Results
 
Irish Open 2016 - Results  print this site
 Search:
001. Point Fighting Grand Champion Open Weight Seniors male
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
001. Point Fighting Grand Champion Open Weight Seniors male 1gold MORADI ZSOLT   KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy  HUNGARY
        001. Point Fighting Grand Champion Open Weight Seniors male 2silver Bründl Roman   HSK Kickboxing Hopfgarten  AUSTRIA
        001. Point Fighting Grand Champion Open Weight Seniors male 3bronze IMRE TAMAS   KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy  HUNGARY
        001. Point Fighting Grand Champion Open Weight Seniors male 3bronze Daniels Raymond   USA All Stars  UNITED STATES
        001. Point Fighting Grand Champion Open Weight Seniors male 5 COLLA DAVIDE   APD YAMA ARASHI  ITALY
        001. Point Fighting Grand Champion Open Weight Seniors male 5 Felton Jack   USA All Stars  UNITED STATES
        001. Point Fighting Grand Champion Open Weight Seniors male 5 Walker Kevin   USA All Stars  UNITED STATES
        001. Point Fighting Grand Champion Open Weight Seniors male 5 Cooke Ross   USA All Stars  UNITED STATES
        001. Point Fighting Grand Champion Open Weight Seniors male 9 ZOTOS STEFANOS   Athens Fighting Team  GREECE
        001. Point Fighting Grand Champion Open Weight Seniors male 9 DE MARCO GIUSEPPE   FUSIONTEAM  ITALY
        001. Point Fighting Grand Champion Open Weight Seniors male 9 Peploe George   Basingstoke kickboxing Organisation  UNITED KINGDOM
        001. Point Fighting Grand Champion Open Weight Seniors male 9 GRAESKE SASCHA   Kick-Box-Verein Leipzig e.V.  GERMANY
        001. Point Fighting Grand Champion Open Weight Seniors male 9 Lavoie Robert   USA All Stars  UNITED STATES
        001. Point Fighting Grand Champion Open Weight Seniors male 9 VERES RICHARD   KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy  HUNGARY
        001. Point Fighting Grand Champion Open Weight Seniors male 9 Pintore Devid   APD YAMA ARASHI  ITALY
        001. Point Fighting Grand Champion Open Weight Seniors male 9 REINBOTH STEFAN   Martial Arts Sports Center  GERMANY
002. Point Fighting Grand Champion Open Weight Seniors female
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
002. Point Fighting Grand Champion Open Weight Seniors female 1gold Sturzaker Bev   NSKA  UNITED KINGDOM
        002. Point Fighting Grand Champion Open Weight Seniors female 2silver Neyens Evelyn   Contact Karate Beveren  BELGIUM
        002. Point Fighting Grand Champion Open Weight Seniors female 3bronze Gullotti Luisa   Associazione sportiva dilettantistica aikya  ITALY
        002. Point Fighting Grand Champion Open Weight Seniors female 3bronze KÁDAS ADRIENN   KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy  HUNGARY
        002. Point Fighting Grand Champion Open Weight Seniors female 5 Kondár Anna   KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy  HUNGARY
        002. Point Fighting Grand Champion Open Weight Seniors female 5 Rossi Martina   HMD Italia  ITALY
        002. Point Fighting Grand Champion Open Weight Seniors female 5 Pantaleo Elena   Associazione sportiva dilettantistica aikya  ITALY
        002. Point Fighting Grand Champion Open Weight Seniors female 5 Dimitrova Alexandra   Ikken BG  BULGARIA
        002. Point Fighting Grand Champion Open Weight Seniors female 9 SELLATI MARTA   HMD Italia  ITALY
        002. Point Fighting Grand Champion Open Weight Seniors female 9 Cavallaro Roberta   Made In Sud Barrus  ITALY
        002. Point Fighting Grand Champion Open Weight Seniors female 9 Barbieri Valentina   Asd Euro Kickboxing  ITALY
        002. Point Fighting Grand Champion Open Weight Seniors female 9 Gorrell Elyse   Douvris Martial Arts  CANADA
        002. Point Fighting Grand Champion Open Weight Seniors female 9 Bannon Shauna   Tallaght Martial Arts  IRELAND
        002. Point Fighting Grand Champion Open Weight Seniors female 9 puntscher valeria   Kick Boxing Merano  ITALY
        002. Point Fighting Grand Champion Open Weight Seniors female 9 TROVALUSCI FEDERICA   HMD Italia  ITALY
        002. Point Fighting Grand Champion Open Weight Seniors female 9 Upfold Gem   Wolfpack UK  UNITED KINGDOM
003. Point Fighting Grand Champion Open Weight Juniors male
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
003. Point Fighting Grand Champion Open Weight Juniors male 1gold Williams De-Reece   Maddogs Fighting Club  UNITED KINGDOM
        003. Point Fighting Grand Champion Open Weight Juniors male 2silver ZOTOS STEFANOS   Athens Fighting Team  GREECE
        003. Point Fighting Grand Champion Open Weight Juniors male 3bronze KORPADI TAMÁS   KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy  HUNGARY
        003. Point Fighting Grand Champion Open Weight Juniors male 3bronze Prince Brandon   Fighting Falcons School of Martial Arts  UNITED KINGDOM
        003. Point Fighting Grand Champion Open Weight Juniors male 5 White Dale   Lau-Gar Wexford  IRELAND
        003. Point Fighting Grand Champion Open Weight Juniors male 5 Apicella Dean   Wolfpack Martial Arts  SCOTLAND
        003. Point Fighting Grand Champion Open Weight Juniors male 5 DE MATTEIS FLAVIO   HMD Italia  ITALY
        003. Point Fighting Grand Champion Open Weight Juniors male 5 Amboldi Gregorio   KBA a.s.d.  ITALY
        003. Point Fighting Grand Champion Open Weight Juniors male 9 Lynn Eamon   Kellys Freestyle Martial Arts  IRELAND
        003. Point Fighting Grand Champion Open Weight Juniors male 9 Heesom Finlay   Team Blue Blood  UNITED KINGDOM
        003. Point Fighting Grand Champion Open Weight Juniors male 9 Guffanti Davide   KBA a.s.d.  ITALY
        003. Point Fighting Grand Champion Open Weight Juniors male 9 Ibrahim Leon   Top Ten Budo Akademie e.V.  GERMANY
        003. Point Fighting Grand Champion Open Weight Juniors male 9 Sacchetti Edoardo   KBA a.s.d.  ITALY
        003. Point Fighting Grand Champion Open Weight Juniors male 9 ZEHENTBAUER MICHAEL   TV Mallersdorf e.V. Starfighters  GERMANY
        003. Point Fighting Grand Champion Open Weight Juniors male 9 lanzilao gabriele   Team lanizilao  ITALY
        003. Point Fighting Grand Champion Open Weight Juniors male 9 White Jordan   Spartan Martial Arts  IRELAND
004. Point Fighting Grand Champion Juniors female
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
004. Point Fighting Grand Champion Juniors female 1gold Angelino Domenica   Made In Sud Barrus  ITALY
        004. Point Fighting Grand Champion Juniors female 2silver Rossi Martina   HMD Italia  ITALY
        004. Point Fighting Grand Champion Juniors female 3bronze PATRI KONSTANTINA   Athens Fighting Team  GREECE
        004. Point Fighting Grand Champion Juniors female 3bronze SARANTI GINA   Zenith Team  GREECE
        004. Point Fighting Grand Champion Juniors female 5 Bjornestad Naess Tirill   Team Norway 01  NORWAY
        004. Point Fighting Grand Champion Juniors female 5 Cayer Anne-Sara   Team Hayabusa  CANADA
        004. Point Fighting Grand Champion Juniors female 5 SCACCHI CAROL   CORTO CIRCUITO  ITALY
        004. Point Fighting Grand Champion Juniors female 5 TROVALUSCI FEDERICA   HMD Italia  ITALY
        004. Point Fighting Grand Champion Juniors female 9 Gillett Jasmin   Fighting Fit Academy Kickboxing  UNITED KINGDOM
        004. Point Fighting Grand Champion Juniors female 9 Tsoungui Carla-Anta   Wolfpack UK  UNITED KINGDOM
        004. Point Fighting Grand Champion Juniors female 9 Primativo Caterina   Made In Sud Barrus  ITALY
        004. Point Fighting Grand Champion Juniors female 9 Jones Amber   Maddogs Fighting Club  UNITED KINGDOM
        004. Point Fighting Grand Champion Juniors female 9 Marnissi Zeïneb   K.M.C  CANADA
        004. Point Fighting Grand Champion Juniors female 9 STRADOUDI DANAI   Icaros  GREECE
        004. Point Fighting Grand Champion Juniors female 9 HOFFMANN ELISA   SC Trainingsraum Braunaschweig e.V.  GERMANY
        004. Point Fighting Grand Champion Juniors female 9 Moss Nicole   Maddogs Fighting Club  UNITED KINGDOM
005. Point Fighting Team Event ( 4 Man) Seniors male
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
005. Point Fighting Team Event ( 4 Man) Seniors male 1gold Kiralyteam Academy   KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy  HUNGARY
        005. Point Fighting Team Event ( 4 Man) Seniors male 2silver Team Top Ten UK Mens Team   Team Top Ten UK  UNITED KINGDOM
        005. Point Fighting Team Event ( 4 Man) Seniors male 3bronze Barrus Made In Sud   Made In Sud Barrus  ITALY
        005. Point Fighting Team Event ( 4 Man) Seniors male 3bronze Top Ten Germany   Top Ten Germany  GERMANY
        005. Point Fighting Team Event ( 4 Man) Seniors male 5 USA All Stars   USA All Stars  UNITED STATES
        005. Point Fighting Team Event ( 4 Man) Seniors male 5 Bushido Karate Gendi   Bushido Karate Gendi  IRELAND
        005. Point Fighting Team Event ( 4 Man) Seniors male 5 Best Fighter   Best Fighter  ITALY
        005. Point Fighting Team Event ( 4 Man) Seniors male 5 BUSHIDO MARTIAL ARTS TEAM   Bushido Martial Arts  IRELAND
        005. Point Fighting Team Event ( 4 Man) Seniors male 9 SMACK 1   SMACK KICKBOXING TEAM  IRELAND
        005. Point Fighting Team Event ( 4 Man) Seniors male 9 Top Ten Point Fighting Cup   KBA a.s.d.  ITALY
        005. Point Fighting Team Event ( 4 Man) Seniors male 9 Absolute Martial Arts   Absolute Martial Arts  UNITED KINGDOM
        005. Point Fighting Team Event ( 4 Man) Seniors male 9 AUXE FERRO   a.s.d. auxe  ITALY
        005. Point Fighting Team Event ( 4 Man) Seniors male 9 Team Hayabusa   Team Hayabusa  CANADA
        005. Point Fighting Team Event ( 4 Man) Seniors male 9 BMAA   BRITISH MARTIAL ARTS ACADEMY  ENGLAND
        005. Point Fighting Team Event ( 4 Man) Seniors male 9 SMAC Team Germany   Sarantoudis Sport Martial Arts Center  GERMANY
        005. Point Fighting Team Event ( 4 Man) Seniors male 9 SMACK 2   SMACK KICKBOXING TEAM  IRELAND
006. Point Fighting Team Event ( 3 Fan) Seniors female
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
006. Point Fighting Team Event ( 3 Fan) Seniors female 1gold Europe Sport Karate   Europe Sport Karate  GERMANY
        006. Point Fighting Team Event ( 3 Fan) Seniors female 2silver NSKA   NSKA  UNITED KINGDOM
        006. Point Fighting Team Event ( 3 Fan) Seniors female 3bronze Team Norway   Team Norway 01  NORWAY
        006. Point Fighting Team Event ( 3 Fan) Seniors female 3bronze KiralyTeam Academy   KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy  HUNGARY
        006. Point Fighting Team Event ( 3 Fan) Seniors female 5 SMACK   SMACK KICKBOXING TEAM  IRELAND
        006. Point Fighting Team Event ( 3 Fan) Seniors female 5 Bestfighter   Best Fighter  ITALY
        006. Point Fighting Team Event ( 3 Fan) Seniors female 5 HMD Italia   HMD Italia  ITALY
        006. Point Fighting Team Event ( 3 Fan) Seniors female 5 Top Ten Point Fighting Cup   KBA a.s.d.  ITALY
        006. Point Fighting Team Event ( 3 Fan) Seniors female 9 S-SMAC Eilte 2   Sarantoudis Sport Martial Arts Center  GERMANY
        006. Point Fighting Team Event ( 3 Fan) Seniors female 9 Maddogs   Maddogs Fighting Club  UNITED KINGDOM
        006. Point Fighting Team Event ( 3 Fan) Seniors female 9 Czech kickboxing federation   Czech kickboxing federation  CZECH REPUBLIC
        006. Point Fighting Team Event ( 3 Fan) Seniors female 9 Team Top Ten UK Ladies Team   Team Top Ten UK  UNITED KINGDOM
        006. Point Fighting Team Event ( 3 Fan) Seniors female 9 AUXE Team   a.s.d. auxe  ITALY
        006. Point Fighting Team Event ( 3 Fan) Seniors female 9 Aikya   Associazione sportiva dilettantistica aikya  ITALY
        006. Point Fighting Team Event ( 3 Fan) Seniors female 9 TEAM ACMAC LADIES   Team ACMAC  UNITED KINGDOM
        006. Point Fighting Team Event ( 3 Fan) Seniors female 9 S-SMAC Elite   Sarantoudis Sport Martial Arts Center  GERMANY
007. Point Fighting Team Event  ( 3 boy 1 girl) YC mixed
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
007. Point Fighting Team Event  ( 3 boy 1 girl) YC mixed 1gold SMACK 2   SMACK KICKBOXING TEAM  IRELAND
        007. Point Fighting Team Event  ( 3 boy 1 girl) YC mixed 2silver HMD1   HMD Italia  ITALY
        007. Point Fighting Team Event  ( 3 boy 1 girl) YC mixed 3bronze Debreczeni Team   Debreczeni Team  HUNGARY
        007. Point Fighting Team Event  ( 3 boy 1 girl) YC mixed 3bronze Team Energize   Team Energize M.A  UNITED KINGDOM
        007. Point Fighting Team Event  ( 3 boy 1 girl) YC mixed 5 SMACK 1   SMACK KICKBOXING TEAM  IRELAND
        007. Point Fighting Team Event  ( 3 boy 1 girl) YC mixed 5 Team Bristol   Team Bristol  UNITED KINGDOM
        007. Point Fighting Team Event  ( 3 boy 1 girl) YC mixed 5 Team SAS   Team SAS  UNITED KINGDOM
        007. Point Fighting Team Event  ( 3 boy 1 girl) YC mixed 5 HMD2   HMD Italia  ITALY
        007. Point Fighting Team Event  ( 3 boy 1 girl) YC mixed 9 paradigm b   paradigm kickboxig  ENGLAND
        007. Point Fighting Team Event  ( 3 boy 1 girl) YC mixed 9 Team Byrne   Byrne Black Belt Academy  UNITED KINGDOM
        007. Point Fighting Team Event  ( 3 boy 1 girl) YC mixed 9 Barrus Made In Sud   Made In Sud Barrus  ITALY
        007. Point Fighting Team Event  ( 3 boy 1 girl) YC mixed 9 Team TKA   Tamworth Kickboxing Academy  UNITED KINGDOM
        007. Point Fighting Team Event  ( 3 boy 1 girl) YC mixed 9 Predators HD   Predators Hands Down  UNITED KINGDOM
        007. Point Fighting Team Event  ( 3 boy 1 girl) YC mixed 9 Basingstoke Kickboxing Org.   Basingstoke kickboxing Organisation  UNITED KINGDOM
        007. Point Fighting Team Event  ( 3 boy 1 girl) YC mixed 9 paradigm A   paradigm kickboxig  ENGLAND
008. Point Fighting Team Event  ( 3 boy 1 girl) OC mixed
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
008. Point Fighting Team Event  ( 3 boy 1 girl) OC mixed 1gold Athens Fighting Team   Athens Fighting Team  GREECE
        008. Point Fighting Team Event  ( 3 boy 1 girl) OC mixed 2silver Icaros   Icaros  GREECE
        008. Point Fighting Team Event  ( 3 boy 1 girl) OC mixed 3bronze SMACK 2   SMACK KICKBOXING TEAM  IRELAND
        008. Point Fighting Team Event  ( 3 boy 1 girl) OC mixed 3bronze SMACK 1   SMACK KICKBOXING TEAM  IRELAND
        008. Point Fighting Team Event  ( 3 boy 1 girl) OC mixed 5 Debreczeni Team OC   Debreczeni Team  HUNGARY
        008. Point Fighting Team Event  ( 3 boy 1 girl) OC mixed 5 Energize Point Fighters   Team Energize M.A  UNITED KINGDOM
        008. Point Fighting Team Event  ( 3 boy 1 girl) OC mixed 5 Team VICOR   ASD Team Vicor  ITALY
        008. Point Fighting Team Event  ( 3 boy 1 girl) OC mixed 5 aikya   Associazione sportiva dilettantistica aikya  ITALY
        008. Point Fighting Team Event  ( 3 boy 1 girl) OC mixed 9 HMD2   HMD Italia  ITALY
        008. Point Fighting Team Event  ( 3 boy 1 girl) OC mixed 9 TEAM ACMAC   Team ACMAC  UNITED KINGDOM
        008. Point Fighting Team Event  ( 3 boy 1 girl) OC mixed 9 Team SAS   Team SAS  UNITED KINGDOM
        008. Point Fighting Team Event  ( 3 boy 1 girl) OC mixed 9 Team Top Ten UK Older Cadets   Team Top Ten UK  UNITED KINGDOM
        008. Point Fighting Team Event  ( 3 boy 1 girl) OC mixed 9 Made In Sud   Made In Sud Barrus  ITALY
        008. Point Fighting Team Event  ( 3 boy 1 girl) OC mixed 9 Team Bristol   Team Bristol  UNITED KINGDOM
        008. Point Fighting Team Event  ( 3 boy 1 girl) OC mixed 9 Bushido Karate Gendi Junior   Bushido Karate Gendi  IRELAND
        008. Point Fighting Team Event  ( 3 boy 1 girl) OC mixed 9 HMD1   HMD Italia  ITALY
009. Point Fighting Team Event  ( 3 boy 1 girl) Juniors mixed
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
009. Point Fighting Team Event  ( 3 boy 1 girl) Juniors mixed 1gold Team Top Ten UK Junior Team   Team Top Ten UK  UNITED KINGDOM
        009. Point Fighting Team Event  ( 3 boy 1 girl) Juniors mixed 2silver KiralyTeam Academy   KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy  HUNGARY
        009. Point Fighting Team Event  ( 3 boy 1 girl) Juniors mixed 3bronze Top Ten Point Fighting Cup   KBA a.s.d.  ITALY
        009. Point Fighting Team Event  ( 3 boy 1 girl) Juniors mixed 3bronze PFS TeamFight   Top Ten Budo Akademie e.V.  GERMANY
        009. Point Fighting Team Event  ( 3 boy 1 girl) Juniors mixed 5 Team SAS   Team SAS  UNITED KINGDOM
        009. Point Fighting Team Event  ( 3 boy 1 girl) Juniors mixed 5 Icaros   Icaros  GREECE
        009. Point Fighting Team Event  ( 3 boy 1 girl) Juniors mixed 5 Athens Fighting Team   Athens Fighting Team  GREECE
        009. Point Fighting Team Event  ( 3 boy 1 girl) Juniors mixed 5 Debreczeni Team Junior   Debreczeni Team  HUNGARY
        009. Point Fighting Team Event  ( 3 boy 1 girl) Juniors mixed 9 HMD1   HMD Italia  ITALY
        009. Point Fighting Team Event  ( 3 boy 1 girl) Juniors mixed 9 Starfighters   TV Mallersdorf e.V. Starfighters  GERMANY
        009. Point Fighting Team Event  ( 3 boy 1 girl) Juniors mixed 9 BMA   Bushido Martial Arts  IRELAND
        009. Point Fighting Team Event  ( 3 boy 1 girl) Juniors mixed 9 Team UK   Maddogs Fighting Club  UNITED KINGDOM
        009. Point Fighting Team Event  ( 3 boy 1 girl) Juniors mixed 9 HMD2   HMD Italia  ITALY
        009. Point Fighting Team Event  ( 3 boy 1 girl) Juniors mixed 9 BMA Clondalkin   BMACLONDALKIN  IRELAND
        009. Point Fighting Team Event  ( 3 boy 1 girl) Juniors mixed 9 SMACK   SMACK KICKBOXING TEAM  IRELAND
        009. Point Fighting Team Event  ( 3 boy 1 girl) Juniors mixed 9 HMD3   HMD Italia  ITALY
010. Point Fighting Open Pee Wee (4-8 years old) male
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
010. Point Fighting Open Pee Wee (4-8 years old) male 1gold Anderson Dylan   Kellys Freestyle Martial Arts  IRELAND
        010. Point Fighting Open Pee Wee (4-8 years old) male 2silver Kruminius Tajus   Bushido Martial Arts  IRELAND
        010. Point Fighting Open Pee Wee (4-8 years old) male 3bronze Clayton Louis   Fighting Fit Academy Kickboxing  UNITED KINGDOM
        010. Point Fighting Open Pee Wee (4-8 years old) male 3bronze Challenger Hayden   Team Bristol  UNITED KINGDOM
        010. Point Fighting Open Pee Wee (4-8 years old) male 5 Lamari Zach   BMACLONDALKIN  IRELAND
        010. Point Fighting Open Pee Wee (4-8 years old) male 5 Rancas Arnas   Bushido Martial Arts  IRELAND
        010. Point Fighting Open Pee Wee (4-8 years old) male 5 Clarke Nathan   Tallaght Martial Arts  IRELAND
        010. Point Fighting Open Pee Wee (4-8 years old) male 9 Clilverd Oscar   Byrne Black Belt Academy  UNITED KINGDOM
        010. Point Fighting Open Pee Wee (4-8 years old) male 9 Jankauskas Denas   Hicks Karate School  UNITED KINGDOM
        010. Point Fighting Open Pee Wee (4-8 years old) male 9 Walker Jamie   Team Energize M.A  UNITED KINGDOM
        010. Point Fighting Open Pee Wee (4-8 years old) male 9 Sharkey Conor   Irish Martial Arts Academy  IRELAND
        010. Point Fighting Open Pee Wee (4-8 years old) male 9 Sherratt Alex   Maddogs Fighting Club  UNITED KINGDOM
        010. Point Fighting Open Pee Wee (4-8 years old) male 9 Liew Conor   Kombat Martial Arts  IRELAND
        010. Point Fighting Open Pee Wee (4-8 years old) male 9 Brookes John   Irish Martial Arts Academy  IRELAND
011. Point Fighting Open Pee Wee (4-8 years old) female
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
011. Point Fighting Open Pee Wee (4-8 years old) female 1gold Myatt Cara   Team Energize M.A  UNITED KINGDOM
        011. Point Fighting Open Pee Wee (4-8 years old) female 2silver Dilloway Lexi   Tamworth Kickboxing Academy  UNITED KINGDOM
        011. Point Fighting Open Pee Wee (4-8 years old) female 3bronze Marson Lili-Mae   Tamworth Kickboxing Academy  UNITED KINGDOM
        011. Point Fighting Open Pee Wee (4-8 years old) female 3bronze Marson Molli   Tamworth Kickboxing Academy  UNITED KINGDOM
        011. Point Fighting Open Pee Wee (4-8 years old) female 5 wade amy   BMACLONDALKIN  IRELAND
        011. Point Fighting Open Pee Wee (4-8 years old) female 5 ROBBIE LUCY   Lions Den Martial Arts Academy  SCOTLAND
        011. Point Fighting Open Pee Wee (4-8 years old) female 5 crosby Chloe   Dundalk martial arts school of fitness  IRELAND
        011. Point Fighting Open Pee Wee (4-8 years old) female 5 galli manuela   HMD Italia  ITALY
        011. Point Fighting Open Pee Wee (4-8 years old) female 9 Döring Kyra   Team Samonte  GERMANY
        011. Point Fighting Open Pee Wee (4-8 years old) female 9 nicholson evie   MORRISON BLACK BELT ACADEMY  UNITED KINGDOM
        011. Point Fighting Open Pee Wee (4-8 years old) female 9 Conlon Halle   Collooney kickboxing club  IRELAND
        011. Point Fighting Open Pee Wee (4-8 years old) female 9 SAHIN KAYRA   SC Trainingsraum Braunaschweig e.V.  GERMANY
        011. Point Fighting Open Pee Wee (4-8 years old) female 9 Hicks Lucy   Hicks Karate School  UNITED KINGDOM
        011. Point Fighting Open Pee Wee (4-8 years old) female 9 Harris burke Ebony   B-ELITE TAEKWON-DO & KICKBOXING ACADEMY  IRELAND
        011. Point Fighting Open Pee Wee (4-8 years old) female 9 Ratledge Evie Jaye   Elite Dragons  UNITED KINGDOM
        011. Point Fighting Open Pee Wee (4-8 years old) female 9 Kindermann Samira   Team Samonte  GERMANY
012. Point Fighting Open Pee Wee 9-10 yrs Old male
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
012. Point Fighting Open Pee Wee 9-10 yrs Old male 1gold Edwards Asha   Nottingham School of Blackbelts  ENGLAND
        012. Point Fighting Open Pee Wee 9-10 yrs Old male 2silver Rode Dominic   Team Energize M.A  UNITED KINGDOM
        012. Point Fighting Open Pee Wee 9-10 yrs Old male 3bronze Tyler Harvey   Team Bristol  UNITED KINGDOM
        012. Point Fighting Open Pee Wee 9-10 yrs Old male 3bronze Richards Tyler   Team SAS  UNITED KINGDOM
        012. Point Fighting Open Pee Wee 9-10 yrs Old male 5 Shackleton Oliver   Team Energize M.A  UNITED KINGDOM
        012. Point Fighting Open Pee Wee 9-10 yrs Old male 5 Gliniecki Ewan   Raijin Martial Arts Academy  SCOTLAND
        012. Point Fighting Open Pee Wee 9-10 yrs Old male 5 lowe ethan   paradigm kickboxig  ENGLAND
        012. Point Fighting Open Pee Wee 9-10 yrs Old male 5 Sherlock George   Team Bristol  UNITED KINGDOM
        012. Point Fighting Open Pee Wee 9-10 yrs Old male 9 Moore Kyle   Micky-Finns Kickboxing Academy  NORTHERN IRELAND
        012. Point Fighting Open Pee Wee 9-10 yrs Old male 9 Lock Adie   Grimsby Strike Team  UNITED KINGDOM
        012. Point Fighting Open Pee Wee 9-10 yrs Old male 9 Hennessy Ben   Black Belt Academy Waterford  IRELAND
        012. Point Fighting Open Pee Wee 9-10 yrs Old male 9 Clilverd Oscar   Byrne Black Belt Academy  UNITED KINGDOM
        012. Point Fighting Open Pee Wee 9-10 yrs Old male 9 MUSGROVE JAYDEN   BRITISH CHINESE KICKBOXING ASSOCIATION  ENGLAND
        012. Point Fighting Open Pee Wee 9-10 yrs Old male 9 Diallio Zach   Team Bristol  UNITED KINGDOM
        012. Point Fighting Open Pee Wee 9-10 yrs Old male 9 BRANNIGAN ASHTON   BRITISH CHINESE KICKBOXING ASSOCIATION  ENGLAND
        012. Point Fighting Open Pee Wee 9-10 yrs Old male 9 Hallam Josh   Raijin Martial Arts Academy  SCOTLAND
013. Point Fighting Open Pee Wee 9-10 yrs Old female
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
013. Point Fighting Open Pee Wee 9-10 yrs Old female 1gold SARTORATO MARTINA   A.S.D. FIGHTING SCHOOL  ITALY
        013. Point Fighting Open Pee Wee 9-10 yrs Old female 2silver Westwood Izzy   Tamworth Kickboxing Academy  UNITED KINGDOM
        013. Point Fighting Open Pee Wee 9-10 yrs Old female 3bronze Franks Jolie   Hicks Karate School  UNITED KINGDOM
        013. Point Fighting Open Pee Wee 9-10 yrs Old female 3bronze Davies Rebecca   Team SAS  UNITED KINGDOM
        013. Point Fighting Open Pee Wee 9-10 yrs Old female 5 Harvey Ellie   Team SAS  UNITED KINGDOM
        013. Point Fighting Open Pee Wee 9-10 yrs Old female 5 SAHIN BILGE   SC Trainingsraum Braunaschweig e.V.  GERMANY
        013. Point Fighting Open Pee Wee 9-10 yrs Old female 5 Schulten Maaike   Karatedo Yokoso  NETHERLANDS
        013. Point Fighting Open Pee Wee 9-10 yrs Old female 5 Smith Charlotte   Wolfpack UK  UNITED KINGDOM
        013. Point Fighting Open Pee Wee 9-10 yrs Old female 9 fallows sienna   paradigm kickboxig  ENGLAND
        013. Point Fighting Open Pee Wee 9-10 yrs Old female 9 Birkhead Eryn   Kombat Martial Arts  IRELAND
        013. Point Fighting Open Pee Wee 9-10 yrs Old female 9 evans charlotte   Basingstoke kickboxing Organisation  UNITED KINGDOM
        013. Point Fighting Open Pee Wee 9-10 yrs Old female 9 Mcmanus Naoise   Black Belt Academy Waterford  IRELAND
        013. Point Fighting Open Pee Wee 9-10 yrs Old female 9 McParland Jesse Jane   Kellys Freestyle Martial Arts  IRELAND
        013. Point Fighting Open Pee Wee 9-10 yrs Old female 9 Reah Kayla   Team KMA  UNITED KINGDOM
