Results
TROPHY OF EAST SARAJEVO 2022 - Results
Search:
CSV Export
01 PF 004 CH M -27 kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
01 PF 004 CH M -27 kg
1
GRMOJA IVANO
MAWASHI
CROATIA
01 PF 004 CH M -27 kg
2
BASKOVIC DRAGO
MAWASHI
CROATIA
01 PF 004 CH M -27 kg
3
DRINIC MIRZA
K.B.V. ĐERZELEZ - KISELJAK
BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
01 PF 015 CH F -33 kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
01 PF 015 CH F -33 kg
1
KURAN LUCIJA
MAWASHI
CROATIA
01 PF 015 CH F -33 kg
2
GAZILJ PETRA
MAWASHI
CROATIA
01 PF 016 CH F -36 kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
01 PF 016 CH F -36 kg
1
KURAN LUCIJA
MAWASHI
CROATIA
01 PF 016 CH F -36 kg
2
GAZILJ PETRA
MAWASHI
CROATIA
01 PF 019 YC M -28 kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
01 PF 019 YC M -28 kg
1
GRMOJA IVANO
MAWASHI
CROATIA
01 PF 019 YC M -28 kg
2
LJUBICIC MILOS
BATAJNICA
SERBIA
01 PF 021 YC M -37 kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
01 PF 021 YC M -37 kg
1
BRZOJA OSKAR
KBK VELEBIT BENKOVAC
CROATIA
01 PF 021 YC M -37 kg
2
CUMURDZIC JOSIP
PALESTRA
CROATIA
01 PF 021 YC M -37 kg
3
CEHO AJDIN
K.B.V. ĐERZELEZ - KISELJAK
BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
01 PF 021 YC M -37 kg
3
DJURIC PAVLE
K.B.V. KOBRA - I. SARAJEVO
BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
01 PF 022 YC M -42 kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
01 PF 022 YC M -42 kg
1
PJEVIC JOVAN
BATAJNICA
SERBIA
01 PF 022 YC M -42 kg
2
ATANASOVSKI DAVID
WAKO NORTH MACEDONIA
NORTH MACEDONIA
01 PF 023 YC M -47 kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
01 PF 023 YC M -47 kg
1
BRACIC BLAZ
KBV PDK ZAGORJE
SLOVENIA
01 PF 023 YC M -47 kg
2
CEHO SALEM
K.B.V. ĐERZELEZ - KISELJAK
BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
01 PF 024 YC M +47 kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
01 PF 024 YC M +47 kg
1
KUTIJA MARKO
PALESTRA
CROATIA
01 PF 024 YC M +47 kg
2
BRACIC BLAZ
KBV PDK ZAGORJE
SLOVENIA
01 PF 024 YC M +47 kg
3
HASIC OSMAN
K.B.V. ĐERZELEZ - KISELJAK
BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
01 PF 024 YC M +47 kg
3
KRUNES IVAN
PALESTRA
CROATIA
01 PF 024 YC M +47 kg
5
SOSIC JOSIP
MAWASHI
CROATIA
01 PF 024 YC M +47 kg
5
JUKIC FRANKO
MAWASHI
CROATIA
01 PF 027 YC F -32 kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
01 PF 027 YC F -32 kg
1
DOŠEN MATEA
KBK VELEBIT BENKOVAC
CROATIA
01 PF 027 YC F -32 kg
2
POPOVIC ANDJELA
BATAJNICA
SERBIA
01 PF 027 YC F -32 kg
3
CRLJEN CVITA
MAWASHI
CROATIA
01 PF 029 YC F -42 kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
01 PF 029 YC F -42 kg
1
BRBIC LUCIJA
MAWASHI
CROATIA
01 PF 029 YC F -42 kg
2
JESIC LARA
MAWASHI
CROATIA
01 PF 029 YC F -42 kg
3
BABIC DOROTEA
BATAJNICA
SERBIA
01 PF 029 YC F -42 kg
3
MILUROVIC DUNJA
BATAJNICA
SERBIA
01 PF 029 YC F -42 kg
5
CRLJEN CVITA
MAWASHI
CROATIA
01 PF 030 YC F -47 kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
01 PF 030 YC F -47 kg
1
BOBAN SARA
MAWASHI
CROATIA
01 PF 030 YC F -47 kg
2
BRBIC LUCIJA
MAWASHI
CROATIA
01 PF 031 YC F +47 kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
01 PF 031 YC F +47 kg
1
INDOF LARA
KBV PDK ZAGORJE
SLOVENIA
01 PF 031 YC F +47 kg
2
BOBAN SARA
MAWASHI
CROATIA
01 PF 031 YC F +47 kg
3
KOVACEVIC IVA
MAWASHI
CROATIA
01 PF 036 OC M -47 kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
01 PF 036 OC M -47 kg
1
TOPALLI ADRIAN
PRETORIAN
CROATIA
01 PF 036 OC M -47 kg
2
NIKOLIC KRISTIJAN
PALESTRA
CROATIA
01 PF 036 OC M -47 kg
3
TODOROVIC ANDREJ
BATAJNICA
SERBIA
01 PF 038 OC M -57 kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
01 PF 038 OC M -57 kg
1
RADULOVIC LAZAR
K.B.V. KOBRA - I. SARAJEVO
BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
01 PF 038 OC M -57 kg
2
SHISHOVSKI MARIO
WAKO NORTH MACEDONIA
NORTH MACEDONIA
01 PF 038 OC M -57 kg
3
DOBRICIC DUSAN
BATAJNICA
SERBIA
01 PF 039 OC M -63 kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
01 PF 039 OC M -63 kg
1
KURBALIJA JOVAN
BATAJNICA
SERBIA
01 PF 039 OC M -63 kg
2
SUBOTIC MILOS
BATAJNICA
SERBIA
01 PF 041 OC M +69 kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
01 PF 041 OC M +69 kg
1
BRZOJA VIKTOR
KBK VELEBIT BENKOVAC
CROATIA
01 PF 041 OC M +69 kg
2
GAZDIC OBRAD
K.B.V. KOBRA - I. SARAJEVO
BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
01 PF 046 OC F -46 kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
01 PF 046 OC F -46 kg
1
PETROVIC TINA
IVANIĆ GRAD
CROATIA
01 PF 046 OC F -46 kg
2
BOBAN SARA
MAWASHI
CROATIA
01 PF 046 OC F -46 kg
3
BANTAN TIJA
KBV PDK ZAGORJE
SLOVENIA
01 PF 046 OC F -46 kg
3
RISTIC NIKOLINA
BATAJNICA
SERBIA
01 PF 047 OC F -50 kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
01 PF 047 OC F -50 kg
1
KAMPIC VIKTORIJA
TIGAR, SLUNJ
CROATIA
01 PF 047 OC F -50 kg
2
PJEVIC SARA
BATAJNICA
SERBIA
01 PF 048 OC F -55 kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
01 PF 048 OC F -55 kg
1
INDOF LARA
KBV PDK ZAGORJE
SLOVENIA
01 PF 048 OC F -55 kg
2
KOS TEA
TIGAR, SLUNJ
CROATIA
01 PF 049 OC F -60 kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
01 PF 049 OC F -60 kg
1
ŽEPINA LUCIJA
KBK VELEBIT BENKOVAC
CROATIA
01 PF 049 OC F -60 kg
2
STRUGAR MASA
BATAJNICA
SERBIA
01 PF 050 OC F -65 kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
01 PF 050 OC F -65 kg
1
BAREŠIĆ KLARA
KBK VELEBIT BENKOVAC
CROATIA
01 PF 050 OC F -65 kg
2
AJLA ZULIC
GOLDEN-TEAM KALESIJA
BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
01 PF 098 BEGINNERS CH M -27
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
01 PF 098 BEGINNERS CH M -27
1
BASKOVIC DRAGO
MAWASHI
CROATIA
01 PF 098 BEGINNERS CH M -27
2
KOSTA TRIFUNOVIC
K.B.V. KOBRA - I. SARAJEVO
BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
01 PF 098 BEGINNERS CH M -27
3
DJURICIC STEFAN
K.B.V. KOBRA - I. SARAJEVO
BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
01 PF 098 BEGINNERS CH M -27
3
SEVAL HUREMOVIC
KBV FLEK TOM-CAT
BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
01 PF 099 BEGINNERS CH M -30
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
01 PF 099 BEGINNERS CH M -30
1
GRMOJA IVANO
MAWASHI
CROATIA
01 PF 099 BEGINNERS CH M -30
2
TOMAS JAKSA
K.B.V. KOBRA - I. SARAJEVO
BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
01 PF 106 BEGINNERS CH F -27
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
01 PF 106 BEGINNERS CH F -27
1
LEA VUKMANOVIC
K.B.V. KOBRA - I. SARAJEVO
BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
01 PF 106 BEGINNERS CH F -27
2
KSENIJA CUK
K.B.V. KOBRA - I. SARAJEVO
BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
01 PF 106 BEGINNERS CH F -27
3
LIDIJA CUK
K.B.V. KOBRA - I. SARAJEVO
BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
02 LC 046 BEGINNERS CH M +36
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
02 LC 046 BEGINNERS CH M +36
1
ADEM KEHONJIC
KBV FLEK TOM-CAT
BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
02 LC 046 BEGINNERS CH M +36
2
MUJIC ALMIR
K.B.V. ĐERZELEZ - KISELJAK
BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
02 LC 073 YC M -37 KG
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
02 LC 073 YC M -37 KG
1
TUTIC AJAS
U.B.V. ZIVINICE - ZIVINICE
BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
02 LC 073 YC M -37 KG
2
DJURIC PAVLE
K.B.V. KOBRA - I. SARAJEVO
BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
02 LC 073 YC M -37 KG
