Results
-Uzbekistan Open 2- International Kickboxing Tournament - Results
Search:
CSV Export
01 PF 033 OC M -32 kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
01 PF 033 OC M -32 kg
1
RAKHMET-ZADE IMRON
WAKO TAJIKISTAN
TAJIKISTAN
01 PF 033 OC M -32 kg
2
ABDURAIMOV ASADBEK
TASHKENT CITY
UZBEKISTAN
01 PF 033 OC M -32 kg
3
OXUNJONOV XUMOYUN
TASHKENT CITY
UZBEKISTAN
01 PF 033 OC M -32 kg
3
ЖАМАЛИДИНОВ ШОХРУХ
WAKO KYRGYZSTAN
KYRGYZSTAN
01 PF 033 OC M -32 kg
5
RIXSIBOYEV ABUBAKIR
TASHKENT CITY
UZBEKISTAN
01 PF 034 OC M -37 kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
01 PF 034 OC M -37 kg
1
ATXAMOV ABROR
SIRDARYA REGION
UZBEKISTAN
01 PF 034 OC M -37 kg
2
RAKHMET-ZADE IMRON
WAKO TAJIKISTAN
TAJIKISTAN
01 PF 034 OC M -37 kg
3
AXUNBOBOYEV MUXAMMADAMIN
TASHKENT CITY
UZBEKISTAN
01 PF 034 OC M -37 kg
3
BOTIROV ABDULAZIZ
ANDIJAN REGION
UZBEKISTAN
01 PF 034 OC M -37 kg
5
KARIMOV KAMRON
TASHKENT CITY
UZBEKISTAN
01 PF 034 OC M -37 kg
5
ZARIFBOYEV ASADBEK
BUKHARA REGION
UZBEKISTAN
01 PF 035 OC M -42 kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
01 PF 035 OC M -42 kg
1
RAHIMOV MUHAMMADJON
WAKO TAJIKISTAN
TAJIKISTAN
01 PF 035 OC M -42 kg
2
LOIQ SHERALI
WAKO TAJIKISTAN
TAJIKISTAN
01 PF 035 OC M -42 kg
3
XAKIMOV DAVRONJON
TASHKENT CITY
UZBEKISTAN
01 PF 035 OC M -42 kg
3
MIRZOEV AKHMADDZHON
WAKO TAJIKISTAN
TAJIKISTAN
01 PF 035 OC M -42 kg
5
MARUFJONOV MUXAMMADJON
FERGANA REGION
UZBEKISTAN
01 PF 035 OC M -42 kg
5
AMRULLAYEV DALER
BUKHARA REGION
UZBEKISTAN
01 PF 035 OC M -42 kg
5
SATTORZODA FIRDAVSI
WAKO TAJIKISTAN
TAJIKISTAN
01 PF 036 OC M -47 kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
01 PF 036 OC M -47 kg
1
MADALIYEV MUXAMMADYOQUB
FERGANA REGION
UZBEKISTAN
01 PF 037 OC M -52 kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
01 PF 037 OC M -52 kg
1
ABDURAKHMANOV TIMURDZHON
WAKO TAJIKISTAN
TAJIKISTAN
01 PF 037 OC M -52 kg
2
TULQINBAYEV ASADBEK
BUKHARA REGION
UZBEKISTAN
01 PF 037 OC M -52 kg
3
KALONOV OZODBEK
WAKO TAJIKISTAN
TAJIKISTAN
01 PF 037 OC M -52 kg
3
AKOBIROV JASUR
SAMARKAND REGION
UZBEKISTAN
01 PF 037 OC M -52 kg
5
RUSTAMOV TOXIR
JIZZAKH REGION
UZBEKISTAN
01 PF 037 OC M -52 kg
5
ERAJ BUNYODI
WAKO TAJIKISTAN
TAJIKISTAN
01 PF 038 OC M -57 kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
01 PF 038 OC M -57 kg
1
DZHURAEV ABDURAKHMON
WAKO TAJIKISTAN
TAJIKISTAN
01 PF 038 OC M -57 kg
2
DODOBAEV ABROR
WAKO TAJIKISTAN
TAJIKISTAN
01 PF 038 OC M -57 kg
3
TURSUNOV AMIR
SAMARKAND REGION
UZBEKISTAN
01 PF 038 OC M -57 kg
3
NAJMIDDINOV NIZOM
SAMARKAND REGION
UZBEKISTAN
01 PF 039 OC M -63 kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
01 PF 039 OC M -63 kg
1
ASHIROV BEXRUZ
TASHKENT CITY
UZBEKISTAN
01 PF 039 OC M -63 kg
2
ANVAROV SHOXINUR
BUKHARA REGION
UZBEKISTAN
01 PF 044 OC F -37 kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
01 PF 044 OC F -37 kg
1
ASHURZODA KHUSNORO
WAKO TAJIKISTAN
TAJIKISTAN
01 PF 045 OC F -42 kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
01 PF 045 OC F -42 kg
1
SADIQOVA FOTIMA
TASHKENT CITY
UZBEKISTAN
01 PF 046 OC F -46 kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
01 PF 046 OC F -46 kg
1
BOYMURADOVA CHAROS
SIRDARYA REGION
UZBEKISTAN
01 PF 046 OC F -46 kg
2
KALANDAROVA SABRINA
WAKO TAJIKISTAN
TAJIKISTAN
01 PF 046 OC F -46 kg
3
KALANDAROVA AMINA
WAKO TAJIKISTAN
TAJIKISTAN
01 PF 047 OC F -50 kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
01 PF 047 OC F -50 kg
1
MARYAM ABDURAHIMOVA
WAKO TAJIKISTAN
TAJIKISTAN
01 PF 047 OC F -50 kg
2
PETROVA DARINA
TASHKENT CITY
UZBEKISTAN
01 PF 047 OC F -50 kg
3
RAJABZODA SABRINA
WAKO TAJIKISTAN
TAJIKISTAN
01 PF 053 J M -57 kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
01 PF 053 J M -57 kg
1
NUROV MUMINJON
WAKO TAJIKISTAN
TAJIKISTAN
01 PF 053 J M -57 kg
2
RUSTAMI YODALI
WAKO TAJIKISTAN
TAJIKISTAN
01 PF 053 J M -57 kg
3
YAKHYAEV MIRKAMOL
WAKO TAJIKISTAN
TAJIKISTAN
01 PF 053 J M -57 kg
3
SHERMUXAMMEDOV MURODILLA
TASHKENT CITY
UZBEKISTAN
01 PF 053 J M -57 kg
5
MAMAYEV AZIZBEK
ANDIJAN REGION
UZBEKISTAN
01 PF 054 J M -63 kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
01 PF 054 J M -63 kg
1
TOJIBOEV AZIZ
WAKO TAJIKISTAN
TAJIKISTAN
01 PF 054 J M -63 kg
2
УРМАТБЕК УУЛУ НУРЛАН
WAKO KYRGYZSTAN
KYRGYZSTAN
01 PF 054 J M -63 kg
3
SAIDOV ABDULLOX
TASHKENT CITY
UZBEKISTAN
01 PF 056 J M -74 kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
01 PF 056 J M -74 kg
1
MADALIEV AMIRJON
WAKO TAJIKISTAN
TAJIKISTAN
01 PF 056 J M -74 kg
2
TOXIROV TOXIR
SAMARKAND REGION
UZBEKISTAN
01 PF 056 J M -74 kg
3
ERKINOV SARVAR
FERGANA REGION
UZBEKISTAN
01 PF 057 J M -79 kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
01 PF 057 J M -79 kg
1
XAKIMBOYOV NODIR
JIZZAKH REGION
UZBEKISTAN
01 PF 060 J M -94 kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
01 PF 060 J M -94 kg
1
YAGMUR KORAY
WAKO TURKEY
TURKEY
01 PF 060 J M -94 kg
2
MADALIEV AMIRJON
WAKO TAJIKISTAN
TAJIKISTAN
01 PF 063 J F -50 kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
01 PF 063 J F -50 kg
1
KASYMOVA SEVINCH
WAKO TAJIKISTAN
TAJIKISTAN
01 PF 064 J F -55 kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
01 PF 064 J F -55 kg
1
DJURABEKOVA SULTANA
TASHKENT CITY
UZBEKISTAN
01 PF 064 J F -55 kg
2
BAHRIDDINOVA SABRINA
SIRDARYA REGION
UZBEKISTAN
01 PF 064 J F -55 kg
3
TOIRJONOVA OQILA
SIRDARYA REGION
UZBEKISTAN
01 PF 066 J F -65 kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
01 PF 066 J F -65 kg
1
YILMAZ ZEKIYE
WAKO TURKEY
TURKEY
01 PF 066 J F -65 kg
2
АLEKSANDROPULO RASIIL
SIRDARYA REGION
UZBEKISTAN
01 PF 066 J F -65 kg
3
MUSIEVA FARISHTA
WAKO TAJIKISTAN
TAJIKISTAN
01 PF 067 J F -70 kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
01 PF 067 J F -70 kg
1
YILMAZ ZEKIYE
WAKO TURKEY
TURKEY
02 LC 095 OC M -32 kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
02 LC 095 OC M -32 kg
1
RAKHMET-ZADE IMRON
WAKO TAJIKISTAN
TAJIKISTAN
02 LC 095 OC M -32 kg
2
MIRZABEKOV RAXIMJON
FERGANA REGION
UZBEKISTAN
02 LC 095 OC M -32 kg
3
SHARIPOV SHOHRUZ
KASHKADARYA REGION
UZBEKISTAN
02 LC 095 OC M -32 kg
3
MAXMUDJONOV JAMSHID
TASHKENT CITY
UZBEKISTAN
02 LC 095 OC M -32 kg
5
ZOKIROV AXRORBEK
ANDIJAN REGION
UZBEKISTAN
02 LC 095 OC M -32 kg
5
NASURILLOYEV ZIKRILLO
ANDIJAN REGION
UZBEKISTAN
02 LC 095 OC M -32 kg
5
UBAYDULLAEV MUXAMMADAMIN
ANDIJAN REGION
UZBEKISTAN
02 LC 095 OC M -32 kg
5
ASRORIDDINOV TUMORIDDIN
ANDIJAN REGION
UZBEKISTAN
02 LC 095 OC M -32 kg
9
RIXSIBOYEV ABUBAKIR
TASHKENT CITY
UZBEKISTAN
02 LC 095 OC M -32 kg
9
NORXOJAYEV FAZLIDDIN
TASHKENT REGION
UZBEKISTAN
02 LC 095 OC M -32 kg
9
OXUNJONOV XUMOYUN
TASHKENT CITY
UZBEKISTAN
02 LC 096 OC M -37 kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
02 LC 096 OC M -37 kg
1
MAMAJONOV ULUG’BEK
SIRDARYA REGION
UZBEKISTAN
02 LC 096 OC M -37 kg
2
SALOMOV ALISHER
TASHKENT CITY
UZBEKISTAN
02 LC 096 OC M -37 kg
3
YOLDOSHXOJAYEV AZIZXOJA
TASHKENT REGION
UZBEKISTAN
02 LC 096 OC M -37 kg
3
AXUNBOBOYEV MUXAMMADAMIN
TASHKENT CITY
UZBEKISTAN
02 LC 096 OC M -37 kg
5
MUSTOFAYEV DONIYOR
WAKO UZBEKISTAN
UZBEKISTAN
02 LC 096 OC M -37 kg
5
RUZIEV AHMADALI
NAVOIY REGION
UZBEKISTAN
02 LC 096 OC M -37 kg
5
KARIMOV KAMRON
TASHKENT CITY
UZBEKISTAN
02 LC 096 OC M -37 kg
5
BOTIROV ABDULAZIZ
ANDIJAN REGION
UZBEKISTAN
02 LC 096 OC M -37 kg
9
MARIBOV ABDULBORIY
ANDIJAN REGION
UZBEKISTAN
02 LC 096 OC M -37 kg
9
BAXSHILLAYEV JAVOXIRBEK
BUKHARA REGION
UZBEKISTAN
02 LC 096 OC M -37 kg
9
AZIMJONOV AHMADOXUN
ANDIJAN REGION
UZBEKISTAN
02 LC 096 OC M -37 kg
9
ROZIMAMATOV MUHAMMADQODIR
ANDIJAN REGION
UZBEKISTAN
02 LC 096 OC M -37 kg
9
ANDREY TKACHENKO
WAKO KAZAKHSTAN
KAZAKHSTAN
02 LC 096 OC M -37 kg
9
DZHURAEV DZHURABEK
WAKO TAJIKISTAN
TAJIKISTAN
02 LC 097 OC M -42 kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
02 LC 097 OC M -42 kg
1
RAHIMOV MUHAMMADJON
WAKO TAJIKISTAN
TAJIKISTAN
02 LC 097 OC M -42 kg
2
ORTIQOV MIRAZIZ
TASHKENT CITY
UZBEKISTAN
02 LC 097 OC M -42 kg
3
SULTON RAYIMQULOV
JIZZAKH REGION
UZBEKISTAN
02 LC 097 OC M -42 kg
3
ISLOMOV DILMUROD
TASHKENT CITY
UZBEKISTAN
02 LC 097 OC M -42 kg
5
AMRULLAYEV DALER
BUKHARA REGION
UZBEKISTAN
02 LC 097 OC M -42 kg
5
SHORUSTAMOV SHOYUSUF
TASHKENT REGION
UZBEKISTAN
02 LC 097 OC M -42 kg
5
ERGASHEV ISLOM
TASHKENT REGION
UZBEKISTAN
02 LC 097 OC M -42 kg
5
LOIQ SHERALI
WAKO TAJIKISTAN
TAJIKISTAN
02 LC 097 OC M -42 kg
9
MAXMATAZAMOV SAIDALI
WAKO UZBEKISTAN
UZBEKISTAN
02 LC 097 OC M -42 kg
9
JABARALIYEV SAMANDAR
ANDIJAN REGION
UZBEKISTAN
02 LC 097 OC M -42 kg
9
MEHMONOV ZAYNIDDIN
ANDIJAN REGION
UZBEKISTAN
02 LC 097 OC M -42 kg
9
RAXIMOV SHERDIL
SIRDARYA REGION
UZBEKISTAN
02 LC 097 OC M -42 kg
9
ABDULLOYEV KENJABEK
BUKHARA REGION
UZBEKISTAN
02 LC 097 OC M -42 kg
9
ANDREY LEVCHENKO
WAKO KAZAKHSTAN
KAZAKHSTAN
02 LC 097 OC M -42 kg
9
MIRZOEV AKHMADDZHON
WAKO TAJIKISTAN
TAJIKISTAN
02 LC 097 OC M -42 kg
9
MUHAMMAD ASROROV
WAKO TAJIKISTAN
TAJIKISTAN
02 LC 097 OC M -42 kg
17
SATTORZODA FIRDAVSI
WAKO TAJIKISTAN
TAJIKISTAN
02 LC 097 OC M -42 kg
17
QODIROV BUNYODBEK
KASHKADARYA REGION
UZBEKISTAN
02 LC 097 OC M -42 kg
17
NURBEKOV SARDOR
TASHKENT CITY
UZBEKISTAN
02 LC 097 OC M -42 kg
17
XAKIMOV DAVRONJON
TASHKENT CITY
UZBEKISTAN
02 LC 097 OC M -42 kg
17
BEHRUZ AZIZZODA
WAKO TAJIKISTAN
TAJIKISTAN
02 LC 097 OC M -42 kg
17
QURBONOV OTAMUROD
WAKO UZBEKISTAN
UZBEKISTAN
02 LC 097 OC M -42 kg
17
ISROILOV ABDULXAMIT
ANDIJAN REGION
UZBEKISTAN
02 LC 097 OC M -42 kg
17
TEMIRBOEV SIDDIQ
SIRDARYA REGION
UZBEKISTAN
02 LC 097 OC M -42 kg
17
HASAN SALIMJONI
WAKO TAJIKISTAN
TAJIKISTAN
02 LC 098 OC M -47 kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
02 LC 098 OC M -47 kg
1
KOZIMOV UMIDJON
BUKHARA REGION
UZBEKISTAN
02 LC 098 OC M -47 kg
2
TURAZODA TOIR
WAKO TAJIKISTAN
TAJIKISTAN
02 LC 098 OC M -47 kg
3
KHOSHIMOV MAKHMUDZHON
WAKO TAJIKISTAN
TAJIKISTAN
02 LC 098 OC M -47 kg
3
AZIMOV DOSTONDZHON
WAKO TAJIKISTAN
TAJIKISTAN
02 LC 098 OC M -47 kg
5
BOTIROV ABDULAZIZ
TASHKENT CITY
UZBEKISTAN
02 LC 098 OC M -47 kg
5
QODIRJONOV ABDULLOX
ANDIJAN REGION
UZBEKISTAN
02 LC 098 OC M -47 kg
5
QAYUMOV FARHOD
KASHKADARYA REGION
UZBEKISTAN
02 LC 098 OC M -47 kg
5
SULAIMON MUMINJONI
WAKO TAJIKISTAN
TAJIKISTAN
02 LC 098 OC M -47 kg
9
BAXTIYORJONOV SHEROZIY
ANDIJAN REGION
UZBEKISTAN
02 LC 098 OC M -47 kg
9
ASHUROV BAKHROM
WAKO TAJIKISTAN
TAJIKISTAN
02 LC 098 OC M -47 kg
9
ABDUXALILOV DAVRONBEK
FERGANA REGION
UZBEKISTAN
02 LC 098 OC M -47 kg
9
ISMOILOV SHAVKAT
KASHKADARYA REGION
UZBEKISTAN
02 LC 098 OC M -47 kg
9
JUMABOYEV MUSLIMBEK
ANDIJAN REGION
UZBEKISTAN
02 LC 098 OC M -47 kg
9
KIRILL ZUBENKO
WAKO KAZAKHSTAN
KAZAKHSTAN
02 LC 099 OC M -52 kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
02 LC 099 OC M -52 kg
1
QAXXOROV XOJIAKBAR
TASHKENT CITY
UZBEKISTAN
02 LC 099 OC M -52 kg
2
RUSTAMOV TOXIR
JIZZAKH REGION
UZBEKISTAN
02 LC 099 OC M -52 kg
3
BOTIROV IBROHIM
TASHKENT CITY
UZBEKISTAN
02 LC 099 OC M -52 kg
3
TUEM ALAH ZAID
WAKO JORDAN
JORDAN
02 LC 099 OC M -52 kg
5
MURODJONOV SARVARJON
TASHKENT CITY
UZBEKISTAN
02 LC 099 OC M -52 kg
5
BURHONOV RAHIM
WAKO TAJIKISTAN
TAJIKISTAN
02 LC 099 OC M -52 kg
5
AXMEDOV ABDULAZIZ
NAMANGAN REGION
UZBEKISTAN
02 LC 099 OC M -52 kg
5
KALONOV OZODBEK
WAKO TAJIKISTAN
TAJIKISTAN
02 LC 099 OC M -52 kg
9
AVAZXONOV AVAZBEK
BUKHARA REGION
UZBEKISTAN
02 LC 099 OC M -52 kg
9
ABDUL RAHMAN MUSTAFO
WAKO TAJIKISTAN
TAJIKISTAN
02 LC 099 OC M -52 kg
9
ABDURAKHMANOV TIMURDZHON
WAKO TAJIKISTAN
TAJIKISTAN
02 LC 099 OC M -52 kg
9
XASANOV MUHAMMADYUSUF
ANDIJAN REGION
UZBEKISTAN
02 LC 099 OC M -52 kg
9
GAFFAROV RAMZIDDIN
WAKO UZBEKISTAN
UZBEKISTAN
02 LC 099 OC M -52 kg
9
PIROV IQBOL
WAKO TAJIKISTAN
TAJIKISTAN
02 LC 099 OC M -52 kg
9
AZAMJONOV XOJIAKBAR
ANDIJAN REGION
UZBEKISTAN
02 LC 099 OC M -52 kg
9
RAKHIMOV AKHMADZHON
WAKO TAJIKISTAN
TAJIKISTAN
02 LC 099 OC M -52 kg
17
UBAYDULLAEV DALER
SIRDARYA REGION
UZBEKISTAN
02 LC 099 OC M -52 kg
17
HAMIDULLAEV MUXAMMADALI
ANDIJAN REGION
UZBEKISTAN
02 LC 099 OC M -52 kg
17
SALIMOV ASLBEK
WAKO UZBEKISTAN
UZBEKISTAN
02 LC 099 OC M -52 kg
17
MUHAMMADJONOV HABIBULLOH
TASHKENT CITY
UZBEKISTAN
02 LC 099 OC M -52 kg
17
XAYRULLAEV ILYOSBEK
ANDIJAN REGION
UZBEKISTAN
02 LC 099 OC M -52 kg
17
RAJABOV MUHAMMADALI
TASHKENT CITY
UZBEKISTAN
02 LC 100 OC M -57 kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
02 LC 100 OC M -57 kg
1
EHROMZODA ERKINJON
WAKO TAJIKISTAN
TAJIKISTAN
02 LC 100 OC M -57 kg
2
JABOROV MASRURJON
WAKO TAJIKISTAN
TAJIKISTAN
02 LC 100 OC M -57 kg
3
BOTIRQULOV OZODBEK
SIRDARYA REGION
UZBEKISTAN
02 LC 100 OC M -57 kg
3
TOLQINOV QILICH
JIZZAKH REGION
UZBEKISTAN
02 LC 100 OC M -57 kg
5
QORABOYEV UMIRBEK
ANDIJAN REGION
UZBEKISTAN
02 LC 100 OC M -57 kg
5
RAXMONBERDIYEV SHUKURULLO
FERGANA REGION
UZBEKISTAN
02 LC 100 OC M -57 kg
5
AMINOV AMIN
WAKO TAJIKISTAN
TAJIKISTAN
02 LC 100 OC M -57 kg
5
GADOYEV ASILBEK
KASHKADARYA REGION
UZBEKISTAN
02 LC 100 OC M -57 kg
9
SHARIFBAYEV ABDURAUF
NAMANGAN REGION
UZBEKISTAN
02 LC 100 OC M -57 kg
9
NAJMIDDINOV NIZOM
SAMARKAND REGION
UZBEKISTAN
02 LC 100 OC M -57 kg
9
DZHURAEV ABDURAKHMON
WAKO TAJIKISTAN
TAJIKISTAN
02 LC 100 OC M -57 kg
9
TURSUNOV AMIR
SAMARKAND REGION
UZBEKISTAN
02 LC 101 OC M -63 kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
02 LC 101 OC M -63 kg
1
NOSIROV XABIBULLOH
TASHKENT CITY
UZBEKISTAN
02 LC 101 OC M -63 kg
2
ABDUKARIMOV ZOXIDJON
BUKHARA REGION
UZBEKISTAN
02 LC 101 OC M -63 kg
3
ERGASHOV ELBEK
ANDIJAN REGION
UZBEKISTAN
02 LC 101 OC M -63 kg
3
SODIKOV ASADBEK
TASHKENT CITY
UZBEKISTAN
02 LC 101 OC M -63 kg
5
JALILXOJAYEV TOXIRHOJA
TASHKENT CITY
UZBEKISTAN
02 LC 101 OC M -63 kg
5
ASHIROV BEXRUZ
TASHKENT CITY
UZBEKISTAN
02 LC 101 OC M -63 kg
5
MIRTURSUNOV MIRFAYZI
TASHKENT CITY
UZBEKISTAN
02 LC 101 OC M -63 kg
5
SAYDIRASULOV SAIDAKMAL
TASHKENT CITY
UZBEKISTAN
02 LC 101 OC M -63 kg
9
BOEV ISLOMJON
WAKO TAJIKISTAN
TAJIKISTAN
02 LC 102 OC M -69 kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
02 LC 102 OC M -69 kg
1
YERNUR ALMET
WAKO KAZAKHSTAN
KAZAKHSTAN
02 LC 102 OC M -69 kg
2
KURBONOV SHOXRUX
WAKO UZBEKISTAN
UZBEKISTAN
02 LC 103 OC M +69 kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
02 LC 103 OC M +69 kg
1
SOBIROV OMADJON
ANDIJAN REGION
UZBEKISTAN
02 LC 103 OC M +69 kg
2
MUHAMADOV FOZILJON
ANDIJAN REGION
UZBEKISTAN
02 LC 103 OC M +69 kg
3
ZIYODULLAYEV MARUFBEK
TASHKENT CITY
UZBEKISTAN
02 LC 103 OC M +69 kg
3
ISROILJONOV DILSHOD
FERGANA REGION
UZBEKISTAN
02 LC 103 OC M +69 kg
5
TOSHKANOV BEXRUZ
FERGANA REGION
UZBEKISTAN
