Results
 
ДП КИКБОКС СТИЛ ЛОУ КИК гр. ШУМЕН 11-13.03.2022 Г. - Results  print this site
 Search:
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
LK 11-12 years boys -30kg
LK 11-12 years boys -30kg 1gold Dobrev Konstantin   SC Ring - Kavarna  BULGARIA
        LK 11-12 years boys -30kg 2silver Yanev Kristiyan   SC Ring - Kavarna  BULGARIA
        LK 11-12 years boys -30kg 3bronze Krustev Borislav   Scorpion  BULGARIA
LK 11-12 years boys -33kg
LK 11-12 years boys -33kg 1gold dragomirov yasen   SC BOEC-PERNIK  BULGARIA
        LK 11-12 years boys -33kg 2silver DIMOV GEORGI   Vokil  BULGARIA
        LK 11-12 years boys -33kg 3bronze Zhekov Alex   Respect-Kameno  BULGARIA
        LK 11-12 years boys -33kg 3bronze Georgiev LIUBOMIR   Vokil  BULGARIA
        LK 11-12 years boys -33kg 5 Петромилов Дарио   Shumenska krepost  BULGARIA
        LK 11-12 years boys -33kg 5 Kirov Ivan   Desant Kickboxing  BULGARIA
        LK 11-12 years boys -33kg 5 Стоянов Цветелин   Tsunami  BULGARIA
LK 11-12 years boys -36kg
LK 11-12 years boys -36kg 1gold Плешка Ерик   Shumenska krepost  BULGARIA
        LK 11-12 years boys -36kg 2silver Бернацки Михаил   Shumenska krepost  BULGARIA
        LK 11-12 years boys -36kg 3bronze Atanasov Atanas   Scorpion  BULGARIA
        LK 11-12 years boys -36kg 5 Todorov Kristian   Ares-Madan  BULGARIA
        LK 11-12 years boys -36kg 5 Mihalev Hristian   BOIL  BULGARIA
LK 11-12 years boys -39kg
LK 11-12 years boys -39kg 1gold Манолов Илия   Shumenska krepost  BULGARIA
        LK 11-12 years boys -39kg 2silver Vladimirov Gabriel   Patriot-Dupnica  BULGARIA
        LK 11-12 years boys -39kg 3bronze Tenev Atanas   SK Aron-Pazardzhik  BULGARIA
        LK 11-12 years boys -39kg 3bronze Djelil Berk   SK Avitohol  BULGARIA
        LK 11-12 years boys -39kg 5 Uzunov Niko   Bultras fight club  BULGARIA
LK 11-12 years boys -42kg
LK 11-12 years boys -42kg 1gold Zlatanov Aleksandar   Spartak Pazardzhik 2014  BULGARIA
LK 11-12 years boys -45kg
LK 11-12 years boys -45kg 1gold Keranov Gospodin   SC BEROE  BULGARIA
        LK 11-12 years boys -45kg 2silver Велев Иван   OPTIX  BULGARIA
        LK 11-12 years boys -45kg 3bronze Poiukov Angel   Spartak Pazardzhik 2014  BULGARIA
        LK 11-12 years boys -45kg 3bronze Siromahov Ivan   SC Neftohimik  BULGARIA
LK 11-12 years boys -48kg
LK 11-12 years boys -48kg 1gold Adamov Kristiyan   BOIL  BULGARIA
        LK 11-12 years boys -48kg 2silver Gospodinov Maximilian   Legiya  BULGARIA
LK 11-12 years boys -54kg
LK 11-12 years boys -54kg 1gold Dobrinov Ivailo   Patriot-Dupnica  BULGARIA
        LK 11-12 years boys -54kg 2silver Valev Galin   Fight Club Sevlievo  BULGARIA
        LK 11-12 years boys -54kg 3bronze Kostadinov Nokola   SC BOEC-PERNIK  BULGARIA
LK 11-12 years girls -30kg
LK 11-12 years girls -30kg 1gold Стоева Мина   Tsunami  BULGARIA
        LK 11-12 years girls -30kg 2silver Spirova Kalina   STAR TEAM BULGARIA  BULGARIA
LK 11-12 years girls -36kg
LK 11-12 years girls -36kg 1gold Dimitrova Elena   SC Ring - Kavarna  BULGARIA
        LK 11-12 years girls -36kg 2silver Stoichkova Tanya   SC Neftohimik  BULGARIA
        LK 11-12 years girls -36kg 3bronze Stoqnova Viktoria   SC BEROE  BULGARIA
        LK 11-12 years girls -36kg 3bronze Стоева Стоя   Tsunami  BULGARIA