3
EDIB JUGOVIC
K.B.S. LUGAN TEAM - NOVI TRAVNIK
BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
02 LC 074 YC M -42 KG
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
02 LC 074 YC M -42 KG
1
MURATOVIC DRAGAN
KBK LOVCEN
MONTENEGRO
02 LC 074 YC M -42 KG
2
DELALIC BILAL
U.B.V. ZIVINICE - ZIVINICE
BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
02 LC 098 OC M -47 kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
02 LC 098 OC M -47 kg
1
TOPALLI ADRIAN
PRETORIAN
CROATIA
02 LC 098 OC M -47 kg
2
BEJTIC MEHMED
C.B.S. TEŠANJ - TEŠANJ
BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
02 LC 099 OC M -52 kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
02 LC 099 OC M -52 kg
1
VUNDAC KARLO
PALESTRA
CROATIA
02 LC 099 OC M -52 kg
2
HARUN SPASIC
KBV FLEK TOM-CAT
BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
02 LC 099 OC M -52 kg
3
NURUDIN EL HARIRI
KBV FLEK TOM-CAT
BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
02 LC 100 OC M -57 kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
02 LC 100 OC M -57 kg
1
RADULOVIC LAZAR
K.B.V. KOBRA - I. SARAJEVO
BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
02 LC 100 OC M -57 kg
2
BOSANAC MARO
TIGAR, SLUNJ
CROATIA
02 LC 101 OC M -63 kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
02 LC 101 OC M -63 kg
1
GALIC SEMIR
U.B.V. ZIVINICE - ZIVINICE
BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
02 LC 101 OC M -63 kg
2
KALAJŽIĆ MARIN DALIBOR
KBK VELEBIT BENKOVAC
CROATIA
02 LC 101 OC M -63 kg
3
DEDIC ALAN
KBC "BIHAĆ
BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
02 LC 103 OC M +69 kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
02 LC 103 OC M +69 kg
1
BAGAVAC MARJAN
PALESTRA
CROATIA
02 LC 103 OC M +69 kg
2
GAZDIC OBRAD
K.B.V. KOBRA - I. SARAJEVO
BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
02 LC 103 OC M +69 kg
3
BRZOJA VIKTOR
KBK VELEBIT BENKOVAC
CROATIA
02 LC 116 J M -74 kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
02 LC 116 J M -74 kg
1
RADULOVIĆ NIKOLAJ
KLUB BORILACKIH VJESTINA KOBRA
BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
02 LC 116 J M -74 kg
2
PANDUREVIC FILIP
K.B.V. KOBRA - I. SARAJEVO
BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
02 LC 117 J M -79 kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
02 LC 117 J M -79 kg
1
FURTULA SERGEJ
KLUB BORILACKIH VJESTINA KOBRA
BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
02 LC 117 J M -79 kg
2
FALADZIC DJORDJE
KLUB BORILACKIH VJESTINA KOBRA
BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
02 LC 123 J F -55 kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
02 LC 123 J F -55 kg
1
TOPALLI MIHAELA
PRETORIAN
CROATIA
02 LC 123 J F -55 kg
2
VASILISA SPAHIC
K.B.V. KOBRA - I. SARAJEVO
BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
02 LC 123 J F -55 kg
3
MIJOVIC NIKOLINA
KLUB BORILACKIH VJESTINA KOBRA
BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
02 LC 123 J F -55 kg
3
OBUCINA MANUELA
KLUB BORILACKIH VJESTINA KOBRA
BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
03 KL 072 BEGINNERS YC M -32 KG
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
03 KL 072 BEGINNERS YC M -32 KG
1
CUMURDZIC JOSIP
PALESTRA
CROATIA
03 KL 072 BEGINNERS YC M -32 KG
2
SKOPLJAK ADIN
K.B.S. LUGAN TEAM - NOVI TRAVNIK
BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
03 KL 072 BEGINNERS YC M -32 KG
3
KAMISEVIC EMAN
C.B.S. TEŠANJ - TEŠANJ
BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
03 KL 073 BEGINNERS YC M -37 KG
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
03 KL 073 BEGINNERS YC M -37 KG
1
PAVLE SAVIC
KBK SVETI GEORGIJE
BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
