Results
 
Golden Glove Europe Cup - Results  print this site
 Search:
Categories Rank Name Club Country
001 PF Younger Cadets M -28kg 1gold Mate Hammer  KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy  HUNGARY
        001 PF Younger Cadets M -28kg 2silver WALLANDT GERGŐ  KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy  HUNGARY
        001 PF Younger Cadets M -28kg 3bronze CHALLENGER HAYDEN  WAKO ENGLAND  UNITED KINGDOM
        001 PF Younger Cadets M -28kg 3bronze Bánfi Bence  Debreczeni Team  HUNGARY
        001 PF Younger Cadets M -28kg 5 Ješe Luka  TKD KLUB GEPARD  SLOVENIA
        001 PF Younger Cadets M -28kg 5 Csiernyik Zsombor  Debreczeni Team  HUNGARY
        001 PF Younger Cadets M -28kg 5 Gartner Erik  TKD KLUB GEPARD  SLOVENIA
002 PF Younger Cadets M -32kg 1gold WILLIAMS RIO  WAKO ENGLAND  UNITED KINGDOM
        002 PF Younger Cadets M -32kg 2silver Mate Hammer  KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy  HUNGARY
        002 PF Younger Cadets M -32kg 3bronze Csiernyik Zsombor  Debreczeni Team  HUNGARY
        002 PF Younger Cadets M -32kg 3bronze WALLANDT GERGŐ  KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy  HUNGARY
        002 PF Younger Cadets M -32kg 5 CHALLENGER HAYDEN  WAKO ENGLAND  UNITED KINGDOM
        002 PF Younger Cadets M -32kg 5 Viczián Dániel  Debreczeni Team  HUNGARY
        002 PF Younger Cadets M -32kg 5 Kreidl Stefan  Brixlegger Sportkarate Club - Prosic  AUSTRIA
        002 PF Younger Cadets M -32kg 5 Petrucci Tommaso  Lanzilao Team  ITALY
        002 PF Younger Cadets M -32kg 9 SEŠLAR TOMI  KARATE KLUB PON DO KWAN IZLAKE  SLOVENIA
        002 PF Younger Cadets M -32kg 9 Van den Broeck Yonathan  Europegym Belgium WAKO  BELGIUM
        002 PF Younger Cadets M -32kg 9 Bánfi Bence  Debreczeni Team  HUNGARY
        002 PF Younger Cadets M -32kg 9 Geerts Fille  Europegym Belgium WAKO  BELGIUM
003 PF Younger Cadets M -37kg 1gold ALEKSANDROV IVAN  team RADULOV  BULGARIA
        003 PF Younger Cadets M -37kg 2silver Petrucci Tommaso  Lanzilao Team  ITALY
        003 PF Younger Cadets M -37kg 3bronze Viczián Dániel  Debreczeni Team  HUNGARY
        003 PF Younger Cadets M -37kg 3bronze BARBACETTO ANDREA  ZENSHIN MARENO  ITALY
        003 PF Younger Cadets M -37kg 5 Trifella Tommaso  HMD Italia  ITALY
        003 PF Younger Cadets M -37kg 5 GERGELY BALAZS  KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy  HUNGARY
        003 PF Younger Cadets M -37kg 5 KOZOLE NEJC  PON DO KWAN ZAGORJE  SLOVENIA
        003 PF Younger Cadets M -37kg 5 Corthout Jonas  Europegym Belgium WAKO  BELGIUM
        003 PF Younger Cadets M -37kg 9 WILLIAMS RIO  WAKO ENGLAND  UNITED KINGDOM
        003 PF Younger Cadets M -37kg 9 Kreidl Georg  Brixlegger Sportkarate Club - Prosic  AUSTRIA
        003 PF Younger Cadets M -37kg 9 Geerts Fille  Europegym Belgium WAKO  BELGIUM
        003 PF Younger Cadets M -37kg 9 SEŠLAR TOMI  KARATE KLUB PON DO KWAN IZLAKE  SLOVENIA
        003 PF Younger Cadets M -37kg 9 Salzburger Noel  Brixlegger Sportkarate Club - Prosic  AUSTRIA
        003 PF Younger Cadets M -37kg 9 Van den Broeck Yonathan  Europegym Belgium WAKO  BELGIUM
        003 PF Younger Cadets M -37kg 9 Kreidl Stefan  Brixlegger Sportkarate Club - Prosic  AUSTRIA
        003 PF Younger Cadets M -37kg 9 Stumpf Márk  Debreczeni Team  HUNGARY
004 PF Younger Cadets M -42kg 1gold Bramati Federico  HMD Italia  ITALY
        004 PF Younger Cadets M -42kg 2silver GIACOMO ONGARO  ZENSHIN MARENO  ITALY
        004 PF Younger Cadets M -42kg 3bronze LEKKAS MARINOS  TEAM GREECE  GREECE
        004 PF Younger Cadets M -42kg 3bronze ALEKSANDROV IVAN  team RADULOV  BULGARIA
        004 PF Younger Cadets M -42kg 5 moschetta andrea  Asd Euro Kickboxing  ITALY
        004 PF Younger Cadets M -42kg 5 Trifella Tommaso  HMD Italia  ITALY
        004 PF Younger Cadets M -42kg 5 Renzi Giuseppe  Lanzilao Team  ITALY
        004 PF Younger Cadets M -42kg 5 Salzburger Noel  Brixlegger Sportkarate Club - Prosic  AUSTRIA
        004 PF Younger Cadets M -42kg 9 De Beucker Tristan  Europegym Belgium WAKO  BELGIUM
        004 PF Younger Cadets M -42kg 9 Szák Tamás  Debreczeni Team  HUNGARY
        004 PF Younger Cadets M -42kg 9 Kreidl Georg  Brixlegger Sportkarate Club - Prosic  AUSTRIA
        004 PF Younger Cadets M -42kg 9 KOZOLE NEJC  PON DO KWAN ZAGORJE  SLOVENIA
        004 PF Younger Cadets M -42kg 9 Stumpf Márk  Debreczeni Team  HUNGARY
        004 PF Younger Cadets M -42kg 9 CARCHIDI SIMONE  ZENSHIN MARENO  ITALY
        004 PF Younger Cadets M -42kg 9 Zennaro Samuele  Asd Euro Kickboxing  ITALY
005 PF Younger Cadets M -47kg 1gold Bramati Federico  HMD Italia  ITALY
        005 PF Younger Cadets M -47kg 2silver BAGARELLO EDOARDO  A.S.D. FIGHTING SCHOOL  ITALY
        005 PF Younger Cadets M -47kg 3bronze EROS PATRIK  KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy  HUNGARY
        005 PF Younger Cadets M -47kg 3bronze Zennaro Samuele  Asd Euro Kickboxing  ITALY
        005 PF Younger Cadets M -47kg 5 Botonjić Ali  TKD KLUB GEPARD  SLOVENIA
        005 PF Younger Cadets M -47kg 5 ALEKSANDROV IVAN  team RADULOV  BULGARIA
        005 PF Younger Cadets M -47kg 5 Renzi Giuseppe  Lanzilao Team  ITALY
        005 PF Younger Cadets M -47kg 5 Šumljak Enej  TKD KLUB GEPARD  SLOVENIA
        005 PF Younger Cadets M -47kg 9 Tóth Dusán  Debreczeni Team  HUNGARY
        005 PF Younger Cadets M -47kg 9 KRCELJ JAKOB  KICKBOXING KLUB KOPER  SLOVENIA
        005 PF Younger Cadets M -47kg 9 Szák Tamás  Debreczeni Team  HUNGARY
        005 PF Younger Cadets M -47kg 9 LEKKAS MARINOS  TEAM GREECE  GREECE
006 PF Younger Cadets M +47kg 1gold EROS PATRIK  KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy  HUNGARY
        006 PF Younger Cadets M +47kg 2silver Laczó Tamás  Debreczeni Team  HUNGARY
        006 PF Younger Cadets M +47kg 3bronze Tóth Dusán  Debreczeni Team  HUNGARY
        006 PF Younger Cadets M +47kg 3bronze LESKOVAR LUKA  PON DO KWAN ZAGORJE  SLOVENIA
        006 PF Younger Cadets M +47kg 5 KRCELJ JAKOB  KICKBOXING KLUB KOPER  SLOVENIA
        006 PF Younger Cadets M +47kg 5 Rolla Simone  KBA a.s.d.  ITALY
        006 PF Younger Cadets M +47kg 5 Mosco Giovanni  kick fire team  ITALY
        006 PF Younger Cadets M +47kg 5 De Feo alex  kick fire team  ITALY
        006 PF Younger Cadets M +47kg 9 Salviato Marco  kick fire team  ITALY
        006 PF Younger Cadets M +47kg 9 GRAČNER LUKA  KARATE KLUB PON DO KWAN IZLAKE  SLOVENIA
        006 PF Younger Cadets M +47kg 9 Rinaldi Alberto  kick fire team  ITALY
        006 PF Younger Cadets M +47kg 9 Csiernyik Levente  Debreczeni Team  HUNGARY
        006 PF Younger Cadets M +47kg 9 BAGARELLO EDOARDO  A.S.D. FIGHTING SCHOOL  ITALY
007 PF Younger Cadets F -28kg 1gold Petró Lili  Debreczeni Team  HUNGARY
        007 PF Younger Cadets F -28kg 2silver Bánfi Boglárka  Ujkigyosi Szabadido SC.  HUNGARY
008 PF Younger Cadets F -32kg 1gold GOMBAS ALEXANDRA  KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy  HUNGARY
        008 PF Younger Cadets F -32kg 2silver Hegedűs Hanga  Debreczeni Team  HUNGARY
        008 PF Younger Cadets F -32kg 3bronze Fiorentini Elisabetta  Dynamite Team  ITALY
        008 PF Younger Cadets F -32kg 3bronze KRIZAJ NINA  KICKBOXING KLUB KOPER  SLOVENIA
        008 PF Younger Cadets F -32kg 5 PETRIKOVA JOHANKA  TEAM CZECH REPULIC  CZECH REPUBLIC
        008 PF Younger Cadets F -32kg 5 Petró Lili  Debreczeni Team  HUNGARY
        008 PF Younger Cadets F -32kg 5 PETRIKOVA VIKTORIE  TEAM CZECH REPULIC  CZECH REPUBLIC
        008 PF Younger Cadets F -32kg 5 Leszkó Kitti  Debreczeni Team  HUNGARY
        008 PF Younger Cadets F -32kg 9 MIRABELLO FEDERICA  ASD THUNDER PIZZO  ITALY
009 PF Younger Cadets F -37kg 1gold Teodorani Chiara  Lanzilao Team  ITALY
        009 PF Younger Cadets F -37kg 2silver Pap Nikola  Ujkigyosi Szabadido SC.  HUNGARY
        009 PF Younger Cadets F -37kg 3bronze Hegedűs Hanga  Debreczeni Team  HUNGARY
        009 PF Younger Cadets F -37kg 3bronze GEORGIEVA ALEKSANDRA  team RADULOV  BULGARIA
        009 PF Younger Cadets F -37kg 5 Fiorentini Elisabetta  Dynamite Team  ITALY
        009 PF Younger Cadets F -37kg 5 KRIZAJ NINA  KICKBOXING KLUB KOPER  SLOVENIA
        009 PF Younger Cadets F -37kg 5 GOMBAS ALEXANDRA  KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy  HUNGARY
        009 PF Younger Cadets F -37kg 5 MIRABELLO FEDERICA  ASD THUNDER PIZZO  ITALY
        009 PF Younger Cadets F -37kg 9 CIARDULLO ANITA  ASD THUNDER PIZZO  ITALY
        009 PF Younger Cadets F -37kg 9 Stefan Giulia  ASD EUROPE CENTER  ITALY
        009 PF Younger Cadets F -37kg 9 VIEZZER GIADA  ZENSHIN MARENO  ITALY
        009 PF Younger Cadets F -37kg 9 Trifella Alice  HMD Italia  ITALY
        009 PF Younger Cadets F -37kg 9 Leszkó Kitti  Debreczeni Team  HUNGARY
010 PF Younger Cadets F -42kg 1gold Teodorani Chiara  Lanzilao Team  ITALY
        010 PF Younger Cadets F -42kg 2silver ROZINA ZALA  PON DO KWAN ZAGORJE  SLOVENIA
        010 PF Younger Cadets F -42kg 3bronze Koszecz Boglárka  Debreczeni Team  HUNGARY
        010 PF Younger Cadets F -42kg 3bronze LUCIDI NOEMI  CORTO CIRCUITO  ITALY
        010 PF Younger Cadets F -42kg 5 ŠILES TIJA  PON DO KWAN ZAGORJE  SLOVENIA