LK 11-12 years girls -39kg
LK 11-12 years girls -39kg 1gold Костюк София   Shumenska krepost  BULGARIA
        LK 11-12 years girls -39kg 2silver Georgieva Gabriela   SC Ring - Kavarna  BULGARIA
LK 11-12 years girls -54kg
LK 11-12 years girls -54kg 1gold Ognynova Mishel   SC BOEC-PERNIK  BULGARIA
        LK 11-12 years girls -54kg 2silver Ivanova Dariq   SC BEROE  BULGARIA
LK 13-14 Years Boys +75kg
LK 13-14 Years Boys +75kg 1gold Atanasov Aleksandar   Golden boy’s  BULGARIA
        LK 13-14 Years Boys +75kg 2silver Peev Valentin   Golden boy’s  BULGARIA
        LK 13-14 Years Boys +75kg 3bronze Zmiicharov Alesandro   Spartak Pazardzhik 2014  BULGARIA
        LK 13-14 Years Boys +75kg 3bronze Georgiev Borislav   SK Aron-Pazardzhik  BULGARIA
        LK 13-14 Years Boys +75kg 5 Kolchakov Krasimir   SK Aron-Pazardzhik  BULGARIA
LK 13-14 Years Boys -33kg
LK 13-14 Years Boys -33kg 1gold Sheev Rosen   BOIL  BULGARIA
        LK 13-14 Years Boys -33kg 2silver Todorov Silvestar   SC Ring - Kavarna  BULGARIA
        LK 13-14 Years Boys -33kg 3bronze CHAKAROV HRISTO   SC TANGRA  BULGARIA
LK 13-14 Years Boys -36kg
LK 13-14 Years Boys -36kg 1gold Boev Mihail   Desant Kickboxing  BULGARIA
        LK 13-14 Years Boys -36kg 2silver Perhu-Yordanov Radu   FIGHT CLUB TERES  BULGARIA
        LK 13-14 Years Boys -36kg 3bronze Stoychev Vladimir   FIGHT CLUB TERES  BULGARIA
LK 13-14 Years Boys -39kg
LK 13-14 Years Boys -39kg 1gold Borisov Yasen   TIger Team Bulgaria  BULGARIA
        LK 13-14 Years Boys -39kg 2silver Milenov Milen   BOIL  BULGARIA
        LK 13-14 Years Boys -39kg 3bronze Hristov Boris   BOIL  BULGARIA
        LK 13-14 Years Boys -39kg 3bronze Perhu-Yordanov Mikael   FIGHT CLUB TERES  BULGARIA
        LK 13-14 Years Boys -39kg 5 Ragiovski Angel   Scorpion  BULGARIA
LK 13-14 Years Boys -42kg
LK 13-14 Years Boys -42kg 1gold Parpulov Yaroslav   TIM - VARNA  BULGARIA
        LK 13-14 Years Boys -42kg 2silver Valkov Stanislav   Desant Kickboxing  BULGARIA
        LK 13-14 Years Boys -42kg 3bronze Stoichkov Dimo   SC Neftohimik  BULGARIA
        LK 13-14 Years Boys -42kg 3bronze Петромилов Димитър   Shumenska krepost  BULGARIA
        LK 13-14 Years Boys -42kg 5 Hionis Nkolai   Hara  BULGARIA
LK 13-14 Years Boys -45kg
LK 13-14 Years Boys -45kg 1gold Чергански Габриел   Shumenska krepost  BULGARIA
        LK 13-14 Years Boys -45kg 2silver Yordanov Borislav   Patriot-Dupnica  BULGARIA
        LK 13-14 Years Boys -45kg 3bronze Ivanov Denislav   Respect-Kameno  BULGARIA
        LK 13-14 Years Boys -45kg 5 Hristov Georgi   KBSP-Pernik  BULGARIA
LK 13-14 Years Boys -48kg
LK 13-14 Years Boys -48kg 1gold Ангелов Алекс   Shumenska krepost  BULGARIA
        LK 13-14 Years Boys -48kg 2silver Radev Simeon   Legiya  BULGARIA
        LK 13-14 Years Boys -48kg 3bronze Mihalev Viktor   Vokil  BULGARIA
        LK 13-14 Years Boys -48kg 3bronze Jekov Nikola   SC BEROE  BULGARIA
        LK 13-14 Years Boys -48kg 5 Dimitrov Alexander   Legiya  BULGARIA
        LK 13-14 Years Boys -48kg 5 Vasilev Denislav   SC BEROE  BULGARIA
        LK 13-14 Years Boys -48kg 5 Dimov Kalin   Desant Kickboxing  BULGARIA
LK 13-14 Years Boys -51kg
LK 13-14 Years Boys -51kg 1gold Чилей Алексей   Shumenska krepost  BULGARIA
