Results
 
WAKO 16. BALKAN OPEN - Results  print this site
 Search:
1 PF 004 CH M -27
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
1 PF 004 CH M -27
1
DRINIC MIRZA   K.B.V. ĐERZELEZ - KISELJAK  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        1 PF 004 CH M -27
2
IVANOV IVAN   RESPECT  BULGARIA
1 PF 005 CH M -30
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
1 PF 005 CH M -30
1
RAVLIC ARIAN   IVANIĆ GRAD  CROATIA
        1 PF 005 CH M -30
2
BEXHETI FATIH   WAKO NORTH MACEDONIA  NORTH MACEDONIA
1 PF 008 CH M +36
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
1 PF 008 CH M +36
1
DJERAHOVIC EMIN   K.B.S. ZINO - BIHAĆ  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        1 PF 008 CH M +36
2
HADCIOMEROVIC BENJAMIN   K.B.K. 2002 ODŽAK -ODŽAK  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        1 PF 008 CH M +36
3
DLEIC MAHIR   K.B.K. 2002 ODŽAK -ODŽAK  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
1 PF 017 YC M -28
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
1 PF 017 YC M -28
1
BURMUDZIJA BORNA   KUTINA  CROATIA
        1 PF 017 YC M -28
2
VRBANIC NIKO   TIGAR, KARLOVAC  CROATIA
1 PF 018 YC M -32
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
1 PF 018 YC M -32
1
ANZIC IVANO   TIGAR, KARLOVAC  CROATIA
        1 PF 018 YC M -32
2
KURBALIJA NIKOLA   BATAJNICA  SERBIA
        1 PF 018 YC M -32
3
LJUBICIC MILOS   BATAJNICA  SERBIA
1 PF 019 YC M -37
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
1 PF 019 YC M -37
1
ZHEKOV ALEX   RESPECT  BULGARIA
        1 PF 019 YC M -37
2
NERALIC IVOR   KUTINA  CROATIA
        1 PF 019 YC M -37
3
KOVACS ADAM   BEREMEND SPORT KFT.  HUNGARY
        1 PF 019 YC M -37
3
VLAHEK MARKO   IVANIĆ GRAD  CROATIA
1 PF 020 YC M -42
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
1 PF 020 YC M -42
1
MISCANCUK LEO   MOSLAVAC  CROATIA
        1 PF 020 YC M -42
2
LOVRIC BORNA   TIGAR, KARLOVAC  CROATIA
        1 PF 020 YC M -42
3
KOVACS ADAM   BEREMEND SPORT KFT.  HUNGARY
        1 PF 020 YC M -42
3
ELKAZ VEDAD   K.B.V. KURTO - BIHAĆ  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        1 PF 020 YC M -42
5
PJEVIC JOVAN   BATAJNICA  SERBIA
1 PF 021 YC M -47
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
1 PF 021 YC M -47
1
KARABEGOVIC IMRAN   K.B.S. ZINO - BIHAĆ  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        1 PF 021 YC M -47
2
LOVRIC BORNA   TIGAR, KARLOVAC  CROATIA
        1 PF 021 YC M -47
3
MESIC ELMIN   K.B.S. ZINO - BIHAĆ  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
1 PF 022 YC M +47
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
1 PF 022 YC M +47
1
BABA PETER   BEREMEND SPORT KFT.  HUNGARY
        1 PF 022 YC M +47
2
PADZIC VEDAD   K.B.S. GOLDEN TEAM - KALESIJA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        1 PF 022 YC M +47
3
MISCANCUK NOA   MOSLAVAC  CROATIA
1 PF 024 YC F -32
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
1 PF 024 YC F -32
1
KACMARCIK TENA   KUTINA  CROATIA
        1 PF 024 YC F -32
2
CVITANOVIC MARTA   MOSLAVAC  CROATIA
        1 PF 024 YC F -32
3
BABIC LUCIJA   TIGAR, KARLOVAC  CROATIA
        1 PF 024 YC F -32
3
VRBANIC IVA   TIGAR, KARLOVAC  CROATIA
1 PF 025 YC F -37
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
1 PF 025 YC F -37
1
CVITANOVIC MARTA   MOSLAVAC  CROATIA
        1 PF 025 YC F -37
2
KATANIC KATARINA   MOSLAVAC  CROATIA
        1 PF 025 YC F -37
3
SMILJANIC TENA   TIGAR, KARLOVAC  CROATIA
        1 PF 025 YC F -37
3
ZULIC EKREMA   K.B.S. POKOJ - BIHAĆ  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        1 PF 025 YC F -37
5
DJERAHOVIC SEJMA   K.B.S. ZINO - BIHAĆ  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        1 PF 025 YC F -37
5
VRBANIC IVA   TIGAR, KARLOVAC  CROATIA
1 PF 026 YC F -42
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
1 PF 026 YC F -42
1
HODZIC SARAH   K.B.S. ZINO - BIHAĆ  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        1 PF 026 YC F -42
2
SMILJANIC TENA   TIGAR, KARLOVAC  CROATIA