02 LC 105 OC F -37 kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
02 LC 105 OC F -37 kg
1
ASHURZODA KHUSNORO
WAKO TAJIKISTAN
TAJIKISTAN
02 LC 105 OC F -37 kg
2
SOXIBJONOVA NILUZAR
FERGANA REGION
UZBEKISTAN
02 LC 105 OC F -37 kg
3
HAMROQULOVA JASMINA
KASHKADARYA REGION
UZBEKISTAN
02 LC 105 OC F -37 kg
3
XAYDAROVA FOTIMA
KASHKADARYA REGION
UZBEKISTAN
02 LC 105 OC F -37 kg
5
JALOLDINOVA OYDINOY
ANDIJAN REGION
UZBEKISTAN
02 LC 105 OC F -37 kg
5
MAXMUDOVA RAYHONA
SIRDARYA REGION
UZBEKISTAN
02 LC 106 OC F -42 kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
02 LC 106 OC F -42 kg
1
MUZAFFAROVA CHAROS
KASHKADARYA REGION
UZBEKISTAN
02 LC 106 OC F -42 kg
2
JALILOVA SEVINCH
KASHKADARYA REGION
UZBEKISTAN
02 LC 106 OC F -42 kg
3
DAVLATOVA DILDORA
BUKHARA REGION
UZBEKISTAN
02 LC 107 OC F -46 kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
02 LC 107 OC F -46 kg
1
IBROXIMOVA UGILOY
BUKHARA REGION
UZBEKISTAN
02 LC 107 OC F -46 kg
2
MAKARKINA DARYA
TASHKENT CITY
UZBEKISTAN
02 LC 107 OC F -46 kg
3
HATAMOVA DILNURA
KASHKADARYA REGION
UZBEKISTAN
02 LC 107 OC F -46 kg
3
IKROMOVA ZEBO
ANDIJAN REGION
UZBEKISTAN
02 LC 107 OC F -46 kg
5
GULOMOVA AMIRA
WAKO TAJIKISTAN
TAJIKISTAN
02 LC 108 OC F -50 kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
02 LC 108 OC F -50 kg
1
MARYAM ABDURAHIMOVA
WAKO TAJIKISTAN
TAJIKISTAN
02 LC 108 OC F -50 kg
2
KUKREJA MONAL
WAKO INDIA KICKBOXING FEDERATION
INDIA
02 LC 108 OC F -50 kg
3
PETROVA DARINA
TASHKENT CITY
UZBEKISTAN
02 LC 108 OC F -50 kg
3
QAYUMOVA SARVINOZ
BUKHARA REGION
UZBEKISTAN
02 LC 108 OC F -50 kg
5
BOYMIRZAYEVA SHIRIN
NAMANGAN REGION
UZBEKISTAN
02 LC 108 OC F -50 kg
5
SAIFULOEVA SABRINA
WAKO TAJIKISTAN
TAJIKISTAN
02 LC 108 OC F -50 kg
5
RAJABZODA SABRINA
WAKO TAJIKISTAN
TAJIKISTAN
02 LC 109 OC F -55 kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
02 LC 109 OC F -55 kg
1
KUKREJA MONAL
WAKO INDIA KICKBOXING FEDERATION
INDIA
02 LC 109 OC F -55 kg
2
IBRAGIMOVA ZULAYKHO
WAKO TAJIKISTAN
TAJIKISTAN
02 LC 109 OC F -55 kg
3
ASAKOLOVA NAZMIYA
WAKO TAJIKISTAN
TAJIKISTAN
02 LC 110 OC F -60 kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
02 LC 110 OC F -60 kg
1
TURSUNOVA MADINA
TASHKENT CITY
UZBEKISTAN
02 LC 110 OC F -60 kg
2
KARIMOVA RUXSHONA
TASHKENT CITY
UZBEKISTAN
02 LC 111 OC F -65 kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
02 LC 111 OC F -65 kg
1
DZHURAEVA PARIZODA
WAKO TAJIKISTAN
TAJIKISTAN
02 LC 113 J M -57 kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
02 LC 113 J M -57 kg
1
UBAYDULLAYEV DONIYOR
TASHKENT CITY
UZBEKISTAN
02 LC 113 J M -57 kg
2
XAMDAMOV SAIDOLIM
TASHKENT CITY
UZBEKISTAN
02 LC 113 J M -57 kg
3
MAMAYEV AZIZBEK
ANDIJAN REGION
UZBEKISTAN
02 LC 113 J M -57 kg
3
USMONOV ABDULAZIZ
WAKO UZBEKISTAN
UZBEKISTAN
02 LC 113 J M -57 kg
5
ALISHERI NAZARALI
WAKO TAJIKISTAN
TAJIKISTAN
02 LC 113 J M -57 kg
5
RUSTAMI YODALI
WAKO TAJIKISTAN
TAJIKISTAN
02 LC 113 J M -57 kg
5
BARATOV AZAMAT
TASHKENT CITY
UZBEKISTAN
02 LC 113 J M -57 kg
5
MUHAMMADAZIZ ORIPOV
ANDIJAN REGION
UZBEKISTAN
02 LC 113 J M -57 kg
9
NAZAROV ABDULAZIZ
WAKO UZBEKISTAN
UZBEKISTAN
02 LC 114 J M -63 kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
02 LC 114 J M -63 kg
1
TOJIBOEV AZIZ
WAKO TAJIKISTAN
TAJIKISTAN
02 LC 114 J M -63 kg
2
NEMATJONOV MUHAMMADAMIN
ANDIJAN REGION
UZBEKISTAN
02 LC 114 J M -63 kg
3
NAJMIDDINOV SAMANDAR
NAVOIY REGION
UZBEKISTAN
02 LC 114 J M -63 kg
3
NIGMATULLAYEV NODIR
TASHKENT CITY
UZBEKISTAN
02 LC 114 J M -63 kg
5
ABDURAXMONOV ATHAM
TASHKENT CITY
UZBEKISTAN
02 LC 114 J M -63 kg
5
PIROV IFTIKHOR
WAKO TAJIKISTAN
TAJIKISTAN
02 LC 114 J M -63 kg
5
SADIKOV ABDUAZIM
TASHKENT CITY
UZBEKISTAN
02 LC 114 J M -63 kg
5
XOLBOBOYEV ELYOR
KASHKADARYA REGION
UZBEKISTAN
02 LC 115 J M -69 kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
02 LC 115 J M -69 kg
1
SODIKOV ABBOS
TASHKENT CITY
UZBEKISTAN
02 LC 115 J M -69 kg
2
KARIMNAZAROV ISROIL
SIRDARYA REGION
UZBEKISTAN
02 LC 115 J M -69 kg
3
ATHAMHODJAYEV RAMZ
TASHKENT CITY
UZBEKISTAN
02 LC 115 J M -69 kg
3
RUSTAMOV ABDURAXMON
TASHKENT CITY
UZBEKISTAN
02 LC 116 J M -74 kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
02 LC 116 J M -74 kg
1
MADALIEV AMIRJON
WAKO TAJIKISTAN
TAJIKISTAN
02 LC 116 J M -74 kg
2
TOXIROV TOXIR
SAMARKAND REGION
UZBEKISTAN
02 LC 116 J M -74 kg
3
ERKINOV MIRJAHON
TASHKENT CITY
UZBEKISTAN
02 LC 116 J M -74 kg
3
XUDOYBERGENOV RUFAT
TASHKENT CITY
UZBEKISTAN
02 LC 116 J M -74 kg
5
MUHAMMAD SHARIPOV
WAKO TAJIKISTAN
TAJIKISTAN
02 LC 117 J M -79 kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
02 LC 117 J M -79 kg
1
RAJAPOV AKBAR
KHOREZM REGION
UZBEKISTAN
02 LC 117 J M -79 kg
2
XAKIMBOYOV NODIR
JIZZAKH REGION
UZBEKISTAN
02 LC 118 J M -84 kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
02 LC 118 J M -84 kg
1
AXMADOV AXMADJON
TASHKENT CITY
UZBEKISTAN
02 LC 118 J M -84 kg
2
DZHURAEV DZHAKHONGIR
WAKO TAJIKISTAN
TAJIKISTAN
02 LC 118 J M -84 kg
3
BALU VASEKARAN
WAKO INDIA KICKBOXING FEDERATION
INDIA
02 LC 122 J F -50 kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
02 LC 122 J F -50 kg
1
MIRZABEKOVA DURDONA
FERGANA REGION
UZBEKISTAN
02 LC 122 J F -50 kg
2
KASYMOVA SEVINCH
WAKO TAJIKISTAN
TAJIKISTAN
02 LC 122 J F -50 kg
3
SHODIYEVA SABINA
BUKHARA REGION
UZBEKISTAN
02 LC 123 J F -55 kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
02 LC 123 J F -55 kg
1
DJURABEKOVA SULTANA
TASHKENT CITY
UZBEKISTAN
02 LC 123 J F -55 kg
2
OQILOVA SABRINA
WAKO TAJIKISTAN
TAJIKISTAN
02 LC 123 J F -55 kg
3
MAXSUDALIYEVA SHAXLO
FERGANA REGION
UZBEKISTAN
02 LC 123 J F -55 kg
3
QURBANOVA AYDINAY
KARAKALPAKSTAN REPUBLIC
UZBEKISTAN
02 LC 124 J F -60 kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
02 LC 124 J F -60 kg
1
DILMURODOVA SEVARA
TASHKENT CITY
UZBEKISTAN
02 LC 124 J F -60 kg
2
HUSANOVA ZARINA
KASHKADARYA REGION
UZBEKISTAN
02 LC 125 J F -65 kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
02 LC 125 J F -65 kg
1
MUSIEVA FARISHTA
WAKO TAJIKISTAN
TAJIKISTAN
02 LC 126 J F -70 kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
02 LC 126 J F -70 kg
1
V.S SUPRAJA
WAKO INDIA KICKBOXING FEDERATION
INDIA
03 KL 139 YC M -28KG
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
03 KL 139 YC M -28KG
1
YOLCHIBOYEV ABDULLA
TASHKENT CITY
UZBEKISTAN
03 KL 139 YC M -28KG
2
ZIYOVUDDINOV ABDULLOH
TASHKENT CITY
UZBEKISTAN
03 KL 139 YC M -28KG
3
MUHAMMADJONOV SARDORBEK
ANDIJAN REGION
UZBEKISTAN
03 KL 139 YC M -28KG
3
SHUXRAT MAMUROV
ANDIJAN REGION
UZBEKISTAN
03 KL 139 YC M -28KG
5
KARIMOV FARRUX
TASHKENT CITY
UZBEKISTAN
03 KL 139 YC M -28KG
5
ABDUSAMATOV JOXONGIR
ANDIJAN REGION
UZBEKISTAN
03 KL 139 YC M -28KG
5
OLIMJONOV VALIXON
TASHKENT REGION
UZBEKISTAN
03 KL 139 YC M -28KG
5
NURSAIDOV MUHAMMADHON
KASHKADARYA REGION
UZBEKISTAN
03 KL 139 YC M -28KG
9
DONYOROV RUSTAM
SIRDARYA REGION
UZBEKISTAN
03 KL 139 YC M -28KG
9
XODJAEV MUXAMMADQODIR
ANDIJAN REGION
UZBEKISTAN
03 KL 139 YC M -28KG
9
IZZATOV SULTON
TASHKENT REGION
UZBEKISTAN
03 KL 139 YC M -28KG
9
AKRAMOV KAMRON
FERGANA REGION
UZBEKISTAN
03 KL 139 YC M -28KG
9
XASANOV MURODJON
SIRDARYA REGION
UZBEKISTAN
03 KL 139 YC M -28KG
9
YOLDOSHEV AZIZ
TASHKENT CITY
UZBEKISTAN
03 KL 139 YC M -28KG
9
QODIROV ABDUXAKIM
TASHKENT CITY
UZBEKISTAN
03 KL 139 YC M -28KG
9
ABDURASHIDOV ALIMARDON
ANDIJAN REGION
UZBEKISTAN
03 KL 139 YC M -28KG
17
SULTANOV MUHAMMAD
WAKO TAJIKISTAN
TAJIKISTAN
03 KL 139 YC M -28KG
17
DAVRONOV JAVOHIR
BUKHARA REGION
UZBEKISTAN
03 KL 139 YC M -28KG
17
RAXIMBERDIYEV UBAYDULLO
ANDIJAN REGION
UZBEKISTAN
03 KL 139 YC M -28KG
17
DJURAEV MUHAMMADEUSUF
FERGANA REGION
UZBEKISTAN
03 KL 139 YC M -28KG
17
NEMATOV MUXAMMADYUSUF
ANDIJAN REGION
UZBEKISTAN
03 KL 139 YC M -28KG
17
ADXAMOV MARDONSHOX
FERGANA REGION
UZBEKISTAN
03 KL 139 YC M -28KG
17
NORQULOV SHAXOBIDDIN
WAKO UZBEKISTAN
UZBEKISTAN
03 KL 139 YC M -28KG
17
BAHODIROV XUSHNUDBEK
TASHKENT REGION
UZBEKISTAN
03 KL 139 YC M -28KG
17
ZIYATOV RUSLAN
NAVOIY REGION
UZBEKISTAN
03 KL 139 YC M -28KG
17
SHAVKATJONOV ELMUROD
TASHKENT REGION
UZBEKISTAN
03 KL 139 YC M -28KG
17
SOIBNAZAROV ASILBEK
TASHKENT REGION
UZBEKISTAN
03 KL 139 YC M -28KG
17
ABDUMANNONOV XOJIAKBAR
ANDIJAN REGION
UZBEKISTAN
03 KL 139 YC M -28KG
17
SHAROPOV FAYZULLO
BUKHARA REGION
UZBEKISTAN
03 KL 139 YC M -28KG
17
ABDUGANIEV SARVARBEK
ANDIJAN REGION
UZBEKISTAN
03 KL 139 YC M -28KG
17
ERGASHEV MURODIL
ANDIJAN REGION
UZBEKISTAN
03 KL 139 YC M -28KG
17
MAHMUDJONOV XUDOBERDI
ANDIJAN REGION
UZBEKISTAN
03 KL 139 YC M -28KG
33
ABDURAXMONOV XOJIMUHAMMAD
ANDIJAN REGION
UZBEKISTAN
03 KL 139 YC M -28KG
33
BAXODIROV MUHAMMADALI
KHOREZM REGION
UZBEKISTAN
03 KL 139 YC M -28KG
33
ERGASBOYEV ABDURAXMON
TASHKENT CITY
UZBEKISTAN
03 KL 139 YC M -28KG
33
GANIJONOV SHOKIRJON
TASHKENT REGION
UZBEKISTAN
03 KL 139 YC M -28KG
33
DAMIR ZHENGIZ
WAKO KAZAKHSTAN
KAZAKHSTAN
03 KL 139 YC M -28KG
33
ABDUMUTALIYEV ABDULAZIZ
NAMANGAN REGION
UZBEKISTAN
03 KL 139 YC M -28KG
33
ABDURASHIDOV ABDULATIF
TASHKENT CITY
UZBEKISTAN
03 KL 139 YC M -28KG
33
XOJIBOYEV MUXAMMADYUSUF
ANDIJAN REGION
UZBEKISTAN
03 KL 139 YC M -28KG
33
ISKANDAROV AKBAR
TASHKENT CITY
UZBEKISTAN
03 KL 139 YC M -28KG
33
NIYOZZODA FOTEH
WAKO TAJIKISTAN
TAJIKISTAN
03 KL 139 YC M -28KG
33
RASULOV UMRZOQALI
ANDIJAN REGION
UZBEKISTAN
03 KL 139 YC M -28KG
33
ABDUKARIMOV BEHRUZ
NAVOIY REGION
UZBEKISTAN
03 KL 139 YC M -28KG
33
QOCHQAROV XOJIAKBAR
ANDIJAN REGION
UZBEKISTAN
03 KL 139 YC M -28KG
33
USMONOV MUHAMMADAZIZ
ANDIJAN REGION
UZBEKISTAN
03 KL 139 YC M -28KG
33
RAFIQJONOV ABDULATIF
ANDIJAN REGION
UZBEKISTAN
03 KL 139 YC M -28KG
33
BOXODIROV MUXAMMADALI
TASHKENT CITY
UZBEKISTAN
03 KL 139 YC M -28KG
33
KHOSHIMOV AKBARDZHON
WAKO TAJIKISTAN
TAJIKISTAN
03 KL 139 YC M -28KG
33
MAHAMMADOV MUHAMMADAZIZ
ANDIJAN REGION
UZBEKISTAN
03 KL 139 YC M -28KG
33
YERASSYL URYSBAY
WAKO KAZAKHSTAN
KAZAKHSTAN
03 KL 139 YC M -28KG
33
SALIMJONOV AKBARALI
ANDIJAN REGION
UZBEKISTAN
03 KL 139 YC M -28KG
33
XUDOYQULOV JAMSHID
BUKHARA REGION
UZBEKISTAN
03 KL 139 YC M -28KG
33
ABDUBANPOV BEXRUZ
FERGANA REGION
UZBEKISTAN
03 KL 139 YC M -28KG
33
NURULLAEV SHOHRUH
NAVOIY REGION
UZBEKISTAN
03 KL 139 YC M -28KG
33
SAGDULLAYEV JOXONGIR
TASHKENT CITY
UZBEKISTAN
03 KL 139 YC M -28KG
33
ANDREY DERIKOV
WAKO KAZAKHSTAN
KAZAKHSTAN
03 KL 139 YC M -28KG
33
BAHRIDDINOV BEHZOD
TASHKENT REGION
UZBEKISTAN
03 KL 139 YC M -28KG
33
HOSHIMJONOV MUHAMMADKODIR
FERGANA REGION
UZBEKISTAN
03 KL 139 YC M -28KG
33
ABDULLO RAJABZODA
WAKO TAJIKISTAN
TAJIKISTAN
03 KL 139 YC M -28KG
33
MIRZOEV ANUSHERVON
WAKO TAJIKISTAN
TAJIKISTAN
03 KL 139 YC M -28KG
33
OGABEK EGAMBERDIYEV
JIZZAKH REGION
UZBEKISTAN
03 KL 139 YC M -28KG
33
PARDAEV DAVLATBEK
NAVOIY REGION
UZBEKISTAN
03 KL 139 YC M -28KG
33
КАМИЛЖАНОВ АРИЕТ
WAKO KYRGYZSTAN
KYRGYZSTAN
03 KL 139 YC M -28KG
65
РУСТАМЖАНОВ ОЯТИЛЛО
WAKO KYRGYZSTAN
KYRGYZSTAN
03 KL 139 YC M -28KG
65
SHAVKATOV MASHHUR
NAVOIY REGION
UZBEKISTAN
03 KL 139 YC M -28KG
65
ABDULLAYEV BEKJON
KASHKADARYA REGION
UZBEKISTAN
03 KL 139 YC M -28KG
65
CHORIEV MUXAMMAD
BUKHARA REGION
UZBEKISTAN
03 KL 139 YC M -28KG
65
MURODULLAYEV BAHROMJON
NAVOIY REGION
UZBEKISTAN
03 KL 139 YC M -28KG
65
TOXIROV BEK
ANDIJAN REGION
UZBEKISTAN
03 KL 139 YC M -28KG
65
QOCHQOROV SHAXZOD
TASHKENT CITY
UZBEKISTAN
03 KL 139 YC M -28KG
65
KOMILOV MUXAMMADZIYO
ANDIJAN REGION
UZBEKISTAN
03 KL 139 YC M -28KG
65
QOSIMJONOV SAIDALO
ANDIJAN REGION
UZBEKISTAN
03 KL 139 YC M -28KG
65
RAYIMJONOV TEMUR
ANDIJAN REGION
UZBEKISTAN
03 KL 140 YC M -32KG
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
03 KL 140 YC M -32KG
1
RAVSHANOV ABDURAXMON
TASHKENT CITY
UZBEKISTAN
03 KL 140 YC M -32KG
2
RUZIYEV BEXRUZ
BUKHARA REGION
UZBEKISTAN
03 KL 140 YC M -32KG
3
AVAZBEKOV GAVXARBEK
ANDIJAN REGION
UZBEKISTAN
03 KL 140 YC M -32KG
3
BAHRIDDINOV HUDOERBEK
NAVOIY REGION
UZBEKISTAN
03 KL 140 YC M -32KG
5
MURTOZOYEV DIYORBEK
TASHKENT CITY
UZBEKISTAN
03 KL 140 YC M -32KG
5
AKIMBEKOV BOTIR
TASHKENT CITY
UZBEKISTAN
03 KL 140 YC M -32KG
5
RASULOV JAVDAD
TASHKENT CITY
UZBEKISTAN
03 KL 140 YC M -32KG
5
SHODIEV SARDOR
WAKO UZBEKISTAN
UZBEKISTAN
03 KL 140 YC M -32KG
9
MUXTAROV ABDUSHUKUR
ANDIJAN REGION
UZBEKISTAN
03 KL 140 YC M -32KG
9
MAVLONOV MIRFAYZ
BUKHARA REGION
UZBEKISTAN
03 KL 140 YC M -32KG
9
RUSTAMBOYEV SAIDJON
TASHKENT CITY
UZBEKISTAN
03 KL 140 YC M -32KG
9
RAXIMJONOV MAXMUDJON
TASHKENT CITY
UZBEKISTAN
03 KL 140 YC M -32KG
9
MOMINOV MUXAMMADAZIM
FERGANA REGION
UZBEKISTAN
03 KL 140 YC M -32KG
9
JUMAQULOV SARDOR
KASHKADARYA REGION
UZBEKISTAN
03 KL 140 YC M -32KG
9
TOJIDINOV ODILBEK
ANDIJAN REGION
UZBEKISTAN
03 KL 140 YC M -32KG
9
ERGASHEV SALOXIDDIN
TASHKENT CITY
UZBEKISTAN
03 KL 140 YC M -32KG
17
ISLOMJANOV DIYORBEK
NAMANGAN REGION
UZBEKISTAN
03 KL 140 YC M -32KG
17
MANNOPOV KOMIL
TASHKENT CITY
UZBEKISTAN
03 KL 140 YC M -32KG
17
NIGMATULLAYEV OLIM
TASHKENT CITY
UZBEKISTAN
03 KL 140 YC M -32KG
17
RASHIDOV SAMANDAR
NAVOIY REGION
UZBEKISTAN
03 KL 140 YC M -32KG
17
SAFAROV HAMZA
KASHKADARYA REGION
UZBEKISTAN
03 KL 140 YC M -32KG
17
RAXIMJONOV MUXAMMADRIZO
ANDIJAN REGION
UZBEKISTAN
03 KL 140 YC M -32KG
17
OCHILOV MUSO
TASHKENT CITY
UZBEKISTAN
03 KL 140 YC M -32KG
17
ZIYODULLAYEV TEMURBEK
WAKO UZBEKISTAN
UZBEKISTAN
03 KL 140 YC M -32KG
17
ABDURAXMONOV ABDULLOH
TASHKENT CITY
UZBEKISTAN
03 KL 140 YC M -32KG
17
QODIRJONOV ODILJON
ANDIJAN REGION
UZBEKISTAN
03 KL 140 YC M -32KG
17
МАХАМАТОВ ЯХЕБЕК
WAKO KYRGYZSTAN
KYRGYZSTAN
03 KL 140 YC M -32KG
17
BOBUROV SAMIR
KHOREZM REGION
UZBEKISTAN
03 KL 140 YC M -32KG
17
IYMAMKULOV ABDUBORIY
TASHKENT CITY
UZBEKISTAN
03 KL 140 YC M -32KG
17
QUCHQOROV FAZLIDDIN
NAVOIY REGION
UZBEKISTAN
03 KL 140 YC M -32KG
17
MARDIEV AMIRBEK
NAVOIY REGION
UZBEKISTAN
03 KL 140 YC M -32KG
17
KAMOLDINOV ALYORBEK
ANDIJAN REGION
UZBEKISTAN
03 KL 140 YC M -32KG
33
AXMEDOV MUXAMMADUMAR
FERGANA REGION
UZBEKISTAN
03 KL 140 YC M -32KG
33
PAPIKIYAN GRISHA
TASHKENT CITY
UZBEKISTAN
03 KL 140 YC M -32KG
33
ZOYIDJONOV MUHAMMADAZIM
ANDIJAN REGION
UZBEKISTAN
03 KL 140 YC M -32KG
33
OCHILOV ISLOM
NAVOIY REGION
UZBEKISTAN
03 KL 140 YC M -32KG
33
MADAMINOV ISFANDIYOR
ANDIJAN REGION
UZBEKISTAN
03 KL 140 YC M -32KG
33
TOLQINOV JAHONGIR
TASHKENT REGION
UZBEKISTAN
03 KL 140 YC M -32KG
33
MADAMINOV ULUGBEK
ANDIJAN REGION
UZBEKISTAN
03 KL 140 YC M -32KG
33
YUSUFJONOV ISMOIL
TASHKENT CITY
UZBEKISTAN
03 KL 140 YC M -32KG
33
MAMAJONOV ABDULAZIZ
FERGANA REGION
UZBEKISTAN
03 KL 140 YC M -32KG
33
САЙБАЖАНОВ АБДУЛВОСИД
WAKO KYRGYZSTAN
KYRGYZSTAN
03 KL 140 YC M -32KG
33
SHAVKATOV JAHONGIR
NAVOIY REGION
UZBEKISTAN
03 KL 140 YC M -32KG
33