        LK 13-14 Years Boys -51kg 2silver Антоха Анатолий   Shumenska krepost  BULGARIA
        LK 13-14 Years Boys -51kg 3bronze Байков Росен   OPTIX  BULGARIA
        LK 13-14 Years Boys -51kg 3bronze Kocev Angel   Spartak Pazardzhik 2014  BULGARIA
        LK 13-14 Years Boys -51kg 5 Kirilov Marchelo   KBSP-Pernik  BULGARIA
        LK 13-14 Years Boys -51kg 5 Petkov Daniel   SC TANGRA  BULGARIA
        LK 13-14 Years Boys -51kg 5 VALKOV RADOSLAV   SC TANGRA  BULGARIA
LK 13-14 Years Boys -54kg
LK 13-14 Years Boys -54kg 1gold Бакарджийски Найден   OPTIX  BULGARIA
        LK 13-14 Years Boys -54kg 2silver Petkov Deyniun   TIGRITE PRAVETS  BULGARIA
        LK 13-14 Years Boys -54kg 3bronze NEDELCHEV PETAR   SC TANGRA  BULGARIA
LK 13-14 Years Boys -57kg
LK 13-14 Years Boys -57kg 1gold IVANOV TODOR   SC TANGRA  BULGARIA
        LK 13-14 Years Boys -57kg 2silver Гърчев Йоан   OPTIX  BULGARIA
LK 13-14 Years Boys -60kg
LK 13-14 Years Boys -60kg 1gold Kostadinov Slav   Fight Factory  BULGARIA
        LK 13-14 Years Boys -60kg 2silver MEHMED ATILA   BOIL  BULGARIA
LK 13-14 Years Boys -67kg
LK 13-14 Years Boys -67kg 1gold Profirov Victor   Bultras fight club  BULGARIA
        LK 13-14 Years Boys -67kg 2silver Videv Marian   Desant Kickboxing  BULGARIA
LK 13-14 Years Boys -71kg
LK 13-14 Years Boys -71kg 1gold Kastadinov David   Scorpion  BULGARIA
        LK 13-14 Years Boys -71kg 2silver Kopanov Yordan   SK Aron-Pazardzhik  BULGARIA
LK 13-14 years girls +75kg
LK 13-14 years girls +75kg 1gold Bliznakova Nona-Mari   SK Aron-Pazardzhik  BULGARIA
        LK 13-14 years girls +75kg 2silver Veleva Aleksandra   SK Aron-Pazardzhik  BULGARIA
LK 13-14 years girls -39kg
LK 13-14 years girls -39kg 1gold Hadjieva Tina   KBSP-Pernik  BULGARIA
        LK 13-14 years girls -39kg 2silver Маринова Никол   Shumenska krepost  BULGARIA
LK 13-14 years girls -45kg
LK 13-14 years girls -45kg 1gold Parpulova Margarita   TIM - VARNA  BULGARIA
        LK 13-14 years girls -45kg 2silver Николаева Карина   MINOTAVAR  BULGARIA
        LK 13-14 years girls -45kg 3bronze HADZHIEVA TEODORA   FIGHT CLUB TERES  BULGARIA
LK 13-14 years girls -48kg
LK 13-14 years girls -48kg 1gold Алпер Хелин   Shumenska krepost  BULGARIA
        LK 13-14 years girls -48kg 2silver Nikolova Megan   SC Ring - Kavarna  BULGARIA
        LK 13-14 years girls -48kg 3bronze Miteva Raia   BOIL  BULGARIA
LK 13-14 years girls -51kg
LK 13-14 years girls -51kg 1gold Dicheva Siana   HELIOS ACADEMY  BULGARIA
        LK 13-14 years girls -51kg 2silver Demirova Esil   SC Ring - Kavarna  BULGARIA
LK 13-14 years girls -60kg
LK 13-14 years girls -60kg 1gold Baeva Poli   SK AHIL Varna  BULGARIA
        LK 13-14 years girls -60kg 2silver Добринова Габриела   Shumenska krepost  BULGARIA
        LK 13-14 years girls -60kg 3bronze Emilova Mariya-Magdalena   SC BOEC-PERNIK  BULGARIA
LK 15-16 YEARS GIRLS +60KG
LK 15-16 YEARS GIRLS +60KG 1gold Димитрова Йолина   Shumenska krepost  BULGARIA
        LK 15-16 YEARS GIRLS +60KG 2silver Pavlova Denica   SK AHIL Varna  BULGARIA
        LK 15-16 YEARS GIRLS +60KG 3bronze Cenkova Gabriela   Kickfighting  BULGARIA
LK 15-16 YEARS GIRLS -48KG
LK 15-16 YEARS GIRLS -48KG 1gold Tetevenska Simona   PRETENDENT  BULGARIA
        LK 15-16 YEARS GIRLS -48KG 2silver Димитрова Даная   KBSP-Pernik  BULGARIA
