Results
 
PLOVDIV OPEN KICKBOXING TOURNAMENT - 17/04/22 - Results  print this site
 Search:
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
015. PF -YC-Beg-M -32
015. PF -YC-Beg-M -32 1gold TÖRÖK MERL MAXIM   KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy  HUNGARY
        015. PF -YC-Beg-M -32 2silver Rusev Mario   MASARU  BULGARIA
        015. PF -YC-Beg-M -32 3bronze KARAMFILOVSKI VICTOR   STAR TEAM BULGARIA  BULGARIA
        015. PF -YC-Beg-M -32 3bronze HRISTOV Lubomir   MASARU  BULGARIA
        015. PF -YC-Beg-M -32 5 Rodriguez Aleksandar   STAR TEAM BULGARIA  BULGARIA
        015. PF -YC-Beg-M -32 5 Ivanov Ivailo   STAR TEAM BULGARIA  BULGARIA
016. PF -YC-Beg-M -37
016. PF -YC-Beg-M -37 1gold STANKOV GEORGI   MASARU  BULGARIA
        016. PF -YC-Beg-M -37 2silver HRISTOV Lubomir   MASARU  BULGARIA
        016. PF -YC-Beg-M -37 3bronze Hristov Dario   STAR TEAM BULGARIA  BULGARIA
        016. PF -YC-Beg-M -37 3bronze GEORGIEV VICTOR   Star Team Bulgaria  BULGARIA
017. PF -YC-Beg-M -42
017. PF -YC-Beg-M -42 1gold IVANOV NIKOLAY   MASARU  BULGARIA
        017. PF -YC-Beg-M -42 2silver GINCHEV MICHAEL   STAR TEAM BULGARIA  BULGARIA
        017. PF -YC-Beg-M -42 3bronze Nikolov Boyan   KL Kickboxing club Pernik  BULGARIA
018. PF -YC-Beg-M -47
018. PF -YC-Beg-M -47 1gold Szűcs Levente   Debreczeni Team  HUNGARY
        018. PF -YC-Beg-M -47 2silver Sokolov Kiril   STAR TEAM BULGARIA  BULGARIA
        018. PF -YC-Beg-M -47 3bronze LAZAROV GEORGI   Star Team Bulgaria  BULGARIA
019. PF -YC-Beg-M +47
019. PF -YC-Beg-M +47 1gold Szűcs Levente   Debreczeni Team  HUNGARY
        019. PF -YC-Beg-M +47 2silver GEORGIEV DANIEL   Star Team Bulgaria  BULGARIA
        019. PF -YC-Beg-M +47 3bronze BEKIRSKI RAYAN   STAR TEAM BULGARIA  BULGARIA
        019. PF -YC-Beg-M +47 3bronze Velichkov Kristian   STAR TEAM BULGARIA  BULGARIA
021. PF -YC-Beg-F -28
021. PF -YC-Beg-F -28 1gold Nátor Petra   Debreczeni Team  HUNGARY
        021. PF -YC-Beg-F -28 2silver TSVETKOVA DANAYA   SAVAGE  BULGARIA
022. PF -YC-Beg-F -32
022. PF -YC-Beg-F -32 1gold POLENDAKOVA RAMONA   MASARU  BULGARIA
        022. PF -YC-Beg-F -32 2silver Toncheva Darina   STAR TEAM BULGARIA  BULGARIA
        022. PF -YC-Beg-F -32 3bronze Hristova Gabriela   STAR TEAM BULGARIA  BULGARIA
023. PF -YC-Beg-F -37
023. PF -YC-Beg-F -37 1gold POLENDAKOVA RAMONA   MASARU  BULGARIA
        023. PF -YC-Beg-F -37 2silver Peykova Donika   MASARU  BULGARIA
        023. PF -YC-Beg-F -37 3bronze BATCHEVA ELIZABETA   STAR TEAM BULGARIA  BULGARIA
029. PF -OC-Beg-M -42
029. PF -OC-Beg-M -42 1gold HRISTOV BORIS   MASARU  BULGARIA
        029. PF -OC-Beg-M -42 2silver Jancsó Barnabás   Debreczeni Team  HUNGARY
038. PF -OC-Beg-F -42
038. PF -OC-Beg-F -42 1gold Kiss Zsófia   KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy  HUNGARY
        038. PF -OC-Beg-F -42 2silver DINKOVA VIKTORIA   MASARU  BULGARIA
1 PF 00001 CH M -21 kg
1 PF 00001 CH M -21 kg 1gold Marinov Boris   STAR TEAM BULGARIA  BULGARIA
        1 PF 00001 CH M -21 kg 2silver ZOEV KRISTIAN   MASARU  BULGARIA
        1 PF 00001 CH M -21 kg 3bronze Stoianov Vladimir   STAR TEAM BULGARIA  BULGARIA
1 PF 00002 CH M -27 kg
1 PF 00002 CH M -27 kg 1gold Barakov Kaloian   STAR TEAM BULGARIA  BULGARIA
        1 PF 00002 CH M -27 kg 2silver Hristov Nikola   STAR TEAM BULGARIA  BULGARIA
        1 PF 00002 CH M -27 kg 3bronze Petrov Kaloyan   MASARU  BULGARIA
        1 PF 00002 CH M -27 kg 3bronze DANOV ALEXANDAR   Star Team Bulgaria  BULGARIA
        1 PF 00002 CH M -27 kg 5 STOILOV HRISTO   Star Team Bulgaria  BULGARIA
        1 PF 00002 CH M -27 kg 5 Borisov Yanislav   SAVAGE  BULGARIA
        1 PF 00002 CH M -27 kg 5 Rusev Kaloyan   MASARU  BULGARIA
1 PF 00003 CH M -30 kg
1 PF 00003 CH M -30 kg 1gold Szikora Gergő   Debreczeni Team  HUNGARY
        1 PF 00003 CH M -30 kg 2silver Petkov Boris M   STAR TEAM BULGARIA  BULGARIA
        1 PF 00003 CH M -30 kg 3bronze DIMOV IVAN   Star Team Bulgaria  BULGARIA
        1 PF 00003 CH M -30 kg 3bronze Nikolaev Nikola   KL Kickboxing club Pernik  BULGARIA
        1 PF 00003 CH M -30 kg 5 Krushkov Nikolai   STAR TEAM BULGARIA  BULGARIA
        1 PF 00003 CH M -30 kg 5 Rusev Kaloyan   MASARU  BULGARIA
        1 PF 00003 CH M -30 kg 5 Petrov Kaloyan   MASARU  BULGARIA
        1 PF 00003 CH M -30 kg 5 DANOV ALEXANDAR   Star Team Bulgaria  BULGARIA
1 PF 00004 CH M -33 kg
1 PF 00004 CH M -33 kg 1gold TZVETKOV VLADIMIR   MASARU  BULGARIA
        1 PF 00004 CH M -33 kg 2silver Szikora Gergő   Debreczeni Team  HUNGARY
        1 PF 00004 CH M -33 kg 3bronze Petkov Boris M   STAR TEAM BULGARIA  BULGARIA
        1 PF 00004 CH M -33 kg 3bronze IVANOV MAKSIMILIAN   MASARU  BULGARIA
        1 PF 00004 CH M -33 kg 5 GEORGIEV KALOIAN   Star Team Bulgaria  BULGARIA
        1 PF 00004 CH M -33 kg 5 TODOROV TOMISLAV   Star Team Bulgaria  BULGARIA
        1 PF 00004 CH M -33 kg 5 PELTEKOV DANIEL   Star Team Bulgaria  BULGARIA
1 PF 00005 CH M -36 kg
1 PF 00005 CH M -36 kg 1gold TZVETKOV VLADIMIR   MASARU  BULGARIA
        1 PF 00005 CH M -36 kg 2silver Yontov Aleks   STAR TEAM BULGARIA  BULGARIA
        1 PF 00005 CH M -36 kg 3bronze Bogomilov Kaloqan   KL Kickboxing club Pernik  BULGARIA
        1 PF 00005 CH M -36 kg 3bronze IVANOV MAKSIMILIAN   MASARU  BULGARIA
        1 PF 00005 CH M -36 kg 5 Andreev Tsvetan   STAR TEAM BULGARIA  BULGARIA
        1 PF 00005 CH M -36 kg 5 KANARCHEV KALOIAN   Star Team Bulgaria  BULGARIA
        1 PF 00005 CH M -36 kg 5 TODOROV TOMISLAV   Star Team Bulgaria  BULGARIA
1 PF 00006 CH M +36 kg
1 PF 00006 CH M +36 kg 1gold TSVETKOV MIHAIL   Star Team Bulgaria  BULGARIA
        1 PF 00006 CH M +36 kg 2silver KANARCHEV KALOIAN   Star Team Bulgaria  BULGARIA
        1 PF 00006 CH M +36 kg 3bronze VALTCHEV KALOIAN   Star Team Bulgaria  BULGARIA
1 PF 00007 CH F -24 kg
1 PF 00007 CH F -24 kg 1gold Ruseva Sofia   KL Kickboxing club Pernik  BULGARIA
        1 PF 00007 CH F -24 kg 2silver Milusheva Aleksandra   MASARU  BULGARIA
1 PF 00008 CH F -27 kg
1 PF 00008 CH F -27 kg 1gold Nátor Petra   Debreczeni Team  HUNGARY
        1 PF 00008 CH F -27 kg 2silver Iordanova Ema   KL Kickboxing club Pernik  BULGARIA
        1 PF 00008 CH F -27 kg 3bronze Efremova Vanesa   KL Kickboxing club Pernik  BULGARIA
        1 PF 00008 CH F -27 kg 3bronze POPOVA GABRIELA   Star Team Bulgaria  BULGARIA
1 PF 00009 CH F -30 kg
1 PF 00009 CH F -30 kg 1gold Debreczeni Lilla   Debreczeni Team  HUNGARY
        1 PF 00009 CH F -30 kg 2silver KIRILOVA DEA   Star Team Bulgaria  BULGARIA
        1 PF 00009 CH F -30 kg 3bronze GROZDANOVA TSVETELINA   Star Team Bulgaria  BULGARIA
        1 PF 00009 CH F -30 kg 3bronze Ivanova Lachezara   STAR TEAM BULGARIA  BULGARIA
        1 PF 00009 CH F -30 kg 5 Kenova Teodora   STAR TEAM BULGARIA  BULGARIA
1 PF 00010 CH F -33 kg
1 PF 00010 CH F -33 kg 1gold ALEKSANDROVA DARINA   Star Team Bulgaria  BULGARIA
        1 PF 00010 CH F -33 kg 2silver Debreczeni Lilla   Debreczeni Team  HUNGARY
        1 PF 00010 CH F -33 kg 3bronze Ivanova Lachezara   STAR TEAM BULGARIA  BULGARIA
        1 PF 00010 CH F -33 kg 3bronze Pavlova Bogidra   KL Kickboxing club Pernik  BULGARIA
1 PF 00012 CH F +36 kg
1 PF 00012 CH F +36 kg 1gold Batke Erzsébet   Debreczeni Team  HUNGARY
        1 PF 00012 CH F +36 kg 2silver TODOROVA ALEXANDRA   Star Team Bulgaria  BULGARIA
        1 PF 00012 CH F +36 kg 3bronze STOYANOVA EKATERINA   SAVAGE  BULGARIA
        1 PF 00012 CH F +36 kg 3bronze GEORGIEVA EMA   SAVAGE  BULGARIA
1 PF 002 YC M -32 kg
1 PF 002 YC M -32 kg 1gold Szikora Bence   Debreczeni Team  HUNGARY
        1 PF 002 YC M -32 kg 2silver MANOLOV VICTOR   Star Team Bulgaria  BULGARIA
        1 PF 002 YC M -32 kg 3bronze Tzvetanov Kristian   MASARU  BULGARIA