RIXSIBOYEV FARRUX
TASHKENT CITY
UZBEKISTAN
03 KL 140 YC M -32KG
33
XOSHIMOV UMARBEK
ANDIJAN REGION
UZBEKISTAN
03 KL 140 YC M -32KG
33
TUROBOV MIRZABEK
NAVOIY REGION
UZBEKISTAN
03 KL 140 YC M -32KG
33
ABUMUSLIM ATOEV
WAKO TAJIKISTAN
TAJIKISTAN
03 KL 140 YC M -32KG
33
TURSUNOV XUMOYUN
ANDIJAN REGION
UZBEKISTAN
03 KL 140 YC M -32KG
33
XURSHIDBEKOV YAXYO
ANDIJAN REGION
UZBEKISTAN
03 KL 140 YC M -32KG
33
ABDUMAJITOV TIMUR
NAVOIY REGION
UZBEKISTAN
03 KL 140 YC M -32KG
33
JOLDASBAEV SHERZAD
KARAKALPAKSTAN REPUBLIC
UZBEKISTAN
03 KL 140 YC M -32KG
33
NORQULOV SHAXOBIDDIN
WAKO UZBEKISTAN
UZBEKISTAN
03 KL 140 YC M -32KG
33
MANNOBJONOV JAVOXIR
ANDIJAN REGION
UZBEKISTAN
03 KL 140 YC M -32KG
33
ABDUVALIYEV IBROXIM
NAMANGAN REGION
UZBEKISTAN
03 KL 140 YC M -32KG
33
ABDULLAJONOV ABDULXAY
ANDIJAN REGION
UZBEKISTAN
03 KL 140 YC M -32KG
33
KAMOLOV HONDAMIR
NAVOIY REGION
UZBEKISTAN
03 KL 140 YC M -32KG
33
РАХМАНКУЛОВ ФИРДАВС
WAKO KYRGYZSTAN
KYRGYZSTAN
03 KL 140 YC M -32KG
33
YASHINBEKOV XOJIMUHAMMAD
ANDIJAN REGION
UZBEKISTAN
03 KL 140 YC M -32KG
33
OBLOKULOV ODIL
SAMARKAND REGION
UZBEKISTAN
03 KL 140 YC M -32KG
33
GULOMOV MUXAMMADAMIN
TASHKENT CITY
UZBEKISTAN
03 KL 140 YC M -32KG
33
GAFUROV MUHAMMADAZIZ
ANDIJAN REGION
UZBEKISTAN
03 KL 140 YC M -32KG
33
SAIDOV RAVSHAN
KASHKADARYA REGION
UZBEKISTAN
03 KL 140 YC M -32KG
33
ABDUQAXXAROV AZIZBEK
FERGANA REGION
UZBEKISTAN
03 KL 140 YC M -32KG
33
RAJABZODA MUHAMMAD
WAKO TAJIKISTAN
TAJIKISTAN
03 KL 140 YC M -32KG
65
ASHUROV ABDULBASIR
WAKO TAJIKISTAN
TAJIKISTAN
03 KL 140 YC M -32KG
65
ДАВРАНОВ АСЛИДИН
WAKO KYRGYZSTAN
KYRGYZSTAN
03 KL 140 YC M -32KG
65
ZABIXULLAYEV ZIYOMUXAMMAD
TASHKENT CITY
UZBEKISTAN
03 KL 140 YC M -32KG
65
QODIROV DALER
NAVOIY REGION
UZBEKISTAN
03 KL 140 YC M -32KG
65
TURSUNOV ABDULLOH
WAKO TAJIKISTAN
TAJIKISTAN
03 KL 140 YC M -32KG
65
MUXIDOV AZIMJON
TASHKENT CITY
UZBEKISTAN
03 KL 140 YC M -32KG
65
SULTANOV AHLIDDIN
WAKO TAJIKISTAN
TAJIKISTAN
03 KL 141 YC M -37KG
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
03 KL 141 YC M -37KG
1
SAYDAROV MIRAGZAM
TASHKENT CITY
UZBEKISTAN
03 KL 141 YC M -37KG
2
NIGMATILLAYEV RAXMATILLA
TASHKENT CITY
UZBEKISTAN
03 KL 141 YC M -37KG
3
MEXRIDDINOV DILSHOD
BUKHARA REGION
UZBEKISTAN
03 KL 141 YC M -37KG
3
NEGMATOV FIRDAVS
WAKO TAJIKISTAN
TAJIKISTAN
03 KL 141 YC M -37KG
5
ALIMJONOV KOZIMJON
TASHKENT REGION
UZBEKISTAN
03 KL 141 YC M -37KG
5
NORMURODOV ASILBEK
NAVOIY REGION
UZBEKISTAN
03 KL 141 YC M -37KG
5
GINAYATOV SAMIR
TASHKENT CITY
UZBEKISTAN
03 KL 141 YC M -37KG
5
TURSUNOV MUHAMMADYUSUF
ANDIJAN REGION
UZBEKISTAN
03 KL 141 YC M -37KG
9
ELMURODOV RUSTAMJON
BUKHARA REGION
UZBEKISTAN
03 KL 141 YC M -37KG
9
MUSTAFIN MARAT
TASHKENT CITY
UZBEKISTAN
03 KL 141 YC M -37KG
9
ШОКИРОВ АБДУЛЛОХ
WAKO KYRGYZSTAN
KYRGYZSTAN
03 KL 141 YC M -37KG
9
ABDUVOSIQOV UMAR
TASHKENT CITY
UZBEKISTAN
03 KL 141 YC M -37KG
9
MUHITDINOV ULUGBEK
KASHKADARYA REGION
UZBEKISTAN
03 KL 141 YC M -37KG
9
MUXAMMEDOV MUXAMMADAMIN
TASHKENT CITY
UZBEKISTAN
03 KL 141 YC M -37KG
9
TURGUNBOEV ABDUROUF
SIRDARYA REGION
UZBEKISTAN
03 KL 141 YC M -37KG
9
ФИЛАШОВ ПЛАТОН
WAKO KYRGYZSTAN
KYRGYZSTAN
03 KL 141 YC M -37KG
17
YOLCHIYEV HOMIDJON
KASHKADARYA REGION
UZBEKISTAN
03 KL 141 YC M -37KG
17
ABDULAZIZOV AZIZBEK
SIRDARYA REGION
UZBEKISTAN
03 KL 141 YC M -37KG
17
YANGURSHIEV YUNUSBEK
WAKO UZBEKISTAN
UZBEKISTAN
03 KL 141 YC M -37KG
17
ABDULLOEV ALISHER
BUKHARA REGION
UZBEKISTAN
03 KL 141 YC M -37KG
17
REDKOV ALEKSANDR
TASHKENT CITY
UZBEKISTAN
03 KL 141 YC M -37KG
17
RAJABOV AZIZBEK
BUKHARA REGION
UZBEKISTAN
03 KL 141 YC M -37KG
17
MIRZAMURODOV AFZALBEK
JIZZAKH REGION
UZBEKISTAN
03 KL 141 YC M -37KG
17
BOZORBOEV FARRUX
FERGANA REGION
UZBEKISTAN
03 KL 141 YC M -37KG
17
AKRAMOV ISLOM
JIZZAKH REGION
UZBEKISTAN
03 KL 141 YC M -37KG
17
NURILLOEV SAMIR
BUKHARA REGION
UZBEKISTAN
03 KL 141 YC M -37KG
17
BAHRIDDINOV HUDOERBEK
NAVOIY REGION
UZBEKISTAN
03 KL 141 YC M -37KG
17
MOYDINOV JASURBEK
ANDIJAN REGION
UZBEKISTAN
03 KL 141 YC M -37KG
17
RABBIYEV MIRJAMOL
TASHKENT CITY
UZBEKISTAN
03 KL 141 YC M -37KG
17
ABDAZIM NORINBOEV
TASHKENT REGION
UZBEKISTAN
03 KL 141 YC M -37KG
17
SANILEVICH DAVID
TASHKENT CITY
UZBEKISTAN
03 KL 141 YC M -37KG
17
SADRIDDINOV JAMOL
FERGANA REGION
UZBEKISTAN
03 KL 141 YC M -37KG
33
NAZAROV SALMON
WAKO TAJIKISTAN
TAJIKISTAN
03 KL 141 YC M -37KG
33
ROZIQULOV XAYRULLO
ANDIJAN REGION
UZBEKISTAN
03 KL 141 YC M -37KG
33
ARTYOM MEDVEDEV
WAKO KAZAKHSTAN
KAZAKHSTAN
03 KL 141 YC M -37KG
33
ANVAROV SHAXINUR
TASHKENT REGION
UZBEKISTAN
03 KL 141 YC M -37KG
33
ZIYADULLAYEV AMIR
SAMARKAND REGION
UZBEKISTAN
03 KL 141 YC M -37KG
33
RAYIMJONOV XUSHNUD
ANDIJAN REGION
UZBEKISTAN
03 KL 141 YC M -37KG
33
RAHIMOV BAFO
NAVOIY REGION
UZBEKISTAN
03 KL 141 YC M -37KG
33
XASANOV SHOXJAXON
ANDIJAN REGION
UZBEKISTAN
03 KL 141 YC M -37KG
33
SAIFULLAEV BEKHRUZ
WAKO TAJIKISTAN
TAJIKISTAN
03 KL 141 YC M -37KG
33
HAMROEV SARDOR
NAVOIY REGION
UZBEKISTAN
03 KL 141 YC M -37KG
33
MUXTOROV BOXODIR
KASHKADARYA REGION
UZBEKISTAN
03 KL 142 YC M -42KG
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
03 KL 142 YC M -42KG
1
RIXSIBOYEV BOBURBEK
TASHKENT REGION
UZBEKISTAN
03 KL 142 YC M -42KG
2
AXMADALIYEV POLATJON
FERGANA REGION
UZBEKISTAN
03 KL 142 YC M -42KG
3
YAKUBOV MUXAMMADAMIN
TASHKENT CITY
UZBEKISTAN
03 KL 142 YC M -42KG
3
ZOKIROV AZIZBEK
BUKHARA REGION
UZBEKISTAN
03 KL 142 YC M -42KG
5
JORABOEV BEHZODJON
FERGANA REGION
UZBEKISTAN
03 KL 142 YC M -42KG
5
ZABIXULLAYEV BOBUR
TASHKENT CITY
UZBEKISTAN
03 KL 142 YC M -42KG
5
BURHONZODA ABUBAKR
WAKO TAJIKISTAN
TAJIKISTAN
03 KL 142 YC M -42KG
5
SAFARALIZODA SHOHRUH
WAKO TAJIKISTAN
TAJIKISTAN
03 KL 142 YC M -42KG
9
KOZIMJONOV KOMOLDIN
ANDIJAN REGION
UZBEKISTAN
03 KL 142 YC M -42KG
9
ABDIRAKHMAN MUGAZ
WAKO KAZAKHSTAN
KAZAKHSTAN
03 KL 142 YC M -42KG
9
MANSUROV IBROXIM
TASHKENT CITY
UZBEKISTAN
03 KL 142 YC M -42KG
9
ABDUVAHOBOV ABUBAKIR
TASHKENT REGION
UZBEKISTAN
03 KL 142 YC M -42KG
9
BAKHADIROV BEXRUZ
KARAKALPAKSTAN REPUBLIC
UZBEKISTAN
03 KL 142 YC M -42KG
9
JUMABOEV BEXZODBEK
SIRDARYA REGION
UZBEKISTAN
03 KL 142 YC M -42KG
9
SAIDMURODOV SAIDAXROR
TASHKENT CITY
UZBEKISTAN
03 KL 142 YC M -42KG
9
ORIFJONOBV IXTIYOR
ANDIJAN REGION
UZBEKISTAN
03 KL 142 YC M -42KG
17
IBRAGIMOV ZUBAYDULLO
WAKO TAJIKISTAN
TAJIKISTAN
03 KL 142 YC M -42KG
17
TOVBAEV SHOXRUX
SIRDARYA REGION
UZBEKISTAN
03 KL 142 YC M -42KG
17
XOJAQULOV JAMSHID
WAKO UZBEKISTAN
UZBEKISTAN
03 KL 142 YC M -42KG
17
BAHRONOV OZODBEK
NAVOIY REGION
UZBEKISTAN
03 KL 142 YC M -42KG
17
NURALIYEV JAVOXIR
TASHKENT CITY
UZBEKISTAN
03 KL 142 YC M -42KG
17
YULDOSHEV GULOMJON
NAVOIY REGION
UZBEKISTAN
03 KL 142 YC M -42KG
17
NEGMATOV FIRDAVS
WAKO TAJIKISTAN
TAJIKISTAN
03 KL 142 YC M -42KG
17
TAMERLAN OMAROV
WAKO KAZAKHSTAN
KAZAKHSTAN
03 KL 143 YC M -47KG
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
03 KL 143 YC M -47KG
1
ZOKIROV AZIZBEK
ANDIJAN REGION
UZBEKISTAN
03 KL 143 YC M -47KG
2
GULOMOV TOHIR
ANDIJAN REGION
UZBEKISTAN
03 KL 143 YC M -47KG
3
ABDUKARIMOV NURMUHAMMAD
TASHKENT REGION
UZBEKISTAN
03 KL 143 YC M -47KG
3
ZUXRIDDINOV BEXRUZ
TASHKENT CITY
UZBEKISTAN
03 KL 143 YC M -47KG
5
GAYBULLAYEV UMIDJON
NAVOIY REGION
UZBEKISTAN
03 KL 143 YC M -47KG
5
URINOV ASLAN
NAVOIY REGION
UZBEKISTAN
03 KL 143 YC M -47KG
5
BOLTAYEV BAXTIYOR
KASHKADARYA REGION
UZBEKISTAN
03 KL 143 YC M -47KG
5
ABDURASHIDOV BEXRUZ
JIZZAKH REGION
UZBEKISTAN
03 KL 143 YC M -47KG
9
MANSUROV ALIDZHON
WAKO TAJIKISTAN
TAJIKISTAN
03 KL 143 YC M -47KG
9
ALEXANDR TITOV
WAKO KAZAKHSTAN
KAZAKHSTAN
03 KL 143 YC M -47KG
9
RASULOV YAXYO
TASHKENT CITY
UZBEKISTAN
03 KL 143 YC M -47KG
9
UMAROV USMONJON
SIRDARYA REGION
UZBEKISTAN
03 KL 143 YC M -47KG
9
NEGMATOV NEMATJON
WAKO TAJIKISTAN
TAJIKISTAN
03 KL 144 YC M +47KG
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
03 KL 144 YC M +47KG
1
BAXODIROV FARXOD
ANDIJAN REGION
UZBEKISTAN
03 KL 144 YC M +47KG
2
RAJABOV AYUBXON
TASHKENT CITY
UZBEKISTAN
03 KL 144 YC M +47KG
3
SAIDAKBAROV SAIDBILOL
TASHKENT REGION
UZBEKISTAN
03 KL 144 YC M +47KG
3
NIKITA YEREMIN
TASHKENT CITY
UZBEKISTAN
03 KL 144 YC M +47KG
5
YOLDASHALIYEV BOYMUROD
FERGANA REGION
UZBEKISTAN
03 KL 144 YC M +47KG
5
JURAEV YUSUFBEK
FERGANA REGION
UZBEKISTAN
03 KL 144 YC M +47KG
5
ODILJONOV BOBURBEK
ANDIJAN REGION
UZBEKISTAN
03 KL 144 YC M +47KG
5
YOLDOSHBOYEV XURSHID
TASHKENT REGION
UZBEKISTAN
03 KL 144 YC M +47KG
9
JUMAQULOV OGABEK
BUKHARA REGION
UZBEKISTAN
03 KL 144 YC M +47KG
9
MUXAMEDOV KAMRON
WAKO UZBEKISTAN
UZBEKISTAN
03 KL 144 YC M +47KG
9
NURALLIYEV SIROJIDDIN
ANDIJAN REGION
UZBEKISTAN
03 KL 144 YC M +47KG
9
MUHIDDINOV ASILBEK
NAVOIY REGION
UZBEKISTAN
03 KL 144 YC M +47KG
9
SERGEY GERGUL
WAKO KAZAKHSTAN
KAZAKHSTAN
03 KL 144 YC M +47KG
9
ANVAROV ABDULLOH
TASHKENT CITY
UZBEKISTAN
03 KL 144 YC M +47KG
9
ABDURAXMONOV XUDAYOR
ANDIJAN REGION
UZBEKISTAN
03 KL 144 YC M +47KG
9
TURSINXOJAYIV ESHONXOJA
JIZZAKH REGION
UZBEKISTAN
03 KL 145 YC F -28KG
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
03 KL 145 YC F -28KG
1
SHERALIYEVA MUXLISA
KASHKADARYA REGION
UZBEKISTAN
03 KL 145 YC F -28KG
2
NURMURODOVA SAMIRA
BUKHARA REGION
UZBEKISTAN
03 KL 145 YC F -28KG
3
RUZIEVA MUKHABBAT
BUKHARA REGION
UZBEKISTAN
03 KL 145 YC F -28KG
3
MAHAMADAMINOVA MOHINUR
TASHKENT CITY
UZBEKISTAN
03 KL 145 YC F -28KG
5
NURMURODOVA NOZANIN
BUKHARA REGION
UZBEKISTAN
03 KL 145 YC F -28KG
5
AKTAMOVA MADINA
KASHKADARYA REGION
UZBEKISTAN
03 KL 145 YC F -28KG
5
OLIMSHOEVA ANAITA
WAKO TAJIKISTAN
TAJIKISTAN
03 KL 145 YC F -28KG
5
KOMILOVA DILSORA
BUKHARA REGION
UZBEKISTAN
03 KL 145 YC F -28KG
9
ERALIYEVA LAYLO
TASHKENT REGION
UZBEKISTAN
03 KL 145 YC F -28KG
9
HALIMOVA MARJONA
KASHKADARYA REGION
UZBEKISTAN
03 KL 145 YC F -28KG
9
MAMATXALILOVA DILXUMOR
ANDIJAN REGION
UZBEKISTAN
03 KL 145 YC F -28KG
9
MASHRABJONOVA ZULXUMOR
FERGANA REGION
UZBEKISTAN
03 KL 145 YC F -28KG
9
SHERALIYEVA RUSHANA
KASHKADARYA REGION
UZBEKISTAN
03 KL 146 YC F -32KG
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
03 KL 146 YC F -32KG
1
MAXMUDOVA ASAL
SIRDARYA REGION
UZBEKISTAN
03 KL 146 YC F -32KG
2
SHUKHRATJONOVA SHAKHZODA
NAVOIY REGION
UZBEKISTAN
03 KL 146 YC F -32KG
3
SOBIRJONOVA MAVLUDA
ANDIJAN REGION
UZBEKISTAN
03 KL 146 YC F -32KG
3
QAMBARALIEVA MOKHINABONU
BUKHARA REGION
UZBEKISTAN
03 KL 146 YC F -32KG
5
KALANDAROVA KHABIBA
WAKO TAJIKISTAN
TAJIKISTAN
03 KL 146 YC F -32KG
5
ESONOV OGABEK
JIZZAKH REGION
UZBEKISTAN
03 KL 146 YC F -32KG
5
AKBAROVA JASMINA
SIRDARYA REGION
UZBEKISTAN
03 KL 147 YC F -37KG
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
03 KL 147 YC F -37KG
1
ALEKSANDRA ISKANDAROVA
WAKO TAJIKISTAN
TAJIKISTAN
03 KL 147 YC F -37KG
2
HAMROQULOVA UMIDA
KASHKADARYA REGION
UZBEKISTAN
03 KL 147 YC F -37KG
3
GALIYEVA SAFIYA
TASHKENT REGION
UZBEKISTAN
03 KL 147 YC F -37KG
3
TEMIROVA SHAXLO
BUKHARA REGION
UZBEKISTAN
03 KL 147 YC F -37KG
5
CHOLIYEVA ZAHRO
KASHKADARYA REGION
UZBEKISTAN
03 KL 147 YC F -37KG
5
MATKARIMOVA ROZIXON
ANDIJAN REGION
UZBEKISTAN
03 KL 147 YC F -37KG
5
NURIDDINOVA SHAXNOZA
TASHKENT CITY
UZBEKISTAN
03 KL 147 YC F -37KG
5
ABDUMAXMUDOVA KAMOLA
TASHKENT REGION
UZBEKISTAN
03 KL 148 YC F -42KG
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
03 KL 148 YC F -42KG
1
RAHIMOVA EZOZA
NAVOIY REGION
UZBEKISTAN
03 KL 148 YC F -42KG
2
SOBIRJONOVA JORAXON
ANDIJAN REGION
UZBEKISTAN
03 KL 148 YC F -42KG
3
NUTFULLOEVA ZULFIZAR
BUKHARA REGION
UZBEKISTAN
03 KL 148 YC F -42KG
3
ABDUVALIEVA OYNUR
BUKHARA REGION
UZBEKISTAN
03 KL 149 YC F -47KG
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
03 KL 149 YC F -47KG
1
ABDUXALILOVA FERUZABONU
TASHKENT REGION
UZBEKISTAN
03 KL 149 YC F -47KG
2
ERKINOVA SOJIDA
TASHKENT REGION
UZBEKISTAN
03 KL 149 YC F -47KG
3
XAYRULLAYEVA SHAHINA
KASHKADARYA REGION
UZBEKISTAN
03 KL 149 YC F -47KG
3
XOLIQOVA SHAXRIZODA
BUKHARA REGION
UZBEKISTAN
03 KL 149 YC F -47KG
5
ZAINETDINOVA DIANA
WAKO KYRGYZSTAN
KYRGYZSTAN
03 KL 151 OC M -32 kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
03 KL 151 OC M -32 kg
1
MIRZABEKOV RAXIMJON
FERGANA REGION
UZBEKISTAN
03 KL 151 OC M -32 kg
2
NORXOJAYEV FAZLIDDIN
TASHKENT REGION
UZBEKISTAN
03 KL 151 OC M -32 kg
3
ABDURAIMOV ASADBEK
TASHKENT CITY
UZBEKISTAN
03 KL 151 OC M -32 kg
3
UBAYDULLAEV MUXAMMADAMIN
ANDIJAN REGION
UZBEKISTAN
03 KL 151 OC M -32 kg
5
BAXTIYOROV AKROM
TASHKENT REGION
UZBEKISTAN
03 KL 151 OC M -32 kg
5
RIXSIBOYEV ABUBAKIR
TASHKENT CITY
UZBEKISTAN
03 KL 151 OC M -32 kg
5
SHARIPOV SHOHRUZ
KASHKADARYA REGION
UZBEKISTAN
03 KL 151 OC M -32 kg
5
BEGIJONOV SARVARBEK
ANDIJAN REGION
UZBEKISTAN
03 KL 151 OC M -32 kg
9
ISMATULLAYEV UMARJON
TASHKENT CITY
UZBEKISTAN
03 KL 151 OC M -32 kg
9
ILHOMJONOV DONIYORBEK
ANDIJAN REGION
UZBEKISTAN
03 KL 151 OC M -32 kg
9
KOMILJONOV FAXRIDDIN
ANDIJAN REGION
UZBEKISTAN
03 KL 151 OC M -32 kg
9
GAFUROV SARDOR
TASHKENT CITY
UZBEKISTAN
03 KL 151 OC M -32 kg
9
ABDULLAEV MUXAMMADQODIR
ANDIJAN REGION
UZBEKISTAN
03 KL 151 OC M -32 kg
9
ARTIKOV ADHAMBEK
KHOREZM REGION
UZBEKISTAN
03 KL 151 OC M -32 kg
9
RAKHMET-ZADE IMRON
WAKO TAJIKISTAN
TAJIKISTAN
03 KL 151 OC M -32 kg
9
NURILLAYEV SHERXON
KASHKADARYA REGION
UZBEKISTAN
03 KL 151 OC M -32 kg
17
ANVARJONOV MUHAMMADRIZO
ANDIJAN REGION
UZBEKISTAN
03 KL 151 OC M -32 kg
17
АБДУВОХИДОВ АБДУЛБОСИД
WAKO KYRGYZSTAN
KYRGYZSTAN
03 KL 151 OC M -32 kg
17
NURALIYEV QILICHBEK
FERGANA REGION
UZBEKISTAN
03 KL 151 OC M -32 kg
17
MAXMUDJONOV JAMSHID
TASHKENT CITY
UZBEKISTAN
03 KL 152 OC M -37 kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
03 KL 152 OC M -37 kg
1
ANVAROV AVAZ
TASHKENT CITY
UZBEKISTAN
03 KL 152 OC M -37 kg
2
SOBIRJONOV XUMOYUN
ANDIJAN REGION
UZBEKISTAN
03 KL 152 OC M -37 kg
3
AXUNBOBOYEV MUXAMMADAMIN
TASHKENT CITY
UZBEKISTAN
03 KL 152 OC M -37 kg
3
YAKUBJONOV JAXONGIR
ANDIJAN REGION
UZBEKISTAN
03 KL 152 OC M -37 kg
5
ATXAMOV ABROR
SIRDARYA REGION
UZBEKISTAN
03 KL 152 OC M -37 kg
5
XODJAEV MUXAMMADALI
ANDIJAN REGION
UZBEKISTAN
03 KL 152 OC M -37 kg
5
ZOKIRJONOV JAMSHID
ANDIJAN REGION
UZBEKISTAN
03 KL 152 OC M -37 kg
5
ORIPOV ASADBEK
ANDIJAN REGION
UZBEKISTAN
03 KL 152 OC M -37 kg
9
RUZIEV AHMADALI
NAVOIY REGION
UZBEKISTAN
03 KL 152 OC M -37 kg
9
DZHURAEV DZHURABEK
WAKO TAJIKISTAN
TAJIKISTAN
03 KL 152 OC M -37 kg
9
RUSTAMOV LATIFJON
TASHKENT REGION
UZBEKISTAN
03 KL 152 OC M -37 kg
9
BAXSHILLAYEV JAVOXIRBEK
BUKHARA REGION
UZBEKISTAN
03 KL 152 OC M -37 kg
9
ZARIFBOYEV ASADBEK
BUKHARA REGION
UZBEKISTAN
03 KL 152 OC M -37 kg
9
ILHOMOV SARDOR
KASHKADARYA REGION
UZBEKISTAN
03 KL 152 OC M -37 kg
9
YOLDOSHXOJAYEV AZIZXOJA
TASHKENT REGION