        LK 15-16 YEARS GIRLS -48KG 3bronze Nikolaeva Emi   CSKA.  BULGARIA
LK 15-16 YEARS GIRLS -60KG
LK 15-16 YEARS GIRLS -60KG 1gold Susanina Alisia   Patriot-Dupnica  BULGARIA
        LK 15-16 YEARS GIRLS -60KG 2silver Yordanova Yoana   BOIL  BULGARIA
LK 15-16 YEARS MEN +81KG
LK 15-16 YEARS MEN +81KG 1gold Vasilev Moni   Patriot-Dupnica  BULGARIA
        LK 15-16 YEARS MEN +81KG 2silver Bangeev Stanislav   SK Aron-Pazardzhik  BULGARIA
        LK 15-16 YEARS MEN +81KG 3bronze Veselinov Bogomil   SK Avitohol  BULGARIA
LK 15-16 YEARS MEN -48KG
LK 15-16 YEARS MEN -48KG 1gold Miladinov Martin   Patriot-Dupnica  BULGARIA
        LK 15-16 YEARS MEN -48KG 2silver Ivanov Zlatoslav   STAR TEAM BULGARIA  BULGARIA
        LK 15-16 YEARS MEN -48KG 3bronze Jivkov Jivko   BOIL  BULGARIA
        LK 15-16 YEARS MEN -48KG 3bronze Uzunov Borislav   BOIL  BULGARIA
        LK 15-16 YEARS MEN -48KG 5 Станчев Калоян   MINOTAVAR  BULGARIA
LK 15-16 YEARS MEN -51KG
LK 15-16 YEARS MEN -51KG 1gold Слав Владислав   Shumenska krepost  BULGARIA
        LK 15-16 YEARS MEN -51KG 2silver Kondov Ventsislav   Vokil  BULGARIA
        LK 15-16 YEARS MEN -51KG 3bronze Jordanov Boian   Bultras fight club  BULGARIA
        LK 15-16 YEARS MEN -51KG 3bronze bakalov antonio   Scorpion  BULGARIA
        LK 15-16 YEARS MEN -51KG 5 Rajchev Miroslav   SK AHIL Varna  BULGARIA
        LK 15-16 YEARS MEN -51KG 5 Нури Джан   Shumenska krepost  BULGARIA
        LK 15-16 YEARS MEN -51KG 5 Ognyanov Rosen   Scorpion  BULGARIA
LK 15-16 YEARS MEN -54KG
LK 15-16 YEARS MEN -54KG 1gold Mitev Angel   SC TANGRA  BULGARIA
        LK 15-16 YEARS MEN -54KG 2silver ILIEV ALEX   SC TANGRA  BULGARIA
        LK 15-16 YEARS MEN -54KG 3bronze Pachov Martin   SC TANGRA  BULGARIA
        LK 15-16 YEARS MEN -54KG 5 Dogazanov Todor   Spartak Pazardzhik 2014  BULGARIA
        LK 15-16 YEARS MEN -54KG 5 Stoyanov Alexander   SC Neftohimik  BULGARIA
        LK 15-16 YEARS MEN -54KG 5 Petkov David   SC Neftohimik  BULGARIA
LK 15-16 YEARS MEN -57KG
LK 15-16 YEARS MEN -57KG 1gold Nenkov Viktor   Vokil  BULGARIA
        LK 15-16 YEARS MEN -57KG 2silver Petrov Daniel   Legiya  BULGARIA
        LK 15-16 YEARS MEN -57KG 3bronze DIMITROV STANIMIR   SC TANGRA  BULGARIA
        LK 15-16 YEARS MEN -57KG 5 Dimitrov Diyan   Desant Kickboxing  BULGARIA
        LK 15-16 YEARS MEN -57KG 5 MARUKQN HRISTIQN   Bultras fight club  BULGARIA
LK 15-16 YEARS MEN -60KG
LK 15-16 YEARS MEN -60KG 1gold Атанасов Атанас   Shumenska krepost  BULGARIA
        LK 15-16 YEARS MEN -60KG 2silver Ivan Georgiev   SC Neftohimik  BULGARIA
        LK 15-16 YEARS MEN -60KG 3bronze Shindov Teodor   Bultras fight club  BULGARIA
        LK 15-16 YEARS MEN -60KG 3bronze PUSHKARIOV DENIS   Bultras fight club  BULGARIA
        LK 15-16 YEARS MEN -60KG 5 Ivanov Maksimilian   SC Ring - Kavarna  BULGARIA
        LK 15-16 YEARS MEN -60KG 5 Stoyanov Marian   Patriot-Dupnica  BULGARIA
        LK 15-16 YEARS MEN -60KG 5 Иванов Кристиян   Tsunami  BULGARIA
        LK 15-16 YEARS MEN -60KG 5 Atanasov Aleksandar   SC BEROE  BULGARIA
        LK 15-16 YEARS MEN -60KG 9 Balev Veselin   SC BEROE  BULGARIA
LK 15-16 YEARS MEN -63.5KG
LK 15-16 YEARS MEN -63.5KG 1gold Атанасов Мирослав   Shumenska krepost  BULGARIA