        1 PF 002 YC M -32 kg 3bronze TÖRÖK MERL MAXIM   KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy  HUNGARY
        1 PF 002 YC M -32 kg 5 PELEV MARTIN   Star Team Bulgaria  BULGARIA
        1 PF 002 YC M -32 kg 5 TODOROV IVAILO   Star Team Bulgaria  BULGARIA
        1 PF 002 YC M -32 kg 5 MARKOV BISER   Star Team Bulgaria  BULGARIA
        1 PF 002 YC M -32 kg 5 VASILEV DANIEL   Star Team Bulgaria  BULGARIA
        1 PF 002 YC M -32 kg 9 STOILOV STOIL   SAVAGE  BULGARIA
        1 PF 002 YC M -32 kg 9 GOERGIEV MISHO   Star Team Bulgaria  BULGARIA
        1 PF 002 YC M -32 kg 9 Dimov Martin   PRETENDENT  BULGARIA
1 PF 003 YC M -37 kg
1 PF 003 YC M -37 kg 1gold PUSKA DÁNIEL   KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy  HUNGARY
        1 PF 003 YC M -37 kg 2silver Yanchev Nikolay   STAR TEAM BULGARIA  BULGARIA
        1 PF 003 YC M -37 kg 3bronze Djuric Pavle   K.B.V. Kobra - I. Sarajevo  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        1 PF 003 YC M -37 kg 3bronze Grigorov Petar   MASARU  BULGARIA
        1 PF 003 YC M -37 kg 5 PORTARSKI TODOR   MASARU  BULGARIA
        1 PF 003 YC M -37 kg 5 Tzvetanov Kristian   MASARU  BULGARIA
        1 PF 003 YC M -37 kg 5 Kirilov Teodor   KL Kickboxing club Pernik  BULGARIA
        1 PF 003 YC M -37 kg 5 Szikora Bence   Debreczeni Team  HUNGARY
        1 PF 003 YC M -37 kg 9 VENTCHOVSKI NICALAS   STAR TEAM BULGARIA  BULGARIA
        1 PF 003 YC M -37 kg 9 GOERGIEV MISHO   Star Team Bulgaria  BULGARIA
        1 PF 003 YC M -37 kg 9 ATANASOV FILIP   Star Team Bulgaria  BULGARIA
        1 PF 003 YC M -37 kg 9 PELEV MARTIN   Star Team Bulgaria  BULGARIA
        1 PF 003 YC M -37 kg 9 TANEV IVAN   Star Team Bulgaria  BULGARIA
        1 PF 003 YC M -37 kg 9 VASILEV DANIEL   Star Team Bulgaria  BULGARIA
        1 PF 003 YC M -37 kg 9 TODOROV IVAILO   Star Team Bulgaria  BULGARIA
        1 PF 003 YC M -37 kg 9 Keranov Dimitar   STAR TEAM BULGARIA  BULGARIA
        1 PF 003 YC M -37 kg 17 VARGOV TODOR   Star Team Bulgaria  BULGARIA
        1 PF 003 YC M -37 kg 17 Pavlov Iskren   STAR TEAM BULGARIA  BULGARIA
1 PF 004 YC M -42 kg
1 PF 004 YC M -42 kg 1gold PUSKA DÁNIEL   KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy  HUNGARY
        1 PF 004 YC M -42 kg 2silver Stoianov Danislav   STAR TEAM BULGARIA  BULGARIA
        1 PF 004 YC M -42 kg 3bronze Grigorov Petar   MASARU  BULGARIA
        1 PF 004 YC M -42 kg 3bronze DJADALA SAMI   MASARU  BULGARIA
        1 PF 004 YC M -42 kg 5 IVANOV NIKOLAY   MASARU  BULGARIA
        1 PF 004 YC M -42 kg 5 Zlatanov Aleksandar   Spartak Pazardzhik 2014  BULGARIA
        1 PF 004 YC M -42 kg 5 DZHODZHOV HRISTIAN   Star Team Bulgaria  BULGARIA
        1 PF 004 YC M -42 kg 5 HRISTOV SAMUIL   Star Team Bulgaria  BULGARIA
        1 PF 004 YC M -42 kg 9 Keranov Dimitar   STAR TEAM BULGARIA  BULGARIA
        1 PF 004 YC M -42 kg 9 MIHAILOV IVAILO   Star Team Bulgaria  BULGARIA
        1 PF 004 YC M -42 kg 9 Yanchev Nikolay   STAR TEAM BULGARIA  BULGARIA
1 PF 005 YC M -47 kg
1 PF 005 YC M -47 kg 1gold KOZMA KORNÉL   KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy  HUNGARY
        1 PF 005 YC M -47 kg 2silver Talazov Vladimir   STAR TEAM BULGARIA  BULGARIA
        1 PF 005 YC M -47 kg 3bronze MIHAILOV IVAILO   Star Team Bulgaria  BULGARIA
        1 PF 005 YC M -47 kg 3bronze Szűcs Levente   Debreczeni Team  HUNGARY
        1 PF 005 YC M -47 kg 5 VALKOV BOZHIDAR   Star Team Bulgaria  BULGARIA
        1 PF 005 YC M -47 kg 5 GEORGIEV IULIAN   Star Team Bulgaria  BULGARIA
1 PF 006 YC M +47 kg
1 PF 006 YC M +47 kg 1gold Despotov Boris   MASARU  BULGARIA
        1 PF 006 YC M +47 kg 2silver KOZMA KORNÉL   KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy  HUNGARY
        1 PF 006 YC M +47 kg 3bronze HRISTOV KALIN   Star Team Bulgaria  BULGARIA
        1 PF 006 YC M +47 kg 3bronze VELKOV NIKOLA   Star Team Bulgaria  BULGARIA
        1 PF 006 YC M +47 kg 5 DIMITROV DIMITAR   Star Team Bulgaria  BULGARIA
        1 PF 006 YC M +47 kg 5 HRISTOV IVAN   Star Team Bulgaria  BULGARIA
        1 PF 006 YC M +47 kg 5 VALKOV BOZHIDAR   Star Team Bulgaria  BULGARIA
        1 PF 006 YC M +47 kg 5 Talazov Vladimir   STAR TEAM BULGARIA  BULGARIA
        1 PF 006 YC M +47 kg 9 Szűcs Levente   Debreczeni Team  HUNGARY
1 PF 007 YC F -28 kg
1 PF 007 YC F -28 kg 1gold Spirova Kalina   STAR TEAM BULGARIA  BULGARIA
        1 PF 007 YC F -28 kg 2silver Maksimova Rea   KL Kickboxing club Pernik  BULGARIA
        1 PF 007 YC F -28 kg 3bronze Jancsó Csenge   Debreczeni Team  HUNGARY
        1 PF 007 YC F -28 kg 3bronze Dobreva Emanuela   MASARU  BULGARIA
1 PF 008 YC F -32 kg
1 PF 008 YC F -32 kg 1gold Debreczeni Frida   Debreczeni Team  HUNGARY
        1 PF 008 YC F -32 kg 2silver Stoyanova Monika   STAR TEAM BULGARIA  BULGARIA
        1 PF 008 YC F -32 kg 3bronze Spirova Kalina   STAR TEAM BULGARIA  BULGARIA
        1 PF 008 YC F -32 kg 3bronze Ivanova Victoria   PRETENDENT  BULGARIA
        1 PF 008 YC F -32 kg 5 Georgieva Nikolaya   STAR TEAM BULGARIA  BULGARIA
        1 PF 008 YC F -32 kg 5 Shopova Denislava   STAR TEAM BULGARIA  BULGARIA
        1 PF 008 YC F -32 kg 5 Tonozlieva Ana   KL Kickboxing club Pernik  BULGARIA
        1 PF 008 YC F -32 kg 5 DICHEVA KATRIN   Star Team Bulgaria  BULGARIA
        1 PF 008 YC F -32 kg 9 Lazarova Dayana   MASARU  BULGARIA
        1 PF 008 YC F -32 kg 9 MINKOVA SOFIA   Star Team Bulgaria  BULGARIA
        1 PF 008 YC F -32 kg 9 Stoianova Gabriela   SAVAGE  BULGARIA
        1 PF 008 YC F -32 kg 9 Zoeva Boryana   MASARU  BULGARIA
1 PF 009 YC F -37 kg
1 PF 009 YC F -37 kg 1gold Debreczeni Frida   Debreczeni Team  HUNGARY
        1 PF 009 YC F -37 kg 2silver VALENTINOVA ELEONORA   MASARU  BULGARIA
        1 PF 009 YC F -37 kg 3bronze Koprinkova Ralitsa   STAR TEAM BULGARIA  BULGARIA
        1 PF 009 YC F -37 kg 3bronze Angelova Siana   MASARU  BULGARIA
        1 PF 009 YC F -37 kg 5 TRIFONOVA VICTORIA   STAR TEAM BULGARIA  BULGARIA
        1 PF 009 YC F -37 kg 5 Desheva Maya   STAR TEAM BULGARIA  BULGARIA
        1 PF 009 YC F -37 kg 5 MINKOVA SOFIA   Star Team Bulgaria  BULGARIA
        1 PF 009 YC F -37 kg 5 LEVTEROVA HRISTIANA   SAVAGE  BULGARIA
        1 PF 009 YC F -37 kg 9 IBRYAMOVA MASAL   Star Team Bulgaria  BULGARIA
        1 PF 009 YC F -37 kg 9 PETKOVA RAYA   Star Team Bulgaria  BULGARIA
1 PF 010 YC F -42 kg
1 PF 010 YC F -42 kg 1gold Petrova Ivana   MASARU  BULGARIA
        1 PF 010 YC F -42 kg 2silver VALENTINOVA ELEONORA   MASARU  BULGARIA
        1 PF 010 YC F -42 kg 3bronze Koprinkova Ralitsa   STAR TEAM BULGARIA  BULGARIA
        1 PF 010 YC F -42 kg 3bronze Peykova Donika   MASARU  BULGARIA
        1 PF 010 YC F -42 kg 5 Harizanova Kalina   STAR TEAM BULGARIA  BULGARIA
        1 PF 010 YC F -42 kg 5 Asenova Stanislava   STAR TEAM BULGARIA  BULGARIA
        1 PF 010 YC F -42 kg 5 VELINOVA VERZHINIA   Star Team Bulgaria  BULGARIA
        1 PF 010 YC F -42 kg 5 Petrova Victoria   STAR TEAM BULGARIA  BULGARIA
        1 PF 010 YC F -42 kg 9 TRIFONOVA VICTORIA   STAR TEAM BULGARIA  BULGARIA
        1 PF 010 YC F -42 kg 9 PETKOVA RAYA   Star Team Bulgaria  BULGARIA
1 PF 011 YC F -47 kg
1 PF 011 YC F -47 kg 1gold Petrova Ivana   MASARU  BULGARIA
        1 PF 011 YC F -47 kg 2silver Petrova Emanuela   KL Kickboxing club Pernik  BULGARIA
        1 PF 011 YC F -47 kg 3bronze Dimitrova LEA   MASARU  BULGARIA
        1 PF 011 YC F -47 kg 3bronze Katzova Maya   MASARU  BULGARIA
        1 PF 011 YC F -47 kg 5 Fördős Jázmin   Debreczeni Team  HUNGARY
1 PF 012 YC F +47 kg
1 PF 012 YC F +47 kg 1gold Jancsó Lili   Debreczeni Team  HUNGARY
        1 PF 012 YC F +47 kg 2silver Ambova Viktoria   MASARU  BULGARIA
        1 PF 012 YC F +47 kg 3bronze Koleva Nikol   STAR TEAM BULGARIA  BULGARIA