03 KL 073 BEGINNERS YC M -37 KG
2
RIZVIC DAVUD
K.B.A. ILIDŽA - SARAJEVO
BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
03 KL 073 BEGINNERS YC M -37 KG
3
DJURIC PAVLE
K.B.V. KOBRA - I. SARAJEVO
BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
03 KL 074 BEGINNERS YC M -42 KG
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
03 KL 074 BEGINNERS YC M -42 KG
1
MARKOVIC LUKA
KBK LOVCEN
MONTENEGRO
03 KL 074 BEGINNERS YC M -42 KG
2
ATANASOVSKI DAVID
WAKO NORTH MACEDONIA
NORTH MACEDONIA
03 KL 075 BEGINNERS YC M -47 KG
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
03 KL 075 BEGINNERS YC M -47 KG
1
PETROVIC PAVLE
KBK LOVCEN
MONTENEGRO
03 KL 075 BEGINNERS YC M -47 KG
2
DRASKOVIC STEFAN
KBK LOVCEN
MONTENEGRO
03 KL 075 BEGINNERS YC M -47 KG
3
VELJKO KOVACEVIC
K.B.K. TIGAR - GACKO
SERBIA
03 KL 076 BEGINNERS YC M +47 KG
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
03 KL 076 BEGINNERS YC M +47 KG
1
VUKASIN KOVAC
K.B.K. VELEŽ - NEVESINJE
BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
03 KL 076 BEGINNERS YC M +47 KG
2
VUNDAC KARLO
PALESTRA
CROATIA
03 KL 076 BEGINNERS YC M +47 KG
3
VOJINOVIC MILOS
KBK LOVCEN
MONTENEGRO
03 KL 076 BEGINNERS YC M +47 KG
3
NEMANJA DELIC
K.B.K. TIGAR - GACKO
SERBIA
03 KL 076 BEGINNERS YC M +47 KG
5
MILIVOJE PUZOJA
K.B.K. VELEŽ - NEVESINJE
BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
03 KL 080 BEGINNERS YC F -47 KG
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
03 KL 080 BEGINNERS YC F -47 KG
1
HALILOVIC AJNA
K.B.S. PANTER - SARAJEVO
BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
03 KL 080 BEGINNERS YC F -47 KG
2
MASTILOVIC MIRJANA
K.B.K. TIGAR - GACKO
SERBIA
03 KL 084 YC M -32 KG
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
03 KL 084 YC M -32 KG
1
MUJKANOVIC FUAD
K.B.S. GOLDEN GLOVE - TEŠANJ
BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
03 KL 084 YC M -32 KG
2
ISAK MEHMEDOVIC
KBV FLEK TOM-CAT
BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
03 KL 084 YC M -32 KG
3
RIZVIC DAVUD
K.B.A. ILIDŽA - SARAJEVO
BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
03 KL 085 YC M -37 KG
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
03 KL 085 YC M -37 KG
1
TARIK KARIC
KBV FLEK TOM-CAT
BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
03 KL 085 YC M -37 KG
2
CUMURDZIC JOSIP
PALESTRA
CROATIA
03 KL 086 YC M -42 KG
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
03 KL 086 YC M -42 KG
1
MURATOVIC DRAGAN
KBK LOVCEN
MONTENEGRO
03 KL 086 YC M -42 KG
2
MEHMEDOVIC EMAN
K.B.S. LUGAN TEAM - NOVI TRAVNIK
BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
03 KL 087 YC M -47 KG
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
03 KL 087 YC M -47 KG
1
JANEVSKI ALEK
WAKO NORTH MACEDONIA
NORTH MACEDONIA
03 KL 087 YC M -47 KG
2
MAKEVIC JOVAN
BATAJNICA
SERBIA
03 KL 087 YC M -47 KG
3
KAMBEROVSKI ADIS
WAKO NORTH MACEDONIA
NORTH MACEDONIA
03 KL 087 YC M -47 KG
3
NESOVIC MIHAJLO
BATAJNICA
SERBIA
03 KL 088 YC M +47 KG
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
03 KL 088 YC M +47 KG
1
KUTIJA MARKO
PALESTRA
CROATIA
03 KL 088 YC M +47 KG
2
ILIEVSKI MAKSIM
WAKO NORTH MACEDONIA
NORTH MACEDONIA
03 KL 088 YC M +47 KG
3
KATRANOV DAMJAN
WAKO NORTH MACEDONIA
NORTH MACEDONIA
03 KL 094 YC F +47 KG
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
03 KL 094 YC F +47 KG
1
ANDREA SUMAR
K.B.V. KOBRA - I. SARAJEVO
BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
03 KL 094 YC F +47 KG
2
HADZIC IMAN
GOLDEN-TEAM KALESIJA
BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
03 KL 152 OC M -37 kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
03 KL 152 OC M -37 kg
1
PRESECAN PATRIK
IVANIĆ GRAD
CROATIA
