Results
 
ДП КИКБОКС СТИЛ К1 - 29.04-01.05.2022 гр. ПАЗАРДЖИК - Results  print this site
 Search:
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
7 K1 004 YJ M -51 kg
7 K1 004 YJ M -51 kg 1gold Miladinov Martin   Patriot-Dupnica  BULGARIA
        7 K1 004 YJ M -51 kg 2silver bakalov antonio   Scorpion  BULGARIA
        7 K1 004 YJ M -51 kg 3bronze Нури Джан   Shumenska krepost  BULGARIA
        7 K1 004 YJ M -51 kg 3bronze Sevdalinov Trayko   Dream Varna  BULGARIA
        7 K1 004 YJ M -51 kg 5 Ognyanov Rosen   Scorpion  BULGARIA
        7 K1 004 YJ M -51 kg 5 Jordanov Boian   Bultras fight club  BULGARIA
7 K1 005 YJ M -54 kg
7 K1 005 YJ M -54 kg 1gold ILIEV ALEX   SC TANGRA  BULGARIA
        7 K1 005 YJ M -54 kg 2silver Kondov Ventsislav   Vokil  BULGARIA
        7 K1 005 YJ M -54 kg 3bronze Krasimirov Marchelo   KBI-Rakovski-1988  BULGARIA
7 K1 006 YJ M -57 kg
7 K1 006 YJ M -57 kg 1gold Dimitrov Diyan   Desant Kickboxing  BULGARIA
        7 K1 006 YJ M -57 kg 2silver Petrov Daniel   Legiya  BULGARIA
        7 K1 006 YJ M -57 kg 3bronze Nenkov Viktor   Vokil  BULGARIA
        7 K1 006 YJ M -57 kg 3bronze DODOV PETAR   Bultras fight club  BULGARIA
        7 K1 006 YJ M -57 kg 5 Naskovski Tsvetan   Spartak Pazardzhik 2014  BULGARIA
        7 K1 006 YJ M -57 kg 5 Petkov David   SC Neftohimik  BULGARIA
        7 K1 006 YJ M -57 kg 5 Gyrbev Aleksandar   Musashi Kickboxing  BULGARIA
7 K1 007 OC F -48kg
7 K1 007 OC F -48kg 1gold Parpulova Margarita   TIM - VARNA  BULGARIA
        7 K1 007 OC F -48kg 2silver Алпер Хелин   Shumenska krepost  BULGARIA
        7 K1 007 OC F -48kg 3bronze Nikolova Megan   SC Ring - Kavarna  BULGARIA
7 K1 007 OC F -54kg
7 K1 007 OC F -54kg 1gold Demirova Esil   SC Ring - Kavarna  BULGARIA
        7 K1 007 OC F -54kg 2silver Hristova Hristiana   Sezan  BULGARIA
7 K1 007 OC F -60kg
7 K1 007 OC F -60kg 1gold Mira Valchanova   SC Neftohimik  BULGARIA
        7 K1 007 OC F -60kg 2silver Добринова Габриела   Shumenska krepost  BULGARIA
7 K1 007 OC M +75kg
7 K1 007 OC M +75kg 1gold Атанасов Александър   SK Aron-Pazardzhik  BULGARIA
        7 K1 007 OC M +75kg 2silver Пеев Валентин   SK Aron-Pazardzhik  BULGARIA
        7 K1 007 OC M +75kg 3bronze Kolchakov Krasimir   Golden boy’s  BULGARIA
        7 K1 007 OC M +75kg 3bronze Zmiicharov Alesandro   Spartak Pazardzhik 2014  BULGARIA
7 K1 007 OC M -42kg
7 K1 007 OC M -42kg 1gold Georgiev Preslav   Vokil  BULGARIA
        7 K1 007 OC M -42kg 2silver Петромилов Димитър   Shumenska krepost  BULGARIA
        7 K1 007 OC M -42kg 3bronze Бонин Никола   Favorit Dimitrovgrad  BULGARIA
7 K1 007 OC M -45kg
7 K1 007 OC M -45kg 1gold Чергански Габриел   Shumenska krepost  BULGARIA
        7 K1 007 OC M -45kg 2silver Mihalev Viktor   Vokil  BULGARIA
7 K1 007 OC M -48kg
7 K1 007 OC M -48kg 1gold Georgiev Kristiyan   Vokil  BULGARIA
        7 K1 007 OC M -48kg 2silver Ангелов Алекс   Shumenska krepost  BULGARIA
7 K1 007 OC M -51kg