        010 PF Younger Cadets F -42kg 5 Barbagallo Stefania  A.S.D. Kobra Kai Team  ITALY
        010 PF Younger Cadets F -42kg 5 Pap Nikola  Ujkigyosi Szabadido SC.  HUNGARY
        010 PF Younger Cadets F -42kg 5 GEORGIEVA ALEKSANDRA  team RADULOV  BULGARIA
        010 PF Younger Cadets F -42kg 9 Trifella Alice  HMD Italia  ITALY
        010 PF Younger Cadets F -42kg 9 CIARDULLO ANITA  ASD THUNDER PIZZO  ITALY
        010 PF Younger Cadets F -42kg 9 ZENNARO CHIARA  GYMNASIUM WARRIORS TEAM  ITALY
011 PF Younger Cadets F -47kg 1gold MARENGHI CAMILLA  APD YAMA ARASHI  ITALY
        011 PF Younger Cadets F -47kg 2silver SARTORATO MARTINA  A.S.D. FIGHTING SCHOOL  ITALY
        011 PF Younger Cadets F -47kg 3bronze Aigner Jasmin  Brixlegger Sportkarate Club - Prosic  AUSTRIA
        011 PF Younger Cadets F -47kg 3bronze Rozgonyi Boglarka  KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy  HUNGARY
        011 PF Younger Cadets F -47kg 5 ŠILES TIJA  PON DO KWAN ZAGORJE  SLOVENIA
        011 PF Younger Cadets F -47kg 5 LUCIDI NOEMI  CORTO CIRCUITO  ITALY
        011 PF Younger Cadets F -47kg 5 Koszecz Boglárka  Debreczeni Team  HUNGARY
        011 PF Younger Cadets F -47kg 5 ROZINA ZALA  PON DO KWAN ZAGORJE  SLOVENIA
012 PF Younger Cadets F +47kg 1gold Doria Elisabetta  TEAM FIRE GENERATION  ITALY
        012 PF Younger Cadets F +47kg 2silver SARTORATO MARTINA  A.S.D. FIGHTING SCHOOL  ITALY
        012 PF Younger Cadets F +47kg 3bronze MONARO GIULIA  GYMNASIUM WARRIORS TEAM  ITALY
        012 PF Younger Cadets F +47kg 3bronze Aigner Jasmin  Brixlegger Sportkarate Club - Prosic  AUSTRIA
        012 PF Younger Cadets F +47kg 5 Pezzile Sara  ASD EUROPE CENTER  ITALY
013 PF Older Cadets M -42kg 1gold Penzo Ivan  Asd Euro Kickboxing  ITALY
        013 PF Older Cadets M -42kg 2silver CSELOVSZKI PATRIK  KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy  HUNGARY
        013 PF Older Cadets M -42kg 3bronze WOLF DAVID  KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy  HUNGARY
        013 PF Older Cadets M -42kg 3bronze MARTIN BÁLINT  KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy  HUNGARY
        013 PF Older Cadets M -42kg 5 Bramati Federico  HMD Italia  ITALY
        013 PF Older Cadets M -42kg 5 ALEKSANDROV IVAN  team RADULOV  BULGARIA
        013 PF Older Cadets M -42kg 5 Cardoni Luca  Lanzilao Team  ITALY
014 PF Older Cadets M -47kg 1gold COOK COREY  WAKO ENGLAND  UNITED KINGDOM
        014 PF Older Cadets M -47kg 2silver MARTIN BÁLINT  KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy  HUNGARY
        014 PF Older Cadets M -47kg 3bronze Fanton Federico  Asd Euro Kickboxing  ITALY
        014 PF Older Cadets M -47kg 3bronze Bramati Federico  HMD Italia  ITALY
        014 PF Older Cadets M -47kg 5 BELVEDERE SAVERIO  ASD THUNDER PIZZO  ITALY
        014 PF Older Cadets M -47kg 5 Creazzo Alessandro  a.s.d. punto zero  ITALY
        014 PF Older Cadets M -47kg 5 ZAJACZ BENCE  KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy  HUNGARY
        014 PF Older Cadets M -47kg 5 WOLF DAVID  KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy  HUNGARY
        014 PF Older Cadets M -47kg 9 EROS PATRIK  KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy  HUNGARY
        014 PF Older Cadets M -47kg 9 Cardoni Luca  Lanzilao Team  ITALY
        014 PF Older Cadets M -47kg 9 PETTENAZZO FRANCESCO  A.S.D. FIGHTING SCHOOL  ITALY
        014 PF Older Cadets M -47kg 9 Boscolo Michele  TEAM FIRE GENERATION  ITALY
015 PF Older Cadets M -52kg 1gold Hegedűs Botond  Debreczeni Team  HUNGARY
        015 PF Older Cadets M -52kg 2silver Persichini Luca  Lanzilao Team  ITALY
        015 PF Older Cadets M -52kg 3bronze COOK COREY  WAKO ENGLAND  UNITED KINGDOM
        015 PF Older Cadets M -52kg 3bronze Czár Tibor  Debreczeni Team  HUNGARY
        015 PF Older Cadets M -52kg 5 Wetton Paul  WAKO ENGLAND  UNITED KINGDOM
        015 PF Older Cadets M -52kg 5 Hammer Mark  KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy  HUNGARY
        015 PF Older Cadets M -52kg 5 Gergely Bence  KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy  HUNGARY
        015 PF Older Cadets M -52kg 5 Sava Vasile  COMBAT FREE STYLE  ITALY
        015 PF Older Cadets M -52kg 9 BELVEDERE SAVERIO  ASD THUNDER PIZZO  ITALY
        015 PF Older Cadets M -52kg 9 BROETTO TOMMASO  COMBAT FREE STYLE  ITALY
        015 PF Older Cadets M -52kg 9 Salviato Marco  kick fire team  ITALY
        015 PF Older Cadets M -52kg 9 Tropea Ivan  A.S.D. Kobra Kai Team  ITALY
        015 PF Older Cadets M -52kg 9 Laczó Tamás  Debreczeni Team  HUNGARY
        015 PF Older Cadets M -52kg 9 JURMAN ANTONIO  KBK PLANET SPORT  CROATIA
016 PF Older Cadets M -57kg 1gold Lanza Riccardo  Asd Euro Kickboxing  ITALY
        016 PF Older Cadets M -57kg 2silver Persichini Luca  Lanzilao Team  ITALY
        016 PF Older Cadets M -57kg 3bronze Ferme Žan  KARATE KLUB PON DO KWAN IZLAKE  SLOVENIA
        016 PF Older Cadets M -57kg 3bronze Parisi Lorenzo  Lanzilao Team  ITALY
        016 PF Older Cadets M -57kg 5 Viczián Roland  Debreczeni Team  HUNGARY
        016 PF Older Cadets M -57kg 5 DALI CARMELO  ASD THUNDER PIZZO  ITALY
        016 PF Older Cadets M -57kg 5 SZIFFER MARTON  KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy  HUNGARY
        016 PF Older Cadets M -57kg 5 Czár Tibor  Debreczeni Team  HUNGARY
        016 PF Older Cadets M -57kg 9 Veronese Nicholas  TEAM FIRE GENERATION  ITALY
        016 PF Older Cadets M -57kg 9 Rinaldi Alberto  kick fire team  ITALY
        016 PF Older Cadets M -57kg 9 KROSNOV EMIL  team RADULOV  BULGARIA
        016 PF Older Cadets M -57kg 9 Tropea Ivan  A.S.D. Kobra Kai Team  ITALY
        016 PF Older Cadets M -57kg 9 falasco riccardo  a.s.d. auxe  ITALY
        016 PF Older Cadets M -57kg 9 Wetton Paul  WAKO ENGLAND  UNITED KINGDOM
        016 PF Older Cadets M -57kg 9 La Rosa Simone  ADV KILROY  ITALY
        016 PF Older Cadets M -57kg 9 CAVALCANTI PAOLO  ASD AREA SPORT CLUB  ITALY
017 PF Older Cadets M -63kg 1gold Viczián Roland  Debreczeni Team  HUNGARY
        017 PF Older Cadets M -63kg 2silver SEMEMA MICHELE  APD YAMA ARASHI  ITALY
        017 PF Older Cadets M -63kg 3bronze Ferme Žan  KARATE KLUB PON DO KWAN IZLAKE  SLOVENIA
        017 PF Older Cadets M -63kg 3bronze JERMAN DOMEN  PON DO KWAN ZAGORJE  SLOVENIA
        017 PF Older Cadets M -63kg 5 TOMLJANOVIC LUKA  KBK SUSAK  CROATIA
        017 PF Older Cadets M -63kg 5 Florian Thomas  ASD EUROPE CENTER  ITALY
        017 PF Older Cadets M -63kg 5 Parisi Lorenzo  Lanzilao Team  ITALY
        017 PF Older Cadets M -63kg 5 KROSNOV EMIL  team RADULOV  BULGARIA
        017 PF Older Cadets M -63kg 9 pivetta luca  a.s.d. auxe  ITALY
        017 PF Older Cadets M -63kg 9 Palermo Luca  ADV KILROY  ITALY
        017 PF Older Cadets M -63kg 9 mariga francesco  a.s.d. auxe  ITALY
        017 PF Older Cadets M -63kg 9 falasco riccardo  a.s.d. auxe  ITALY
018 PF Older Cadets M -69kg 1gold TOMLJANOVIC LUKA  KBK SUSAK  CROATIA
        018 PF Older Cadets M -69kg 2silver DŽIN MARKO  KBK PLANET SPORT  CROATIA
        018 PF Older Cadets M -69kg 3bronze Hrabovszki Donát  Debreczeni Team  HUNGARY
        018 PF Older Cadets M -69kg 3bronze D IPPOLITO FRANCESCO  asd team ciura martial arts & personal trainer  ITALY
        018 PF Older Cadets M -69kg 5 VRANEK LUKA  KICKBOXING KLUB KOPER  SLOVENIA
        018 PF Older Cadets M -69kg 5 RIZZATO KEVIN  ASD AREA SPORT CLUB  ITALY
        018 PF Older Cadets M -69kg 5 bernal mathias  a.s.d. auxe  ITALY
        018 PF Older Cadets M -69kg 5 Wanger Luca  Chikudo Martial Arts  LIECHTENSTEIN
        018 PF Older Cadets M -69kg 9 Mosco Giovanni  kick fire team  ITALY
019 PF Older Cadets M +69kg 1gold BIBAS GEORGE  TEAM GREECE  GREECE
        019 PF Older Cadets M +69kg 2silver DŽIN MARKO  KBK PLANET SPORT  CROATIA
        019 PF Older Cadets M +69kg 3bronze bernal mathias  a.s.d. auxe  ITALY
        019 PF Older Cadets M +69kg 3bronze TOMLJANOVIC LUKA  KBK SUSAK  CROATIA
        019 PF Older Cadets M +69kg 5 VRANEK LUKA  KICKBOXING KLUB KOPER  SLOVENIA
        019 PF Older Cadets M +69kg 5 Hrabovszki Donát  Debreczeni Team  HUNGARY
        019 PF Older Cadets M +69kg 5 Wanger Luca  Chikudo Martial Arts  LIECHTENSTEIN
        019 PF Older Cadets M +69kg 5 berto matteo  a.s.d. auxe  ITALY
020 PF Older Cadets F -42kg 1gold Del Gaudio Michelle  Dynamite Team  ITALY
        020 PF Older Cadets F -42kg 2silver Abbassi Rihabe  Asd Euro Kickboxing  ITALY
        020 PF Older Cadets F -42kg 3bronze Kreidl Veronica  Brixlegger Sportkarate Club - Prosic  AUSTRIA
021 PF Older Cadets F -46kg 1gold Abbassi Rihabe  Asd Euro Kickboxing  ITALY
        021 PF Older Cadets F -46kg 2silver Jubecic Natasa  Brixlegger Sportkarate Club - Prosic  AUSTRIA
        021 PF Older Cadets F -46kg 3bronze Del Gaudio Michelle  Dynamite Team  ITALY
        021 PF Older Cadets F -46kg 3bronze Kreidl Veronica  Brixlegger Sportkarate Club - Prosic  AUSTRIA
        021 PF Older Cadets F -46kg 5 DI CARLO MARIKA  APD YAMA ARASHI  ITALY
        021 PF Older Cadets F -46kg 5 BALDINI ALESSIA  CORTO CIRCUITO  ITALY
        021 PF Older Cadets F -46kg 5 PETTINà KATIA  ZENSHIN MARENO  ITALY