        1 PF 012 YC F +47 kg 3bronze SIMEONOVA IVON   Star Team Bulgaria  BULGARIA
1 PF 014 OC M -32 kg
1 PF 014 OC M -32 kg 1gold Szikora Bence   Debreczeni Team  HUNGARY
        1 PF 014 OC M -32 kg 2silver DINKOV ALEKSANDAR   MASARU  BULGARIA
1 PF 014 OC M -37 kg
1 PF 014 OC M -37 kg 1gold Dimitrov Martin   STAR TEAM BULGARIA  BULGARIA
        1 PF 014 OC M -37 kg 2silver PUSKA DÁNIEL   KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy  HUNGARY
        1 PF 014 OC M -37 kg 3bronze Jancsó Barnabás   Debreczeni Team  HUNGARY
        1 PF 014 OC M -37 kg 3bronze Grigorov Petar   MASARU  BULGARIA
        1 PF 014 OC M -37 kg 5 Nikolov Hristo   MASARU  BULGARIA
        1 PF 014 OC M -37 kg 5 IVANOV ADRIAN   Star Team Bulgaria  BULGARIA
        1 PF 014 OC M -37 kg 5 IVANOV ALEXANDAR   Star Team Bulgaria  BULGARIA
1 PF 014 OC M -42 kg
1 PF 014 OC M -42 kg 1gold Nikolov Hristo   MASARU  BULGARIA
        1 PF 014 OC M -42 kg 2silver DELCHEV ALEKSANDAR   MASARU  BULGARIA
        1 PF 014 OC M -42 kg 3bronze Vuchev Nikolai   MASARU  BULGARIA
        1 PF 014 OC M -42 kg 3bronze Gyeraj Ákos   Debreczeni Team  HUNGARY
        1 PF 014 OC M -42 kg 5 Petkov Konstantin   STAR TEAM BULGARIA  BULGARIA
        1 PF 014 OC M -42 kg 5 Dimitrov Martin   STAR TEAM BULGARIA  BULGARIA
        1 PF 014 OC M -42 kg 5 PETKOV BORIS   SAVAGE  BULGARIA
        1 PF 014 OC M -42 kg 5 Gogovski Daniel   KL Kickboxing club Pernik  BULGARIA
1 PF 015 OC M -47 kg
1 PF 015 OC M -47 kg 1gold Ivanov Zlatoslav   STAR TEAM BULGARIA  BULGARIA
        1 PF 015 OC M -47 kg 2silver Petkov Konstantin   STAR TEAM BULGARIA  BULGARIA
        1 PF 015 OC M -47 kg 3bronze POPOVSKI TEODOR   MASARU  BULGARIA
        1 PF 015 OC M -47 kg 3bronze Iliev Georgi   STAR TEAM BULGARIA  BULGARIA
        1 PF 015 OC M -47 kg 5 Gyeraj Ákos   Debreczeni Team  HUNGARY
        1 PF 015 OC M -47 kg 5 KOZMA KORNÉL   KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy  HUNGARY
        1 PF 015 OC M -47 kg 5 IVANOV VLADIMIR   Star Team Bulgaria  BULGARIA
1 PF 016 OC M -52 kg
1 PF 016 OC M -52 kg 1gold POPOVSKI TEODOR   MASARU  BULGARIA
        1 PF 016 OC M -52 kg 2silver Csiernyik Zsombor   Debreczeni Team  HUNGARY
        1 PF 016 OC M -52 kg 3bronze Spirov Dian   PRETENDENT  BULGARIA
        1 PF 016 OC M -52 kg 3bronze Deshev Boyan   SAVAGE  BULGARIA
1 PF 017 OC M -57 kg
1 PF 017 OC M -57 kg 1gold Nenov Vladimir   MASARU  BULGARIA
        1 PF 017 OC M -57 kg 2silver Milanov Alexandar   STAR TEAM BULGARIA  BULGARIA
        1 PF 017 OC M -57 kg 3bronze Kanzov Vladimir   MASARU  BULGARIA
        1 PF 017 OC M -57 kg 3bronze Csiernyik Zsombor   Debreczeni Team  HUNGARY
        1 PF 017 OC M -57 kg 5 Despotov Boris   MASARU  BULGARIA
        1 PF 017 OC M -57 kg 5 Koychev Ivan   STAR TEAM BULGARIA  BULGARIA
1 PF 018 OC M -63 kg
1 PF 018 OC M -63 kg 1gold Kanzov Vladimir   MASARU  BULGARIA
        1 PF 018 OC M -63 kg 2silver Nenov Vladimir   MASARU  BULGARIA
        1 PF 018 OC M -63 kg 3bronze Trifonov Dejan   MASARU  BULGARIA
1 PF 019 OC M -69 kg
1 PF 019 OC M -69 kg 1gold Trifonov Dejan   MASARU  BULGARIA
        1 PF 019 OC M -69 kg 2silver Prokopov STEFAN   MASARU  BULGARIA
1 PF 020 OC M +69 kg
1 PF 020 OC M +69 kg 1gold Prokopov STEFAN   MASARU  BULGARIA
        1 PF 020 OC M +69 kg 2silver RIBNIKOV STILIYAN   Spartak Pazardzhik 2014  BULGARIA
1 PF 021 OC F -42 kg
1 PF 021 OC F -42 kg 1gold Kiss Zsófia   KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy  HUNGARY
        1 PF 021 OC F -42 kg 2silver Kása Hanna   Debreczeni Team  HUNGARY
        1 PF 021 OC F -42 kg 3bronze Parvanova Katrin   STAR TEAM BULGARIA  BULGARIA
1 PF 023 OC F -50 kg
1 PF 023 OC F -50 kg 1gold Dimitrova Maria   MASARU  BULGARIA
        1 PF 023 OC F -50 kg 2silver RANKOVA EVELINA   Star Team Bulgaria  BULGARIA
        1 PF 023 OC F -50 kg 3bronze Fördős Jázmin   Debreczeni Team  HUNGARY
1 PF 024 OC F -55 kg
1 PF 024 OC F -55 kg 1gold Dimitrova Maria   MASARU  BULGARIA
        1 PF 024 OC F -55 kg 2silver Szabó Szófia   Debreczeni Team  HUNGARY
1 PF 027 OC F +65 kg
1 PF 027 OC F +65 kg 1gold Jancsó Lili   Debreczeni Team  HUNGARY
        1 PF 027 OC F +65 kg 2silver Evstatieva Svetoslava   KL Kickboxing club Pernik  BULGARIA
        1 PF 027 OC F +65 kg 3bronze Aleksova Ivana   MASARU  BULGARIA
        1 PF 027 OC F +65 kg 3bronze Keranova Tanya   STAR TEAM BULGARIA  BULGARIA
1 PF 029 J M -57 kg
1 PF 029 J M -57 kg 1gold Nenov Vladimir   MASARU  BULGARIA
        1 PF 029 J M -57 kg 2silver Popovski Ivan   KL Kickboxing club Pernik  BULGARIA
        1 PF 029 J M -57 kg 3bronze Yordanov Bozhidar   STAR TEAM BULGARIA  BULGARIA
1 PF 030 J M -63 kg
1 PF 030 J M -63 kg 1gold Viczián Dániel   Debreczeni Team  HUNGARY
        1 PF 030 J M -63 kg 2silver Milushev Kristian   MASARU  BULGARIA
        1 PF 030 J M -63 kg 3bronze Grozdanov Viktor   MASARU  BULGARIA
        1 PF 030 J M -63 kg 3bronze Atanasov Denislav   STAR TEAM BULGARIA  BULGARIA
        1 PF 030 J M -63 kg 5 Manchev Georgi   SAVAGE  BULGARIA
1 PF 031 J M -69 kg
1 PF 031 J M -69 kg 1gold Viczián Dániel   Debreczeni Team  HUNGARY
        1 PF 031 J M -69 kg 2silver Petrov Nikolai   MASARU  BULGARIA
        1 PF 031 J M -69 kg 3bronze Milushev Kristian   MASARU  BULGARIA
        1 PF 031 J M -69 kg 3bronze Kolev Petar   STAR TEAM BULGARIA  BULGARIA
        1 PF 031 J M -69 kg 5 Popev Alexandar   STAR TEAM BULGARIA  BULGARIA
        1 PF 031 J M -69 kg 5 YANAKOV RADOSLAV   Spartak Pazardzhik 2014  BULGARIA
        1 PF 031 J M -69 kg 5 ZLATKOV KRISTIAN   Star Team Bulgaria  BULGARIA
1 PF 032 J M -74 kg
1 PF 032 J M -74 kg 1gold Petrov Nikolai   MASARU  BULGARIA
        1 PF 032 J M -74 kg 2silver Prokopov Svetoslav   MASARU  BULGARIA
        1 PF 032 J M -74 kg 3bronze Adzhov Stefan   Spartak Pazardzhik 2014  BULGARIA
        1 PF 032 J M -74 kg 3bronze Georgiev Georgi   STAR TEAM BULGARIA  BULGARIA
        1 PF 032 J M -74 kg 5 Kolev Petar   STAR TEAM BULGARIA  BULGARIA
        1 PF 032 J M -74 kg 5 Nikov Damyan   Spartak Pazardzhik 2014  BULGARIA
1 PF 033 J M -79 kg
1 PF 033 J M -79 kg 1gold Prokopov Svetoslav   MASARU  BULGARIA
        1 PF 033 J M -79 kg 2silver Yankov Nikolay   STAR TEAM BULGARIA  BULGARIA
1 PF 038 J F -46 kg
1 PF 038 J F -46 kg 1gold Inez Bardos   KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy  HUNGARY
        1 PF 038 J F -46 kg 2silver Tetevenska Simona   PRETENDENT  BULGARIA
        1 PF 038 J F -46 kg 3bronze Ivanova Ivana   SAVAGE  BULGARIA
        1 PF 038 J F -46 kg 3bronze Ilieva Andrea   MASARU  BULGARIA
        1 PF 038 J F -46 kg 5 Stoikova Sofia   PRETENDENT  BULGARIA
        1 PF 038 J F -46 kg 5 Yaneva Maria   SAVAGE  BULGARIA
1 PF 038 J F -50 kg
1 PF 038 J F -50 kg 1gold Petkova Monika   STAR TEAM BULGARIA  BULGARIA
        1 PF 038 J F -50 kg 2silver Ilieva Andrea   MASARU  BULGARIA
        1 PF 038 J F -50 kg 3bronze Stoikova Sofia   PRETENDENT  BULGARIA
        1 PF 038 J F -50 kg 3bronze Inez Bardos   KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy  HUNGARY
1 PF 038 J M -52 kg
1 PF 038 J M -52 kg 1gold IVANOV IVAILO   SAVAGE  BULGARIA
        1 PF 038 J M -52 kg 2silver KISIOV MARIAN   Star Team Bulgaria  BULGARIA
1 PF 039 J F -55 kg
1 PF 039 J F -55 kg 1gold Petkova Monika   STAR TEAM BULGARIA  BULGARIA
        1 PF 039 J F -55 kg 2silver ANDONOVA HRISTINA   MASARU  BULGARIA
        1 PF 039 J F -55 kg 3bronze Viczián Vivien   Debreczeni Team  HUNGARY
        1 PF 039 J F -55 kg 3bronze KASAKLIISKA IREN   Bultras fight club  BULGARIA
        1 PF 039 J F -55 kg 5 Georgieva Alexandra   STAR TEAM BULGARIA  BULGARIA
        1 PF 039 J F -55 kg 5 Gentcheva Gergana   STAR TEAM BULGARIA  BULGARIA
