PF - NOVICE / INTERMEDIATE MEN -75 KG 1gold AGOZZINO SANDRO   BASINGSTOKE FREESTYLE KICKBOXING  UNITED KINGDOM
        052 PF - NOVICE / INTERMEDIATE MEN -75 KG 2silver MOLONEY CONNOR   ABSOLUTE MARTIAL ARTS  UNITED KINGDOM
        052 PF - NOVICE / INTERMEDIATE MEN -75 KG 3bronze SCOTT TRISTAN   IMPACT KICKBOXING  UNITED KINGDOM
053 PF - NOVICE / INTERMEDIATE MEN +75 KG
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
053 PF - NOVICE / INTERMEDIATE MEN +75 KG 1gold SNELLING LEWIS   TEAM DAVEY KICKBOXING TORFAEN DRAGONS  WALES
        053 PF - NOVICE / INTERMEDIATE MEN +75 KG 2silver BARNETT MATT   BARNETT  UNITED KINGDOM
        053 PF - NOVICE / INTERMEDIATE MEN +75 KG 3bronze MOLONEY CONNOR   ABSOLUTE MARTIAL ARTS  UNITED KINGDOM
054 PF - ADVANCED LADIES -60 KG
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
054 PF - ADVANCED LADIES -60 KG 1gold KILLICK STEPHANIE   NEXT GENERATION KICKBOXING  UNITED KINGDOM
        054 PF - ADVANCED LADIES -60 KG 2silver HICKMAN ATLANTA   HICKS KARATE SCHOOL OF EXCELLENCE  UNITED KINGDOM
        054 PF - ADVANCED LADIES -60 KG 3bronze LANCASTER ALISHA   SRK MARTIAL ARTS  UNITED KINGDOM
055 PF - ADVANCED LADIES -65 KG
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
055 PF - ADVANCED LADIES -65 KG 1gold KILLICK STEPHANIE   NEXT GENERATION KICKBOXING  UNITED KINGDOM
        055 PF - ADVANCED LADIES -65 KG 2silver BATOVA REBEKA   BMMA WORLD CHAMPION ACADEMY  UNITED KINGDOM
        055 PF - ADVANCED LADIES -65 KG 3bronze HICKMAN ATLANTA   HICKS KARATE SCHOOL OF EXCELLENCE  UNITED KINGDOM
056 PF - ADVANCED LADIES +65 KG
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
056 PF - ADVANCED LADIES +65 KG 1gold MOSS NICOLE   BMMA WORLD CHAMPION ACADEMY  UNITED KINGDOM
        056 PF - ADVANCED LADIES +65 KG 2silver DOWNES CAITLIN   ABSOLUTE MARTIAL ARTS  UNITED KINGDOM
        056 PF - ADVANCED LADIES +65 KG 3bronze CHOULS DANIELLE   DORKING FREESTYLE SPORT KARATE  UNITED KINGDOM
057 PF - ADVANCED MEN -65 KG
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
057 PF - ADVANCED MEN -65 KG 1gold FURLONGER BILLY   HANDS DOWN PREDATORS  UNITED KINGDOM
        057 PF - ADVANCED MEN -65 KG 2silver WILLMOTT BLU   ABSOLUTE MARTIAL ARTS  UNITED KINGDOM
        057 PF - ADVANCED MEN -65 KG 3bronze EVANS RYAN   BMMA WORLD CHAMPION ACADEMY  UNITED KINGDOM
058 PF - ADVANCED MEN -70 KG
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
058 PF - ADVANCED MEN -70 KG 1gold HOLDEN LIAM   TEAM BRISTOL  UNITED KINGDOM
        058 PF - ADVANCED MEN -70 KG 2silver MCLEARY JADEN   TEAM BRISTOL  UNITED KINGDOM
        058 PF - ADVANCED MEN -70 KG 3bronze FINDLAY DAVID   TEAM BLUE BLOOD  UNITED KINGDOM
059 PF - ADVANCED MEN -75 KG
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
059 PF - ADVANCED MEN -75 KG 1gold AITCHESON DANIEL   NEXT GENERATION KICKBOXING  UNITED KINGDOM