022 PF Older Cadets F -50kg 1gold GALLORO MIRIAM  ASD THUNDER PIZZO  ITALY
        022 PF Older Cadets F -50kg 2silver Rozgonyi Boglarka  KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy  HUNGARY
        022 PF Older Cadets F -50kg 3bronze Barcheri Martina  Asd Euro Kickboxing  ITALY
        022 PF Older Cadets F -50kg 3bronze sigolo jessica  Asd Euro Kickboxing  ITALY
        022 PF Older Cadets F -50kg 5 MOGNOL LAURA  ZENSHIN MARENO  ITALY
        022 PF Older Cadets F -50kg 5 Heim Lisa  Brixlegger Sportkarate Club - Prosic  AUSTRIA
        022 PF Older Cadets F -50kg 5 BALDINI ALESSIA  CORTO CIRCUITO  ITALY
        022 PF Older Cadets F -50kg 5 REALE GIULIA  ASD AREA SPORT CLUB  ITALY
        022 PF Older Cadets F -50kg 9 scuttari valentina  Asd Euro Kickboxing  ITALY
023 PF Older Cadets F -55kg 1gold VISENTIN GAIA  team best fighters  ITALY
        023 PF Older Cadets F -55kg 2silver BRUN GAIA  team best fighters  ITALY
        023 PF Older Cadets F -55kg 3bronze DI PALMA REBECCA  CORTO CIRCUITO  ITALY
        023 PF Older Cadets F -55kg 3bronze Pezzile Sara  ASD EUROPE CENTER  ITALY
        023 PF Older Cadets F -55kg 5 MOGNOL LAURA  ZENSHIN MARENO  ITALY
        023 PF Older Cadets F -55kg 5 SARTORI GIULIA  A.S.D. FIGHTING SCHOOL  ITALY
        023 PF Older Cadets F -55kg 5 GALLORO MIRIAM  ASD THUNDER PIZZO  ITALY
        023 PF Older Cadets F -55kg 5 chotard nadege  Andréannais full-contact  FRANCE
024 PF Older Cadets F -60kg 1gold Crepaldi Matilde  Asd Euro Kickboxing  ITALY
        024 PF Older Cadets F -60kg 2silver Scandurra Sveva  A.S.D. Kobra Kai Team  ITALY
        024 PF Older Cadets F -60kg 3bronze DI PALMA REBECCA  CORTO CIRCUITO  ITALY
        024 PF Older Cadets F -60kg 3bronze Laurincz Boglárka  Debreczeni Team  HUNGARY
        024 PF Older Cadets F -60kg 5 Török Dóra  Debreczeni Team  HUNGARY
        024 PF Older Cadets F -60kg 5 SARTORI GIULIA  A.S.D. FIGHTING SCHOOL  ITALY
        024 PF Older Cadets F -60kg 5 Bullo Luna  TEAM FIRE GENERATION  ITALY
        024 PF Older Cadets F -60kg 5 Garofalo Eleonora  KBA a.s.d.  ITALY
        024 PF Older Cadets F -60kg 9 ZAGO SHARON  ZENSHIN MARENO  ITALY
        024 PF Older Cadets F -60kg 9 chotard nadege  Andréannais full-contact  FRANCE
025 PF Older Cadets F -65kg 1gold BALOH TINA  PON DO KWAN ZAGORJE  SLOVENIA
        025 PF Older Cadets F -65kg 2silver Török Dóra  Debreczeni Team  HUNGARY
        025 PF Older Cadets F -65kg 3bronze Scandurra Sveva  A.S.D. Kobra Kai Team  ITALY
        025 PF Older Cadets F -65kg 3bronze SIMONICS ELIZABET  KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy  HUNGARY
        025 PF Older Cadets F -65kg 5 Ronyecz Fanni  Debreczeni Team  HUNGARY
        025 PF Older Cadets F -65kg 5 Garofalo Eleonora  KBA a.s.d.  ITALY
        025 PF Older Cadets F -65kg 5 OTRANTO ASIA  FUSIONTEAM  ITALY
        025 PF Older Cadets F -65kg 5 ZAGO SHARON  ZENSHIN MARENO  ITALY
026 PF Older Cadets F +65kg 1gold SIMONICS ELIZABET  KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy  HUNGARY
        026 PF Older Cadets F +65kg 2silver OTRANTO ASIA  FUSIONTEAM  ITALY
        026 PF Older Cadets F +65kg 3bronze SPERANDIO MELODY  ZENSHIN MARENO  ITALY
        026 PF Older Cadets F +65kg 3bronze TIOZZO GLORIA  GYMNASIUM WARRIORS TEAM  ITALY
        026 PF Older Cadets F +65kg 5 Ronyecz Fanni  Debreczeni Team  HUNGARY
027 PF Juniors M -57kg 1gold Agoni Manuel  TEAM FIRE GENERATION  ITALY
        027 PF Juniors M -57kg 2silver DALI CARMELO  ASD THUNDER PIZZO  ITALY
        027 PF Juniors M -57kg 3bronze Sacchetti Edoardo  KBA a.s.d.  ITALY
        027 PF Juniors M -57kg 3bronze Sallay Gábor  Debreczeni Team  HUNGARY
        027 PF Juniors M -57kg 5 SZIFFER MARTON  KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy  HUNGARY
        027 PF Juniors M -57kg 5 campagnolo fabrizio  a.s.d. auxe  ITALY
        027 PF Juniors M -57kg 5 Gergely Bence  KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy  HUNGARY
        027 PF Juniors M -57kg 5 RADULOV BORISLAV  team RADULOV  BULGARIA
        027 PF Juniors M -57kg 9 Hegedűs Botond  Debreczeni Team  HUNGARY
        027 PF Juniors M -57kg 9 Francesco Ragazzo  ASD EUROPE CENTER  ITALY
028 PF Juniors M -63kg 1gold EVERILL ELIAH  WAKO ENGLAND  UNITED KINGDOM
        028 PF Juniors M -63kg 2silver LANZILAO GABRIELE  team best fighters  ITALY
        028 PF Juniors M -63kg 3bronze Sallay Gábor  Debreczeni Team  HUNGARY
        028 PF Juniors M -63kg 3bronze RADULOV BORISLAV  team RADULOV  BULGARIA
        028 PF Juniors M -63kg 5 BELLEMO RICCARDO  team best fighters  ITALY
        028 PF Juniors M -63kg 5 VARGA NORBERT  KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy  HUNGARY
        028 PF Juniors M -63kg 5 MASELJ ALEKSANDER  KARATE KLUB PON DO KWAN IZLAKE  SLOVENIA
        028 PF Juniors M -63kg 5 caniglia alberto  a.s.d. auxe  ITALY
        028 PF Juniors M -63kg 9 pivetta luca  a.s.d. auxe  ITALY
        028 PF Juniors M -63kg 9 Spanò Isidoro  A.S.D. Kobra Kai Team  ITALY
        028 PF Juniors M -63kg 9 Paialunga Piero  HMD Italia  ITALY
        028 PF Juniors M -63kg 9 KROSNOV EMIL  team RADULOV  BULGARIA
        028 PF Juniors M -63kg 9 campagnolo augustin  a.s.d. auxe  ITALY
        028 PF Juniors M -63kg 9 GLAMOCANIN DANIEL  ZENSHIN MARENO  ITALY
        028 PF Juniors M -63kg 9 Hidvégi Nándor  Debreczeni Team  HUNGARY
        028 PF Juniors M -63kg 9 Collovigh Michael  KBA a.s.d.  ITALY
029 PF Juniors M -69kg 1gold EVERILL ELIAH  WAKO ENGLAND  UNITED KINGDOM
        029 PF Juniors M -69kg 2silver Del Gaudio Lorenzo  Dynamite Team  ITALY
        029 PF Juniors M -69kg 3bronze Spanò Isidoro  A.S.D. Kobra Kai Team  ITALY
        029 PF Juniors M -69kg 3bronze VARGA NORBERT  KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy  HUNGARY
        029 PF Juniors M -69kg 5 Szász Kristóf  Debreczeni Team  HUNGARY
        029 PF Juniors M -69kg 5 HAMMER MARTIN  KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy  HUNGARY
        029 PF Juniors M -69kg 5 Milan Federico  TEAM FIRE GENERATION  ITALY
        029 PF Juniors M -69kg 5 Collovigh Michael  KBA a.s.d.  ITALY
        029 PF Juniors M -69kg 9 GLAMOCANIN DANIEL  ZENSHIN MARENO  ITALY
        029 PF Juniors M -69kg 9 Attila Csonka  Yoko Kick-box Team Hungary  HUNGARY
        029 PF Juniors M -69kg 9 pasqualetto matteo  a.s.d. auxe  ITALY
        029 PF Juniors M -69kg 9 lai niccolo  COMBAT FREE STYLE  ITALY
        029 PF Juniors M -69kg 9 KORPADI TAMÁS  KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy  HUNGARY
        029 PF Juniors M -69kg 9 GUADALAXARA MATTIA  A.S.D. C.S.K.B.  ITALY
        029 PF Juniors M -69kg 9 STASI COSIMO DAMIANO  asd team ciura martial arts & personal trainer  ITALY
        029 PF Juniors M -69kg 9 Juhász Ábel  Debreczeni Team  HUNGARY
030 PF Juniors M -74kg 1gold Bálint Zoltán  Debreczeni Team  HUNGARY
        030 PF Juniors M -74kg 2silver Szentpéteri Bence  Debreczeni Team  HUNGARY
        030 PF Juniors M -74kg 3bronze Szász Kristóf  Debreczeni Team  HUNGARY
        030 PF Juniors M -74kg 3bronze Milan Federico  TEAM FIRE GENERATION  ITALY
        030 PF Juniors M -74kg 5 Attila Csonka  Yoko Kick-box Team Hungary  HUNGARY
        030 PF Juniors M -74kg 5 ALBANESE NICOLA  team best fighters  ITALY
        030 PF Juniors M -74kg 5 Del Gaudio Lorenzo  Dynamite Team  ITALY
        030 PF Juniors M -74kg 5 Galuffo Vito  ADV KILROY  ITALY
        030 PF Juniors M -74kg 9 GROTTOLI GABRIELE  asd team ciura martial arts & personal trainer  ITALY
        030 PF Juniors M -74kg 9 pasqualetto matteo  a.s.d. auxe  ITALY
        030 PF Juniors M -74kg 9 Amboldi Gregorio  KBA a.s.d.  ITALY
        030 PF Juniors M -74kg 9 BREDA SIMONE  ZENSHIN MARENO  ITALY
        030 PF Juniors M -74kg 9 Juhász Ábel  Debreczeni Team  HUNGARY
        030 PF Juniors M -74kg 9 coci mario  a.s.d. auxe  ITALY
031 PF Juniors M -79kg 1gold albanese riccardo  team best fighters  ITALY
        031 PF Juniors M -79kg 2silver BREDA SIMONE  ZENSHIN MARENO  ITALY
        031 PF Juniors M -79kg 3bronze coci mario  a.s.d. auxe  ITALY
032 PF Juniors M -84kg 1gold Opauszki Dávid  Debreczeni Team  HUNGARY
        032 PF Juniors M -84kg 2silver Guffanti Davide  KBA a.s.d.  ITALY
        032 PF Juniors M -84kg 3bronze KOLANDER TADEJ  PON DO KWAN ZAGORJE  SLOVENIA
        032 PF Juniors M -84kg 3bronze BIBAS GEORGE  TEAM GREECE  GREECE
034 PF Juniors M -94kg 1gold Oliva Gabriele  HMD Italia  ITALY
        034 PF Juniors M -94kg 2silver Boscolo Andrea  TEAM FIRE GENERATION  ITALY
        034 PF Juniors M -94kg 3bronze berto matteo  a.s.d. auxe  ITALY
035 PF Juniors M +94kg 1gold Oliva Gabriele  HMD Italia  ITALY
        035 PF Juniors M +94kg 2silver TERRIN OMAR  ASD EUROPE CENTER  ITALY
036 PF Juniors F -50kg 1gold COSTANZO ALESSIA  team best fighters  ITALY
        036 PF Juniors F -50kg 2silver SCACCHI CAROL  team best fighters  ITALY
        036 PF Juniors F -50kg 3bronze Barcheri Martina  Asd Euro Kickboxing  ITALY
        036 PF Juniors F -50kg 3bronze Heim Lisa  Brixlegger Sportkarate Club - Prosic  AUSTRIA
        036 PF Juniors F -50kg 5 Jubecic Natasa  Brixlegger Sportkarate Club - Prosic  AUSTRIA
037 PF Juniors F -55kg 1gold VISENTIN GAIA  team best fighters  ITALY