1 PF 040 J F -60 kg
1 PF 040 J F -60 kg 1gold Georgieva Alexandra   STAR TEAM BULGARIA  BULGARIA
        1 PF 040 J F -60 kg 2silver Pántya Réka   Debreczeni Team  HUNGARY
        1 PF 040 J F -60 kg 3bronze ANDONOVA HRISTINA   MASARU  BULGARIA
        1 PF 040 J F -60 kg 3bronze Gentcheva Gergana   STAR TEAM BULGARIA  BULGARIA
1 PF 043 J F +70 kg
1 PF 043 J F +70 kg 1gold Pántya Réka   Debreczeni Team  HUNGARY
        1 PF 043 J F +70 kg 2silver Aleksova Ivana   MASARU  BULGARIA
        1 PF 043 J F +70 kg 3bronze ALEXANDROVA TAMARA   Star Team Bulgaria  BULGARIA
1 PF 046 S M -63 kg
1 PF 046 S M -63 kg 1gold Grozdanov Viktor   MASARU  BULGARIA
        1 PF 046 S M -63 kg 2silver Viczián Dániel   Debreczeni Team  HUNGARY
        1 PF 046 S M -63 kg 3bronze Milushev Kristian   MASARU  BULGARIA
1 PF 047 S M -69 kg
1 PF 047 S M -69 kg 1gold Milushev Kristian   MASARU  BULGARIA
        1 PF 047 S M -69 kg 2silver Petrov Nikolai   MASARU  BULGARIA
        1 PF 047 S M -69 kg 3bronze BOLTCHINOV ATANAS   Bultras fight club  BULGARIA
        1 PF 047 S M -69 kg 3bronze Popev Alexandar   STAR TEAM BULGARIA  BULGARIA
        1 PF 047 S M -69 kg 5 Viczián Dániel   Debreczeni Team  HUNGARY
        1 PF 047 S M -69 kg 5 Ribnikov Aleksandar   Spartak Pazardzhik 2014  BULGARIA
1 PF 048 S M -74 kg
1 PF 048 S M -74 kg 1gold MARTIN BÁLINT   KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy  HUNGARY
        1 PF 048 S M -74 kg 2silver Prokopov Svetoslav   MASARU  BULGARIA
        1 PF 048 S M -74 kg 3bronze Georgiev Georgi   STAR TEAM BULGARIA  BULGARIA
        1 PF 048 S M -74 kg 3bronze Ivanov Latchezar   STAR TEAM BULGARIA  BULGARIA
        1 PF 048 S M -74 kg 5 ANGELOV TODOR   Bultras fight club  BULGARIA
1 PF 049 S M -79 kg
1 PF 049 S M -79 kg 1gold MARTIN BÁLINT   KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy  HUNGARY
        1 PF 049 S M -79 kg 2silver Prokopov Svetoslav   MASARU  BULGARIA
1 PF 050 S M -84 kg
1 PF 050 S M -84 kg 1gold MARTIN BÁLINT   KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy  HUNGARY
        1 PF 050 S M -84 kg 2silver MILEV MARTIN   KB NEXT  BULGARIA
1 PF 051 S M -89 kg
1 PF 051 S M -89 kg 1gold MARTIN BÁLINT   KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy  HUNGARY
        1 PF 051 S M -89 kg 2silver Бояджиев Никола   OPTIX  BULGARIA
        1 PF 051 S M -89 kg 3bronze IVANOV DIMITAR   Star Team Bulgaria  BULGARIA
1 PF 055 S F -55 kg
1 PF 055 S F -55 kg 1gold Georgieva Alexandra   STAR TEAM BULGARIA  BULGARIA
        1 PF 055 S F -55 kg 2silver Viczián Vivien   Debreczeni Team  HUNGARY
        1 PF 055 S F -55 kg 3bronze ANDONOVA HRISTINA   MASARU  BULGARIA
2 LC CH F +36 kg
2 LC CH F +36 kg 1gold TODOROVA ALEXANDRA   Star Team Bulgaria  BULGARIA
        2 LC CH F +36 kg 2silver GEORGIEVA EMA   SAVAGE  BULGARIA
        2 LC CH F +36 kg 3bronze STOYANOVA EKATERINA   SAVAGE  BULGARIA
2 LC CH F -27 kg
2 LC CH F -27 kg 1gold Ruseva Sofia   KL Kickboxing club Pernik  BULGARIA
        2 LC CH F -27 kg 2silver POPOVA GABRIELA   Star Team Bulgaria  BULGARIA
2 LC CH F -30 kg
2 LC CH F -30 kg 1gold Efremova Vanesa   KL Kickboxing club Pernik  BULGARIA
        2 LC CH F -30 kg 2silver Iordanova Ema   KL Kickboxing club Pernik  BULGARIA
        2 LC CH F -30 kg 3bronze Ivanova Lachezara   STAR TEAM BULGARIA  BULGARIA
        2 LC CH F -30 kg 3bronze Kenova Teodora   STAR TEAM BULGARIA  BULGARIA
        2 LC CH F -30 kg 5 KIRILOVA DEA   Star Team Bulgaria  BULGARIA
2 LC CH F -33 kg
2 LC CH F -33 kg 1gold ALEKSANDROVA DARINA   Star Team Bulgaria  BULGARIA
        2 LC CH F -33 kg 2silver Pavlova Bogidra   KL Kickboxing club Pernik  BULGARIA
2 LC CH M -24 kg
2 LC CH M -24 kg 1gold Evtimov Kaloqan   KL Kickboxing club Pernik  BULGARIA
        2 LC CH M -24 kg 2silver DEKOV BORIS   SAVAGE  BULGARIA
2 LC CH M -27 kg
2 LC CH M -27 kg 1gold Barakov Kaloian   STAR TEAM BULGARIA  BULGARIA
        2 LC CH M -27 kg 2silver STOILOV HRISTO   Star Team Bulgaria  BULGARIA
        2 LC CH M -27 kg 3bronze Hristov Nikola   STAR TEAM BULGARIA  BULGARIA
        2 LC CH M -27 kg 3bronze Borisov Yanislav   SAVAGE  BULGARIA
        2 LC CH M -27 kg 5 DANOV ALEXANDAR   Star Team Bulgaria  BULGARIA
2 LC CH M -30 kg
2 LC CH M -30 kg 1gold Krushkov Nikolai   STAR TEAM BULGARIA  BULGARIA
        2 LC CH M -30 kg 2silver Petkov Boris M   STAR TEAM BULGARIA  BULGARIA
        2 LC CH M -30 kg 3bronze Nikolaev Nikola   KL Kickboxing club Pernik  BULGARIA
        2 LC CH M -30 kg 3bronze DIMOV IVAN   Star Team Bulgaria  BULGARIA
        2 LC CH M -30 kg 5 Szikora Gergő   Debreczeni Team  HUNGARY
2 LC CH M -33 kg
2 LC CH M -33 kg 1gold PELTEKOV DANIEL   Star Team Bulgaria  BULGARIA
        2 LC CH M -33 kg 2silver RODRIGUEZ KUBRAT   Star Team Bulgaria  BULGARIA
        2 LC CH M -33 kg 3bronze GEORGIEV KALOIAN   Star Team Bulgaria  BULGARIA
2 LC CH M -36 kg
2 LC CH M -36 kg 1gold Bogomilov Kaloqan   KL Kickboxing club Pernik  BULGARIA
        2 LC CH M -36 kg 2silver Yontov Aleks   STAR TEAM BULGARIA  BULGARIA
        2 LC CH M -36 kg 3bronze KANARCHEV KALOIAN   Star Team Bulgaria  BULGARIA
        2 LC CH M -36 kg 3bronze Andreev Tsvetan   STAR TEAM BULGARIA  BULGARIA
2 LC - 1 01 - YC - Beg F -28 kg
2 LC - 1 01 - YC - Beg F -28 kg 1gold Maksimova Rea   KL Kickboxing club Pernik  BULGARIA
        2 LC - 1 01 - YC - Beg F -28 kg 2silver Hristova Gabriela   STAR TEAM BULGARIA  BULGARIA
        2 LC - 1 01 - YC - Beg F -28 kg 3bronze TSVETKOVA DANAYA   SAVAGE  BULGARIA
2 LC - 1 03 - YC - Beg F -47 kg
2 LC - 1 03 - YC - Beg F -47 kg 1gold DIMITROVA MAGLEN   SAVAGE  BULGARIA
        2 LC - 1 03 - YC - Beg F -47 kg 2silver LEVTEROVA HRISTIANA   SAVAGE  BULGARIA
        2 LC - 1 03 - YC - Beg F -47 kg 3bronze PETKOVA RAYA   Star Team Bulgaria  BULGARIA
        2 LC - 1 03 - YC - Beg F -47 kg 3bronze TRIFONOVA VICTORIA   STAR TEAM BULGARIA  BULGARIA
        2 LC - 1 03 - YC - Beg F -47 kg 5 BATCHEVA ELIZABETA   STAR TEAM BULGARIA  BULGARIA
2 LC - 1 06 - YC - Beg M -37 kg
2 LC - 1 06 - YC - Beg M -37 kg 1gold STANKOV GEORGI   MASARU  BULGARIA
        2 LC - 1 06 - YC - Beg M -37 kg 2silver GOERGIEV MISHO   Star Team Bulgaria  BULGARIA
        2 LC - 1 06 - YC - Beg M -37 kg 3bronze GEORGIEV VICTOR   Star Team Bulgaria  BULGARIA
        2 LC - 1 06 - YC - Beg M -37 kg 3bronze VASILEV DANIEL   Star Team Bulgaria  BULGARIA
        2 LC - 1 06 - YC - Beg M -37 kg 5 KARAMFILOVSKI VICTOR   STAR TEAM BULGARIA  BULGARIA
        2 LC - 1 06 - YC - Beg M -37 kg 5 Hristov Dario   STAR TEAM BULGARIA  BULGARIA
        2 LC - 1 06 - YC - Beg M -37 kg 5 Ivanov Ivailo   STAR TEAM BULGARIA  BULGARIA
2 LC - 1 06 - YC - Beg M -42 kg
2 LC - 1 06 - YC - Beg M -42 kg 1gold IVANOV NIKOLAY   MASARU  BULGARIA
        2 LC - 1 06 - YC - Beg M -42 kg 2silver MIHAILOV IVAILO   Star Team Bulgaria  BULGARIA
        2 LC - 1 06 - YC - Beg M -42 kg 3bronze Nikolov Boyan   KL Kickboxing club Pernik  BULGARIA
        2 LC - 1 06 - YC - Beg M -42 kg 3bronze GINCHEV MICHAEL   STAR TEAM BULGARIA  BULGARIA
2 LC - 1 07 - YC - Beg M -47 kg
2 LC - 1 07 - YC - Beg M -47 kg 1gold Sokolov Kiril   STAR TEAM BULGARIA  BULGARIA
        2 LC - 1 07 - YC - Beg M -47 kg 2silver VALKOV BOZHIDAR   Star Team Bulgaria  BULGARIA
2 LC - 1 08 - YC - Beg M +47 kg
2 LC - 1 08 - YC - Beg M +47 kg 1gold Velichkov Kristian   STAR TEAM BULGARIA  BULGARIA
        2 LC - 1 08 - YC - Beg M +47 kg 2silver GEORGIEV DANIEL   Star Team Bulgaria  BULGARIA
        2 LC - 1 08 - YC - Beg M +47 kg 3bronze BEKIRSKI RAYAN   STAR TEAM BULGARIA  BULGARIA
        2 LC - 1 08 - YC - Beg M +47 kg 3bronze LAZAROV GEORGI   Star Team Bulgaria  BULGARIA
2 LC - 1 11 - OC - Beg F -40 kg
2 LC - 1 11 - OC - Beg F -40 kg 1gold Kiss Zsófia   KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy  HUNGARY