        059 PF - ADVANCED MEN -75 KG 2silver CASEY ANTHONY   ABSOLUTE MARTIAL ARTS  UNITED KINGDOM
        059 PF - ADVANCED MEN -75 KG 3bronze MCLEARY JADEN   TEAM BRISTOL  UNITED KINGDOM
060 PF - ADVANCED MEN -80 KG
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
060 PF - ADVANCED MEN -80 KG 1gold SAWYERS BEN   NEXT GENERATION KICKBOXING  UNITED KINGDOM
        060 PF - ADVANCED MEN -80 KG 2silver SINDERBY DANIEL   TEAM DAVEY KICKBOXING TORFAEN DRAGONS  WALES
        060 PF - ADVANCED MEN -80 KG 3bronze VOSS LUKE   DORKING FREESTYLE SPORT KARATE  UNITED KINGDOM
061 PF - ADVANCED MEN +80 KG
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
061 PF - ADVANCED MEN +80 KG 1gold SINDERBY DANIEL   TEAM DAVEY KICKBOXING TORFAEN DRAGONS  WALES
        061 PF - ADVANCED MEN +80 KG 2silver GONAZALES ALI   TEAM BRISTOL  UNITED KINGDOM
        061 PF - ADVANCED MEN +80 KG 3bronze STIRLING CAMERON   DORKING FREESTYLE SPORT KARATE  UNITED KINGDOM
062 PF - VETS MEN
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
062 PF - VETS MEN 1gold GONAZALES ALI   TEAM BRISTOL  UNITED KINGDOM
        062 PF - VETS MEN 2silver AGOZZINO JOE   BASINGSTOKE FREESTYLE KICKBOXING  UNITED KINGDOM
        062 PF - VETS MEN 3bronze THOMAS-WILLIAMS ALUN   SRK MARTIAL ARTS  UNITED KINGDOM
063 PF - VETS LADIES
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
063 PF - VETS LADIES 1gold FERIOLI-BROWN RKO ELIZABETH   BASINGSTOKE KICKBOXING ORGANISATION  UNITED KINGDOM
064 PF - MENS OPEN WEIGHT
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
064 PF - MENS OPEN WEIGHT 1gold HEESOM FINLAY   TEAM BLUE BLOOD  UNITED KINGDOM
        064 PF - MENS OPEN WEIGHT 2silver MEEKIN JAMES   WOLFPACK UK  UNITED KINGDOM
        064 PF - MENS OPEN WEIGHT 3bronze AITCHESON DANIEL   NEXT GENERATION KICKBOXING  UNITED KINGDOM
        064 PF - MENS OPEN WEIGHT 3bronze CASEY ANTHONY   ABSOLUTE MARTIAL ARTS  UNITED KINGDOM
065 PF - LADIES OPEN WEIGHT
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
065 PF - LADIES OPEN WEIGHT 1gold NEYENS EVELYN   GENESIS GYM  UNITED KINGDOM
        065 PF - LADIES OPEN WEIGHT 2silver MOSS NICOLE   BMMA WORLD CHAMPION ACADEMY  UNITED KINGDOM
        065 PF - LADIES OPEN WEIGHT 3bronze GREGORY EMILY   EVOLUTION MARTIAL ARTS  UNITED KINGDOM
        065 PF - LADIES OPEN WEIGHT 3bronze MOLONEY KEIRA   ABSOLUTE MARTIAL ARTS  UNITED KINGDOM
066 LC - BOYS AND GIRLS MIXED ABILITY
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
066 LC - BOYS AND GIRLS MIXED ABILITY 1gold SPENCER IZAIAH   FIGHTING FIT ACADEMY KICKBOXING  UNITED KINGDOM
        066 LC - BOYS AND GIRLS MIXED ABILITY 2silver BOJOAGA ANTHONY   PHOENIX MARTIAL ARTS  UNITED KINGDOM
        066 LC - BOYS AND GIRLS MIXED ABILITY 3bronze FERIOLI RKO JASMINE   BASINGSTOKE KICKBOXING ORGANISATION  UNITED KINGDOM
067 LC - BOYS MIXED ABILITY
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
067 LC - BOYS MIXED ABILITY 1gold SZYPULA OSKAR   SZYPULA  UNITED KINGDOM