        037 PF Juniors F -55kg 2silver BRUN GAIA  team best fighters  ITALY
        037 PF Juniors F -55kg 3bronze Rossi Martina  HMD Italia  ITALY
        037 PF Juniors F -55kg 3bronze COSTANZO ALESSIA  team best fighters  ITALY
        037 PF Juniors F -55kg 5 Delic Selma  Budokai Team Nova Gorica  SLOVENIA
038 PF Juniors F -60kg 1gold abbate carmela  team best fighters  ITALY
        038 PF Juniors F -60kg 2silver Laurincz Boglárka  Debreczeni Team  HUNGARY
        038 PF Juniors F -60kg 3bronze Rossi Martina  HMD Italia  ITALY
        038 PF Juniors F -60kg 3bronze Crepaldi Matilde  Asd Euro Kickboxing  ITALY
        038 PF Juniors F -60kg 5 Delic Selma  Budokai Team Nova Gorica  SLOVENIA
        038 PF Juniors F -60kg 5 BOSCOLO CHIO GLORIA  AREAFITNESS61  ITALY
        038 PF Juniors F -60kg 5 TESCHIONI LISA  COMBAT FREE STYLE  ITALY
        038 PF Juniors F -60kg 5 Rolla Valentina  KBA a.s.d.  ITALY
        038 PF Juniors F -60kg 9 tolosi denise  a.s.d. auxe  ITALY
039 PF Juniors F -65kg 1gold BALOH TINA  PON DO KWAN ZAGORJE  SLOVENIA
        039 PF Juniors F -65kg 2silver Berta Rebeka  KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy  HUNGARY
        039 PF Juniors F -65kg 3bronze BOSCOLO CHIO GLORIA  AREAFITNESS61  ITALY
        039 PF Juniors F -65kg 3bronze CARRARA FRANCESCA  A.S.D. C.S.K.B.  ITALY
        039 PF Juniors F -65kg 5 Rolla Valentina  KBA a.s.d.  ITALY
040. PF JUNIORS F +65KG 1gold Prvulj Jovana  Chikudo Martial Arts  LIECHTENSTEIN
        040. PF JUNIORS F +65KG 2silver salvalaio anita  a.s.d. auxe  ITALY
        040. PF JUNIORS F +65KG 3bronze CRNKOVIĆ ELIZABETA  KBK PLANET SPORT  CROATIA
        040. PF JUNIORS F +65KG 3bronze DAL PONT KETTY  COMBAT FREE STYLE  ITALY
        040. PF JUNIORS F +65KG 5 Benvegnù Greta  kick fire team  ITALY
        040. PF JUNIORS F +65KG 5 SPERANDIO MELODY  ZENSHIN MARENO  ITALY
        040. PF JUNIORS F +65KG 5 Zsófia Csonka  Yoko Kick-box Team Hungary  HUNGARY
        040. PF JUNIORS F +65KG 5 Berta Rebeka  KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy  HUNGARY
042 PF Seniors M -57kg 1gold VERES ROLAND  KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy  HUNGARY
        042 PF Seniors M -57kg 2silver Barbagallo Luciano  A.S.D. Kobra Kai Team  ITALY
        042 PF Seniors M -57kg 3bronze Sacchetti Edoardo  KBA a.s.d.  ITALY
        042 PF Seniors M -57kg 3bronze RADULOV BORISLAV  team RADULOV  BULGARIA
        042 PF Seniors M -57kg 5 Francesco Ragazzo  ASD EUROPE CENTER  ITALY
        042 PF Seniors M -57kg 5 Agoni Manuel  TEAM FIRE GENERATION  ITALY
043 PF Seniors M -63kg 1gold VERES ROLAND  KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy  HUNGARY
        043 PF Seniors M -63kg 2silver RIZZA MATTEO  FUSIONTEAM  ITALY
        043 PF Seniors M -63kg 3bronze LANZILAO GABRIELE  team best fighters  ITALY
        043 PF Seniors M -63kg 3bronze RADULOV BORISLAV  team RADULOV  BULGARIA
        043 PF Seniors M -63kg 5 Fuchs Lukas  Team Tae-Kibo  AUSTRIA
        043 PF Seniors M -63kg 5 Paialunga Piero  HMD Italia  ITALY
        043 PF Seniors M -63kg 5 EVERILL ELIAH  WAKO ENGLAND  UNITED KINGDOM
        043 PF Seniors M -63kg 5 BELLEMO RICCARDO  team best fighters  ITALY
        043 PF Seniors M -63kg 9 MASELJ ALEKSANDER  KARATE KLUB PON DO KWAN IZLAKE  SLOVENIA
        043 PF Seniors M -63kg 9 Coccato Enrico  ASD EUROPE CENTER  ITALY
        043 PF Seniors M -63kg 9 DRNOVSEK MIHA  PON DO KWAN ZAGORJE  SLOVENIA
        043 PF Seniors M -63kg 9 Lucchetta Stefano  ZENSHIN MARENO  ITALY
        043 PF Seniors M -63kg 9 Hidvégi Nándor  Debreczeni Team  HUNGARY
        043 PF Seniors M -63kg 9 caniglia alberto  a.s.d. auxe  ITALY
044 PF Seniors M -69kg 1gold Attila Csonka  Yoko Kick-box Team Hungary  HUNGARY
        044 PF Seniors M -69kg 2silver De Vita Simone  KBA a.s.d.  ITALY
        044 PF Seniors M -69kg 3bronze MIRANDOLA ENRICO  ASD AREA SPORT CLUB  ITALY
        044 PF Seniors M -69kg 3bronze pintore devid  team best fighters  ITALY
        044 PF Seniors M -69kg 5 CAMOZZA KEVIN  ASD AREA SPORT CLUB  ITALY
        044 PF Seniors M -69kg 5 Bernard Ryan  Andréannais full-contact  FRANCE
        044 PF Seniors M -69kg 5 FINAMORE KEVIN  asd team ciura martial arts & personal trainer  ITALY
        044 PF Seniors M -69kg 5 Amico Danilo  ADV KILROY  ITALY
        044 PF Seniors M -69kg 9 Paialunga Piero  HMD Italia  ITALY
        044 PF Seniors M -69kg 9 XU CHAO  Kampfsport-Team Bühl Rastatt  GERMANY
        044 PF Seniors M -69kg 9 gobbi samuele  a.s.d. auxe  ITALY
        044 PF Seniors M -69kg 9 EVERILL ELIAH  WAKO ENGLAND  UNITED KINGDOM
        044 PF Seniors M -69kg 9 NUNEZ PABLO  ASD AREA SPORT CLUB  ITALY
        044 PF Seniors M -69kg 9 Faccioli Alberto  TEAM LIBERTAS  ITALY
        044 PF Seniors M -69kg 9 Fuchs Lukas  Team Tae-Kibo  AUSTRIA
        044 PF Seniors M -69kg 9 KORPADI TAMÁS  KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy  HUNGARY
045 PF Seniors M -74kg 1gold GOMBOS LASZLO  KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy  HUNGARY
        045 PF Seniors M -74kg 2silver Zajc Tilen  KARATE KLUB PON DO KWAN IZLAKE  SLOVENIA
        045 PF Seniors M -74kg 3bronze SIRIGU GIANFRANCO  FUSIONTEAM  ITALY
        045 PF Seniors M -74kg 3bronze Botezatu Nicolae  A.S.D. Kick Boxing Montebelluna  ITALY
        045 PF Seniors M -74kg 5 FARDIN MATTIA  COMBAT FREE STYLE  ITALY
        045 PF Seniors M -74kg 5 PERISSINOTTO DARIO  COMBAT FREE STYLE  ITALY
        045 PF Seniors M -74kg 5 ALBANESE NICOLA  team best fighters  ITALY
        045 PF Seniors M -74kg 5 Bálint Zoltán  Debreczeni Team  HUNGARY
        045 PF Seniors M -74kg 9 chotard johnny  Andréannais full-contact  FRANCE
        045 PF Seniors M -74kg 9 D ALO DONATO  asd team ciura martial arts & personal trainer  ITALY
        045 PF Seniors M -74kg 9 CARRARA SIMONE  A.S.D. C.S.K.B.  ITALY
        045 PF Seniors M -74kg 9 billeci giovanni  a.s.d. auxe  ITALY
        045 PF Seniors M -74kg 9 Bernard Ryan  Andréannais full-contact  FRANCE
        045 PF Seniors M -74kg 9 gobbi samuele  a.s.d. auxe  ITALY
        045 PF Seniors M -74kg 9 BETTOCCHI EDOARDO  FUSIONTEAM  ITALY
046 PF Seniors M -79kg 1gold GOMBOS LASZLO  KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy  HUNGARY
        046 PF Seniors M -79kg 2silver NORDIO MARCO  team best fighters  ITALY
        046 PF Seniors M -79kg 3bronze albanese riccardo  team best fighters  ITALY
        046 PF Seniors M -79kg 3bronze Botezatu Nicolae  A.S.D. Kick Boxing Montebelluna  ITALY
        046 PF Seniors M -79kg 5 Schiaffini Alessandro  HMD Italia  ITALY
        046 PF Seniors M -79kg 5 SIRIGU GIANFRANCO  FUSIONTEAM  ITALY
        046 PF Seniors M -79kg 5 PERISSINOTTO DARIO  COMBAT FREE STYLE  ITALY
        046 PF Seniors M -79kg 5 fabbian alessandro  a.s.d. auxe  ITALY
        046 PF Seniors M -79kg 9 D ALO DONATO  asd team ciura martial arts & personal trainer  ITALY
        046 PF Seniors M -79kg 9 chotard johnny  Andréannais full-contact  FRANCE
        046 PF Seniors M -79kg 9 Pircher Patrick  Chikudo Martial Arts  LIECHTENSTEIN
        046 PF Seniors M -79kg 9 DE LEO FRANCESCO  asd team ciura martial arts & personal trainer  ITALY
        046 PF Seniors M -79kg 9 TABOUREAS KOSTAS  TEAM GREECE  GREECE
        046 PF Seniors M -79kg 9 BETTOCCHI EDOARDO  FUSIONTEAM  ITALY
        046 PF Seniors M -79kg 9 Ciciliani Marco  HMD Italia  ITALY
        046 PF Seniors M -79kg 9 Zajc Tilen  KARATE KLUB PON DO KWAN IZLAKE  SLOVENIA
047 PF Seniors M -84kg 1gold MORADI ZSOLT  KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy  HUNGARY
        047 PF Seniors M -84kg 2silver niceforo paolo  team best fighters  ITALY
        047 PF Seniors M -84kg 3bronze Guffanti Davide  KBA a.s.d.  ITALY
        047 PF Seniors M -84kg 3bronze Hoelbling Dominik  Team Tae-Kibo  AUSTRIA
        047 PF Seniors M -84kg 5 Jelinek Mario  Team Tae-Kibo  AUSTRIA
        047 PF Seniors M -84kg 5 Schiaffini Alessandro  HMD Italia  ITALY
        047 PF Seniors M -84kg 5 TOGNON STEFANO  ASD AREA SPORT CLUB  ITALY
        047 PF Seniors M -84kg 5 BARACCO MARCO  ASD AREA SPORT CLUB  ITALY
        047 PF Seniors M -84kg 9 BIBAS GEORGE  TEAM GREECE  GREECE
        047 PF Seniors M -84kg 9 Musti Roberto  TEAM X3  ITALY
        047 PF Seniors M -84kg 9 Opauszki Dávid  Debreczeni Team  HUNGARY
        047 PF Seniors M -84kg 9 fabbian alessandro  a.s.d. auxe  ITALY
        047 PF Seniors M -84kg 9 TABOUREAS KOSTAS  TEAM GREECE  GREECE
048 PF Seniors M -89kg 1gold IMRE TAMAS  KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy  HUNGARY
        048 PF Seniors M -89kg 2silver niceforo paolo  team best fighters  ITALY
        048 PF Seniors M -89kg 3bronze Gribl Zvonimir  Kickboxing klub Malinska  CROATIA
        048 PF Seniors M -89kg 3bronze SARTORELLO ARONNE  A.S.D. Kick Boxing Montebelluna  ITALY
        048 PF Seniors M -89kg 5 de marco giuseppe  asd team ciura martial arts & personal trainer  ITALY
        048 PF Seniors M -89kg 5 Hoelbling Dominik  Team Tae-Kibo  AUSTRIA
        048 PF Seniors M -89kg 5 TOFFOLI MORENO  Kamiwasa Kickboxing Team  ITALY
        048 PF Seniors M -89kg 5 RAIA ENTONI  Kamiwasa Kickboxing Team  ITALY