        2 LC - 1 11 - OC - Beg F -40 kg 2silver Kása Hanna   Debreczeni Team  HUNGARY
2 LC - 1 17 - OC - Beg M -42 kg
2 LC - 1 17 - OC - Beg M -42 kg 1gold IVANOV ADRIAN   Star Team Bulgaria  BULGARIA
        2 LC - 1 17 - OC - Beg M -42 kg 2silver HRISTOV BORIS   MASARU  BULGARIA
2 LC - 1 18 - OC - Beg M -52 kg
2 LC - 1 18 - OC - Beg M -52 kg 1gold Хаджиев Александро   SKAPTOPARA  BULGARIA
        2 LC - 1 18 - OC - Beg M -52 kg 2silver STOYANOV ALEKSANDAR   MASARU  BULGARIA
2 LC 00002 YC M -32KG
2 LC 00002 YC M -32KG 1gold Szikora Bence   Debreczeni Team  HUNGARY
        2 LC 00002 YC M -32KG 2silver Tzvetanov Kristian   MASARU  BULGARIA
        2 LC 00002 YC M -32KG 3bronze Dimov Martin   PRETENDENT  BULGARIA
        2 LC 00002 YC M -32KG 3bronze MANOLOV VICTOR   Star Team Bulgaria  BULGARIA
        2 LC 00002 YC M -32KG 5 YOSIFOV METODI   Star Team Bulgaria  BULGARIA
        2 LC 00002 YC M -32KG 5 PELEV MARTIN   Star Team Bulgaria  BULGARIA
        2 LC 00002 YC M -32KG 5 TODOROV IVAILO   Star Team Bulgaria  BULGARIA
        2 LC 00002 YC M -32KG 5 Rodriguez Aleksandar   STAR TEAM BULGARIA  BULGARIA
        2 LC 00002 YC M -32KG 9 MARKOV BISER   Star Team Bulgaria  BULGARIA
        2 LC 00002 YC M -32KG 9 STOILOV STOIL   SAVAGE  BULGARIA
2 LC 00003 YC M -37KG
2 LC 00003 YC M -37KG 1gold Grigorov Petar   MASARU  BULGARIA
        2 LC 00003 YC M -37KG 2silver Yanchev Nikolay   STAR TEAM BULGARIA  BULGARIA
        2 LC 00003 YC M -37KG 3bronze VENTCHOVSKI NICALAS   STAR TEAM BULGARIA  BULGARIA
        2 LC 00003 YC M -37KG 3bronze VARGOV TODOR   Star Team Bulgaria  BULGARIA
        2 LC 00003 YC M -37KG 5 TANEV IVAN   Star Team Bulgaria  BULGARIA
        2 LC 00003 YC M -37KG 5 PORTARSKI TODOR   MASARU  BULGARIA
        2 LC 00003 YC M -37KG 5 ATANASOV FILIP   Star Team Bulgaria  BULGARIA
        2 LC 00003 YC M -37KG 5 Pavlov Iskren   STAR TEAM BULGARIA  BULGARIA
        2 LC 00003 YC M -37KG 9 Kirilov Teodor   KL Kickboxing club Pernik  BULGARIA
        2 LC 00003 YC M -37KG 9 Keranov Dimitar   STAR TEAM BULGARIA  BULGARIA
2 LC 00004 YC M -42KG
2 LC 00004 YC M -42KG 1gold Zlatanov Aleksandar   Spartak Pazardzhik 2014  BULGARIA
        2 LC 00004 YC M -42KG 2silver HRISTOV SAMUIL   Star Team Bulgaria  BULGARIA
        2 LC 00004 YC M -42KG 3bronze Uzunov Niko   Bultras fight club  BULGARIA
        2 LC 00004 YC M -42KG 3bronze Stoianov Danislav   STAR TEAM BULGARIA  BULGARIA
        2 LC 00004 YC M -42KG 5 DZHODZHOV HRISTIAN   Star Team Bulgaria  BULGARIA
2 LC 00005 YC M -47KG
2 LC 00005 YC M -47KG 1gold Marinkov Daniel   Spartak Pazardzhik 2014  BULGARIA
        2 LC 00005 YC M -47KG 2silver KOZMA KORNÉL   KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy  HUNGARY
        2 LC 00005 YC M -47KG 3bronze GEORGIEV IULIAN   Star Team Bulgaria  BULGARIA
        2 LC 00005 YC M -47KG 3bronze Talazov Vladimir   STAR TEAM BULGARIA  BULGARIA
2 LC 00006 YC M +47KG
2 LC 00006 YC M +47KG 1gold Despotov Boris   MASARU  BULGARIA
        2 LC 00006 YC M +47KG 2silver VELKOV NIKOLA   Star Team Bulgaria  BULGARIA
        2 LC 00006 YC M +47KG 3bronze DIMITROV DIMITAR   Star Team Bulgaria  BULGARIA
        2 LC 00006 YC M +47KG 3bronze HRISTOV IVAN   Star Team Bulgaria  BULGARIA
        2 LC 00006 YC M +47KG 5 HRISTOV KALIN   Star Team Bulgaria  BULGARIA
2 LC 00007 YC F -28KG
2 LC 00007 YC F -28KG 1gold Spirova Kalina   STAR TEAM BULGARIA  BULGARIA
        2 LC 00007 YC F -28KG 2silver Dobreva Emanuela   MASARU  BULGARIA
2 LC 00008 YC F -32KG
2 LC 00008 YC F -32KG 1gold Debreczeni Frida   Debreczeni Team  HUNGARY
        2 LC 00008 YC F -32KG 2silver Ivanova Victoria   PRETENDENT  BULGARIA
        2 LC 00008 YC F -32KG 3bronze Tonozlieva Ana   KL Kickboxing club Pernik  BULGARIA
        2 LC 00008 YC F -32KG 3bronze MINKOVA SOFIA   Star Team Bulgaria  BULGARIA
        2 LC 00008 YC F -32KG 5 Stoyanova Monika   STAR TEAM BULGARIA  BULGARIA
        2 LC 00008 YC F -32KG 5 DICHEVA KATRIN   Star Team Bulgaria  BULGARIA
        2 LC 00008 YC F -32KG 5 Georgieva Nikolaya   STAR TEAM BULGARIA  BULGARIA
        2 LC 00008 YC F -32KG 5 Zoeva Boryana   MASARU  BULGARIA
        2 LC 00008 YC F -32KG 9 Lazarova Dayana   MASARU  BULGARIA
        2 LC 00008 YC F -32KG 9 Stoianova Gabriela   SAVAGE  BULGARIA
2 LC 00009 YC F -37KG
2 LC 00009 YC F -37KG 1gold VALENTINOVA ELEONORA   MASARU  BULGARIA
        2 LC 00009 YC F -37KG 2silver Angelova Siana   MASARU  BULGARIA
        2 LC 00009 YC F -37KG 3bronze Desheva Maya   STAR TEAM BULGARIA  BULGARIA
        2 LC 00009 YC F -37KG 3bronze IBRYAMOVA MASAL   Star Team Bulgaria  BULGARIA
        2 LC 00009 YC F -37KG 5 LEVTEROVA HRISTIANA   SAVAGE  BULGARIA
2 LC 00010 YC F -42KG
2 LC 00010 YC F -42KG 1gold Petrova Ivana   MASARU  BULGARIA
        2 LC 00010 YC F -42KG 2silver Petrova Victoria   STAR TEAM BULGARIA  BULGARIA
        2 LC 00010 YC F -42KG 3bronze Asenova Stanislava   STAR TEAM BULGARIA  BULGARIA
        2 LC 00010 YC F -42KG 3bronze Harizanova Kalina   STAR TEAM BULGARIA  BULGARIA
        2 LC 00010 YC F -42KG 5 VELINOVA VERZHINIA   Star Team Bulgaria  BULGARIA
2 LC 00011 YC F -47KG
2 LC 00011 YC F -47KG 1gold Dimitrova LEA   MASARU  BULGARIA
        2 LC 00011 YC F -47KG 2silver Petrova Emanuela   KL Kickboxing club Pernik  BULGARIA
        2 LC 00011 YC F -47KG 3bronze Petrova Victoria   STAR TEAM BULGARIA  BULGARIA
2 LC 00012 YC F +47KG
2 LC 00012 YC F +47KG 1gold Jancsó Lili   Debreczeni Team  HUNGARY
        2 LC 00012 YC F +47KG 2silver SIMEONOVA IVON   Star Team Bulgaria  BULGARIA
        2 LC 00012 YC F +47KG 3bronze Koleva Nikol   STAR TEAM BULGARIA  BULGARIA
2 LC 001 OC M -37 kg
2 LC 001 OC M -37 kg 1gold Dimitrov Martin   STAR TEAM BULGARIA  BULGARIA
        2 LC 001 OC M -37 kg 2silver Nikolov Hristo   MASARU  BULGARIA
        2 LC 001 OC M -37 kg 3bronze IVANOV ALEXANDAR   Star Team Bulgaria  BULGARIA
2 LC 001 OC M -42 kg
2 LC 001 OC M -42 kg 1gold DELCHEV ALEKSANDAR   MASARU  BULGARIA
        2 LC 001 OC M -42 kg 2silver Vuchev Nikolai   MASARU  BULGARIA
        2 LC 001 OC M -42 kg 3bronze Gyeraj Ákos   Debreczeni Team  HUNGARY
        2 LC 001 OC M -42 kg 3bronze Stefanov Ivailo   KL Kickboxing club Pernik  BULGARIA
        2 LC 001 OC M -42 kg 5 Petkov Konstantin   STAR TEAM BULGARIA  BULGARIA
        2 LC 001 OC M -42 kg 5 Gogovski Daniel   KL Kickboxing club Pernik  BULGARIA
        2 LC 001 OC M -42 kg 5 PETKOV BORIS   SAVAGE  BULGARIA
2 LC 002 OC M -47 kg
2 LC 002 OC M -47 kg 1gold Ivanov Zlatoslav   STAR TEAM BULGARIA  BULGARIA
        2 LC 002 OC M -47 kg 2silver IVANOV VLADIMIR   Star Team Bulgaria  BULGARIA
        2 LC 002 OC M -47 kg 3bronze Iliev Georgi   STAR TEAM BULGARIA  BULGARIA
        2 LC 002 OC M -47 kg 3bronze Милчев Данаил   SKAPTOPARA  BULGARIA
2 LC 003 OC M -52 kg
2 LC 003 OC M -52 kg 1gold Deshev Boyan   SAVAGE  BULGARIA
        2 LC 003 OC M -52 kg 2silver Spirov Dian   PRETENDENT  BULGARIA
2 LC 004 OC M -57 kg
2 LC 004 OC M -57 kg 1gold Koychev Ivan   STAR TEAM BULGARIA  BULGARIA
        2 LC 004 OC M -57 kg 2silver Milanov Alexandar   STAR TEAM BULGARIA  BULGARIA
2 LC 005 OC M -63 kg
2 LC 005 OC M -63 kg 1gold Simeonov Boris   KL Kickboxing club Pernik  BULGARIA
        2 LC 005 OC M -63 kg 2silver Diev Aleks   Bultras fight club  BULGARIA
        2 LC 005 OC M -63 kg 3bronze YORDANOV HRISTO   Spartak Pazardzhik 2014  BULGARIA
2 LC 007 OC M +69 kg
2 LC 007 OC M +69 kg 1gold Zafirov Peicho   SK AHIL Varna  BULGARIA
        2 LC 007 OC M +69 kg 2silver Momchilov Kristiyan   KL Kickboxing club Pernik  BULGARIA
        2 LC 007 OC M +69 kg 3bronze Simeonov Mihail   KL Kickboxing club Pernik  BULGARIA
        2 LC 007 OC M +69 kg 3bronze Благоев Петър   SKAPTOPARA  BULGARIA