7 K1 007 OC M -51kg 1gold Чилей Алексей   Shumenska krepost  BULGARIA
        7 K1 007 OC M -51kg 2silver Kocev Angel   Spartak Pazardzhik 2014  BULGARIA
7 K1 007 OC M -54kg
7 K1 007 OC M -54kg 1gold Антоха Анатолий   Shumenska krepost  BULGARIA
        7 K1 007 OC M -54kg 2silver Бакарджийски Найден   OPTIX  BULGARIA
        7 K1 007 OC M -54kg 3bronze Bashev Dragomir   KBI-Rakovski-1988  BULGARIA
        7 K1 007 OC M -54kg 3bronze Lichev Viktor   Dream Varna  BULGARIA
7 K1 007 OC M -60kg
7 K1 007 OC M -60kg 1gold Dobrev Dobri   POBEDA  BULGARIA
7 K1 007 OC M -63,5kg
7 K1 007 OC M -63,5kg 1gold Тончев Теодор   Favorit Dimitrovgrad  BULGARIA
        7 K1 007 OC M -63,5kg 2silver Kostadinov Slav   Fight Factory  BULGARIA
        7 K1 007 OC M -63,5kg 3bronze YORDANOV HRISTO   Spartak Pazardzhik 2014  BULGARIA
7 K1 007 OC M -71kg
7 K1 007 OC M -71kg 1gold Kastadinov David   Scorpion  BULGARIA
        7 K1 007 OC M -71kg 2silver Kopanov Yordan   SK Aron-Pazardzhik  BULGARIA
        7 K1 007 OC M -71kg 3bronze Tlachanski Viktor   Musashi Kickboxing  BULGARIA
7 K1 007 YJ M -60 kg
7 K1 007 YJ M -60 kg 1gold Nikolaev Alexander Rumenov   TIM - VARNA  BULGARIA
        7 K1 007 YJ M -60 kg 2silver Ivan Georgiev   SC Neftohimik  BULGARIA
        7 K1 007 YJ M -60 kg 3bronze MARUKQN HRISTIQN   Bultras fight club  BULGARIA
        7 K1 007 YJ M -60 kg 3bronze Stoyanov Alexander   SC Neftohimik  BULGARIA
        7 K1 007 YJ M -60 kg 5 Атанасов Атанас   Shumenska krepost  BULGARIA
        7 K1 007 YJ M -60 kg 5 Birsen Yasen   Dream Varna  BULGARIA
7 K1 008 YJ M -63,5 kg
7 K1 008 YJ M -63,5 kg 1gold Shindov Teodor   Bultras fight club  BULGARIA
        7 K1 008 YJ M -63,5 kg 2silver Derivolkov Aleksandr   SK Avitohol  BULGARIA
        7 K1 008 YJ M -63,5 kg 3bronze Dimov Atanas   Spartak Pazardzhik 2014  BULGARIA
        7 K1 008 YJ M -63,5 kg 3bronze Lazev Martin   Spartak Pazardzhik 2014  BULGARIA
        7 K1 008 YJ M -63,5 kg 5 Атанасов Мирослав   Shumenska krepost  BULGARIA
        7 K1 008 YJ M -63,5 kg 5 Metodiev Daniel   Fight Factory  BULGARIA
        7 K1 008 YJ M -63,5 kg 5 KOLESHEV DANIEL   Vokil  BULGARIA
7 K1 009 YJ M -67 kg
7 K1 009 YJ M -67 kg 1gold Rikov Zhulien   Desant Kickboxing  BULGARIA
        7 K1 009 YJ M -67 kg 2silver SINAPOV IVAN   Spartak Pazardzhik 2014  BULGARIA
        7 K1 009 YJ M -67 kg 3bronze Stoev Ivailo   SC Neftohimik  BULGARIA
        7 K1 009 YJ M -67 kg 3bronze Nenchev Nikola   Desant Kickboxing  BULGARIA
        7 K1 009 YJ M -67 kg 5 Salim Naim   CSKA.  BULGARIA
        7 K1 009 YJ M -67 kg 5 Georgiev Andrian   Spartak Pazardzhik 2014  BULGARIA
        7 K1 009 YJ M -67 kg 5 Ivanov Randam   SC BOEC-PERNIK  BULGARIA
7 K1 010 YJ M -71 kg
7 K1 010 YJ M -71 kg 1gold Emilov Viktor   CSKA.  BULGARIA
7 K1 011 YJ M -75 kg
7 K1 011 YJ M -75 kg 1gold Ognyanov Emanuel   Fight Club Sevlievo  BULGARIA
        7 K1 011 YJ M -75 kg 2silver Pankovski Vihren   Scorpion  BULGARIA