        067 LC - BOYS MIXED ABILITY 2silver WILLIAMS CASEY   RESPECT MARTIAL ARTS ACADEMY  UNITED KINGDOM
        067 LC - BOYS MIXED ABILITY 3bronze STARBUCK CARSON   TBKS  UNITED KINGDOM
068 LC - GIRLS MIXED ABILITY
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
068 LC - GIRLS MIXED ABILITY 1gold FERIOLI RKO JASMINE   BASINGSTOKE KICKBOXING ORGANISATION  UNITED KINGDOM
069 LC - BOYS MIXED ABILITY -32 KG
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
069 LC - BOYS MIXED ABILITY -32 KG 1gold GIBBONS AXL   WOLFPACK UK  UNITED KINGDOM
        069 LC - BOYS MIXED ABILITY -32 KG 2silver CASSON MORGAN   BASINGSTOKE KICKBOXING ORGANISATION  UNITED KINGDOM
        069 LC - BOYS MIXED ABILITY -32 KG 3bronze GAVIN SEBASTIAN   FIGHTING FIT ACADEMY KICKBOXING  UNITED KINGDOM
070 LC - BOYS MIXED ABILITY -37 KG
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
070 LC - BOYS MIXED ABILITY -37 KG 1gold FIRTH CRISTIANO   TEAM BRISTOL  UNITED KINGDOM
        070 LC - BOYS MIXED ABILITY -37 KG 2silver ZOUROANI ZINO   TEAM RENEGADE  UNITED KINGDOM
        070 LC - BOYS MIXED ABILITY -37 KG 3bronze SHARPE MCGRAIL NOAH   WOLFPACK UK  UNITED KINGDOM
071 LC - BOYS MIXED ABILITY -42 KG
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
071 LC - BOYS MIXED ABILITY -42 KG 1gold CARNEGIE LARRELL   FIGHTING FIT ACADEMY KICKBOXING  UNITED KINGDOM
        071 LC - BOYS MIXED ABILITY -42 KG 2silver THACKER ROMAN   WOLFPACK UK  UNITED KINGDOM
        071 LC - BOYS MIXED ABILITY -42 KG 3bronze BOURNE PRESTON - JAMES   BMMA WORLD CHAMPION ACADEMY  UNITED KINGDOM
072 LC - BOYS MIXED ABILITY -47 KG
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
072 LC - BOYS MIXED ABILITY -47 KG 1gold BROWN TOM   TEAM BRISTOL  UNITED KINGDOM
        072 LC - BOYS MIXED ABILITY -47 KG 2silver DOWNS KAYDEN   TBKS  UNITED KINGDOM
073 LC - BOYS MIXED ABILITY +47 KG
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
073 LC - BOYS MIXED ABILITY +47 KG 1gold GALLACHER JONATHAN   FIGHTING FIT ACADEMY KICKBOXING  UNITED KINGDOM
        073 LC - BOYS MIXED ABILITY +47 KG 2silver CLAYTON OSCAR   FIGHTING FIT ACADEMY KICKBOXING  UNITED KINGDOM
        073 LC - BOYS MIXED ABILITY +47 KG 3bronze COLE LOUIE   PHOENIX MARTIAL ARTS  UNITED KINGDOM
077 LC - GIRLS MIXED ABILITY +42 KG
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
077 LC - GIRLS MIXED ABILITY +42 KG 1gold EVANS CARIAD   TEAM DAVEY KICKBOXING TORFAEN DRAGONS  WALES
        077 LC - GIRLS MIXED ABILITY +42 KG 2silver FERIOLI RKO KATRINA   BASINGSTOKE KICKBOXING ORGANISATION  UNITED KINGDOM
078 LC - BOYS CADETS MIXED ABILITY -37 KG
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
078 LC - BOYS CADETS MIXED ABILITY -37 KG 1gold FIRTH CRISTIANO   TEAM BRISTOL  UNITED KINGDOM
079 LC - BOYS CADETS MIXED ABILITY -42 KG
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