        2 LC 007 OC M +69 kg 5 RIBNIKOV STILIYAN   Spartak Pazardzhik 2014  BULGARIA
        2 LC 007 OC M +69 kg 5 Zmiicharov Alesandro   Spartak Pazardzhik 2014  BULGARIA
2 LC 008 OC F -42 kg
2 LC 008 OC F -42 kg 1gold Parvanova Katrin   STAR TEAM BULGARIA  BULGARIA
        2 LC 008 OC F -42 kg 2silver Kiss Zsófia   KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy  HUNGARY
        2 LC 008 OC F -42 kg 3bronze Kása Hanna   Debreczeni Team  HUNGARY
2 LC 010 OC F -50 kg
2 LC 010 OC F -50 kg 1gold Dimitrova Maria   MASARU  BULGARIA
        2 LC 010 OC F -50 kg 2silver RANKOVA EVELINA   Star Team Bulgaria  BULGARIA
2 LC 014 OC F +65 kg
2 LC 014 OC F +65 kg 1gold Evstatieva Svetoslava   KL Kickboxing club Pernik  BULGARIA
        2 LC 014 OC F +65 kg 2silver Keranova Tanya   STAR TEAM BULGARIA  BULGARIA
2 LC 015 J M -57 kg
2 LC 015 J M -57 kg 1gold Popovski Ivan   KL Kickboxing club Pernik  BULGARIA
        2 LC 015 J M -57 kg 2silver Yordanov Bozhidar   STAR TEAM BULGARIA  BULGARIA
        2 LC 015 J M -57 kg 3bronze Radulovic Lazar   K.B.V. Kobra - I. Sarajevo  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
2 LC 016 J M -63 kg
2 LC 016 J M -63 kg 1gold Dimov Atanas   Spartak Pazardzhik 2014  BULGARIA
        2 LC 016 J M -63 kg 2silver Atanasov Denislav   STAR TEAM BULGARIA  BULGARIA
        2 LC 016 J M -63 kg 3bronze Mladenov Vasil   Bultras fight club  BULGARIA
        2 LC 016 J M -63 kg 3bronze Manchev Georgi   SAVAGE  BULGARIA
        2 LC 016 J M -63 kg 5 Hristov Teo   KL Kickboxing club Pernik  BULGARIA
        2 LC 016 J M -63 kg 5 Vasilev Oleg   SKAPTOPARA  BULGARIA
        2 LC 016 J M -63 kg 5 Tashev Velizar   SK Zlaten fenics  BULGARIA
2 LC 017 J M -69 kg
2 LC 017 J M -69 kg 1gold YANAKOV RADOSLAV   Spartak Pazardzhik 2014  BULGARIA
        2 LC 017 J M -69 kg 2silver Popev Alexandar   STAR TEAM BULGARIA  BULGARIA
        2 LC 017 J M -69 kg 3bronze ZLATKOV KRISTIAN   Star Team Bulgaria  BULGARIA
        2 LC 017 J M -69 kg 3bronze Kostov Georgi   SK AHIL Varna  BULGARIA
2 LC 018 J M -74 kg
2 LC 018 J M -74 kg 1gold Krumov Daniel   STAR TEAM BULGARIA  BULGARIA
        2 LC 018 J M -74 kg 2silver Adzhov Stefan   Spartak Pazardzhik 2014  BULGARIA
        2 LC 018 J M -74 kg 3bronze GRUDEV KOSTADIN   Spartak Pazardzhik 2014  BULGARIA
        2 LC 018 J M -74 kg 3bronze Nikov Damyan   Spartak Pazardzhik 2014  BULGARIA
        2 LC 018 J M -74 kg 5 TODOROV ALEX   Bultras fight club  BULGARIA
2 LC 019 J M -79 kg
2 LC 019 J M -79 kg 1gold Паланкалиев Драгомир   SKAPTOPARA  BULGARIA
        2 LC 019 J M -79 kg 2silver Vasilev Angel   STAR TEAM BULGARIA  BULGARIA
        2 LC 019 J M -79 kg 3bronze MIHAILOVIC BOZHIDAR   Bultras fight club  BULGARIA
        2 LC 019 J M -79 kg 3bronze Milushev Ilian   Bultras fight club  BULGARIA
        2 LC 019 J M -79 kg 5 PRODANOV VALENTIN   Bultras fight club  BULGARIA
        2 LC 019 J M -79 kg 5 Yankov Nikolay   STAR TEAM BULGARIA  BULGARIA
2 LC 024 J F -50 kg
2 LC 024 J F -50 kg 1gold Petkova Monika   STAR TEAM BULGARIA  BULGARIA
        2 LC 024 J F -50 kg 2silver Stoikova Sofia   PRETENDENT  BULGARIA
2 LC 025 J F -55 kg
2 LC 025 J F -55 kg 1gold Georgieva Alexandra   STAR TEAM BULGARIA  BULGARIA
        2 LC 025 J F -55 kg 2silver BOGDANOVA MONIKA   Balkan Fighters  BULGARIA
        2 LC 025 J F -55 kg 3bronze Gentcheva Gergana   STAR TEAM BULGARIA  BULGARIA
        2 LC 025 J F -55 kg 3bronze KASAKLIISKA IREN   Bultras fight club  BULGARIA
2 LC 026 J F -60 kg
2 LC 026 J F -60 kg 1gold GEORGIEVA TSVETELINA   Balkan Fighters  BULGARIA
        2 LC 026 J F -60 kg 2silver Chusheva Krista   KL Kickboxing club Pernik  BULGARIA
        2 LC 026 J F -60 kg 3bronze Pántya Réka   Debreczeni Team  HUNGARY
2 LC 028 J F -70 kg
2 LC 028 J F -70 kg 1gold ALEXANDROVA TAMARA   Star Team Bulgaria  BULGARIA
        2 LC 028 J F -70 kg 2silver PETROVA LIUBKA   Balkan Fighters  BULGARIA
2 LC 031 S M -63 kg
2 LC 031 S M -63 kg 1gold MARKOV TSVETAN   Star Team Bulgaria  BULGARIA
        2 LC 031 S M -63 kg 2silver Огорелков Антон   SKAPTOPARA  BULGARIA
        2 LC 031 S M -63 kg 3bronze Чандрев Боян   SKAPTOPARA  BULGARIA
2 LC 032 S M -69 kg
2 LC 032 S M -69 kg 1gold MARKOV TSVETAN   Star Team Bulgaria  BULGARIA
        2 LC 032 S M -69 kg 2silver Ribnikov Aleksandar   Spartak Pazardzhik 2014  BULGARIA
        2 LC 032 S M -69 kg 3bronze BOLTCHINOV ATANAS   Bultras fight club  BULGARIA
        2 LC 032 S M -69 kg 3bronze Tashev Tomislav   SK Zlaten fenics  BULGARIA
2 LC 033 S M -74 kg
2 LC 033 S M -74 kg 1gold Ivanov Latchezar   STAR TEAM BULGARIA  BULGARIA
        2 LC 033 S M -74 kg 2silver ANGELOV TODOR   Bultras fight club  BULGARIA
        2 LC 033 S M -74 kg 3bronze Христов Костадин   SKAPTOPARA  BULGARIA
        2 LC 033 S M -74 kg 3bronze Dimitrov Grozdan   Spartak Pazardzhik 2014  BULGARIA
        2 LC 033 S M -74 kg 5 Лукаров Кирил   SKAPTOPARA  BULGARIA
        2 LC 033 S M -74 kg 5 TODOROV ANGEL   Bultras fight club  BULGARIA
2 LC 035 S M -84 kg
2 LC 035 S M -84 kg 1gold Simeonov Konstantin   KL Kickboxing club Pernik  BULGARIA
        2 LC 035 S M -84 kg 2silver MILEV MARTIN   KB NEXT  BULGARIA
2 LC 036 S M -89 kg
2 LC 036 S M -89 kg 1gold Simeonov Konstantin   KL Kickboxing club Pernik  BULGARIA
        2 LC 036 S M -89 kg 2silver IVANOV DIMITAR   Star Team Bulgaria  BULGARIA
        2 LC 036 S M -89 kg 3bronze Бояджиев Никола   OPTIX  BULGARIA
2 LC 038 J F -46 kg
2 LC 038 J F -46 kg 1gold Ivanova Ivana   SAVAGE  BULGARIA
        2 LC 038 J F -46 kg 2silver Tetevenska Simona   PRETENDENT  BULGARIA
        2 LC 038 J F -46 kg 3bronze Ilieva Andrea   MASARU  BULGARIA
        2 LC 038 J F -46 kg 3bronze Stoikova Sofia   PRETENDENT  BULGARIA
        2 LC 038 J F -46 kg 5 Enyingi Sára   KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy  HUNGARY
        2 LC 038 J F -46 kg 5 Yaneva Maria   SAVAGE  BULGARIA
2 LC 038 J M -52 kg
2 LC 038 J M -52 kg 1gold IVANOV IVAILO   SAVAGE  BULGARIA
        2 LC 038 J M -52 kg 2silver KISIOV MARIAN   Star Team Bulgaria  BULGARIA
2 LC 040 S F -55 kg
2 LC 040 S F -55 kg 1gold Nikolova Kristina   STAR TEAM BULGARIA  BULGARIA
        2 LC 040 S F -55 kg 2silver Nikolaeva Ferdina   KL Kickboxing club Pernik  BULGARIA
3 KL CH F -30 kg
3 KL CH F -30 kg 1gold Efremova Vanesa   KL Kickboxing club Pernik  BULGARIA
        3 KL CH F -30 kg 2silver Kenova Teodora   STAR TEAM BULGARIA  BULGARIA
        3 KL CH F -30 kg 3bronze KIRILOVA DEA   Star Team Bulgaria  BULGARIA
3 KL CH M -27 kg
3 KL CH M -27 kg 1gold Hristov Nikola   STAR TEAM BULGARIA  BULGARIA
        3 KL CH M -27 kg 2silver Barakov Kaloian   STAR TEAM BULGARIA  BULGARIA
        3 KL CH M -27 kg 3bronze STOILOV HRISTO   Star Team Bulgaria  BULGARIA
3 KL CH M -30 kg
3 KL CH M -30 kg 1gold Petkov Boris M   STAR TEAM BULGARIA  BULGARIA
        3 KL CH M -30 kg 2silver DIMOV IVAN   Star Team Bulgaria  BULGARIA
3 KL CH M -36 kg
3 KL CH M -36 kg 1gold Yontov Aleks   STAR TEAM BULGARIA  BULGARIA
        3 KL CH M -36 kg 2silver PELTEKOV DANIEL   Star Team Bulgaria  BULGARIA
        3 KL CH M -36 kg 3bronze GEORGIEV KALOIAN   Star Team Bulgaria  BULGARIA
3 KL 00001 YC M -28KG
3 KL 00001 YC M -28KG 1gold Krustev Borislav   Scorpion  BULGARIA
        3 KL 00001 YC M -28KG 2silver MARKOV BISER   Star Team Bulgaria  BULGARIA
        3 KL 00001 YC M -28KG 3bronze BORISLAVOV KRISTIAN   SAVAGE  BULGARIA
3 KL 00002 YC M -32KG
3 KL 00002 YC M -32KG 1gold YOSIFOV METODI   Star Team Bulgaria  BULGARIA
        3 KL 00002 YC M -32KG 2silver Tzvetanov Kristian   MASARU  BULGARIA
        3 KL 00002 YC M -32KG 3bronze Dimov Martin   PRETENDENT  BULGARIA
        3 KL 00002 YC M -32KG 3bronze Miladinov Daniel   Patriot-Dupnica  BULGARIA