7 K1 013 YJ M +81 kg
7 K1 013 YJ M +81 kg 1gold Vasilev Moni   Patriot-Dupnica  BULGARIA
        7 K1 013 YJ M +81 kg 2silver Вълканов Николай   Hara  BULGARIA
        7 K1 013 YJ M +81 kg 3bronze Bangeev Stanislav   SK Aron-Pazardzhik  BULGARIA
        7 K1 013 YJ M +81 kg 3bronze Goranov Marian   Spartak Pazardzhik 2014  BULGARIA
        7 K1 013 YJ M +81 kg 5 Veselinov Bogomil   SK Avitohol  BULGARIA
7 K1 015 YJ F -44 kg
7 K1 015 YJ F -44 kg 1gold Маринова Никол   Shumenska krepost  BULGARIA
        7 K1 015 YJ F -44 kg 2silver Vasileva Yana   Spartak Pazardzhik 2014  BULGARIA
7 K1 020 YJ F +60 kg
7 K1 020 YJ F +60 kg 1gold Димитрова Йолина   Shumenska krepost  BULGARIA
        7 K1 020 YJ F +60 kg 2silver Димитрова Никол   SK Aron-Pazardzhik  BULGARIA
        7 K1 020 YJ F +60 kg 3bronze Ilieva Monika   Sc Legion  BULGARIA
7 K1 022 OJ M -54 kg
7 K1 022 OJ M -54 kg 1gold Arzhanov Mario   FIGHT CLUB TERES  BULGARIA
        7 K1 022 OJ M -54 kg 2silver Simeonov Toni   Musashi Kickboxing  BULGARIA
7 K1 023 OJ M -57 kg
7 K1 023 OJ M -57 kg 1gold Karailiev Atanas   SENSEI FIGHT CLUB  BULGARIA
        7 K1 023 OJ M -57 kg 2silver Dimitrov Andrey   STAR TEAM BULGARIA  BULGARIA
        7 K1 023 OJ M -57 kg 3bronze Anastasov Shiko   Spartak Pazardzhik 2014  BULGARIA
7 K1 024 OJ M -60 kg
7 K1 024 OJ M -60 kg 1gold Penchev Kamen   Scorpion  BULGARIA
        7 K1 024 OJ M -60 kg 2silver Stanchev Simon   Bultras fight club  BULGARIA
        7 K1 024 OJ M -60 kg 3bronze Panayotov Aleksandar   Desant Kickboxing  BULGARIA
        7 K1 024 OJ M -60 kg 3bronze KOLEV NIKOLAY   SENSEI FIGHT CLUB  BULGARIA
7 K1 025 OJ M -63,5 kg
7 K1 025 OJ M -63,5 kg 1gold Georgiev Mihail   STAR TEAM BULGARIA  BULGARIA
        7 K1 025 OJ M -63,5 kg 2silver Nyagolov Rosen   Fight Factory  BULGARIA
        7 K1 025 OJ M -63,5 kg 3bronze Rusev Rostislav   Shumenska krepost  BULGARIA
        7 K1 025 OJ M -63,5 kg 3bronze Kolev Daniel   TIM - VARNA  BULGARIA
        7 K1 025 OJ M -63,5 kg 5 Todorov Stilyan   Vokil  BULGARIA
        7 K1 025 OJ M -63,5 kg 5 YORDANOV STANISLAV   Vokil  BULGARIA
        7 K1 025 OJ M -63,5 kg 5 КАСАБОВ СТИЛЯН   Hara  BULGARIA
        7 K1 025 OJ M -63,5 kg 5 Янков Николай   Pro Fight Sandanski  BULGARIA
        7 K1 025 OJ M -63,5 kg 9 Nedim Gyuray   SK Avitohol  BULGARIA
7 K1 026 OJ M -67 kg
7 K1 026 OJ M -67 kg 1gold Павлюченко Дмитро   Fight Club Friends  BULGARIA
        7 K1 026 OJ M -67 kg 2silver Kostov Atanas   Bultras fight club  BULGARIA
        7 K1 026 OJ M -67 kg 3bronze YANAKOV RADOSLAV   Spartak Pazardzhik 2014  BULGARIA
        7 K1 026 OJ M -67 kg 3bronze Велчев Дейвид   NS Fight Club  BULGARIA
        7 K1 026 OJ M -67 kg 5 Valev Petar   Fight Club Sevlievo  BULGARIA
7 K1 027 OJ M -71 kg
7 K1 027 OJ M -71 kg 1gold Futlev Petio   STAR TEAM BULGARIA  BULGARIA
        7 K1 027 OJ M -71 kg 2silver Rangelov Alexandar   SC BOEC-PERNIK  BULGARIA