049 PF Seniors M -94kg 1gold IMRE TAMAS  KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy  HUNGARY
        049 PF Seniors M -94kg 2silver JAROSZKIEVICZ KRISZTIAN  KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy  HUNGARY
        049 PF Seniors M -94kg 3bronze de marco giuseppe  asd team ciura martial arts & personal trainer  ITALY
        049 PF Seniors M -94kg 3bronze CIURA GIANLUCA  asd team ciura martial arts & personal trainer  ITALY
        049 PF Seniors M -94kg 5 canato giacomo  a.s.d. auxe  ITALY
        049 PF Seniors M -94kg 5 RAIA ENTONI  Kamiwasa Kickboxing Team  ITALY
        049 PF Seniors M -94kg 5 Oliva Gabriele  HMD Italia  ITALY
        049 PF Seniors M -94kg 5 TOFFOLI MORENO  Kamiwasa Kickboxing Team  ITALY
        049 PF Seniors M -94kg 9 Boscolo Andrea  TEAM FIRE GENERATION  ITALY
050 PF Seniors M +94kg 1gold CIURA GIANLUCA  asd team ciura martial arts & personal trainer  ITALY
        050 PF Seniors M +94kg 2silver JAROSZKIEVICZ KRISZTIAN  KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy  HUNGARY
        050 PF Seniors M +94kg 3bronze Borrello Andrea  Kamiwasa Kickboxing Team  ITALY
        050 PF Seniors M +94kg 3bronze Oliva Riccardo  HMD Italia  ITALY
        050 PF Seniors M +94kg 5 canato giacomo  a.s.d. auxe  ITALY
        050 PF Seniors M +94kg 5 DEMJS PRIAMO  TEAM LIBERTAS  ITALY
        050 PF Seniors M +94kg 5 Wohlwend Günther  Chikudo Martial Arts  LIECHTENSTEIN
        050 PF Seniors M +94kg 5 DOSE ANDREA  Kamiwasa Kickboxing Team  ITALY
051 PF Seniors F -50kg 1gold BARBIERI VALENTINA  team best fighters  ITALY
        051 PF Seniors F -50kg 2silver SCACCHI CAROL  team best fighters  ITALY
        051 PF Seniors F -50kg 3bronze GILL SHARONN  WAKO ENGLAND  UNITED KINGDOM
        051 PF Seniors F -50kg 3bronze COSTANZO ALESSIA  team best fighters  ITALY
        051 PF Seniors F -50kg 5 FOGLIANO LINDA  ZENSHIN MARENO  ITALY
        051 PF Seniors F -50kg 5 pavan sara  COMBAT FREE STYLE  ITALY
        051 PF Seniors F -50kg 5 Cabras Valentina  kick academy amsicora  ITALY
        051 PF Seniors F -50kg 5 FARIGU SILVIA  Tkd Sardegna  ITALY
052 PF Seniors F -55kg 1gold Rossi Martina  HMD Italia  ITALY
        052 PF Seniors F -55kg 2silver FOGLIANO LINDA  ZENSHIN MARENO  ITALY
        052 PF Seniors F -55kg 3bronze mendy luna  a.s.d. auxe  ITALY
        052 PF Seniors F -55kg 3bronze COOK ASTOON  WAKO ENGLAND  UNITED KINGDOM
        052 PF Seniors F -55kg 5 MARMAI SILVIA  Kamiwasa Kickboxing Team  ITALY
        052 PF Seniors F -55kg 5 vettore martina  a.s.d. auxe  ITALY
053 PF Seniors F -60kg 1gold abbate carmela  team best fighters  ITALY
        053 PF Seniors F -60kg 2silver Rossi Martina  HMD Italia  ITALY
        053 PF Seniors F -60kg 3bronze COOK ASTOON  WAKO ENGLAND  UNITED KINGDOM
        053 PF Seniors F -60kg 3bronze Murgida Rossana  Chikudo Martial Arts  LIECHTENSTEIN
        053 PF Seniors F -60kg 5 SZABO DORINA  KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy  HUNGARY
        053 PF Seniors F -60kg 5 MARMAI SILVIA  Kamiwasa Kickboxing Team  ITALY
        053 PF Seniors F -60kg 5 Pra Carlotta  ASD EUROPE CENTER  ITALY
        053 PF Seniors F -60kg 5 tolosi denise  a.s.d. auxe  ITALY
        053 PF Seniors F -60kg 9 mendy luna  a.s.d. auxe  ITALY
        053 PF Seniors F -60kg 9 Rolla Valentina  KBA a.s.d.  ITALY
        053 PF Seniors F -60kg 9 BASSO ARIANNA  ZENSHIN MARENO  ITALY
054 PF Seniors F -65kg 1gold SZABO DORINA  KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy  HUNGARY
        054 PF Seniors F -65kg 2silver BELLEMO VALERIA  AREAFITNESS61  ITALY
        054 PF Seniors F -65kg 3bronze UPFOALD GEMMA  WAKO ENGLAND  UNITED KINGDOM
        054 PF Seniors F -65kg 3bronze Niceforo Ambra  TEAM FIRE GENERATION  ITALY
        054 PF Seniors F -65kg 5 Maselj Ana Marija  KARATE KLUB PON DO KWAN IZLAKE  SLOVENIA
        054 PF Seniors F -65kg 5 cargno roberta  a.s.d. auxe  ITALY
        054 PF Seniors F -65kg 5 Pra Carlotta  ASD EUROPE CENTER  ITALY
        054 PF Seniors F -65kg 5 NELSON RUT  WAKO ENGLAND  UNITED KINGDOM
        054 PF Seniors F -65kg 9 KOVACIC TJASA  PON DO KWAN ZAGORJE  SLOVENIA
        054 PF Seniors F -65kg 9 Bernard sloane  Andréannais full-contact  FRANCE
        054 PF Seniors F -65kg 9 BASSO ARIANNA  ZENSHIN MARENO  ITALY
055. PF SENIORS F +65KG 1gold NAGY HENRIETTA  KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy  HUNGARY
        055. PF SENIORS F +65KG 2silver DE Vita Deborah  KBA a.s.d.  ITALY
        055. PF SENIORS F +65KG 3bronze fossaluzza arianna  a.s.d. auxe  ITALY
        055. PF SENIORS F +65KG 3bronze possamai giorgia  a.s.d. auxe  ITALY
        055. PF SENIORS F +65KG 5 UPFOALD GEMMA  WAKO ENGLAND  UNITED KINGDOM
        055. PF SENIORS F +65KG 5 KOVACIC TJASA  PON DO KWAN ZAGORJE  SLOVENIA
        055. PF SENIORS F +65KG 5 BOSELLI ERIKA  APD YAMA ARASHI  ITALY
        055. PF SENIORS F +65KG 5 bulegato irene  kick fire team  ITALY
        055. PF SENIORS F +65KG 9 Pasqualetto Jessica  kick fire team  ITALY
        055. PF SENIORS F +65KG 9 Bernard sloane  Andréannais full-contact  FRANCE
        055. PF SENIORS F +65KG 9 TORKAR DARIA  KICKBOXING TRIESTE  ITALY
        055. PF SENIORS F +65KG 9 salvalaio anita  a.s.d. auxe  ITALY
        055. PF SENIORS F +65KG 9 Zsófia Csonka  Yoko Kick-box Team Hungary  HUNGARY
057 PF Jun./ Sen. under Green M -65kg 1gold Hrabovszki Donát  Debreczeni Team  HUNGARY
        057 PF Jun./ Sen. under Green M -65kg 2silver Wanger Luca  Chikudo Martial Arts  LIECHTENSTEIN
        057 PF Jun./ Sen. under Green M -65kg 3bronze Scavo Salvatore  A.S.D. Kobra Kai Team  ITALY
        057 PF Jun./ Sen. under Green M -65kg 3bronze ZAGHI EDOARDO  ASD AREA SPORT CLUB  ITALY
        057 PF Jun./ Sen. under Green M -65kg 5 candon herman  Bellator Team  ITALY
        057 PF Jun./ Sen. under Green M -65kg 5 Camerotto Mattia  Polisportiva Pregaziol  ITALY
058 PF Jun./ Sen. under Green M -75kg 1gold SARTORI IVO  APD YAMA ARASHI  ITALY
        058 PF Jun./ Sen. under Green M -75kg 2silver Pircher Patrick  Chikudo Martial Arts  LIECHTENSTEIN
        058 PF Jun./ Sen. under Green M -75kg 3bronze ROMAN KRYVYUK  APD YAMA ARASHI  ITALY
        058 PF Jun./ Sen. under Green M -75kg 3bronze CAMOZZA EVAN  ASD AREA SPORT CLUB  ITALY
        058 PF Jun./ Sen. under Green M -75kg 5 cella davide  a.s.d. auxe  ITALY
        058 PF Jun./ Sen. under Green M -75kg 5 pagan marco  a.s.d. auxe  ITALY
        058 PF Jun./ Sen. under Green M -75kg 5 Chiodi Alessandro  Polisportiva Pregaziol  ITALY
        058 PF Jun./ Sen. under Green M -75kg 5 billeci giovanni  a.s.d. auxe  ITALY
059 PF Jun./ Sen. under Green M +75kg 1gold FACCHETTIN LORENZO  KICKBOXING TRIESTE  ITALY
        059 PF Jun./ Sen. under Green M +75kg 2silver DOSE ANDREA  Kamiwasa Kickboxing Team  ITALY
        059 PF Jun./ Sen. under Green M +75kg 3bronze Vinchesi Edoardo  Polisportiva Pregaziol  ITALY
        059 PF Jun./ Sen. under Green M +75kg 3bronze Oliva Riccardo  HMD Italia  ITALY
        059 PF Jun./ Sen. under Green M +75kg 5 CROSARA ANDREA  AREAFITNESS61  ITALY
        059 PF Jun./ Sen. under Green M +75kg 5 MARINI ANDREA  A.S.D. Kick Boxing Montebelluna  ITALY
        059 PF Jun./ Sen. under Green M +75kg 5 CAGNIN ALBERTO  A.S.D. Kick Boxing Montebelluna  ITALY
        059 PF Jun./ Sen. under Green M +75kg 5 Zannoni Roberto  Polisportiva Pregaziol  ITALY
        059 PF Jun./ Sen. under Green M +75kg 9 coci mario  a.s.d. auxe  ITALY
060 PF Jun./ Sen. under Green F +60kg 1gold bulegato irene  kick fire team  ITALY
        060 PF Jun./ Sen. under Green F +60kg 2silver TROMBI ELISA  CUS PARMA  ITALY
        060 PF Jun./ Sen. under Green F +60kg 3bronze Murgida Rossana  Chikudo Martial Arts  LIECHTENSTEIN
        060 PF Jun./ Sen. under Green F +60kg 3bronze GIAIER ELENA  TEAM LIBERTAS  ITALY
        060 PF Jun./ Sen. under Green F +60kg 5 BOSCOLO FEDERICA  AREAFITNESS61  ITALY
        060 PF Jun./ Sen. under Green F +60kg 5 ALFIERI LAURA  CUS PARMA  ITALY
        060 PF Jun./ Sen. under Green F +60kg 5 Giraldi Giorgia  kick fire team  ITALY
        060 PF Jun./ Sen. under Green F +60kg 5 Pasqualetto Jessica  kick fire team  ITALY
        060 PF Jun./ Sen. under Green F +60kg 9 Liotta Giuseppina  Associazione Sportiva Dilettantistica Contact  ITALY
        060 PF Jun./ Sen. under Green F +60kg 9 Benvegnù Greta  kick fire team  ITALY
        060 PF Jun./ Sen. under Green F +60kg 9 Polello Giulia  ASD EUROPE CENTER  ITALY
061 PF Jun./ Sen. under Green F -60kg 1gold Murgida Rossana  Chikudo Martial Arts  LIECHTENSTEIN
        061 PF Jun./ Sen. under Green F -60kg 2silver Delic Selma  Budokai Team Nova Gorica  SLOVENIA
        061 PF Jun./ Sen. under Green F -60kg 3bronze Giraldi Giorgia  kick fire team  ITALY
        061 PF Jun./ Sen. under Green F -60kg 3bronze TROMBI ELISA  CUS PARMA  ITALY
        061 PF Jun./ Sen. under Green F -60kg 5 DAL COL GRETA  COMBAT FREE STYLE  ITALY
        061 PF Jun./ Sen. under Green F -60kg 5 Polello Giulia  ASD EUROPE CENTER  ITALY
        061 PF Jun./ Sen. under Green F -60kg 5 bragatto vanessa  Bellator Team  ITALY
        061 PF Jun./ Sen. under Green F -60kg 5 GIULIA OLIVOTTO  COMBAT FREE STYLE  ITALY
        061 PF Jun./ Sen. under Green F -60kg 9 COLOMBO GENNY  AREAFITNESS61  ITALY