        013. Point Fighting Open Pee Wee 9-10 yrs Old female 9 Brookes Sarah   Irish Martial Arts Academy  IRELAND
        013. Point Fighting Open Pee Wee 9-10 yrs Old female 9 gregson amber   paradigm kickboxig  ENGLAND
014. Point Fighting Beginner -28kg YC male
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
014. Point Fighting Beginner -28kg YC male 1gold Dodsley Ewan   Team Energize M.A  UNITED KINGDOM
        014. Point Fighting Beginner -28kg YC male 2silver Dunscombe Nathan   Team Energize M.A  UNITED KINGDOM
        014. Point Fighting Beginner -28kg YC male 3bronze Major Dylan   Salford Martial Arts Academy  UNITED KINGDOM
        014. Point Fighting Beginner -28kg YC male 3bronze Eratt-Swaby Blake   BRITISH MARTIAL ARTS ACADEMY  ENGLAND
        014. Point Fighting Beginner -28kg YC male 5 SMALLEY HAYDEN   BRITISH CHINESE KICKBOXING ASSOCIATION  ENGLAND
        014. Point Fighting Beginner -28kg YC male 5 Whitehurst Oscar   Clarkes Kickboxing Academy England  UNITED KINGDOM
        014. Point Fighting Beginner -28kg YC male 5 HELD Ian Alexander   Nordseefighter  GERMANY
        014. Point Fighting Beginner -28kg YC male 5 Holden Jack   Kombat Martial Arts  IRELAND
        014. Point Fighting Beginner -28kg YC male 9 Holden James   Kombat Martial Arts  IRELAND
        014. Point Fighting Beginner -28kg YC male 9 O Neill Adam   Motonari Budokai  IRELAND
        014. Point Fighting Beginner -28kg YC male 9 Liew Conor   Kombat Martial Arts  IRELAND
        014. Point Fighting Beginner -28kg YC male 9 Van Hoof Joran   Contact Karate Beveren  BELGIUM
015. Point Fighting Beginner -32kg YC male
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
015. Point Fighting Beginner -32kg YC male 1gold COPARANIS STELIOS   Feuersports e.V.  GERMANY
        015. Point Fighting Beginner -32kg YC male 2silver Pierce Justin   BMACLONDALKIN  IRELAND
        015. Point Fighting Beginner -32kg YC male 3bronze Dunscombe Nathan   Team Energize M.A  UNITED KINGDOM
        015. Point Fighting Beginner -32kg YC male 3bronze white mackenzie   paradigm kickboxig  ENGLAND
        015. Point Fighting Beginner -32kg YC male 5 Whelan Adam   East Coast Tae Kwon-Do  IRELAND
        015. Point Fighting Beginner -32kg YC male 5 Apers Marco   Contact Karate Beveren  BELGIUM
        015. Point Fighting Beginner -32kg YC male 5 Gillan Alex   Hurricane Martial Arts  IRELAND
        015. Point Fighting Beginner -32kg YC male 5 Harrison Rory   Team Energize M.A  UNITED KINGDOM
        015. Point Fighting Beginner -32kg YC male 9 Kelly Nate   Tallaght Martial Arts  IRELAND
        015. Point Fighting Beginner -32kg YC male 9 Whitehurst Tyler   Clarkes Kickboxing Academy England  UNITED KINGDOM
        015. Point Fighting Beginner -32kg YC male 9 Bates Callum   Bushido Martial Arts  IRELAND
        015. Point Fighting Beginner -32kg YC male 9 Holden Finlay   Dorking Freestyle Sport Karate  UNITED KINGDOM
        015. Point Fighting Beginner -32kg YC male 9 Meister Emile   Global kickboxing kinsealy  IRELAND
        015. Point Fighting Beginner -32kg YC male 9 lusini mattia   HMD Italia  ITALY
016. Point Fighting Beginner -37kg YC male
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
016. Point Fighting Beginner -37kg YC male 1gold COPARANIS STELIOS   Feuersports e.V.  GERMANY
        016. Point Fighting Beginner -37kg YC male 2silver Nicholas Ethan   Byrne Black Belt Academy  UNITED KINGDOM
        016. Point Fighting Beginner -37kg YC male 3bronze Robinson Harley   Clarkes Kickboxing Academy England  UNITED KINGDOM
        016. Point Fighting Beginner -37kg YC male 3bronze MUSGROVE BROOKLYN   BRITISH CHINESE KICKBOXING ASSOCIATION  ENGLAND
        016. Point Fighting Beginner -37kg YC male 5 Kavanagh Rowan   Bushido Karate Gendi  IRELAND
        016. Point Fighting Beginner -37kg YC male 5 booth Darragh   Newbridge Kenpo Karate Academy  IRELAND
        016. Point Fighting Beginner -37kg YC male 5 Gillan Alex   Hurricane Martial Arts  IRELAND
        016. Point Fighting Beginner -37kg YC male 5 Woolley Matthew   Team Energize M.A  UNITED KINGDOM
        016. Point Fighting Beginner -37kg YC male 9 Dunne Tristan   Motonari Budokai  IRELAND
        016. Point Fighting Beginner -37kg YC male 9 lusini mattia   HMD Italia  ITALY
        016. Point Fighting Beginner -37kg YC male 9 Blake Cole   B-ELITE TAEKWON-DO & KICKBOXING ACADEMY  IRELAND
        016. Point Fighting Beginner -37kg YC male 9 Sharpe Jacob   Jan Ling Freestyle Kung Fu & Kickboxing Club  NORTHERN IRELAND
        016. Point Fighting Beginner -37kg YC male 9 Kelly Chris   Dynamic Kickboxing Academy  IRELAND
        016. Point Fighting Beginner -37kg YC male 9 Apers Marco   Contact Karate Beveren  BELGIUM
        016. Point Fighting Beginner -37kg YC male 9 Whitehurst Tyler   Clarkes Kickboxing Academy England  UNITED KINGDOM
017. Point Fighting Beginner -42kg YC male
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
017. Point Fighting Beginner -42kg YC male 1gold MUSGROVE JAYDEN   BRITISH CHINESE KICKBOXING ASSOCIATION  ENGLAND
        017. Point Fighting Beginner -42kg YC male 2silver booth Brendan   Newbridge Kenpo Karate Academy  IRELAND
        017. Point Fighting Beginner -42kg YC male 3bronze Lyons Ethan   White Tiger Martial Arts  IRELAND
        017. Point Fighting Beginner -42kg YC male 3bronze McCann Callum   BMACLONDALKIN  IRELAND
        017. Point Fighting Beginner -42kg YC male 5 Flavin Daire   BMACLONDALKIN  IRELAND
        017. Point Fighting Beginner -42kg YC male 5 Menton Paul   Hurricane Martial Arts  IRELAND
        017. Point Fighting Beginner -42kg YC male 5 Myatt Jackson   Team Energize M.A  UNITED KINGDOM
        017. Point Fighting Beginner -42kg YC male 5 Kearney Alex   bushido enfield  IRELAND
        017. Point Fighting Beginner -42kg YC male 9 Woolley Matthew   Team Energize M.A  UNITED KINGDOM
        017. Point Fighting Beginner -42kg YC male 9 Vermoens Kobe   Contact Karate Beveren  BELGIUM
        017. Point Fighting Beginner -42kg YC male 9 Barnett Taylor   Team Energize M.A  UNITED KINGDOM
018. Point Fighting Beginner -47kg YC male
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
018. Point Fighting Beginner -47kg YC male 1gold Vermoens Kobe   Contact Karate Beveren  BELGIUM
        018. Point Fighting Beginner -47kg YC male 2silver Menton Paul   Hurricane Martial Arts  IRELAND
        018. Point Fighting Beginner -47kg YC male 3bronze o connor Damian   Newbridge Kenpo Karate Academy  IRELAND
        018. Point Fighting Beginner -47kg YC male 3bronze Howard Steven   Fighting Fit Academy Kickboxing  UNITED KINGDOM
        018. Point Fighting Beginner -47kg YC male 5 Denby Sam   Bushido Karate Gendi  IRELAND
        018. Point Fighting Beginner -47kg YC male 5 Myatt Jackson   Team Energize M.A  UNITED KINGDOM
019. Point Fighting Beginner +47kg YC male
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
019. Point Fighting Beginner +47kg YC male 1gold Ciantia Leonardo   HMD Italia  ITALY
        019. Point Fighting Beginner +47kg YC male 2silver Horn Josh   Wolfpack UK  UNITED KINGDOM
        019. Point Fighting Beginner +47kg YC male 3bronze Shanley John Paul   Global kickboxing kinsealy  IRELAND
        019. Point Fighting Beginner +47kg YC male 3bronze Myatt Jackson   Team Energize M.A  UNITED KINGDOM
        019. Point Fighting Beginner +47kg YC male 5 MARZELLA SAMUELE   HMD Italia  ITALY
        019. Point Fighting Beginner +47kg YC male 5 Howard Steven   Fighting Fit Academy Kickboxing  UNITED KINGDOM
        019. Point Fighting Beginner +47kg YC male 5 gavin ciaran   BMACLONDALKIN  IRELAND
        019. Point Fighting Beginner +47kg YC male 5 Eaton Logan   Salford Martial Arts Academy  UNITED KINGDOM
020. Point Fighting Intermediate/Advanced -28kg YC male
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
020. Point Fighting Intermediate/Advanced -28kg YC male 1gold HAMMER MATE   KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy  HUNGARY
        020. Point Fighting Intermediate/Advanced -28kg YC male 2silver Richards Elliott   Team Energize M.A  UNITED KINGDOM
        020. Point Fighting Intermediate/Advanced -28kg YC male 3bronze Lamari Zach   BMACLONDALKIN  IRELAND
        020. Point Fighting Intermediate/Advanced -28kg YC male 3bronze Freeley Jayden   Infinity Martial Arts  UNITED KINGDOM
        020. Point Fighting Intermediate/Advanced -28kg YC male 5 Kelly Nate   Tallaght Martial Arts  IRELAND
        020. Point Fighting Intermediate/Advanced -28kg YC male 5 Sharkey Ethan   Irish Martial Arts Academy  IRELAND
        020. Point Fighting Intermediate/Advanced -28kg YC male 5 O Nuallain Setanta   White Tiger Martial Arts  IRELAND
        020. Point Fighting Intermediate/Advanced -28kg YC male 5 Diallio Zach   Team Bristol  UNITED KINGDOM
        020. Point Fighting Intermediate/Advanced -28kg YC male 9 Stubbs Nathaniel   Maddogs Fighting Club  UNITED KINGDOM
        020. Point Fighting Intermediate/Advanced -28kg YC male 9 Haynes Finlay   Team Bristol  UNITED KINGDOM
        020. Point Fighting Intermediate/Advanced -28kg YC male 9 O FLYNN ADAM   lifetime Martial Arts  IRELAND
        020. Point Fighting Intermediate/Advanced -28kg YC male 9 Sherlock George   Team Bristol  UNITED KINGDOM
        020. Point Fighting Intermediate/Advanced -28kg YC male 9 Tyler Harvey   Team Bristol  UNITED KINGDOM
        020. Point Fighting Intermediate/Advanced -28kg YC male 9 Middleton Dylan   Predators Hands Down  UNITED KINGDOM
        020. Point Fighting Intermediate/Advanced -28kg YC male 9 Maylor Kane   ASBBA  UNITED KINGDOM
021. Point Fighting Intermediate/Advanced -32kg YC male
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
021. Point Fighting Intermediate/Advanced -32kg YC male 1gold WOLF JOSHUA   KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy  HUNGARY
        021. Point Fighting Intermediate/Advanced -32kg YC male 2silver SEYMOUR LOGAN   BRITISH CHINESE KICKBOXING ASSOCIATION  ENGLAND
        021. Point Fighting Intermediate/Advanced -32kg YC male 3bronze McDaid Adam   Kellys Freestyle Martial Arts  IRELAND
        021. Point Fighting Intermediate/Advanced -32kg YC male 3bronze Chabot Christopher   Team Hayabusa  CANADA
        021. Point Fighting Intermediate/Advanced -32kg YC male 5 Richards Elliott   Team Energize M.A  UNITED KINGDOM
        021. Point Fighting Intermediate/Advanced -32kg YC male 5 Viczián Dániel   Debreczeni Team  HUNGARY
        021. Point Fighting Intermediate/Advanced -32kg YC male 5 Bacon Tejay   Alfs Blackbelt Academy  UNITED KINGDOM
        021. Point Fighting Intermediate/Advanced -32kg YC male 5 Whelan Dylan   Hurricane Martial Arts  IRELAND
        021. Point Fighting Intermediate/Advanced -32kg YC male 9 McGuigan Damien   Titans  NORTHERN IRELAND
        021. Point Fighting Intermediate/Advanced -32kg YC male 9 kehoe lewis   paradigm kickboxig  ENGLAND
        021. Point Fighting Intermediate/Advanced -32kg YC male 9 Kelly Nate   Tallaght Martial Arts  IRELAND
        021. Point Fighting Intermediate/Advanced -32kg YC male 9 Van den Broeck Yonathan   Europegym Belgium WAKO  BELGIUM
        021. Point Fighting Intermediate/Advanced -32kg YC male 9 Hallam Josh   Raijin Martial Arts Academy  SCOTLAND
        021. Point Fighting Intermediate/Advanced -32kg YC male 9 Nicholas Kyle   Byrne Black Belt Academy  UNITED KINGDOM
        021. Point Fighting Intermediate/Advanced -32kg YC male 9 McGuigan Sam   Byrne Black Belt Academy  UNITED KINGDOM
        021. Point Fighting Intermediate/Advanced -32kg YC male 9 kehoe bradley   paradigm kickboxig  ENGLAND
022. Point Fighting Intermediate/Advanced -37kg YC male
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
022. Point Fighting Intermediate/Advanced -37kg YC male 1gold Neary Davitt   White Tiger Martial Arts  IRELAND
        022. Point Fighting Intermediate/Advanced -37kg YC male 2silver Constant Max   Alfs Blackbelt Academy  UNITED KINGDOM
        022. Point Fighting Intermediate/Advanced -37kg YC male 3bronze petrucci tommaso   Team lanizilao  ITALY
        022. Point Fighting Intermediate/Advanced -37kg YC male 3bronze Stumpf Márk   Debreczeni Team  HUNGARY
        022. Point Fighting Intermediate/Advanced -37kg YC male 5 Whelan Dylan   Hurricane Martial Arts  IRELAND
        022. Point Fighting Intermediate/Advanced -37kg YC male 5 Visioli Giorgio   Mavericks Martial Arts Academies  ENGLAND
        022. Point Fighting Intermediate/Advanced -37kg YC male 5 Williams Rio   Team Bristol  UNITED KINGDOM
        022. Point Fighting Intermediate/Advanced -37kg YC male 5 De Beucker Tristan   Europegym Belgium WAKO  BELGIUM
        022. Point Fighting Intermediate/Advanced -37kg YC male 9 WOLF JOSHUA   KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy  HUNGARY
        022. Point Fighting Intermediate/Advanced -37kg YC male 9 Nativo Claudio   Made In Sud Barrus  ITALY
        022. Point Fighting Intermediate/Advanced -37kg YC male 9 Viczián Dániel   Debreczeni Team  HUNGARY
        022. Point Fighting Intermediate/Advanced -37kg YC male 9 Gill Jack   Team Energize M.A  UNITED KINGDOM
        022. Point Fighting Intermediate/Advanced -37kg YC male 9 Evans Ryan   Team SAS  UNITED KINGDOM
        022. Point Fighting Intermediate/Advanced -37kg YC male 9 Robinson Harley   Clarkes Kickboxing Academy England  UNITED KINGDOM
        022. Point Fighting Intermediate/Advanced -37kg YC male 9 LERDA GIOVANNI   HMD Italia  ITALY
        022. Point Fighting Intermediate/Advanced -37kg YC male 9 Kelly Luke   Hurricane Martial Arts  IRELAND
023. Point Fighting Intermediate/Advanced -42kg YC male
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
023. Point Fighting Intermediate/Advanced -42kg YC male 1gold Bramati Federico   HMD Italia  ITALY
        023. Point Fighting Intermediate/Advanced -42kg YC male 2silver HERRON KIAN   BRITISH CHINESE KICKBOXING ASSOCIATION  ENGLAND
        023. Point Fighting Intermediate/Advanced -42kg YC male 3bronze Williams Rio   Team Bristol  UNITED KINGDOM
        023. Point Fighting Intermediate/Advanced -42kg YC male 3bronze Lopez Juan Jose   Ossaka  MEXICO
        023. Point Fighting Intermediate/Advanced -42kg YC male 5 Stumpf Márk   Debreczeni Team  HUNGARY
        023. Point Fighting Intermediate/Advanced -42kg YC male 5 Glater Dominic   Team Renegade  UNITED KINGDOM
        023. Point Fighting Intermediate/Advanced -42kg YC male 5 Lough Adam   Wolfpack Martial Arts  SCOTLAND
        023. Point Fighting Intermediate/Advanced -42kg YC male 5 Conway Shane   White Tiger Martial Arts  IRELAND
        023. Point Fighting Intermediate/Advanced -42kg YC male 9 Campbell Lee   Kellys Freestyle Martial Arts  IRELAND
        023. Point Fighting Intermediate/Advanced -42kg YC male 9 Farkas Gergo   Bushido Martial Arts  IRELAND
        023. Point Fighting Intermediate/Advanced -42kg YC male 9 Chabot Christopher   Team Hayabusa  CANADA
        023. Point Fighting Intermediate/Advanced -42kg YC male 9 Timmins Liam   Infinity Martial Arts  UNITED KINGDOM
        023. Point Fighting Intermediate/Advanced -42kg YC male 9 Knowles Jamie   Team SAS  UNITED KINGDOM
        023. Point Fighting Intermediate/Advanced -42kg YC male 9 Visioli Giorgio   Mavericks Martial Arts Academies  ENGLAND
        023. Point Fighting Intermediate/Advanced -42kg YC male 9 LERDA GIOVANNI   HMD Italia  ITALY
        023. Point Fighting Intermediate/Advanced -42kg YC male 9 Rouillard Vincent   Team Hayabusa  CANADA
024. Point Fighting Intermediate/Advanced -47kg YC male
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
024. Point Fighting Intermediate/Advanced -47kg YC male 1gold McCann Luke   Hurricane Martial Arts  IRELAND
        024. Point Fighting Intermediate/Advanced -47kg YC male 2silver Bramati Federico   HMD Italia  ITALY
        024. Point Fighting Intermediate/Advanced -47kg YC male 3bronze Aitcheson Daniel   Dorking Freestyle Sport Karate  UNITED KINGDOM
        024. Point Fighting Intermediate/Advanced -47kg YC male 3bronze fortunato simone   ASD Team Vicor  ITALY
        024. Point Fighting Intermediate/Advanced -47kg YC male 5 O Neill Enda   Kombat Martial Arts  IRELAND
        024. Point Fighting Intermediate/Advanced -47kg YC male 5 Conway Shane   White Tiger Martial Arts  IRELAND
        024. Point Fighting Intermediate/Advanced -47kg YC male 5 Fiorito Antonio   Made In Sud Barrus  ITALY
        024. Point Fighting Intermediate/Advanced -47kg YC male 5 Dowdall Cialam   Irish Martial Arts Academy  IRELAND
        024. Point Fighting Intermediate/Advanced -47kg YC male 9 Martin Alex   Team Energize M.A  UNITED KINGDOM
        024. Point Fighting Intermediate/Advanced -47kg YC male 9 Lough Adam   Wolfpack Martial Arts  SCOTLAND
        024. Point Fighting Intermediate/Advanced -47kg YC male 9 Campbell Lee   Kellys Freestyle Martial Arts  IRELAND
        024. Point Fighting Intermediate/Advanced -47kg YC male 9 Rouillard Vincent   Team Hayabusa  CANADA
        024. Point Fighting Intermediate/Advanced -47kg YC male 9 hudson Jake   Kuei-Ling Martial Arts  ENGLAND
        024. Point Fighting Intermediate/Advanced -47kg YC male 9 Heffernan Taylor   Bushido Martial Arts  IRELAND
        024. Point Fighting Intermediate/Advanced -47kg YC male 9 Hughes James   Byrne Black Belt Academy  UNITED KINGDOM
        024. Point Fighting Intermediate/Advanced -47kg YC male 9 Calderwood Matty   Salford Martial Arts Academy  UNITED KINGDOM
025. Point Fighting Intermediate/Advanced +47kg YC male
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
025. Point Fighting Intermediate/Advanced +47kg YC male 1gold OIKONOMOU DIMITRIS   Zenith Team  GREECE
        025. Point Fighting Intermediate/Advanced +47kg YC male 2silver Aitcheson Daniel   Dorking Freestyle Sport Karate  UNITED KINGDOM
        025. Point Fighting Intermediate/Advanced +47kg YC male 3bronze hudson Jake   Kuei-Ling Martial Arts  ENGLAND
        025. Point Fighting Intermediate/Advanced +47kg YC male 3bronze Richards Max   Team Renegade  UNITED KINGDOM
        025. Point Fighting Intermediate/Advanced +47kg YC male 5 Martin Alex   Team Energize M.A  UNITED KINGDOM
        025. Point Fighting Intermediate/Advanced +47kg YC male 5 Clarke Corey   Clarkes Kickboxing Academy England  UNITED KINGDOM
        025. Point Fighting Intermediate/Advanced +47kg YC male 5 Buckley Jack   Team SAS  UNITED KINGDOM
        025. Point Fighting Intermediate/Advanced +47kg YC male 5 Bentley Jacob   Team Energize M.A  UNITED KINGDOM
        025. Point Fighting Intermediate/Advanced +47kg YC male 9 RAMACCI EMANUELE   HMD Italia  ITALY
        025. Point Fighting Intermediate/Advanced +47kg YC male 9 Nichol-King Mason   Craig Collins Taekwondo Academy  ENGLAND
        025. Point Fighting Intermediate/Advanced +47kg YC male 9 OGrady Ryan   Basingstoke Freestyle Kickboxing  UNITED KINGDOM
        025. Point Fighting Intermediate/Advanced +47kg YC male 9 Holt Dan   NORTHWEST CHINESE KICKBOXING  UNITED KINGDOM
        025. Point Fighting Intermediate/Advanced +47kg YC male 9 Heffernan Taylor   Bushido Martial Arts  IRELAND
        025. Point Fighting Intermediate/Advanced +47kg YC male 9 Turner Eoin   evolution martial arts academy  IRELAND
        025. Point Fighting Intermediate/Advanced +47kg YC male 9 BAUER TOMY LEE   MAT Geiseltal e.V.  GERMANY
        025. Point Fighting Intermediate/Advanced +47kg YC male 9 Williams Spencer   Tamworth Kickboxing Academy  UNITED KINGDOM
026. Point Fighting Beginner -28kg YC female
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
026. Point Fighting Beginner -28kg YC female 1gold Wong Femke   Contact Karate Beveren  BELGIUM
        026. Point Fighting Beginner -28kg YC female 2silver Gallagher Jenna   Collooney kickboxing club  IRELAND
        026. Point Fighting Beginner -28kg YC female 3bronze Egan Katie   Motonari Budokai  IRELAND
        026. Point Fighting Beginner -28kg YC female 3bronze McDermott Faith   Motonari Budokai  IRELAND
        026. Point Fighting Beginner -28kg YC female 5 SAHIN KAYRA   SC Trainingsraum Braunaschweig e.V.  GERMANY
        026. Point Fighting Beginner -28kg YC female 5 Grainger Gina   Phoenix Freestyle Kickboxing  IRELAND
027. Point Fighting Beginner -32kg YC female
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
027. Point Fighting Beginner -32kg YC female 1gold Hegedűs Hanga   Debreczeni Team  HUNGARY
        027. Point Fighting Beginner -32kg YC female 2silver Wong Femke   Contact Karate Beveren  BELGIUM
        027. Point Fighting Beginner -32kg YC female 3bronze LINGG ANNETIL   SC Trainingsraum Braunaschweig e.V.  GERMANY
        027. Point Fighting Beginner -32kg YC female 3bronze Conlon Lucy   Collooney kickboxing club  IRELAND
        027. Point Fighting Beginner -32kg YC female 5 SPARHAM ELISE   BRITISH CHINESE KICKBOXING ASSOCIATION  ENGLAND
        027. Point Fighting Beginner -32kg YC female 5 Gough Kadi   Byrne Black Belt Academy  UNITED KINGDOM
        027. Point Fighting Beginner -32kg YC female 5 O Neill Abby   Motonari Budokai  IRELAND
        027. Point Fighting Beginner -32kg YC female 5 DUMKE Dilara   Nordseefighter  GERMANY
        027. Point Fighting Beginner -32kg YC female 9 wade amy   BMACLONDALKIN  IRELAND
        027. Point Fighting Beginner -32kg YC female 9 Gill Mya   Bushido Karate Gendi  IRELAND
        027. Point Fighting Beginner -32kg YC female 9 lisibach caoimhe   White Tiger Martial Arts  IRELAND
        027. Point Fighting Beginner -32kg YC female 9 Chester Ellie   Spartan Martial Arts  IRELAND
028. Point Fighting Beginner -37kg YC female
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
028. Point Fighting Beginner -37kg YC female 1gold Murphy Freya   Predators Hands Down  UNITED KINGDOM
        028. Point Fighting Beginner -37kg YC female 2silver booth Niamh   Newbridge Kenpo Karate Academy  IRELAND
        028. Point Fighting Beginner -37kg YC female 3bronze Harris Cora   Dynamic Kickboxing Academy  IRELAND
        028. Point Fighting Beginner -37kg YC female 3bronze McDermott Brooke   Motonari Budokai  IRELAND
        028. Point Fighting Beginner -37kg YC female 5 HELD Kyana Isabell   Nordseefighter  GERMANY
        028. Point Fighting Beginner -37kg YC female 5 SPARHAM ELISE   BRITISH CHINESE KICKBOXING ASSOCIATION  ENGLAND
        028. Point Fighting Beginner -37kg YC female 5 Munnelly Hannah   bushido enfield  IRELAND
        028. Point Fighting Beginner -37kg YC female 5 Smith Charlotte   Wolfpack UK  UNITED KINGDOM
        028. Point Fighting Beginner -37kg YC female 9 Chester Ellie   Spartan Martial Arts  IRELAND
029. Point Fighting Beginner -42kg YC female
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
029. Point Fighting Beginner -42kg YC female 1gold Biermann Hannah   Karatedo Yokoso  NETHERLANDS
        029. Point Fighting Beginner -42kg YC female 2silver Downes Caitlin   Absolute Martial Arts  UNITED KINGDOM
        029. Point Fighting Beginner -42kg YC female 3bronze Harland Niamh   Absolute Martial Arts  UNITED KINGDOM
        029. Point Fighting Beginner -42kg YC female 3bronze Whelan Sophie   East Coast Tae Kwon-Do  IRELAND
        029. Point Fighting Beginner -42kg YC female 5 PAPATHANASOPOULOU SOFIA   Zenith Team  GREECE
030. Point Fighting Beginner -47kg YC female
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
030. Point Fighting Beginner -47kg YC female 1gold Below Sarah   Fight Departmend Perz  GERMANY
        030. Point Fighting Beginner -47kg YC female 2silver reynolds eimear   bushido enfield  IRELAND
        030. Point Fighting Beginner -47kg YC female 3bronze Flavin Roisin   BMACLONDALKIN  IRELAND
031. Point Fighting Beginner +47kg YC female
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
031. Point Fighting Beginner +47kg YC female 1gold Below Sarah   Fight Departmend Perz  GERMANY
        031. Point Fighting Beginner +47kg YC female 2silver Okeefe Lauren   Tallaght Martial Arts  IRELAND
        031. Point Fighting Beginner +47kg YC female 3bronze Richards Leah   Byrne Black Belt Academy  UNITED KINGDOM
        031. Point Fighting Beginner +47kg YC female 3bronze Walker Jasmine   Team Energize M.A  UNITED KINGDOM
        031. Point Fighting Beginner +47kg YC female 5 SARTORATO MARTINA   A.S.D. FIGHTING SCHOOL  ITALY
032. Point Fighting Intermediate/Advanced -28kg YC female
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
032. Point Fighting Intermediate/Advanced -28kg YC female 1gold McParland Jesse Jane   Kellys Freestyle Martial Arts  IRELAND
        032. Point Fighting Intermediate/Advanced -28kg YC female 2silver booth olivia   MORRISON BLACK BELT ACADEMY  UNITED KINGDOM
        032. Point Fighting Intermediate/Advanced -28kg YC female 3bronze Woodward Mia   Alfs Blackbelt Academy  UNITED KINGDOM
        032. Point Fighting Intermediate/Advanced -28kg YC female 3bronze Milne Meghan   Mavericks Martial Arts Academies  ENGLAND
        032. Point Fighting Intermediate/Advanced -28kg YC female 5 ROBBIE LUCY   Lions Den Martial Arts Academy  SCOTLAND