        LK 15-16 YEARS MEN -63.5KG 2silver Derivolkov Aleksandr   SK Avitohol  BULGARIA
        LK 15-16 YEARS MEN -63.5KG 3bronze Genchev Nikolay   SC Neftohimik  BULGARIA
        LK 15-16 YEARS MEN -63.5KG 3bronze Ivanov Kristian   SC BOEC-PERNIK  BULGARIA
        LK 15-16 YEARS MEN -63.5KG 5 Kostov Georgi   SK AHIL Varna  BULGARIA
        LK 15-16 YEARS MEN -63.5KG 5 Nikolov Sashko   Patriot-Dupnica  BULGARIA
        LK 15-16 YEARS MEN -63.5KG 5 Dimitrov Valentin   Hara  BULGARIA
        LK 15-16 YEARS MEN -63.5KG 5 Metodiev Daniel   Fight Factory  BULGARIA
        LK 15-16 YEARS MEN -63.5KG 9 Mladenov Simeon   SC BOEC-PERNIK  BULGARIA
        LK 15-16 YEARS MEN -63.5KG 9 Dimov Atanas   Spartak Pazardzhik 2014  BULGARIA
LK 15-16 YEARS MEN -67KG
LK 15-16 YEARS MEN -67KG 1gold Rikov Zhulien   Desant Kickboxing  BULGARIA
        LK 15-16 YEARS MEN -67KG 2silver Ivanov Randam   SC BOEC-PERNIK  BULGARIA
        LK 15-16 YEARS MEN -67KG 3bronze Jekov Eduard   BOIL  BULGARIA
        LK 15-16 YEARS MEN -67KG 3bronze Nenchev Nikola   Desant Kickboxing  BULGARIA
        LK 15-16 YEARS MEN -67KG 5 ILIEV ILIYA   SC TANGRA  BULGARIA
        LK 15-16 YEARS MEN -67KG 5 Georgiev Tonislav   HELIOS ACADEMY  BULGARIA
LK 15-16 YEARS MEN -71KG
LK 15-16 YEARS MEN -71KG 1gold Petkov Lazar   TIGRITE PRAVETS  BULGARIA
        LK 15-16 YEARS MEN -71KG 2silver Yovev Victor   BOIL  BULGARIA
        LK 15-16 YEARS MEN -71KG 3bronze Yordanov Danniel   Legiya  BULGARIA
        LK 15-16 YEARS MEN -71KG 5 SINAPOV IVAN   Spartak Pazardzhik 2014  BULGARIA
LK 15-16 YEARS MEN -75KG
LK 15-16 YEARS MEN -75KG 1gold Ognyanov Emanuel   Fight Club Sevlievo  BULGARIA
        LK 15-16 YEARS MEN -75KG 2silver Tantikov Petar   FIGHT CLUB TERES  BULGARIA
LK 15-16 YEARS MEN -81KG
LK 15-16 YEARS MEN -81KG 1gold Zafirov Peicho   SK AHIL Varna  BULGARIA
        LK 15-16 YEARS MEN -81KG 2silver Momchilov Miroslav   SC BOEC-PERNIK  BULGARIA
LK 17-18 YEARS MEN +91KG
LK 17-18 YEARS MEN +91KG 1gold PULEV ROSTISLAV   BOIL  BULGARIA
        LK 17-18 YEARS MEN +91KG 3bronze Lalkov Nikolay   Scorpion  BULGARIA
LK 17-18 YEARS MEN -54KG
LK 17-18 YEARS MEN -54KG 1gold Kostadinov Ivan   Patriot-Dupnica  BULGARIA
        LK 17-18 YEARS MEN -54KG 2silver Arzhanov Mario   FIGHT CLUB TERES  BULGARIA
        LK 17-18 YEARS MEN -54KG 3bronze Слав Артьом   Shumenska krepost  BULGARIA
        LK 17-18 YEARS MEN -54KG 3bronze Nokolov Dimitar   Bultras fight club  BULGARIA
LK 17-18 YEARS MEN -57KG
LK 17-18 YEARS MEN -57KG 1gold Valchanov Dimitar   SC Neftohimik  BULGARIA
        LK 17-18 YEARS MEN -57KG 2silver Karailiev Atanas   SENSEI FIGHT CLUB  BULGARIA
        LK 17-18 YEARS MEN -57KG 3bronze Anastasov Shiko   Spartak Pazardzhik 2014  BULGARIA
LK 17-18 YEARS MEN -60KG
LK 17-18 YEARS MEN -60KG 1gold Panayotov Aleksandar   Desant Kickboxing  BULGARIA
        LK 17-18 YEARS MEN -60KG 2silver Penchev Kamen   Scorpion  BULGARIA
        LK 17-18 YEARS MEN -60KG 3bronze Todorov Vasil   BOIL  BULGARIA
        LK 17-18 YEARS MEN -60KG 3bronze Adamov Teodor   BOIL  BULGARIA
        LK 17-18 YEARS MEN -60KG 5 Nedim Gyuray   SK Avitohol  BULGARIA
        LK 17-18 YEARS MEN -60KG 5 Nyagolov Rosen   Fight Factory  BULGARIA
LK 17-18 YEARS MEN -63.5KG
LK 17-18 YEARS MEN -63.5KG 1gold Georgiev Mihail   STAR TEAM BULGARIA  BULGARIA