        7 K1 027 OJ M -71 kg 3bronze Adzhov Stefan   Spartak Pazardzhik 2014  BULGARIA
        7 K1 027 OJ M -71 kg 3bronze Dimitrov Veselin   CSKA.  BULGARIA
        7 K1 027 OJ M -71 kg 5 nikolov Ivailo   Hara  BULGARIA
        7 K1 027 OJ M -71 kg 5 GRUDEV KOSTADIN   Spartak Pazardzhik 2014  BULGARIA
        7 K1 027 OJ M -71 kg 5 Kostadinov Georgi   Patriot-Dupnica  BULGARIA
        7 K1 027 OJ M -71 kg 5 Iliev Viktor   Vokil  BULGARIA
        7 K1 027 OJ M -71 kg 9 Milenkov Milen   KBI-Rakovski-1988  BULGARIA
        7 K1 027 OJ M -71 kg 9 Kirov Georgi   CSKA.  BULGARIA
7 K1 028 OJ M -75 kg
7 K1 028 OJ M -75 kg 1gold Mai Blagovest   CSKA.  BULGARIA
        7 K1 028 OJ M -75 kg 2silver Dimitrov Aleks   CSKA.  BULGARIA
        7 K1 028 OJ M -75 kg 3bronze Sotirov Alexander   SC Ultra Varna  BULGARIA
        7 K1 028 OJ M -75 kg 3bronze Balinov Branimir   TIM - VARNA  BULGARIA
        7 K1 028 OJ M -75 kg 5 Асенов Исмаел   Pro Fight Sandanski  BULGARIA
7 K1 029 OJ M -81 kg
7 K1 029 OJ M -81 kg 1gold Petkov Mariqn   Shumenska krepost  BULGARIA
        7 K1 029 OJ M -81 kg 2silver Valeriev Nikolay   Armeec  BULGARIA
        7 K1 029 OJ M -81 kg 3bronze Marinov Martin   POBEDA  BULGARIA
        7 K1 029 OJ M -81 kg 3bronze Chukurov Stilqn   SC BEROE  BULGARIA
        7 K1 029 OJ M -81 kg 5 Statkov Stilian   KBI-Rakovski-1988  BULGARIA
        7 K1 029 OJ M -81 kg 5 Tsekov Asen   Patriot-Dupnica  BULGARIA
        7 K1 029 OJ M -81 kg 5 Ivanov Ivan   SC BEROE  BULGARIA
7 K1 032 OJ M +91 kg
7 K1 032 OJ M +91 kg 1gold Антоха Михаил   Shumenska krepost  BULGARIA
        7 K1 032 OJ M +91 kg 2silver Колев Жулиан   Gladiator  BULGARIA
        7 K1 032 OJ M +91 kg 3bronze Lalkov Nikolay   Scorpion  BULGARIA
7 K1 033 OJ F -48 kg
7 K1 033 OJ F -48 kg 1gold Silviya Popova   Armeec  BULGARIA
        7 K1 033 OJ F -48 kg 2silver Genova Monika   CSKA.  BULGARIA
7 K1 034 OJ F -52 kg
7 K1 034 OJ F -52 kg 1gold Marinova Antonia   Armeec  BULGARIA
        7 K1 034 OJ F -52 kg 2silver Stoycheva Donika   SC BEROE  BULGARIA
        7 K1 034 OJ F -52 kg 3bronze Baykova Silvana   OPTIX  BULGARIA
7 K1 035 OJ F -56 kg
7 K1 035 OJ F -56 kg 1gold Todorova Anelia   STAR TEAM BULGARIA  BULGARIA
        7 K1 035 OJ F -56 kg 2silver Slavova Slavka   Pride and Glory  BULGARIA
        7 K1 035 OJ F -56 kg 3bronze Dimitrova Pavlina   Shumenska krepost  BULGARIA
        7 K1 035 OJ F -56 kg 3bronze Ivanova Viktoriq   SC BEROE  BULGARIA
        7 K1 035 OJ F -56 kg 5 Georgieva Pavlina   Sezan  BULGARIA
7 K1 036 OJ F -60 kg
7 K1 036 OJ F -60 kg 1gold Susanina Alisia   Patriot-Dupnica  BULGARIA
7 K1 042 S M -57 kg
7 K1 042 S M -57 kg 1gold Kazakov Dimitar   Sezan  BULGARIA
        7 K1 042 S M -57 kg 2silver Pavlov Plamen   CSKA.  BULGARIA
7 K1 043 S M -60 kg
7 K1 043 S M -60 kg 1gold Denev Georgi   Legiya  BULGARIA
        7 K1 043 S M -60 kg 2silver Bolen Martin   Bultras fight club  BULGARIA
        7 K1 043 S M -60 kg 3bronze Kalchev Rosen   TIM - VARNA  BULGARIA