        1 PF 026 YC F -42
3
BABIC DOROTEA   BATAJNICA  SERBIA
        1 PF 026 YC F -42
3
MILETIC ARIJANA   MOSLAVAC  CROATIA
        1 PF 026 YC F -42
5
NITT KATICA HANKA   BEREMEND SPORT KFT.  HUNGARY
        1 PF 026 YC F -42
5
STARCEVIC GABRIJELA   KUTINA  CROATIA
1 PF 027 YC F -47
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
1 PF 027 YC F -47
1
DZFIC UMA   K.B.S. ZINO - BIHAĆ  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        1 PF 027 YC F -47
2
GORETIC LARA   K.B.V. KURTO - BIHAĆ  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        1 PF 027 YC F -47
3
NITT KATICA HANKA   BEREMEND SPORT KFT.  HUNGARY
1 PF 028 YC F +47
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
1 PF 028 YC F +47
1
HADRA BIBORKA   BEREMEND SPORT KFT.  HUNGARY
        1 PF 028 YC F +47
2
KATANIC ANA   MOSLAVAC  CROATIA
        1 PF 028 YC F +47
3
MUJAGIC REISA   K.B.S. POKOJ - BIHAĆ  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
1 PF 033 OC M -52
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
1 PF 033 OC M -52
1
TODOROVIC ANDREJ   BATAJNICA  SERBIA
        1 PF 033 OC M -52
2
PLAVIC AZIZ   K.B.K. 2002 ODŽAK -ODŽAK  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        1 PF 033 OC M -52
3
DZAFIC HAMED   K.B.S. ZINO - BIHAĆ  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        1 PF 033 OC M -52
3
CVITANOVIC ANTE   MOSLAVAC  CROATIA
        1 PF 033 OC M -52
5
BABIC STRAHINJA   BATAJNICA  SERBIA
1 PF 034 OC M -57
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
1 PF 034 OC M -57
1
NIKOLIC IVAN PAVAO   MOSLAVAC  CROATIA
        1 PF 034 OC M -57
2
DOBRICIC DUSAN   BATAJNICA  SERBIA
        1 PF 034 OC M -57
3
KOPP SZILARD   HUNYADI SE  HUNGARY
        1 PF 034 OC M -57
3
PODGORIC RAMIZ   K.B.K. 2002 ODŽAK -ODŽAK  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
1 PF 035 OC M -63
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
1 PF 035 OC M -63
1
KOPP SZILARD   HUNYADI SE  HUNGARY
        1 PF 035 OC M -63
2
KUTIC MIRSAD   K.B.K. GALAJA - SANSKI MOST  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        1 PF 035 OC M -63
3
FOTHI ATTILA   HUNYADI SE  HUNGARY
        1 PF 035 OC M -63
3
KURBALIJA JOVAN   BATAJNICA  SERBIA
        1 PF 035 OC M -63
5
SUBOTIC MILOS   BATAJNICA  SERBIA
1 PF 036 OC M -69
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
1 PF 036 OC M -69
1
FOTHI ATTILA   HUNYADI SE  HUNGARY
        1 PF 036 OC M -69
2
NITT ANDOR GAZSO   BEREMEND SPORT KFT.  HUNGARY
1 PF 041 OC F -46
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
1 PF 041 OC F -46
1
PETROVIC TINA   IVANIĆ GRAD  CROATIA
        1 PF 041 OC F -46
2
RISTIC NIKOLINA   BATAJNICA  SERBIA
1 PF 043 OC F -55
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
1 PF 043 OC F -55
1
MUSNJAK MARGARETA   TIGAR, KARLOVAC  CROATIA
        1 PF 043 OC F -55
2
PJEVIC SARA   BATAJNICA  SERBIA
        1 PF 043 OC F -55
3
DOMOKOS NADIN   HUNYADI SE  HUNGARY
1 PF 044 OC F -60
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
1 PF 044 OC F -60
1
DOMOKOS NADIN   HUNYADI SE  HUNGARY
        1 PF 044 OC F -60
2
VIDOVIC LARISA   KBV PTUJ  SLOVENIA
        1 PF 044 OC F -60
3
STRUGAR MASA   BATAJNICA  SERBIA
1 PF 048 J M -63
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
1 PF 048 J M -63
1
JELKIC ANTO   K.B.K. 2002 ODŽAK -ODŽAK  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        1 PF 048 J M -63
2
KRSMANOVIC DJORDJE   K.B.V. KOBRA - I. SARAJEVO  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        1 PF 048 J M -63
3
REITHOFER BENEDICT   KICKBOXING 4 L&M  AUSTRIA
1 PF 049 J M -69
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
1 PF 049 J M -69
1
KRSMANOVIC DJORDJE   K.B.V. KOBRA - I. SARAJEVO  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        1 PF 049 J M -69
2
BALOG MARCELL   HUNYADI SE  HUNGARY
1 PF 056 J F -50
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
1 PF 056 J F -50
1
NIKOLIC ANA   MOSLAVAC  CROATIA
        1 PF 056 J F -50
2
MESIC EMMA   K.B.S. ZINO - BIHAĆ  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