        061 PF Jun./ Sen. under Green F -60kg 9 ALFIERI LAURA  CUS PARMA  ITALY
        061 PF Jun./ Sen. under Green F -60kg 9 LUCA IOANA  ZENSHIN MARENO  ITALY
        061 PF Jun./ Sen. under Green F -60kg 9 SPERONI MARIKA  APD YAMA ARASHI  ITALY
        061 PF Jun./ Sen. under Green F -60kg 9 Beni Irene  Polisportiva Pregaziol  ITALY
        061 PF Jun./ Sen. under Green F -60kg 9 David Andreea Loredana  Associazione Sportiva Dilettantistica Contact  ITALY
        061 PF Jun./ Sen. under Green F -60kg 9 VIANELLI GIORGIA  AREAFITNESS61  ITALY
062 PF Over 35 M Open weight 1gold Gribl Zvonimir  Kickboxing klub Malinska  CROATIA
        062 PF Over 35 M Open weight 2silver Borrello Andrea  Kamiwasa Kickboxing Team  ITALY
        062 PF Over 35 M Open weight 3bronze Rolla Matteo  KBA a.s.d.  ITALY
        062 PF Over 35 M Open weight 3bronze Wohlwend Günther  Chikudo Martial Arts  LIECHTENSTEIN
        062 PF Over 35 M Open weight 5 bonura vincenzo  a.s.d. auxe  ITALY
        062 PF Over 35 M Open weight 5 Tanneau Christopher  Andréannais full-contact  FRANCE
        062 PF Over 35 M Open weight 5 Coccato Enrico  ASD EUROPE CENTER  ITALY
        062 PF Over 35 M Open weight 5 Jelinek Mario  Team Tae-Kibo  AUSTRIA
        062 PF Over 35 M Open weight 9 SARTORATO GIANMARIA  IRON DOJO TEAM  ITALY
        062 PF Over 35 M Open weight 9 mazzaro moreno  kick fire team  ITALY
        062 PF Over 35 M Open weight 9 Pastorino Roberto  ZENSHIN MARENO  ITALY
        062 PF Over 35 M Open weight 9 Benvenuto Luca  Bellator Team  ITALY
063 PF Over 35 F Open weight 1gold GILL SHARONN  WAKO ENGLAND  UNITED KINGDOM
        063 PF Over 35 F Open weight 2silver NELSON RUT  WAKO ENGLAND  UNITED KINGDOM
        063 PF Over 35 F Open weight 3bronze Pra Carlotta  ASD EUROPE CENTER  ITALY
        063 PF Over 35 F Open weight 3bronze scasso elisabetta  GYMNASIUM WARRIORS TEAM  ITALY
064 PF Grandchampion M 1gold GOMBOS LASZLO  KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy  HUNGARY
        064 PF Grandchampion M 2silver MORADI ZSOLT  KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy  HUNGARY
        064 PF Grandchampion M 3bronze VERES RICHARD  KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy  HUNGARY
        064 PF Grandchampion M 3bronze IMRE TAMAS  KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy  HUNGARY
        064 PF Grandchampion M 5 Guffanti Davide  KBA a.s.d.  ITALY
        064 PF Grandchampion M 5 NORDIO MARCO  team best fighters  ITALY
        064 PF Grandchampion M 5 JAROSZKIEVICZ KRISZTIAN  KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy  HUNGARY
        064 PF Grandchampion M 5 VERES ROLAND  KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy  HUNGARY
        064 PF Grandchampion M 9 RIZZA MATTEO  FUSIONTEAM  ITALY
        064 PF Grandchampion M 9 pasqualetto matteo  a.s.d. auxe  ITALY
        064 PF Grandchampion M 9 Hoelbling Dominik  Team Tae-Kibo  AUSTRIA
        064 PF Grandchampion M 9 Paialunga Piero  HMD Italia  ITALY
        064 PF Grandchampion M 9 Oliva Gabriele  HMD Italia  ITALY
        064 PF Grandchampion M 9 Oliva Riccardo  HMD Italia  ITALY
        064 PF Grandchampion M 9 pintore devid  team best fighters  ITALY
        064 PF Grandchampion M 9 Ciciliani Marco  HMD Italia  ITALY
065 PF Grandchampion F 1gold Rossi Martina  HMD Italia  ITALY
        065 PF Grandchampion F 2silver NAGY HENRIETTA  KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy  HUNGARY
        065 PF Grandchampion F 3bronze mendy luna  a.s.d. auxe  ITALY
        065 PF Grandchampion F 3bronze SZABO DORINA  KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy  HUNGARY
        065 PF Grandchampion F 5 DE Vita Deborah  KBA a.s.d.  ITALY
        065 PF Grandchampion F 5 BOSELLI ERIKA  APD YAMA ARASHI  ITALY
        065 PF Grandchampion F 5 FOGLIANO LINDA  ZENSHIN MARENO  ITALY
        065 PF Grandchampion F 5 UPFOALD GEMMA  WAKO ENGLAND  UNITED KINGDOM
        065 PF Grandchampion F 9 COOK ASTOON  WAKO ENGLAND  UNITED KINGDOM
        065 PF Grandchampion F 9 NELSON RUT  WAKO ENGLAND  UNITED KINGDOM
        065 PF Grandchampion F 9 bulegato irene  kick fire team  ITALY
        065 PF Grandchampion F 9 Pra Carlotta  ASD EUROPE CENTER  ITALY
        065 PF Grandchampion F 9 SCACCHI CAROL  team best fighters  ITALY
066 Double Tag Team M -74kg 1gold KIRALYTEAM KICKBOXING ACADEMY  KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy  HUNGARY
        066 Double Tag Team M -74kg 2silver team best fighters 3  team best fighters  ITALY
        066 Double Tag Team M -74kg 3bronze FUSION MIX  FUSIONTEAM  ITALY
        066 Double Tag Team M -74kg 3bronze Point Fighting Cup 1  KBA a.s.d.  ITALY
        066 Double Tag Team M -74kg 5 Auxe male  a.s.d. auxe  ITALY
        066 Double Tag Team M -74kg 5 EUROPE CENTER 2  ASD EUROPE CENTER  ITALY
        066 Double Tag Team M -74kg 5 combat free style  COMBAT FREE STYLE  ITALY
        066 Double Tag Team M -74kg 5 FUSION TEAM  FUSIONTEAM  ITALY
        066 Double Tag Team M -74kg 9 C.S.K.B.  A.S.D. C.S.K.B.  ITALY
        066 Double Tag Team M -74kg 9 France Loire atlantique  Andréannais full-contact  FRANCE
067 Double Tag Team M +74kg 1gold KIRALYTEAM KICKBOXING ACADEMY  KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy  HUNGARY
        067 Double Tag Team M +74kg 2silver Point Fighting Cup 2  KBA a.s.d.  ITALY
        067 Double Tag Team M +74kg 3bronze team best fighters 2  team best fighters  ITALY
        067 Double Tag Team M +74kg 3bronze team best fighters 1  team best fighters  ITALY
        067 Double Tag Team M +74kg 5 Polisportiva Preganziol  Polisportiva Pregaziol  ITALY
        067 Double Tag Team M +74kg 5 Hmd1  HMD Italia  ITALY
        067 Double Tag Team M +74kg 5 Hmd2  HMD Italia  ITALY
        067 Double Tag Team M +74kg 5 CIURELLI TEAM  asd team ciura martial arts & personal trainer  ITALY
068 Double Tag Team F 1gold KIRALYTEAM KICKBOXING ACADEMY  KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy  HUNGARY
        068 Double Tag Team F 2silver WAKO ENGLAND  WAKO ENGLAND  UNITED KINGDOM
        068 Double Tag Team F 3bronze Point Fighting Cup 3  KBA a.s.d.  ITALY
        068 Double Tag Team F 3bronze team best fighters F  team best fighters  ITALY
        068 Double Tag Team F 5 KIRALYTEAM KICKBOXING ACADEMY  KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy  HUNGARY
        068 Double Tag Team F 5 team best fighters F 2  team best fighters  ITALY
        068 Double Tag Team F 5 CARLOTTA-LINDA  ASD EUROPE CENTER  ITALY
068a. DOUBLE TAG TEAM M CADETS 1gold PLANET SPORT TEAM CROATIA  KBK PLANET SPORT  CROATIA
        068a. DOUBLE TAG TEAM M CADETS 2silver doraemon team  Italy  ITALY
069 LC Older Cadets M -42kg 1gold Corthout Jonas  Europegym Belgium WAKO  BELGIUM
        069 LC Older Cadets M -42kg 2silver Penzo Ivan  Asd Euro Kickboxing  ITALY
071 LC Older Cadets M -52kg 1gold Persichini Luca  Lanzilao Team  ITALY
        071 LC Older Cadets M -52kg 2silver franzoni alessandro  Malandrini  ITALY
        071 LC Older Cadets M -52kg 3bronze Hammer Mark  KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy  HUNGARY
        071 LC Older Cadets M -52kg 3bronze Vitomir-Korošec Sven  TKD KLUB GEPARD  SLOVENIA
        071 LC Older Cadets M -52kg 5 Ramdedovič Edin  TKD KLUB GEPARD  SLOVENIA
        071 LC Older Cadets M -52kg 5 JURMAN ANTONIO  KBK PLANET SPORT  CROATIA
072 LC Older Cadets M -57kg 1gold Parisi Lorenzo  Lanzilao Team  ITALY
        072 LC Older Cadets M -57kg 2silver SZIFFER MARTON  KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy  HUNGARY
        072 LC Older Cadets M -57kg 3bronze campagnolo fabrizio  a.s.d. auxe  ITALY
073 LC Older Cadets M -63kg 1gold ANICIC GLENN  KICKBOXING KLUB KOPER  SLOVENIA
        073 LC Older Cadets M -63kg 2silver MIRKO BOSCHET  ASD AREA SPORT CLUB  ITALY
        073 LC Older Cadets M -63kg 3bronze LAGRON FILIP  TEAM CZECH REPULIC  CZECH REPUBLIC
        073 LC Older Cadets M -63kg 3bronze CAPONE ALESSANDRO  ASD FITAE-ITF - KOREANKICKBOXING  ITALY
074 LC Older Cadets M -69kg 1gold ANICIC GLENN  KICKBOXING KLUB KOPER  SLOVENIA
        074 LC Older Cadets M -69kg 2silver Wanger Luca  Chikudo Martial Arts  LIECHTENSTEIN
        074 LC Older Cadets M -69kg 3bronze DŽIN MARKO  KBK PLANET SPORT  CROATIA
075 LC Older Cadets M +69kg 1gold DŽIN MARKO  KBK PLANET SPORT  CROATIA
        075 LC Older Cadets M +69kg 2silver GALLO VINCENZO  ASD FITAE-ITF - KOREANKICKBOXING  ITALY
        075 LC Older Cadets M +69kg 3bronze MATEJKA ONDRA  TEAM CZECH REPULIC  CZECH REPUBLIC
079 LC Older Cadets F -55kg 1gold VISENTIN GAIA  team best fighters  ITALY
        079 LC Older Cadets F -55kg 2silver Čatkovič Hanna  TKD KLUB GEPARD  SLOVENIA
080 LC Older Cadets F -60kg 1gold Crepaldi Matilde  Asd Euro Kickboxing  ITALY
        080 LC Older Cadets F -60kg 2silver Tomei Giulia  TEAM X3  ITALY
        080 LC Older Cadets F -60kg 3bronze OLIVERIO FRANCESCA  CORTO CIRCUITO  ITALY
083. LC JUN./SEN. M -57KG 1gold VERES ROLAND  KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy  HUNGARY
        083. LC JUN./SEN. M -57KG 2silver sciolla ivan  topten light revolution team  ITALY
        083. LC JUN./SEN. M -57KG 3bronze Šimnic Jakob  TKD KLUB GEPARD  SLOVENIA