        LK 17-18 YEARS MEN -63.5KG 2silver Kasabov Stilyan   Hara  BULGARIA
        LK 17-18 YEARS MEN -63.5KG 3bronze RADOV STANISLAV   BOIL  BULGARIA
        LK 17-18 YEARS MEN -63.5KG 3bronze Todorov Stilyan   Vokil  BULGARIA
        LK 17-18 YEARS MEN -63.5KG 5 Minchev Stanimir   Bultras fight club  BULGARIA
        LK 17-18 YEARS MEN -63.5KG 5 Nikolov Liubomir   Gong Sofia  BULGARIA
        LK 17-18 YEARS MEN -63.5KG 5 YORDANOV STANISLAV   Vokil  BULGARIA
        LK 17-18 YEARS MEN -63.5KG 5 Янков Николай   Pro Fight Sandanski  BULGARIA
        LK 17-18 YEARS MEN -63.5KG 9 Marinov Maikal   Scorpion  BULGARIA
        LK 17-18 YEARS MEN -63.5KG 9 Shilev Ivan   FIGHT CLUB TERES  BULGARIA
LK 17-18 YEARS MEN -67KG
LK 17-18 YEARS MEN -67KG 1gold Dimitrov Petar   Kickfighting  BULGARIA
        LK 17-18 YEARS MEN -67KG 2silver YANAKOV RADOSLAV   Spartak Pazardzhik 2014  BULGARIA
        LK 17-18 YEARS MEN -67KG 3bronze Hristov Vasil   SC Ultra Varna  BULGARIA
        LK 17-18 YEARS MEN -67KG 3bronze Temelkov Yordan   BOIL  BULGARIA
        LK 17-18 YEARS MEN -67KG 5 Томов Борис   Tsunami  BULGARIA
        LK 17-18 YEARS MEN -67KG 5 Semov Deivid   VOYVODA  BULGARIA
        LK 17-18 YEARS MEN -67KG 5 Valev Petar   Fight Club Sevlievo  BULGARIA
        LK 17-18 YEARS MEN -67KG 5 Русинов Калоян   MINOTAVAR  BULGARIA
        LK 17-18 YEARS MEN -67KG 9 Momchilov Valeri   SC BOEC-PERNIK  BULGARIA
LK 17-18 YEARS MEN -71KG
LK 17-18 YEARS MEN -71KG 1gold Futlev Petio   STAR TEAM BULGARIA  BULGARIA
        LK 17-18 YEARS MEN -71KG 2silver Rangelov Alexandar   SC BOEC-PERNIK  BULGARIA
        LK 17-18 YEARS MEN -71KG 3bronze Iliev Viktor   Vokil  BULGARIA
        LK 17-18 YEARS MEN -71KG 3bronze Adzhov Stefan   Spartak Pazardzhik 2014  BULGARIA
        LK 17-18 YEARS MEN -71KG 5 Чолаков Владимир   MINOTAVAR  BULGARIA
        LK 17-18 YEARS MEN -71KG 5 Kirov Georgi   CSKA.  BULGARIA
        LK 17-18 YEARS MEN -71KG 5 Ranov Valentin   Patriot-Dupnica  BULGARIA
        LK 17-18 YEARS MEN -71KG 5 nikolov Ivailo   Hara  BULGARIA
LK 17-18 YEARS MEN -75KG
LK 17-18 YEARS MEN -75KG 1gold Mai Blagovest   CSKA.  BULGARIA
        LK 17-18 YEARS MEN -75KG 2silver Dimitrov Aleks   CSKA.  BULGARIA
        LK 17-18 YEARS MEN -75KG 3bronze Велков Ивайло   Pro Fight Sandanski  BULGARIA
        LK 17-18 YEARS MEN -75KG 3bronze Nenkov Mariyan   Vokil  BULGARIA
        LK 17-18 YEARS MEN -75KG 5 Sotirov Alexander   SC Ultra Varna  BULGARIA
LK 17-18 YEARS MEN -81KG
LK 17-18 YEARS MEN -81KG 1gold Vasilev Angel   STAR TEAM BULGARIA  BULGARIA
        LK 17-18 YEARS MEN -81KG 2silver Valeriev Nikolay   Armeec  BULGARIA
        LK 17-18 YEARS MEN -81KG 3bronze Filipov Kaloyan   BOIL  BULGARIA
        LK 17-18 YEARS MEN -81KG 3bronze Ivanov Ivan   SC BEROE  BULGARIA
        LK 17-18 YEARS MEN -81KG 5 Blajev Ivan   Gong Sofia  BULGARIA
        LK 17-18 YEARS MEN -81KG 5 Tsekov Asen   Patriot-Dupnica  BULGARIA
        LK 17-18 YEARS MEN -81KG 5 Райчев Иван   Shumenska krepost  BULGARIA
        LK 17-18 YEARS MEN -81KG 5 Cvetanov Alexandar   HELIOS ACADEMY  BULGARIA
        LK 17-18 YEARS MEN -81KG 9 Dimitrov Veselin   CSKA.  BULGARIA
LK 17-18 YEARS MEN -91KG
LK 17-18 YEARS MEN -91KG 1gold Petkov Mariqn   Shumenska krepost  BULGARIA