03 KL 152 OC M -37 kg
2
MEHMEDOVIC AVDO
K.B.S. LUGAN TEAM - NOVI TRAVNIK
BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
03 KL 152 OC M -37 kg
3
BRANKO GLOGOVAC
K.B.K. VELEŽ - NEVESINJE
BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
03 KL 153 OC M -42 kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
03 KL 153 OC M -42 kg
1
LIPOVINA JOVAN
KBK LOVCEN
MONTENEGRO
03 KL 153 OC M -42 kg
2
VRCELJ STEFAN
PALESTRA
CROATIA
03 KL 153 OC M -42 kg
3
ISA ZILDZIC
KBV FLEK TOM-CAT
BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
03 KL 153 OC M -42 kg
3
PEROVIC GORAN
KBK LOVCEN
MONTENEGRO
03 KL 153 OC M -42 kg
5
DOSLO NEBOJSA
K.B.K. KULE - TRNOVO
BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
03 KL 154 OC M -47 kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
03 KL 154 OC M -47 kg
1
GANJGO BENJAMIN
K.B.S. GOLDEN GLOVE - TEŠANJ
BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
03 KL 154 OC M -47 kg
2
MIMIC UROS
K.B.S. DEVETA ČETA - PALE
BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
03 KL 154 OC M -47 kg
3
KAPETINA SRDJAN
KLUB BORILACKIH VJESTINA KOBRA
BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
03 KL 154 OC M -47 kg
3
NIKOLOVSKI MARTIN
WAKO NORTH MACEDONIA
NORTH MACEDONIA
03 KL 154 OC M -47 kg
5
ZAHIROVIC SENAD
K.B.S. PANTER - SARAJEVO
BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
03 KL 154 OC M -47 kg
5
KNEZEVIC OGNJEN
BATAJNICA
SERBIA
03 KL 154 OC M -47 kg
5
NIKOLIC KRISTIJAN
PALESTRA
CROATIA
03 KL 154 OC M -47 kg
5
TOPALLI ADRIAN
PRETORIAN
CROATIA
03 KL 154 OC M -47 kg
9
SMILEVSKI ANDREJ
WAKO NORTH MACEDONIA
NORTH MACEDONIA
03 KL 155 OC M -52 kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
03 KL 155 OC M -52 kg
1
ZERAVIC DUSAN
SOKO UB
SERBIA
03 KL 155 OC M -52 kg
2
JELICIC MIHAJLO
K.B.V. DERVENTA - DERVENTA
BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
03 KL 155 OC M -52 kg
3
LEKOVIC STEFAN
BATAJNICA
SERBIA
03 KL 155 OC M -52 kg
3
MITIKJ STEFAN
WAKO NORTH MACEDONIA
NORTH MACEDONIA
03 KL 155 OC M -52 kg
5
DIMISHKOVSKI ANDRIJANO
WAKO NORTH MACEDONIA
NORTH MACEDONIA
03 KL 155 OC M -52 kg
5
GACANIN ELDIN
K.B.S. PANTER - SARAJEVO
BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
03 KL 155 OC M -52 kg
5
TOMSHIKJ GJURO
WAKO NORTH MACEDONIA
NORTH MACEDONIA
03 KL 155 OC M -52 kg
5
DANILO CAVIC
BATAJNICA
SERBIA
03 KL 156 OC M -57 kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
03 KL 156 OC M -57 kg
1
HANKIC SUAD
C.B.S. TEŠANJ - TEŠANJ
BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
03 KL 156 OC M -57 kg
2
ZORNIC DZELALUDIN
KBV GAZIJA
BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
03 KL 156 OC M -57 kg
3
SHISHOVSKI MARIO
WAKO NORTH MACEDONIA
NORTH MACEDONIA
03 KL 156 OC M -57 kg
3
BOSANAC MARO
TIGAR, SLUNJ
CROATIA
03 KL 156 OC M -57 kg
5
SPASOVSKI DARIO
WAKO NORTH MACEDONIA
NORTH MACEDONIA
03 KL 156 OC M -57 kg
5
JEVTIC DJORDJE
K.B.V. DERVENTA - DERVENTA
BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
03 KL 156 OC M -57 kg
5
OMEROVIC MUHAMED
K.B.S. RADNIČKI - LUKAVAC
BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
03 KL 156 OC M -57 kg
5
VARIZ ADVAN
K.B.A. ILIDŽA - SARAJEVO
BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
03 KL 156 OC M -57 kg
9
RISTESKI HRISTIJAN
WAKO NORTH MACEDONIA
NORTH MACEDONIA
03 KL 157 OC M -63 kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
03 KL 157 OC M -63 kg
1
BOGDAN BOKAN
KBK LOVCEN
MONTENEGRO
03 KL 157 OC M -63 kg
2
RADOVIC STEFAN
K.B.S. DEVETA ČETA - PALE
BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
03 KL 157 OC M -63 kg
3
ANDREEVSKI VALENTINO
WAKO NORTH MACEDONIA
NORTH MACEDONIA
03 KL 157 OC M -63 kg
3
GRAHOVAC ARSEN
K.B.K. VELEŽ - NEVESINJE
BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
03 KL 157 OC M -63 kg
5
ADULOVIC DENIS
K.B.V. DERVENTA - DERVENTA
BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
03 KL 157 OC M -63 kg
5
ANAS KAROVIC
K.B.A. ILIDŽA - SARAJEVO
BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
03 KL 157 OC M -63 kg
5
MALIK ZULFIC
KBV FLEK TOM-CAT
BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
03 KL 158 OC M -69 kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
03 KL 158 OC M -69 kg
1
BOZOVIC MIRKO
KBK LOVCEN
MONTENEGRO
03 KL 158 OC M -69 kg
2
MULALIC KERIM
K.B.S. PANTER - SARAJEVO
BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
03 KL 158 OC M -69 kg
3
FILIPOVIC MIHAJLO
BATAJNICA
SERBIA
03 KL 158 OC M -69 kg
3
MICESKI DAVID
WAKO NORTH MACEDONIA
NORTH MACEDONIA
03 KL 158 OC M -69 kg
5
GANIJA FARIS
K.B.V. ĐERZELEZ - KISELJAK
BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
03 KL 159 OC M +69 kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
03 KL 159 OC M +69 kg
1
VESELINOVIC LUKA
K.B.S. DEVETA ČETA - PALE
BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
03 KL 159 OC M +69 kg
2
BAGAVAC MARJAN
PALESTRA
CROATIA
03 KL 159 OC M +69 kg
3
KITANOVSKI FILIP
WAKO NORTH MACEDONIA
NORTH MACEDONIA
03 KL 159 OC M +69 kg
3
KODZO MINJA
K.B.V. LAKTAŠI - LAKTAŠI
BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
03 KL 159 OC M +69 kg
5
HALID HODZIC
GOLDEN-TEAM KALESIJA
BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
03 KL 159 OC M +69 kg
5
GAZDIC OBRAD
K.B.V. KOBRA - I. SARAJEVO
BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
03 KL 159 OC M +69 kg
5
IVO CALIC
K.B.A. ILIDŽA - SARAJEVO
BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
03 KL 159 OC M +69 kg
5
DZENAN HODZIC
KBC "BIHAĆ
BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
03 KL 163 OC F -46 kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
03 KL 163 OC F -46 kg
1
RAVLIC LEONA
IVANIĆ GRAD
CROATIA
03 KL 163 OC F -46 kg
2
LUGAN SENEMA
K.B.S. LUGAN TEAM - NOVI TRAVNIK
BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
03 KL 164 OC F -50 kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
03 KL 164 OC F -50 kg
1
MURASPAHIC FARAH
KBV GAZIJA
BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
03 KL 164 OC F -50 kg
2
PAVLOV LANA
WAKO NORTH MACEDONIA
NORTH MACEDONIA
03 KL 165 OC F -55 kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
03 KL 165 OC F -55 kg
1
ALIC LAMIJA
K.B.A. ILIDŽA - SARAJEVO
BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
03 KL 165 OC F -55 kg
2
TEODORA GARDASEVIC
KBK LOVCEN
MONTENEGRO
03 KL 166 OC F -60 kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
03 KL 166 OC F -60 kg
1
SEJMENOVIC LEYLA
C.B.S. TEŠANJ - TEŠANJ
BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
03 KL 166 OC F -60 kg
2
GJUROVA SIMONA
WAKO NORTH MACEDONIA
NORTH MACEDONIA
03 KL 166 OC F -60 kg
3
HASANOVIC AJNA
K.B.S. PANTER - SARAJEVO
BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
03 KL 166 OC F -60 kg
3
MIJANOVIC MARIJA
K.B.S. DEVETA ČETA - PALE
BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
03 KL 167 OC F -65 kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
03 KL 167 OC F -65 kg
1
MUSIC AMNA
GOLDEN-TEAM KALESIJA
BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
03 KL 167 OC F -65 kg
2
AJLA ZULIC
GOLDEN-TEAM KALESIJA
BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
03 KL 168 OC F +65 kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
03 KL 168 OC F +65 kg
1
BERINA PASIC
K.B.S. PANTER - SARAJEVO
BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
03 KL 168 OC F +65 kg
2
KOVACEVIC ELA
KBC "BIHAĆ
BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