        032. Point Fighting Intermediate/Advanced -28kg YC female 5 Brookes Sarah   Irish Martial Arts Academy  IRELAND
        032. Point Fighting Intermediate/Advanced -28kg YC female 5 Brown Maggie   Basingstoke kickboxing Organisation  UNITED KINGDOM
        032. Point Fighting Intermediate/Advanced -28kg YC female 5 SAHIN BILGE   SC Trainingsraum Braunaschweig e.V.  GERMANY
        032. Point Fighting Intermediate/Advanced -28kg YC female 9 Choi Etta   Bodyshots Kickboxing Club  NORTHERN IRELAND
        032. Point Fighting Intermediate/Advanced -28kg YC female 9 Birkhead Eryn   Kombat Martial Arts  IRELAND
        032. Point Fighting Intermediate/Advanced -28kg YC female 9 Marson Molli   Tamworth Kickboxing Academy  UNITED KINGDOM
033. Point Fighting Intermediate/Advanced -32kg YC female
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
033. Point Fighting Intermediate/Advanced -32kg YC female 1gold Mirabello Federica   Made In Sud Barrus  ITALY
        033. Point Fighting Intermediate/Advanced -32kg YC female 2silver HOLMES FREYA   BRITISH MARTIAL ARTS ACADEMY  ENGLAND
        033. Point Fighting Intermediate/Advanced -32kg YC female 3bronze BLAIN HELENA   TEAM AKA  UNITED KINGDOM
        033. Point Fighting Intermediate/Advanced -32kg YC female 3bronze Jones Zara   Tallaght Martial Arts  IRELAND
        033. Point Fighting Intermediate/Advanced -32kg YC female 5 O Connor Amy   Dynamic Kickboxing Academy  IRELAND
        033. Point Fighting Intermediate/Advanced -32kg YC female 5 Hegedűs Hanga   Debreczeni Team  HUNGARY
        033. Point Fighting Intermediate/Advanced -32kg YC female 5 Lavecchia Teresa   Daddy &Daughter Fight Team  GERMANY
        033. Point Fighting Intermediate/Advanced -32kg YC female 5 Sludds Keane Breanna   Dynamic Kickboxing Academy  IRELAND
        033. Point Fighting Intermediate/Advanced -32kg YC female 9 evans charlotte   Basingstoke kickboxing Organisation  UNITED KINGDOM
        033. Point Fighting Intermediate/Advanced -32kg YC female 9 gregson amber   paradigm kickboxig  ENGLAND
        033. Point Fighting Intermediate/Advanced -32kg YC female 9 Milne Meghan   Mavericks Martial Arts Academies  ENGLAND
        033. Point Fighting Intermediate/Advanced -32kg YC female 9 stedman paige   Evolution Martial Arts  UNITED KINGDOM
        033. Point Fighting Intermediate/Advanced -32kg YC female 9 Hoyle Ruby   Alfs Blackbelt Academy  UNITED KINGDOM
        033. Point Fighting Intermediate/Advanced -32kg YC female 9 Duggan Abigail   BMACLONDALKIN  IRELAND
        033. Point Fighting Intermediate/Advanced -32kg YC female 9 Hicks Lucy   Hicks Karate School  UNITED KINGDOM
        033. Point Fighting Intermediate/Advanced -32kg YC female 9 Brown Maggie   Basingstoke kickboxing Organisation  UNITED KINGDOM
034. Point Fighting Intermediate/Advanced -37kg YC female
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
034. Point Fighting Intermediate/Advanced -37kg YC female 1gold teodorani chiara   Team lanizilao  ITALY
        034. Point Fighting Intermediate/Advanced -37kg YC female 2silver Trifella Alice   HMD Italia  ITALY
        034. Point Fighting Intermediate/Advanced -37kg YC female 3bronze Hegedűs Hanga   Debreczeni Team  HUNGARY
        034. Point Fighting Intermediate/Advanced -37kg YC female 3bronze Harvey Ellie   Team SAS  UNITED KINGDOM
        034. Point Fighting Intermediate/Advanced -37kg YC female 5 McGuigan Rachel   Titans  NORTHERN IRELAND
        034. Point Fighting Intermediate/Advanced -37kg YC female 5 Jones Zara   Tallaght Martial Arts  IRELAND
        034. Point Fighting Intermediate/Advanced -37kg YC female 5 Lavecchia Teresa   Daddy &Daughter Fight Team  GERMANY
        034. Point Fighting Intermediate/Advanced -37kg YC female 5 Doyle Ellie   Team Bristol  UNITED KINGDOM
        034. Point Fighting Intermediate/Advanced -37kg YC female 9 Allan Abi   Dragon School of Blackbelts Aberdeen  UNITED KINGDOM
        034. Point Fighting Intermediate/Advanced -37kg YC female 9 Westwood Izzy   Tamworth Kickboxing Academy  UNITED KINGDOM
        034. Point Fighting Intermediate/Advanced -37kg YC female 9 Collins Aimee   Irish Martial Arts Academy  IRELAND
        034. Point Fighting Intermediate/Advanced -37kg YC female 9 Franks Jolie   Hicks Karate School  UNITED KINGDOM
        034. Point Fighting Intermediate/Advanced -37kg YC female 9 Murphy Freya   Predators Hands Down  UNITED KINGDOM
        034. Point Fighting Intermediate/Advanced -37kg YC female 9 Mirabello Federica   Made In Sud Barrus  ITALY
        034. Point Fighting Intermediate/Advanced -37kg YC female 9 Buchannan Hollie   Titans  NORTHERN IRELAND
        034. Point Fighting Intermediate/Advanced -37kg YC female 9 Hendry Kaitlyn   Dragon School of Blackbelts Aberdeen  UNITED KINGDOM
035. Point Fighting Intermediate/Advanced -42kg YC female
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
035. Point Fighting Intermediate/Advanced -42kg YC female 1gold teodorani chiara   Team lanizilao  ITALY
        035. Point Fighting Intermediate/Advanced -42kg YC female 2silver Roberts Chloe   Maddogs Fighting Club  UNITED KINGDOM
        035. Point Fighting Intermediate/Advanced -42kg YC female 3bronze Westwood Izzy   Tamworth Kickboxing Academy  UNITED KINGDOM
        035. Point Fighting Intermediate/Advanced -42kg YC female 3bronze CECI FRANCESCA   HMD Italia  ITALY
        035. Point Fighting Intermediate/Advanced -42kg YC female 5 Colvin Naoise   Hurricane Martial Arts  IRELAND
        035. Point Fighting Intermediate/Advanced -42kg YC female 5 Cashman CeCee   Wolfpack UK  UNITED KINGDOM
        035. Point Fighting Intermediate/Advanced -42kg YC female 5 Chandler Grace   Team Bristol  UNITED KINGDOM
        035. Point Fighting Intermediate/Advanced -42kg YC female 5 PAPATHANASOPOULOU SOFIA   Zenith Team  GREECE
        035. Point Fighting Intermediate/Advanced -42kg YC female 9 Trifella Alice   HMD Italia  ITALY
        035. Point Fighting Intermediate/Advanced -42kg YC female 9 TAYLOR BETH   Lions Den Martial Arts Academy  SCOTLAND
        035. Point Fighting Intermediate/Advanced -42kg YC female 9 Giles Poppy   PHOENIX MARTIAL ARTS UK  UNITED KINGDOM
        035. Point Fighting Intermediate/Advanced -42kg YC female 9 Hendry Kaitlyn   Dragon School of Blackbelts Aberdeen  UNITED KINGDOM
        035. Point Fighting Intermediate/Advanced -42kg YC female 9 Walsh Beth   Roche Blackbelt Academy  UNITED KINGDOM
        035. Point Fighting Intermediate/Advanced -42kg YC female 9 LUCIDI NOEMI   CORTO CIRCUITO  ITALY
        035. Point Fighting Intermediate/Advanced -42kg YC female 9 ROBBIE ERIN   Lions Den Martial Arts Academy  SCOTLAND
        035. Point Fighting Intermediate/Advanced -42kg YC female 9 Harvey Ellie   Team SAS  UNITED KINGDOM
036. Point Fighting Intermediate/Advanced -47kg YC female
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
036. Point Fighting Intermediate/Advanced -47kg YC female 1gold STEYER ISABELLA   Martial Arts Sports Center  GERMANY
        036. Point Fighting Intermediate/Advanced -47kg YC female 2silver Georghiou Asia   Fighting Fit Academy Kickboxing  UNITED KINGDOM
        036. Point Fighting Intermediate/Advanced -47kg YC female 3bronze CECI FRANCESCA   HMD Italia  ITALY
        036. Point Fighting Intermediate/Advanced -47kg YC female 3bronze Roberts Chloe   Maddogs Fighting Club  UNITED KINGDOM
        036. Point Fighting Intermediate/Advanced -47kg YC female 5 Popat-Evans Jazmyn   Hicks Karate School  UNITED KINGDOM
        036. Point Fighting Intermediate/Advanced -47kg YC female 5 Chandler Grace   Team Bristol  UNITED KINGDOM
        036. Point Fighting Intermediate/Advanced -47kg YC female 5 Colvin Naoise   Hurricane Martial Arts  IRELAND
        036. Point Fighting Intermediate/Advanced -47kg YC female 5 LUCIDI NOEMI   CORTO CIRCUITO  ITALY
        036. Point Fighting Intermediate/Advanced -47kg YC female 9 Mcmanus Naoise   Black Belt Academy Waterford  IRELAND
        036. Point Fighting Intermediate/Advanced -47kg YC female 9 Judge Amy   Dorking Freestyle Sport Karate  UNITED KINGDOM
        036. Point Fighting Intermediate/Advanced -47kg YC female 9 Below Sarah   Fight Departmend Perz  GERMANY
        036. Point Fighting Intermediate/Advanced -47kg YC female 9 Walsh Beth   Roche Blackbelt Academy  UNITED KINGDOM
        036. Point Fighting Intermediate/Advanced -47kg YC female 9 russo giorgia   ASD Team Vicor  ITALY
037. Point Fighting Intermediate/Advanced +47kg YC female
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
037. Point Fighting Intermediate/Advanced +47kg YC female 1gold russo giorgia   ASD Team Vicor  ITALY
        037. Point Fighting Intermediate/Advanced +47kg YC female 2silver SANITA ASIA   HMD Italia  ITALY
        037. Point Fighting Intermediate/Advanced +47kg YC female 3bronze Roberts Chloe   Maddogs Fighting Club  UNITED KINGDOM
        037. Point Fighting Intermediate/Advanced +47kg YC female 3bronze Richards Leah   Byrne Black Belt Academy  UNITED KINGDOM
        037. Point Fighting Intermediate/Advanced +47kg YC female 5 Below Sarah   Fight Departmend Perz  GERMANY
        037. Point Fighting Intermediate/Advanced +47kg YC female 5 STEYER ISABELLA   Martial Arts Sports Center  GERMANY
        037. Point Fighting Intermediate/Advanced +47kg YC female 5 Georghiou Asia   Fighting Fit Academy Kickboxing  UNITED KINGDOM
        037. Point Fighting Intermediate/Advanced +47kg YC female 5 Copland Caitlin   Sansum Black Belt Academy  SCOTLAND
        037. Point Fighting Intermediate/Advanced +47kg YC female 9 Wadding Byrne Mia   Dynamic Kickboxing Academy  IRELAND
        037. Point Fighting Intermediate/Advanced +47kg YC female 9 SARTORATO MARTINA   A.S.D. FIGHTING SCHOOL  ITALY
        037. Point Fighting Intermediate/Advanced +47kg YC female 9 david emily   STORM KICKBOXING ACADEMY  WALES
        037. Point Fighting Intermediate/Advanced +47kg YC female 9 McIlmoyle Ellie   Titans  NORTHERN IRELAND
        037. Point Fighting Intermediate/Advanced +47kg YC female 9 Ashton Frankie   BRITISH MARTIAL ARTS ACADEMY  ENGLAND
        037. Point Fighting Intermediate/Advanced +47kg YC female 9 HELLMER NELE   Budokan Sport-Club e.V.  GERMANY
        037. Point Fighting Intermediate/Advanced +47kg YC female 9 Mcmanus Naoise   Black Belt Academy Waterford  IRELAND
        037. Point Fighting Intermediate/Advanced +47kg YC female 9 Hume Shauna   Dynamic Kickboxing Academy  IRELAND
038. Point Fighting Beginner -42kg OC male
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
038. Point Fighting Beginner -42kg OC male 1gold PANTON CONNOR   BRITISH CHINESE KICKBOXING ASSOCIATION  ENGLAND
        038. Point Fighting Beginner -42kg OC male 2silver PANTON RYAN   BRITISH CHINESE KICKBOXING ASSOCIATION  ENGLAND
        038. Point Fighting Beginner -42kg OC male 3bronze O Neill Cian   Motonari Budokai  IRELAND
039. Point Fighting Beginner -47kg OC male
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
039. Point Fighting Beginner -47kg OC male 1gold SANITA MATTEO   HMD Italia  ITALY
        039. Point Fighting Beginner -47kg OC male 2silver DI LORETO GABRIEL   HMD Italia  ITALY
        039. Point Fighting Beginner -47kg OC male 3bronze Dean Scallan   Dynamic Kickboxing Academy  IRELAND
040. Point Fighting Beginner -52kg OC male
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
040. Point Fighting Beginner -52kg OC male 1gold Hegedűs Botond   Debreczeni Team  HUNGARY
        040. Point Fighting Beginner -52kg OC male 2silver SANITA MATTEO   HMD Italia  ITALY
        040. Point Fighting Beginner -52kg OC male 3bronze Tibbs Oscar   Fighting Fit Academy Kickboxing  UNITED KINGDOM
        040. Point Fighting Beginner -52kg OC male 3bronze Røberg Sander   Tjeldsund kickboxing klubb  NORWAY
        040. Point Fighting Beginner -52kg OC male 5 Taffe Jason   B-ELITE TAEKWON-DO & KICKBOXING ACADEMY  IRELAND
041. Point Fighting Beginner -57kg OC male
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
041. Point Fighting Beginner -57kg OC male 1gold Boyle Owen   Titans  NORTHERN IRELAND
        041. Point Fighting Beginner -57kg OC male 2silver Løvik Magnus   Bergen Kickboxing club  NORWAY
        041. Point Fighting Beginner -57kg OC male 3bronze Hammer Mark   KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy  HUNGARY
        041. Point Fighting Beginner -57kg OC male 3bronze Bariski Kuba   Carlow Kickboxing Club  IRELAND
        041. Point Fighting Beginner -57kg OC male 5 Gilloway Alex   Bushido Karate Gendi  IRELAND
        041. Point Fighting Beginner -57kg OC male 5 Pedersen Morten   Nyborg Karateklub  DENMARK
        041. Point Fighting Beginner -57kg OC male 5 Røberg Sander   Tjeldsund kickboxing klubb  NORWAY
        041. Point Fighting Beginner -57kg OC male 5 Fagan Conor   Bushido Karate Gendi  IRELAND
        041. Point Fighting Beginner -57kg OC male 9 Shanley Cillian   Global kickboxing kinsealy  IRELAND
        041. Point Fighting Beginner -57kg OC male 9 Scully Owen   bushido enfield  IRELAND
        041. Point Fighting Beginner -57kg OC male 9 Ferriday Rhys   Hurricane Martial Arts  IRELAND
        041. Point Fighting Beginner -57kg OC male 9 Tibbs Oscar   Fighting Fit Academy Kickboxing  UNITED KINGDOM
        041. Point Fighting Beginner -57kg OC male 9 Main Leslie   Kaizen Kickboxing  UNITED KINGDOM
        041. Point Fighting Beginner -57kg OC male 9 geoghegan josh   Bushido Martial Arts  IRELAND
042. Point Fighting Beginner -63kg OC male
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
042. Point Fighting Beginner -63kg OC male 1gold Kum Kane   Predators Hands Down  UNITED KINGDOM
        042. Point Fighting Beginner -63kg OC male 2silver Shanahan Jake   Bushido Martial Arts  IRELAND
        042. Point Fighting Beginner -63kg OC male 3bronze Reuber Larsen Tim   Nyborg Karateklub  DENMARK
        042. Point Fighting Beginner -63kg OC male 3bronze Clout Craig   Absolute Martial Arts  UNITED KINGDOM
        042. Point Fighting Beginner -63kg OC male 5 Bates Cillian   Bushido Martial Arts  IRELAND
        042. Point Fighting Beginner -63kg OC male 5 Ferriday Rhys   Hurricane Martial Arts  IRELAND
        042. Point Fighting Beginner -63kg OC male 5 Jauker Marco   Polizei Sportverein Salzburg  AUSTRIA
        042. Point Fighting Beginner -63kg OC male 5 Pedersen Morten   Nyborg Karateklub  DENMARK
        042. Point Fighting Beginner -63kg OC male 9 boyle kieran   bushido enfield  IRELAND
        042. Point Fighting Beginner -63kg OC male 9 Agostinis Oliver   jersey taekwondo club  UNITED KINGDOM
        042. Point Fighting Beginner -63kg OC male 9 Hammer Mark   KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy  HUNGARY
        042. Point Fighting Beginner -63kg OC male 9 Baker Joshua   PHOENIX MARTIAL ARTS UK  UNITED KINGDOM
        042. Point Fighting Beginner -63kg OC male 9 Wright Finlay   Kaizen Kickboxing  UNITED KINGDOM
        042. Point Fighting Beginner -63kg OC male 9 Blackall Alex   Global kickboxing kinsealy  IRELAND
043. Point Fighting Beginner -69kg OC male
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
043. Point Fighting Beginner -69kg OC male 1gold Delia Alessandro   HMD Italia  ITALY
        043. Point Fighting Beginner -69kg OC male 2silver Wanger Luca   Chikudo Martial Arts  LIECHTENSTEIN
        043. Point Fighting Beginner -69kg OC male 3bronze Sivertsen Loke   Bergen Kickboxing club  NORWAY
        043. Point Fighting Beginner -69kg OC male 3bronze Spencer Jaden   Predators Hands Down  UNITED KINGDOM
        043. Point Fighting Beginner -69kg OC male 5 Reuber Larsen Tim   Nyborg Karateklub  DENMARK
        043. Point Fighting Beginner -69kg OC male 5 Baker Joshua   PHOENIX MARTIAL ARTS UK  UNITED KINGDOM
        043. Point Fighting Beginner -69kg OC male 5 Shanahan Jake   Bushido Martial Arts  IRELAND
044. Point Fighting Beginner +69kg OC male
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
044. Point Fighting Beginner +69kg OC male 1gold Delia Alessandro   HMD Italia  ITALY
        044. Point Fighting Beginner +69kg OC male 2silver Wanger Luca   Chikudo Martial Arts  LIECHTENSTEIN
045. Point Fighting Intermediate/Advanced -42kg OC male
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
045. Point Fighting Intermediate/Advanced -42kg OC male 1gold Berrow Jamie   Maddogs Fighting Club  UNITED KINGDOM
        045. Point Fighting Intermediate/Advanced -42kg OC male 2silver WOLF DAVID   KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy  HUNGARY
        045. Point Fighting Intermediate/Advanced -42kg OC male 3bronze McCann Luke   Hurricane Martial Arts  IRELAND
        045. Point Fighting Intermediate/Advanced -42kg OC male 3bronze DE ANNA DYLAN   HMD Italia  ITALY
        045. Point Fighting Intermediate/Advanced -42kg OC male 5 LERDA GIOVANNI   HMD Italia  ITALY
        045. Point Fighting Intermediate/Advanced -42kg OC male 5 cardoni luca   Team lanizilao  ITALY
        045. Point Fighting Intermediate/Advanced -42kg OC male 5 Birkhead Ryan   Kombat Martial Arts  IRELAND
        045. Point Fighting Intermediate/Advanced -42kg OC male 5 PARSCHIN ANTON   Black Eagle Kampfsportverein Butzbach e.V.  GERMANY
        045. Point Fighting Intermediate/Advanced -42kg OC male 9 Watkins Joseph   Wolfpack UK  UNITED KINGDOM
        045. Point Fighting Intermediate/Advanced -42kg OC male 9 Gyselinck Jason   Contact Karate Beveren  BELGIUM
        045. Point Fighting Intermediate/Advanced -42kg OC male 9 HERRON KIAN   BRITISH CHINESE KICKBOXING ASSOCIATION  ENGLAND
        045. Point Fighting Intermediate/Advanced -42kg OC male 9 Bramati Federico   HMD Italia  ITALY
        045. Point Fighting Intermediate/Advanced -42kg OC male 9 Lock Adie   Grimsby Strike Team  UNITED KINGDOM
        045. Point Fighting Intermediate/Advanced -42kg OC male 9 Poyser Joshua   Fighting Falcons School of Martial Arts  UNITED KINGDOM
        045. Point Fighting Intermediate/Advanced -42kg OC male 9 Tait Nathan   Hurricane Martial Arts  IRELAND
046. Point Fighting Intermediate/Advanced -47kg OC male
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
046. Point Fighting Intermediate/Advanced -47kg OC male 1gold Condon Adam   Tallaght Martial Arts  IRELAND
        046. Point Fighting Intermediate/Advanced -47kg OC male 2silver Giles Joe   Team Renegade  UNITED KINGDOM
        046. Point Fighting Intermediate/Advanced -47kg OC male 3bronze Cook Cory   Team Bristol  UNITED KINGDOM
        046. Point Fighting Intermediate/Advanced -47kg OC male 3bronze Osborn Owen   Team Energize M.A  UNITED KINGDOM
        046. Point Fighting Intermediate/Advanced -47kg OC male 5 Tait Brandon   Hurricane Martial Arts  IRELAND
        046. Point Fighting Intermediate/Advanced -47kg OC male 5 Berrow Jamie   Maddogs Fighting Club  UNITED KINGDOM
        046. Point Fighting Intermediate/Advanced -47kg OC male 5 tinsley ryan   paradigm kickboxig  ENGLAND
        046. Point Fighting Intermediate/Advanced -47kg OC male 5 SANITA MATTEO   HMD Italia  ITALY
        046. Point Fighting Intermediate/Advanced -47kg OC male 9 cardoni luca   Team lanizilao  ITALY
        046. Point Fighting Intermediate/Advanced -47kg OC male 9 Bramati Federico   HMD Italia  ITALY
        046. Point Fighting Intermediate/Advanced -47kg OC male 9 HUGHES AIDAN   Team ACMAC  UNITED KINGDOM
        046. Point Fighting Intermediate/Advanced -47kg OC male 9 Chavez Carson   Team Hayabusa  CANADA
        046. Point Fighting Intermediate/Advanced -47kg OC male 9 Worton Zack   Nottingham School of Blackbelts  ENGLAND
        046. Point Fighting Intermediate/Advanced -47kg OC male 9 DI LORETO GABRIEL   HMD Italia  ITALY
        046. Point Fighting Intermediate/Advanced -47kg OC male 9 Gyselinck Jason   Contact Karate Beveren  BELGIUM
        046. Point Fighting Intermediate/Advanced -47kg OC male 9 James Brooklyn   Team Bristol  UNITED KINGDOM
047. Point Fighting Intermediate/Advanced -52kg OC male
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
047. Point Fighting Intermediate/Advanced -52kg OC male 1gold Condon Adam   Tallaght Martial Arts  IRELAND
        047. Point Fighting Intermediate/Advanced -52kg OC male 2silver Czár Tibor   Debreczeni Team  HUNGARY
        047. Point Fighting Intermediate/Advanced -52kg OC male 3bronze persichini luca   Team lanizilao  ITALY
        047. Point Fighting Intermediate/Advanced -52kg OC male 3bronze Forrest Conall   Bushido Martial Arts  IRELAND
        047. Point Fighting Intermediate/Advanced -52kg OC male 5 Travis Ashley   Team Energize M.A  UNITED KINGDOM
        047. Point Fighting Intermediate/Advanced -52kg OC male 5 OIKONOMOU DIMITRIS   Zenith Team  GREECE
        047. Point Fighting Intermediate/Advanced -52kg OC male 5 Zaman Kimmy   Team Top Ten UK  UNITED KINGDOM
        047. Point Fighting Intermediate/Advanced -52kg OC male 5 Bennett Sam   Team Energize M.A  UNITED KINGDOM
        047. Point Fighting Intermediate/Advanced -52kg OC male 9 Hegedűs Botond   Debreczeni Team  HUNGARY
        047. Point Fighting Intermediate/Advanced -52kg OC male 9 Hollinshead Callum   Fighting Falcons School of Martial Arts  UNITED KINGDOM
        047. Point Fighting Intermediate/Advanced -52kg OC male 9 Graham Kris   TKS Martial arts and Fitness Charitable Trust  UNITED KINGDOM
        047. Point Fighting Intermediate/Advanced -52kg OC male 9 Walker Jamie   Universal Martial Arts  UNITED KINGDOM
        047. Point Fighting Intermediate/Advanced -52kg OC male 9 Tait Brandon   Hurricane Martial Arts  IRELAND
        047. Point Fighting Intermediate/Advanced -52kg OC male 9 Chavez Carson   Team Hayabusa  CANADA
        047. Point Fighting Intermediate/Advanced -52kg OC male 9 Ince Cian   Elite FIghter  IRELAND
        047. Point Fighting Intermediate/Advanced -52kg OC male 9 DI LORETO GABRIEL   HMD Italia  ITALY
048. Point Fighting Intermediate/Advanced -57kg OC male
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
048. Point Fighting Intermediate/Advanced -57kg OC male 1gold D Alì Carmelo   Made In Sud Barrus  ITALY
        048. Point Fighting Intermediate/Advanced -57kg OC male 2silver Viczián Roland   Debreczeni Team  HUNGARY
        048. Point Fighting Intermediate/Advanced -57kg OC male 3bronze persichini luca   Team lanizilao  ITALY
        048. Point Fighting Intermediate/Advanced -57kg OC male 3bronze Gawrysiak Norbert   ECKA Kingsthorpe  UNITED KINGDOM
        048. Point Fighting Intermediate/Advanced -57kg OC male 5 Doyle Kam   Team Bristol  UNITED KINGDOM
        048. Point Fighting Intermediate/Advanced -57kg OC male 5 Keaney Liam   Collooney kickboxing club  IRELAND
        048. Point Fighting Intermediate/Advanced -57kg OC male 5 Gannon Troy   Tallaght Martial Arts  IRELAND
        048. Point Fighting Intermediate/Advanced -57kg OC male 5 parisi lorenzo   Team lanizilao  ITALY
        048. Point Fighting Intermediate/Advanced -57kg OC male 9 Wagner Dylan   Team Renegade  UNITED KINGDOM
        048. Point Fighting Intermediate/Advanced -57kg OC male 9 Harvey Kai   Team SAS  UNITED KINGDOM
        048. Point Fighting Intermediate/Advanced -57kg OC male 9 Bennett Sam   Team Energize M.A  UNITED KINGDOM
        048. Point Fighting Intermediate/Advanced -57kg OC male 9 Griffith Aaron   NSKA  UNITED KINGDOM
        048. Point Fighting Intermediate/Advanced -57kg OC male 9 EWEN ANDREW   Lions Den Martial Arts Academy  SCOTLAND
        048. Point Fighting Intermediate/Advanced -57kg OC male 9 Vella Luke   Kobudo kai martial arts  AUSTRALIA
        048. Point Fighting Intermediate/Advanced -57kg OC male 9 falasco riccardo   a.s.d. auxe  ITALY
        048. Point Fighting Intermediate/Advanced -57kg OC male 9 Ieronimo Lorenzo   Grimsby Strike Team  UNITED KINGDOM
049. Point Fighting Intermediate/Advanced -63kg OC male
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
049. Point Fighting Intermediate/Advanced -63kg OC male 1gold Gannon Troy   Tallaght Martial Arts  IRELAND
        049. Point Fighting Intermediate/Advanced -63kg OC male 2silver Wright Finlay   Kaizen Kickboxing  UNITED KINGDOM
        049. Point Fighting Intermediate/Advanced -63kg OC male 3bronze KANTIOTIS GIANNIS   Icaros  GREECE
        049. Point Fighting Intermediate/Advanced -63kg OC male 3bronze KALOMIRIS PANAGIOTIS   Icaros  GREECE
        049. Point Fighting Intermediate/Advanced -63kg OC male 5 GRZYBOWSKI ADRIAN   Feuersports e.V.  GERMANY
        049. Point Fighting Intermediate/Advanced -63kg OC male 5 Carr Jalen   USA All Stars  UNITED STATES
        049. Point Fighting Intermediate/Advanced -63kg OC male 5 Doyle Kam   Team Bristol  UNITED KINGDOM
        049. Point Fighting Intermediate/Advanced -63kg OC male 5 Viczián Roland   Debreczeni Team  HUNGARY
        049. Point Fighting Intermediate/Advanced -63kg OC male 9 Hayes Sean   Bushido Martial Arts  IRELAND
        049. Point Fighting Intermediate/Advanced -63kg OC male 9 Gawrysiak Norbert   ECKA Kingsthorpe  UNITED KINGDOM
        049. Point Fighting Intermediate/Advanced -63kg OC male 9 Symons Tom   Maddogs Fighting Club  UNITED KINGDOM
        049. Point Fighting Intermediate/Advanced -63kg OC male 9 Wilson John Paul   Hurricane Combat and Fitness  ENGLAND