        LK 17-18 YEARS MEN -91KG 2silver Rilkin Yavor   VOYVODA  BULGARIA
LK 17-18 YEARS WOMEN -48KG
LK 17-18 YEARS WOMEN -48KG 1gold Silviya Popova   Armeec  BULGARIA
        LK 17-18 YEARS WOMEN -48KG 2silver Genova Monika   CSKA.  BULGARIA
LK 17-18 YEARS WOMEN -52KG
LK 17-18 YEARS WOMEN -52KG 1gold Marinova Antonia   Armeec  BULGARIA
        LK 17-18 YEARS WOMEN -52KG 2silver Baykova Silvana   OPTIX  BULGARIA
LK 17-18 YEARS WOMEN -56KG
LK 17-18 YEARS WOMEN -56KG 1gold Todorova Anelia   STAR TEAM BULGARIA  BULGARIA
        LK 17-18 YEARS WOMEN -56KG 2silver Slavova Slavka   Pride and Glory  BULGARIA
        LK 17-18 YEARS WOMEN -56KG 3bronze Dimitrova Pavlina   Shumenska krepost  BULGARIA
        LK 17-18 YEARS WOMEN -56KG 3bronze Ivanova Viktoriq   SC BEROE  BULGARIA
LK 19-41 YEARS MEN +91KG
LK 19-41 YEARS MEN +91KG 1gold Dinev Daniel   Gong Sofia  BULGARIA
        LK 19-41 YEARS MEN +91KG 2silver Белов Роман   Pro Fight Sandanski  BULGARIA
LK 19-41 YEARS MEN -60KG
LK 19-41 YEARS MEN -60KG 1gold Panev Ivaylo   FIGHT CLUB TERES  BULGARIA
        LK 19-41 YEARS MEN -60KG 2silver ANGELOV PETAR   SENSEI FIGHT CLUB  BULGARIA
        LK 19-41 YEARS MEN -60KG 3bronze Mihailov Alexander   BOIL  BULGARIA
        LK 19-41 YEARS MEN -60KG 3bronze Тодоров Тихомир   Tsunami  BULGARIA
        LK 19-41 YEARS MEN -60KG 5 Ангелов Александър   SK Avitohol  BULGARIA
LK 19-41 YEARS MEN -63.5KG
LK 19-41 YEARS MEN -63.5KG 1gold MIRCHEV OGNYAN   Musashi Kickboxing  BULGARIA
        LK 19-41 YEARS MEN -63.5KG 2silver Dimov Hristo   SC BEROE  BULGARIA
        LK 19-41 YEARS MEN -63.5KG 3bronze Ganchev Viktor   CSKA.  BULGARIA
        LK 19-41 YEARS MEN -63.5KG 3bronze TODOROV TEODOR   BOIL  BULGARIA
        LK 19-41 YEARS MEN -63.5KG 5 Velikov Nikolay   Desant Kickboxing  BULGARIA
        LK 19-41 YEARS MEN -63.5KG 5 Karanski Jivko   Bultras fight club  BULGARIA
        LK 19-41 YEARS MEN -63.5KG 5 Andonov Aleksandr   Bultras fight club  BULGARIA
LK 19-41 YEARS MEN -67KG
LK 19-41 YEARS MEN -67KG 1gold Gecov Daniel   Armeec  BULGARIA
        LK 19-41 YEARS MEN -67KG 2silver Miumiun Melih   Desant Kickboxing  BULGARIA
        LK 19-41 YEARS MEN -67KG 3bronze Ribnikov Aleksandar   Spartak Pazardzhik 2014  BULGARIA
        LK 19-41 YEARS MEN -67KG 3bronze Georgiev Slavi   Armeec  BULGARIA
LK 19-41 YEARS MEN -71KG
LK 19-41 YEARS MEN -71KG 1gold Atanasov Georgi   Shumenska krepost  BULGARIA
        LK 19-41 YEARS MEN -71KG 2silver DIMITROV YORDAN   Musashi Kickboxing  BULGARIA
        LK 19-41 YEARS MEN -71KG 3bronze Илиев Илия   Shumenska krepost  BULGARIA
        LK 19-41 YEARS MEN -71KG 3bronze Chavdarov Angel   FIGHT CLUB TERES  BULGARIA
        LK 19-41 YEARS MEN -71KG 5 Velichkov Kristiqn   SC BEROE  BULGARIA
        LK 19-41 YEARS MEN -71KG 5 Mihtarski Yanis   Ares-Madan  BULGARIA
        LK 19-41 YEARS MEN -71KG 5 MARINOV IVAYLO   SENSEI FIGHT CLUB  BULGARIA
        LK 19-41 YEARS MEN -71KG 5 Стефанов Емануил   OPTIX  BULGARIA
LK 19-41 YEARS MEN -75KG
LK 19-41 YEARS MEN -75KG 1gold DIMITROV NIKOLAY   Vokil  BULGARIA
        LK 19-41 YEARS MEN -75KG 2silver Stoykov Kostadin   Bultras fight club  BULGARIA
        LK 19-41 YEARS MEN -75KG 3bronze Alper Hasan   Shumenska krepost  BULGARIA
        LK 19-41 YEARS MEN -75KG 3bronze Petrov Nikolai   Vokil  BULGARIA