079 LC - BOYS CADETS MIXED ABILITY -42 KG 1gold ROBERTS-DOWNING KYNSLEY   TEAM KODE RED  UNITED KINGDOM
        079 LC - BOYS CADETS MIXED ABILITY -42 KG 2silver NASH ARSHAN   HICKS KARATE SCHOOL OF EXCELLENCE  UNITED KINGDOM
        079 LC - BOYS CADETS MIXED ABILITY -42 KG 3bronze TYTKO NIKODEM   PHOENIX MARTIAL ARTS  UNITED KINGDOM
080 LC - BOYS CADETS MIXED ABILITY -47 KG
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
080 LC - BOYS CADETS MIXED ABILITY -47 KG 1gold SIMCENCO NIKITA   TEAM RENEGADE  UNITED KINGDOM
        080 LC - BOYS CADETS MIXED ABILITY -47 KG 2silver PATEL JAYDEN   PHOENIX MARTIAL ARTS  UNITED KINGDOM
        080 LC - BOYS CADETS MIXED ABILITY -47 KG 3bronze WYATT MICHAEL   PHOENIX MARTIAL ARTS  UNITED KINGDOM
081 LC - BOYS CADETS MIXED ABILITY -52 KG
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
081 LC - BOYS CADETS MIXED ABILITY -52 KG 1gold BUREA GABRIEL   TEAM RENEGADE  UNITED KINGDOM
        081 LC - BOYS CADETS MIXED ABILITY -52 KG 3bronze DUVET ADAM   WELSH KICKBOXING ORGANISATION  WALES
        081 LC - BOYS CADETS MIXED ABILITY -52 KG 3bronze SAINI NILAY   TEAM KODE RED  UNITED KINGDOM
082 LC - BOYS CADETS MIXED ABILITY -57 KG
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
082 LC - BOYS CADETS MIXED ABILITY -57 KG 1gold WHERLOCK SPIKE   TEAM BRISTOL  UNITED KINGDOM
        082 LC - BOYS CADETS MIXED ABILITY -57 KG 2silver SUNKUR YOHAN   HANDS DOWN PREDATORS  UNITED KINGDOM
        082 LC - BOYS CADETS MIXED ABILITY -57 KG 3bronze MEHMET MILO   PHOENIX MARTIAL ARTS  UNITED KINGDOM
083 LC - BOYS CADETS MIXED ABILITY -63 KG
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
083 LC - BOYS CADETS MIXED ABILITY -63 KG 1gold WARRANT MACKENZIE   EVOLUTION MARTIAL ARTS  UNITED KINGDOM
        083 LC - BOYS CADETS MIXED ABILITY -63 KG 2silver CASALI MARCO   TEAM BRISTOL  UNITED KINGDOM
        083 LC - BOYS CADETS MIXED ABILITY -63 KG 3bronze HYNE MAGNUS   TEAM BRISTOL  UNITED KINGDOM
084 LC - BOYS CADETS MIXED ABILITY -69 KG
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
084 LC - BOYS CADETS MIXED ABILITY -69 KG 1gold FOLEY JONNY   PHOENIX MARTIAL ARTS  UNITED KINGDOM
        084 LC - BOYS CADETS MIXED ABILITY -69 KG 2silver CLAYTON LOUIS   FIGHTING FIT ACADEMY KICKBOXING  UNITED KINGDOM
        084 LC - BOYS CADETS MIXED ABILITY -69 KG 3bronze DEMETRIOU MICHAEL   TEAM DAVEY KICKBOXING TORFAEN DRAGONS  WALES
086 LC - BOYS CADETS MIXED ABILITY +74 KG
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
086 LC - BOYS CADETS MIXED ABILITY +74 KG 1gold JAMES RKO SAM   BASINGSTOKE KICKBOXING ORGANISATION  UNITED KINGDOM
        086 LC - BOYS CADETS MIXED ABILITY +74 KG 2silver BOJOAGA ALDO   PHOENIX MARTIAL ARTS  UNITED KINGDOM
        086 LC - BOYS CADETS MIXED ABILITY +74 KG 3bronze TERRY DAVID   HANDS DOWN PREDATORS  UNITED KINGDOM
089 LC - GIRLS CADETS MIXED ABILITY -47 KG