        049. Point Fighting Intermediate/Advanced -63kg OC male 9 ZITELLI LUCIANO   HMD Italia  ITALY
        049. Point Fighting Intermediate/Advanced -63kg OC male 9 Perry George   Team Energize M.A  UNITED KINGDOM
        049. Point Fighting Intermediate/Advanced -63kg OC male 9 Pirelli Sergio   Associazione sportiva dilettantistica aikya  ITALY
        049. Point Fighting Intermediate/Advanced -63kg OC male 9 Main Leslie   Kaizen Kickboxing  UNITED KINGDOM
050. Point Fighting Intermediate/Advanced -69kg OC male
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
050. Point Fighting Intermediate/Advanced -69kg OC male 1gold Mc Glinchey Conor   Tallaght Martial Arts  IRELAND
        050. Point Fighting Intermediate/Advanced -69kg OC male 2silver Symons Tom   Maddogs Fighting Club  UNITED KINGDOM
        050. Point Fighting Intermediate/Advanced -69kg OC male 3bronze KALOMIRIS PANAGIOTIS   Icaros  GREECE
        050. Point Fighting Intermediate/Advanced -69kg OC male 3bronze Carr Jalen   USA All Stars  UNITED STATES
        050. Point Fighting Intermediate/Advanced -69kg OC male 5 Hrabovszki Donát   Debreczeni Team  HUNGARY
        050. Point Fighting Intermediate/Advanced -69kg OC male 5 Perry George   Team Energize M.A  UNITED KINGDOM
        050. Point Fighting Intermediate/Advanced -69kg OC male 5 Smith Bobby   Kombat Martial Arts  IRELAND
        050. Point Fighting Intermediate/Advanced -69kg OC male 5 KANTIOTIS GIANNIS   Icaros  GREECE
        050. Point Fighting Intermediate/Advanced -69kg OC male 9 ZITELLI LUCIANO   HMD Italia  ITALY
        050. Point Fighting Intermediate/Advanced -69kg OC male 9 Bérubé Antoine   Team Hayabusa  CANADA
        050. Point Fighting Intermediate/Advanced -69kg OC male 9 Wright Finlay   Kaizen Kickboxing  UNITED KINGDOM
        050. Point Fighting Intermediate/Advanced -69kg OC male 9 Roberts Jacob   Paul Roberts Modern Martial Arts Centre  ENGLAND
        050. Point Fighting Intermediate/Advanced -69kg OC male 9 Hayes Sean   Bushido Martial Arts  IRELAND
        050. Point Fighting Intermediate/Advanced -69kg OC male 9 Cruse Pearce   Team Bristol  UNITED KINGDOM
        050. Point Fighting Intermediate/Advanced -69kg OC male 9 GRZYBOWSKI ADRIAN   Feuersports e.V.  GERMANY
        050. Point Fighting Intermediate/Advanced -69kg OC male 9 Delia Alessandro   HMD Italia  ITALY
051. Point Fighting Intermediate/Advanced +69kg OC male
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
051. Point Fighting Intermediate/Advanced +69kg OC male 1gold PAPADOPOULOS PRODROMOS   Icaros  GREECE
        051. Point Fighting Intermediate/Advanced +69kg OC male 2silver CHRISTOPOULOS GOERGE   Athens Fighting Team  GREECE
        051. Point Fighting Intermediate/Advanced +69kg OC male 3bronze GEKILIS VIKTOR   Athens Fighting Team  GREECE
        051. Point Fighting Intermediate/Advanced +69kg OC male 3bronze BREUER JAN   Budokan Sport-Club e.V.  GERMANY
        051. Point Fighting Intermediate/Advanced +69kg OC male 5 Pentony Leon   Bushido Martial Arts  IRELAND
        051. Point Fighting Intermediate/Advanced +69kg OC male 5 Mc Glinchey Conor   Tallaght Martial Arts  IRELAND
        051. Point Fighting Intermediate/Advanced +69kg OC male 5 ZITELLI LUCIANO   HMD Italia  ITALY
        051. Point Fighting Intermediate/Advanced +69kg OC male 5 Bérubé Antoine   Team Hayabusa  CANADA
        051. Point Fighting Intermediate/Advanced +69kg OC male 9 Dilloway Jack   Tamworth Kickboxing Academy  UNITED KINGDOM
        051. Point Fighting Intermediate/Advanced +69kg OC male 9 Hrabovszki Donát   Debreczeni Team  HUNGARY
        051. Point Fighting Intermediate/Advanced +69kg OC male 9 arcoleo simone   ASD Team Vicor  ITALY
        051. Point Fighting Intermediate/Advanced +69kg OC male 9 Kupsys Raimondas   Spartan Martial Arts  IRELAND
        051. Point Fighting Intermediate/Advanced +69kg OC male 9 Omara Darragh   BMACLONDALKIN  IRELAND
        051. Point Fighting Intermediate/Advanced +69kg OC male 9 Roberts Jacob   Paul Roberts Modern Martial Arts Centre  ENGLAND
        051. Point Fighting Intermediate/Advanced +69kg OC male 9 Wanger Luca   Chikudo Martial Arts  LIECHTENSTEIN
        051. Point Fighting Intermediate/Advanced +69kg OC male 9 Menton Luke   Hurricane Martial Arts  IRELAND
052. Point Fighting Beginner -42kg OC female
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
052. Point Fighting Beginner -42kg OC female 1gold booth naoise   Newbridge Kenpo Karate Academy  IRELAND
        052. Point Fighting Beginner -42kg OC female 2silver wynne Sofie   bushido enfield  IRELAND
        052. Point Fighting Beginner -42kg OC female 3bronze Røberg Celine   Tjeldsund kickboxing klubb  NORWAY
053. Point Fighting Beginner -46kg OC female
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
053. Point Fighting Beginner -46kg OC female 1gold Van Roeyen Gitte   Contact Karate Beveren  BELGIUM
        053. Point Fighting Beginner -46kg OC female 2silver Røberg Celine   Tjeldsund kickboxing klubb  NORWAY
        053. Point Fighting Beginner -46kg OC female 3bronze BALDINI ALESSIA   CORTO CIRCUITO  ITALY
        053. Point Fighting Beginner -46kg OC female 3bronze Kavanagh Aoife   Bushido Karate Gendi  IRELAND
        053. Point Fighting Beginner -46kg OC female 5 Mayes Hayley   Fighting Fit Academy Kickboxing  UNITED KINGDOM
054. Point Fighting Beginner -50kg OC female
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
054. Point Fighting Beginner -50kg OC female 1gold Reilly Aoife   Hurricane Martial Arts  IRELAND
        054. Point Fighting Beginner -50kg OC female 2silver Van Roeyen Gitte   Contact Karate Beveren  BELGIUM
        054. Point Fighting Beginner -50kg OC female 3bronze Mayes Hayley   Fighting Fit Academy Kickboxing  UNITED KINGDOM
        054. Point Fighting Beginner -50kg OC female 3bronze Richards Leah   Byrne Black Belt Academy  UNITED KINGDOM
        054. Point Fighting Beginner -50kg OC female 5 BALDINI ALESSIA   CORTO CIRCUITO  ITALY
055. Point Fighting Beginner -55kg OC female
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
055. Point Fighting Beginner -55kg OC female 1gold Little Megan   Collooney kickboxing club  IRELAND
        055. Point Fighting Beginner -55kg OC female 2silver Tyler Newcombe jones Meg   Elite Dragons  UNITED KINGDOM
        055. Point Fighting Beginner -55kg OC female 3bronze bolger lauren   White Tiger Martial Arts  IRELAND
        055. Point Fighting Beginner -55kg OC female 3bronze ARNOLDS Josefina   Nordseefighter  GERMANY
        055. Point Fighting Beginner -55kg OC female 5 Granhus Edvardsen Margrethe   Tjeldsund kickboxing klubb  NORWAY
        055. Point Fighting Beginner -55kg OC female 5 Ryan Alisha   B-ELITE TAEKWON-DO & KICKBOXING ACADEMY  IRELAND
        055. Point Fighting Beginner -55kg OC female 5 Clarke Aaliyah   Irish Martial Arts Academy  IRELAND
056. Point Fighting Beginner -60kg OC female
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
056. Point Fighting Beginner -60kg OC female 1gold RENDINA MARTINA   KBFT  ITALY
        056. Point Fighting Beginner -60kg OC female 2silver Little Megan   Collooney kickboxing club  IRELAND
        056. Point Fighting Beginner -60kg OC female 3bronze shaw holly   Bushido Karate Gendi  IRELAND
        056. Point Fighting Beginner -60kg OC female 3bronze Granhus Edvardsen Margrethe   Tjeldsund kickboxing klubb  NORWAY
        056. Point Fighting Beginner -60kg OC female 5 KUEHL Kena   Nordseefighter  GERMANY
        056. Point Fighting Beginner -60kg OC female 5 TOMEI GIULIA   a.s.d. Full Kontact Latina  ITALY
        056. Point Fighting Beginner -60kg OC female 5 Moore Lana   Collooney kickboxing club  IRELAND
057. Point Fighting Beginner -65kg OC female
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
057. Point Fighting Beginner -65kg OC female 1gold RENDINA MARTINA   KBFT  ITALY
        057. Point Fighting Beginner -65kg OC female 2silver KUEHL Kena   Nordseefighter  GERMANY
        057. Point Fighting Beginner -65kg OC female 3bronze Hughes Aoife   Irish Martial Arts Academy  IRELAND
        057. Point Fighting Beginner -65kg OC female 3bronze Thomas Emma   Byrne Black Belt Academy  UNITED KINGDOM
058. Point Fighting Beginner +65kg OC female
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
058. Point Fighting Beginner +65kg OC female 1gold Thomas Emma   Byrne Black Belt Academy  UNITED KINGDOM
        058. Point Fighting Beginner +65kg OC female 2silver Donoghue Kayla   Irish Martial Arts Academy  IRELAND
        058. Point Fighting Beginner +65kg OC female 3bronze McConnell Katie   Jan Ling Freestyle Kung Fu & Kickboxing Club  NORTHERN IRELAND
        058. Point Fighting Beginner +65kg OC female 3bronze byrne croia   BMACLONDALKIN  IRELAND
059. Point Fighting Intermediate/Advanced -42kg OC female
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
059. Point Fighting Intermediate/Advanced -42kg OC female 1gold Roberts Chloe   Maddogs Fighting Club  UNITED KINGDOM
        059. Point Fighting Intermediate/Advanced -42kg OC female 2silver CECI FRANCESCA   HMD Italia  ITALY
        059. Point Fighting Intermediate/Advanced -42kg OC female 3bronze Jones Carmen   Team Bristol  UNITED KINGDOM
        059. Point Fighting Intermediate/Advanced -42kg OC female 3bronze Doyle Kym   Bushido Karate Gendi  IRELAND
        059. Point Fighting Intermediate/Advanced -42kg OC female 5 Grant Leah   Hurricane Martial Arts  IRELAND
        059. Point Fighting Intermediate/Advanced -42kg OC female 5 Killick Stephanie   Dorking Freestyle Sport Karate  UNITED KINGDOM
        059. Point Fighting Intermediate/Advanced -42kg OC female 5 Walsh Beth   Roche Blackbelt Academy  UNITED KINGDOM
        059. Point Fighting Intermediate/Advanced -42kg OC female 5 Bailey Aoife   Black Belt Academy Waterford  IRELAND
        059. Point Fighting Intermediate/Advanced -42kg OC female 9 LUCIDI NOEMI   CORTO CIRCUITO  ITALY
        059. Point Fighting Intermediate/Advanced -42kg OC female 9 Murray Dearbhla   Bushido Martial Arts  IRELAND
        059. Point Fighting Intermediate/Advanced -42kg OC female 9 Crawford Morgan   Raijin Martial Arts Academy  SCOTLAND
        059. Point Fighting Intermediate/Advanced -42kg OC female 9 Earls Sophie   Masters Temple  IRELAND
        059. Point Fighting Intermediate/Advanced -42kg OC female 9 Glater Isabella   Team Renegade  UNITED KINGDOM
060. Point Fighting Intermediate/Advanced -46kg OC female
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
060. Point Fighting Intermediate/Advanced -46kg OC female 1gold Growcott Chloe   Team Top Ten UK  UNITED KINGDOM
        060. Point Fighting Intermediate/Advanced -46kg OC female 2silver Schröder Chantal   School of Pointfighting  GERMANY
        060. Point Fighting Intermediate/Advanced -46kg OC female 3bronze STEYER ISABELLA   Martial Arts Sports Center  GERMANY
        060. Point Fighting Intermediate/Advanced -46kg OC female 3bronze Earls Sophie   Masters Temple  IRELAND
        060. Point Fighting Intermediate/Advanced -46kg OC female 5 DE PAOLIS CHIARA   HMD Italia  ITALY
        060. Point Fighting Intermediate/Advanced -46kg OC female 5 Jones Carmen   Team Bristol  UNITED KINGDOM
        060. Point Fighting Intermediate/Advanced -46kg OC female 5 russo giorgia   ASD Team Vicor  ITALY
        060. Point Fighting Intermediate/Advanced -46kg OC female 5 CECI FRANCESCA   HMD Italia  ITALY
        060. Point Fighting Intermediate/Advanced -46kg OC female 9 Glater Isabella   Team Renegade  UNITED KINGDOM
        060. Point Fighting Intermediate/Advanced -46kg OC female 9 Hughes Zoe   Micky-Finns Kickboxing Academy  NORTHERN IRELAND
        060. Point Fighting Intermediate/Advanced -46kg OC female 9 Killick Stephanie   Dorking Freestyle Sport Karate  UNITED KINGDOM
        060. Point Fighting Intermediate/Advanced -46kg OC female 9 Nolan Anna   Lau-Gar Wexford  IRELAND
        060. Point Fighting Intermediate/Advanced -46kg OC female 9 Grant Leah   Hurricane Martial Arts  IRELAND
        060. Point Fighting Intermediate/Advanced -46kg OC female 9 Walsh Beth   Roche Blackbelt Academy  UNITED KINGDOM
        060. Point Fighting Intermediate/Advanced -46kg OC female 9 Nandan Sophie   Fighting Falcons School of Martial Arts  UNITED KINGDOM
        060. Point Fighting Intermediate/Advanced -46kg OC female 9 Marzo Nunzia   Made In Sud Barrus  ITALY
061. Point Fighting Intermediate/Advanced -50kg OC female
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
061. Point Fighting Intermediate/Advanced -50kg OC female 1gold Cooper Molly   Nottingham School of Blackbelts  ENGLAND
        061. Point Fighting Intermediate/Advanced -50kg OC female 2silver Wall Amy   Masters Temple  IRELAND
        061. Point Fighting Intermediate/Advanced -50kg OC female 3bronze BORHO ELEA   Budokan Sport-Club e.V.  GERMANY
        061. Point Fighting Intermediate/Advanced -50kg OC female 3bronze Nikolova Kristina   Ikken BG  BULGARIA
        061. Point Fighting Intermediate/Advanced -50kg OC female 5 Conlon Oates Ruth   Collooney kickboxing club  IRELAND
        061. Point Fighting Intermediate/Advanced -50kg OC female 5 Schröder Chantal   School of Pointfighting  GERMANY
        061. Point Fighting Intermediate/Advanced -50kg OC female 5 Chester Katie   Spartan Martial Arts  IRELAND
        061. Point Fighting Intermediate/Advanced -50kg OC female 5 Growcott Chloe   Team Top Ten UK  UNITED KINGDOM
        061. Point Fighting Intermediate/Advanced -50kg OC female 9 Clarke Isabelle   Athlone Kickboxing  IRELAND
        061. Point Fighting Intermediate/Advanced -50kg OC female 9 MAGER KIARA   KBT Kibo  GERMANY
        061. Point Fighting Intermediate/Advanced -50kg OC female 9 Brady Roisin   Bushido Karate Gendi  IRELAND
        061. Point Fighting Intermediate/Advanced -50kg OC female 9 Marzo Nunzia   Made In Sud Barrus  ITALY
        061. Point Fighting Intermediate/Advanced -50kg OC female 9 Nandan Sophie   Fighting Falcons School of Martial Arts  UNITED KINGDOM
        061. Point Fighting Intermediate/Advanced -50kg OC female 9 Killick Stephanie   Dorking Freestyle Sport Karate  UNITED KINGDOM
        061. Point Fighting Intermediate/Advanced -50kg OC female 9 Barcheri Martina   Asd Euro Kickboxing  ITALY
        061. Point Fighting Intermediate/Advanced -50kg OC female 9 HELLMER NELE   Budokan Sport-Club e.V.  GERMANY
062. Point Fighting Intermediate/Advanced -55kg OC female
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
062. Point Fighting Intermediate/Advanced -55kg OC female 1gold Laurincz Boglárka   Debreczeni Team  HUNGARY
        062. Point Fighting Intermediate/Advanced -55kg OC female 2silver Brun Gaia   Asd Euro Kickboxing  ITALY
        062. Point Fighting Intermediate/Advanced -55kg OC female 3bronze Visentin Gaia   a.s.d. auxe  ITALY
        062. Point Fighting Intermediate/Advanced -55kg OC female 3bronze MAGER KIARA   KBT Kibo  GERMANY
        062. Point Fighting Intermediate/Advanced -55kg OC female 5 STEYER ANASTASIA   Martial Arts Sports Center  GERMANY
        062. Point Fighting Intermediate/Advanced -55kg OC female 5 Nikolova Kristina   Ikken BG  BULGARIA
        062. Point Fighting Intermediate/Advanced -55kg OC female 5 Wood Macy   Roche Blackbelt Academy  UNITED KINGDOM
        062. Point Fighting Intermediate/Advanced -55kg OC female 5 SANITA ASIA   HMD Italia  ITALY
        062. Point Fighting Intermediate/Advanced -55kg OC female 9 Luy Leandra   Team Samonte  GERMANY
        062. Point Fighting Intermediate/Advanced -55kg OC female 9 Wall Amy   Masters Temple  IRELAND
        062. Point Fighting Intermediate/Advanced -55kg OC female 9 Ni Nuallain Sineadh   White Tiger Martial Arts  IRELAND
        062. Point Fighting Intermediate/Advanced -55kg OC female 9 Rouillard Elizabeth   Team Hayabusa  CANADA
        062. Point Fighting Intermediate/Advanced -55kg OC female 9 Cooper Molly   Nottingham School of Blackbelts  ENGLAND
        062. Point Fighting Intermediate/Advanced -55kg OC female 9 Thompson Chloe   ECKA Kingsthorpe  UNITED KINGDOM
        062. Point Fighting Intermediate/Advanced -55kg OC female 9 BORHO ELEA   Budokan Sport-Club e.V.  GERMANY
        062. Point Fighting Intermediate/Advanced -55kg OC female 9 Chester Katie   Spartan Martial Arts  IRELAND
063. Point Fighting Intermediate/Advanced -60kg OC female
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
063. Point Fighting Intermediate/Advanced -60kg OC female 1gold Laurincz Boglárka   Debreczeni Team  HUNGARY
        063. Point Fighting Intermediate/Advanced -60kg OC female 2silver Weatherly Hannah   Kaizen Kickboxing  UNITED KINGDOM
        063. Point Fighting Intermediate/Advanced -60kg OC female 3bronze Rouillard Elizabeth   Team Hayabusa  CANADA
        063. Point Fighting Intermediate/Advanced -60kg OC female 3bronze Mcconville Millie   Team SAS  UNITED KINGDOM
        063. Point Fighting Intermediate/Advanced -60kg OC female 5 Browne Jodie   Tallaght Martial Arts  IRELAND
        063. Point Fighting Intermediate/Advanced -60kg OC female 5 McCann Orla   Hurricane Martial Arts  IRELAND
        063. Point Fighting Intermediate/Advanced -60kg OC female 5 HELMBOLDT ANNE   Budokan Sport-Club e.V.  GERMANY
        063. Point Fighting Intermediate/Advanced -60kg OC female 5 PATRI KONSTANTINA   Athens Fighting Team  GREECE
        063. Point Fighting Intermediate/Advanced -60kg OC female 9 SKOUPA IOANNA   Icaros  GREECE
        063. Point Fighting Intermediate/Advanced -60kg OC female 9 Visentin Gaia   a.s.d. auxe  ITALY
        063. Point Fighting Intermediate/Advanced -60kg OC female 9 SANITA ASIA   HMD Italia  ITALY
        063. Point Fighting Intermediate/Advanced -60kg OC female 9 Ruth Rachael   Cobra-Kan Martial Arts Club Dundalk  IRELAND
        063. Point Fighting Intermediate/Advanced -60kg OC female 9 Carr Ellie   Universal Martial Arts  UNITED KINGDOM
        063. Point Fighting Intermediate/Advanced -60kg OC female 9 Geddes Rae   Raijin Martial Arts Academy  SCOTLAND
        063. Point Fighting Intermediate/Advanced -60kg OC female 9 Adcock Chloe   Zara Phythian Team PBA  UNITED KINGDOM
        063. Point Fighting Intermediate/Advanced -60kg OC female 9 MARKOU DESPINA   Icaros  GREECE
064. Point Fighting Intermediate/Advanced -65kg OC female
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
064. Point Fighting Intermediate/Advanced -65kg OC female 1gold Browne Jodie   Tallaght Martial Arts  IRELAND
        064. Point Fighting Intermediate/Advanced -65kg OC female 2silver Weatherly Hannah   Kaizen Kickboxing  UNITED KINGDOM
        064. Point Fighting Intermediate/Advanced -65kg OC female 3bronze HELMBOLDT ANNE   Budokan Sport-Club e.V.  GERMANY
        064. Point Fighting Intermediate/Advanced -65kg OC female 3bronze Wood Macy   Roche Blackbelt Academy  UNITED KINGDOM
        064. Point Fighting Intermediate/Advanced -65kg OC female 5 OTRANTO ASIA   FUSIONTEAM  ITALY
        064. Point Fighting Intermediate/Advanced -65kg OC female 5 Chouls Danielle   Predators Hands Down  UNITED KINGDOM
        064. Point Fighting Intermediate/Advanced -65kg OC female 5 Kelly Saibh   Hurricane Martial Arts  IRELAND
        064. Point Fighting Intermediate/Advanced -65kg OC female 5 Walker Emma   Universal Martial Arts  UNITED KINGDOM
        064. Point Fighting Intermediate/Advanced -65kg OC female 9 McCrave Eadaoin   Tallaght Martial Arts  IRELAND
        064. Point Fighting Intermediate/Advanced -65kg OC female 9 Jakobs Alisha   Winnis German Powerteam  GERMANY
        064. Point Fighting Intermediate/Advanced -65kg OC female 9 OGrady Emily   Basingstoke Freestyle Kickboxing  UNITED KINGDOM
        064. Point Fighting Intermediate/Advanced -65kg OC female 9 Thomas Emma   Byrne Black Belt Academy  UNITED KINGDOM
        064. Point Fighting Intermediate/Advanced -65kg OC female 9 Page Shauna   Celbridge Kenpo Karate Academy  IRELAND
        064. Point Fighting Intermediate/Advanced -65kg OC female 9 SKOUPA IOANNA   Icaros  GREECE
        064. Point Fighting Intermediate/Advanced -65kg OC female 9 MOLLOY FREYA   BRITISH CHINESE KICKBOXING ASSOCIATION  ENGLAND
        064. Point Fighting Intermediate/Advanced -65kg OC female 9 Morgan Kellie   Tallaght Martial Arts  IRELAND
065. Point Fighting Intermediate/Advanced +65kg OC female
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
065. Point Fighting Intermediate/Advanced +65kg OC female 1gold NIKOLOUZOU NIKOLATA   Athens Fighting Team  GREECE
        065. Point Fighting Intermediate/Advanced +65kg OC female 2silver FEUER NELE PAULIN   Feuersports e.V.  GERMANY
        065. Point Fighting Intermediate/Advanced +65kg OC female 3bronze Brennan Alexandra   Bushido Martial Arts  IRELAND
        065. Point Fighting Intermediate/Advanced +65kg OC female 3bronze TSAKOU MARIA   Icaros  GREECE
        065. Point Fighting Intermediate/Advanced +65kg OC female 5 Kelly Saibh   Hurricane Martial Arts  IRELAND
        065. Point Fighting Intermediate/Advanced +65kg OC female 5 Morgan Kellie   Tallaght Martial Arts  IRELAND
        065. Point Fighting Intermediate/Advanced +65kg OC female 5 ryan niamh   Kkc Korean Kickboxing Cabra  IRELAND
        065. Point Fighting Intermediate/Advanced +65kg OC female 5 MOLLOY FREYA   BRITISH CHINESE KICKBOXING ASSOCIATION  ENGLAND
        065. Point Fighting Intermediate/Advanced +65kg OC female 9 Chinnappa Jordan   Absolute Martial Arts  UNITED KINGDOM
        065. Point Fighting Intermediate/Advanced +65kg OC female 9 Walker Emma   Universal Martial Arts  UNITED KINGDOM
        065. Point Fighting Intermediate/Advanced +65kg OC female 9 Jakobs Alisha   Winnis German Powerteam  GERMANY
        065. Point Fighting Intermediate/Advanced +65kg OC female 9 Farstad Grøttem Marlene   Tjeldsund kickboxing klubb  NORWAY
        065. Point Fighting Intermediate/Advanced +65kg OC female 9 Hope Chloe   Titans  NORTHERN IRELAND
        065. Point Fighting Intermediate/Advanced +65kg OC female 9 OTRANTO ASIA   FUSIONTEAM  ITALY
        065. Point Fighting Intermediate/Advanced +65kg OC female 9 Thomas Emma   Byrne Black Belt Academy  UNITED KINGDOM
066. Point Fighting Brown/Black (Advanced) -57kg Juniors male
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
066. Point Fighting Brown/Black (Advanced) -57kg Juniors male 1gold Doyle Kam   Team Bristol  UNITED KINGDOM
        066. Point Fighting Brown/Black (Advanced) -57kg Juniors male 2silver Ryan Sean   Elite FIghter  IRELAND
        066. Point Fighting Brown/Black (Advanced) -57kg Juniors male 3bronze TARALLO ALESSANDRO   HMD Italia  ITALY
        066. Point Fighting Brown/Black (Advanced) -57kg Juniors male 3bronze Carr Jalen   USA All Stars  UNITED STATES
        066. Point Fighting Brown/Black (Advanced) -57kg Juniors male 5 Smith Eoghan   Bushido Martial Arts  IRELAND
        066. Point Fighting Brown/Black (Advanced) -57kg Juniors male 5 Hensey Luke   Hurricane Martial Arts  IRELAND
        066. Point Fighting Brown/Black (Advanced) -57kg Juniors male 5 Page Zak   Wolfpack Martial Arts  SCOTLAND
        066. Point Fighting Brown/Black (Advanced) -57kg Juniors male 5 Taylor William   Team Blue Blood  UNITED KINGDOM
        066. Point Fighting Brown/Black (Advanced) -57kg Juniors male 9 D Alì Carmelo   Made In Sud Barrus  ITALY
        066. Point Fighting Brown/Black (Advanced) -57kg Juniors male 9 Kehoe Kieran   Phoenix Freestyle Kickboxing  IRELAND
        066. Point Fighting Brown/Black (Advanced) -57kg Juniors male 9 Music Omer   Chikudo Martial Arts  LIECHTENSTEIN
        066. Point Fighting Brown/Black (Advanced) -57kg Juniors male 9 bellemo riccardo   Asd Euro Kickboxing  ITALY
        066. Point Fighting Brown/Black (Advanced) -57kg Juniors male 9 McNairn Bradley   Kaizen Kickboxing  UNITED KINGDOM
        066. Point Fighting Brown/Black (Advanced) -57kg Juniors male 9 Hegedűs Botond   Debreczeni Team  HUNGARY
        066. Point Fighting Brown/Black (Advanced) -57kg Juniors male 9 Løvik Magnus   Bergen Kickboxing club  NORWAY
        066. Point Fighting Brown/Black (Advanced) -57kg Juniors male 9 Sacchetti Edoardo   KBA a.s.d.  ITALY
067. Point Fighting Brown/Black (Advanced) -63kg Juniors male
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
067. Point Fighting Brown/Black (Advanced) -63kg Juniors male 1gold White Jordan   Spartan Martial Arts  IRELAND
        067. Point Fighting Brown/Black (Advanced) -63kg Juniors male 2silver bellemo riccardo   Asd Euro Kickboxing  ITALY
        067. Point Fighting Brown/Black (Advanced) -63kg Juniors male 3bronze Paialunga Piero   HMD Italia  ITALY
        067. Point Fighting Brown/Black (Advanced) -63kg Juniors male 3bronze lanzilao gabriele   Team lanizilao  ITALY
        067. Point Fighting Brown/Black (Advanced) -63kg Juniors male 5 Cassidy Louis   Spartan Martial Arts  IRELAND
        067. Point Fighting Brown/Black (Advanced) -63kg Juniors male 5 Bruynseels Robin   Europegym Belgium WAKO  BELGIUM
        067. Point Fighting Brown/Black (Advanced) -63kg Juniors male 5 Duffy James   Collooney kickboxing club  IRELAND