UZBEKISTAN
03 KL 152 OC M -37 kg
9
OLIMOV ABDULAZIZ
ANDIJAN REGION
UZBEKISTAN
03 KL 152 OC M -37 kg
17
MIRZAABDULLAYEV BEGZODBEK
FERGANA REGION
UZBEKISTAN
03 KL 152 OC M -37 kg
17
MUSTOFAYEV DONIYOR
WAKO UZBEKISTAN
UZBEKISTAN
03 KL 152 OC M -37 kg
17
KARIMOV KAMRON
TASHKENT CITY
UZBEKISTAN
03 KL 152 OC M -37 kg
17
ABDUHOMIDOV ABDURAHMON
KASHKADARYA REGION
UZBEKISTAN
03 KL 152 OC M -37 kg
17
RAVSHANBEKOV XUSHNUD
NAMANGAN REGION
UZBEKISTAN
03 KL 152 OC M -37 kg
17
KAMOLDINOV SOYIBJON
ANDIJAN REGION
UZBEKISTAN
03 KL 152 OC M -37 kg
17
MANSURJONOV SUNATILLO
FERGANA REGION
UZBEKISTAN
03 KL 152 OC M -37 kg
17
MIRFAYZIYEV FARRUX
TASHKENT CITY
UZBEKISTAN
03 KL 152 OC M -37 kg
17
JAKBARALIYEV AHADXON
NAMANGAN REGION
UZBEKISTAN
03 KL 152 OC M -37 kg
17
GANIEV JAVOXIR
ANDIJAN REGION
UZBEKISTAN
03 KL 152 OC M -37 kg
17
NURALIYEV ISOMIDDIN
FERGANA REGION
UZBEKISTAN
03 KL 152 OC M -37 kg
17
MAMATQULOV SARDOR
JIZZAKH REGION
UZBEKISTAN
03 KL 153 OC M -42 kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
03 KL 153 OC M -42 kg
1
ORTIQOV MIRAZIZ
TASHKENT CITY
UZBEKISTAN
03 KL 153 OC M -42 kg
2
MURATOV KHAYOTJON
NAVOIY REGION
UZBEKISTAN
03 KL 153 OC M -42 kg
3
SULTON RAYIMQULOV
JIZZAKH REGION
UZBEKISTAN
03 KL 153 OC M -42 kg
3
BAXODIROV ULUGBEK
BUKHARA REGION
UZBEKISTAN
03 KL 153 OC M -42 kg
5
SOBIRJONOV SARVAR
TASHKENT REGION
UZBEKISTAN
03 KL 153 OC M -42 kg
5
MEHMONOV ZAYNIDDIN
ANDIJAN REGION
UZBEKISTAN
03 KL 153 OC M -42 kg
5
TURSUNOV DOVUDBEK
ANDIJAN REGION
UZBEKISTAN
03 KL 153 OC M -42 kg
5
XAKIMOV DAVRONJON
TASHKENT CITY
UZBEKISTAN
03 KL 153 OC M -42 kg
9
ALIMOV SHOHJAXON
TASHKENT REGION
UZBEKISTAN
03 KL 153 OC M -42 kg
9
BOXODIROV BOBUR
TASHKENT CITY
UZBEKISTAN
03 KL 153 OC M -42 kg
9
ZOXIDOV ABDUVORIS
TASHKENT CITY
UZBEKISTAN
03 KL 153 OC M -42 kg
9
XAYRULLAYEV BUNYODBEK
KASHKADARYA REGION
UZBEKISTAN
03 KL 153 OC M -42 kg
9
BEHRUZ AZIZZODA
WAKO TAJIKISTAN
TAJIKISTAN
03 KL 153 OC M -42 kg
9
САТИВАЛДИЕВ ИБРОХИМЖОН
WAKO KYRGYZSTAN
KYRGYZSTAN
03 KL 153 OC M -42 kg
9
YUNUSOV AKBARJON
ANDIJAN REGION
UZBEKISTAN
03 KL 153 OC M -42 kg
9
ISROILOV ABDULXAMIT
ANDIJAN REGION
UZBEKISTAN
03 KL 153 OC M -42 kg
17
RAHIMOV MUHAMMADJON
WAKO TAJIKISTAN
TAJIKISTAN
03 KL 153 OC M -42 kg
17
MURODULLAYEV MUHAMMADAMIN
NAVOIY REGION
UZBEKISTAN
03 KL 153 OC M -42 kg
17
QURBONOV OTAMUROD
WAKO UZBEKISTAN
UZBEKISTAN
03 KL 153 OC M -42 kg
17
RASULJONOV XUSANBOY
ANDIJAN REGION
UZBEKISTAN
03 KL 153 OC M -42 kg
17
HASAN SALIMJONI
WAKO TAJIKISTAN
TAJIKISTAN
03 KL 153 OC M -42 kg
17
FAKHRIDDINOV FIRDAVS
BUKHARA REGION
UZBEKISTAN
03 KL 153 OC M -42 kg
17
RAMAZONOV RASHIDXOJA
TASHKENT REGION
UZBEKISTAN
03 KL 153 OC M -42 kg
17
NURGALIYEV ARSLAN
TASHKENT CITY
UZBEKISTAN
03 KL 153 OC M -42 kg
17
MAXMUDOV OZODBEK
SIRDARYA REGION
UZBEKISTAN
03 KL 153 OC M -42 kg
17
MIRRAXIMOV ULUGBEK
TASHKENT CITY
UZBEKISTAN
03 KL 153 OC M -42 kg
17
ABDUNOSIROV HUMOYUN
FERGANA REGION
UZBEKISTAN
03 KL 153 OC M -42 kg
17
KAMOLOV DALER
NAVOIY REGION
UZBEKISTAN
03 KL 153 OC M -42 kg
17
ABDUXALILOV SARVAR
FERGANA REGION
UZBEKISTAN
03 KL 153 OC M -42 kg
17
AMEROV AKBARSHOX
JIZZAKH REGION
UZBEKISTAN
03 KL 153 OC M -42 kg
17
YESENBAYEV IZZAT
TASHKENT REGION
UZBEKISTAN
03 KL 153 OC M -42 kg
17
MUHAMMAD ASROROV
WAKO TAJIKISTAN
TAJIKISTAN
03 KL 153 OC M -42 kg
33
ARABBOYEV XALIT
TASHKENT CITY
UZBEKISTAN
03 KL 153 OC M -42 kg
33
ABDULLOYEV KENJABEK
BUKHARA REGION
UZBEKISTAN
03 KL 153 OC M -42 kg
33
DEXQONOV OTABEK
SIRDARYA REGION
UZBEKISTAN
03 KL 153 OC M -42 kg
33
NURMUXAMEDOV AXMADSHER
ANDIJAN REGION
UZBEKISTAN
03 KL 153 OC M -42 kg
33
ISLOMOV DILMUROD
TASHKENT CITY
UZBEKISTAN
03 KL 153 OC M -42 kg
33
MARUFJONOV MUXAMMADJON
FERGANA REGION
UZBEKISTAN
03 KL 153 OC M -42 kg
33
RUSTAMJONOV DIYORBEK
FERGANA REGION
UZBEKISTAN
03 KL 153 OC M -42 kg
33
MAXMATAZAMOV SAIDALI
WAKO UZBEKISTAN
UZBEKISTAN
03 KL 153 OC M -42 kg
33
OBIDJONOV XUSANBOY
ANDIJAN REGION
UZBEKISTAN
03 KL 153 OC M -42 kg
33
SAIDKARIMOV ABDULLOX
TASHKENT REGION
UZBEKISTAN
03 KL 153 OC M -42 kg
33
YUSUFJONOV MUXAMMADALI
TASHKENT CITY
UZBEKISTAN
03 KL 154 OC M -47 kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
03 KL 154 OC M -47 kg
1
BOTIROV ABDULAZIZ
TASHKENT CITY
UZBEKISTAN
03 KL 154 OC M -47 kg
2
KHOSHIMOV MAKHMUDZHON
WAKO TAJIKISTAN
TAJIKISTAN
03 KL 154 OC M -47 kg
3
ABDULAHATOV SHERDOR
SIRDARYA REGION
UZBEKISTAN
03 KL 154 OC M -47 kg
3
AZIZ BABAYEV
WAKO KAZAKHSTAN
KAZAKHSTAN
03 KL 154 OC M -47 kg
5
RISOLIYEV SHUKURJON
TASHKENT REGION
UZBEKISTAN
03 KL 154 OC M -47 kg
5
ISMOILOV SHAVKAT
KASHKADARYA REGION
UZBEKISTAN
03 KL 154 OC M -47 kg
5
QODIRJONOV ABDUOLIM
TASHKENT REGION
UZBEKISTAN
03 KL 154 OC M -47 kg
5
ABDUXALILOV DAVRONBEK
FERGANA REGION
UZBEKISTAN
03 KL 154 OC M -47 kg
9
SOATOV DILBEK
WAKO UZBEKISTAN
UZBEKISTAN
03 KL 154 OC M -47 kg
9
JURAEV SHERALI
BUKHARA REGION
UZBEKISTAN
03 KL 154 OC M -47 kg
9
SULAIMON MUMINJONI
WAKO TAJIKISTAN
TAJIKISTAN
03 KL 154 OC M -47 kg
9
ZOKIROV MUHAMMADNOZIM
ANDIJAN REGION
UZBEKISTAN
03 KL 154 OC M -47 kg
9
MUHAMMEDOV BILOLDIN
ANDIJAN REGION
UZBEKISTAN
03 KL 154 OC M -47 kg
9
MANNOPOV MUZAFFAR
TASHKENT CITY
UZBEKISTAN
03 KL 154 OC M -47 kg
9
ABDUNAZAROV ABDULLOX
ANDIJAN REGION
UZBEKISTAN
03 KL 154 OC M -47 kg
9
AZIMOV DOSTONDZHON
WAKO TAJIKISTAN
TAJIKISTAN
03 KL 154 OC M -47 kg
17
DINMUHAMMAD ABDUMALIOKOV
FERGANA REGION
UZBEKISTAN
03 KL 154 OC M -47 kg
17
ONORBOYEV MUROD
NAMANGAN REGION
UZBEKISTAN
03 KL 154 OC M -47 kg
17
IMOMOV AMRIDDIN
NAVOIY REGION
UZBEKISTAN
03 KL 154 OC M -47 kg
17
XOJIYEV JALOL
SIRDARYA REGION
UZBEKISTAN
03 KL 154 OC M -47 kg
17
MAGDIMUSA ERGASH
TASHKENT CITY
UZBEKISTAN
03 KL 154 OC M -47 kg
17
HAKIMBOYOV OTABEK
JIZZAKH REGION
UZBEKISTAN
03 KL 154 OC M -47 kg
17
ALIEV NABI
KARAKALPAKSTAN REPUBLIC
UZBEKISTAN
03 KL 154 OC M -47 kg
17
MAHMUDOV MUXAMMADQODIR
TASHKENT CITY
UZBEKISTAN
03 KL 154 OC M -47 kg
17
KOZIMOV UMIDJON
BUKHARA REGION
UZBEKISTAN
03 KL 154 OC M -47 kg
17
QAYUMOV FARHOD
KASHKADARYA REGION
UZBEKISTAN
03 KL 154 OC M -47 kg
17
TOHIRJONOV IZZATILLO
ANDIJAN REGION
UZBEKISTAN
03 KL 154 OC M -47 kg
17
ASHUROV BAKHROM
WAKO TAJIKISTAN
TAJIKISTAN
03 KL 154 OC M -47 kg
17
AXMETSHIN ILDAR
TASHKENT CITY
UZBEKISTAN
03 KL 154 OC M -47 kg
17
ISROILOV ILGOR
SIRDARYA REGION
UZBEKISTAN
03 KL 154 OC M -47 kg
17
QOSIMOV XOJIAKBAR
TASHKENT REGION
UZBEKISTAN
03 KL 154 OC M -47 kg
17
SAGDULLAYEV RUSLAN
KASHKADARYA REGION
UZBEKISTAN
03 KL 154 OC M -47 kg
33
ORINOV DOSTON
ANDIJAN REGION
UZBEKISTAN
03 KL 154 OC M -47 kg
33
ABDUQODIROV DILYOR
TASHKENT CITY
UZBEKISTAN
03 KL 154 OC M -47 kg
33
RAXMATULLAYEV BAXTIYOR
TASHKENT CITY
UZBEKISTAN
03 KL 154 OC M -47 kg
33
KASIMOV SAMIRHAN
NAVOIY REGION
UZBEKISTAN
03 KL 154 OC M -47 kg
33
ABDUSATTOROV TOLANBOY
ANDIJAN REGION
UZBEKISTAN
03 KL 154 OC M -47 kg
33
ABROROV DIYORBEK
TASHKENT CITY
UZBEKISTAN
03 KL 154 OC M -47 kg
33
SADIROV SARVARBEK
NAVOIY REGION
UZBEKISTAN
03 KL 154 OC M -47 kg
33
UBAYDULLAEV ABAT
KARAKALPAKSTAN REPUBLIC
UZBEKISTAN
03 KL 154 OC M -47 kg
33
ABDUMANNONOV SHAROF
SIRDARYA REGION
UZBEKISTAN
03 KL 154 OC M -47 kg
33
TURAZODA TOIR
WAKO TAJIKISTAN
TAJIKISTAN
03 KL 154 OC M -47 kg
33
ISMAILOV KOMIL
TASHKENT REGION
UZBEKISTAN
03 KL 154 OC M -47 kg
33
MARIMBOYEV AMIRXON
KHOREZM REGION
UZBEKISTAN
03 KL 155 OC M -52 kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
03 KL 155 OC M -52 kg
1
DAVRONBEKOV ISMOILJON
ANDIJAN REGION
UZBEKISTAN
03 KL 155 OC M -52 kg
2
QAXXOROV XOJIAKBAR
TASHKENT CITY
UZBEKISTAN
03 KL 155 OC M -52 kg
3
TULQINBAYEV ASADBEK
BUKHARA REGION
UZBEKISTAN
03 KL 155 OC M -52 kg
3
SOBIRJONOV BAXODIR
ANDIJAN REGION
UZBEKISTAN
03 KL 155 OC M -52 kg
5
SHERALIYEV SHAMSHOD
KASHKADARYA REGION
UZBEKISTAN
03 KL 155 OC M -52 kg
5
XURSANOV ILYOS
TASHKENT CITY
UZBEKISTAN
03 KL 155 OC M -52 kg
5
GAFFAROV RAMZIDDIN
WAKO UZBEKISTAN
UZBEKISTAN
03 KL 155 OC M -52 kg
5
AVAZXONOV AVAZBEK
BUKHARA REGION
UZBEKISTAN
03 KL 155 OC M -52 kg
9
UBAYDULLAEV DALER
SIRDARYA REGION
UZBEKISTAN
03 KL 155 OC M -52 kg
9
FOZILOV KAMRONBEK
TASHKENT REGION
UZBEKISTAN
03 KL 155 OC M -52 kg
9
KAMOLIDDINIV NURMUXAMMAD
NAMANGAN REGION
UZBEKISTAN
03 KL 155 OC M -52 kg
9
DAMINOV JAMSHID
ANDIJAN REGION
UZBEKISTAN
03 KL 155 OC M -52 kg
9
MIRZOQULOV ASILBEK
SIRDARYA REGION
UZBEKISTAN
03 KL 155 OC M -52 kg
9
MUZAFFAROV NURMUHAMMAD
TASHKENT REGION
UZBEKISTAN
03 KL 155 OC M -52 kg
9
RUSTAMOV TOXIR
JIZZAKH REGION
UZBEKISTAN
03 KL 155 OC M -52 kg
9
ABDURAKHMANOV TIMURDZHON
WAKO TAJIKISTAN
TAJIKISTAN
03 KL 155 OC M -52 kg
17
NEMATOV KAMRON
NAVOIY REGION
UZBEKISTAN
03 KL 155 OC M -52 kg
17
MANSUROV SOBIR
TASHKENT CITY
UZBEKISTAN
03 KL 155 OC M -52 kg
17
BURHONOV RAHIM
WAKO TAJIKISTAN
TAJIKISTAN
03 KL 155 OC M -52 kg
17
AKOBIROV JASUR
SAMARKAND REGION
UZBEKISTAN
03 KL 155 OC M -52 kg
17
PIROV IQBOL
WAKO TAJIKISTAN
TAJIKISTAN
03 KL 155 OC M -52 kg
17
PAY ARTYOM
TASHKENT REGION
UZBEKISTAN
03 KL 155 OC M -52 kg
17
SOIBNAZAROV ASADBEK
FERGANA REGION
UZBEKISTAN
03 KL 155 OC M -52 kg
17
BEKMIRZAYEV SARDOR
TASHKENT CITY
UZBEKISTAN
03 KL 155 OC M -52 kg
17
ABDUL RAHMAN MUSTAFO
WAKO TAJIKISTAN
TAJIKISTAN
03 KL 155 OC M -52 kg
17
OLIMOV KAMRON
NAMANGAN REGION
UZBEKISTAN
03 KL 155 OC M -52 kg
17
ERKINOV JAVOKHIR
BUKHARA REGION
UZBEKISTAN
03 KL 155 OC M -52 kg
17
SOTVOLDIEV MUXAMMADQODIR
ANDIJAN REGION
UZBEKISTAN
03 KL 155 OC M -52 kg
17
MANNOPOV KOMRON
TASHKENT CITY
UZBEKISTAN
03 KL 155 OC M -52 kg
17
XAYRULLAEV ILYOSBEK
ANDIJAN REGION
UZBEKISTAN
03 KL 155 OC M -52 kg
17
JUMAMURATOVA MIYRIBEK
KARAKALPAKSTAN REPUBLIC
UZBEKISTAN
03 KL 155 OC M -52 kg
17
AKBAYEV ZIYODBEK
TASHKENT CITY
UZBEKISTAN
03 KL 155 OC M -52 kg
33
RAKHIMOV AKHMADZHON
WAKO TAJIKISTAN
TAJIKISTAN
03 KL 155 OC M -52 kg
33
SODIQJONOV HASANBOY
ANDIJAN REGION
UZBEKISTAN
03 KL 155 OC M -52 kg
33
GULOMOV BEXRUZ
TASHKENT CITY
UZBEKISTAN
03 KL 155 OC M -52 kg
33
SALIMOV ASLBEK
WAKO UZBEKISTAN
UZBEKISTAN
03 KL 155 OC M -52 kg
33
XUDOYBERDIYEV BUNYOD
KASHKADARYA REGION
UZBEKISTAN
03 KL 155 OC M -52 kg
33
ERAJ BUNYODI
WAKO TAJIKISTAN
TAJIKISTAN
03 KL 156 OC M -57 kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
03 KL 156 OC M -57 kg
1
EHROMZODA ERKINJON
WAKO TAJIKISTAN
TAJIKISTAN
03 KL 156 OC M -57 kg
2
JABOROV MASRURJON
WAKO TAJIKISTAN
TAJIKISTAN
03 KL 156 OC M -57 kg
3
JABBARALIYEV FAZLIDDIN
TASHKENT REGION
UZBEKISTAN
03 KL 156 OC M -57 kg
3
AMINOV AMIN
WAKO TAJIKISTAN
TAJIKISTAN
03 KL 156 OC M -57 kg
5
ABDULLAEV MUSTAFO
TASHKENT CITY
UZBEKISTAN
03 KL 156 OC M -57 kg
5
NAJMIDDINOV NIZOM
SAMARKAND REGION
UZBEKISTAN
03 KL 156 OC M -57 kg
5
ABDUMUTALIBOV OYATILLO
FERGANA REGION
UZBEKISTAN
03 KL 156 OC M -57 kg
5
NAZAROV EMIRXON
SIRDARYA REGION
UZBEKISTAN
03 KL 156 OC M -57 kg
9
DODOBAEV ABROR
WAKO TAJIKISTAN
TAJIKISTAN
03 KL 156 OC M -57 kg
9
QUDRATOV SAIDAZIZ
WAKO UZBEKISTAN
UZBEKISTAN
03 KL 156 OC M -57 kg
9
QORABOYEV UMIRBEK
ANDIJAN REGION
UZBEKISTAN
03 KL 156 OC M -57 kg
9
KARIMBERDIEV SUNNAT
SIRDARYA REGION
UZBEKISTAN
03 KL 156 OC M -57 kg
9
MURODOV ULUGBEK
BUKHARA REGION
UZBEKISTAN
03 KL 156 OC M -57 kg
9
RAXMONBERDIYEV SHUKURULLO
FERGANA REGION
UZBEKISTAN
03 KL 156 OC M -57 kg
9
EGAMBERDIEV PARVIZ
WAKO UZBEKISTAN
UZBEKISTAN
03 KL 156 OC M -57 kg
9
NEGBOEV MURODJON
NAVOIY REGION
UZBEKISTAN
03 KL 156 OC M -57 kg
17
XAZRADQULOV BEXRUZ
JIZZAKH REGION
UZBEKISTAN
03 KL 156 OC M -57 kg
17
BOTIRQULOV OZODBEK
SIRDARYA REGION
UZBEKISTAN
03 KL 156 OC M -57 kg
17
TURSUNOV AMIR
SAMARKAND REGION
UZBEKISTAN
03 KL 156 OC M -57 kg
17
AMANGELDIYEV AZIZ
TASHKENT REGION
UZBEKISTAN
03 KL 156 OC M -57 kg
17
RAHMATJANOV MUBOSHER
NAMANGAN REGION
UZBEKISTAN
03 KL 156 OC M -57 kg
17
GADOYEV ASILBEK
KASHKADARYA REGION
UZBEKISTAN
03 KL 156 OC M -57 kg
17
AKROMOV BEXRUZ
TASHKENT CITY
UZBEKISTAN
03 KL 156 OC M -57 kg
17
ANDIJONOV ASILBEK
KASHKADARYA REGION
UZBEKISTAN
03 KL 156 OC M -57 kg
17
MARDONBOEV JAVOHIR
TASHKENT REGION
UZBEKISTAN
03 KL 156 OC M -57 kg
17
AXMEDOV ANVAR
NAMANGAN REGION
UZBEKISTAN
03 KL 156 OC M -57 kg
17
KAMOLOV OZOD
TASHKENT REGION
UZBEKISTAN
03 KL 156 OC M -57 kg
17
TOLQINOV QILICH
JIZZAKH REGION
UZBEKISTAN
03 KL 157 OC M -63 kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
03 KL 157 OC M -63 kg
1
SAIDAXMEDOV ABBOSXON
ANDIJAN REGION
UZBEKISTAN
03 KL 157 OC M -63 kg
2
NOSIROV XABIBULLOH
TASHKENT CITY
UZBEKISTAN
03 KL 157 OC M -63 kg
3
KRAVCHENKO ANATOLIY
TASHKENT CITY
UZBEKISTAN
03 KL 157 OC M -63 kg
3
RAUFOV ERKIN
FERGANA REGION
UZBEKISTAN
03 KL 157 OC M -63 kg
5
IKRAM BABAYEV
WAKO KAZAKHSTAN
KAZAKHSTAN
03 KL 157 OC M -63 kg
5
ERGASHOV ELBEK
ANDIJAN REGION
UZBEKISTAN
03 KL 157 OC M -63 kg
5
BOEV ISLOMJON
WAKO TAJIKISTAN
TAJIKISTAN
03 KL 157 OC M -63 kg
5
DJURAEV DONYOR
SIRDARYA REGION
UZBEKISTAN
03 KL 157 OC M -63 kg
9
ISLYAMOV EMIL
NAVOIY REGION
UZBEKISTAN
03 KL 157 OC M -63 kg
9
ABDUKARIMOV ZOXIDJON
BUKHARA REGION
UZBEKISTAN
03 KL 157 OC M -63 kg
9
NEMATJONOV AZIZBEK
TASHKENT REGION
UZBEKISTAN
03 KL 157 OC M -63 kg
9
TURSUNBOYEV SAIDAXROR
FERGANA REGION
UZBEKISTAN
03 KL 157 OC M -63 kg
9
ZAYNIDDINOV AMIRBEK
NAVOIY REGION
UZBEKISTAN
03 KL 157 OC M -63 kg
9
ABDURASHIDOV BEKMIRZA
TASHKENT REGION
UZBEKISTAN
03 KL 157 OC M -63 kg
9
DAVIDOV ALEKSANDR
TASHKENT REGION
UZBEKISTAN
03 KL 157 OC M -63 kg
9
ASHIROV BEXRUZ
TASHKENT CITY
UZBEKISTAN
03 KL 157 OC M -63 kg
17
ABDUXAMIDOV ABDUBORIY
TASHKENT CITY
UZBEKISTAN
03 KL 158 OC M -69 kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
03 KL 158 OC M -69 kg
1
KOMILOV SHERZOD
NAVOIY REGION
UZBEKISTAN
03 KL 158 OC M -69 kg
2
ABDULLAEV MUXAMMADQODIR
ANDIJAN REGION
UZBEKISTAN
03 KL 158 OC M -69 kg
3
KURBONOV SHOXRUX
WAKO UZBEKISTAN
UZBEKISTAN
03 KL 158 OC M -69 kg
3
TEMIROV QUVONCH
KASHKADARYA REGION
UZBEKISTAN
03 KL 158 OC M -69 kg
5
SAMINOV DOSTON
SIRDARYA REGION
UZBEKISTAN
03 KL 158 OC M -69 kg
5
XOLMATOV JAMOL
TASHKENT REGION
UZBEKISTAN
03 KL 159 OC M +69 kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
03 KL 159 OC M +69 kg
1
TULANBOYEV SHAXRIYOR
TASHKENT CITY
UZBEKISTAN
03 KL 159 OC M +69 kg
2
YUSUFJONOV JAVOHIR
NAVOIY REGION
UZBEKISTAN
03 KL 159 OC M +69 kg
3
ISROILJONOV DILSHOD
FERGANA REGION
UZBEKISTAN
03 KL 159 OC M +69 kg
3
ILYAS TUNGYSHBEKOV
WAKO KAZAKHSTAN
KAZAKHSTAN
03 KL 159 OC M +69 kg
5
YERNUR KURBANALIYEV
WAKO KAZAKHSTAN
KAZAKHSTAN
03 KL 159 OC M +69 kg
5
TOSHKANOV BEXRUZ
FERGANA REGION
UZBEKISTAN
03 KL 159 OC M +69 kg
5
KOMILOV NAJIBULLOX
NAMANGAN REGION
UZBEKISTAN
03 KL 159 OC M +69 kg
5
ZIYODULLAYEV MARUFBEK
TASHKENT CITY
UZBEKISTAN
03 KL 160 OC F -32 KG
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