1 PF 066 S M -79
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
1 PF 066 S M -79
1
ADAMIS KONSTANTINOS   WAKO GREECE  GREECE
        1 PF 066 S M -79
2
GRGIC TEO   K.B.K. 2002 ODŽAK -ODŽAK  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
2 LC 00002 YC M -32 BEGINNERS
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
2 LC 00002 YC M -32 BEGINNERS
1
KAMISEVIC EMAN   C.B.S. TEŠANJ - TEŠANJ  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        2 LC 00002 YC M -32 BEGINNERS
2
SEHIC SANEL   K.B.S. LJUTOČ - ORAŠAC  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
2 LC 00003 YC M -37 BEGINNERS
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
2 LC 00003 YC M -37 BEGINNERS
1
CEHO AJDIN   K.B.V. ĐERZELEZ - KISELJAK  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        2 LC 00003 YC M -37 BEGINNERS
2
KOVACS ADAM   BEREMEND SPORT KFT.  HUNGARY
2 LC 00005 YC M -47 BEGINNERS
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
2 LC 00005 YC M -47 BEGINNERS
1
KARABEGOVIC IMRAN   K.B.S. ZINO - BIHAĆ  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        2 LC 00005 YC M -47 BEGINNERS
2
HAMACEK JAN   LEGEND  CROATIA
        2 LC 00005 YC M -47 BEGINNERS
3
CEHO SALEM   K.B.V. ĐERZELEZ - KISELJAK  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
2 LC 00006 YC M +47 BEGINNERS
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
2 LC 00006 YC M +47 BEGINNERS
1
BABA PETER   BEREMEND SPORT KFT.  HUNGARY
        2 LC 00006 YC M +47 BEGINNERS
2
PURISEVIC EDIN   K.B.V. ĐERZELEZ - KISELJAK  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        2 LC 00006 YC M +47 BEGINNERS
3
FAZLIC MUHAMED   K.B.S. GOLDEN TEAM - KALESIJA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
2 LC 00010 YC F -42 BEGINNERS
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
2 LC 00010 YC F -42 BEGINNERS
1
HODZIC SARAH   K.B.S. ZINO - BIHAĆ  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        2 LC 00010 YC F -42 BEGINNERS
2
MILETIC ARIJANA   MOSLAVAC  CROATIA
        2 LC 00010 YC F -42 BEGINNERS
3
GACANIN ALMEDINA   K.B.S. PANTER - SARAJEVO  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        2 LC 00010 YC F -42 BEGINNERS
3
BEKTESEVIC AISHA   K.B.V. FOJNICA - FOJNICA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        2 LC 00010 YC F -42 BEGINNERS
5
NITT KATICA HANKA   BEREMEND SPORT KFT.  HUNGARY
2 LC 00012 YC F +47 BEGINNERS
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
2 LC 00012 YC F +47 BEGINNERS
1
HADRA BIBORKA   BEREMEND SPORT KFT.  HUNGARY
        2 LC 00012 YC F +47 BEGINNERS
2
DEDIC MEDINA   C.B.S. TEŠANJ - TEŠANJ  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
2 LC 00017 OC M -52 BEGINNERS
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
2 LC 00017 OC M -52 BEGINNERS
1
AVDIC HANAN   K.B.K. GALAJA - SANSKI MOST  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        2 LC 00017 OC M -52 BEGINNERS
2
TURKES SINAN   C.B.S. TEŠANJ - TEŠANJ  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        2 LC 00017 OC M -52 BEGINNERS
3
DZAFIC HAMED   K.B.S. ZINO - BIHAĆ  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        2 LC 00017 OC M -52 BEGINNERS
3
MILAK MEHMED   K.B.K. GOLDEN GLORY - LIVNO  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        2 LC 00017 OC M -52 BEGINNERS
5
BEJTIC MEHMED   C.B.S. TEŠANJ - TEŠANJ  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
2 LC 00019 OC M -63 BEGINNERS
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
2 LC 00019 OC M -63 BEGINNERS
1
MATIC ALDIN   K.B.S. BORAC - JELAH  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        2 LC 00019 OC M -63 BEGINNERS
2
ENEV GEORGI   RESPECT  BULGARIA
2 LC 00021 OC M +69 BEGINNERS
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
2 LC 00021 OC M +69 BEGINNERS
1
ZUKA ADIN   K.B.V. FOJNICA - FOJNICA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        2 LC 00021 OC M +69 BEGINNERS
2