        067. Point Fighting Brown/Black (Advanced) -63kg Juniors male 5 TARALLO ALESSANDRO   HMD Italia  ITALY
        067. Point Fighting Brown/Black (Advanced) -63kg Juniors male 9 Harris George   Wolfpack UK  UNITED KINGDOM
        067. Point Fighting Brown/Black (Advanced) -63kg Juniors male 9 Romano Vincenzo   Made In Sud Barrus  ITALY
        067. Point Fighting Brown/Black (Advanced) -63kg Juniors male 9 Symons Tom   Maddogs Fighting Club  UNITED KINGDOM
        067. Point Fighting Brown/Black (Advanced) -63kg Juniors male 9 LIRITIS GIANNIS   Athens Fighting Team  GREECE
        067. Point Fighting Brown/Black (Advanced) -63kg Juniors male 9 ZITELLI LUCIANO   HMD Italia  ITALY
        067. Point Fighting Brown/Black (Advanced) -63kg Juniors male 9 Smith Luke   Tallaght Martial Arts  IRELAND
        067. Point Fighting Brown/Black (Advanced) -63kg Juniors male 9 Ryan Sean   Elite FIghter  IRELAND
        067. Point Fighting Brown/Black (Advanced) -63kg Juniors male 9 KANTIOTIS GIANNIS   Icaros  GREECE
068. Point Fighting Brown/Black (Advanced) -69kg Juniors male
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
068. Point Fighting Brown/Black (Advanced) -69kg Juniors male 1gold Williams De-Reece   Maddogs Fighting Club  UNITED KINGDOM
        068. Point Fighting Brown/Black (Advanced) -69kg Juniors male 2silver Szász Kristóf   Debreczeni Team  HUNGARY
        068. Point Fighting Brown/Black (Advanced) -69kg Juniors male 3bronze Paialunga Piero   HMD Italia  ITALY
        068. Point Fighting Brown/Black (Advanced) -69kg Juniors male 3bronze Giuliani Alex   USA All Stars  UNITED STATES
        068. Point Fighting Brown/Black (Advanced) -69kg Juniors male 5 Prince Brandon   Fighting Falcons School of Martial Arts  UNITED KINGDOM
        068. Point Fighting Brown/Black (Advanced) -69kg Juniors male 5 Bruynseels Robin   Europegym Belgium WAKO  BELGIUM
        068. Point Fighting Brown/Black (Advanced) -69kg Juniors male 5 BREUER JAN   Budokan Sport-Club e.V.  GERMANY
        068. Point Fighting Brown/Black (Advanced) -69kg Juniors male 5 Francoeur Jeremy   Team Hayabusa  CANADA
        068. Point Fighting Brown/Black (Advanced) -69kg Juniors male 9 Cory Nathan   Kaizen Kickboxing  UNITED KINGDOM
        068. Point Fighting Brown/Black (Advanced) -69kg Juniors male 9 Balch Daniel   Grimsby Strike Team  UNITED KINGDOM
        068. Point Fighting Brown/Black (Advanced) -69kg Juniors male 9 Bérubé Antoine   Team Hayabusa  CANADA
        068. Point Fighting Brown/Black (Advanced) -69kg Juniors male 9 HAMMER MARTIN   KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy  HUNGARY
        068. Point Fighting Brown/Black (Advanced) -69kg Juniors male 9 Roberts Jacob   Paul Roberts Modern Martial Arts Centre  ENGLAND
        068. Point Fighting Brown/Black (Advanced) -69kg Juniors male 9 Hunter Thomas   Team Renegade  UNITED KINGDOM
        068. Point Fighting Brown/Black (Advanced) -69kg Juniors male 9 KORPADI TAMÁS   KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy  HUNGARY
        068. Point Fighting Brown/Black (Advanced) -69kg Juniors male 9 russo alberto   ASD Team Vicor  ITALY
069. Point Fighting Brown/Black (Advanced) -74kg Juniors male
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
069. Point Fighting Brown/Black (Advanced) -74kg Juniors male 1gold BATTISTI LORENZO   HMD Italia  ITALY
        069. Point Fighting Brown/Black (Advanced) -74kg Juniors male 2silver Apicella Dean   Wolfpack Martial Arts  SCOTLAND
        069. Point Fighting Brown/Black (Advanced) -74kg Juniors male 3bronze PAPADOPOULOS PRODROMOS   Icaros  GREECE
        069. Point Fighting Brown/Black (Advanced) -74kg Juniors male 3bronze Francoeur Jeremy   Team Hayabusa  CANADA
        069. Point Fighting Brown/Black (Advanced) -74kg Juniors male 5 Szász Kristóf   Debreczeni Team  HUNGARY
        069. Point Fighting Brown/Black (Advanced) -74kg Juniors male 5 Albanese Nicola   Asd Euro Kickboxing  ITALY
        069. Point Fighting Brown/Black (Advanced) -74kg Juniors male 5 CECI ALESSANDRFO   HMD Italia  ITALY
        069. Point Fighting Brown/Black (Advanced) -74kg Juniors male 5 Bálint Zoltán   Debreczeni Team  HUNGARY
        069. Point Fighting Brown/Black (Advanced) -74kg Juniors male 9 Gorman Eoin   BMACLONDALKIN  IRELAND
        069. Point Fighting Brown/Black (Advanced) -74kg Juniors male 9 Knapton James   Team Top Ten UK  UNITED KINGDOM
        069. Point Fighting Brown/Black (Advanced) -74kg Juniors male 9 Daly Luke   Hurricane Martial Arts  IRELAND
        069. Point Fighting Brown/Black (Advanced) -74kg Juniors male 9 capraro william   asd kickboxing academy  ITALY
        069. Point Fighting Brown/Black (Advanced) -74kg Juniors male 9 Dilloway Jack   Tamworth Kickboxing Academy  UNITED KINGDOM
        069. Point Fighting Brown/Black (Advanced) -74kg Juniors male 9 HEENAN SAM   TEAM AKA  UNITED KINGDOM
        069. Point Fighting Brown/Black (Advanced) -74kg Juniors male 9 Stirling Cameron   Dorking Freestyle Sport Karate  UNITED KINGDOM
        069. Point Fighting Brown/Black (Advanced) -74kg Juniors male 9 Kelly Luke   BMACLONDALKIN  IRELAND
070. Point Fighting Brown/Black (Advanced) -79kg Juniors male
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
070. Point Fighting Brown/Black (Advanced) -79kg Juniors male 1gold CHRISTOPOULOS GOERGE   Athens Fighting Team  GREECE
        070. Point Fighting Brown/Black (Advanced) -79kg Juniors male 2silver Apicella Dean   Wolfpack Martial Arts  SCOTLAND
        070. Point Fighting Brown/Black (Advanced) -79kg Juniors male 3bronze Watkins Joe   Maddogs Fighting Club  UNITED KINGDOM
        070. Point Fighting Brown/Black (Advanced) -79kg Juniors male 3bronze Bálint Zoltán   Debreczeni Team  HUNGARY
        070. Point Fighting Brown/Black (Advanced) -79kg Juniors male 5 WILLEMS MARC STEVEN   Feuersports e.V.  GERMANY
        070. Point Fighting Brown/Black (Advanced) -79kg Juniors male 5 Boyes Jonjo   Burns School of Black Belts  UNITED KINGDOM
        070. Point Fighting Brown/Black (Advanced) -79kg Juniors male 5 PAPADOPOULOS PRODROMOS   Icaros  GREECE
        070. Point Fighting Brown/Black (Advanced) -79kg Juniors male 5 DE MATTEIS FLAVIO   HMD Italia  ITALY
        070. Point Fighting Brown/Black (Advanced) -79kg Juniors male 9 BATTISTI LORENZO   HMD Italia  ITALY
        070. Point Fighting Brown/Black (Advanced) -79kg Juniors male 9 Maguire Kyle   Bushido Martial Arts  IRELAND
        070. Point Fighting Brown/Black (Advanced) -79kg Juniors male 9 Franzese Francesco   Made In Sud Barrus  ITALY
        070. Point Fighting Brown/Black (Advanced) -79kg Juniors male 9 GREIER LEON   MAT Geiseltal e.V.  GERMANY
        070. Point Fighting Brown/Black (Advanced) -79kg Juniors male 9 Schlosser Leon   Nordseefighter  GERMANY
        070. Point Fighting Brown/Black (Advanced) -79kg Juniors male 9 HELLMER EIKE   Budokan Sport-Club e.V.  GERMANY
        070. Point Fighting Brown/Black (Advanced) -79kg Juniors male 9 Woodland Oliver   Team SAS  UNITED KINGDOM
        070. Point Fighting Brown/Black (Advanced) -79kg Juniors male 9 Peppercorn Jake   Hicks Karate School  UNITED KINGDOM
071. Point Fighting Brown/Black (Advanced) -84kg Juniors male
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
071. Point Fighting Brown/Black (Advanced) -84kg Juniors male 1gold Guffanti Davide   KBA a.s.d.  ITALY
        071. Point Fighting Brown/Black (Advanced) -84kg Juniors male 2silver BOHN BRUNO   Kick-Box-Team Eberswalde e. V.  GERMANY
        071. Point Fighting Brown/Black (Advanced) -84kg Juniors male 3bronze GREIER LEON   MAT Geiseltal e.V.  GERMANY
        071. Point Fighting Brown/Black (Advanced) -84kg Juniors male 3bronze HELLMER EIKE   Budokan Sport-Club e.V.  GERMANY
        071. Point Fighting Brown/Black (Advanced) -84kg Juniors male 5 HEENAN SAM   TEAM AKA  UNITED KINGDOM
        071. Point Fighting Brown/Black (Advanced) -84kg Juniors male 5 Lurati Alessandro   Swiss Team WAKO  SWITZERLAND
        071. Point Fighting Brown/Black (Advanced) -84kg Juniors male 5 Gregory Kyle   Byrne Black Belt Academy  UNITED KINGDOM
        071. Point Fighting Brown/Black (Advanced) -84kg Juniors male 5 Boyes Jonjo   Burns School of Black Belts  UNITED KINGDOM
        071. Point Fighting Brown/Black (Advanced) -84kg Juniors male 9 Moloney Connor   Infinity Martial Arts  UNITED KINGDOM
        071. Point Fighting Brown/Black (Advanced) -84kg Juniors male 9 Smith Adam   Tallaght Martial Arts  IRELAND
        071. Point Fighting Brown/Black (Advanced) -84kg Juniors male 9 Nelson Jarrod   Team Bristol  UNITED KINGDOM
        071. Point Fighting Brown/Black (Advanced) -84kg Juniors male 9 nicolò Pegoraro   kick fire team  ITALY
        071. Point Fighting Brown/Black (Advanced) -84kg Juniors male 9 Pentony Leon   Bushido Martial Arts  IRELAND
        071. Point Fighting Brown/Black (Advanced) -84kg Juniors male 9 Opauszki Dávid   Debreczeni Team  HUNGARY
        071. Point Fighting Brown/Black (Advanced) -84kg Juniors male 9 Cuffe Robbie   Celbridge Kenpo Karate Academy  IRELAND
        071. Point Fighting Brown/Black (Advanced) -84kg Juniors male 9 Little Vince   Amerikick  UNITED STATES
072. Point Fighting Brown/Black (Advanced) -89kg Juniors male
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
072. Point Fighting Brown/Black (Advanced) -89kg Juniors male 1gold ZOTOS STEFANOS   Athens Fighting Team  GREECE
        072. Point Fighting Brown/Black (Advanced) -89kg Juniors male 2silver Nelson Jarrod   Team Bristol  UNITED KINGDOM
        072. Point Fighting Brown/Black (Advanced) -89kg Juniors male 3bronze BOHN BRUNO   Kick-Box-Team Eberswalde e. V.  GERMANY
        072. Point Fighting Brown/Black (Advanced) -89kg Juniors male 3bronze Opauszki Dávid   Debreczeni Team  HUNGARY
        072. Point Fighting Brown/Black (Advanced) -89kg Juniors male 5 GEKILIS VIKTOR   Athens Fighting Team  GREECE
        072. Point Fighting Brown/Black (Advanced) -89kg Juniors male 5 Lurati Alessandro   Swiss Team WAKO  SWITZERLAND
        072. Point Fighting Brown/Black (Advanced) -89kg Juniors male 5 Omara Darragh   BMACLONDALKIN  IRELAND
        072. Point Fighting Brown/Black (Advanced) -89kg Juniors male 5 TEISER MATHIS   Budokan Sport-Club e.V.  GERMANY
        072. Point Fighting Brown/Black (Advanced) -89kg Juniors male 9 Knutson Reily   National Karate  UNITED STATES
073. Point Fighting Brown/Black (Advanced) -94kg Juniors male
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
073. Point Fighting Brown/Black (Advanced) -94kg Juniors male 1gold GEKILIS VIKTOR   Athens Fighting Team  GREECE
        073. Point Fighting Brown/Black (Advanced) -94kg Juniors male 2silver ROHONCZI JENŐ   KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy  HUNGARY
        073. Point Fighting Brown/Black (Advanced) -94kg Juniors male 3bronze ZEHENTBAUER ANDREAS   TV Mallersdorf e.V. Starfighters  GERMANY
        073. Point Fighting Brown/Black (Advanced) -94kg Juniors male 3bronze Volz Nils   Martial Arts Team TSV Rannungen  GERMANY
        073. Point Fighting Brown/Black (Advanced) -94kg Juniors male 5 Oliva Gabriele   HMD Italia  ITALY
074. Point Fighting Brown/Black (Advanced) +94kg Juniors male
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
074. Point Fighting Brown/Black (Advanced) +94kg Juniors male 1gold Oliva Gabriele   HMD Italia  ITALY
        074. Point Fighting Brown/Black (Advanced) +94kg Juniors male 2silver ZEHENTBAUER MICHAEL   TV Mallersdorf e.V. Starfighters  GERMANY
        074. Point Fighting Brown/Black (Advanced) +94kg Juniors male 3bronze Lohan Connor   Universal Martial Arts  UNITED KINGDOM
        074. Point Fighting Brown/Black (Advanced) +94kg Juniors male 3bronze neri andrea   Kick Boxing Merano  ITALY
        074. Point Fighting Brown/Black (Advanced) +94kg Juniors male 5 berto matteo   a.s.d. auxe  ITALY
        074. Point Fighting Brown/Black (Advanced) +94kg Juniors male 5 Volz Nils   Martial Arts Team TSV Rannungen  GERMANY
        074. Point Fighting Brown/Black (Advanced) +94kg Juniors male 5 ZEHENTBAUER ANDREAS   TV Mallersdorf e.V. Starfighters  GERMANY
075. Point Fighting Brown/Black (Advanced) -50kg Juniors female
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
075. Point Fighting Brown/Black (Advanced) -50kg Juniors female 1gold Moores Ishana   Team Bristol  UNITED KINGDOM
        075. Point Fighting Brown/Black (Advanced) -50kg Juniors female 2silver SCACCHI CAROL   CORTO CIRCUITO  ITALY
        075. Point Fighting Brown/Black (Advanced) -50kg Juniors female 3bronze LENCSÉS DORINA   KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy  HUNGARY
        075. Point Fighting Brown/Black (Advanced) -50kg Juniors female 3bronze TÖRÖK SZONJA   KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy  HUNGARY
        075. Point Fighting Brown/Black (Advanced) -50kg Juniors female 5 Davies Olivia   Team Energize M.A  UNITED KINGDOM
        075. Point Fighting Brown/Black (Advanced) -50kg Juniors female 5 STEYER ANASTASIA   Martial Arts Sports Center  GERMANY
        075. Point Fighting Brown/Black (Advanced) -50kg Juniors female 5 Poppe Joyce   Contact Karate Beveren  BELGIUM
        075. Point Fighting Brown/Black (Advanced) -50kg Juniors female 5 Farrell Leah   Tallaght Martial Arts  IRELAND
        075. Point Fighting Brown/Black (Advanced) -50kg Juniors female 9 Kelch Rebecca   Tallaght Martial Arts  IRELAND
        075. Point Fighting Brown/Black (Advanced) -50kg Juniors female 9 Fitzpatrick Jenny   Athlone Kickboxing  IRELAND
        075. Point Fighting Brown/Black (Advanced) -50kg Juniors female 9 Pain Laura   Wolfpack UK  UNITED KINGDOM
        075. Point Fighting Brown/Black (Advanced) -50kg Juniors female 9 TASDEMIR SARE NUR   KBT Kibo  GERMANY
        075. Point Fighting Brown/Black (Advanced) -50kg Juniors female 9 hudson giulia   ASD Team Vicor  ITALY
        075. Point Fighting Brown/Black (Advanced) -50kg Juniors female 9 Marzo Nunzia   Made In Sud Barrus  ITALY
        075. Point Fighting Brown/Black (Advanced) -50kg Juniors female 9 alessia costanzo   ASD Team Vicor  ITALY
        075. Point Fighting Brown/Black (Advanced) -50kg Juniors female 9 TROVALUSCI FEDERICA   HMD Italia  ITALY
076. Point Fighting Brown/Black (Advanced) -55kg Juniors female
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
076. Point Fighting Brown/Black (Advanced) -55kg Juniors female 1gold SCACCHI CAROL   CORTO CIRCUITO  ITALY
        076. Point Fighting Brown/Black (Advanced) -55kg Juniors female 2silver STRADOUDI DANAI   Icaros  GREECE
        076. Point Fighting Brown/Black (Advanced) -55kg Juniors female 3bronze Laurincz Boglárka   Debreczeni Team  HUNGARY
        076. Point Fighting Brown/Black (Advanced) -55kg Juniors female 3bronze MURVAI LÍVIA   KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy  HUNGARY
        076. Point Fighting Brown/Black (Advanced) -55kg Juniors female 5 Bjornestad Naess Tirill   Team Norway 01  NORWAY
        076. Point Fighting Brown/Black (Advanced) -55kg Juniors female 5 Rossi Martina   HMD Italia  ITALY
        076. Point Fighting Brown/Black (Advanced) -55kg Juniors female 5 Marnissi Zeïneb   K.M.C  CANADA
        076. Point Fighting Brown/Black (Advanced) -55kg Juniors female 5 Poppe Joyce   Contact Karate Beveren  BELGIUM
        076. Point Fighting Brown/Black (Advanced) -55kg Juniors female 9 Brun Gaia   Asd Euro Kickboxing  ITALY
        076. Point Fighting Brown/Black (Advanced) -55kg Juniors female 9 Adebisi Tola   Tallaght Martial Arts  IRELAND
        076. Point Fighting Brown/Black (Advanced) -55kg Juniors female 9 Farrell Leah   Tallaght Martial Arts  IRELAND
        076. Point Fighting Brown/Black (Advanced) -55kg Juniors female 9 Abel Megan   Team Energize M.A  UNITED KINGDOM
        076. Point Fighting Brown/Black (Advanced) -55kg Juniors female 9 Smith Jessica   Wolfpack Martial Arts  SCOTLAND
        076. Point Fighting Brown/Black (Advanced) -55kg Juniors female 9 alessia costanzo   ASD Team Vicor  ITALY
        076. Point Fighting Brown/Black (Advanced) -55kg Juniors female 9 Cayer Anne-Sara   Team Hayabusa  CANADA
        076. Point Fighting Brown/Black (Advanced) -55kg Juniors female 9 TROVALUSCI FEDERICA   HMD Italia  ITALY
077. Point Fighting Brown/Black (Advanced) -60kg Juniors female
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
077. Point Fighting Brown/Black (Advanced) -60kg Juniors female 1gold Rossi Martina   HMD Italia  ITALY
        077. Point Fighting Brown/Black (Advanced) -60kg Juniors female 2silver Larkin Sophie   Hurricane Martial Arts  IRELAND
        077. Point Fighting Brown/Black (Advanced) -60kg Juniors female 3bronze Greatbatch Lorna   Maddogs Fighting Club  UNITED KINGDOM
        077. Point Fighting Brown/Black (Advanced) -60kg Juniors female 3bronze Bjornestad Naess Tirill   Team Norway 01  NORWAY
        077. Point Fighting Brown/Black (Advanced) -60kg Juniors female 5 PATRI KONSTANTINA   Athens Fighting Team  GREECE
        077. Point Fighting Brown/Black (Advanced) -60kg Juniors female 5 Mcconville Millie   Team SAS  UNITED KINGDOM
        077. Point Fighting Brown/Black (Advanced) -60kg Juniors female 5 GÁL VIVIEN   KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy  HUNGARY
        077. Point Fighting Brown/Black (Advanced) -60kg Juniors female 5 Scoble Chelsie   Infinity Martial Arts  UNITED KINGDOM
        077. Point Fighting Brown/Black (Advanced) -60kg Juniors female 9 Nikitina Karyna   BMACLONDALKIN  IRELAND
        077. Point Fighting Brown/Black (Advanced) -60kg Juniors female 9 randall tennessee   STORM KICKBOXING ACADEMY  WALES
        077. Point Fighting Brown/Black (Advanced) -60kg Juniors female 9 Marnissi Zeïneb   K.M.C  CANADA
        077. Point Fighting Brown/Black (Advanced) -60kg Juniors female 9 Howie Lauren   Team Bristol  UNITED KINGDOM
        077. Point Fighting Brown/Black (Advanced) -60kg Juniors female 9 Adebisi Tola   Tallaght Martial Arts  IRELAND
        077. Point Fighting Brown/Black (Advanced) -60kg Juniors female 9 Adcock Chloe   Zara Phythian Team PBA  UNITED KINGDOM
        077. Point Fighting Brown/Black (Advanced) -60kg Juniors female 9 Batazzi Alisea   asd Fenice Kickboxing  ITALY
        077. Point Fighting Brown/Black (Advanced) -60kg Juniors female 9 Browne Keri   Tallaght Martial Arts  IRELAND
078. Point Fighting Brown/Black (Advanced) -65kg Juniors female
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
078. Point Fighting Brown/Black (Advanced) -65kg Juniors female 1gold Berta Rebeka   KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy  HUNGARY
        078. Point Fighting Brown/Black (Advanced) -65kg Juniors female 2silver GÁL VIVIEN   KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy  HUNGARY
        078. Point Fighting Brown/Black (Advanced) -65kg Juniors female 3bronze Tsoungui Carla-Anta   Wolfpack UK  UNITED KINGDOM
        078. Point Fighting Brown/Black (Advanced) -65kg Juniors female 3bronze Primativo Caterina   Made In Sud Barrus  ITALY
        078. Point Fighting Brown/Black (Advanced) -65kg Juniors female 5 Buck Chloe   Nottingham School of Blackbelts  ENGLAND
        078. Point Fighting Brown/Black (Advanced) -65kg Juniors female 5 Michael Ellen   Predators Hands Down  UNITED KINGDOM
        078. Point Fighting Brown/Black (Advanced) -65kg Juniors female 5 Larkin Sophie   Hurricane Martial Arts  IRELAND
        078. Point Fighting Brown/Black (Advanced) -65kg Juniors female 5 Browne Keri   Tallaght Martial Arts  IRELAND
        078. Point Fighting Brown/Black (Advanced) -65kg Juniors female 9 Bannon Nicole   Tallaght Martial Arts  IRELAND
        078. Point Fighting Brown/Black (Advanced) -65kg Juniors female 9 Gillett Jasmin   Fighting Fit Academy Kickboxing  UNITED KINGDOM
        078. Point Fighting Brown/Black (Advanced) -65kg Juniors female 9 MOLLOY FREYA   BRITISH CHINESE KICKBOXING ASSOCIATION  ENGLAND
        078. Point Fighting Brown/Black (Advanced) -65kg Juniors female 9 Jones Amber   Maddogs Fighting Club  UNITED KINGDOM
        078. Point Fighting Brown/Black (Advanced) -65kg Juniors female 9 Hoornenborg Jenna   Shogun Dojo  CANADA
        078. Point Fighting Brown/Black (Advanced) -65kg Juniors female 9 Crawford Megan   Raijin Martial Arts Academy  SCOTLAND
        078. Point Fighting Brown/Black (Advanced) -65kg Juniors female 9 Nikitina Karyna   BMACLONDALKIN  IRELAND
        078. Point Fighting Brown/Black (Advanced) -65kg Juniors female 9 OIKONOMOU EVITA   Zenith Team  GREECE
079. Point Fighting Brown/Black (Advanced) -70kg Juniors female
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
079. Point Fighting Brown/Black (Advanced) -70kg Juniors female 1gold Angelino Domenica   Made In Sud Barrus  ITALY
        079. Point Fighting Brown/Black (Advanced) -70kg Juniors female 2silver Larkin Sophie   Hurricane Martial Arts  IRELAND
        079. Point Fighting Brown/Black (Advanced) -70kg Juniors female 3bronze SARANTI GINA   Zenith Team  GREECE
        079. Point Fighting Brown/Black (Advanced) -70kg Juniors female 3bronze Michael Ellen   Predators Hands Down  UNITED KINGDOM
        079. Point Fighting Brown/Black (Advanced) -70kg Juniors female 5 Buck Chloe   Nottingham School of Blackbelts  ENGLAND
        079. Point Fighting Brown/Black (Advanced) -70kg Juniors female 5 Kadi Chaymae   Contact Karate Beveren  BELGIUM
        079. Point Fighting Brown/Black (Advanced) -70kg Juniors female 5 NIKOLOUZOU NIKOLATA   Athens Fighting Team  GREECE
        079. Point Fighting Brown/Black (Advanced) -70kg Juniors female 5 Gayson Shannon   BMACLONDALKIN  IRELAND
        079. Point Fighting Brown/Black (Advanced) -70kg Juniors female 9 STEWART LUCY   BRITISH CHINESE KICKBOXING ASSOCIATION  ENGLAND
        079. Point Fighting Brown/Black (Advanced) -70kg Juniors female 9 TSAKOU MARIA   Icaros  GREECE
        079. Point Fighting Brown/Black (Advanced) -70kg Juniors female 9 leggett chelsea   Evolution Martial Arts  UNITED KINGDOM
        079. Point Fighting Brown/Black (Advanced) -70kg Juniors female 9 Smith Megan   Evolution Martial Arts  UNITED KINGDOM
        079. Point Fighting Brown/Black (Advanced) -70kg Juniors female 9 INCOGNITO RANDAZZO IRENE   HMD Italia  ITALY
        079. Point Fighting Brown/Black (Advanced) -70kg Juniors female 9 Jones Amber   Maddogs Fighting Club  UNITED KINGDOM
        079. Point Fighting Brown/Black (Advanced) -70kg Juniors female 9 salvalaio anita   a.s.d. auxe  ITALY
        079. Point Fighting Brown/Black (Advanced) -70kg Juniors female 9 FEUER NELE PAULIN   Feuersports e.V.  GERMANY
080. Point Fighting Brown/Black (Advanced) +70kg Juniors female
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
080. Point Fighting Brown/Black (Advanced) +70kg Juniors female 1gold Moss Nicole   Maddogs Fighting Club  UNITED KINGDOM
        080. Point Fighting Brown/Black (Advanced) +70kg Juniors female 2silver Gayson Shannon   BMACLONDALKIN  IRELAND
        080. Point Fighting Brown/Black (Advanced) +70kg Juniors female 3bronze LANGER MICHELLE   Budokan Sport-Club e.V.  GERMANY
        080. Point Fighting Brown/Black (Advanced) +70kg Juniors female 3bronze FEUER NELE   FEUERSPORTS E.V. CLUB  GERMANY
        080. Point Fighting Brown/Black (Advanced) +70kg Juniors female 5 salvalaio anita   a.s.d. auxe  ITALY
        080. Point Fighting Brown/Black (Advanced) +70kg Juniors female 5 Hawthorne Jade   Evolve Martial Arts  NORTHERN IRELAND
        080. Point Fighting Brown/Black (Advanced) +70kg Juniors female 5 Brennan Alexandra   Bushido Martial Arts  IRELAND
        080. Point Fighting Brown/Black (Advanced) +70kg Juniors female 5 OIKONOMOU EVITA   Zenith Team  GREECE
        080. Point Fighting Brown/Black (Advanced) +70kg Juniors female 9 Jones Amber   Maddogs Fighting Club  UNITED KINGDOM
081. Point Fighting White ( Beginner) -70kg Seniors male
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
081. Point Fighting White ( Beginner) -70kg Seniors male 1gold Dall Oca Riccardo   KBA a.s.d.  ITALY
        081. Point Fighting White ( Beginner) -70kg Seniors male 2silver Touhey Jonathan   Tallaght Martial Arts  IRELAND
        081. Point Fighting White ( Beginner) -70kg Seniors male 3bronze Mendes Le-Flay Carlos   Wolfpack UK  UNITED KINGDOM
        081. Point Fighting White ( Beginner) -70kg Seniors male 3bronze Volp Robin   SV Sindelbachtal  GERMANY
        081. Point Fighting White ( Beginner) -70kg Seniors male 5 Zavrakis Stavros   Wun Hop Kuen Do Wedel/ SAP Germany  GERMANY
        081. Point Fighting White ( Beginner) -70kg Seniors male 5 Kamali Jean Bernard   KBX Stavern  NORWAY
        081. Point Fighting White ( Beginner) -70kg Seniors male 5 Myrås Håvard   Øverbygd Kickboxing Klubb  NORWAY
        081. Point Fighting White ( Beginner) -70kg Seniors male 5 Petch George   Predators Hands Down  UNITED KINGDOM
        081. Point Fighting White ( Beginner) -70kg Seniors male 9 Dorby Vest Hansen Marius   Nyborg Karateklub  DENMARK
        081. Point Fighting White ( Beginner) -70kg Seniors male 9 SQUITIERI RAIMONDO   KBFT  ITALY