03 KL 160 OC F -32 KG
1
XAKIMOVA ELIZARA
FERGANA REGION
UZBEKISTAN
03 KL 161 OC F -37 kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
03 KL 161 OC F -37 kg
1
XAYDAROVA FOTIMA
KASHKADARYA REGION
UZBEKISTAN
03 KL 161 OC F -37 kg
2
SOXIBJONOVA NILUZAR
FERGANA REGION
UZBEKISTAN
03 KL 161 OC F -37 kg
3
ХОЖАМБЕРДИЕВ ХОЖИАКБАР
WAKO KYRGYZSTAN
KYRGYZSTAN
03 KL 161 OC F -37 kg
3
ASHURZODA KHUSNORO
WAKO TAJIKISTAN
TAJIKISTAN
03 KL 162 OC F -42 kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
03 KL 162 OC F -42 kg
1
AZAMATOVA LOLA
NAVOIY REGION
UZBEKISTAN
03 KL 162 OC F -42 kg
2
MUZAFFAROVA CHAROS
KASHKADARYA REGION
UZBEKISTAN
03 KL 162 OC F -42 kg
3
BURXONIDDINOVA ROBIYAXON
ANDIJAN REGION
UZBEKISTAN
03 KL 162 OC F -42 kg
3
DAVLATOVA DILDORA
BUKHARA REGION
UZBEKISTAN
03 KL 163 OC F -46 kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
03 KL 163 OC F -46 kg
1
KALANDAROVA SABRINA
WAKO TAJIKISTAN
TAJIKISTAN
03 KL 163 OC F -46 kg
2
KALANDAROVA AMINA
WAKO TAJIKISTAN
TAJIKISTAN
03 KL 163 OC F -46 kg
3
XURRAMOVA SHAGZODA
WAKO UZBEKISTAN
UZBEKISTAN
03 KL 163 OC F -46 kg
3
HATAMOVA DILNURA
KASHKADARYA REGION
UZBEKISTAN
03 KL 163 OC F -46 kg
5
NURALIYEVA EZOZA
TASHKENT REGION
UZBEKISTAN
03 KL 163 OC F -46 kg
5
UMEDULLAEVA PARVINA
BUKHARA REGION
UZBEKISTAN
03 KL 163 OC F -46 kg
5
JALGASOVA SAXIPJAMAL
KARAKALPAKSTAN REPUBLIC
UZBEKISTAN
03 KL 163 OC F -46 kg
5
JIENBAEVA SHAXRIBANIW
KARAKALPAKSTAN REPUBLIC
UZBEKISTAN
03 KL 163 OC F -46 kg
9
IBROXIMOVA UGILOY
BUKHARA REGION
UZBEKISTAN
03 KL 164 OC F -50 kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
03 KL 164 OC F -50 kg
1
KUKREJA MONAL
WAKO INDIA KICKBOXING FEDERATION
INDIA
03 KL 164 OC F -50 kg
2
RAJABZODA SABRINA
WAKO TAJIKISTAN
TAJIKISTAN
03 KL 164 OC F -50 kg
3
QAYUMOVA SARVINOZ
BUKHARA REGION
UZBEKISTAN
03 KL 164 OC F -50 kg
3
NEGBOEVA MOHLAROYIM
NAVOIY REGION
UZBEKISTAN
03 KL 164 OC F -50 kg
5
MAKHMUDOVA MEHRANGIZ
BUKHARA REGION
UZBEKISTAN
03 KL 164 OC F -50 kg
5
TURSUNOVA SARVINOZ
SIRDARYA REGION
UZBEKISTAN
03 KL 164 OC F -50 kg
5
ТУРГУНБАЕВА МАЛИКА
WAKO KYRGYZSTAN
KYRGYZSTAN
03 KL 165 OC F -55 kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
03 KL 165 OC F -55 kg
1
ASAKOLOVA NAZMIYA
WAKO TAJIKISTAN
TAJIKISTAN
03 KL 165 OC F -55 kg
2
KUKREJA MONAL
WAKO INDIA KICKBOXING FEDERATION
INDIA
03 KL 165 OC F -55 kg
3
BERDIMURATOVA UMIDA
KARAKALPAKSTAN REPUBLIC
UZBEKISTAN
03 KL 165 OC F -55 kg
3
ARSLONBEKOVA KARIMA
TASHKENT CITY
UZBEKISTAN
03 KL 165 OC F -55 kg
5
IBRAGIMOVA ZULAYKHO
WAKO TAJIKISTAN
TAJIKISTAN
03 KL 166 OC F -60 kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
03 KL 166 OC F -60 kg
1
KARAKOZ NASYROVA
WAKO KAZAKHSTAN
KAZAKHSTAN
03 KL 166 OC F -60 kg
2
BAXTIYOROVA SEVINCH
TASHKENT CITY
UZBEKISTAN
03 KL 167 OC F -65 kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
03 KL 167 OC F -65 kg
1
DZHURAEVA PARIZODA
WAKO TAJIKISTAN
TAJIKISTAN
03 KL 169 J M -57 kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
03 KL 169 J M -57 kg
1
YUNUSOV YUSUF
TASHKENT CITY
UZBEKISTAN
03 KL 169 J M -57 kg
2
NUROV MUMINJON
WAKO TAJIKISTAN
TAJIKISTAN
03 KL 169 J M -57 kg
3
KOMILOV AZAMAT
ANDIJAN REGION
UZBEKISTAN
03 KL 169 J M -57 kg
3
BEKMIRZAYEV SUXROB
TASHKENT CITY
UZBEKISTAN
03 KL 169 J M -57 kg
5
USMONOV ABDULAZIZ
WAKO UZBEKISTAN
UZBEKISTAN
03 KL 169 J M -57 kg
5
SHERMUXAMMEDOV MURODILLA
TASHKENT CITY
UZBEKISTAN
03 KL 169 J M -57 kg
5
XASANOV IBROXIMJON
TASHKENT CITY
UZBEKISTAN
03 KL 169 J M -57 kg
5
XAMROYEV ZARS
KASHKADARYA REGION
UZBEKISTAN
03 KL 169 J M -57 kg
9
ALISHERI NAZARALI
WAKO TAJIKISTAN
TAJIKISTAN
03 KL 169 J M -57 kg
9
AZIMOV SHUKIRILLO
ANDIJAN REGION
UZBEKISTAN
03 KL 170 J M -63 kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
03 KL 170 J M -63 kg
1
TOJIBOEV AZIZ
WAKO TAJIKISTAN
TAJIKISTAN
03 KL 170 J M -63 kg
2
NAJMIDDINOV SAMANDAR
NAVOIY REGION
UZBEKISTAN
03 KL 170 J M -63 kg
3
AL ASADI KADHIM MOHAMMED MEJBEL
WAKO IRAQ
IRAQ
03 KL 170 J M -63 kg
3
ASHRAFOV SAYDULLO
TASHKENT REGION
UZBEKISTAN
03 KL 170 J M -63 kg
5
XOLBOBOYEV ELYOR
KASHKADARYA REGION
UZBEKISTAN
03 KL 170 J M -63 kg
5
QURBONALIEV SHAVKAT
SIRDARYA REGION
UZBEKISTAN
03 KL 170 J M -63 kg
5
PIROV IFTIKHOR
WAKO TAJIKISTAN
TAJIKISTAN
03 KL 170 J M -63 kg
5
SAIDOV ABDULLOX
TASHKENT CITY
UZBEKISTAN
03 KL 170 J M -63 kg
9
NEMATJONOV MUHAMMADAMIN
ANDIJAN REGION
UZBEKISTAN
03 KL 171 J M -69 kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
03 KL 171 J M -69 kg
1
ABDULRAXMON RUSTAMOV
TASHKENT CITY
UZBEKISTAN
03 KL 171 J M -69 kg
2
KARIMNAZAROV ISROIL
SIRDARYA REGION
UZBEKISTAN
03 KL 171 J M -69 kg
3
AL ASADI KADHIM MOHAMMED MEJBEL
WAKO IRAQ
IRAQ
03 KL 171 J M -69 kg
3
KARIMJONOV BOBUR
TASHKENT REGION
UZBEKISTAN
03 KL 172 J M -74 kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
03 KL 172 J M -74 kg
1
XOLTOJIYEV SAMANDAR
TASHKENT REGION
UZBEKISTAN
03 KL 172 J M -74 kg
2
SHAVKATOV SARDOR
TASHKENT REGION
UZBEKISTAN
03 KL 172 J M -74 kg
3
TOXIROV TOXIR
SAMARKAND REGION
UZBEKISTAN
03 KL 173 J M -79 kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
03 KL 173 J M -79 kg
1
GOPPOROV YASHNAR
KASHKADARYA REGION
UZBEKISTAN
03 KL 173 J M -79 kg
2
RAJAPOV AKBAR
KHOREZM REGION
UZBEKISTAN
03 KL 173 J M -79 kg
3
XAKIMBOYOV NODIR
JIZZAKH REGION
UZBEKISTAN
03 KL 174 J M -84 kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
03 KL 174 J M -84 kg
1
GUNGOR MEVLUT CAN
WAKO TURKEY
TURKEY
03 KL 174 J M -84 kg
2
BALU VASEKARAN
WAKO INDIA KICKBOXING FEDERATION
INDIA
03 KL 174 J M -84 kg
3
DZHURAEV DZHAKHONGIR
WAKO TAJIKISTAN
TAJIKISTAN
03 KL 177 J M +94 kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
03 KL 177 J M +94 kg
1
BEGALIYEV KOMRON
TASHKENT CITY
UZBEKISTAN
03 KL 178 J F -50 kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
03 KL 178 J F -50 kg
1
SHOKIROVA RUHSHONA
NAVOIY REGION
UZBEKISTAN
03 KL 178 J F -50 kg
2
XAMIDOVA AYZADA
KARAKALPAKSTAN REPUBLIC
UZBEKISTAN
03 KL 178 J F -50 kg
3
MIRZABEKOVA DURDONA
FERGANA REGION
UZBEKISTAN
03 KL 178 J F -50 kg
3
IMAMBAEVA AQSINGUL
KARAKALPAKSTAN REPUBLIC
UZBEKISTAN
03 KL 178 J F -50 kg
5
KAZAKBAEVA AYSULIW
KARAKALPAKSTAN REPUBLIC
UZBEKISTAN
03 KL 178 J F -50 kg
5
SHODIYEVA SABINA
BUKHARA REGION
UZBEKISTAN
03 KL 179 J F -55 kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
03 KL 179 J F -55 kg
1
CURA SELVINAZ
WAKO TURKEY
TURKEY
03 KL 179 J F -55 kg
2
OQILOVA SABRINA
WAKO TAJIKISTAN
TAJIKISTAN
03 KL 179 J F -55 kg
3
MAXSUDALIYEVA SHAXLO
FERGANA REGION
UZBEKISTAN
03 KL 179 J F -55 kg
3
RAIMOVA RUXSHONA
WAKO UZBEKISTAN
UZBEKISTAN
03 KL 180 J F -60 kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
03 KL 180 J F -60 kg
1
ORTIQXOJAYEVA SHAXZODA
TASHKENT REGION
UZBEKISTAN
03 KL 180 J F -60 kg
2
HUSANOVA ZARINA
KASHKADARYA REGION
UZBEKISTAN
03 KL 181 J F -65 kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
03 KL 181 J F -65 kg
1
VOHOBJONOVA MOXLAROY
FERGANA REGION
UZBEKISTAN
03 KL 181 J F -65 kg
2
SAHIN PERRUN
WAKO TURKEY
TURKEY
03 KL 182 J F -70 kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
03 KL 182 J F -70 kg
1
ERTUGRAL KEVSER
WAKO TURKEY
TURKEY
03 KL 182 J F -70 kg
2
V.S SUPRAJA
WAKO INDIA KICKBOXING FEDERATION
INDIA
03 KL 182 J F -70 kg
3
MUXTOROVA SARVINOZ
JIZZAKH REGION
UZBEKISTAN
05 FC 267 YJ M -42 kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
05 FC 267 YJ M -42 kg
1
SANZHAR MEYRAMGALI
WAKO KAZAKHSTAN
KAZAKHSTAN
05 FC 267 YJ M -42 kg
2
RAJABQULOV MURTOZO
BUKHARA REGION
UZBEKISTAN
05 FC 267 YJ M -42 kg
3
RUSTAMOV JAVOHIR
NAVOIY REGION
UZBEKISTAN
05 FC 267 YJ M -42 kg
3
ADXAMOV MUXAMMADQODIR
ANDIJAN REGION
UZBEKISTAN
05 FC 268 YJ M -45 kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
05 FC 268 YJ M -45 kg
1
KAZBEK BAYAKHMETOV
WAKO KAZAKHSTAN
KAZAKHSTAN
05 FC 268 YJ M -45 kg
2
NOMONJONOV BEHRUZBEK
ANDIJAN REGION
UZBEKISTAN
05 FC 268 YJ M -45 kg
3
OBLOBERDIEV FIRDAVS
BUKHARA REGION
UZBEKISTAN
05 FC 269 YJ M -48 kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
05 FC 269 YJ M -48 kg
1
ABDURAUFOV AHMADJON
KASHKADARYA REGION
UZBEKISTAN
05 FC 269 YJ M -48 kg
2
RASULOV EROL
TASHKENT CITY
UZBEKISTAN
05 FC 269 YJ M -48 kg
3
UMARBAYEV KAREN
NAVOIY REGION
UZBEKISTAN
05 FC 270 YJ M -51 kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
05 FC 270 YJ M -51 kg
1
ISLOMOV ULUGBEK
TASHKENT CITY
UZBEKISTAN
05 FC 270 YJ M -51 kg
2
QOSIMOV QOSIMJON
TASHKENT CITY
UZBEKISTAN
05 FC 270 YJ M -51 kg
3
NORMURODOV SUNNAT
WAKO UZBEKISTAN
UZBEKISTAN
05 FC 270 YJ M -51 kg
3
SHOMURODOV DANILA
NAVOIY REGION
UZBEKISTAN
05 FC 270 YJ M -51 kg
5
BOBOKHONOV BEHZOD
WAKO TAJIKISTAN
TAJIKISTAN
05 FC 270 YJ M -51 kg
5
ABDRAKMANULY NURSUNDET
WAKO KAZAKHSTAN
KAZAKHSTAN
05 FC 271 YJ M -54 kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
05 FC 271 YJ M -54 kg
1
KORKEMULY YERKEBULAN
WAKO KAZAKHSTAN
KAZAKHSTAN
05 FC 271 YJ M -54 kg
2
RUZIEV NODIR
NAVOIY REGION
UZBEKISTAN
05 FC 271 YJ M -54 kg
3
DUSALIYEV OZODBEK
BUKHARA REGION
UZBEKISTAN
05 FC 271 YJ M -54 kg
3
DUSALIYEV MUROD
BUKHARA REGION
UZBEKISTAN
05 FC 272 YJ M -57 kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
05 FC 272 YJ M -57 kg
1
SAGDULLAYEV TEMUR
KASHKADARYA REGION
UZBEKISTAN
05 FC 272 YJ M -57 kg
2
BORIYEV XOJIAKBAR
FERGANA REGION
UZBEKISTAN
05 FC 272 YJ M -57 kg
3
MUXAMADALIYEV MUXAMMADAMIR
TASHKENT CITY
UZBEKISTAN
05 FC 272 YJ M -57 kg
3
QOSIMOV ABDURAXMON
TASHKENT CITY
UZBEKISTAN
05 FC 272 YJ M -57 kg
5
MAMARAIMOV OZODJON
WAKO UZBEKISTAN
UZBEKISTAN
05 FC 273 YJ M -60 kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
05 FC 273 YJ M -60 kg
1
BOXODIROV BUNYOD
TASHKENT CITY
UZBEKISTAN
05 FC 273 YJ M -60 kg
2
BAXTIYOROV JAVOXIR
BUKHARA REGION
UZBEKISTAN
05 FC 273 YJ M -60 kg
3
JORABOEV ISLOM
ANDIJAN REGION
UZBEKISTAN
05 FC 274 YJ M -63,5 kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
05 FC 274 YJ M -63,5 kg
1
OLMASOV SHEXROZ
TASHKENT CITY
UZBEKISTAN
05 FC 274 YJ M -63,5 kg
2
ISLAM ZALIEV
WAKO KAZAKHSTAN
KAZAKHSTAN
05 FC 274 YJ M -63,5 kg
3
RAHMATOV JASUR
NAVOIY REGION
UZBEKISTAN
05 FC 279 YJ M +81 kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
05 FC 279 YJ M +81 kg
1
ISROILOV XABIBULLOH
TASHKENT CITY
UZBEKISTAN
05 FC 279 YJ M +81 kg
2
AMONOV JAVOHIR
NAVOIY REGION
UZBEKISTAN
05 FC 280 YJ F -42 kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
05 FC 280 YJ F -42 kg
1
TOXTASINOVA ZULXUMOR
FERGANA REGION
UZBEKISTAN
05 FC 281 YJ F -45 kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
05 FC 281 YJ F -45 kg
1
SOLIYEVA MOXLAROY
ANDIJAN REGION
UZBEKISTAN
05 FC 285 YJ F -57 kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
05 FC 285 YJ F -57 kg
1
NISHANBAY LAURA
WAKO KAZAKHSTAN
KAZAKHSTAN
05 FC 285 YJ F -57 kg
2
MAKSOT ALINA
WAKO KAZAKHSTAN
KAZAKHSTAN
05 FC 288 OJ M -51 kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
05 FC 288 OJ M -51 kg
1
YERMEK BEKZHAN
WAKO KAZAKHSTAN
KAZAKHSTAN
05 FC 288 OJ M -51 kg
2
MAGZHAN SARSEBEK
WAKO KAZAKHSTAN
KAZAKHSTAN
05 FC 288 OJ M -51 kg
3
QOZIYEV SUNNATILLO
KASHKADARYA REGION
UZBEKISTAN
05 FC 288 OJ M -51 kg
3
KUANYSH NAURZBAYEV
WAKO KAZAKHSTAN
KAZAKHSTAN
05 FC 288 OJ M -51 kg
5
XUDOYBERDIYOV SIROCH
JIZZAKH REGION
UZBEKISTAN
05 FC 288 OJ M -51 kg
5
IBRAGIMOV DILYOR
BUKHARA REGION
UZBEKISTAN
05 FC 289 OJ M -54 kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
05 FC 289 OJ M -54 kg
1
KARAMAN OKAN BUGRA
WAKO TURKEY
TURKEY
05 FC 289 OJ M -54 kg
2
ODILJANOV OSIMXON
NAMANGAN REGION
UZBEKISTAN
05 FC 289 OJ M -54 kg
3
SEIDAKHMETOV MIRKAMAL
WAKO KAZAKHSTAN
KAZAKHSTAN
05 FC 289 OJ M -54 kg
3
NASIMOV SAMOYIDDIN
NAVOIY REGION
UZBEKISTAN
05 FC 289 OJ M -54 kg
5
RAXMONBERDIEV AKBAR
WAKO UZBEKISTAN
UZBEKISTAN
05 FC 290 OJ M -57 kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
05 FC 290 OJ M -57 kg
1
BAINIYAZOV NURZHAS
WAKO KAZAKHSTAN
KAZAKHSTAN
05 FC 290 OJ M -57 kg
2
AKHMEDOV AYDOS
WAKO UZBEKISTAN
UZBEKISTAN
05 FC 290 OJ M -57 kg
3
JAMOLDINOV JASURBEK
ANDIJAN REGION
UZBEKISTAN
05 FC 290 OJ M -57 kg
3
AIBEK SHAMBOLOV
WAKO KAZAKHSTAN
KAZAKHSTAN
05 FC 290 OJ M -57 kg
5
MAHMUDJONOV MUXTOR
NAMANGAN REGION
UZBEKISTAN
05 FC 290 OJ M -57 kg
5
QURBONOV SHOXRUX
TASHKENT REGION
UZBEKISTAN
05 FC 291 OJ M -60 kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
05 FC 291 OJ M -60 kg
1
AISULTAN NURSULTANOV
WAKO KAZAKHSTAN
KAZAKHSTAN
05 FC 291 OJ M -60 kg
2
RUSTAMOV ELDOR
NAVOIY REGION
UZBEKISTAN
05 FC 291 OJ M -60 kg
3
RAXMANOV ALEKSANDR
TASHKENT CITY
UZBEKISTAN
05 FC 292 OJ M -63,5 kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
05 FC 292 OJ M -63,5 kg
1
SYRYMBEK BELESBEK
WAKO KAZAKHSTAN
KAZAKHSTAN
05 FC 292 OJ M -63,5 kg
2
SAFAROV FIRDAVS
NAVOIY REGION
UZBEKISTAN
05 FC 292 OJ M -63,5 kg
3
QOSIMOV ABDULVOHID
ANDIJAN REGION
UZBEKISTAN
05 FC 292 OJ M -63,5 kg
3
ISMOILOV ZAXRIDDIN
JIZZAKH REGION
UZBEKISTAN
05 FC 292 OJ M -63,5 kg
5
TEMIRLAN BAKEYEV
WAKO KAZAKHSTAN
KAZAKHSTAN
05 FC 293 OJ M -67 kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
05 FC 293 OJ M -67 kg
1
ABDUMURATOV DAVLATBEK
NAVOIY REGION
UZBEKISTAN
05 FC 293 OJ M -67 kg
2
NURBEK KONYSBEKOV
WAKO KAZAKHSTAN
KAZAKHSTAN
05 FC 294 OJ M -71 kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
05 FC 294 OJ M -71 kg
1
TOJIDINNOV ISLOMBEK
NAMANGAN REGION
UZBEKISTAN
05 FC 295 OJ M -75 kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
05 FC 295 OJ M -75 kg
1
YAKUBOV NURSULTON
NAMANGAN REGION
UZBEKISTAN
05 FC 296 OJ M -81 kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
05 FC 296 OJ M -81 kg
1
NAJMIDDINOV MUHAMMADALI
NAVOIY REGION
UZBEKISTAN
05 FC 296 OJ M -81 kg
2
ALI NURALY
WAKO KAZAKHSTAN
KAZAKHSTAN
05 FC 296 OJ M -81 kg
3
NASULLAYEV BAXROM
BUKHARA REGION
UZBEKISTAN
05 FC 300 OJ F -48 kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
05 FC 300 OJ F -48 kg
1
XOLMIRZAEVA MOXLAROY
ANDIJAN REGION
UZBEKISTAN
05 FC 300 OJ F -48 kg
2
POZILOVA MOXICHEXRA
ANDIJAN REGION
UZBEKISTAN
05 FC 301 OJ F -52 kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
05 FC 301 OJ F -52 kg
1
NUMONOVA MADINAXON
BUKHARA REGION
UZBEKISTAN
05 FC 302 OJ F -56 kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
05 FC 302 OJ F -56 kg
1
SYMBAT ALIASKAR
WAKO KAZAKHSTAN
KAZAKHSTAN
05 FC 302 OJ F -56 kg
2
ALIMOVA JASMINA
TASHKENT CITY
UZBEKISTAN
05 FC 302 OJ F -56 kg
3
QODIROVA MALOXAT
ANDIJAN REGION
UZBEKISTAN
05 FC 304 OJ F -65 kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
05 FC 304 OJ F -65 kg
1
MELIYEVA ANORA
JIZZAKH REGION
UZBEKISTAN
05 FC 306 OJ F +70 kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