03 KL 169 J M -57 kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
03 KL 169 J M -57 kg
1
JOVANOVIC ALEKSANDAR
K.B.S. DEVETA ČETA - PALE
BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
03 KL 169 J M -57 kg
2
STOJCHEVSKI DAMJAN
WAKO NORTH MACEDONIA
NORTH MACEDONIA
03 KL 169 J M -57 kg
3
KUZMAN DAVID
KLUB BORILACKIH VJESTINA KOBRA
BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
03 KL 169 J M -57 kg
3
JANKOVIC NIKOLA
KBK LOVCEN
MONTENEGRO
03 KL 170 J M -63 kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
03 KL 170 J M -63 kg
1
POPIVODA BLAZO
KBK LOVCEN
MONTENEGRO
03 KL 170 J M -63 kg
2
BOROZAN VIKTOR
KBK LOVCEN
MONTENEGRO
03 KL 171 J M -69 kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
03 KL 171 J M -69 kg
1
RADULOVIĆ NIKOLAJ
KLUB BORILACKIH VJESTINA KOBRA
BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
03 KL 171 J M -69 kg
2
BUREKOVIC AMAR
K.B.V. ĐERZELEZ - KISELJAK
BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
03 KL 172 J M -74 kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
03 KL 172 J M -74 kg
1
FEJZIC HAMZA
K.B.V. ĐERZELEZ - KISELJAK
BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
03 KL 172 J M -74 kg
2
SANJIN HALILHODZIC
KBV FLEK TOM-CAT
BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
03 KL 172 J M -74 kg
3
ALJOSA CALASAN
KBK IGMA
BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
03 KL 172 J M -74 kg
3
SIDLIK SERGEJ
K.B.V. DERVENTA - DERVENTA
BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
03 KL 172 J M -74 kg
5
PANDUREVIC FILIP
KLUB BORILACKIH VJESTINA KOBRA
BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
03 KL 172 J M -74 kg
5
MAKSIMOVSKI VLADIMIR
WAKO NORTH MACEDONIA
NORTH MACEDONIA
03 KL 173 J M -79 kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
03 KL 173 J M -79 kg
1
MATIC ALEKSA
BATAJNICA
SERBIA
03 KL 173 J M -79 kg
2
FURTULA SERGEJ
KLUB BORILACKIH VJESTINA KOBRA
BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
03 KL 173 J M -79 kg
3
FALADZIC DJORDJE
KLUB BORILACKIH VJESTINA KOBRA
BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
03 KL 173 J M -79 kg
3
NIKOLIC NEMANJA
KLUB BORILACKIH VJESTINA KOBRA
BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
03 KL 173 J M -79 kg
5
GJURAJ ALBIN
K.B.S. PANTER - SARAJEVO
BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
03 KL 173 J M -79 kg
5
STAMENIC FILIP
K.B.V. LAKTAŠI - LAKTAŠI
BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
03 KL 175 J M -89 kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
03 KL 175 J M -89 kg
1
UZEIR NELSON
WAKO NORTH MACEDONIA
NORTH MACEDONIA
03 KL 175 J M -89 kg
2
BRBOROVIC ALEKSA
K.B.V. LAKTAŠI - LAKTAŠI
BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
03 KL 177 J M +94 kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
03 KL 177 J M +94 kg
1
STOJANOVSKI SERGEJ
WAKO NORTH MACEDONIA
NORTH MACEDONIA
03 KL 177 J M +94 kg
2
KUZMANOVSKI BOJAN
WAKO NORTH MACEDONIA
NORTH MACEDONIA
03 KL 178 J F -50 kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
03 KL 178 J F -50 kg
1
PAVIC JOVANA
BATAJNICA
SERBIA
03 KL 178 J F -50 kg
2
NESKOVIC BOZANA
K.B.V. DERVENTA - DERVENTA
BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
03 KL 179 J F -55 kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
03 KL 179 J F -55 kg
1
TOPALLI MIHAELA
PRETORIAN
CROATIA
03 KL 179 J F -55 kg
2
NIKOLINA MIJOVIC
K.B.V. KOBRA - I. SARAJEVO
BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
03 KL 179 J F -55 kg
3
OBUCINA MANUELA
KLUB BORILACKIH VJESTINA KOBRA
BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
03 KL 179 J F -55 kg
3
KALKAN LAYLA
K.B.A. ILIDŽA - SARAJEVO
BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