        LK 19-41 YEARS MEN -75KG 5 Rangelov Mihail   Pro Fight Sandanski  BULGARIA
LK 19-41 YEARS MEN -81KG
LK 19-41 YEARS MEN -81KG 1gold Mihailov Konstantin   Pride and Glory  BULGARIA
        LK 19-41 YEARS MEN -81KG 2silver Krastanov Ivan   STAR TEAM BULGARIA  BULGARIA
        LK 19-41 YEARS MEN -81KG 3bronze Petrov Dobromir   Shumenska krepost  BULGARIA
        LK 19-41 YEARS MEN -81KG 5 Pavlov Tihomir   Gong Sofia  BULGARIA
        LK 19-41 YEARS MEN -81KG 5 Mratskov Martin   SENSEI FIGHT CLUB  BULGARIA
LK 19-41 YEARS MEN -86KG
LK 19-41 YEARS MEN -86KG 1gold Kalaidzhiev Hristo   SC TANGRA  BULGARIA
        LK 19-41 YEARS MEN -86KG 2silver Maletzov Nejmi   Ares-Madan  BULGARIA
        LK 19-41 YEARS MEN -86KG 3bronze TRAKELOV ADRIAN   SENSEI FIGHT CLUB  BULGARIA
LK 19-41 YEARS MEN -91KG
LK 19-41 YEARS MEN -91KG 1gold Kavrukov Petar   Bultras fight club  BULGARIA
        LK 19-41 YEARS MEN -91KG 2silver MIKOV YORDAN   SENSEI FIGHT CLUB  BULGARIA
        LK 19-41 YEARS MEN -91KG 5 Марчев Кристофър   Tsunami  BULGARIA
LK 19-41 YEARS WOMEN -56KG
LK 19-41 YEARS WOMEN -56KG 1gold GalinovA Polina   Shumenska krepost  BULGARIA
        LK 19-41 YEARS WOMEN -56KG 2silver Shopova Valentina   Bultras fight club  BULGARIA
        LK 19-41 YEARS WOMEN -56KG 3bronze Servetova Dilek   SC Ring - Kavarna  BULGARIA
        LK 19-41 YEARS WOMEN -56KG 3bronze Stanoeva Erika   SC BOEC-PERNIK  BULGARIA
        LK 19-41 YEARS WOMEN -56KG 5 Stoyanova Denica   Scorpion  BULGARIA
LK 9-10 years boys -27kg
LK 9-10 years boys -27kg 1gold Kirov Asen   Desant Kickboxing  BULGARIA
        LK 9-10 years boys -27kg 2silver Hristov Kristiyan   BOIL  BULGARIA
        LK 9-10 years boys -27kg 3bronze Barakov Kaloian   STAR TEAM BULGARIA  BULGARIA
        LK 9-10 years boys -27kg 3bronze Burganski Dimitar   SC Ring - Kavarna  BULGARIA
        LK 9-10 years boys -27kg 5 Petrov Maksim   BOIL  BULGARIA
LK 9-10 years boys -30kg
LK 9-10 years boys -30kg 1gold Иванов Калоян   MINOTAVAR  BULGARIA
        LK 9-10 years boys -30kg 2silver Hristov Nikolay   Inter92-Burgas  BULGARIA
        LK 9-10 years boys -30kg 3bronze Kotenov Stoian   SK Aron-Pazardzhik  BULGARIA
        LK 9-10 years boys -30kg 3bronze Darakchiev Hristo   FIGHT CLUB TERES  BULGARIA
        LK 9-10 years boys -30kg 5 Тасинов Тимур   Shumenska krepost  BULGARIA
LK 9-10 years boys -36kg
LK 9-10 years boys -36kg 1gold Ганев Божидар   Дунав - Белене  BULGARIA
        LK 9-10 years boys -36kg 2silver Zagorski Stilyan   SC Neftohimik  BULGARIA
        LK 9-10 years boys -36kg 3bronze Todorov Aleksandar   SK Aron-Pazardzhik  BULGARIA
        LK 9-10 years boys -36kg 3bronze Chirakov Viktor   Inter92-Burgas  BULGARIA
LK 9-10 years boys -42kg
LK 9-10 years boys -42kg 1gold Nikolaev Radoslav   TIGRITE PRAVETS  BULGARIA
        LK 9-10 years boys -42kg 2silver Blagov Lazar   SK Aron-Pazardzhik  BULGARIA
LK 9-10 years girls -33kg
LK 9-10 years girls -33kg 1gold Georgieva Nikolaya   STAR TEAM BULGARIA  BULGARIA
        LK 9-10 years girls -33kg 2silver Todorova Teya   SC Ring - Kavarna  BULGARIA
              
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

SET Online by sportdata.org © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2022 (2022-08-18 13:54:32 CEST +02:00)