05 FC 306 OJ F +70 kg
1
ABDURASHIDOVA XANIFA
TASHKENT CITY
UZBEKISTAN
05 FC 307 S M -51 kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
05 FC 307 S M -51 kg
1
MUSOEV SHERALI
BUKHARA REGION
UZBEKISTAN
05 FC 307 S M -51 kg
2
BALKYBEK AIMBEK
WAKO KAZAKHSTAN
KAZAKHSTAN
05 FC 307 S M -51 kg
3
MOUNINE YOUNESS
WAKO MOROCCO
MOROCCO
05 FC 307 S M -51 kg
3
SURENDRAN NAIR ARUN
WAKO INDIA KICKBOXING FEDERATION
INDIA
05 FC 308 S M -54 kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
05 FC 308 S M -54 kg
1
SAHIN FURKAN
WAKO TURKEY
TURKEY
05 FC 308 S M -54 kg
2
JABBOROV ABDURASUL
WAKO TAJIKISTAN
TAJIKISTAN
05 FC 308 S M -54 kg
3
DAIMARY BISHNU
WAKO INDIA KICKBOXING FEDERATION
INDIA
05 FC 308 S M -54 kg
3
MUHAMMADJONOV MAVLONBEK
ANDIJAN REGION
UZBEKISTAN
05 FC 309 S M -57 kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
05 FC 309 S M -57 kg
1
BEGMATOV LAZIZBEK
NAVOIY REGION
UZBEKISTAN
05 FC 309 S M -57 kg
2
BUKBASSAROV TALGAT
WAKO KAZAKHSTAN
KAZAKHSTAN
05 FC 309 S M -57 kg
3
ISMOILOV DAVLATYOR
ANDIJAN REGION
UZBEKISTAN
05 FC 309 S M -57 kg
3
MIRZARAXIMOV RUSTAM
TASHKENT CITY
UZBEKISTAN
05 FC 309 S M -57 kg
5
AIBAT NURLANULY
WAKO KAZAKHSTAN
KAZAKHSTAN
05 FC 309 S M -57 kg
5
XUDOYBERDI ABDURAXIM
TASHKENT CITY
UZBEKISTAN
05 FC 309 S M -57 kg
5
AIBOLAT BAZAROV
WAKO KAZAKHSTAN
KAZAKHSTAN
05 FC 310 S M -60 kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
05 FC 310 S M -60 kg
1
ANVAROV ABDUKARIM
TASHKENT CITY
UZBEKISTAN
05 FC 310 S M -60 kg
2
ISTAMOV ZARIFJON
WAKO UZBEKISTAN
UZBEKISTAN
05 FC 310 S M -60 kg
3
SALEH MUHYE
WAKO JORDAN
JORDAN
05 FC 310 S M -60 kg
3
PAYANOV YAZBERDI
WAKO TURKMENISTAN
TURKMENISTAN
05 FC 310 S M -60 kg
5
NURSULTAN ZAIDINOV
WAKO KAZAKHSTAN
KAZAKHSTAN
05 FC 310 S M -60 kg
5
SIVACI METINER
WAKO TURKEY
TURKEY
05 FC 310 S M -60 kg
5
TURABOYEV ILXOMJON
SIRDARYA REGION
UZBEKISTAN
05 FC 310 S M -60 kg
5
XAYDAROV ISLOMBEK
ANDIJAN REGION
UZBEKISTAN
05 FC 310 S M -60 kg
9
ALFADHEL ZAKARIYA AMTHAL KADHIM
WAKO IRAQ
IRAQ
05 FC 310 S M -60 kg
9
TURSUNBOYEV BEKMUROD
TASHKENT CITY
UZBEKISTAN
05 FC 310 S M -60 kg
9
TURSUNBOYEV BEHRUZ
TASHKENT REGION
UZBEKISTAN
05 FC 310 S M -60 kg
9
TURSUNBOYEV LOCHINBEK
TASHKENT CITY
UZBEKISTAN
05 FC 311 S M -63,5 kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
05 FC 311 S M -63,5 kg
1
ALMAHARMEH ADAY
WAKO JORDAN
JORDAN
05 FC 311 S M -63,5 kg
2
HICHOU KHALFAOUI OUSSAMA
WAKO MOROCCO
MOROCCO
05 FC 311 S M -63,5 kg
3
BEKBOLAT AKIM
WAKO KAZAKHSTAN
KAZAKHSTAN
05 FC 311 S M -63,5 kg
3
BEXLAN AKHMETOV
WAKO KAZAKHSTAN
KAZAKHSTAN
05 FC 311 S M -63,5 kg
5
XAMIDOV TEMUR
BUKHARA REGION
UZBEKISTAN
05 FC 311 S M -63,5 kg
5
TURSUNBOEV SARDOR
TASHKENT REGION
UZBEKISTAN
05 FC 311 S M -63,5 kg
5
ALNADI YOUSEF
WAKO JORDAN
JORDAN
05 FC 311 S M -63,5 kg
9
BEGMAMMEDOV MEKAN
WAKO TURKMENISTAN
TURKMENISTAN
05 FC 311 S M -63,5 kg
9
KARIMOV SHOHRUX
SURKHANDARYA REGION
UZBEKISTAN
05 FC 311 S M -63,5 kg
9
NASRETDINOV BEKZOD
TASHKENT CITY
UZBEKISTAN
05 FC 311 S M -63,5 kg
9
ABDURAZZOQOV BOBURBEK
TASHKENT REGION
UZBEKISTAN
05 FC 312 S M -67 kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
05 FC 312 S M -67 kg
1
KUANDYKOV BATYRKHAN
WAKO KAZAKHSTAN
KAZAKHSTAN
05 FC 312 S M -67 kg
2
EMINOV FAHRIDDIN
SURKHANDARYA REGION
UZBEKISTAN
05 FC 312 S M -67 kg
3
LUQMONOV BAHROM
KASHKADARYA REGION
UZBEKISTAN
05 FC 312 S M -67 kg
3
SHARIPOV SUHROP
SURKHANDARYA REGION
UZBEKISTAN
05 FC 312 S M -67 kg
5
ALI MOHAMMAD MOUSA
WAKO JORDAN
JORDAN
05 FC 312 S M -67 kg
5
BOTAEV ASADBEK
ANDIJAN REGION
UZBEKISTAN
05 FC 312 S M -67 kg
5
TOSHBOYEV XOJIAKBAR
TASHKENT CITY
UZBEKISTAN
05 FC 312 S M -67 kg
5
RAJABOV RUSLAN
BUKHARA REGION
UZBEKISTAN
05 FC 313 S M -71 kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
05 FC 313 S M -71 kg
1
NOSIROV JAMOLIDDIN
NAVOIY REGION
UZBEKISTAN
05 FC 313 S M -71 kg
2
ISOQOV FIRDAVS
JIZZAKH REGION
UZBEKISTAN
05 FC 313 S M -71 kg
3
AL GHANIMI SAJJAD ALI HASAN
WAKO IRAQ
IRAQ
05 FC 313 S M -71 kg
3
BURXONIDDINOV MUHAMMADRASUL
ANDIJAN REGION
UZBEKISTAN
05 FC 313 S M -71 kg
5
USSIP MAXAT
WAKO KAZAKHSTAN
KAZAKHSTAN
05 FC 313 S M -71 kg
5
SALIMGEREY ZHANALI
WAKO KAZAKHSTAN
KAZAKHSTAN
05 FC 313 S M -71 kg
5
XOJIALIYEV TURSUNBOY
TASHKENT CITY
UZBEKISTAN
05 FC 313 S M -71 kg
5
SREENIVASAN SREEGEESH
WAKO INDIA KICKBOXING FEDERATION
INDIA
05 FC 314 S M -75 kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
05 FC 314 S M -75 kg
1
BEKZHAN UULU ADILET
WAKO KYRGYZSTAN
KYRGYZSTAN
05 FC 314 S M -75 kg
2
AKYYEV AKMYRAT
WAKO TURKMENISTAN
TURKMENISTAN
05 FC 314 S M -75 kg
3
MURODALIEV FIRDAVS
ANDIJAN REGION
UZBEKISTAN
05 FC 314 S M -75 kg
3
HABIBULLAEV DILSHOD
NAVOIY REGION
UZBEKISTAN
05 FC 314 S M -75 kg
5
RAHMONOV ADIZJON
NAVOIY REGION
UZBEKISTAN
05 FC 314 S M -75 kg
5
CHARIEV SHERKHAN
BUKHARA REGION
UZBEKISTAN
05 FC 314 S M -75 kg
5
TURSUNALIYEV JASURBEK
FERGANA REGION
UZBEKISTAN
05 FC 314 S M -75 kg
5
ERGASHEV MUROTJON
TASHKENT CITY
UZBEKISTAN
05 FC 314 S M -75 kg
9
YEGELEYEV TOYLMURAT
WAKO TURKMENISTAN
TURKMENISTAN
05 FC 315 S M -81 kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
05 FC 315 S M -81 kg
1
RAYIMJONOV DAVLATBEK
ANDIJAN REGION
UZBEKISTAN
05 FC 315 S M -81 kg
2
YUSUPOV AZIZBEK
ANDIJAN REGION
UZBEKISTAN
05 FC 315 S M -81 kg
3
RIZAEV UMAR
SURKHANDARYA REGION
UZBEKISTAN
05 FC 315 S M -81 kg
3
KARIMOV YODIGOR
TASHKENT CITY
UZBEKISTAN
05 FC 315 S M -81 kg
5
SHATNAWY IBRAHIM
WAKO JORDAN
JORDAN
05 FC 315 S M -81 kg
5
UTEMISSOV AZAMAT
WAKO KAZAKHSTAN
KAZAKHSTAN
05 FC 315 S M -81 kg
5
TAGAEV ISLOM
NAVOIY REGION
UZBEKISTAN
05 FC 315 S M -81 kg
5
HAMRAEV SOBIRJON
SURKHANDARYA REGION
UZBEKISTAN
05 FC 316 S M -86 kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
05 FC 316 S M -86 kg
1
NASRIDDINOV YAHYO
SURKHANDARYA REGION
UZBEKISTAN
05 FC 316 S M -86 kg
2
RAHMONOV BOBUR
NAVOIY REGION
UZBEKISTAN
05 FC 316 S M -86 kg
3
GELDIMAMMEDOV HAJYMYRAT
WAKO TURKMENISTAN
TURKMENISTAN
05 FC 316 S M -86 kg
3
ASOQOV ULUGBEK
JIZZAKH REGION
UZBEKISTAN
05 FC 316 S M -86 kg
5
HASAN ALI
WAKO JORDAN
JORDAN
05 FC 316 S M -86 kg
5
SAHIN ALTAR SEZER
WAKO TURKEY
TURKEY
05 FC 316 S M -86 kg
5
KUMAR KARTHIK
WAKO INDIA KICKBOXING FEDERATION
INDIA
05 FC 317 S M -91 kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
05 FC 317 S M -91 kg
1
IBRAHIM BOUDIK
WAKO MOROCCO
MOROCCO
05 FC 317 S M -91 kg
2
SINGH RAVINDER
WAKO INDIA KICKBOXING FEDERATION
INDIA
05 FC 317 S M -91 kg
3
JUMAEV JAVOKHIR
BUKHARA REGION
UZBEKISTAN
05 FC 317 S M -91 kg
3
MAXMUDOV XUSNIDDIN
FERGANA REGION
UZBEKISTAN
05 FC 317 S M -91 kg
5
R ABHIJITH
WAKO INDIA KICKBOXING FEDERATION
INDIA
05 FC 318 S M +91 kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
05 FC 318 S M +91 kg
1
BARATOV XASAN
TASHKENT CITY
UZBEKISTAN
05 FC 318 S M +91 kg
2
MUXTOROV FAYZULLO
SURKHANDARYA REGION
UZBEKISTAN
05 FC 318 S M +91 kg
3
ALSHLOUL AHMAD
WAKO JORDAN
JORDAN
05 FC 319 S F -48 kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
05 FC 319 S F -48 kg
1
SMANOVA ARIZA
WAKO KAZAKHSTAN
KAZAKHSTAN
05 FC 319 S F -48 kg
2
ZARIPOVA MOXICHEXRA
BUKHARA REGION
UZBEKISTAN
05 FC 320 S F -52 kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
05 FC 320 S F -52 kg
1
SHIMIROVA ARUZHAN
WAKO KAZAKHSTAN
KAZAKHSTAN
05 FC 320 S F -52 kg
2
NABIJONOVA MUHLISA
TASHKENT CITY
UZBEKISTAN
05 FC 320 S F -52 kg
3
SATTOROVA NIZORAMO
WAKO TAJIKISTAN
TAJIKISTAN
05 FC 321 S F -56 kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
05 FC 321 S F -56 kg
1
BEGMURADOVA FOTIMA
WAKO TAJIKISTAN
TAJIKISTAN
05 FC 321 S F -56 kg
2
RAKHATOVA AIGERIM
WAKO KAZAKHSTAN
KAZAKHSTAN
05 FC 321 S F -56 kg
3
MAMUROVA MUYASSAR
SIRDARYA REGION
UZBEKISTAN
05 FC 321 S F -56 kg
3
SHARIPOVA JASMINA
BUKHARA REGION
UZBEKISTAN
05 FC 321 S F -56 kg
5
SEIDEN ULPAN
WAKO KAZAKHSTAN
KAZAKHSTAN
05 FC 322 S F -60 kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
05 FC 322 S F -60 kg
1
BEKTEMIR NAZERKE
WAKO KAZAKHSTAN
KAZAKHSTAN
05 FC 322 S F -60 kg
2
YILDIRIM GAYE NUR
WAKO TURKEY
TURKEY
05 FC 322 S F -60 kg
3
IBRAGIMOVA FOTIMA
TASHKENT CITY
UZBEKISTAN
05 FC 322 S F -60 kg
3
SHAROPOVA NODIRA
WAKO TAJIKISTAN
TAJIKISTAN
05 FC 322 S F -60 kg
5
KAUR JEEVANJYOT
WAKO INDIA KICKBOXING FEDERATION
INDIA
05 FC 324 S F -70 kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
05 FC 324 S F -70 kg
1
SAMATOVA GUIBANU
WAKO KAZAKHSTAN
KAZAKHSTAN
05 FC 324 S F -70 kg
2
ABDUMANOPOVA MAXLIYO
TASHKENT CITY
UZBEKISTAN
05 FC 325 S F +70 kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
05 FC 325 S F +70 kg
1
KIM SABINA
SURKHANDARYA REGION
UZBEKISTAN
05 FC 325 S F +70 kg
2
KOSHKAROVA DINORA
KARAKALPAKSTAN REPUBLIC
UZBEKISTAN
06 LK 326 YJ M -42 kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
06 LK 326 YJ M -42 kg
1
RIXSIBOYEV ISMOIL
TASHKENT CITY
UZBEKISTAN
06 LK 326 YJ M -42 kg
2
DUSHAYEV DAVLATBEK
TASHKENT REGION
UZBEKISTAN
06 LK 326 YJ M -42 kg
3
NOMONJONOV BOYNUR
ANDIJAN REGION
UZBEKISTAN
06 LK 326 YJ M -42 kg
3
ZOIROV JURABEK
NAVOIY REGION
UZBEKISTAN
06 LK 327 YJ M -45 kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
06 LK 327 YJ M -45 kg
1
YOLDOSHEV JAVLON
TASHKENT CITY
UZBEKISTAN
06 LK 327 YJ M -45 kg
2
ODILJONOV AXLIDDIN
ANDIJAN REGION
UZBEKISTAN
06 LK 327 YJ M -45 kg
3
NASHIROV XASANBEK
TASHKENT REGION
UZBEKISTAN
06 LK 327 YJ M -45 kg
3
KABIRJONOV MAXMUDJON
TASHKENT REGION
UZBEKISTAN
06 LK 327 YJ M -45 kg
5
TURDIQULOV XUSANBOY
ANDIJAN REGION
UZBEKISTAN
06 LK 327 YJ M -45 kg
5
ISTAMOV SANJAR
NAVOIY REGION
UZBEKISTAN
06 LK 328 YJ M -48 kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
06 LK 328 YJ M -48 kg
1
DMITRII MAKAROV
WAKO KYRGYZSTAN
KYRGYZSTAN
06 LK 328 YJ M -48 kg
2
МАКСАТБЕКОВ КУТМАН
WAKO KYRGYZSTAN
KYRGYZSTAN
06 LK 328 YJ M -48 kg
3
MUXTORALIYEV ZIKRILLOX
FERGANA REGION
UZBEKISTAN
06 LK 328 YJ M -48 kg
3
MUBINOV SUNNATBEK
BUKHARA REGION
UZBEKISTAN
06 LK 328 YJ M -48 kg
5
MUQIMOV JAMSHID
ANDIJAN REGION
UZBEKISTAN
06 LK 328 YJ M -48 kg
5
MUKHIDDINOV JAVLONHON
TASHKENT CITY
UZBEKISTAN
06 LK 328 YJ M -48 kg
5
TOXTAYEV BEKZOD
KASHKADARYA REGION
UZBEKISTAN
06 LK 328 YJ M -48 kg
5
SOBIRJONOV SAMADBEK
TASHKENT CITY
UZBEKISTAN
06 LK 328 YJ M -48 kg
9
ABDUNAZAROV ISLOMBEK
TASHKENT REGION
UZBEKISTAN
06 LK 329 YJ M -51 kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
06 LK 329 YJ M -51 kg
1
NAZIROV AXADQORI
ANDIJAN REGION
UZBEKISTAN
06 LK 329 YJ M -51 kg
2
YULCHIBOEV IQBOLIDDIN
ANDIJAN REGION
UZBEKISTAN
06 LK 329 YJ M -51 kg
3
TAZHIBAY NURMUKHAMED
WAKO KAZAKHSTAN
KAZAKHSTAN
06 LK 329 YJ M -51 kg
3
LOLAYEV MAMUR
TASHKENT CITY
UZBEKISTAN
06 LK 329 YJ M -51 kg
5
XOSHBOQOV SHAMSIDDIN
WAKO UZBEKISTAN
UZBEKISTAN
06 LK 329 YJ M -51 kg
5
QOSIMOV ABDULLOH
TASHKENT CITY
UZBEKISTAN
06 LK 329 YJ M -51 kg
5
MULLABEKOV DAVRONXOJA
TASHKENT REGION
UZBEKISTAN
06 LK 329 YJ M -51 kg
5
ЖУРАВАЕВ ЫДЫРЫС
WAKO KYRGYZSTAN
KYRGYZSTAN
06 LK 329 YJ M -51 kg
9
RASHIDOV IBROXIM
TASHKENT CITY
UZBEKISTAN
06 LK 329 YJ M -51 kg
9
YODGOROV IBRAT
TASHKENT CITY
UZBEKISTAN
06 LK 329 YJ M -51 kg
9
ASATILLAXOJAYEV AZAMAT
TASHKENT CITY
UZBEKISTAN
06 LK 329 YJ M -51 kg
9
ZOKIROV BAXROMJON
ANDIJAN REGION
UZBEKISTAN
06 LK 329 YJ M -51 kg
9
MUSOKULOV SHAXRIYOR
TASHKENT REGION
UZBEKISTAN
06 LK 329 YJ M -51 kg
9
ABDULAZIZOV MUXAMMADQODIR
ANDIJAN REGION
UZBEKISTAN
06 LK 329 YJ M -51 kg
9
JUMABEKOV SARVAR
TASHKENT REGION
UZBEKISTAN
06 LK 329 YJ M -51 kg
9
QOSIMJONOV TOIRJON
ANDIJAN REGION
UZBEKISTAN
06 LK 330 YJ M -54 kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
06 LK 330 YJ M -54 kg
1
AMIRJANOV MUHAMMADZOKIR
TASHKENT CITY
UZBEKISTAN
06 LK 330 YJ M -54 kg
2
САРЫБАЕВ ЭЛБРУС
WAKO KYRGYZSTAN
KYRGYZSTAN
06 LK 330 YJ M -54 kg
3
ORTIQOV MIRODIL
TASHKENT CITY
UZBEKISTAN
06 LK 330 YJ M -54 kg
3
IBROHIMOV BILOL
TASHKENT REGION
UZBEKISTAN
06 LK 330 YJ M -54 kg
5
KAHRAMONOV SHOHRUH
NAVOIY REGION
UZBEKISTAN
06 LK 330 YJ M -54 kg
5
AXRORXONZODA AXBORXON
TASHKENT CITY
UZBEKISTAN
06 LK 330 YJ M -54 kg
5
MAHAMMADALIYEV ALLOYOR
NAMANGAN REGION
UZBEKISTAN
06 LK 330 YJ M -54 kg
5
MAVLYANOV SAIDALI
NAVOIY REGION
UZBEKISTAN
06 LK 330 YJ M -54 kg
9
SHOMURODOV KIRILL
NAVOIY REGION
UZBEKISTAN
06 LK 330 YJ M -54 kg
9
ALIJONOV ABDULLOX
ANDIJAN REGION
UZBEKISTAN
06 LK 331 YJ M -57 kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
06 LK 331 YJ M -57 kg
1
ARZIQULOV XASANBOY
ANDIJAN REGION
UZBEKISTAN
06 LK 331 YJ M -57 kg
2
JUMABOYEV MEXROJ
TASHKENT CITY
UZBEKISTAN
06 LK 331 YJ M -57 kg
3
MIRZAQULOV MIRZOHID
ANDIJAN REGION
UZBEKISTAN
06 LK 331 YJ M -57 kg
3
GOPIRJONOV ABDUJALIL
ANDIJAN REGION
UZBEKISTAN
06 LK 331 YJ M -57 kg
5
RAXMONOV DILSHOD
ANDIJAN REGION
UZBEKISTAN
06 LK 331 YJ M -57 kg
5
IRISQULOV SHOYAD
ANDIJAN REGION
UZBEKISTAN
06 LK 331 YJ M -57 kg
5
ZARIPOV AZIZXON
FERGANA REGION
UZBEKISTAN
06 LK 331 YJ M -57 kg
5
AZIMZHAN MUTALIPOV
WAKO KAZAKHSTAN
KAZAKHSTAN
06 LK 331 YJ M -57 kg
9
KHAMZAEV KAMRON
NAVOIY REGION
UZBEKISTAN
06 LK 331 YJ M -57 kg
9
AZIZQULOV JAVOHIR
WAKO UZBEKISTAN
UZBEKISTAN
06 LK 331 YJ M -57 kg
9
NURMATOV RUSTAMJON
NAMANGAN REGION
UZBEKISTAN
06 LK 331 YJ M -57 kg
9
ABDULLAYEV BILOLIDDIN
TASHKENT CITY
UZBEKISTAN
06 LK 331 YJ M -57 kg
9
MUHAMMADOV YOSINBEK
FERGANA REGION
UZBEKISTAN
06 LK 331 YJ M -57 kg
9
BAKIROV BAKHROM
TASHKENT CITY
UZBEKISTAN
06 LK 331 YJ M -57 kg
9
ERMATOV SARVAR
FERGANA REGION
UZBEKISTAN
06 LK 332 YJ M -60 kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
06 LK 332 YJ M -60 kg
1
NUSRATULLAYEV HUMOYUN
NAVOIY REGION
UZBEKISTAN
06 LK 332 YJ M -60 kg
2
ASQAROV SHOXRUX
SIRDARYA REGION
UZBEKISTAN
06 LK 332 YJ M -60 kg
3
MAXAMATJONOV ASADBEK
TASHKENT CITY
UZBEKISTAN
06 LK 332 YJ M -60 kg
3
MAXKAMBEKOV MOXIRBEK
TASHKENT CITY
UZBEKISTAN
06 LK 332 YJ M -60 kg
5
СУШКОВ МАКСИМ
WAKO KYRGYZSTAN
KYRGYZSTAN
06 LK 332 YJ M -60 kg
5
ERGASHEV AZAMAT
TASHKENT REGION
UZBEKISTAN
06 LK 332 YJ M -60 kg
5
PARDAEV XURSHID
WAKO UZBEKISTAN
UZBEKISTAN
06 LK 333 YJ M -63,5 kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
06 LK 333 YJ M -63,5 kg
1
NEMATULLAYEV AXROR
SIRDARYA REGION
UZBEKISTAN
06 LK 333 YJ M -63,5 kg
2
QURBONOV ASATBEK
WAKO UZBEKISTAN
UZBEKISTAN
06 LK 333 YJ M -63,5 kg
3
LUQMONOV DOVUD
KASHKADARYA REGION
UZBEKISTAN
06 LK 333 YJ M -63,5 kg
3
MUXIDDINOV BEXRUZ
SIRDARYA REGION
UZBEKISTAN
06 LK 333 YJ M -63,5 kg
5
MANSUROV HISLATBEK
NAVOIY REGION
UZBEKISTAN
06 LK 333 YJ M -63,5 kg
5
XAKIMOV OZODBEK
ANDIJAN REGION
UZBEKISTAN
06 LK 334 YJ M -67 kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
06 LK 334 YJ M -67 kg
1
MUSAEV ABROR
ANDIJAN REGION
UZBEKISTAN
06 LK 334 YJ M -67 kg
2
ABDURAXMONOV MURODULLA