03 KL 180 J F -60 kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
03 KL 180 J F -60 kg
1
PAVLOVIC LARA
BATAJNICA
SERBIA
03 KL 180 J F -60 kg
2
TANESKA ANGELA
WAKO NORTH MACEDONIA
NORTH MACEDONIA
03 KL 183 J F +70 kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
03 KL 183 J F +70 kg
1
RADMAN LINA
IVANIĆ GRAD
CROATIA
03 KL 183 J F +70 kg
2
GALESIC IVONA
PRETORIAN
CROATIA
03 KL 185 S M -63 kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
03 KL 185 S M -63 kg
1
PEROVIC ILIJA
KBK LOVCEN
MONTENEGRO
03 KL 185 S M -63 kg
2
MESIC NEDIN
KBV GAZIJA
BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
03 KL 186 S M -69 kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
03 KL 186 S M -69 kg
1
IVANOVIC DAJAN
K.B.S. RADNIČKI - LUKAVAC
BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
03 KL 186 S M -69 kg
2
AMAR KRIZEVAC
KBV FLEK TOM-CAT
BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
03 KL 186 S M -69 kg
3
STANIC LUKA
BATAJNICA
SERBIA
03 KL 186 S M -69 kg
3
FILIP RAJKOVIC
K.B.A. ILIDŽA - SARAJEVO
BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
03 KL 186 S M -69 kg
5
IVAN JURICEVIC
K.B.A. ILIDŽA - SARAJEVO
BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
03 KL 187 S M -74 kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
03 KL 187 S M -74 kg
1
SAMOUKOVIC DUSAN
KLUB BORILACKIH VJESTINA KOBRA
BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
03 KL 187 S M -74 kg
2
RIBIC DANIS
K.B.S. RADNIČKI - LUKAVAC
BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
03 KL 187 S M -74 kg
3
BANTIC IGOR
BATAJNICA
SERBIA
03 KL 187 S M -74 kg
3
DIMOVSKI DAMJAN
WAKO NORTH MACEDONIA
NORTH MACEDONIA
03 KL 188 S M -79 kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
03 KL 188 S M -79 kg
1
ZELIC IVAN
PALESTRA
CROATIA
03 KL 188 S M -79 kg
2
LAZAROV JORDAN
WAKO NORTH MACEDONIA
NORTH MACEDONIA
03 KL 189 S M -84 kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
03 KL 189 S M -84 kg
1
MITRESKI ANTONIO
WAKO NORTH MACEDONIA
NORTH MACEDONIA
03 KL 189 S M -84 kg
2
MAHIR COSIC
KBV FLEK TOM-CAT
BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
03 KL 189 S M -84 kg
3
PETROV TEODOR
WAKO NORTH MACEDONIA
NORTH MACEDONIA
03 KL 195 S F -60 kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
03 KL 195 S F -60 kg
1
PETKOVSKA KRISTINA
WAKO NORTH MACEDONIA
NORTH MACEDONIA
03 KL 195 S F -60 kg
2
PETRA BRKIC
K.B.V. KOBRA - I. SARAJEVO
BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
03 KL 195 S F -60 kg
3
BEGANOVIC MAIDA
K.B.S. RADNIČKI - LUKAVAC
BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
03 KL 196 S F -65 kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
03 KL 196 S F -65 kg
1
STOJANOVSKA MILENA
WAKO NORTH MACEDONIA
NORTH MACEDONIA
03 KL 196 S F -65 kg
2
TUFEKCIC DZANA
K.B.S. RADNIČKI - LUKAVAC
BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
03 KL 196 S F -65 kg
3
PETRA BRKIC
K.B.V. KOBRA - I. SARAJEVO
BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
03 KL 196 S F -65 kg
3
VELKOVSKA TEA
WAKO NORTH MACEDONIA
NORTH MACEDONIA
03 KL 197 S F -70 kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
03 KL 197 S F -70 kg
1
MAHOVKIC DZENITA
K.B.S. RADNIČKI - LUKAVAC
BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
03 KL 197 S F -70 kg
2
VELKOVSKA TEA
WAKO NORTH MACEDONIA
NORTH MACEDONIA
03 KL 198 S F +70 kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
03 KL 198 S F +70 kg
1
MIOVA MIHAELA
WAKO NORTH MACEDONIA
NORTH MACEDONIA
03 KL 198 S F +70 kg
2
GALESIC IVONA
PRETORIAN
CROATIA
Privacy statement
|
GTC
|
Imprint
SET Online by sportdata.org © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2024 (2024-04-26 05:41:08 CEST +02:00)