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
089 LC - GIRLS CADETS MIXED ABILITY -47 KG 1gold BARNETT SKY   T UK STRATFORD  UNITED KINGDOM
        089 LC - GIRLS CADETS MIXED ABILITY -47 KG 2silver HILDER LAYLA   ABSOLUTE MARTIAL ARTS  UNITED KINGDOM
        089 LC - GIRLS CADETS MIXED ABILITY -47 KG 3bronze JEFFS KEELEY   FIGHTING FIT ACADEMY KICKBOXING  UNITED KINGDOM
090 LC - GIRLS CADETS MIXED ABILITY -52 KG
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
090 LC - GIRLS CADETS MIXED ABILITY -52 KG 1gold BLACKISTON CHARLOTTE   HANDS DOWN PREDATORS  UNITED KINGDOM
        090 LC - GIRLS CADETS MIXED ABILITY -52 KG 2silver BROWN MAGGIE   BASINGSTOKE KICKBOXING ORGANISATION  UNITED KINGDOM
        090 LC - GIRLS CADETS MIXED ABILITY -52 KG 3bronze JEFFS KEELEY   FIGHTING FIT ACADEMY KICKBOXING  UNITED KINGDOM
091 LC - GIRLS CADETS MIXED ABILITY -55 KG
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
091 LC - GIRLS CADETS MIXED ABILITY -55 KG 1gold GREATRIX EMILY   EVOLUTION MARTIAL ARTS  UNITED KINGDOM
        091 LC - GIRLS CADETS MIXED ABILITY -55 KG 2silver HOOKER KERIS   LSK MARTIAL ARTS  UNITED KINGDOM
        091 LC - GIRLS CADETS MIXED ABILITY -55 KG 3bronze EMPTAGE LILLY   SENSHI MARTIAL ARTS  UNITED KINGDOM
092 LC - GIRLS CADETS MIXED ABILITY -60 KG
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
092 LC - GIRLS CADETS MIXED ABILITY -60 KG 1gold HAWORTH HOLLIE   TEAM BLUE BLOOD  UNITED KINGDOM
        092 LC - GIRLS CADETS MIXED ABILITY -60 KG 2silver MASKELL ELLA   HANDS DOWN PREDATORS  UNITED KINGDOM
        092 LC - GIRLS CADETS MIXED ABILITY -60 KG 3bronze SETHI ROMA   GENESIS GYM  UNITED KINGDOM
093 LC - GIRLS CADETS MIXED ABILITY -65 KG
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
093 LC - GIRLS CADETS MIXED ABILITY -65 KG 1gold BROWETT EMMA   TEAM KODE RED  UNITED KINGDOM
        093 LC - GIRLS CADETS MIXED ABILITY -65 KG 2silver MOLONEY KEIRA   ABSOLUTE MARTIAL ARTS  UNITED KINGDOM
095 LC - NOVICE / INTERMEDIATE MEN -75 KG
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
095 LC - NOVICE / INTERMEDIATE MEN -75 KG 1gold KEEBLE JOSH   SENSHI MARTIAL ARTS  UNITED KINGDOM
        095 LC - NOVICE / INTERMEDIATE MEN -75 KG 2silver YAZJE SHERIF   SENSHI MARTIAL ARTS  UNITED KINGDOM
        095 LC - NOVICE / INTERMEDIATE MEN -75 KG 3bronze DRAKE ALFIE   PHOENIX MARTIAL ARTS FARNBOROUGH  UNITED KINGDOM
096 LC - NOVICE / INTERMEDIATE MEN +75 KG
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
096 LC - NOVICE / INTERMEDIATE MEN +75 KG 1gold BULLEN MILES   PHOENIX MARTIAL ARTS FARNBOROUGH  UNITED KINGDOM
        096 LC - NOVICE / INTERMEDIATE MEN +75 KG 2silver OLADELE MICHEAL   PHOENIX MARTIAL ARTS  UNITED KINGDOM
        096 LC - NOVICE / INTERMEDIATE MEN +75 KG 3bronze BREW OLIVER   SENSHI MARTIAL ARTS  UNITED KINGDOM
097 LC - LADIES MIXED ABILITY -60 KG
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