        083. LC JUN./SEN. M -57KG 3bronze Banić Miroslav  SPARTAN  SERBIA
        083. LC JUN./SEN. M -57KG 5 Bizzarri Valerio  TEAM X3  ITALY
084. LC JUN./SEN. M -63KG 1gold VERES RICHARD  KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy  HUNGARY
        084. LC JUN./SEN. M -63KG 2silver Ghisa Daniele  TEAM X3  ITALY
        084. LC JUN./SEN. M -63KG 3bronze PETRALIA MANUEL  CORTO CIRCUITO  ITALY
        084. LC JUN./SEN. M -63KG 3bronze XHULIANO VUKAJ  TEAM APD FRIMAS  ITALY
        084. LC JUN./SEN. M -63KG 5 VANKA LUBOS  TEAM CZECH REPULIC  CZECH REPUBLIC
        084. LC JUN./SEN. M -63KG 5 campagnolo augustin  a.s.d. auxe  ITALY
        084. LC JUN./SEN. M -63KG 5 WELP GIDEON  Kampfsport-Team Bühl Rastatt  GERMANY
        084. LC JUN./SEN. M -63KG 5 Bassan Gimmy  TEAM FIRE GENERATION  ITALY
085. LC JUN./SEN. M -69KG 1gold Chianese Andrea  TEAM X3  ITALY
        085. LC JUN./SEN. M -69KG 2silver HAMMER MARTIN  KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy  HUNGARY
        085. LC JUN./SEN. M -69KG 3bronze Bernard Ryan  Andréannais full-contact  FRANCE
        085. LC JUN./SEN. M -69KG 3bronze Mihai Octavian  Dragon Dojo Conselve  ITALY
        085. LC JUN./SEN. M -69KG 5 Capuzzo Ilario  Dragon Dojo Conselve  ITALY
        085. LC JUN./SEN. M -69KG 5 LAGRON FRANTISEK  TEAM CZECH REPULIC  CZECH REPUBLIC
        085. LC JUN./SEN. M -69KG 5 RUDELLA MATTEO  ASD AREA SPORT CLUB  ITALY
        085. LC JUN./SEN. M -69KG 5 MOCANU TUDOR  ASD FITAE-ITF - KOREANKICKBOXING  ITALY
086. LC JUN./SEN. M -74KG 1gold Anastasia Andrea  TEAM X3  ITALY
        086. LC JUN./SEN. M -74KG 2silver MATTEO FERRARI  ASD EUROPE CENTER  ITALY
        086. LC JUN./SEN. M -74KG 3bronze Botezatu Nicolae  A.S.D. Kick Boxing Montebelluna  ITALY
        086. LC JUN./SEN. M -74KG 3bronze Bernard Ryan  Andréannais full-contact  FRANCE
        086. LC JUN./SEN. M -74KG 5 chotard johnny  Andréannais full-contact  FRANCE
        086. LC JUN./SEN. M -74KG 5 Scandurra Ruggero  A.S.D. Kobra Kai Team  ITALY
        086. LC JUN./SEN. M -74KG 5 BOCCHETTI MARIO  ASD FITAE-ITF - KOREANKICKBOXING  ITALY
087. LC JUN./SEN. M -79KG 1gold Gijsemans Nick  Europegym Belgium WAKO  BELGIUM
        087. LC JUN./SEN. M -79KG 2silver Musti Roberto  TEAM X3  ITALY
        087. LC JUN./SEN. M -79KG 3bronze ALBANESE SIMONE  Asd Euro Kickboxing  ITALY
        087. LC JUN./SEN. M -79KG 3bronze Gara Silvio  HMD Italia  ITALY
        087. LC JUN./SEN. M -79KG 5 Villette Killian  Andréannais full-contact  FRANCE
        087. LC JUN./SEN. M -79KG 5 vello daniele  a.s.d. auxe  ITALY
        087. LC JUN./SEN. M -79KG 5 chotard johnny  Andréannais full-contact  FRANCE
        087. LC JUN./SEN. M -79KG 5 Le hur dimitri  Andréannais full-contact  FRANCE
        087. LC JUN./SEN. M -79KG 9 Librizzi Calogero  Associazione Sportiva Dilettantistica Contact  ITALY
088. LC JUN./SEN. M -84KG 1gold MESSINEO DAVIDE  ASD FITAE-ITF - KOREANKICKBOXING  ITALY
        088. LC JUN./SEN. M -84KG 2silver Gara Silvio  HMD Italia  ITALY
        088. LC JUN./SEN. M -84KG 3bronze nicolò Pegoraro  kick fire team  ITALY
        088. LC JUN./SEN. M -84KG 3bronze Lampert Michael  Chikudo Martial Arts  LIECHTENSTEIN
        088. LC JUN./SEN. M -84KG 5 Villette Killian  Andréannais full-contact  FRANCE
        088. LC JUN./SEN. M -84KG 5 Van de Wijngaert Roel  Europegym Belgium WAKO  BELGIUM
        088. LC JUN./SEN. M -84KG 5 VILLANI LUCA  ASD AGOGE  ITALY
        088. LC JUN./SEN. M -84KG 5 BARBIERO GIORGIO  ASD FITAE-ITF - KOREANKICKBOXING  ITALY
        088. LC JUN./SEN. M -84KG 9 Vučelj Edin  TKD KLUB GEPARD  SLOVENIA
        088. LC JUN./SEN. M -84KG 9 Musti Roberto  TEAM X3  ITALY
089. LC JUN./SEN. M -89KG 1gold Oliva Gabriele  HMD Italia  ITALY
        089. LC JUN./SEN. M -89KG 2silver CHERUBINI MATTEO  ASD FITAE-ITF - KOREANKICKBOXING  ITALY
091. LC JUN./SEN. M +94KG 1gold Bin Luca  A.S.D. Free Fighting Academy  ITALY
        091. LC JUN./SEN. M +94KG 2silver Šumljak Mitja  TKD KLUB GEPARD  SLOVENIA
092. LC JUN./SEN. F -50KG 1gold FARIGU SILVIA  Tkd Sardegna  ITALY
        092. LC JUN./SEN. F -50KG 2silver FORIN CRISTIANA  ASD AREA SPORT CLUB  ITALY
        092. LC JUN./SEN. F -50KG 3bronze Zagorc Nika  TKD KLUB GEPARD  SLOVENIA
        092. LC JUN./SEN. F -50KG 3bronze CODA ALESSANDRA  ASD KICKSTAR  ITALY
093. LC JUN./SEN. F -55KG 1gold mendy luna  a.s.d. auxe  ITALY
        093. LC JUN./SEN. F -55KG 2silver vettore martina  a.s.d. auxe  ITALY
        093. LC JUN./SEN. F -55KG 3bronze Perona Nicole  topten light revolution team  ITALY
        093. LC JUN./SEN. F -55KG 3bronze Carsana Elisa  TEAM APD FRIMAS  ITALY
        093. LC JUN./SEN. F -55KG 5 chotard nadege  Andréannais full-contact  FRANCE
        093. LC JUN./SEN. F -55KG 5 Koessler Lisa  Team Tae-Kibo  AUSTRIA
        093. LC JUN./SEN. F -55KG 5 CAPUTO GIORGIA  CORTO CIRCUITO  ITALY
        093. LC JUN./SEN. F -55KG 5 NALESSO MARTINA  ASD FITAE-ITF - KOREANKICKBOXING  ITALY
        093. LC JUN./SEN. F -55KG 9 BATTAN ISABEL  ASD FITAE-ITF - KOREANKICKBOXING  ITALY
        093. LC JUN./SEN. F -55KG 9 Cabras Valentina  kick academy amsicora  ITALY
        093. LC JUN./SEN. F -55KG 9 CODA ALESSANDRA  ASD KICKSTAR  ITALY
094. LC JUN./SEN. F -60KG 1gold Adorni Lisa  topten light revolution team  ITALY
        094. LC JUN./SEN. F -60KG 2silver mendy luna  a.s.d. auxe  ITALY
        094. LC JUN./SEN. F -60KG 3bronze Breda Silvia  A.S.D. Free Fighting Academy  ITALY
        094. LC JUN./SEN. F -60KG 3bronze chotard nadege  Andréannais full-contact  FRANCE
        094. LC JUN./SEN. F -60KG 5 PINTON GIORGIA  ASD FITAE-ITF - KOREANKICKBOXING  ITALY
        094. LC JUN./SEN. F -60KG 5 HAMMEROVA NIKOL  TEAM CZECH REPULIC  CZECH REPUBLIC
        094. LC JUN./SEN. F -60KG 5 LODDO GIADA  ASD FITAE-ITF - KOREANKICKBOXING  ITALY
095. LC JUN./SEN. F -65KG 1gold cargno roberta  a.s.d. auxe  ITALY
        095. LC JUN./SEN. F -65KG 2silver Cadenazzi Altea  ASD AGOGE  ITALY
        095. LC JUN./SEN. F -65KG 3bronze MARCHESAN LAURA  team best fighters  ITALY
        095. LC JUN./SEN. F -65KG 3bronze PINTON ANNA  ASD FITAE-ITF - KOREANKICKBOXING  ITALY
        095. LC JUN./SEN. F -65KG 5 marangoni nikole  a.s.d santa sabina Marnikca  ITALY
        095. LC JUN./SEN. F -65KG 5 Bernard sloane  Andréannais full-contact  FRANCE
        095. LC JUN./SEN. F -65KG 5 ZAGGIA DEBORAH  A.S.D. Free Fighting Academy  ITALY
096. LC JUN./SEN. F +65KG 1gold Prvulj Jovana  Chikudo Martial Arts  LIECHTENSTEIN
        096. LC JUN./SEN. F +65KG 2silver Compagno Giulia  ASD EUROPE CENTER  ITALY
        096. LC JUN./SEN. F +65KG 3bronze DAL PONT KETTY  COMBAT FREE STYLE  ITALY
        096. LC JUN./SEN. F +65KG 3bronze CRNKOVIĆ ELIZABETA  KBK PLANET SPORT  CROATIA
        096. LC JUN./SEN. F +65KG 5 fossaluzza arianna  a.s.d. auxe  ITALY
        096. LC JUN./SEN. F +65KG 5 Cadenazzi Altea  ASD AGOGE  ITALY
        096. LC JUN./SEN. F +65KG 5 Bernard sloane  Andréannais full-contact  FRANCE
097. LC DOUBLE TAG TEAM M -74KG 1gold KIRALYTEAM KICKBOXING ACADEMY  KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy  HUNGARY
        097. LC DOUBLE TAG TEAM M -74KG 2silver EUROPE CENTER 3  ASD EUROPE CENTER  ITALY
        097. LC DOUBLE TAG TEAM M -74KG 3bronze France Andréannaise  Andréannais full-contact  FRANCE
        097. LC DOUBLE TAG TEAM M -74KG 3bronze TEAM PND LATINA  TEAM X3  ITALY
        097. LC DOUBLE TAG TEAM M -74KG 5 TEAM FKL  TEAM X3  ITALY
098. LC DOUBLE TAG TEAM M +74KG 1gold KIRALYTEAM KICKBOXING ACADEMY  KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy  HUNGARY
        098. LC DOUBLE TAG TEAM M +74KG 2silver TEAM X3  TEAM X3  ITALY
        098. LC DOUBLE TAG TEAM M +74KG 3bronze KOREAN KB  ASD FITAE-ITF - KOREANKICKBOXING  ITALY
        098. LC DOUBLE TAG TEAM M +74KG 3bronze HMD light  HMD Italia  ITALY
099. LC DOUBLE TAG TEAM F 1gold TOPTEN LIGHT REVOLUTION TEAM  topten light revolution team  ITALY
        099. LC DOUBLE TAG TEAM F 2silver Auxe female  a.s.d. auxe  ITALY
        099. LC DOUBLE TAG TEAM F 3bronze TEAM FITAE  ASD FITAE-ITF - KOREANKICKBOXING  ITALY
        099. LC DOUBLE TAG TEAM F 3bronze EUROPE CENTER  ASD EUROPE CENTER  ITALY
        099. LC DOUBLE TAG TEAM F 5 AGOGE  ASD AGOGE  ITALY
113/114. LC Jun/Sen under Green m -65/-70kg 1gold Janušič Domen  TKD KLUB GEPARD  SLOVENIA
        113/114. LC Jun/Sen under Green m -65/-70kg 2silver cella davide  a.s.d. auxe  ITALY
        113/114. LC Jun/Sen under Green m -65/-70kg 3bronze CROSARA STEFANO  Asd Euro Kickboxing  ITALY
        113/114. LC Jun/Sen under Green m -65/-70kg 3bronze Pecman Dean  TKD KLUB GEPARD  SLOVENIA
        113/114. LC Jun/Sen under Green m -65/-70kg 5 AZZOLINI FRANCESCO  Kick Boxing Trento  ITALY
        113/114. LC Jun/Sen under Green m -65/-70kg 5 nicola livieri  kick fire team  ITALY
115 LC Jun./ Sen. under Green M -75kg 1gold Pircher Patrick  Chikudo Martial Arts  LIECHTENSTEIN
        115 LC Jun./ Sen. under Green M -75kg 2silver pagan marco  a.s.d. auxe  ITALY
117 LC Jun./ Sen. under Green M +80kg 1gold SANT ANDREA  Kamiwasa Kickboxing Team  ITALY
        117 LC Jun./ Sen. under Green M +80kg 2silver Oliva Riccardo  HMD Italia  ITALY