ANDIJAN REGION
UZBEKISTAN
06 LK 334 YJ M -67 kg
3
SAYDULLAYEV ABRORBEK
NAMANGAN REGION
UZBEKISTAN
06 LK 334 YJ M -67 kg
3
ABUBAKIROV IZZAT
TASHKENT REGION
UZBEKISTAN
06 LK 334 YJ M -67 kg
5
NIYOZOV ISMOIL
SIRDARYA REGION
UZBEKISTAN
06 LK 334 YJ M -67 kg
5
BOTIROV ABUBAKIR
TASHKENT REGION
UZBEKISTAN
06 LK 335 YJ M -71 kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
06 LK 335 YJ M -71 kg
1
VALI ABASOV
WAKO KAZAKHSTAN
KAZAKHSTAN
06 LK 335 YJ M -71 kg
2
OMONOV IKROM
TASHKENT REGION
UZBEKISTAN
06 LK 335 YJ M -71 kg
3
OROLOV ASLBEK
WAKO UZBEKISTAN
UZBEKISTAN
06 LK 335 YJ M -71 kg
3
KARIMOV JAVOHIR
WAKO UZBEKISTAN
UZBEKISTAN
06 LK 335 YJ M -71 kg
5
ELOMONOV YAXSHIBOY
TASHKENT CITY
UZBEKISTAN
06 LK 336 YJ M -75 kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
06 LK 336 YJ M -75 kg
1
SAMADOV IBROHIMJON
BUKHARA REGION
UZBEKISTAN
06 LK 336 YJ M -75 kg
2
AZIZJONOV SAIDAZIMHON
FERGANA REGION
UZBEKISTAN
06 LK 336 YJ M -75 kg
3
NURILLOEV FIRDAVS
BUKHARA REGION
UZBEKISTAN
06 LK 336 YJ M -75 kg
3
AL KHALILEH LAITH
WAKO JORDAN
JORDAN
06 LK 337 YJ M -81 kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
06 LK 337 YJ M -81 kg
1
SAPARBAEV ALLABERDI
KARAKALPAKSTAN REPUBLIC
UZBEKISTAN
06 LK 337 YJ M -81 kg
2
AXMEDOV JAMSHID
KHOREZM REGION
UZBEKISTAN
06 LK 337 YJ M -81 kg
3
ISLOMOV QUDUS
TASHKENT CITY
UZBEKISTAN
06 LK 337 YJ M -81 kg
3
RAXMONOV YAXYO
TASHKENT CITY
UZBEKISTAN
06 LK 337 YJ M -81 kg
5
TOIRJONOV AKHMADBEK
FERGANA REGION
UZBEKISTAN
06 LK 338 YJ M +81 kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
06 LK 338 YJ M +81 kg
1
ZHETKENSHEK ASSYLZHAN
WAKO KAZAKHSTAN
KAZAKHSTAN
06 LK 338 YJ M +81 kg
2
DOUROV MAXMUD
SIRDARYA REGION
UZBEKISTAN
06 LK 338 YJ M +81 kg
3
RUSLAN KARIMOV
WAKO KAZAKHSTAN
KAZAKHSTAN
06 LK 338 YJ M +81 kg
3
MUHIDDINOV TOXIR
TASHKENT REGION
UZBEKISTAN
06 LK 339 YJ F -42 kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
06 LK 339 YJ F -42 kg
1
GAPPAROVA NILUFAR
NAVOIY REGION
UZBEKISTAN
06 LK 339 YJ F -42 kg
2
ISTAMOVA SHAHINABONU
BUKHARA REGION
UZBEKISTAN
06 LK 339 YJ F -42 kg
3
MAMASIDIQOVA MUBINA
FERGANA REGION
UZBEKISTAN
06 LK 339 YJ F -42 kg
3
POLATOVA NIGORA
ANDIJAN REGION
UZBEKISTAN
06 LK 340 YJ F -45 kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
06 LK 340 YJ F -45 kg
1
QODIROVA BARCHINOY
BUKHARA REGION
UZBEKISTAN
06 LK 341 YJ F -48 kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
06 LK 341 YJ F -48 kg
1
GULOMIVA FOTIMA
TASHKENT CITY
UZBEKISTAN
06 LK 341 YJ F -48 kg
2
GOFUROVA SARVINOZ
SIRDARYA REGION
UZBEKISTAN
06 LK 342 YJ F -51 kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
06 LK 342 YJ F -51 kg
1
ERGASHEVA MUSHTARIY
TASHKENT CITY
UZBEKISTAN
06 LK 342 YJ F -51 kg
2
ALMATOVA MADINA
TASHKENT REGION
UZBEKISTAN
06 LK 342 YJ F -51 kg
3
QOZOQBOYOVA BEGOYIM
JIZZAKH REGION
UZBEKISTAN
06 LK 342 YJ F -51 kg
3
GANIYEVA MADINA
WAKO UZBEKISTAN
UZBEKISTAN
06 LK 343 YJ F -54 kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
06 LK 343 YJ F -54 kg
1
ABDULLAYEVA SHAHRIBONU
FERGANA REGION
UZBEKISTAN
06 LK 344 YJ F -57 kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
06 LK 344 YJ F -57 kg
1
ORAZBAEVA DILNAZA
KARAKALPAKSTAN REPUBLIC
UZBEKISTAN
06 LK 345 YJ F -60 kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
06 LK 345 YJ F -60 kg
1
БАДАЛОВА ЭМИНА
WAKO KYRGYZSTAN
KYRGYZSTAN
06 LK 345 YJ F -60 kg
2
QURBONALIYEVA NODIRA
TASHKENT CITY
UZBEKISTAN
06 LK 347 OJ M -51 kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
06 LK 347 OJ M -51 kg
1
ТОГУЗБАЕВ ТИЛЕК
WAKO KYRGYZSTAN
KYRGYZSTAN
06 LK 347 OJ M -51 kg
2
XATAMOV SAMANDAR
TASHKENT REGION
UZBEKISTAN
06 LK 347 OJ M -51 kg
3
BOHODIROV SHOHRUHMIRZO
NAVOIY REGION
UZBEKISTAN
06 LK 347 OJ M -51 kg
3
MAKSIM KUCHINSKIY
TASHKENT CITY
UZBEKISTAN
06 LK 347 OJ M -51 kg
5
RUZIKULOV HAYOTJON
NAVOIY REGION
UZBEKISTAN
06 LK 347 OJ M -51 kg
5
MEREDOV EZIZ
WAKO TURKMENISTAN
TURKMENISTAN
06 LK 347 OJ M -51 kg
5
MURODOV ORTIQBEK
BUKHARA REGION
UZBEKISTAN
06 LK 347 OJ M -51 kg
5
UMARALIYEV SARDOR
TASHKENT REGION
UZBEKISTAN
06 LK 347 OJ M -51 kg
9
МОМИНЖАН УУЛУ ЭРЛАН
WAKO KYRGYZSTAN
KYRGYZSTAN
06 LK 347 OJ M -51 kg
9
XOLBOEV BEKNAZAR
WAKO UZBEKISTAN
UZBEKISTAN
06 LK 347 OJ M -51 kg
9
XAMIDOV MUXAMMADZIYO
FERGANA REGION
UZBEKISTAN
06 LK 347 OJ M -51 kg
9
PAYSHANOV TILLANAZAR
TASHKENT REGION
UZBEKISTAN
06 LK 347 OJ M -51 kg
9
TOYIROV ASADBEK
BUKHARA REGION
UZBEKISTAN
06 LK 347 OJ M -51 kg
9
GELDIYOROV JAVLON
KASHKADARYA REGION
UZBEKISTAN
06 LK 347 OJ M -51 kg
9
ODILJONOV ALIMARDON
ANDIJAN REGION
UZBEKISTAN
06 LK 347 OJ M -51 kg
9
ERGASHEV ASADULLOH
FERGANA REGION
UZBEKISTAN
06 LK 347 OJ M -51 kg
17
RAHIMOV OYBEK
TASHKENT CITY
UZBEKISTAN
06 LK 347 OJ M -51 kg
17
ALEXEY TOREKHAN
WAKO KAZAKHSTAN
KAZAKHSTAN
06 LK 347 OJ M -51 kg
17
JUMABAEV MIYRIBEK
KARAKALPAKSTAN REPUBLIC
UZBEKISTAN
06 LK 347 OJ M -51 kg
17
YERTUGAN KUNANBAI
WAKO KAZAKHSTAN
KAZAKHSTAN
06 LK 348 OJ M -54 kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
06 LK 348 OJ M -54 kg
1
SOIYRKAS ARSEN
WAKO KAZAKHSTAN
KAZAKHSTAN
06 LK 348 OJ M -54 kg
2
YIGITALIYEV XURSHID
FERGANA REGION
UZBEKISTAN
06 LK 348 OJ M -54 kg
3
MIRZOKULOV OGABEK
NAVOIY REGION
UZBEKISTAN
06 LK 348 OJ M -54 kg
3
ABAY YERGALIYEV
WAKO KAZAKHSTAN
KAZAKHSTAN
06 LK 348 OJ M -54 kg
5
КАРИМЖАНОВ МЫКТЫБЕК
WAKO KYRGYZSTAN
KYRGYZSTAN
06 LK 348 OJ M -54 kg
5
JUMAYEV LAZIZBEK
KASHKADARYA REGION
UZBEKISTAN
06 LK 348 OJ M -54 kg
5
SHERMATOV RUYIDDIN
KASHKADARYA REGION
UZBEKISTAN
06 LK 348 OJ M -54 kg
5
ERGASHEV XOJIAKBAR
TASHKENT CITY
UZBEKISTAN
06 LK 348 OJ M -54 kg
9
RAXIMJONOV EZOZBEK
TASHKENT REGION
UZBEKISTAN
06 LK 348 OJ M -54 kg
9
QOSIMOV NURMUHHAMMAD
FERGANA REGION
UZBEKISTAN
06 LK 348 OJ M -54 kg
9
ISLOMOV NUSRAT
TASHKENT CITY
UZBEKISTAN
06 LK 348 OJ M -54 kg
9
МУСАЕВ МАРАТ
WAKO KYRGYZSTAN
KYRGYZSTAN
06 LK 348 OJ M -54 kg
9
HOLMAMATOV ABBOS
NAVOIY REGION
UZBEKISTAN
06 LK 348 OJ M -54 kg
9
ABROLBEKOV DIYORBEK
TASHKENT CITY
UZBEKISTAN
06 LK 349 OJ M -57 kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
06 LK 349 OJ M -57 kg
1
SHOHOBIDDINOV HUSNIDDIN
NAMANGAN REGION
UZBEKISTAN
06 LK 349 OJ M -57 kg
2
XASANOV SAYIDOLIMJON
ANDIJAN REGION
UZBEKISTAN
06 LK 349 OJ M -57 kg
3
ERKINOV SUNNAT
SIRDARYA REGION
UZBEKISTAN
06 LK 349 OJ M -57 kg
3
YERNUR KAIYRBEKOV
WAKO KAZAKHSTAN
KAZAKHSTAN
06 LK 349 OJ M -57 kg
5
MIRZAYEV ABDULAZIZ
TASHKENT CITY
UZBEKISTAN
06 LK 349 OJ M -57 kg
5
MURODOV JOXONGIR
TASHKENT CITY
UZBEKISTAN
06 LK 349 OJ M -57 kg
5
LYNGDOH MAWPHLANG SHAIBORLANG
WAKO INDIA KICKBOXING FEDERATION
INDIA
06 LK 349 OJ M -57 kg
5
MASHRAFOV UMIDJON
TASHKENT REGION
UZBEKISTAN
06 LK 349 OJ M -57 kg
9
FAZLITDINOV MUXAMMADALI
TASHKENT CITY
UZBEKISTAN
06 LK 349 OJ M -57 kg
9
JANAYEV DIYOR
TASHKENT REGION
UZBEKISTAN
06 LK 349 OJ M -57 kg
9
NURALY SERIKOV
WAKO KAZAKHSTAN
KAZAKHSTAN
06 LK 349 OJ M -57 kg
9
MIRZAHAKIMOV NURDDIN
TASHKENT REGION
UZBEKISTAN
06 LK 349 OJ M -57 kg
9
BOBOKULOV JASURBEK
NAVOIY REGION
UZBEKISTAN
06 LK 349 OJ M -57 kg
9
NORQOBILOV ASILBEK
KASHKADARYA REGION
UZBEKISTAN
06 LK 350 OJ M -60 kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
06 LK 350 OJ M -60 kg
1
MUKHAMETRAKHIM RAHAT
WAKO KAZAKHSTAN
KAZAKHSTAN
06 LK 350 OJ M -60 kg
2
СМАНАЛИЕВ БАЙЭЛ
WAKO KYRGYZSTAN
KYRGYZSTAN
06 LK 350 OJ M -60 kg
3
MUTALIPOV FARUKH
WAKO KAZAKHSTAN
KAZAKHSTAN
06 LK 350 OJ M -60 kg
3
ЭРГЕШЕВ БАКАЙ
WAKO KYRGYZSTAN
KYRGYZSTAN
06 LK 350 OJ M -60 kg
5
AKBAROV MUHAMMADJON
WAKO UZBEKISTAN
UZBEKISTAN
06 LK 350 OJ M -60 kg
5
TOSHTEMIROV DIYOR
BUKHARA REGION
UZBEKISTAN
06 LK 350 OJ M -60 kg
5
АШИРБАЕВ НУРСУЛТАН
WAKO KYRGYZSTAN
KYRGYZSTAN
06 LK 351 OJ M -63,5 kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
06 LK 351 OJ M -63,5 kg
1
TSECHOYEV JOKHAR
WAKO KAZAKHSTAN
KAZAKHSTAN
06 LK 351 OJ M -63,5 kg
2
RUSLAN LUKYANCHUK
WAKO KAZAKHSTAN
KAZAKHSTAN
06 LK 351 OJ M -63,5 kg
3
RAXMONBERDIYEV MUXAMMAD
TASHKENT CITY
UZBEKISTAN
06 LK 351 OJ M -63,5 kg
3
MUHAMMADOV DOSTON
FERGANA REGION
UZBEKISTAN
06 LK 351 OJ M -63,5 kg
5
ORIPOV OTABEK
TASHKENT CITY
UZBEKISTAN
06 LK 351 OJ M -63,5 kg
5
SULTONOV XUSNIDDIN
BUKHARA REGION
UZBEKISTAN
06 LK 351 OJ M -63,5 kg
5
ALISHER KOPBOSYN
WAKO KAZAKHSTAN
KAZAKHSTAN
06 LK 351 OJ M -63,5 kg
5
MERZIYEV MUSA
WAKO KAZAKHSTAN
KAZAKHSTAN
06 LK 351 OJ M -63,5 kg
9
AXMEDOV ABDUGANI
WAKO UZBEKISTAN
UZBEKISTAN
06 LK 351 OJ M -63,5 kg
9
AMIROV TOXIR
TASHKENT REGION
UZBEKISTAN
06 LK 351 OJ M -63,5 kg
9
BOTIROV BILOL
TASHKENT REGION
UZBEKISTAN
06 LK 351 OJ M -63,5 kg
9
RAHMATULAYEV SULTON
FERGANA REGION
UZBEKISTAN
06 LK 351 OJ M -63,5 kg
9
ISKANDAROV AZAM
TASHKENT CITY
UZBEKISTAN
06 LK 351 OJ M -63,5 kg
9
ABDUXALILOV ABBOSXON
TASHKENT REGION
UZBEKISTAN
06 LK 351 OJ M -63,5 kg
9
НУРБЕКОВ АЛИХАН
WAKO KYRGYZSTAN
KYRGYZSTAN
06 LK 351 OJ M -63,5 kg
9
TANGRIQULOV SUNNATBEK
TASHKENT CITY
UZBEKISTAN
06 LK 351 OJ M -63,5 kg
17
ARTIQBAEV JAMSHID
KARAKALPAKSTAN REPUBLIC
UZBEKISTAN
06 LK 352 OJ M -67 kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
06 LK 352 OJ M -67 kg
1
USMONOV BAXODIRJON
TASHKENT CITY
UZBEKISTAN
06 LK 352 OJ M -67 kg
2
ISTAMOV SUNNAT
NAVOIY REGION
UZBEKISTAN
06 LK 352 OJ M -67 kg
3
AIDYN KENZHEBAY
WAKO KAZAKHSTAN
KAZAKHSTAN
06 LK 352 OJ M -67 kg
3
TURDALIEV XASAN
TASHKENT REGION
UZBEKISTAN
06 LK 352 OJ M -67 kg
5
SAFAROV UMID
WAKO UZBEKISTAN
UZBEKISTAN
06 LK 352 OJ M -67 kg
5
RASHIDOV ASADBEK
BUKHARA REGION
UZBEKISTAN
06 LK 352 OJ M -67 kg
5
TOXIROV SHOMANSUR
TASHKENT REGION
UZBEKISTAN
06 LK 352 OJ M -67 kg
5
МАМЕДОВ АРТУР
WAKO KYRGYZSTAN
KYRGYZSTAN
06 LK 352 OJ M -67 kg
9
ATAGELDIEV SULTAN
WAKO KYRGYZSTAN
KYRGYZSTAN
06 LK 352 OJ M -67 kg
9
RAVSHANOV BEXRUZ
TASHKENT CITY
UZBEKISTAN
06 LK 352 OJ M -67 kg
9
ISAKOV TIMURBEK
TASHKENT CITY
UZBEKISTAN
06 LK 352 OJ M -67 kg
9
TOTLIBOYEV SANJAR
TASHKENT CITY
UZBEKISTAN
06 LK 353 OJ M -71 kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
06 LK 353 OJ M -71 kg
1
GAFURZHON MAKHMUTZHANOV
WAKO KAZAKHSTAN
KAZAKHSTAN
06 LK 353 OJ M -71 kg
2
SOBITOV JASURBEK
ANDIJAN REGION
UZBEKISTAN
06 LK 353 OJ M -71 kg
3
LAZIZBEK KUNAROV
WAKO KAZAKHSTAN
KAZAKHSTAN
06 LK 353 OJ M -71 kg
3
АБДУЛИН БЕЛАЛ
WAKO KYRGYZSTAN
KYRGYZSTAN
06 LK 353 OJ M -71 kg
5
TORABOEV KAMRONBEK
TASHKENT CITY
UZBEKISTAN
06 LK 353 OJ M -71 kg
5
AUYESKHANOV ERLAN
WAKO KAZAKHSTAN
KAZAKHSTAN
06 LK 353 OJ M -71 kg
5
ROZIBOYEV ASADBEK
KASHKADARYA REGION
UZBEKISTAN
06 LK 354 OJ M -75 kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
06 LK 354 OJ M -75 kg
1
ERLANULY MAXAT
WAKO KAZAKHSTAN
KAZAKHSTAN
06 LK 354 OJ M -75 kg
2
AXMADOV ASLIDDIN
TASHKENT CITY
UZBEKISTAN
06 LK 354 OJ M -75 kg
3
ILHOMJONOV MAXMUD
TASHKENT REGION
UZBEKISTAN
06 LK 354 OJ M -75 kg
3
ABDULLAEV AZIZBEK
ANDIJAN REGION
UZBEKISTAN
06 LK 354 OJ M -75 kg
5
КАНАЕВ АМАН
WAKO KYRGYZSTAN
KYRGYZSTAN
06 LK 355 OJ M -81 kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
06 LK 355 OJ M -81 kg
1
QOBULJONOV XUMOYUN
ANDIJAN REGION
UZBEKISTAN
06 LK 355 OJ M -81 kg
2
HASANOV SARVAR
TASHKENT CITY
UZBEKISTAN
06 LK 355 OJ M -81 kg
3
ZHANBOLAT NAGYMBAYEV
WAKO KAZAKHSTAN
KAZAKHSTAN
06 LK 356 OJ M -86 kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
06 LK 356 OJ M -86 kg
1
RAMAZONOV RUSLAN
BUKHARA REGION
UZBEKISTAN
06 LK 356 OJ M -86 kg
2
JOVLIEV JASUR
WAKO UZBEKISTAN
UZBEKISTAN
06 LK 356 OJ M -86 kg
3
AMANGELDIEV JASUR
KARAKALPAKSTAN REPUBLIC
UZBEKISTAN
06 LK 357 OJ M -91 kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
06 LK 357 OJ M -91 kg
1
SERGEY RYABCHENKOV
WAKO KAZAKHSTAN
KAZAKHSTAN
06 LK 357 OJ M -91 kg
2
ISMAILOV ISLAM
TASHKENT CITY
UZBEKISTAN
06 LK 358 OJ M +91 kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
06 LK 358 OJ M +91 kg
1
ABDULAYEV NURULLO
FERGANA REGION
UZBEKISTAN
06 LK 358 OJ M +91 kg
2
DULAT KANATULY
WAKO KAZAKHSTAN
KAZAKHSTAN
06 LK 359 OJ F -48 kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
06 LK 359 OJ F -48 kg
1
KAMALOVA MARJONA
BUKHARA REGION
UZBEKISTAN
06 LK 359 OJ F -48 kg
2
LATIFJONOVA DILDORA
ANDIJAN REGION
UZBEKISTAN
06 LK 359 OJ F -48 kg
3
INOYATOVA SHAROFAT
NAVOIY REGION
UZBEKISTAN
06 LK 359 OJ F -48 kg
3
ABDUGAFFOROVA GULZODA
TASHKENT CITY
UZBEKISTAN
06 LK 360 OJ F -52 kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
06 LK 360 OJ F -52 kg
1
ABDUEVA FARIDA
WAKO KYRGYZSTAN
KYRGYZSTAN
06 LK 360 OJ F -52 kg
2
LUTFULLAEVA DONOKHON
BUKHARA REGION
UZBEKISTAN
06 LK 360 OJ F -52 kg
3
SHUHRATOVA RUXSHONA
TASHKENT REGION
UZBEKISTAN
06 LK 360 OJ F -52 kg
3
NIZOMIDDINOVA OYGUL
ANDIJAN REGION
UZBEKISTAN
06 LK 360 OJ F -52 kg
5
MANAPOVA FERUZA
WAKO UZBEKISTAN
UZBEKISTAN
06 LK 361 OJ F -56 kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
06 LK 361 OJ F -56 kg
1
МАКСУТОВА АЛЬБИНА
WAKO KYRGYZSTAN
KYRGYZSTAN
06 LK 361 OJ F -56 kg
2
ГОБОЕВА САЛИХА
WAKO KYRGYZSTAN
KYRGYZSTAN
06 LK 361 OJ F -56 kg
3
OTOJANOVA AZIZA
TASHKENT CITY
UZBEKISTAN
06 LK 361 OJ F -56 kg
3
HAMIDULLAEVA NAZOKAT
NAVOIY REGION
UZBEKISTAN
06 LK 361 OJ F -56 kg
5
MAMARAIMOVA DIYORA
WAKO UZBEKISTAN
UZBEKISTAN
06 LK 362 OJ F -60 kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
06 LK 362 OJ F -60 kg
1
GULOMOVA SHAHNOZA
SIRDARYA REGION
UZBEKISTAN
06 LK 366 S M -51 kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
06 LK 366 S M -51 kg
1
MAHMUDOV NAZARBEK
NAVOIY REGION
UZBEKISTAN
06 LK 366 S M -51 kg
2
DAS ISHAN
WAKO INDIA KICKBOXING FEDERATION
INDIA
06 LK 366 S M -51 kg
3
ABDUMANNOPOV NURILLO
ANDIJAN REGION
UZBEKISTAN
06 LK 366 S M -51 kg
3
КАМБАРОВ ХОЖИАКБАР
WAKO KYRGYZSTAN
KYRGYZSTAN
06 LK 367 S M -54 kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
06 LK 367 S M -54 kg
1
SULTONOV OLIM
JIZZAKH REGION
UZBEKISTAN
06 LK 367 S M -54 kg
2
XAYRULLAYEV ASADBEK
TASHKENT CITY
UZBEKISTAN
06 LK 367 S M -54 kg
3
ATAMURADOV ATAJAN
WAKO TURKMENISTAN
TURKMENISTAN
06 LK 367 S M -54 kg
3
НУРБЕК УУЛУ БЕКЖАН
WAKO KYRGYZSTAN
KYRGYZSTAN
06 LK 368 S M -57 kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
06 LK 368 S M -57 kg
1
TILLAEV JAMSHID
NAVOIY REGION
UZBEKISTAN
06 LK 368 S M -57 kg
2
YOLCHIYEV SAIDJON
TASHKENT CITY
UZBEKISTAN
06 LK 368 S M -57 kg
3
MIRZAYEV MIRZAKARIM
SIRDARYA REGION
UZBEKISTAN
06 LK 368 S M -57 kg
3
AL BAZOON SAJJAD KADHIM RESEN
WAKO IRAQ
IRAQ
06 LK 368 S M -57 kg
5
NURGELDIYEV OMARGELDI
WAKO TURKMENISTAN
TURKMENISTAN
06 LK 368 S M -57 kg
5
BAXODIROV JAVOXIRXUJA
BUKHARA REGION
UZBEKISTAN
06 LK 368 S M -57 kg
5
TOLAGANOV SUHROB
TASHKENT REGION
UZBEKISTAN
06 LK 368 S M -57 kg
5
USMONOV AZIZ
SURKHANDARYA REGION
UZBEKISTAN
06 LK 368 S M -57 kg
9
YULDOSHEV FIRDAVS
TASHKENT CITY