        081. Point Fighting White ( Beginner) -70kg Seniors male 9 CARRESE ANDREA   FUSIONTEAM  ITALY
        081. Point Fighting White ( Beginner) -70kg Seniors male 9 Mc Gill Jason   Bushido Martial Arts  IRELAND
        081. Point Fighting White ( Beginner) -70kg Seniors male 9 ganci ferdinando   ASD Team Vicor  ITALY
        081. Point Fighting White ( Beginner) -70kg Seniors male 9 Aldred James   Absolute Martial Arts  UNITED KINGDOM
        081. Point Fighting White ( Beginner) -70kg Seniors male 9 Buur Simon   Nyborg Karateklub  DENMARK
        081. Point Fighting White ( Beginner) -70kg Seniors male 9 Banbury Josh   Wolfpack UK  UNITED KINGDOM
082. Point Fighting White ( Beginner) -80kg Seniors male
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
082. Point Fighting White ( Beginner) -80kg Seniors male 1gold JIMENEZ GARCÍA FELIX   HISPANIA TEAM  SPAIN
        082. Point Fighting White ( Beginner) -80kg Seniors male 2silver Zavrakis Stavros   Wun Hop Kuen Do Wedel/ SAP Germany  GERMANY
        082. Point Fighting White ( Beginner) -80kg Seniors male 3bronze Volp Robin   SV Sindelbachtal  GERMANY
        082. Point Fighting White ( Beginner) -80kg Seniors male 3bronze Kamali Jean Bernard   KBX Stavern  NORWAY
        082. Point Fighting White ( Beginner) -80kg Seniors male 5 Mc Gill Jason   Bushido Martial Arts  IRELAND
        082. Point Fighting White ( Beginner) -80kg Seniors male 5 collisani renato   ASD Team Vicor  ITALY
        082. Point Fighting White ( Beginner) -80kg Seniors male 5 Campbell John   Global kickboxing kinsealy  IRELAND
        082. Point Fighting White ( Beginner) -80kg Seniors male 5 Cristano Yassine   Predators Hands Down  UNITED KINGDOM
        082. Point Fighting White ( Beginner) -80kg Seniors male 9 Santiccioli Stefano   asd Fenice Kickboxing  ITALY
        082. Point Fighting White ( Beginner) -80kg Seniors male 9 RUSSO MAURO   KBFT  ITALY
        082. Point Fighting White ( Beginner) -80kg Seniors male 9 Touhey Jonathan   Tallaght Martial Arts  IRELAND
        082. Point Fighting White ( Beginner) -80kg Seniors male 9 Lordan Peter   Munster Ireland Kickboxing Organization  IRELAND
        082. Point Fighting White ( Beginner) -80kg Seniors male 9 Coccorese Costantino   Made In Sud Barrus  ITALY
        082. Point Fighting White ( Beginner) -80kg Seniors male 9 Veerasingham Asoth   Nyborg Karateklub  DENMARK
        082. Point Fighting White ( Beginner) -80kg Seniors male 9 Heffernan Edwin   Bushido Martial Arts  IRELAND
083. Point Fighting White ( Beginner) +80kg Seniors male
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
083. Point Fighting White ( Beginner) +80kg Seniors male 1gold IORIZZO LORENZO   KBFT  ITALY
        083. Point Fighting White ( Beginner) +80kg Seniors male 2silver Zdziech Przemyslaw   Byrne Black Belt Academy  UNITED KINGDOM
        083. Point Fighting White ( Beginner) +80kg Seniors male 3bronze MEYER JAN   SC Trainingsraum Braunaschweig e.V.  GERMANY
        083. Point Fighting White ( Beginner) +80kg Seniors male 3bronze Wood Glenn   Roche Blackbelt Academy  UNITED KINGDOM
        083. Point Fighting White ( Beginner) +80kg Seniors male 5 mc Eneaney keith   Dundalk martial arts school of fitness  IRELAND
        083. Point Fighting White ( Beginner) +80kg Seniors male 5 Rowlands Martyn   Team Bristol  UNITED KINGDOM
        083. Point Fighting White ( Beginner) +80kg Seniors male 5 McGregor Andrew   Lau Gar Scotland  UNITED KINGDOM
        083. Point Fighting White ( Beginner) +80kg Seniors male 5 GERE MÁRTON   KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy  HUNGARY
        083. Point Fighting White ( Beginner) +80kg Seniors male 9 Flemming Greg   Predators Hands Down  UNITED KINGDOM
        083. Point Fighting White ( Beginner) +80kg Seniors male 9 Giannini Mosè   asd Fenice Kickboxing  ITALY
        083. Point Fighting White ( Beginner) +80kg Seniors male 9 Meiner Andrew   Basingstoke Freestyle Kickboxing  UNITED KINGDOM
        083. Point Fighting White ( Beginner) +80kg Seniors male 9 Dunne Jason   BMACLONDALKIN  IRELAND
        083. Point Fighting White ( Beginner) +80kg Seniors male 9 BURTON DARREN   BRITISH CHINESE KICKBOXING ASSOCIATION  ENGLAND
        083. Point Fighting White ( Beginner) +80kg Seniors male 9 Scallan Chris   Dynamic Kickboxing Academy  IRELAND
        083. Point Fighting White ( Beginner) +80kg Seniors male 9 Lawless Chris   Tallaght Martial Arts  IRELAND
        083. Point Fighting White ( Beginner) +80kg Seniors male 9 Dudley Andrew   Byrne Black Belt Academy  UNITED KINGDOM
084. Point Fighting Green (Intermediate) -70kg Seniors male
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
084. Point Fighting Green (Intermediate) -70kg Seniors male 1gold Rotelli Lorenzo   FIGHT ACADEMY PARMA  ITALY
        084. Point Fighting Green (Intermediate) -70kg Seniors male 2silver Minihan Andrew   Bushido Karate Gendi  IRELAND
        084. Point Fighting Green (Intermediate) -70kg Seniors male 3bronze Berg Andreas Gjestvang   Fighter Kickboxingklubb  NORWAY
        084. Point Fighting Green (Intermediate) -70kg Seniors male 3bronze WILLEMS MARC STEVEN   Feuersports e.V.  GERMANY
        084. Point Fighting Green (Intermediate) -70kg Seniors male 5 Romano Vincenzo   Made In Sud Barrus  ITALY
        084. Point Fighting Green (Intermediate) -70kg Seniors male 5 Harris David   Tallaght Martial Arts  IRELAND
        084. Point Fighting Green (Intermediate) -70kg Seniors male 5 CARRESE ANDREA   FUSIONTEAM  ITALY
        084. Point Fighting Green (Intermediate) -70kg Seniors male 5 zorzi simone   Kick Boxing Merano  ITALY
        084. Point Fighting Green (Intermediate) -70kg Seniors male 9 diliello luca   Kick Boxing Merano  ITALY
        084. Point Fighting Green (Intermediate) -70kg Seniors male 9 SOULIS VAGGELIS   Zenith Team  GREECE
        084. Point Fighting Green (Intermediate) -70kg Seniors male 9 Dall Oca Riccardo   KBA a.s.d.  ITALY
        084. Point Fighting Green (Intermediate) -70kg Seniors male 9 Higgins David   PHOENIX MARTIAL ARTS UK  UNITED KINGDOM
        084. Point Fighting Green (Intermediate) -70kg Seniors male 9 FURNICA CRISTIAN   HMD Italia  ITALY
        084. Point Fighting Green (Intermediate) -70kg Seniors male 9 ganci ferdinando   ASD Team Vicor  ITALY
        084. Point Fighting Green (Intermediate) -70kg Seniors male 9 Koessler Julius   Team Tae-Kibo  AUSTRIA
        084. Point Fighting Green (Intermediate) -70kg Seniors male 9 Cristiano Pasquale   Made In Sud Barrus  ITALY
085. Point Fighting Green (Intermediate) -80kg Seniors male
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
085. Point Fighting Green (Intermediate) -80kg Seniors male 1gold griffin andrew   White Tiger Martial Arts  IRELAND
        085. Point Fighting Green (Intermediate) -80kg Seniors male 2silver Woodland Oliver   Team SAS  UNITED KINGDOM
        085. Point Fighting Green (Intermediate) -80kg Seniors male 3bronze Boyd Cody   Titans  NORTHERN IRELAND
        085. Point Fighting Green (Intermediate) -80kg Seniors male 3bronze Schlosser Leon   Nordseefighter  GERMANY
        085. Point Fighting Green (Intermediate) -80kg Seniors male 5 Rennocks Dean   Team Blue Blood  UNITED KINGDOM
        085. Point Fighting Green (Intermediate) -80kg Seniors male 5 nicholson Ryan   MORRISON BLACK BELT ACADEMY  UNITED KINGDOM
        085. Point Fighting Green (Intermediate) -80kg Seniors male 5 Donnelly Alec   Wolfpack UK  UNITED KINGDOM
        085. Point Fighting Green (Intermediate) -80kg Seniors male 5 Leggett Sam   Team SAS  UNITED KINGDOM
        085. Point Fighting Green (Intermediate) -80kg Seniors male 9 Coccorese Costantino   Made In Sud Barrus  ITALY
        085. Point Fighting Green (Intermediate) -80kg Seniors male 9 Silseth Marius   KBX Stavern  NORWAY
        085. Point Fighting Green (Intermediate) -80kg Seniors male 9 Grainger Oliver   Infinity Martial Arts  UNITED KINGDOM
        085. Point Fighting Green (Intermediate) -80kg Seniors male 9 XENAKIS KYRIAKOS   Zenith Team  GREECE
        085. Point Fighting Green (Intermediate) -80kg Seniors male 9 Pentony Ger   Bushido Martial Arts  IRELAND
        085. Point Fighting Green (Intermediate) -80kg Seniors male 9 Rushton Shaun   Fighting Falcons School of Martial Arts  UNITED KINGDOM
        085. Point Fighting Green (Intermediate) -80kg Seniors male 9 McCallion Emmett   Kellys Freestyle Martial Arts  IRELAND
        085. Point Fighting Green (Intermediate) -80kg Seniors male 9 Cristiano Pasquale   Made In Sud Barrus  ITALY
086. Point Fighting Green (Intermediate) +80kg Seniors male
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
086. Point Fighting Green (Intermediate) +80kg Seniors male 1gold Woodland Oliver   Team SAS  UNITED KINGDOM
        086. Point Fighting Green (Intermediate) +80kg Seniors male 2silver XENAKIS KYRIAKOS   Zenith Team  GREECE
        086. Point Fighting Green (Intermediate) +80kg Seniors male 3bronze nicolò Pegoraro   kick fire team  ITALY
        086. Point Fighting Green (Intermediate) +80kg Seniors male 3bronze Roberts Matt   Team Bristol  UNITED KINGDOM
        086. Point Fighting Green (Intermediate) +80kg Seniors male 5 THOMAS MIKE   TEAM AKA  UNITED KINGDOM
        086. Point Fighting Green (Intermediate) +80kg Seniors male 5 nicholson Ryan   MORRISON BLACK BELT ACADEMY  UNITED KINGDOM
        086. Point Fighting Green (Intermediate) +80kg Seniors male 5 Oliva Riccardo   HMD Italia  ITALY
        086. Point Fighting Green (Intermediate) +80kg Seniors male 5 Gillen Brien   Jan Ling Freestyle Kung Fu & Kickboxing Club  NORTHERN IRELAND
        086. Point Fighting Green (Intermediate) +80kg Seniors male 9 Rowlands Martyn   Team Bristol  UNITED KINGDOM
        086. Point Fighting Green (Intermediate) +80kg Seniors male 9 Rennocks Dean   Team Blue Blood  UNITED KINGDOM
        086. Point Fighting Green (Intermediate) +80kg Seniors male 9 Kijewski Kai-Kevin   Body fit & Budo Sports Vlotho  GERMANY
        086. Point Fighting Green (Intermediate) +80kg Seniors male 9 Silseth Marius   KBX Stavern  NORWAY
        086. Point Fighting Green (Intermediate) +80kg Seniors male 9 IORIZZO LORENZO   KBFT  ITALY
        086. Point Fighting Green (Intermediate) +80kg Seniors male 9 Brückner Denis   Team Samurai  GERMANY
        086. Point Fighting Green (Intermediate) +80kg Seniors male 9 Dunne Jason   BMACLONDALKIN  IRELAND
        086. Point Fighting Green (Intermediate) +80kg Seniors male 9 DOVEY VINCE   TEAM AKA  UNITED KINGDOM
087. Point Fighting Brown/Black (Advanced) -57kg Seniors male
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
087. Point Fighting Brown/Black (Advanced) -57kg Seniors male 1gold VERES ROLAND   KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy  HUNGARY
        087. Point Fighting Brown/Black (Advanced) -57kg Seniors male 2silver Heffernan Dylan   Tallaght Martial Arts  IRELAND
        087. Point Fighting Brown/Black (Advanced) -57kg Seniors male 3bronze Smith Ciaran   Phoenix Freestyle Kickboxing  IRELAND
        087. Point Fighting Brown/Black (Advanced) -57kg Seniors male 3bronze Taylor William   Team Blue Blood  UNITED KINGDOM
        087. Point Fighting Brown/Black (Advanced) -57kg Seniors male 5 TARALLO ALESSANDRO   HMD Italia  ITALY
        087. Point Fighting Brown/Black (Advanced) -57kg Seniors male 5 Romano Vincenzo   Made In Sud Barrus  ITALY
        087. Point Fighting Brown/Black (Advanced) -57kg Seniors male 5 Sacchetti Edoardo   KBA a.s.d.  ITALY
        087. Point Fighting Brown/Black (Advanced) -57kg Seniors male 5 Hurley Rob   Bushido Martial Arts  IRELAND
        087. Point Fighting Brown/Black (Advanced) -57kg Seniors male 9 GEMMILL LEWIS   BRITISH CHINESE KICKBOXING ASSOCIATION  ENGLAND
        087. Point Fighting Brown/Black (Advanced) -57kg Seniors male 9 KREMPS RICARDO   Kick-Box-Team Eberswalde e. V.  GERMANY
        087. Point Fighting Brown/Black (Advanced) -57kg Seniors male 9 Byrne Lee   Kombat Martial Arts  IRELAND
        087. Point Fighting Brown/Black (Advanced) -57kg Seniors male 9 Walker Sam   Team SAS  UNITED KINGDOM
        087. Point Fighting Brown/Black (Advanced) -57kg Seniors male 9 McDaid Conor   Phoenix Freestyle Kickboxing  IRELAND
        087. Point Fighting Brown/Black (Advanced) -57kg Seniors male 9 Hensey Luke   Hurricane Martial Arts  IRELAND
        087. Point Fighting Brown/Black (Advanced) -57kg Seniors male 9 Harris Ethan   kicx martial arts  ENGLAND
        087. Point Fighting Brown/Black (Advanced) -57kg Seniors male 9 Fitzpatrick kevin   Athlone Kickboxing  IRELAND
088. Point Fighting Brown/Black (Advanced) -63kg Seniors male
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
088. Point Fighting Brown/Black (Advanced) -63kg Seniors male 1gold Everill Elijah   Team Top Ten UK  UNITED KINGDOM
        088. Point Fighting Brown/Black (Advanced) -63kg Seniors male 2silver Daniels Jay   Hurricane Martial Arts  IRELAND
        088. Point Fighting Brown/Black (Advanced) -63kg Seniors male 3bronze COLLA DAVIDE   APD YAMA ARASHI  ITALY
        088. Point Fighting Brown/Black (Advanced) -63kg Seniors male 3bronze Sparks Sam   Wolfpack UK  UNITED KINGDOM
        088. Point Fighting Brown/Black (Advanced) -63kg Seniors male 5 Farrelly Scott   Tallaght Martial Arts  IRELAND
        088. Point Fighting Brown/Black (Advanced) -63kg Seniors male 5 lanzilao gabriele   Team lanizilao  ITALY
        088. Point Fighting Brown/Black (Advanced) -63kg Seniors male 5 Hurley Rob   Bushido Martial Arts  IRELAND
        088. Point Fighting Brown/Black (Advanced) -63kg Seniors male 5 MEYER DOMINIK   Fight Smart Kickbox Academy  GERMANY
        088. Point Fighting Brown/Black (Advanced) -63kg Seniors male 9 Henriksen Milad   Team Norway 01  NORWAY
        088. Point Fighting Brown/Black (Advanced) -63kg Seniors male 9 O Connell Adam   Bushido Martial Arts  IRELAND
        088. Point Fighting Brown/Black (Advanced) -63kg Seniors male 9 McDonnell Simon   Tallaght Martial Arts  IRELAND
        088. Point Fighting Brown/Black (Advanced) -63kg Seniors male 9 Bruynseels Robbin   Europegym Belgium WAKO  BELGIUM
        088. Point Fighting Brown/Black (Advanced) -63kg Seniors male 9 Yeats Alex   Sansum Black Belt Academy  SCOTLAND
        088. Point Fighting Brown/Black (Advanced) -63kg Seniors male 9 RIZZA MATTEO   FUSIONTEAM  ITALY
        088. Point Fighting Brown/Black (Advanced) -63kg Seniors male 9 Heffernan Dylan   Tallaght Martial Arts  IRELAND
        088. Point Fighting Brown/Black (Advanced) -63kg Seniors male 9 bellini luca   a.s.d. auxe  ITALY
089. Point Fighting Brown/Black (Advanced) -69kg Seniors male
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
089. Point Fighting Brown/Black (Advanced) -69kg Seniors male 1gold VERES RICHARD   KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy  HUNGARY
        089. Point Fighting Brown/Black (Advanced) -69kg Seniors male 2silver Sarantoudis Timmy   Sarantoudis Sport Martial Arts Center  GERMANY
        089. Point Fighting Brown/Black (Advanced) -69kg Seniors male 3bronze Giordano Ennio   Associazione sportiva dilettantistica aikya  ITALY
        089. Point Fighting Brown/Black (Advanced) -69kg Seniors male 3bronze Williams De-Reece   Maddogs Fighting Club  UNITED KINGDOM
        089. Point Fighting Brown/Black (Advanced) -69kg Seniors male 5 Francoeur Jeremy   Team Hayabusa  CANADA
        089. Point Fighting Brown/Black (Advanced) -69kg Seniors male 5 McCarthy Sean   Wolfpack UK  UNITED KINGDOM
        089. Point Fighting Brown/Black (Advanced) -69kg Seniors male 5 De Vita Simone   KBA a.s.d.  ITALY
        089. Point Fighting Brown/Black (Advanced) -69kg Seniors male 5 Giuliani Alex   USA All Stars  UNITED STATES
        089. Point Fighting Brown/Black (Advanced) -69kg Seniors male 9 MEYER DOMINIK   Fight Smart Kickbox Academy  GERMANY
        089. Point Fighting Brown/Black (Advanced) -69kg Seniors male 9 Hjelmervik Johan   Team Norway 01  NORWAY
        089. Point Fighting Brown/Black (Advanced) -69kg Seniors male 9 MAVRIDIS GEORGE   Icaros  GREECE
        089. Point Fighting Brown/Black (Advanced) -69kg Seniors male 9 RIZZA MATTEO   FUSIONTEAM  ITALY
        089. Point Fighting Brown/Black (Advanced) -69kg Seniors male 9 LATANIS CHRISTOS   Zenith Team  GREECE
        089. Point Fighting Brown/Black (Advanced) -69kg Seniors male 9 Skilton James   PHOENIX MARTIAL ARTS UK  UNITED KINGDOM
        089. Point Fighting Brown/Black (Advanced) -69kg Seniors male 9 Daniels Jay   Hurricane Martial Arts  IRELAND
        089. Point Fighting Brown/Black (Advanced) -69kg Seniors male 9 Smith Ronan   Bushido Martial Arts  IRELAND
090. Point Fighting Brown/Black (Advanced) -74kg Seniors male
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
090. Point Fighting Brown/Black (Advanced) -74kg Seniors male 1gold Giordano Ennio   Associazione sportiva dilettantistica aikya  ITALY
        090. Point Fighting Brown/Black (Advanced) -74kg Seniors male 2silver Bálint Zoltán   Debreczeni Team  HUNGARY
        090. Point Fighting Brown/Black (Advanced) -74kg Seniors male 3bronze Farina Daniele   Associazione sportiva dilettantistica aikya  ITALY
        090. Point Fighting Brown/Black (Advanced) -74kg Seniors male 3bronze De Vita Simone   KBA a.s.d.  ITALY
        090. Point Fighting Brown/Black (Advanced) -74kg Seniors male 5 Zajc Tilen   KARATE KLUB PON DO KWAN IZLAKE  SLOVENIA
        090. Point Fighting Brown/Black (Advanced) -74kg Seniors male 5 Nolan Chris   NSKA  UNITED KINGDOM
        090. Point Fighting Brown/Black (Advanced) -74kg Seniors male 5 Ballou Brandon   Straight Up  UNITED STATES
        090. Point Fighting Brown/Black (Advanced) -74kg Seniors male 5 DE LEO FRANCESCO   FUSIONTEAM  ITALY
        090. Point Fighting Brown/Black (Advanced) -74kg Seniors male 9 Leonard Dessie   Collooney kickboxing club  IRELAND
        090. Point Fighting Brown/Black (Advanced) -74kg Seniors male 9 moore gavin   BMACLONDALKIN  IRELAND
        090. Point Fighting Brown/Black (Advanced) -74kg Seniors male 9 MURRAY LEE   BRITISH CHINESE KICKBOXING ASSOCIATION  ENGLAND
        090. Point Fighting Brown/Black (Advanced) -74kg Seniors male 9 Grech Brandon Lee   Kobudo kai martial arts  AUSTRALIA
        090. Point Fighting Brown/Black (Advanced) -74kg Seniors male 9 MAVRIDIS GEORGE   Icaros  GREECE
        090. Point Fighting Brown/Black (Advanced) -74kg Seniors male 9 Brett Stephen   Kellys Freestyle Martial Arts  IRELAND
        090. Point Fighting Brown/Black (Advanced) -74kg Seniors male 9 Charlesworth Reuben   CMA Freestyle  ENGLAND
        090. Point Fighting Brown/Black (Advanced) -74kg Seniors male 9 DAMIAS KONSTANTINOS   Athens Fighting Team  GREECE
091. Point Fighting Brown/Black (Advanced) -79kg Seniors male
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
091. Point Fighting Brown/Black (Advanced) -79kg Seniors male 1gold Barry Dean   Tallaght Martial Arts  IRELAND
        091. Point Fighting Brown/Black (Advanced) -79kg Seniors male 2silver Semerci Hüseyin   TEAM TOPTEN TÜRKIYE  TURKEY
        091. Point Fighting Brown/Black (Advanced) -79kg Seniors male 3bronze GOMBOS LASZLO   KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy  HUNGARY
        091. Point Fighting Brown/Black (Advanced) -79kg Seniors male 3bronze Ibrahim Leon   Top Ten Budo Akademie e.V.  GERMANY
        091. Point Fighting Brown/Black (Advanced) -79kg Seniors male 5 merryweather darrell   Team SAS  UNITED KINGDOM
        091. Point Fighting Brown/Black (Advanced) -79kg Seniors male 5 Zajc Tilen   KARATE KLUB PON DO KWAN IZLAKE  SLOVENIA
        091. Point Fighting Brown/Black (Advanced) -79kg Seniors male 5 Nordio Marco   Asd Euro Kickboxing  ITALY
        091. Point Fighting Brown/Black (Advanced) -79kg Seniors male 5 Angelino Giuseppe   Made In Sud Barrus  ITALY
        091. Point Fighting Brown/Black (Advanced) -79kg Seniors male 9 GRAESKE SASCHA   Kick-Box-Verein Leipzig e.V.  GERMANY
        091. Point Fighting Brown/Black (Advanced) -79kg Seniors male 9 Laezza Felice   Made In Sud Barrus  ITALY
        091. Point Fighting Brown/Black (Advanced) -79kg Seniors male 9 Skoufis Nathan   Team Hayabusa  CANADA
        091. Point Fighting Brown/Black (Advanced) -79kg Seniors male 9 Harrington Craig   Absolute Martial Arts  UNITED KINGDOM
        091. Point Fighting Brown/Black (Advanced) -79kg Seniors male 9 Perz Rene   Fight Departmend Perz  GERMANY
        091. Point Fighting Brown/Black (Advanced) -79kg Seniors male 9 DE LEO FRANCESCO   FUSIONTEAM  ITALY
        091. Point Fighting Brown/Black (Advanced) -79kg Seniors male 9 Seba Jan   Czech kickboxing federation  CZECH REPUBLIC
        091. Point Fighting Brown/Black (Advanced) -79kg Seniors male 9 OConnor Josh   Team Energize M.A  UNITED KINGDOM
092. Point Fighting Brown/Black (Advanced) -84kg Seniors male
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
092. Point Fighting Brown/Black (Advanced) -84kg Seniors male 1gold MORADI ZSOLT   KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy  HUNGARY
        092. Point Fighting Brown/Black (Advanced) -84kg Seniors male 2silver McMenamy Robbie   Spartan Martial Arts  IRELAND
        092. Point Fighting Brown/Black (Advanced) -84kg Seniors male 3bronze Cooke Ross   USA All Stars  UNITED STATES
        092. Point Fighting Brown/Black (Advanced) -84kg Seniors male 3bronze Mc Laughlin Liam   Titans  NORTHERN IRELAND
        092. Point Fighting Brown/Black (Advanced) -84kg Seniors male 5 Guffanti Davide   KBA a.s.d.  ITALY
        092. Point Fighting Brown/Black (Advanced) -84kg Seniors male 5 Brett Andy   Kellys Freestyle Martial Arts  IRELAND
        092. Point Fighting Brown/Black (Advanced) -84kg Seniors male 5 Angelino Giuseppe   Made In Sud Barrus  ITALY
        092. Point Fighting Brown/Black (Advanced) -84kg Seniors male 5 Peploe George   Basingstoke kickboxing Organisation  UNITED KINGDOM
        092. Point Fighting Brown/Black (Advanced) -84kg Seniors male 9 Golubovs Olegs   Carlow Kickboxing Club  IRELAND
        092. Point Fighting Brown/Black (Advanced) -84kg Seniors male 9 Schiaffini Alessandro   HMD Italia  ITALY
        092. Point Fighting Brown/Black (Advanced) -84kg Seniors male 9 Semerci Hüseyin   TEAM TOPTEN TÜRKIYE  TURKEY
        092. Point Fighting Brown/Black (Advanced) -84kg Seniors male 9 Banks Thomas   Team Top Ten UK  UNITED KINGDOM
        092. Point Fighting Brown/Black (Advanced) -84kg Seniors male 9 Blott Tim   Dragon School of Blackbelts Aberdeen  UNITED KINGDOM
        092. Point Fighting Brown/Black (Advanced) -84kg Seniors male 9 Benwali Abid   Team Hayabusa  CANADA
        092. Point Fighting Brown/Black (Advanced) -84kg Seniors male 9 AMADEI LUCA   HMD Italia  ITALY
        092. Point Fighting Brown/Black (Advanced) -84kg Seniors male 9 Cometti Pietro   KBA a.s.d.  ITALY
093. Point Fighting Brown/Black (Advanced) -89kg Seniors male
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
093. Point Fighting Brown/Black (Advanced) -89kg Seniors male 1gold Bründl Roman   HSK Kickboxing Hopfgarten  AUSTRIA
        093. Point Fighting Brown/Black (Advanced) -89kg Seniors male 2silver ROHONCZI JENŐ   KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy  HUNGARY
        093. Point Fighting Brown/Black (Advanced) -89kg Seniors male 3bronze Hoelbling Dominik   Team Tae-Kibo  AUSTRIA
        093. Point Fighting Brown/Black (Advanced) -89kg Seniors male 3bronze REINBOTH STEFAN   Martial Arts Sports Center  GERMANY
        093. Point Fighting Brown/Black (Advanced) -89kg Seniors male 5 White Kevin   Spartan Martial Arts  IRELAND
        093. Point Fighting Brown/Black (Advanced) -89kg Seniors male 5 Guiducci Roberto   Associazione sportiva dilettantistica aikya  ITALY
        093. Point Fighting Brown/Black (Advanced) -89kg Seniors male 5 ZOTOS STEFANOS   Athens Fighting Team  GREECE
        093. Point Fighting Brown/Black (Advanced) -89kg Seniors male 5 Ryan Gar   Tallaght Martial Arts  IRELAND
        093. Point Fighting Brown/Black (Advanced) -89kg Seniors male 9 Dingmann Alex   Team Hayabusa  CANADA
        093. Point Fighting Brown/Black (Advanced) -89kg Seniors male 9 Petrov Kiril   Ikken BG  BULGARIA
        093. Point Fighting Brown/Black (Advanced) -89kg Seniors male 9 Kreis Oliver   Sarantoudis Sport Martial Arts Center  GERMANY
        093. Point Fighting Brown/Black (Advanced) -89kg Seniors male 9 ASTON CHRIS   TEAM AKA  UNITED KINGDOM
        093. Point Fighting Brown/Black (Advanced) -89kg Seniors male 9 Jefferson Leon   USA All Stars  UNITED STATES
        093. Point Fighting Brown/Black (Advanced) -89kg Seniors male 9 Brett Andy   Kellys Freestyle Martial Arts  IRELAND
        093. Point Fighting Brown/Black (Advanced) -89kg Seniors male 9 Farrell David   Spartan Martial Arts  IRELAND
        093. Point Fighting Brown/Black (Advanced) -89kg Seniors male 9 CAPOGNA DAMIANO   HMD Italia  ITALY
094. Point Fighting Brown/Black (Advanced) -94kg Seniors male
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