118 LC Jun./ Sen. under Green F -60kg 1gold Murgida Rossana  Chikudo Martial Arts  LIECHTENSTEIN
        118 LC Jun./ Sen. under Green F -60kg 2silver Tomei Giulia  TEAM X3  ITALY
        118 LC Jun./ Sen. under Green F -60kg 3bronze OLIVERIO FRANCESCA  CORTO CIRCUITO  ITALY
119 LC Jun./ Sen. under Green F -65kg 1gold Murgida Rossana  Chikudo Martial Arts  LIECHTENSTEIN
        119 LC Jun./ Sen. under Green F -65kg 2silver LAGRONOVA KRISTYNA  TEAM CZECH REPULIC  CZECH REPUBLIC
        119 LC Jun./ Sen. under Green F -65kg 3bronze GESSICA STANCHER  Kick Boxing Trento  ITALY
        119 LC Jun./ Sen. under Green F -65kg 3bronze Rachella Alessia  TEAM X3  ITALY
127 KL Older Cadets M -63kg 1gold LAGRON FILIP  TEAM CZECH REPULIC  CZECH REPUBLIC
        127 KL Older Cadets M -63kg 2silver vassallo mattia  a.s.d santa sabina Marnikca  ITALY
        127 KL Older Cadets M -63kg 3bronze bicego denny  a.s.d. codice mma  ITALY
134 KL Older Cadets F -60kg 1gold PRESUTTI FEDERICA  ASD K.O. TEAM KICK BOXING  ITALY
        134 KL Older Cadets F -60kg 2silver OLIVERIO FRANCESCA  CORTO CIRCUITO  ITALY
        134 KL Older Cadets F -60kg 3bronze Scandurra Sveva  A.S.D. Kobra Kai Team  ITALY
139. KL JUN./SEN. M -63KG 1gold VERES RICHARD  KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy  HUNGARY
        139. KL JUN./SEN. M -63KG 2silver VANKA LUBOS  TEAM CZECH REPULIC  CZECH REPUBLIC
        139. KL JUN./SEN. M -63KG 3bronze PETRALIA MANUEL  CORTO CIRCUITO  ITALY
        139. KL JUN./SEN. M -63KG 3bronze Ljutić Sanel  TKD KLUB GEPARD  SLOVENIA
        139. KL JUN./SEN. M -63KG 5 doncila paul  a.s.d. codice mma  ITALY
        139. KL JUN./SEN. M -63KG 5 XHULIANO VUKAJ  TEAM APD FRIMAS  ITALY
        139. KL JUN./SEN. M -63KG 5 Miazzi Eros  ASD EUROPE CENTER  ITALY
        139. KL JUN./SEN. M -63KG 5 dalla vecchia mattia  a.s.d. codice mma  ITALY
140. KL JUN./SEN. M -69KG 1gold HAMMER MARTIN  KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy  HUNGARY
        140. KL JUN./SEN. M -69KG 2silver Mihai Octavian  Dragon Dojo Conselve  ITALY
        140. KL JUN./SEN. M -69KG 3bronze Podborsek Zan  SONKAL MENGES  SLOVENIA
        140. KL JUN./SEN. M -69KG 3bronze bellini alessandro  Malandrini  ITALY
        140. KL JUN./SEN. M -69KG 5 LAGRON FRANTISEK  TEAM CZECH REPULIC  CZECH REPUBLIC
        140. KL JUN./SEN. M -69KG 5 locatelli massimo  Malandrini  ITALY
        140. KL JUN./SEN. M -69KG 5 Capuzzo Ilario  Dragon Dojo Conselve  ITALY
        140. KL JUN./SEN. M -69KG 5 De Nardo Luca  a.s.d. Dojo Sacile  ITALY
        140. KL JUN./SEN. M -69KG 9 Dobremetz Ilan  a.s.d. Dojo Sacile  ITALY
141. KL JUN./SEN. M -74KG 1gold MATTEO FERRARI  ASD EUROPE CENTER  ITALY
        141. KL JUN./SEN. M -74KG 2silver Cerrato Michele  ASD EUROPE CENTER  ITALY
        141. KL JUN./SEN. M -74KG 3bronze massetti danilo  Malandrini  ITALY
        141. KL JUN./SEN. M -74KG 3bronze Pasquale Stefano  ASD DRAGO  ITALY
        141. KL JUN./SEN. M -74KG 5 Zarić Dejan  SONKAL MENGES  SLOVENIA
        141. KL JUN./SEN. M -74KG 5 goldin eris  a.s.d. codice mma  ITALY
142. KL JUN./SEN. M -79KG 1gold Gara Silvio  HMD Italia  ITALY
        142. KL JUN./SEN. M -79KG 2silver Bolhar Marjan  Klub borilnih vescin Domzale  SLOVENIA
        142. KL JUN./SEN. M -79KG 3bronze ortu luca  a.s.d. codice mma  ITALY
        142. KL JUN./SEN. M -79KG 3bronze Botonjić Nermin  TKD KLUB GEPARD  SLOVENIA
150. KL JUN./SEN. M -84KG 1gold Lampert Michael  Chikudo Martial Arts  LIECHTENSTEIN
        150. KL JUN./SEN. M -84KG 2silver bianchi filippo  a.s.d. codice mma  ITALY
        150. KL JUN./SEN. M -84KG 3bronze Vujanović Ivan  SPARTAN  SERBIA
        150. KL JUN./SEN. M -84KG 3bronze Stanic Stefan  Budokai Team Nova Gorica  SLOVENIA
        150. KL JUN./SEN. M -84KG 5 VILLANI LUCA  ASD AGOGE  ITALY
151. KL JUN./SEN. M -89KG 1gold Stanic Stefan  Budokai Team Nova Gorica  SLOVENIA
        151. KL JUN./SEN. M -89KG 2silver orizio pietro  Malandrini  ITALY
        151. KL JUN./SEN. M -89KG 3bronze Tudela Jerónimo  Lion Kick  SWITZERLAND
        151. KL JUN./SEN. M -89KG 3bronze mazzola gustavo  Malandrini  ITALY
        151. KL JUN./SEN. M -89KG 5 Zarić Stefan  SONKAL MENGES  SLOVENIA
        151. KL JUN./SEN. M -89KG 5 palenca tabulazzi claudio  ASD K.O. TEAM KICK BOXING  ITALY
152. KL JUN./SEN. M -94KG 1gold Kregar Mitja  SONKAL MENGES  SLOVENIA
        152. KL JUN./SEN. M -94KG 2silver Dumitrache Julian  ASD EUROPE CENTER  ITALY
        152. KL JUN./SEN. M -94KG 3bronze Tudela Jerónimo  Lion Kick  SWITZERLAND
153. KL JUN./SEN. M +94KG 1gold Kregar Mitja  SONKAL MENGES  SLOVENIA
        153. KL JUN./SEN. M +94KG 2silver Gajsek Jan  Klub borilnih vescin Domzale  SLOVENIA
        153. KL JUN./SEN. M +94KG 3bronze Šumljak Mitja  TKD KLUB GEPARD  SLOVENIA
        153. KL JUN./SEN. M +94KG 3bronze Vučkić Goran  SPARTAN  SERBIA
154. KL JUN./SEN. F -50KG 1gold Gorišek Nina  TKD KLUB GEPARD  SLOVENIA
        154. KL JUN./SEN. F -50KG 2silver villa eleonora  a.s.d santa sabina Marnikca  ITALY
        154. KL JUN./SEN. F -50KG 3bronze Stella Graziella  a.s.d. Dojo Sacile  ITALY
        154. KL JUN./SEN. F -50KG 3bronze ronga maria  Malandrini  ITALY
155. KL JUN./SEN. F -55KG 1gold Perona Nicole  topten light revolution team  ITALY
        155. KL JUN./SEN. F -55KG 2silver Carsana Elisa  TEAM APD FRIMAS  ITALY
        155. KL JUN./SEN. F -55KG 3bronze RAMADANI MELINDA  PON DO KWAN ZAGORJE  SLOVENIA
        155. KL JUN./SEN. F -55KG 3bronze Nichele Ilenia  ASD EUROPE CENTER  ITALY
        155. KL JUN./SEN. F -55KG 5 ballini barbara  Malandrini  ITALY
        155. KL JUN./SEN. F -55KG 5 Cardoni Elena  Lanzilao Team  ITALY
        155. KL JUN./SEN. F -55KG 5 CAPUTO GIORGIA  CORTO CIRCUITO  ITALY
156. KL JUN./SEN. F -60KG 1gold Perona Nicole  topten light revolution team  ITALY
        156. KL JUN./SEN. F -60KG 2silver HAMMEROVA NIKOL  TEAM CZECH REPULIC  CZECH REPUBLIC
        156. KL JUN./SEN. F -60KG 3bronze Nichele Ilenia  ASD EUROPE CENTER  ITALY
        156. KL JUN./SEN. F -60KG 3bronze RAMADANI MELINDA  PON DO KWAN ZAGORJE  SLOVENIA
        156. KL JUN./SEN. F -60KG 5 Cardoni Elena  Lanzilao Team  ITALY
157/158. KL Jun/Sen F -65/+65kg 1gold Compagno Giulia  ASD EUROPE CENTER  ITALY
        157/158. KL Jun/Sen F -65/+65kg 2silver marangoni nikole  a.s.d santa sabina Marnikca  ITALY
        157/158. KL Jun/Sen F -65/+65kg 3bronze Goldin Anna  Dragon Dojo Conselve  ITALY
        157/158. KL Jun/Sen F -65/+65kg 3bronze Zejavac Petra  Klub borilnih vescin Domzale  SLOVENIA
168 KL Jun./ Sen. under Green M -70kg 1gold De Nardo Luca  a.s.d. Dojo Sacile  ITALY
        168 KL Jun./ Sen. under Green M -70kg 2silver MUNARI MICHELE  ASD AREA SPORT CLUB  ITALY
        168 KL Jun./ Sen. under Green M -70kg 3bronze Fontana Giuseppe  Associazione Sportiva Dilettantistica Contact  ITALY
        168 KL Jun./ Sen. under Green M -70kg 3bronze Favretto Raffaele  Kick boxing rudit leo  ITALY
        168 KL Jun./ Sen. under Green M -70kg 5 mazariol vincenzo  a.s.d. auxe  ITALY
        168 KL Jun./ Sen. under Green M -70kg 5 BONOMI GIULIANO  Kick Boxing Trento  ITALY
        168 KL Jun./ Sen. under Green M -70kg 5 Leben Tim  Klub borilnih vescin Domzale  SLOVENIA
169 KL Jun./ Sen. under Green M -75kg 1gold Panozzo Stefano  Kick boxing rudit leo  ITALY
        169 KL Jun./ Sen. under Green M -75kg 2silver brugnaro leonardo  COMBAT FREE STYLE  ITALY
        169 KL Jun./ Sen. under Green M -75kg 3bronze MATEJKA ONDRA  TEAM CZECH REPULIC  CZECH REPUBLIC
        169 KL Jun./ Sen. under Green M -75kg 3bronze tamai lorenzo  COMBAT FREE STYLE  ITALY
        169 KL Jun./ Sen. under Green M -75kg 5 BLARESIN Mattia  A.S.D. Free Fighting Academy  ITALY
        169 KL Jun./ Sen. under Green M -75kg 5 Slak Jeremi  TKD KLUB GEPARD  SLOVENIA
170/171. KL Jun/Sen under Green -80/+80kg 1gold Pavletic Domen  Budokai Team Nova Gorica  SLOVENIA
        170/171. KL Jun/Sen under Green -80/+80kg 2silver Arnold Boštjan  TKD KLUB GEPARD  SLOVENIA
        170/171. KL Jun/Sen under Green -80/+80kg 3bronze bosio luca  COMBAT FREE STYLE  ITALY
        170/171. KL Jun/Sen under Green -80/+80kg 3bronze Gajsek Jan  Klub borilnih vescin Domzale  SLOVENIA
        170/171. KL Jun/Sen under Green -80/+80kg 5 Massimino Mario  A.S.D. Kobra Kai Team  ITALY
        170/171. KL Jun/Sen under Green -80/+80kg 5 Redigolo Tommaso  a.s.d. Dojo Sacile  ITALY
        170/171. KL Jun/Sen under Green -80/+80kg 5 FACCHETTIN LORENZO  KICKBOXING TRIESTE  ITALY
        170/171. KL Jun/Sen under Green -80/+80kg 5 Rea Gianluigi  Kick boxing rudit leo  ITALY
172/173. KL Jun/Sen under Green -60/+60kg 1gold zani giada  SCUOLA P.T. KICKBOXING  ITALY
        172/173. KL Jun/Sen under Green -60/+60kg 2silver LAGRONOVA KRISTYNA  TEAM CZECH REPULIC  CZECH REPUBLIC
        172/173. KL Jun/Sen under Green -60/+60kg 3bronze OLIVERIO FRANCESCA  CORTO CIRCUITO  ITALY
        172/173. KL Jun/Sen under Green -60/+60kg 3bronze Branovskaya Anastasia  TKD KLUB GEPARD  SLOVENIA
        172/173. KL Jun/Sen under Green -60/+60kg 5 Dalla fontana Ilaria  Kick boxing rudit leo  ITALY
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

SET Online by sportdata.org © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2019 (2019-07-22 08:13:26 CEST +02:00)