UZBEKISTAN
06 LK 368 S M -57 kg
9
USMONOV ASADULLO
ANDIJAN REGION
UZBEKISTAN
06 LK 368 S M -57 kg
9
RUZIEV ABBOS
NAVOIY REGION
UZBEKISTAN
06 LK 368 S M -57 kg
9
ASSET TEMIRBAYEV
WAKO KAZAKHSTAN
KAZAKHSTAN
06 LK 369 S M -60 kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
06 LK 369 S M -60 kg
1
RAHMONALIYEV FAHRIDDIN
SURKHANDARYA REGION
UZBEKISTAN
06 LK 369 S M -60 kg
2
XAKIMJONOV MUHIDDIN
ANDIJAN REGION
UZBEKISTAN
06 LK 369 S M -60 kg
3
ULAN UULU ADILET
WAKO KYRGYZSTAN
KYRGYZSTAN
06 LK 369 S M -60 kg
3
AXANOV ISLOM
TASHKENT REGION
UZBEKISTAN
06 LK 369 S M -60 kg
5
ERNAZAROV NODIR
SIRDARYA REGION
UZBEKISTAN
06 LK 369 S M -60 kg
5
MIRZAYEV ISKANDAR
TASHKENT CITY
UZBEKISTAN
06 LK 369 S M -60 kg
5
OCHILDIEV IXLOSIDDIN
WAKO UZBEKISTAN
UZBEKISTAN
06 LK 369 S M -60 kg
5
OMONTURDIEV SHAMSIDDIN
WAKO UZBEKISTAN
UZBEKISTAN
06 LK 369 S M -60 kg
9
ASHYRMYRADOV YALKAP
WAKO TURKMENISTAN
TURKMENISTAN
06 LK 369 S M -60 kg
9
KOSIUK MYKOLA
WAKO UKRAINE
UKRAINE
06 LK 369 S M -60 kg
9
SALIMOV TIMUR
TASHKENT CITY
UZBEKISTAN
06 LK 370 S M -63,5 kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
06 LK 370 S M -63,5 kg
1
YOQUBOV ZOXIDJON
ANDIJAN REGION
UZBEKISTAN
06 LK 370 S M -63,5 kg
2
TAN MUSA
WAKO TURKEY
TURKEY
06 LK 370 S M -63,5 kg
3
MURODOV BEGZOD
TASHKENT CITY
UZBEKISTAN
06 LK 370 S M -63,5 kg
3
TEMIROV AZIZBEK
TASHKENT CITY
UZBEKISTAN
06 LK 370 S M -63,5 kg
5
KANG DUKHOON
KOREA KICKBOXING ASSOCIATION
REPUBLIC OF KOREA
06 LK 370 S M -63,5 kg
5
RAXMONALIYEV QILICHBEK
TASHKENT CITY
UZBEKISTAN
06 LK 370 S M -63,5 kg
5
SHIN YEONGJAE
KOREA KICKBOXING ASSOCIATION
REPUBLIC OF KOREA
06 LK 370 S M -63,5 kg
9
INAYAT ZHOLDASSOV
WAKO KAZAKHSTAN
KAZAKHSTAN
06 LK 370 S M -63,5 kg
9
BORIYEV BEXRUZBEK
TASHKENT CITY
UZBEKISTAN
06 LK 371 S M -67 kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
06 LK 371 S M -67 kg
1
TURSUNQULOV ISLOM
SURKHANDARYA REGION
UZBEKISTAN
06 LK 371 S M -67 kg
2
БАЙЗАКОВ ЭРЛАН
WAKO KYRGYZSTAN
KYRGYZSTAN
06 LK 371 S M -67 kg
3
ORINBOY TURSUNOV
TASHKENT CITY
UZBEKISTAN
06 LK 371 S M -67 kg
3
ADHAMOV ABDULAZIZ
SURKHANDARYA REGION
UZBEKISTAN
06 LK 371 S M -67 kg
5
ALTYBAYEW MYHAMMET
WAKO TURKMENISTAN
TURKMENISTAN
06 LK 371 S M -67 kg
5
RASULOV BEGZOD
TASHKENT CITY
UZBEKISTAN
06 LK 371 S M -67 kg
5
NASHIROV JASURBEK
TASHKENT REGION
UZBEKISTAN
06 LK 371 S M -67 kg
5
JALILOV AXROR
ANDIJAN REGION
UZBEKISTAN
06 LK 371 S M -67 kg
9
ТАГАЙБЕКОВ НУРАДИЛ
WAKO KYRGYZSTAN
KYRGYZSTAN
06 LK 371 S M -67 kg
9
ARSLONOV ATXAM
TASHKENT CITY
UZBEKISTAN
06 LK 372 S M -71 kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
06 LK 372 S M -71 kg
1
ALIBEKOV UMAR
SURKHANDARYA REGION
UZBEKISTAN
06 LK 372 S M -71 kg
2
KARAGOZ HAKAN
WAKO TURKEY
TURKEY
06 LK 372 S M -71 kg
3
MUXAMMADORIPOV TEMURBEK
ANDIJAN REGION
UZBEKISTAN
06 LK 372 S M -71 kg
3
RATHOD OMKAR RAJESH
WAKO INDIA KICKBOXING FEDERATION
INDIA
06 LK 372 S M -71 kg
5
XASANOV SAYIDMUROD
ANDIJAN REGION
UZBEKISTAN
06 LK 372 S M -71 kg
5
ABDUPATTAEV IBROHIM
ANDIJAN REGION
UZBEKISTAN
06 LK 372 S M -71 kg
5
ABDUQAYUMOV RAXMONALI
TASHKENT CITY
UZBEKISTAN
06 LK 372 S M -71 kg
5
RAIMOV SHOXRUX
TASHKENT REGION
UZBEKISTAN
06 LK 372 S M -71 kg
9
RUSTAMOV AHLIDDIN
FERGANA REGION
UZBEKISTAN
06 LK 372 S M -71 kg
9
FAHRIOGLU MUHAMMET MEHMET
WAKO TURKEY
TURKEY
06 LK 372 S M -71 kg
9
XAKIMOV SOBIRJON
FERGANA REGION
UZBEKISTAN
06 LK 373 S M -75 kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
06 LK 373 S M -75 kg
1
KUDAIBERDIEV AZAMAT
WAKO KYRGYZSTAN
KYRGYZSTAN
06 LK 373 S M -75 kg
2
SAYFUTDINOV JAMSHID
TASHKENT CITY
UZBEKISTAN
06 LK 373 S M -75 kg
3
DAVRONBEKOV RAHMATILLO
ANDIJAN REGION
UZBEKISTAN
06 LK 373 S M -75 kg
3
ABDULAYEV ABROR
FERGANA REGION
UZBEKISTAN
06 LK 373 S M -75 kg
5
ABDURASHIDOV SARDORBEK
ANDIJAN REGION
UZBEKISTAN
06 LK 373 S M -75 kg
5
ERGASHALIEV BILOLDIN
ANDIJAN REGION
UZBEKISTAN
06 LK 373 S M -75 kg
5
IBRAGIMOV AMIN
SAMARKAND REGION
UZBEKISTAN
06 LK 373 S M -75 kg
5
ABDURAHMOV AFZALBEK
TASHKENT REGION
UZBEKISTAN
06 LK 373 S M -75 kg
9
RAHMETOV YSLAM
WAKO TURKMENISTAN
TURKMENISTAN
06 LK 373 S M -75 kg
9
MAXMUDOV SARVARBEK
ANDIJAN REGION
UZBEKISTAN
06 LK 374 S M -81 kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
06 LK 374 S M -81 kg
1
БАЗЫЛОВ СЫЙМЫК
WAKO KYRGYZSTAN
KYRGYZSTAN
06 LK 374 S M -81 kg
2
ISLOMOV QUDDUSJON
TASHKENT CITY
UZBEKISTAN
06 LK 374 S M -81 kg
3
NURLAN ASKEROV
WAKO KAZAKHSTAN
KAZAKHSTAN
06 LK 374 S M -81 kg
3
GANIYEV MUHAMMADYUSUF
ANDIJAN REGION
UZBEKISTAN
06 LK 374 S M -81 kg
5
GENCEBAY MIRAC
WAKO TURKEY
TURKEY
06 LK 374 S M -81 kg
5
CHOUDHARY BABULAL
WAKO INDIA KICKBOXING FEDERATION
INDIA
06 LK 374 S M -81 kg
5
AHMADJONOV JAHONGIR
ANDIJAN REGION
UZBEKISTAN
06 LK 374 S M -81 kg
5
UMAROV TEMURBEK
SIRDARYA REGION
UZBEKISTAN
06 LK 374 S M -81 kg
9
QARSHIBOYEV SHAXZOD
JIZZAKH REGION
UZBEKISTAN
06 LK 374 S M -81 kg
9
HOJAKBAROV SARVAR
TASHKENT CITY
UZBEKISTAN
06 LK 374 S M -81 kg
9
QOZOQBOYEV XUSNIDDIN
TASHKENT CITY
UZBEKISTAN
06 LK 374 S M -81 kg
9
SOLIBOYEV SHOXRUX
TASHKENT REGION
UZBEKISTAN
06 LK 375 S M -86 kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
06 LK 375 S M -86 kg
1
URISHBOYIV NURBEK
JIZZAKH REGION
UZBEKISTAN
06 LK 375 S M -86 kg
2
ABDURAHMONOV HUSHNUD
SURKHANDARYA REGION
UZBEKISTAN
06 LK 375 S M -86 kg
3
MIRSAMOKOV MIRKOMIL
TASHKENT CITY
UZBEKISTAN
06 LK 375 S M -86 kg
3
MAMMEDOV SERDAR
WAKO TURKMENISTAN
TURKMENISTAN
06 LK 376 S M -91 kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
06 LK 376 S M -91 kg
1
NUMONOV TOLQIN
SURKHANDARYA REGION
UZBEKISTAN
06 LK 376 S M -91 kg
2
ABDUOLIMOV ABROR
TASHKENT REGION
UZBEKISTAN
06 LK 376 S M -91 kg
3
ABDURAHIMOV SHUKURJON
SURKHANDARYA REGION
UZBEKISTAN
06 LK 377 S M +91 kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
06 LK 377 S M +91 kg
1
ASHUROV SANJAR
SURKHANDARYA REGION
UZBEKISTAN
06 LK 377 S M +91 kg
2
EGAMBERDIEV ARSLONBEK
ANDIJAN REGION
UZBEKISTAN
06 LK 377 S M +91 kg
3
SAGDULLAYEV SHAXBOZ
TASHKENT CITY
UZBEKISTAN
06 LK 377 S M +91 kg
3
YULDASHEV DOVLET
WAKO TURKMENISTAN
TURKMENISTAN
06 LK 377 S M +91 kg
5
OZER MEHMET
WAKO TURKEY
TURKEY
06 LK 378 S F -48 kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
06 LK 378 S F -48 kg
1
SACHKOV YULIA
WAKO ISRAEL
ISRAEL
06 LK 378 S F -48 kg
2
KIRMIZIGUL DERYA
WAKO TURKEY
TURKEY
06 LK 378 S F -48 kg
3
IM YUGYEONG
KOREA KICKBOXING ASSOCIATION
REPUBLIC OF KOREA
06 LK 378 S F -48 kg
3
M S SANJU
WAKO INDIA KICKBOXING FEDERATION
INDIA
06 LK 378 S F -48 kg
5
ZOHIDOVA SHIRINOY
SURKHANDARYA REGION
UZBEKISTAN
06 LK 378 S F -48 kg
5
AKMALJONOVA GULSANAM
FERGANA REGION
UZBEKISTAN
06 LK 378 S F -48 kg
5
BIELKINA MARIIA
WAKO UKRAINE
UKRAINE
06 LK 379 S F -52 kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
06 LK 379 S F -52 kg
1
TULEGENOVA ALINA
WAKO KAZAKHSTAN
KAZAKHSTAN
06 LK 379 S F -52 kg
2
JURAYEVA NOZIMA
BUKHARA REGION
UZBEKISTAN
06 LK 379 S F -52 kg
3
RUSTAMOVA DILFUZAXON
TASHKENT CITY
UZBEKISTAN
06 LK 380 S F -56 kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
06 LK 380 S F -56 kg
1
УЛАНОВА ЖАЛИЛА
WAKO KYRGYZSTAN
KYRGYZSTAN
06 LK 380 S F -56 kg
2
QAYIPNAZAROVA SAPURA
TASHKENT CITY
UZBEKISTAN
06 LK 380 S F -56 kg
3
SOBIROVA XILOLA
TASHKENT CITY
UZBEKISTAN
06 LK 381 S F -60 kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
06 LK 381 S F -60 kg
1
ERKINOVA SHOHSANAM
NAVOIY REGION
UZBEKISTAN
06 LK 381 S F -60 kg
2
XALIMOVA XALIMAOY
TASHKENT CITY
UZBEKISTAN
06 LK 382 S F -65 kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
06 LK 382 S F -65 kg
1
MAMURJONOVA SHAXZODA
TASHKENT CITY
UZBEKISTAN
06 LK 382 S F -65 kg
2
JORAKULYEVA GULZADA
WAKO TURKMENISTAN
TURKMENISTAN
06 LK 382 S F -65 kg
3
IBRAGIMOVA MUHAYYO
SURKHANDARYA REGION
UZBEKISTAN
06 LK 382 S F -65 kg
3
RAXMIDDINOVA RAZIYAN
TASHKENT REGION
UZBEKISTAN
06 LK 383 S F -70 kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
06 LK 383 S F -70 kg
1
ATAGULLAYEVA ZHANAR
WAKO KAZAKHSTAN
KAZAKHSTAN
06 LK 383 S F -70 kg
2
SODIKOVA SHAXNOZA
TASHKENT CITY
UZBEKISTAN
06 LK 384 S F +70 kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
06 LK 384 S F +70 kg
1
KARINA KIM
SURKHANDARYA REGION
UZBEKISTAN
06 LK 384 S F +70 kg
2
SHARIPOVA LAYLO
TASHKENT CITY
UZBEKISTAN
06 LK 384 S F +70 kg
3
QOCHQOROVA ROBIYA
TASHKENT CITY
UZBEKISTAN
07 K1 425 S M -51 kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
07 K1 425 S M -51 kg
1
ZHUMABAYEV NURSULTAN
WAKO KAZAKHSTAN
KAZAKHSTAN
07 K1 425 S M -51 kg
2
BURSHAKHBAYEV ZHANIBEK
WAKO KAZAKHSTAN
KAZAKHSTAN
07 K1 425 S M -51 kg
3
IDRISOV SUHROBJON
NAVOIY REGION
UZBEKISTAN
07 K1 425 S M -51 kg
3
ABDULLAYEV XUSANBOY
ANDIJAN REGION
UZBEKISTAN
07 K1 425 S M -51 kg
5
RAI VISHAL
WAKO INDIA KICKBOXING FEDERATION
INDIA
07 K1 426 S M -54 kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
07 K1 426 S M -54 kg
1
KAIMOV MUHAMMADHASAN
KASHKADARYA REGION
UZBEKISTAN
07 K1 426 S M -54 kg
2
CHUIKOV TIMUR
WAKO KYRGYZSTAN
KYRGYZSTAN
07 K1 426 S M -54 kg
3
KAMILOV BAXROM
TASHKENT CITY
UZBEKISTAN
07 K1 426 S M -54 kg
3
MOHAMMED MEJBL ALI
WAKO IRAQ
IRAQ
07 K1 426 S M -54 kg
5
XASANOV MUXTORJON
TASHKENT REGION
UZBEKISTAN
07 K1 427 S M -57 kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
07 K1 427 S M -57 kg
1
YOLDASHEV BAXODIR
NAMANGAN REGION
UZBEKISTAN
07 K1 427 S M -57 kg
2
KUSHMURODOV URALBOY
NAVOIY REGION
UZBEKISTAN
07 K1 427 S M -57 kg
3
BOTIRJONOV TOLIBJON
TASHKENT CITY
UZBEKISTAN
07 K1 427 S M -57 kg
3
KARIMOV DAVRON
TASHKENT CITY
UZBEKISTAN
07 K1 427 S M -57 kg
5
NURALIYEV MAQSUDALI
FERGANA REGION
UZBEKISTAN
07 K1 427 S M -57 kg
5
TURGUNOV SHAGZOD
FERGANA REGION
UZBEKISTAN
07 K1 427 S M -57 kg
5
OTABEK NORQULOV
TASHKENT REGION
UZBEKISTAN
07 K1 428 S M -60 kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
07 K1 428 S M -60 kg
1
SODIKOV ASILBEK
NAVOIY REGION
UZBEKISTAN
07 K1 428 S M -60 kg
2
HASAN MOHAMMED ALI HASAN
WAKO IRAQ
IRAQ
07 K1 428 S M -60 kg
3
AXMEDOV SHUKURXON
TASHKENT CITY
UZBEKISTAN
07 K1 428 S M -60 kg
3
BOXODIROV SIROCHIDDIN
TASHKENT CITY
UZBEKISTAN
07 K1 428 S M -60 kg
5
KHALEEL FATEHI
WAKO JORDAN
JORDAN
07 K1 429 S M -63,5 kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
07 K1 429 S M -63,5 kg
1
NASULLAEV SUNNATILLO
NAVOIY REGION
UZBEKISTAN
07 K1 429 S M -63,5 kg
2
IMINOV AROBIDIN
ANDIJAN REGION
UZBEKISTAN
07 K1 429 S M -63,5 kg
3
DOTSENKO DENYS
WAKO UKRAINE
UKRAINE
07 K1 429 S M -63,5 kg
3
SAMI AHMED HUSSEIN
WAKO IRAQ
IRAQ
07 K1 429 S M -63,5 kg
5
NAZARBEKOV ZHANDOS
WAKO KAZAKHSTAN
KAZAKHSTAN
07 K1 429 S M -63,5 kg
5
BOYMATOV SARDOR
TASHKENT CITY
UZBEKISTAN
07 K1 429 S M -63,5 kg
5
TOSHMATOV MUHAMMADQODIR
FERGANA REGION
UZBEKISTAN
07 K1 429 S M -63,5 kg
5
SULAYMONOV SHAHZOD
NAVOIY REGION
UZBEKISTAN
07 K1 429 S M -63,5 kg
9
MAVLONOV RASUL
NAVOIY REGION
UZBEKISTAN
07 K1 430 S M -67 kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
07 K1 430 S M -67 kg
1
ABUTALI ALI
WAKO KAZAKHSTAN
KAZAKHSTAN
07 K1 430 S M -67 kg
2
ZEKENOV MEIRZHAN
WAKO KAZAKHSTAN
KAZAKHSTAN
07 K1 430 S M -67 kg
3
YANG CHANGWON
KOREA KICKBOXING ASSOCIATION
REPUBLIC OF KOREA
07 K1 430 S M -67 kg
3
AMANOV BEKZOT
SAMARKAND REGION
UZBEKISTAN
07 K1 430 S M -67 kg
5
SHOKIROV KOZIM
TASHKENT CITY
UZBEKISTAN
07 K1 430 S M -67 kg
5
TOHTASINOV BOBUR
SURKHANDARYA REGION
UZBEKISTAN
07 K1 430 S M -67 kg
5
TOHTASINOV SHARUFJON
TASHKENT CITY
UZBEKISTAN
07 K1 430 S M -67 kg
5
MARDONOV BEXRUZ
TASHKENT CITY
UZBEKISTAN
07 K1 430 S M -67 kg
9
ERKINOV FIRDAVS
TASHKENT CITY
UZBEKISTAN
07 K1 431 S M -71 kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
07 K1 431 S M -71 kg
1
BOZORBOYEV ABBOS
JIZZAKH REGION
UZBEKISTAN
07 K1 431 S M -71 kg
2
JORAYEV SARDOR
TASHKENT CITY
UZBEKISTAN
07 K1 431 S M -71 kg
3
KIM MINSU
KOREA KICKBOXING ASSOCIATION
REPUBLIC OF KOREA
07 K1 431 S M -71 kg
3
ISMATOV JASUR
SAMARKAND REGION
UZBEKISTAN
07 K1 431 S M -71 kg
5
ТААЛАЙБЕК УУЛУ БАЭЛ
WAKO KYRGYZSTAN
KYRGYZSTAN
07 K1 431 S M -71 kg
5
RAHMONOV BEGZOD
FERGANA REGION
UZBEKISTAN
07 K1 431 S M -71 kg
5
HAMIDOV SANAT
NAVOIY REGION
UZBEKISTAN
07 K1 431 S M -71 kg
5
MAMAYEV NAIL
TASHKENT CITY
UZBEKISTAN
07 K1 431 S M -71 kg
9
AFANEH MOHANNAD
WAKO JORDAN
JORDAN
07 K1 431 S M -71 kg
9
XUDOYOROV FARHOD
KASHKADARYA REGION
UZBEKISTAN
07 K1 432 S M -75 kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
07 K1 432 S M -75 kg
1
JUMANYYAZOV GOCHMYRAT
WAKO TURKMENISTAN
TURKMENISTAN
07 K1 432 S M -75 kg
2
LATIPOV JOVOXIR
TASHKENT CITY
UZBEKISTAN
07 K1 432 S M -75 kg
3
NAYIMOV SHAXRIYOR
SAMARKAND REGION
UZBEKISTAN
07 K1 432 S M -75 kg
3
HAN JUN
KOREA KICKBOXING ASSOCIATION
REPUBLIC OF KOREA
07 K1 432 S M -75 kg
5
XAYRITDINOV NODIR
TASHKENT CITY
UZBEKISTAN
07 K1 433 S M -81 kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
07 K1 433 S M -81 kg
1
ISMAYILOV KHAYAL
WAKO AZERBAIJAN
AZERBAIJAN
07 K1 433 S M -81 kg
2
SHOMURODOV IBROXIM
TASHKENT CITY
UZBEKISTAN
07 K1 433 S M -81 kg
3
MUXAMMADJONOV ABDULVAXID
FERGANA REGION
UZBEKISTAN
07 K1 433 S M -81 kg
3
SERDYUKOV DIMITRIY
TASHKENT CITY
UZBEKISTAN
07 K1 433 S M -81 kg
5
QUQONOV DONIYOR
JIZZAKH REGION
UZBEKISTAN
07 K1 433 S M -81 kg
5
KURBONOV KHALIMJON
BUKHARA REGION
UZBEKISTAN
07 K1 433 S M -81 kg
5
TURJANOV NURIDDIN
TASHKENT CITY
UZBEKISTAN
07 K1 434 S M -86 kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
07 K1 434 S M -86 kg
1
ALIMBEKOV AKHMET
WAKO KAZAKHSTAN
KAZAKHSTAN
07 K1 434 S M -86 kg
2
TUYEV MUXRIDDIN
BUKHARA REGION
UZBEKISTAN
07 K1 434 S M -86 kg
3
RAXIMBERDIYEV VALIXON
TASHKENT CITY
UZBEKISTAN
07 K1 435 S M -91 kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
07 K1 435 S M -91 kg
1
NAMOZOV JONIBEK
KASHKADARYA REGION
UZBEKISTAN
07 K1 435 S M -91 kg
2
ABDUOLIMOV ABBOS
TASHKENT REGION
UZBEKISTAN
07 K1 435 S M -91 kg
3
GAFUROV ZOHID
SAMARKAND REGION
UZBEKISTAN
07 K1 436 S M +91 kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
07 K1 436 S M +91 kg
1
SOLIHOV SULAYMON
TASHKENT CITY
UZBEKISTAN
07 K1 436 S M +91 kg
2
RAVSHANOV BEGZOD
TASHKENT CITY
UZBEKISTAN
07 K1 436 S M +91 kg
3
YURKIN FELIKS
FERGANA REGION
UZBEKISTAN
07 K1 436 S M +91 kg
3
SAXENA SUDHIR
WAKO INDIA KICKBOXING FEDERATION
INDIA
07 K1 436 S M +91 kg
5
ALGHZAWI ALI
WAKO JORDAN
JORDAN
07 K1 438 S F -52 kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
07 K1 438 S F -52 kg
1
ZIYODULLOEVA YULDUZ
BUKHARA REGION
UZBEKISTAN
07 K1 438 S F -52 kg
2
NORMATOVA GULJAHON
SURKHANDARYA REGION
UZBEKISTAN
Privacy statement
|
GTC
|
Imprint
SET Online by sportdata.org © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2024 (2024-03-29 08:19:08 CET +01:00)