097 LC - LADIES MIXED ABILITY -60 KG 1gold HICKMAN ATLANTA   HICKS KARATE SCHOOL OF EXCELLENCE  UNITED KINGDOM
        097 LC - LADIES MIXED ABILITY -60 KG 2silver SIMONNET CAROLINE   SIMONNET  UNITED KINGDOM
098 LC - LADIES MIXED ABILITY -65 KG
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
098 LC - LADIES MIXED ABILITY -65 KG 1gold HICKMAN ATLANTA   HICKS KARATE SCHOOL OF EXCELLENCE  UNITED KINGDOM
        098 LC - LADIES MIXED ABILITY -65 KG 2silver GREGORY EMILY   EVOLUTION MARTIAL ARTS  UNITED KINGDOM
        098 LC - LADIES MIXED ABILITY -65 KG 3bronze PICTON SOPHIA   BLAZE MARTIAL ARTS  UNITED KINGDOM
100 LC - ADVANCED MEN -65 KG
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
100 LC - ADVANCED MEN -65 KG 1gold TAYLOR WILLIAM   TEAM BLUE BLOOD  UNITED KINGDOM
        100 LC - ADVANCED MEN -65 KG 2silver THOMAS HARVEY   THOMAS  UNITED KINGDOM
        100 LC - ADVANCED MEN -65 KG 3bronze FURLONGER BILLY   HANDS DOWN PREDATORS  UNITED KINGDOM
101 LC - ADVANCED MEN -70 KG
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
101 LC - ADVANCED MEN -70 KG 1gold HOLDEN LIAM   TEAM BRISTOL  UNITED KINGDOM
        101 LC - ADVANCED MEN -70 KG 2silver FINDLAY DAVID   TEAM BLUE BLOOD  UNITED KINGDOM
        101 LC - ADVANCED MEN -70 KG 3bronze MCLEARY JADEN   TEAM BRISTOL  UNITED KINGDOM
102 LC - ADVANCED MEN -75 KG
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
102 LC - ADVANCED MEN -75 KG 1gold HEESOM FINLAY   TEAM BLUE BLOOD  UNITED KINGDOM
        102 LC - ADVANCED MEN -75 KG 2silver AITCHESON DANIEL   NEXT GENERATION KICKBOXING  UNITED KINGDOM
        102 LC - ADVANCED MEN -75 KG 3bronze CASEY ANTHONY   ABSOLUTE MARTIAL ARTS  UNITED KINGDOM
103 LC - ADVANCED MEN -80 KG
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
103 LC - ADVANCED MEN -80 KG 1gold GORDON TAI   WOLFPACK UK  UNITED KINGDOM
        103 LC - ADVANCED MEN -80 KG 2silver SAWYERS BEN   NEXT GENERATION KICKBOXING  UNITED KINGDOM
        103 LC - ADVANCED MEN -80 KG 3bronze MEAKIN OLLIE   MEAKIN  UNITED KINGDOM
104 LC - ADVANCED MEN +80 KG
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
104 LC - ADVANCED MEN +80 KG 1gold GRANT RONALD   RONALD GRANT  UNITED KINGDOM
        104 LC - ADVANCED MEN +80 KG 2silver THURLOW DOUGLAS   THURLOW  UNITED KINGDOM
        104 LC - ADVANCED MEN +80 KG 3bronze WILKINZ DANTE   HANDS DOWN PREDATORS  UNITED KINGDOM
105 LC - VETS MEN
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
105 LC - VETS MEN 1gold HORVATH GABOR   PEPLOE KICKBOXING ACADEMY  UNITED KINGDOM
106 LC - VETS LADIES
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
106 LC - VETS LADIES 1gold FERIOLI-BROWN RKO ELIZABETH   BASINGSTOKE KICKBOXING ORGANISATION  UNITED KINGDOM
              
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

SET Online by sportdata.org © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2022 (2022-10-01 13:37:40 CEST +02:00)