        7 K1 043 S M -60 kg 3bronze Panev Ivaylo   FIGHT CLUB TERES  BULGARIA
7 K1 044 S M -63,5 kg
7 K1 044 S M -63,5 kg 1gold MIRCHEV OGNYAN   Musashi Kickboxing  BULGARIA
        7 K1 044 S M -63,5 kg 2silver Dimov Hristo   SC BEROE  BULGARIA
        7 K1 044 S M -63,5 kg 3bronze Ganchev Viktor   CSKA.  BULGARIA
        7 K1 044 S M -63,5 kg 3bronze Fan Martin   Sc Legion  BULGARIA
7 K1 045 S M -67 kg
7 K1 045 S M -67 kg 1gold Ribnikov Aleksandar   Spartak Pazardzhik 2014  BULGARIA
        7 K1 045 S M -67 kg 2silver Miumiun Melih   Desant Kickboxing  BULGARIA
        7 K1 045 S M -67 kg 3bronze Velikov Nikolay   Desant Kickboxing  BULGARIA
        7 K1 045 S M -67 kg 5 NIKOLOV GEORGI   Fight Club Friends  BULGARIA
7 K1 046 S M -71 kg
7 K1 046 S M -71 kg 1gold Stoykov Konstantin   Dream Varna  BULGARIA
        7 K1 046 S M -71 kg 2silver Amudziev Simeon   Armeec  BULGARIA
        7 K1 046 S M -71 kg 3bronze Petrov Nikolai   Vokil  BULGARIA
        7 K1 046 S M -71 kg 3bronze MARINOV IVAYLO   SENSEI FIGHT CLUB  BULGARIA
        7 K1 046 S M -71 kg 5 Mihtarski Yanis   Ares-Madan  BULGARIA
        7 K1 046 S M -71 kg 5 Фърладжов Мирослав   NS Fight Club  BULGARIA
7 K1 047 S M -75 kg
7 K1 047 S M -75 kg 1gold Atanasov Georgi   Shumenska krepost  BULGARIA
        7 K1 047 S M -75 kg 2silver YUZEIR ALI   Vokil  BULGARIA
        7 K1 047 S M -75 kg 3bronze Alper Hasan   Shumenska krepost  BULGARIA
        7 K1 047 S M -75 kg 3bronze Стефанов Емануил   OPTIX  BULGARIA
        7 K1 047 S M -75 kg 5 Bliznakov Nikolay   Sc Legion  BULGARIA
        7 K1 047 S M -75 kg 5 Petrov Georgi   KBI-Rakovski-1988  BULGARIA
        7 K1 047 S M -75 kg 5 Goranov Bogomil   Scorpion  BULGARIA
7 K1 048 S M -81 kg
7 K1 048 S M -81 kg 1gold Nenov Iliya   Spartak Pazardzhik 2014  BULGARIA
        7 K1 048 S M -81 kg 2silver Stoev Genadi   SENSEI FIGHT CLUB  BULGARIA
        7 K1 048 S M -81 kg 3bronze Kasherov Nikolay   Gong Sofia  BULGARIA
        7 K1 048 S M -81 kg 5 Mihailov Konstantin   Pride and Glory  BULGARIA
7 K1 049 S M -86 kg
7 K1 049 S M -86 kg 1gold Petrov Dimitar   SC TANGRA  BULGARIA
        7 K1 049 S M -86 kg 2silver Maletzov Nejmi   Ares-Madan  BULGARIA
7 K1 050 S M -91 kg
7 K1 050 S M -91 kg 1gold Asenov Sasho   CSKA.  BULGARIA
        7 K1 050 S M -91 kg 2silver Shtarbanov Dimitar   Armeec  BULGARIA
7 K1 051 S M +91 kg
7 K1 051 S M +91 kg 1gold Penchev Philip   SC BEROE  BULGARIA
        7 K1 051 S M +91 kg 2silver Margosyan Artin   FIGHT CLUB TERES  BULGARIA
7 K1 053 S F -52 kg
7 K1 053 S F -52 kg 1gold Dimitrova Alexandra   Kickfighting  BULGARIA
        7 K1 053 S F -52 kg 2silver GEORGIEVA RUMINA   Vokil  BULGARIA
        7 K1 053 S F -52 kg 3bronze Stanoeva Erika   SC BOEC-PERNIK  BULGARIA
              
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

SET Online by sportdata.org © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2022 (2022-08-18 12:36:44 CEST +02:00)