        3 KL 00002 YC M -32KG 5 MANOLOV VICTOR   Star Team Bulgaria  BULGARIA
        3 KL 00002 YC M -32KG 5 STOILOV STOIL   SAVAGE  BULGARIA
3 KL 00003 YC M -37KG
3 KL 00003 YC M -37KG 1gold Grigorov Petar   MASARU  BULGARIA
        3 KL 00003 YC M -37KG 2silver Yanchev Nikolay   STAR TEAM BULGARIA  BULGARIA
        3 KL 00003 YC M -37KG 3bronze TANEV IVAN   Star Team Bulgaria  BULGARIA
        3 KL 00003 YC M -37KG 3bronze Djuric Pavle   K.B.V. Kobra - I. Sarajevo  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        3 KL 00003 YC M -37KG 5 Pavlov Iskren   STAR TEAM BULGARIA  BULGARIA
        3 KL 00003 YC M -37KG 5 PORTARSKI TODOR   MASARU  BULGARIA
        3 KL 00003 YC M -37KG 5 VENTCHOVSKI NICALAS   STAR TEAM BULGARIA  BULGARIA
        3 KL 00003 YC M -37KG 5 VARGOV TODOR   Star Team Bulgaria  BULGARIA
        3 KL 00003 YC M -37KG 9 ATANASOV FILIP   Star Team Bulgaria  BULGARIA
3 KL 00004 YC M -42KG
3 KL 00004 YC M -42KG 1gold Zlatanov Aleksandar   Spartak Pazardzhik 2014  BULGARIA
        3 KL 00004 YC M -42KG 2silver Stoianov Danislav   STAR TEAM BULGARIA  BULGARIA
        3 KL 00004 YC M -42KG 3bronze HRISTOV SAMUIL   Star Team Bulgaria  BULGARIA
        3 KL 00004 YC M -42KG 3bronze Uzunov Niko   Bultras fight club  BULGARIA
3 KL 00005 YC M -47KG
3 KL 00005 YC M -47KG 1gold Marinkov Daniel   Spartak Pazardzhik 2014  BULGARIA
        3 KL 00005 YC M -47KG 2silver KOZMA KORNÉL   KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy  HUNGARY
        3 KL 00005 YC M -47KG 3bronze Talazov Vladimir   STAR TEAM BULGARIA  BULGARIA
        3 KL 00005 YC M -47KG 3bronze GEORGIEV IULIAN   Star Team Bulgaria  BULGARIA
3 KL 00006 YC M +47KG
3 KL 00006 YC M +47KG 1gold Despotov Boris   MASARU  BULGARIA
        3 KL 00006 YC M +47KG 2silver VELKOV NIKOLA   Star Team Bulgaria  BULGARIA
        3 KL 00006 YC M +47KG 3bronze Papazov Vladislav   Scorpion  BULGARIA
        3 KL 00006 YC M +47KG 3bronze Stefanov Pavel   Spartak Pazardzhik 2014  BULGARIA
        3 KL 00006 YC M +47KG 5 HRISTOV KALIN   Star Team Bulgaria  BULGARIA
        3 KL 00006 YC M +47KG 5 DIMITROV DIMITAR   Star Team Bulgaria  BULGARIA
        3 KL 00006 YC M +47KG 5 HRISTOV IVAN   Star Team Bulgaria  BULGARIA
3 KL 00007 YC F -28KG
3 KL 00007 YC F -28KG 1gold Spirova Kalina   STAR TEAM BULGARIA  BULGARIA
        3 KL 00007 YC F -28KG 2silver Hristova Gabriela   STAR TEAM BULGARIA  BULGARIA
        3 KL 00007 YC F -28KG 3bronze Dobreva Emanuela   MASARU  BULGARIA
3 KL 00008 YC F -32KG
3 KL 00008 YC F -32KG 1gold Zoeva Boryana   MASARU  BULGARIA
        3 KL 00008 YC F -32KG 2silver Stoyanova Monika   STAR TEAM BULGARIA  BULGARIA
        3 KL 00008 YC F -32KG 3bronze Lazarova Dayana   MASARU  BULGARIA
        3 KL 00008 YC F -32KG 3bronze DICHEVA KATRIN   Star Team Bulgaria  BULGARIA
        3 KL 00008 YC F -32KG 5 Georgieva Nikolaya   STAR TEAM BULGARIA  BULGARIA
        3 KL 00008 YC F -32KG 5 Ivanova Victoria   PRETENDENT  BULGARIA
3 KL 00009 YC F -37KG
3 KL 00009 YC F -37KG 1gold VALENTINOVA ELEONORA   MASARU  BULGARIA
        3 KL 00009 YC F -37KG 2silver Desheva Maya   STAR TEAM BULGARIA  BULGARIA
        3 KL 00009 YC F -37KG 3bronze IBRYAMOVA MASAL   Star Team Bulgaria  BULGARIA
        3 KL 00009 YC F -37KG 3bronze Petkova Tsvetelina   Scorpion  BULGARIA
        3 KL 00009 YC F -37KG 5 Angelova Siana   MASARU  BULGARIA
3 KL 00010 YC F -42KG
3 KL 00010 YC F -42KG 1gold Petrova Ivana   MASARU  BULGARIA
        3 KL 00010 YC F -42KG 2silver Tuleva Ivayla   Scorpion  BULGARIA
        3 KL 00010 YC F -42KG 3bronze Petrova Victoria   STAR TEAM BULGARIA  BULGARIA
        3 KL 00010 YC F -42KG 3bronze Harizanova Kalina   STAR TEAM BULGARIA  BULGARIA
3 KL 00012 YC F +47KG
3 KL 00012 YC F +47KG 1gold SIMEONOVA IVON   Star Team Bulgaria  BULGARIA
        3 KL 00012 YC F +47KG 2silver Dimitrova LEA   MASARU  BULGARIA
3 KL 001 OC M -37 KG
3 KL 001 OC M -37 KG 1gold Dimitrov Martin   STAR TEAM BULGARIA  BULGARIA
        3 KL 001 OC M -37 KG 2silver IVANOV ALEXANDAR   Star Team Bulgaria  BULGARIA
3 KL 001 OC M -42 kg
3 KL 001 OC M -42 kg 1gold Petkov Konstantin   STAR TEAM BULGARIA  BULGARIA
        3 KL 001 OC M -42 kg 2silver DELCHEV ALEKSANDAR   MASARU  BULGARIA
        3 KL 001 OC M -42 kg 3bronze PETKOV BORIS   SAVAGE  BULGARIA
        3 KL 001 OC M -42 kg 3bronze Ragiovski Angel   Scorpion  BULGARIA
        3 KL 001 OC M -42 kg 5 Vuchev Nikolai   MASARU  BULGARIA
3 KL 002 OC M -47 kg
3 KL 002 OC M -47 kg 1gold Ivanov Zlatoslav   STAR TEAM BULGARIA  BULGARIA
        3 KL 002 OC M -47 kg 2silver Милчев Данаил   SKAPTOPARA  BULGARIA
        3 KL 002 OC M -47 kg 3bronze Iliev Georgi   STAR TEAM BULGARIA  BULGARIA
        3 KL 002 OC M -47 kg 3bronze Shengarov Nikolay   Spartak Pazardzhik 2014  BULGARIA
        3 KL 002 OC M -47 kg 5 IVANOV VLADIMIR   Star Team Bulgaria  BULGARIA
        3 KL 002 OC M -47 kg 5 PAVLOV ALEXANDAR   STAR TEAM BULGARIA  BULGARIA
3 KL 003 OC M -52 kg
3 KL 003 OC M -52 kg 1gold Ognyanov Rosen   Scorpion  BULGARIA
        3 KL 003 OC M -52 kg 2silver Kocev Angel   Spartak Pazardzhik 2014  BULGARIA
        3 KL 003 OC M -52 kg 3bronze STOYANOV ALEKSANDAR   MASARU  BULGARIA
        3 KL 003 OC M -52 kg 3bronze Rajchev Miroslav   SK AHIL Varna  BULGARIA
        3 KL 003 OC M -52 kg 5 Deshev Boyan   SAVAGE  BULGARIA
        3 KL 003 OC M -52 kg 5 Manolov Nikola   SK AHIL Varna  BULGARIA
        3 KL 003 OC M -52 kg 5 Spirov Dian   PRETENDENT  BULGARIA
        3 KL 003 OC M -52 kg 5 Хаджиев Александро   SKAPTOPARA  BULGARIA
3 KL 004 OC M -57 kg
3 KL 004 OC M -57 kg 1gold Koychev Ivan   STAR TEAM BULGARIA  BULGARIA
        3 KL 004 OC M -57 kg 2silver Dogazanov Todor   Spartak Pazardzhik 2014  BULGARIA
        3 KL 004 OC M -57 kg 3bronze Milanov Alexandar   STAR TEAM BULGARIA  BULGARIA
3 KL 005 OC M -63 kg
3 KL 005 OC M -63 kg 1gold Simeonov Boris   KL Kickboxing club Pernik  BULGARIA
        3 KL 005 OC M -63 kg 2silver YORDANOV HRISTO   Spartak Pazardzhik 2014  BULGARIA
        3 KL 005 OC M -63 kg 3bronze VELITCHKOV GEOGI   Star Team Bulgaria  BULGARIA
        3 KL 005 OC M -63 kg 3bronze Dermendjiiski Kaloqan   Spartak Pazardzhik 2014  BULGARIA
        3 KL 005 OC M -63 kg 5 Diev Aleks   Bultras fight club  BULGARIA
        3 KL 005 OC M -63 kg 5 Лазаров Християн   SKAPTOPARA  BULGARIA
3 KL 006 OC M -69 kg
3 KL 006 OC M -69 kg 1gold Simeonov Mihail   KL Kickboxing club Pernik  BULGARIA
        3 KL 006 OC M -69 kg 2silver kolev nikola   SK AHIL Varna  BULGARIA
        3 KL 006 OC M -69 kg 3bronze Panayotov Georgi   Patriot-Dupnica  BULGARIA
        3 KL 006 OC M -69 kg 3bronze Georgiev Andrian   Spartak Pazardzhik 2014  BULGARIA
3 KL 007 OC M +69 kg
3 KL 007 OC M +69 kg 1gold Momchilov Kristiyan   KL Kickboxing club Pernik  BULGARIA
        3 KL 007 OC M +69 kg 2silver Gazdic Obrad   K.B.V. Kobra - I. Sarajevo  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        3 KL 007 OC M +69 kg 3bronze VELKOV MICHAEL   SAVAGE  BULGARIA
        3 KL 007 OC M +69 kg 3bronze Zafirov Peicho   SK AHIL Varna  BULGARIA
        3 KL 007 OC M +69 kg 5 Благоев Петър   SKAPTOPARA  BULGARIA
        3 KL 007 OC M +69 kg 5 Zmiicharov Alesandro   Spartak Pazardzhik 2014  BULGARIA
        3 KL 007 OC M +69 kg 5 TONTCHEV KALOIAN   STAR TEAM BULGARIA  BULGARIA
        3 KL 007 OC M +69 kg 5 RIBNIKOV STILIYAN   Spartak Pazardzhik 2014  BULGARIA
        3 KL 007 OC M +69 kg 9 Костадинов Кристиян   SK AHIL Varna  BULGARIA
3 KL 008 OC F -42 kg
3 KL 008 OC F -42 kg 1gold Kiss Zsófia   KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy  HUNGARY
        3 KL 008 OC F -42 kg 2silver Parvanova Katrin   STAR TEAM BULGARIA  BULGARIA
3 KL 010 OC F -50 kg
3 KL 010 OC F -50 kg 1gold Dimitrova Maria   MASARU  BULGARIA