094. Point Fighting Brown/Black (Advanced) -94kg Seniors male 1gold IMRE TAMAS   KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy  HUNGARY
        094. Point Fighting Brown/Black (Advanced) -94kg Seniors male 2silver KUSCHNIR ANATOLI   Fight Smart Kickbox Academy  GERMANY
        094. Point Fighting Brown/Black (Advanced) -94kg Seniors male 3bronze Jones Steven   Tallaght Martial Arts  IRELAND
        094. Point Fighting Brown/Black (Advanced) -94kg Seniors male 3bronze ASTON CHRIS   TEAM AKA  UNITED KINGDOM
        094. Point Fighting Brown/Black (Advanced) -94kg Seniors male 5 Price Christopher   Elite Dragons  UNITED KINGDOM
        094. Point Fighting Brown/Black (Advanced) -94kg Seniors male 5 canato giacomo   a.s.d. auxe  ITALY
        094. Point Fighting Brown/Black (Advanced) -94kg Seniors male 5 Oliva Gabriele   HMD Italia  ITALY
        094. Point Fighting Brown/Black (Advanced) -94kg Seniors male 5 Dingmann Alex   Team Hayabusa  CANADA
        094. Point Fighting Brown/Black (Advanced) -94kg Seniors male 9 Farrell David   Spartan Martial Arts  IRELAND
        094. Point Fighting Brown/Black (Advanced) -94kg Seniors male 9 Di Lorenzo Francesco   Made In Sud Barrus  ITALY
        094. Point Fighting Brown/Black (Advanced) -94kg Seniors male 9 Schiaffini Alessandro   HMD Italia  ITALY
        094. Point Fighting Brown/Black (Advanced) -94kg Seniors male 9 Jakobs Jannik   Winnis German Powerteam  GERMANY
        094. Point Fighting Brown/Black (Advanced) -94kg Seniors male 9 RITTER MARCEL   Martial Arts Sports Center  GERMANY
        094. Point Fighting Brown/Black (Advanced) -94kg Seniors male 9 Marin Iker   Ossaka  MEXICO
        094. Point Fighting Brown/Black (Advanced) -94kg Seniors male 9 Turchetti Matteo   HMD Italia  ITALY
        094. Point Fighting Brown/Black (Advanced) -94kg Seniors male 9 White Kevin   Spartan Martial Arts  IRELAND
095. Point Fighting Brown/Black (Advanced) +94kg Seniors male
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
095. Point Fighting Brown/Black (Advanced) +94kg Seniors male 1gold ASTON CHRIS   TEAM AKA  UNITED KINGDOM
        095. Point Fighting Brown/Black (Advanced) +94kg Seniors male 2silver Page Kalon   Team Top Ten UK  UNITED KINGDOM
        095. Point Fighting Brown/Black (Advanced) +94kg Seniors male 3bronze DE MARCO GIUSEPPE   FUSIONTEAM  ITALY
        095. Point Fighting Brown/Black (Advanced) +94kg Seniors male 3bronze RITTER MARCEL   Martial Arts Sports Center  GERMANY
        095. Point Fighting Brown/Black (Advanced) +94kg Seniors male 5 O Shaughnessy Dalton   Bushido Martial Arts  IRELAND
        095. Point Fighting Brown/Black (Advanced) +94kg Seniors male 5 Mackenzie Murdo   Sansum Black Belt Academy  SCOTLAND
        095. Point Fighting Brown/Black (Advanced) +94kg Seniors male 5 Di Lorenzo Francesco   Made In Sud Barrus  ITALY
        095. Point Fighting Brown/Black (Advanced) +94kg Seniors male 5 Jakobs Jannik   Winnis German Powerteam  GERMANY
        095. Point Fighting Brown/Black (Advanced) +94kg Seniors male 9 JAROSZKIEVICZ KRISZTIAN   KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy  HUNGARY
        095. Point Fighting Brown/Black (Advanced) +94kg Seniors male 9 Jones Steven   Tallaght Martial Arts  IRELAND
        095. Point Fighting Brown/Black (Advanced) +94kg Seniors male 9 TIX STEPHAN   MAT Geiseltal e.V.  GERMANY
        095. Point Fighting Brown/Black (Advanced) +94kg Seniors male 9 Gregory Dan   Byrne Black Belt Academy  UNITED KINGDOM
        095. Point Fighting Brown/Black (Advanced) +94kg Seniors male 9 Marin Iker   Ossaka  MEXICO
        095. Point Fighting Brown/Black (Advanced) +94kg Seniors male 9 Nash Trevor   USA All Stars  UNITED STATES
        095. Point Fighting Brown/Black (Advanced) +94kg Seniors male 9 Bowles Kevin   Spartan Martial Arts  IRELAND
        095. Point Fighting Brown/Black (Advanced) +94kg Seniors male 9 CIURA GIANLUCA   FUSIONTEAM  ITALY
096. Point Fighting Veterans + 35 yrs of age -74kg Seniors male
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
096. Point Fighting Veterans + 35 yrs of age -74kg Seniors male 1gold MAGNO SAVERINO   TEAM MAGNUM  ITALY
        096. Point Fighting Veterans + 35 yrs of age -74kg Seniors male 2silver VOELKL SIMON   TV Mallersdorf e.V. Starfighters  GERMANY
        096. Point Fighting Veterans + 35 yrs of age -74kg Seniors male 3bronze Francoeur Robby   K.M.C  CANADA
        096. Point Fighting Veterans + 35 yrs of age -74kg Seniors male 3bronze Ellis Daz   NSKA  UNITED KINGDOM
        096. Point Fighting Veterans + 35 yrs of age -74kg Seniors male 5 Claydon Anthony   PHOENIX MARTIAL ARTS UK  UNITED KINGDOM
        096. Point Fighting Veterans + 35 yrs of age -74kg Seniors male 5 DUMKE Nikolai Konstantin Uwe Erich   Nordseefighter  GERMANY
        096. Point Fighting Veterans + 35 yrs of age -74kg Seniors male 5 LATANIS CHRISTOS   Zenith Team  GREECE
        096. Point Fighting Veterans + 35 yrs of age -74kg Seniors male 5 SARTORATO GIANMARIA   IRON DOJO TEAM  ITALY
        096. Point Fighting Veterans + 35 yrs of age -74kg Seniors male 9 Patera Vincenzo   FIGHT ACADEMY PARMA  ITALY
        096. Point Fighting Veterans + 35 yrs of age -74kg Seniors male 9 Tomlinson John   Grimsby Strike Team  UNITED KINGDOM
        096. Point Fighting Veterans + 35 yrs of age -74kg Seniors male 9 White Patrick   SMACK KICKBOXING TEAM  IRELAND
        096. Point Fighting Veterans + 35 yrs of age -74kg Seniors male 9 randall leigh   STORM KICKBOXING ACADEMY  WALES
        096. Point Fighting Veterans + 35 yrs of age -74kg Seniors male 9 Forde Raymond   Evolve Martial Arts  NORTHERN IRELAND
        096. Point Fighting Veterans + 35 yrs of age -74kg Seniors male 9 Sass Neil   Elite International Martial Arts  UNITED KINGDOM
        096. Point Fighting Veterans + 35 yrs of age -74kg Seniors male 9 Mutto Mark   MzM martial arts  UNITED KINGDOM
        096. Point Fighting Veterans + 35 yrs of age -74kg Seniors male 9 Lavecchia Nino   Daddy &Daughter Fight Team  GERMANY
097. Point Fighting Veterans + 35 yrs of age -89kg 35 Years & Over male
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
097. Point Fighting Veterans + 35 yrs of age -89kg 35 Years & Over male 1gold Francoeur Robby   K.M.C  CANADA
        097. Point Fighting Veterans + 35 yrs of age -89kg 35 Years & Over male 2silver Forde Simon   Evolve Martial Arts  NORTHERN IRELAND
        097. Point Fighting Veterans + 35 yrs of age -89kg 35 Years & Over male 3bronze OGrady Jason   Team SMAF  UNITED KINGDOM
        097. Point Fighting Veterans + 35 yrs of age -89kg 35 Years & Over male 3bronze Renz Frank   Team Samurai  GERMANY
        097. Point Fighting Veterans + 35 yrs of age -89kg 35 Years & Over male 5 DUMKE Nikolai Konstantin Uwe Erich   Nordseefighter  GERMANY
        097. Point Fighting Veterans + 35 yrs of age -89kg 35 Years & Over male 5 Kyle Shane   Phoenix Freestyle Kickboxing  IRELAND
        097. Point Fighting Veterans + 35 yrs of age -89kg 35 Years & Over male 5 FEUER FRANK   Feuersports e.V.  GERMANY
        097. Point Fighting Veterans + 35 yrs of age -89kg 35 Years & Over male 5 MAGNO SAVERINO   TEAM MAGNUM  ITALY
        097. Point Fighting Veterans + 35 yrs of age -89kg 35 Years & Over male 9 BABEL ANDREAS   TV Mallersdorf e.V. Starfighters  GERMANY
        097. Point Fighting Veterans + 35 yrs of age -89kg 35 Years & Over male 9 merryweather darrell   Team SAS  UNITED KINGDOM
        097. Point Fighting Veterans + 35 yrs of age -89kg 35 Years & Over male 9 Chegwidden Glenn   Boyne Valley Lau Gar  IRELAND
        097. Point Fighting Veterans + 35 yrs of age -89kg 35 Years & Over male 9 Reah Chris   Team KMA  UNITED KINGDOM
        097. Point Fighting Veterans + 35 yrs of age -89kg 35 Years & Over male 9 capraro alessandro   asd kickboxing academy  ITALY
        097. Point Fighting Veterans + 35 yrs of age -89kg 35 Years & Over male 9 Dolan Joe   Tallaght Martial Arts  IRELAND
        097. Point Fighting Veterans + 35 yrs of age -89kg 35 Years & Over male 9 Kum Brian   Predators Hands Down  UNITED KINGDOM
        097. Point Fighting Veterans + 35 yrs of age -89kg 35 Years & Over male 9 OGrady Steve   Basingstoke Freestyle Kickboxing  UNITED KINGDOM
098. Point Fighting Veterans + 35 yrs of age +89kg 35  Years & Over male
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
098. Point Fighting Veterans + 35 yrs of age +89kg 35  Years & Over male 1gold Wohlwend Günther   Chikudo Martial Arts  LIECHTENSTEIN
        098. Point Fighting Veterans + 35 yrs of age +89kg 35  Years & Over male 2silver Coffey Paul   Munster Ireland Kickboxing Organization  IRELAND
        098. Point Fighting Veterans + 35 yrs of age +89kg 35  Years & Over male 3bronze NOLTE Carrsten   Nordseefighter  GERMANY
        098. Point Fighting Veterans + 35 yrs of age +89kg 35  Years & Over male 3bronze Kyle Shane   Phoenix Freestyle Kickboxing  IRELAND
        098. Point Fighting Veterans + 35 yrs of age +89kg 35  Years & Over male 5 turner vin   Basingstoke kickboxing Organisation  UNITED KINGDOM
        098. Point Fighting Veterans + 35 yrs of age +89kg 35  Years & Over male 5 Cloherty Joe   Bushido Martial Arts  IRELAND
        098. Point Fighting Veterans + 35 yrs of age +89kg 35  Years & Over male 5 Taylor Linvell   Predators Hands Down  UNITED KINGDOM
        098. Point Fighting Veterans + 35 yrs of age +89kg 35  Years & Over male 5 Martin Bruce   Team Energize M.A  UNITED KINGDOM
        098. Point Fighting Veterans + 35 yrs of age +89kg 35  Years & Over male 9 Roshier Stuart   Basingstoke Freestyle Kickboxing  UNITED KINGDOM
        098. Point Fighting Veterans + 35 yrs of age +89kg 35  Years & Over male 9 SAVAGE PETER   TEAM AKA  UNITED KINGDOM
        098. Point Fighting Veterans + 35 yrs of age +89kg 35  Years & Over male 9 rolla matteo   KBA a.s.d.  ITALY
        098. Point Fighting Veterans + 35 yrs of age +89kg 35  Years & Over male 9 fagan eric   Kkc Korean Kickboxing Cabra  IRELAND
        098. Point Fighting Veterans + 35 yrs of age +89kg 35  Years & Over male 9 Petito Luigi   Made In Sud Barrus  ITALY
        098. Point Fighting Veterans + 35 yrs of age +89kg 35  Years & Over male 9 GERE MÁRTON   KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy  HUNGARY
        098. Point Fighting Veterans + 35 yrs of age +89kg 35  Years & Over male 9 OGrady Steve   Basingstoke Freestyle Kickboxing  UNITED KINGDOM
        098. Point Fighting Veterans + 35 yrs of age +89kg 35  Years & Over male 9 Baker Darren   Hurricane Combat and Fitness  ENGLAND
099. Point Fighting Veterans + 50 yrs of age -74kg 50  Years & Over male
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
099. Point Fighting Veterans + 50 yrs of age -74kg 50  Years & Over male 1gold Ellis Daz   NSKA  UNITED KINGDOM
        099. Point Fighting Veterans + 50 yrs of age -74kg 50  Years & Over male 2silver Breslin Eamon   Phoenix Freestyle Kickboxing  IRELAND
        099. Point Fighting Veterans + 50 yrs of age -74kg 50  Years & Over male 3bronze Lerda Andrea   HMD Italia  ITALY
        099. Point Fighting Veterans + 50 yrs of age -74kg 50  Years & Over male 3bronze Turner Mark   evolution martial arts academy  IRELAND
        099. Point Fighting Veterans + 50 yrs of age -74kg 50  Years & Over male 5 Davies Rob   Team Energize M.A  UNITED KINGDOM
        099. Point Fighting Veterans + 50 yrs of age -74kg 50  Years & Over male 5 White Patrick   SMACK KICKBOXING TEAM  IRELAND
        099. Point Fighting Veterans + 50 yrs of age -74kg 50  Years & Over male 5 Schallenkammer Volker   Team Samurai  GERMANY
        099. Point Fighting Veterans + 50 yrs of age -74kg 50  Years & Over male 5 Roche Graham   Roche Blackbelt Academy  UNITED KINGDOM
100. Point Fighting Veterans + 50 yrs of age +74kg 50  Years & Over male
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
100. Point Fighting Veterans + 50 yrs of age +74kg 50  Years & Over male 1gold Lowry Willie   Titans  NORTHERN IRELAND
        100. Point Fighting Veterans + 50 yrs of age +74kg 50  Years & Over male 2silver Peploe Ron   Basingstoke kickboxing Organisation  UNITED KINGDOM
        100. Point Fighting Veterans + 50 yrs of age +74kg 50  Years & Over male 3bronze mazzaro moreno   kick fire team  ITALY
        100. Point Fighting Veterans + 50 yrs of age +74kg 50  Years & Over male 3bronze Wood Glenn   Roche Blackbelt Academy  UNITED KINGDOM
        100. Point Fighting Veterans + 50 yrs of age +74kg 50  Years & Over male 5 Chinnappa Stephen   Absolute Martial Arts  UNITED KINGDOM
        100. Point Fighting Veterans + 50 yrs of age +74kg 50  Years & Over male 5 TROZZI DANILO   BRITISH CHINESE KICKBOXING ASSOCIATION  ENGLAND
        100. Point Fighting Veterans + 50 yrs of age +74kg 50  Years & Over male 5 Bhatia Dilip   Freestyle martial arts  ENGLAND
        100. Point Fighting Veterans + 50 yrs of age +74kg 50  Years & Over male 5 Bannon Martin   Tallaght Martial Arts  IRELAND
        100. Point Fighting Veterans + 50 yrs of age +74kg 50  Years & Over male 9 CARTER IAN   Basingstoke kickboxing Organisation  UNITED KINGDOM
        100. Point Fighting Veterans + 50 yrs of age +74kg 50  Years & Over male 9 Matthews Jamie   Matthews Karate  UNITED STATES
        100. Point Fighting Veterans + 50 yrs of age +74kg 50  Years & Over male 9 Breslin Eamon   Phoenix Freestyle Kickboxing  IRELAND
        100. Point Fighting Veterans + 50 yrs of age +74kg 50  Years & Over male 9 Malépart François   K.M.C  CANADA
        100. Point Fighting Veterans + 50 yrs of age +74kg 50  Years & Over male 9 Turner Mark   evolution martial arts academy  IRELAND
        100. Point Fighting Veterans + 50 yrs of age +74kg 50  Years & Over male 9 Lerda Andrea   HMD Italia  ITALY
        100. Point Fighting Veterans + 50 yrs of age +74kg 50  Years & Over male 9 Dute Michael   Body fit & Budo Sports Vlotho  GERMANY
        100. Point Fighting Veterans + 50 yrs of age +74kg 50  Years & Over male 9 Milne Mark   Mavericks Martial Arts Academies  ENGLAND
101. Point Fighting White ( Beginner) -65kg Seniors female
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
101. Point Fighting White ( Beginner) -65kg Seniors female 1gold KARAGIANNI IOANNA   Zenith Team  GREECE
        101. Point Fighting White ( Beginner) -65kg Seniors female 2silver Ioannidou Maria   Icaros  GREECE
        101. Point Fighting White ( Beginner) -65kg Seniors female 3bronze Paribello Adele   Made In Sud Barrus  ITALY
        101. Point Fighting White ( Beginner) -65kg Seniors female 3bronze Ferrandino Mariagrazia   Made In Sud Barrus  ITALY
        101. Point Fighting White ( Beginner) -65kg Seniors female 5 Cummings Joy   Predators Hands Down  UNITED KINGDOM
        101. Point Fighting White ( Beginner) -65kg Seniors female 5 king lara   MORRISON BLACK BELT ACADEMY  UNITED KINGDOM
        101. Point Fighting White ( Beginner) -65kg Seniors female 5 mercuri veronica   HMD Italia  ITALY
        101. Point Fighting White ( Beginner) -65kg Seniors female 5 Skjolden Tiril   Bergen Kickboxing club  NORWAY
        101. Point Fighting White ( Beginner) -65kg Seniors female 9 Hansen Casandra   KBX Stavern  NORWAY
        101. Point Fighting White ( Beginner) -65kg Seniors female 9 LASQUETTY ALONSO MARIA   HISPANIA TEAM  SPAIN
        101. Point Fighting White ( Beginner) -65kg Seniors female 9 Hachinger Isabella   Team Samurai  GERMANY
        101. Point Fighting White ( Beginner) -65kg Seniors female 9 O Shea Jessica   Munster Ireland Kickboxing Organization  IRELAND
        101. Point Fighting White ( Beginner) -65kg Seniors female 9 Giraldi Giorgia   kick fire team  ITALY
        101. Point Fighting White ( Beginner) -65kg Seniors female 9 Doe Natalie   Absolute Martial Arts  UNITED KINGDOM
        101. Point Fighting White ( Beginner) -65kg Seniors female 9 Tang Londy   Predators Hands Down  UNITED KINGDOM
        101. Point Fighting White ( Beginner) -65kg Seniors female 9 Wilson Leanne   Predators Hands Down  UNITED KINGDOM
102. Point Fighting White ( Beginner) +65kg Seniors female
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
102. Point Fighting White ( Beginner) +65kg Seniors female 1gold Operato Marta   Made In Sud Barrus  ITALY
        102. Point Fighting White ( Beginner) +65kg Seniors female 2silver Ferrandino Mariagrazia   Made In Sud Barrus  ITALY
        102. Point Fighting White ( Beginner) +65kg Seniors female 3bronze Burgess Sophie   Absolute Martial Arts  UNITED KINGDOM
        102. Point Fighting White ( Beginner) +65kg Seniors female 3bronze Nicholas Vicki   Byrne Black Belt Academy  UNITED KINGDOM
        102. Point Fighting White ( Beginner) +65kg Seniors female 5 SWIFT LYNSEY   BRITISH CHINESE KICKBOXING ASSOCIATION  ENGLAND
        102. Point Fighting White ( Beginner) +65kg Seniors female 5 Ioannidou Maria   Icaros  GREECE
        102. Point Fighting White ( Beginner) +65kg Seniors female 5 Paribello Adele   Made In Sud Barrus  ITALY
        102. Point Fighting White ( Beginner) +65kg Seniors female 5 MacPharlane Katherine   Wolfpack Martial Arts  SCOTLAND
        102. Point Fighting White ( Beginner) +65kg Seniors female 9 mcmanus Vanessa   bushido enfield  IRELAND
        102. Point Fighting White ( Beginner) +65kg Seniors female 9 Carroll Nicola   BMACLONDALKIN  IRELAND
        102. Point Fighting White ( Beginner) +65kg Seniors female 9 Benvegnù Greta   kick fire team  ITALY
        102. Point Fighting White ( Beginner) +65kg Seniors female 9 dechecchi alice   Kick Boxing Merano  ITALY
        102. Point Fighting White ( Beginner) +65kg Seniors female 9 neill Ingrid   bushido enfield  IRELAND
        102. Point Fighting White ( Beginner) +65kg Seniors female 9 king lara   MORRISON BLACK BELT ACADEMY  UNITED KINGDOM
        102. Point Fighting White ( Beginner) +65kg Seniors female 9 Caplin-Hill Charlie   Fighting Falcons School of Martial Arts  UNITED KINGDOM
        102. Point Fighting White ( Beginner) +65kg Seniors female 9 mcgee Spazzy   Basingstoke kickboxing Organisation  UNITED KINGDOM
103. Point Fighting Green (Intermediate) -65kg Seniors female
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
103. Point Fighting Green (Intermediate) -65kg Seniors female 1gold Murray Yvonne   Grimstad Kickboxing Klubb  NORWAY
        103. Point Fighting Green (Intermediate) -65kg Seniors female 2silver Murgida Rossana   Chikudo Martial Arts  LIECHTENSTEIN
        103. Point Fighting Green (Intermediate) -65kg Seniors female 3bronze Valstad Maria   Verdal Kickboxingteam  NORWAY
        103. Point Fighting Green (Intermediate) -65kg Seniors female 3bronze Pain Laura   Wolfpack UK  UNITED KINGDOM
        103. Point Fighting Green (Intermediate) -65kg Seniors female 5 DOBMEIER KATRIN   TV Mallersdorf e.V. Starfighters  GERMANY
        103. Point Fighting Green (Intermediate) -65kg Seniors female 5 Ferrandino Mariagrazia   Made In Sud Barrus  ITALY
        103. Point Fighting Green (Intermediate) -65kg Seniors female 5 Brückner Sabrina   Team Samurai  GERMANY
        103. Point Fighting Green (Intermediate) -65kg Seniors female 5 ZEHENTBAUER CORINNA   TV Mallersdorf e.V. Starfighters  GERMANY
        103. Point Fighting Green (Intermediate) -65kg Seniors female 9 Erchinger Rebecca   Bergen Kickboxing club  NORWAY
        103. Point Fighting Green (Intermediate) -65kg Seniors female 9 Jørgensen Michelle   Tjeldsund kickboxing klubb  NORWAY
        103. Point Fighting Green (Intermediate) -65kg Seniors female 9 Smith Jessica   Wolfpack Martial Arts  SCOTLAND
        103. Point Fighting Green (Intermediate) -65kg Seniors female 9 Hatton Mary   Mavericks Martial Arts Academies  ENGLAND
        103. Point Fighting Green (Intermediate) -65kg Seniors female 9 BARUCCA ALESSIA   HMD Italia  ITALY
        103. Point Fighting Green (Intermediate) -65kg Seniors female 9 COLOMBO GENNY   AREA FITNESS 61  ITALY
        103. Point Fighting Green (Intermediate) -65kg Seniors female 9 mercuri veronica   HMD Italia  ITALY
        103. Point Fighting Green (Intermediate) -65kg Seniors female 9 Mosling Marte   Verdal Kickboxingteam  NORWAY
104. Point Fighting Green (Intermediate) +65kg Seniors female
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
104. Point Fighting Green (Intermediate) +65kg Seniors female 1gold Kadi Chaymae   Contact Karate Beveren  BELGIUM
        104. Point Fighting Green (Intermediate) +65kg Seniors female 2silver Kerr Amy   Celbridge Kenpo Karate Academy  IRELAND
        104. Point Fighting Green (Intermediate) +65kg Seniors female 3bronze PIERGENTILI GIORGIA   HMD Italia  ITALY
        104. Point Fighting Green (Intermediate) +65kg Seniors female 3bronze Bell Lizzie   Mavericks Martial Arts Academies  ENGLAND
        104. Point Fighting Green (Intermediate) +65kg Seniors female 5 Downey Aisling   Celbridge Kenpo Karate Academy  IRELAND
        104. Point Fighting Green (Intermediate) +65kg Seniors female 5 Thidemann Hege   Verdal Kickboxingteam  NORWAY
        104. Point Fighting Green (Intermediate) +65kg Seniors female 5 Horova Jana   Czech kickboxing federation  CZECH REPUBLIC
        104. Point Fighting Green (Intermediate) +65kg Seniors female 5 mercuri veronica   HMD Italia  ITALY
        104. Point Fighting Green (Intermediate) +65kg Seniors female 9 dhillon kat   Basingstoke kickboxing Organisation  UNITED KINGDOM
        104. Point Fighting Green (Intermediate) +65kg Seniors female 9 Millar Lisa   Jan Ling Freestyle Kung Fu & Kickboxing Club  NORTHERN IRELAND
        104. Point Fighting Green (Intermediate) +65kg Seniors female 9 Mannion Allison   Bushido Martial Arts  IRELAND
        104. Point Fighting Green (Intermediate) +65kg Seniors female 9 Vallender Sophie   Team Bristol  UNITED KINGDOM
        104. Point Fighting Green (Intermediate) +65kg Seniors female 9 Ferrandino Mariagrazia   Made In Sud Barrus  ITALY
        104. Point Fighting Green (Intermediate) +65kg Seniors female 9 SWIFT LYNSEY   BRITISH CHINESE KICKBOXING ASSOCIATION  ENGLAND
        104. Point Fighting Green (Intermediate) +65kg Seniors female 9 Irving Alice   Infinity Martial Arts  UNITED KINGDOM
        104. Point Fighting Green (Intermediate) +65kg Seniors female 9 Pasqualetto Jessica   kick fire team  ITALY
105. Point Fighting Brown/Black (Advanced) -50kg Seniors female
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
105. Point Fighting Brown/Black (Advanced) -50kg Seniors female 1gold alessia costanzo   ASD Team Vicor  ITALY
        105. Point Fighting Brown/Black (Advanced) -50kg Seniors female 2silver TÖRÖK SZONJA   KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy  HUNGARY
        105. Point Fighting Brown/Black (Advanced) -50kg Seniors female 3bronze LENCSÉS DORINA   KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy  HUNGARY
        105. Point Fighting Brown/Black (Advanced) -50kg Seniors female 3bronze Cavallaro Giulia   Made In Sud Barrus  ITALY
        105. Point Fighting Brown/Black (Advanced) -50kg Seniors female 5 Engeset Monica   Team Norway 01  NORWAY
        105. Point Fighting Brown/Black (Advanced) -50kg Seniors female 5 Barbieri Valentina   Asd Euro Kickboxing  ITALY
        105. Point Fighting Brown/Black (Advanced) -50kg Seniors female 5 SCACCHI CAROL   CORTO CIRCUITO  ITALY
        105. Point Fighting Brown/Black (Advanced) -50kg Seniors female 5 MURVAI LÍVIA   KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy  HUNGARY
        105. Point Fighting Brown/Black (Advanced) -50kg Seniors female 9 Kreis Anna-Sophie   Sarantoudis Sport Martial Arts Center  GERMANY
        105. Point Fighting Brown/Black (Advanced) -50kg Seniors female 9 Thaxter Kelly   Wolfpack UK  UNITED KINGDOM
        105. Point Fighting Brown/Black (Advanced) -50kg Seniors female 9 Licciardi Giulia   Associazione sportiva dilettantistica aikya  ITALY
        105. Point Fighting Brown/Black (Advanced) -50kg Seniors female 9 Mangan Bo   Spartan Martial Arts  IRELAND
        105. Point Fighting Brown/Black (Advanced) -50kg Seniors female 9 TROVALUSCI FEDERICA   HMD Italia  ITALY
        105. Point Fighting Brown/Black (Advanced) -50kg Seniors female 9 Hutter Lydia   Team Tae-Kibo  AUSTRIA
        105. Point Fighting Brown/Black (Advanced) -50kg Seniors female 9 Guida Miriam   ASD Team Vicor  ITALY
        105. Point Fighting Brown/Black (Advanced) -50kg Seniors female 9 Librizzi Silvia   Associazione sportiva dilettantistica aikya  ITALY
106. Point Fighting Brown/Black (Advanced) -55kg Seniors female
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
106. Point Fighting Brown/Black (Advanced) -55kg Seniors female 1gold ODonovan Caradh   Tallaght Martial Arts  IRELAND
        106. Point Fighting Brown/Black (Advanced) -55kg Seniors female 2silver Neyens Evelyn   Contact Karate Beveren  BELGIUM
        106. Point Fighting Brown/Black (Advanced) -55kg Seniors female 3bronze Cavallaro Roberta   Made In Sud Barrus  ITALY
        106. Point Fighting Brown/Black (Advanced) -55kg Seniors female 3bronze Cook Aston   Team Bristol  UNITED KINGDOM
        106. Point Fighting Brown/Black (Advanced) -55kg Seniors female 5 Caramanna Alba   Associazione sportiva dilettantistica aikya  ITALY