        3 KL 010 OC F -50 kg 2silver RANKOVA EVELINA   Star Team Bulgaria  BULGARIA
3 KL 014 OC F +65 kg
3 KL 014 OC F +65 kg 1gold Evstatieva Svetoslava   KL Kickboxing club Pernik  BULGARIA
        3 KL 014 OC F +65 kg 2silver Keranova Tanya   STAR TEAM BULGARIA  BULGARIA
3 KL 015 J M -57 kg
3 KL 015 J M -57 kg 1gold Popovski Ivan   KL Kickboxing club Pernik  BULGARIA
        3 KL 015 J M -57 kg 2silver DIMITROV ANDREY   STAR TEAM BULGARIA  BULGARIA
        3 KL 015 J M -57 kg 3bronze Krsmanovic Djordje   K.B.V. Kobra - I. Sarajevo  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        3 KL 015 J M -57 kg 3bronze Yordanov Bozhidar   STAR TEAM BULGARIA  BULGARIA
        3 KL 015 J M -57 kg 5 Genchev Aleksandar   Spartak Pazardzhik 2014  BULGARIA
3 KL 016 J M -63 kg
3 KL 016 J M -63 kg 1gold Dimov Atanas   Spartak Pazardzhik 2014  BULGARIA
        3 KL 016 J M -63 kg 2silver Vasilev Oleg   SKAPTOPARA  BULGARIA
        3 KL 016 J M -63 kg 3bronze Manchev Georgi   SAVAGE  BULGARIA
        3 KL 016 J M -63 kg 3bronze Hristov Teo   KL Kickboxing club Pernik  BULGARIA
        3 KL 016 J M -63 kg 5 DIMITROV ANDREY   STAR TEAM BULGARIA  BULGARIA
        3 KL 016 J M -63 kg 5 Atanasov Denislav   STAR TEAM BULGARIA  BULGARIA
        3 KL 016 J M -63 kg 5 Tashev Velizar   SK Zlaten fenics  BULGARIA
        3 KL 016 J M -63 kg 5 Gyoshev Gabriel   Spartak Pazardzhik 2014  BULGARIA
        3 KL 016 J M -63 kg 9 Mladenov Vasil   Bultras fight club  BULGARIA
3 KL 018 J M -74 kg
3 KL 018 J M -74 kg 1gold Krumov Daniel   STAR TEAM BULGARIA  BULGARIA
        3 KL 018 J M -74 kg 2silver Manchev Angel   Top Fighters  BULGARIA
        3 KL 018 J M -74 kg 3bronze GRUDEV KOSTADIN   Spartak Pazardzhik 2014  BULGARIA
        3 KL 018 J M -74 kg 3bronze Adzhov Stefan   Spartak Pazardzhik 2014  BULGARIA
        3 KL 018 J M -74 kg 5 Nikov Damyan   Spartak Pazardzhik 2014  BULGARIA
        3 KL 018 J M -74 kg 5 TODOROV ALEX   Bultras fight club  BULGARIA
3 KL 019 J M -79 kg
3 KL 019 J M -79 kg 1gold Vasilev Angel   STAR TEAM BULGARIA  BULGARIA
        3 KL 019 J M -79 kg 2silver Milushev Ilian   Bultras fight club  BULGARIA
        3 KL 019 J M -79 kg 3bronze Yankov Nikolay   STAR TEAM BULGARIA  BULGARIA
        3 KL 019 J M -79 kg 3bronze PRODANOV VALENTIN   Bultras fight club  BULGARIA
        3 KL 019 J M -79 kg 5 Паланкалиев Драгомир   SKAPTOPARA  BULGARIA
3 KL 022 J M -94 kg
3 KL 022 J M -94 kg 1gold Georgiev Todor   Top Fighters  BULGARIA
        3 KL 022 J M -94 kg 2silver BOYUKLIYSKI VASIL   Spartak Pazardzhik 2014  BULGARIA
3 KL 024 J F -50 kg
3 KL 024 J F -50 kg 1gold Stoikova Sofia   PRETENDENT  BULGARIA
        3 KL 024 J F -50 kg 2silver Petkova Monika   STAR TEAM BULGARIA  BULGARIA
3 KL 025 J F -55 kg
3 KL 025 J F -55 kg 1gold KASAKLIISKA IREN   Bultras fight club  BULGARIA
        3 KL 025 J F -55 kg 2silver Georgieva Alexandra   STAR TEAM BULGARIA  BULGARIA
        3 KL 025 J F -55 kg 3bronze BOGDANOVA MONIKA   Balkan Fighters  BULGARIA
3 KL 026 J F -60 kg
3 KL 026 J F -60 kg 1gold GEORGIEVA TSVETELINA   Balkan Fighters  BULGARIA
        3 KL 026 J F -60 kg 2silver Qnkova Nikolina   Top Fighters  BULGARIA
        3 KL 026 J F -60 kg 3bronze Chusheva Krista   KL Kickboxing club Pernik  BULGARIA
3 KL 028 J F -70 kg
3 KL 028 J F -70 kg 1gold ALEXANDROVA TAMARA   Star Team Bulgaria  BULGARIA
        3 KL 028 J F -70 kg 2silver PETROVA LIUBKA   Balkan Fighters  BULGARIA
3 KL 031 S M -63 kg
3 KL 031 S M -63 kg 1gold Огорелков Антон   SKAPTOPARA  BULGARIA
        3 KL 031 S M -63 kg 2silver Sariev Daniel   Top Fighters  BULGARIA
        3 KL 031 S M -63 kg 3bronze Чандрев Боян   SKAPTOPARA  BULGARIA
        3 KL 031 S M -63 kg 3bronze MARKOV TSVETAN   Star Team Bulgaria  BULGARIA
3 KL 032 S M -69 kg
3 KL 032 S M -69 kg 1gold Ribnikov Aleksandar   Spartak Pazardzhik 2014  BULGARIA
        3 KL 032 S M -69 kg 2silver Atanasov Qni   Top Fighters  BULGARIA
        3 KL 032 S M -69 kg 3bronze Tashev Boris   Top Fighters  BULGARIA
        3 KL 032 S M -69 kg 3bronze Vasilev Daniel   Spartak Pazardzhik 2014  BULGARIA
        3 KL 032 S M -69 kg 5 PETROV VESELIN   Star Team Bulgaria  BULGARIA
        3 KL 032 S M -69 kg 5 BOLTCHINOV ATANAS   Bultras fight club  BULGARIA
        3 KL 032 S M -69 kg 5 Tashev Tomislav   SK Zlaten fenics  BULGARIA
3 KL 033 S M -74 kg
3 KL 033 S M -74 kg 1gold Ivanov Latchezar   STAR TEAM BULGARIA  BULGARIA
        3 KL 033 S M -74 kg 2silver ANGELOV TODOR   Bultras fight club  BULGARIA
        3 KL 033 S M -74 kg 3bronze Dimitrov Grozdan   Spartak Pazardzhik 2014  BULGARIA
        3 KL 033 S M -74 kg 3bronze Лукаров Кирил   SKAPTOPARA  BULGARIA
        3 KL 033 S M -74 kg 5 Христов Костадин   SKAPTOPARA  BULGARIA
        3 KL 033 S M -74 kg 5 PETROV VESELIN   Star Team Bulgaria  BULGARIA
3 KL 034 S M -79 kg
3 KL 034 S M -79 kg 1gold Nikiforov Marian   Top Fighters  BULGARIA
        3 KL 034 S M -79 kg 2silver BREYTCHEV NIKOLAY   Star Team Bulgaria  BULGARIA
3 KL 035 S M -84 kg
3 KL 035 S M -84 kg 1gold Simeonov Konstantin   KL Kickboxing club Pernik  BULGARIA
        3 KL 035 S M -84 kg 2silver MILEV MARTIN   KB NEXT  BULGARIA
        3 KL 035 S M -84 kg 3bronze Goranov Marian   Spartak Pazardzhik 2014  BULGARIA
3 KL 036 S M -89 kg
3 KL 036 S M -89 kg 1gold Simeonov Konstantin   KL Kickboxing club Pernik  BULGARIA
        3 KL 036 S M -89 kg 2silver IVANOV DIMITAR   Star Team Bulgaria  BULGARIA
        3 KL 036 S M -89 kg 3bronze Бояджиев Никола   OPTIX  BULGARIA
3 KL 038 J F -46 kg
3 KL 038 J F -46 kg 1gold Ivanova Ivana   SAVAGE  BULGARIA
        3 KL 038 J F -46 kg 2silver Tetevenska Simona   PRETENDENT  BULGARIA
        3 KL 038 J F -46 kg 3bronze Yaneva Maria   SAVAGE  BULGARIA
        3 KL 038 J F -46 kg 3bronze Stoikova Sofia   PRETENDENT  BULGARIA
        3 KL 038 J F -46 kg 5 Enyingi Sára   KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy  HUNGARY
        3 KL 038 J F -46 kg 5 Ilieva Andrea   MASARU  BULGARIA
3 KL 038 J M -52 kg
3 KL 038 J M -52 kg 1gold bakalov antonio   Scorpion  BULGARIA
        3 KL 038 J M -52 kg 2silver IVANOV IVAILO   SAVAGE  BULGARIA
        3 KL 038 J M -52 kg 3bronze KISIOV MARIAN   Star Team Bulgaria  BULGARIA
3 KL 038 S M +94 kg
3 KL 038 S M +94 kg 1gold VASILEV PAVEL   Balkan Fighters  BULGARIA
        3 KL 038 S M +94 kg 2silver Madjarov Miroslav   Top Fighters  BULGARIA
3 KL 040 S F -55 kg
3 KL 040 S F -55 kg 1gold Nikolova Kristina   STAR TEAM BULGARIA  BULGARIA
        3 KL 040 S F -55 kg 2silver Nikolaeva Ferdina   KL Kickboxing club Pernik  BULGARIA
3 KL-1 06 - YC-Beg-M -37 kg
3 KL-1 06 - YC-Beg-M -37 kg 1gold Atanasov Atanas   Scorpion  BULGARIA
        3 KL-1 06 - YC-Beg-M -37 kg 2silver KARAMFILOVSKI VICTOR   STAR TEAM BULGARIA  BULGARIA
        3 KL-1 06 - YC-Beg-M -37 kg 3bronze Kosovski Aleksandar   Patriot-Dupnica  BULGARIA
3 KL-1 08 - YC-Beg-M +47 kg
3 KL-1 08 - YC-Beg-M +47 kg 1gold Yanchev Radoslav   Patriot-Dupnica  BULGARIA
        3 KL-1 08 - YC-Beg-M +47 kg 2silver Dimitrov Iliqn   Patriot-Dupnica  BULGARIA
KL M 7-9 BEG - ONE FIGHT
KL M 7-9 BEG - ONE FIGHT 1gold STOIANOV PAVEL   STAR TEAM BULGARIA  BULGARIA
        KL M 7-9 BEG - ONE FIGHT 1gold Papazov Ivelin   Scorpion  BULGARIA
        KL M 7-9 BEG - ONE FIGHT 1gold TSVETKOV MIHAIL   Star Team Bulgaria  BULGARIA
        KL M 7-9 BEG - ONE FIGHT 1gold BLAGOEV MAXIM   STAR TEAM BULGARIA  BULGARIA
        KL M 7-9 BEG - ONE FIGHT 1gold Orlev Georgi   STAR TEAM BULGARIA  BULGARIA
LC F 7-9 BEG - ONE FIGHT
LC F 7-9 BEG - ONE FIGHT 1gold SPASOVA SOFIA   STAR TEAM BULGARIA  BULGARIA
              
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

SET Online by sportdata.org © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2022 (2022-08-18 12:51:00 CEST +02:00)