        106. Point Fighting Brown/Black (Advanced) -55kg Seniors female 5 STRADOUDI DANAI   Icaros  GREECE
        106. Point Fighting Brown/Black (Advanced) -55kg Seniors female 5 Dimitrova Alexandra   Ikken BG  BULGARIA
        106. Point Fighting Brown/Black (Advanced) -55kg Seniors female 5 Bjornestad Naess Tirill   Team Norway 01  NORWAY
        106. Point Fighting Brown/Black (Advanced) -55kg Seniors female 9 Mangan Bo   Spartan Martial Arts  IRELAND
        106. Point Fighting Brown/Black (Advanced) -55kg Seniors female 9 LORUSSO GIORGIA   HMD Italia  ITALY
        106. Point Fighting Brown/Black (Advanced) -55kg Seniors female 9 BROEHAN ANGELINA VICTORIA   Feuersports e.V.  GERMANY
        106. Point Fighting Brown/Black (Advanced) -55kg Seniors female 9 Marnissi Zeïneb   K.M.C  CANADA
        106. Point Fighting Brown/Black (Advanced) -55kg Seniors female 9 Richner Stefanie   Swiss Team WAKO  SWITZERLAND
        106. Point Fighting Brown/Black (Advanced) -55kg Seniors female 9 Erchinger Rebecca   Bergen Kickboxing club  NORWAY
        106. Point Fighting Brown/Black (Advanced) -55kg Seniors female 9 Kreis Anna-Sophie   Sarantoudis Sport Martial Arts Center  GERMANY
        106. Point Fighting Brown/Black (Advanced) -55kg Seniors female 9 Librizzi Silvia   Associazione sportiva dilettantistica aikya  ITALY
107. Point Fighting Brown/Black (Advanced) -60kg Seniors female
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
107. Point Fighting Brown/Black (Advanced) -60kg Seniors female 1gold SZABO DORINA   KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy  HUNGARY
        107. Point Fighting Brown/Black (Advanced) -60kg Seniors female 2silver Bannon Shauna   Tallaght Martial Arts  IRELAND
        107. Point Fighting Brown/Black (Advanced) -60kg Seniors female 3bronze Nikitina Karyna   BMACLONDALKIN  IRELAND
        107. Point Fighting Brown/Black (Advanced) -60kg Seniors female 3bronze Gullotti Luisa   Associazione sportiva dilettantistica aikya  ITALY
        107. Point Fighting Brown/Black (Advanced) -60kg Seniors female 5 Rossi Martina   HMD Italia  ITALY
        107. Point Fighting Brown/Black (Advanced) -60kg Seniors female 5 Greatbatch Lorna   Maddogs Fighting Club  UNITED KINGDOM
        107. Point Fighting Brown/Black (Advanced) -60kg Seniors female 5 GARCIA SANCHEZ JUDIT   HISPANIA TEAM  SPAIN
        107. Point Fighting Brown/Black (Advanced) -60kg Seniors female 5 Malépart Rébecca   K.M.C  CANADA
        107. Point Fighting Brown/Black (Advanced) -60kg Seniors female 9 Dearden Kodi   NSKA  UNITED KINGDOM
        107. Point Fighting Brown/Black (Advanced) -60kg Seniors female 9 Neyens Evelyn   Contact Karate Beveren  BELGIUM
        107. Point Fighting Brown/Black (Advanced) -60kg Seniors female 9 Sumski Carolin   Sarantoudis Sport Martial Arts Center  GERMANY
        107. Point Fighting Brown/Black (Advanced) -60kg Seniors female 9 Rosario Rhian   Welsh Contact Karate Association  WALES
        107. Point Fighting Brown/Black (Advanced) -60kg Seniors female 9 HOUSE RACHEL   STORM KICKBOXING ACADEMY  WALES
        107. Point Fighting Brown/Black (Advanced) -60kg Seniors female 9 Evans Megan   Wako  WALES
        107. Point Fighting Brown/Black (Advanced) -60kg Seniors female 9 Casserly Michelle   Lau-Gar Wexford  IRELAND
        107. Point Fighting Brown/Black (Advanced) -60kg Seniors female 9 Bjornestad Naess Tirill   Team Norway 01  NORWAY
108. Point Fighting Brown/Black (Advanced) -65kg Seniors female
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
108. Point Fighting Brown/Black (Advanced) -65kg Seniors female 1gold Pantaleo Elena   Associazione sportiva dilettantistica aikya  ITALY
        108. Point Fighting Brown/Black (Advanced) -65kg Seniors female 2silver Jones Amber   Maddogs Fighting Club  UNITED KINGDOM
        108. Point Fighting Brown/Black (Advanced) -65kg Seniors female 3bronze Gullotti Luisa   Associazione sportiva dilettantistica aikya  ITALY
        108. Point Fighting Brown/Black (Advanced) -65kg Seniors female 3bronze SELLATI MARTA   HMD Italia  ITALY
        108. Point Fighting Brown/Black (Advanced) -65kg Seniors female 5 Gorrell Elyse   Douvris Martial Arts  CANADA
        108. Point Fighting Brown/Black (Advanced) -65kg Seniors female 5 Bannon Nicole   Tallaght Martial Arts  IRELAND
        108. Point Fighting Brown/Black (Advanced) -65kg Seniors female 5 BERTA VIKTÓRIA   KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy  HUNGARY
        108. Point Fighting Brown/Black (Advanced) -65kg Seniors female 5 Scoble Chelsie   Infinity Martial Arts  UNITED KINGDOM
        108. Point Fighting Brown/Black (Advanced) -65kg Seniors female 9 Tunc Ilayda   Team Samonte  GERMANY
        108. Point Fighting Brown/Black (Advanced) -65kg Seniors female 9 KÁDAS ADRIENN   KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy  HUNGARY
        108. Point Fighting Brown/Black (Advanced) -65kg Seniors female 9 BELLEMO VALERIA   AREA FITNESS 61  ITALY
        108. Point Fighting Brown/Black (Advanced) -65kg Seniors female 9 GALANOPOULOU DIONYSIA   Icaros  GREECE
        108. Point Fighting Brown/Black (Advanced) -65kg Seniors female 9 OIKONOMOU EVITA   Zenith Team  GREECE
        108. Point Fighting Brown/Black (Advanced) -65kg Seniors female 9 Evans Megan   Wako  WALES
        108. Point Fighting Brown/Black (Advanced) -65kg Seniors female 9 Stepanoff Nicole   Associazione sportiva dilettantistica aikya  ITALY
109. Point Fighting Brown/Black (Advanced) -70kg Seniors female
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
109. Point Fighting Brown/Black (Advanced) -70kg Seniors female 1gold Sturzaker Bev   NSKA  UNITED KINGDOM
        109. Point Fighting Brown/Black (Advanced) -70kg Seniors female 2silver NAGY HENRIETTA   KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy  HUNGARY
        109. Point Fighting Brown/Black (Advanced) -70kg Seniors female 3bronze KELLER KESHIA   Fight Smart Kickbox Academy  GERMANY
        109. Point Fighting Brown/Black (Advanced) -70kg Seniors female 3bronze Gallusova Katerina   Czech kickboxing federation  CZECH REPUBLIC
        109. Point Fighting Brown/Black (Advanced) -70kg Seniors female 5 Angelino Domenica   Made In Sud Barrus  ITALY
        109. Point Fighting Brown/Black (Advanced) -70kg Seniors female 5 Henderson Jodi   Kaizen Kickboxing  UNITED KINGDOM
        109. Point Fighting Brown/Black (Advanced) -70kg Seniors female 5 BELLEMO VALERIA   AREA FITNESS 61  ITALY
        109. Point Fighting Brown/Black (Advanced) -70kg Seniors female 5 DE Vita Deborah   KBA a.s.d.  ITALY
        109. Point Fighting Brown/Black (Advanced) -70kg Seniors female 9 Tunc Ilayda   Team Samonte  GERMANY
        109. Point Fighting Brown/Black (Advanced) -70kg Seniors female 9 Marx Stefania   Wun Hop Kuen Do Wedel/ SAP Germany  GERMANY
        109. Point Fighting Brown/Black (Advanced) -70kg Seniors female 9 GALANOPOULOU DIONYSIA   Icaros  GREECE
        109. Point Fighting Brown/Black (Advanced) -70kg Seniors female 9 Thidemann Hege   Verdal Kickboxingteam  NORWAY
        109. Point Fighting Brown/Black (Advanced) -70kg Seniors female 9 Gayson Shannon   BMACLONDALKIN  IRELAND
        109. Point Fighting Brown/Black (Advanced) -70kg Seniors female 9 Upfold Gem   Wolfpack UK  UNITED KINGDOM
        109. Point Fighting Brown/Black (Advanced) -70kg Seniors female 9 Gadow Isabel   Nordseefighter  GERMANY
        109. Point Fighting Brown/Black (Advanced) -70kg Seniors female 9 Deegan Joanne   Spartan Martial Arts  IRELAND
110. Point Fighting Brown/Black (Advanced) +70kg Seniors female
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
110. Point Fighting Brown/Black (Advanced) +70kg Seniors female 1gold DE Vita Deborah   KBA a.s.d.  ITALY
        110. Point Fighting Brown/Black (Advanced) +70kg Seniors female 2silver Bradshaw Lauren   Red Star Kickboxing  IRELAND
        110. Point Fighting Brown/Black (Advanced) +70kg Seniors female 3bronze FAIOLA DILETTA   KBFT  ITALY
        110. Point Fighting Brown/Black (Advanced) +70kg Seniors female 3bronze Megerle Stefanie   Sarantoudis Sport Martial Arts Center  GERMANY
        110. Point Fighting Brown/Black (Advanced) +70kg Seniors female 5 Andic Helena   Polizei Sportverein Salzburg  AUSTRIA
        110. Point Fighting Brown/Black (Advanced) +70kg Seniors female 5 Upfold Gem   Wolfpack UK  UNITED KINGDOM
        110. Point Fighting Brown/Black (Advanced) +70kg Seniors female 5 Gadow Isabel   Nordseefighter  GERMANY
        110. Point Fighting Brown/Black (Advanced) +70kg Seniors female 5 Downey Aisling   Celbridge Kenpo Karate Academy  IRELAND
        110. Point Fighting Brown/Black (Advanced) +70kg Seniors female 9 Kondár Anna   KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy  HUNGARY
        110. Point Fighting Brown/Black (Advanced) +70kg Seniors female 9 Deegan Joanne   Spartan Martial Arts  IRELAND
        110. Point Fighting Brown/Black (Advanced) +70kg Seniors female 9 Ferone Romina   Made In Sud Barrus  ITALY
        110. Point Fighting Brown/Black (Advanced) +70kg Seniors female 9 GRANT KATY   BRITISH CHINESE KICKBOXING ASSOCIATION  ENGLAND
        110. Point Fighting Brown/Black (Advanced) +70kg Seniors female 9 Gallusova Katerina   Czech kickboxing federation  CZECH REPUBLIC
        110. Point Fighting Brown/Black (Advanced) +70kg Seniors female 9 possamai giorgia   a.s.d. auxe  ITALY
        110. Point Fighting Brown/Black (Advanced) +70kg Seniors female 9 Hanna Corey   Micky-Finns Kickboxing Academy  NORTHERN IRELAND
        110. Point Fighting Brown/Black (Advanced) +70kg Seniors female 9 Wheal Heather   Evolution Martial Arts  UNITED KINGDOM
111. Point Fighting Veterans + 35 yrs of age -65kg 35 Years & Over female
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
111. Point Fighting Veterans + 35 yrs of age -65kg 35 Years & Over female 1gold Dearden Maureen   NSKA  UNITED KINGDOM
        111. Point Fighting Veterans + 35 yrs of age -65kg 35 Years & Over female 2silver Milne Helen   Mavericks Martial Arts Academies  ENGLAND
        111. Point Fighting Veterans + 35 yrs of age -65kg 35 Years & Over female 3bronze Røberg Nina   Tjeldsund kickboxing klubb  NORWAY
        111. Point Fighting Veterans + 35 yrs of age -65kg 35 Years & Over female 3bronze Nelson Ruth   Team Bristol  UNITED KINGDOM
        111. Point Fighting Veterans + 35 yrs of age -65kg 35 Years & Over female 5 Gill Sharon   Team Bristol  UNITED KINGDOM
        111. Point Fighting Veterans + 35 yrs of age -65kg 35 Years & Over female 5 Wozniak Anna   Dragon School of Blackbelts Aberdeen  UNITED KINGDOM
        111. Point Fighting Veterans + 35 yrs of age -65kg 35 Years & Over female 5 Gallager Jane   Lau Gar Scotland  UNITED KINGDOM
        111. Point Fighting Veterans + 35 yrs of age -65kg 35 Years & Over female 5 Morrison Sharon   MORRISON BLACK BELT ACADEMY  UNITED KINGDOM
        111. Point Fighting Veterans + 35 yrs of age -65kg 35 Years & Over female 9 FAMIGLIETTI LAURA   TEAM MAGNUM  ITALY
        111. Point Fighting Veterans + 35 yrs of age -65kg 35 Years & Over female 9 Crosby Amanda   Dundalk martial arts school of fitness  IRELAND
112. Point Fighting Veterans + 35 yrs of age +65kg 35 Years & Over female
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
112. Point Fighting Veterans + 35 yrs of age +65kg 35 Years & Over female 1gold Gill Sharon   Team Bristol  UNITED KINGDOM
        112. Point Fighting Veterans + 35 yrs of age +65kg 35 Years & Over female 2silver Dearden Maureen   NSKA  UNITED KINGDOM
        112. Point Fighting Veterans + 35 yrs of age +65kg 35 Years & Over female 3bronze Morrison Sharon   MORRISON BLACK BELT ACADEMY  UNITED KINGDOM
        112. Point Fighting Veterans + 35 yrs of age +65kg 35 Years & Over female 3bronze Morrish Teresa   Fearless Fight Team  UNITED KINGDOM
        112. Point Fighting Veterans + 35 yrs of age +65kg 35 Years & Over female 5 ANGERHOEFER STEFANIE   Feuersports e.V.  GERMANY
        112. Point Fighting Veterans + 35 yrs of age +65kg 35 Years & Over female 5 Sansom Simone   Burns School of Black Belts  UNITED KINGDOM
        112. Point Fighting Veterans + 35 yrs of age +65kg 35 Years & Over female 5 Penketh Helen   Hurricane Combat and Fitness  ENGLAND
        112. Point Fighting Veterans + 35 yrs of age +65kg 35 Years & Over female 5 Nelson Ruth   Team Bristol  UNITED KINGDOM
        112. Point Fighting Veterans + 35 yrs of age +65kg 35 Years & Over female 9 dhillon kat   Basingstoke kickboxing Organisation  UNITED KINGDOM
        112. Point Fighting Veterans + 35 yrs of age +65kg 35 Years & Over female 9 Tothz Jennifer   USA All Stars  UNITED STATES
113. Light Contact Novice -60kg Seniors male
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
113. Light Contact Novice -60kg Seniors male 1gold Smith Paul   Fighting Fit Academy Kickboxing  UNITED KINGDOM
        113. Light Contact Novice -60kg Seniors male 2silver MENDOZA MARTIN OSCAR   HISPANIA TEAM  SPAIN
        113. Light Contact Novice -60kg Seniors male 3bronze Mozdzynski Patryk   Polska  POLAND
        113. Light Contact Novice -60kg Seniors male 3bronze pelosi michele   HMD Italia  ITALY
        113. Light Contact Novice -60kg Seniors male 5 basilotta luca   LUCIANI TEAM  ITALY
        113. Light Contact Novice -60kg Seniors male 5 Agostinis Oliver   jersey taekwondo club  UNITED KINGDOM
        113. Light Contact Novice -60kg Seniors male 5 palazzo gianmarco   LUCIANI TEAM  ITALY
114. Light Contact Novice -70kg Seniors male
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
114. Light Contact Novice -70kg Seniors male 1gold lago mario   HMD Italia  ITALY
        114. Light Contact Novice -70kg Seniors male 2silver Delaney Stephen   SSES Martal Arts  IRELAND
        114. Light Contact Novice -70kg Seniors male 3bronze pelosi michele   HMD Italia  ITALY
        114. Light Contact Novice -70kg Seniors male 3bronze MENDOZA MARTIN MIGUEL ANGEL   HISPANIA TEAM  SPAIN
        114. Light Contact Novice -70kg Seniors male 5 Berg Andreas Gjestvang   Fighter Kickboxingklubb  NORWAY
        114. Light Contact Novice -70kg Seniors male 5 Buur Simon   Nyborg Karateklub  DENMARK
        114. Light Contact Novice -70kg Seniors male 5 Carroll Dean   Swift Kick Martial Arts Academy  IRELAND
        114. Light Contact Novice -70kg Seniors male 5 Dorby Vest Hansen Marius   Nyborg Karateklub  DENMARK
        114. Light Contact Novice -70kg Seniors male 9 marroni marcello   HMD Italia  ITALY
        114. Light Contact Novice -70kg Seniors male 9 Romagna Gianandrea   Team Alessandro Manfredi  ITALY
        114. Light Contact Novice -70kg Seniors male 9 Walsh Steve   Team SMAF  UNITED KINGDOM
        114. Light Contact Novice -70kg Seniors male 9 costantini cristian   HMD Italia  ITALY
        114. Light Contact Novice -70kg Seniors male 9 Dahle Morten   KBX Stavern  NORWAY
        114. Light Contact Novice -70kg Seniors male 9 Myrås Håvard   Øverbygd Kickboxing Klubb  NORWAY
        114. Light Contact Novice -70kg Seniors male 9 Fortuna Simone   HMD Italia  ITALY
        114. Light Contact Novice -70kg Seniors male 9 Drummend Chris   Global Kickboxing  IRELAND
115. Light Contact Novice -80kg Seniors male
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
115. Light Contact Novice -80kg Seniors male 1gold Smith Shane   Global Kickboxing  IRELAND
        115. Light Contact Novice -80kg Seniors male 2silver tessadri fabrizio   kickboxing trento  ITALY
        115. Light Contact Novice -80kg Seniors male 3bronze Harrington Stuart   Predators Hands Down  UNITED KINGDOM
        115. Light Contact Novice -80kg Seniors male 3bronze JIMENEZ GARCÍA FELIX   HISPANIA TEAM  SPAIN
        115. Light Contact Novice -80kg Seniors male 5 HERNANDEZ RODRIGUEZ VICTOR MANUEL   HISPANIA TEAM  SPAIN
        115. Light Contact Novice -80kg Seniors male 5 Campbell John   Global kickboxing kinsealy  IRELAND
        115. Light Contact Novice -80kg Seniors male 5 Calvisi Simone   Team Alessandro Manfredi  ITALY
        115. Light Contact Novice -80kg Seniors male 5 Donnelly Alec   Wolfpack UK  UNITED KINGDOM
        115. Light Contact Novice -80kg Seniors male 9 costantini cristian   HMD Italia  ITALY
        115. Light Contact Novice -80kg Seniors male 9 Langenegger Etienne   Chikudo Martial Arts  LIECHTENSTEIN
        115. Light Contact Novice -80kg Seniors male 9 Mininewska Marcel   Carlow Kickboxing Club  IRELAND
        115. Light Contact Novice -80kg Seniors male 9 ORourke Timmy   SSES Martal Arts  IRELAND
        115. Light Contact Novice -80kg Seniors male 9 RODRIGUEZ GUTIERREZ JONATHAN   HISPANIA TEAM  SPAIN
        115. Light Contact Novice -80kg Seniors male 9 Santiccioli Stefano   asd Fenice Kickboxing  ITALY
        115. Light Contact Novice -80kg Seniors male 9 Drabik Pavel   Red Star Kickboxing  IRELAND
        115. Light Contact Novice -80kg Seniors male 9 SAPORITO LEONARDO   HMD Italia  ITALY
116. Light Contact Novice -90kg Seniors male
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
116. Light Contact Novice -90kg Seniors male 1gold Almeida Silvino   Bergen Kickboxing club  NORWAY
        116. Light Contact Novice -90kg Seniors male 2silver Zdziech Przemyslaw   Byrne Black Belt Academy  UNITED KINGDOM
        116. Light Contact Novice -90kg Seniors male 3bronze Spencer Anthony   Predators Hands Down  UNITED KINGDOM
        116. Light Contact Novice -90kg Seniors male 3bronze GARCÍA ROBLEDO SERGIO   HISPANIA TEAM  SPAIN
        116. Light Contact Novice -90kg Seniors male 5 SAPORITO LEONARDO   HMD Italia  ITALY
        116. Light Contact Novice -90kg Seniors male 5 Johnson Jake   TEAM HITMAN  IRELAND
        116. Light Contact Novice -90kg Seniors male 5 McLoughlin Marc   Swift Kick Martial Arts Academy  IRELAND
        116. Light Contact Novice -90kg Seniors male 5 Giannini Mosè   asd Fenice Kickboxing  ITALY
        116. Light Contact Novice -90kg Seniors male 9 Heelan Tom   Global Kickboxing  IRELAND
        116. Light Contact Novice -90kg Seniors male 9 Steinlechner Peter   HSK Kickboxing Hopfgarten  AUSTRIA
        116. Light Contact Novice -90kg Seniors male 9 kearon patrick   B-ELITE TAEKWON-DO & KICKBOXING ACADEMY  IRELAND
        116. Light Contact Novice -90kg Seniors male 9 Agostinis Alessio   jersey taekwondo club  UNITED KINGDOM
117. Light Contact Novice +90kg Seniors male
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
117. Light Contact Novice +90kg Seniors male 1gold Rowlands Martyn   Team Bristol  UNITED KINGDOM
        117. Light Contact Novice +90kg Seniors male 2silver PFEIL SEBASTIAN   MAT Geiseltal e.V.  GERMANY
        117. Light Contact Novice +90kg Seniors male 3bronze Oliva Riccardo   HMD Italia  ITALY
        117. Light Contact Novice +90kg Seniors male 3bronze BURTON DARREN   BRITISH CHINESE KICKBOXING ASSOCIATION  ENGLAND
        117. Light Contact Novice +90kg Seniors male 5 KULIK JAROSLAW   Hara e.V.  GERMANY
        117. Light Contact Novice +90kg Seniors male 5 KAMPS SVEN   Remscheider Turnverein e.V.  GERMANY
        117. Light Contact Novice +90kg Seniors male 5 david craig   STORM KICKBOXING ACADEMY  WALES
        117. Light Contact Novice +90kg Seniors male 5 GERE MÁRTON   KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy  HUNGARY
        117. Light Contact Novice +90kg Seniors male 9 Doyle Jamie   Global Kickboxing  IRELAND
        117. Light Contact Novice +90kg Seniors male 9 Fitzmaurice Michael   PHOENIX MARTIAL ARTS UK  UNITED KINGDOM
118. Light Contact Intermediate/Advanced -57kg Seniors male
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
118. Light Contact Intermediate/Advanced -57kg Seniors male 1gold sciolla ivan   topten light revolution team  ITALY
        118. Light Contact Intermediate/Advanced -57kg Seniors male 2silver McNairn Bradley   Kaizen Kickboxing  UNITED KINGDOM
        118. Light Contact Intermediate/Advanced -57kg Seniors male 3bronze Byrne Lee   Kombat Martial Arts  IRELAND
        118. Light Contact Intermediate/Advanced -57kg Seniors male 3bronze BIZZARRI VALERIO   a.s.d. Full Kontact Latina  ITALY
        118. Light Contact Intermediate/Advanced -57kg Seniors male 5 Mc Donald Sam   Masters Temple  IRELAND
        118. Light Contact Intermediate/Advanced -57kg Seniors male 5 GEMMILL LEWIS   BRITISH CHINESE KICKBOXING ASSOCIATION  ENGLAND
        118. Light Contact Intermediate/Advanced -57kg Seniors male 5 Carr Daniel   Deborahs Strike Academy  ENGLAND
        118. Light Contact Intermediate/Advanced -57kg Seniors male 5 Fogarthy Thomas   River Valley Ashbourne  IRELAND
        118. Light Contact Intermediate/Advanced -57kg Seniors male 9 Fitzpatrick kevin   Athlone Kickboxing  IRELAND
        118. Light Contact Intermediate/Advanced -57kg Seniors male 9 kearon dylan   B-ELITE TAEKWON-DO & KICKBOXING ACADEMY  IRELAND
        118. Light Contact Intermediate/Advanced -57kg Seniors male 9 Taylor William   Team Blue Blood  UNITED KINGDOM
119. Light Contact Intermediate/Advanced -63kg Seniors male
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
119. Light Contact Intermediate/Advanced -63kg Seniors male 1gold Shelley Ryan[1   Elite FIghter  IRELAND
        119. Light Contact Intermediate/Advanced -63kg Seniors male 2silver BOS TIMOTHY   ASD FITAE-ITF - KOREANKICKBOXING  ITALY
        119. Light Contact Intermediate/Advanced -63kg Seniors male 3bronze Ivanchuk Rostik   Spartan Martial Arts  IRELAND
        119. Light Contact Intermediate/Advanced -63kg Seniors male 3bronze McNairn Bradley   Kaizen Kickboxing  UNITED KINGDOM
        119. Light Contact Intermediate/Advanced -63kg Seniors male 5 Georgiev Daniel   Ikken BG  BULGARIA
        119. Light Contact Intermediate/Advanced -63kg Seniors male 5 Hunter Thomas   Team Renegade  UNITED KINGDOM
        119. Light Contact Intermediate/Advanced -63kg Seniors male 5 O reilly a ron   Kkc Korean Kickboxing Cabra  IRELAND
        119. Light Contact Intermediate/Advanced -63kg Seniors male 5 Berg Andreas Gjestvang   Fighter Kickboxingklubb  NORWAY
        119. Light Contact Intermediate/Advanced -63kg Seniors male 9 Heesom Finlay   Team Blue Blood  UNITED KINGDOM
        119. Light Contact Intermediate/Advanced -63kg Seniors male 9 O Connell Adam   Bushido Martial Arts  IRELAND
        119. Light Contact Intermediate/Advanced -63kg Seniors male 9 SINGH SUNEIL   Team ACMAC  UNITED KINGDOM
        119. Light Contact Intermediate/Advanced -63kg Seniors male 9 Koessler Julius   Team Tae-Kibo  AUSTRIA
        119. Light Contact Intermediate/Advanced -63kg Seniors male 9 Imhof Emanuel   Swissteam lightcontact  SWITZERLAND
        119. Light Contact Intermediate/Advanced -63kg Seniors male 9 Myrås Håvard   Øverbygd Kickboxing Klubb  NORWAY
        119. Light Contact Intermediate/Advanced -63kg Seniors male 9 lago mario   HMD Italia  ITALY
        119. Light Contact Intermediate/Advanced -63kg Seniors male 9 Malik Safian   Team Blue Blood  UNITED KINGDOM
120. Light Contact Intermediate/Advanced -69kg Seniors male
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
120. Light Contact Intermediate/Advanced -69kg Seniors male 1gold Shelley Adam   Elite FIghter  IRELAND
        120. Light Contact Intermediate/Advanced -69kg Seniors male 2silver Marchese Gio   Team Bristol  UNITED KINGDOM
        120. Light Contact Intermediate/Advanced -69kg Seniors male 3bronze cimpeanu georgian   Team lanizilao  ITALY
        120. Light Contact Intermediate/Advanced -69kg Seniors male 3bronze Higgins David   PHOENIX MARTIAL ARTS UK  UNITED KINGDOM
        120. Light Contact Intermediate/Advanced -69kg Seniors male 5 Morrison Lewis   Team Top Ten UK  UNITED KINGDOM
        120. Light Contact Intermediate/Advanced -69kg Seniors male 5 Georgiev Daniel   Ikken BG  BULGARIA
        120. Light Contact Intermediate/Advanced -69kg Seniors male 5 Gorman Eoin   BMACLONDALKIN  IRELAND
        120. Light Contact Intermediate/Advanced -69kg Seniors male 5 Guldager Martin   Kickboxing Academy Denmark  DENMARK
        120. Light Contact Intermediate/Advanced -69kg Seniors male 9 Mitchell Ed   PHOENIX MARTIAL ARTS UK  UNITED KINGDOM
        120. Light Contact Intermediate/Advanced -69kg Seniors male 9 CHIANESE ANDREA   a.s.d. Full Kontact Latina  ITALY
        120. Light Contact Intermediate/Advanced -69kg Seniors male 9 Wilson Tom   Hurricane Combat and Fitness  ENGLAND
        120. Light Contact Intermediate/Advanced -69kg Seniors male 9 HAMMER MARTIN   KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy  HUNGARY
        120. Light Contact Intermediate/Advanced -69kg Seniors male 9 Mihai Octavian   Dragon Dojo Conselve  ITALY
        120. Light Contact Intermediate/Advanced -69kg Seniors male 9 Malik Safian   Team Blue Blood  UNITED KINGDOM
        120. Light Contact Intermediate/Advanced -69kg Seniors male 9 lago mario   HMD Italia  ITALY
        120. Light Contact Intermediate/Advanced -69kg Seniors male 9 slaney david   west cork kickboxing club  IRELAND
121. Light Contact Intermediate/Advanced -74kg Seniors male
Categories Rank Name