HUSIC MERIS   C.B.S. TEŠANJ - TEŠANJ  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        2 LC 00021 OC M +69 BEGINNERS
3
DEDIC ANEL   C.B.S. TEŠANJ - TEŠANJ  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
2 LC 00027 OC F -55 BEGINNERS
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
2 LC 00027 OC F -55 BEGINNERS
1
DELIC ANESA   K.B.S. LJUTOČ - ORAŠAC  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        2 LC 00027 OC F -55 BEGINNERS
2
DZUHO SAIDA   K.B.S. PANTER - SARAJEVO  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
2 LC 00028 OC F -60 BEGINNERS
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
2 LC 00028 OC F -60 BEGINNERS
1
DEDIC ALMIRA   C.B.S. TEŠANJ - TEŠANJ  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        2 LC 00028 OC F -60 BEGINNERS
2
DUKIC TATJANA   LEGEND  CROATIA
2 LC 00030 OC F +65 BEGINNERS
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
2 LC 00030 OC F +65 BEGINNERS
1
SIBILA TAJA   KBV PTUJ  SLOVENIA
        2 LC 00030 OC F +65 BEGINNERS
2
PASALIC ADNA   K.B.K. 2002 ODŽAK -ODŽAK  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
2 LC 00032 J M -63 BEGINNERS
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
2 LC 00032 J M -63 BEGINNERS
1
GRABOVAC KARLO   K.B.K. GOLDEN GLORY - LIVNO  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        2 LC 00032 J M -63 BEGINNERS
2
REITHOFER BENEDICT   KICKBOXING 4 L&M  AUSTRIA
2 LC 00033 J M -69 BEGINNERS
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
2 LC 00033 J M -69 BEGINNERS
1
KLISURA HAMZA   K.B.V. FOJNICA - FOJNICA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        2 LC 00033 J M -69 BEGINNERS
2
BALOG MARCELL   HUNYADI SE  HUNGARY
        2 LC 00033 J M -69 BEGINNERS
3
SARKEZI DAVID   ŠD SONKAL MENGEŠ  SLOVENIA
2 LC 003 YC M -37
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
2 LC 003 YC M -37
1
ZHEKOV ALEX   RESPECT  BULGARIA
        2 LC 003 YC M -37
2
RAZIC MENSUR   K.B.K. GALAJA - SANSKI MOST  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        2 LC 003 YC M -37
3
KAMISEVIC EMAN   C.B.S. TEŠANJ - TEŠANJ  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
2 LC 009 YC F -37
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
2 LC 009 YC F -37
1
OSKOMIC STEFANI   LEGEND  CROATIA
        2 LC 009 YC F -37
2
MEHINAGIC LAMIJA   C.B.S. TEŠANJ - TEŠANJ  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        2 LC 009 YC F -37
3
PEAN SOFIA   REBEL  MONTENEGRO
2 LC 012 YC F +47
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
2 LC 012 YC F +47
1
HADRA BIBORKA   BEREMEND SPORT KFT.  HUNGARY
        2 LC 012 YC F +47
2
SEBALJ MARTA   LEGEND  CROATIA
        2 LC 012 YC F +47
3
DEDIC MEDINA   C.B.S. TEŠANJ - TEŠANJ  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
2 LC 014 OC M -37
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
2 LC 014 OC M -37
1
PRESECAN PATRIK   IVANIĆ GRAD  CROATIA
        2 LC 014 OC M -37
2
SEHIC ERMAN   K.B.S. LJUTOČ - ORAŠAC  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
2 LC 017 OC M -52
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
2 LC 017 OC M -52
1
MYLKAJ MURAT   ALBANIA  ALBANIA
        2 LC 017 OC M -52
2
IVANOV DENISLAV   RESPECT  BULGARIA
        2 LC 017 OC M -52
3
TURKES SINAN   C.B.S. TEŠANJ - TEŠANJ  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        2 LC 017 OC M -52
3
BEJTIC MEHMED   C.B.S. TEŠANJ - TEŠANJ  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
2 LC 019 OC M -63
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
2 LC 019 OC M -63
1
HASIC NAZMIN   K.B.S. BORAC - JELAH  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        2 LC 019 OC M -63
2
TODOROV VALEV   INTER 92  BULGARIA
        2 LC 019 OC M -63
3
HANKIC SUAD   C.B.S. TEŠANJ - TEŠANJ  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        2 LC 019 OC M -63
3
GALIC SEMIR   U.B.V. ZIVINICE - ZIVINICE  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
2 LC 020 OC M -69
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
2 LC 020 OC M -69
1
GAZDIC OBRAD   K.B.V. KOBRA - I. SARAJEVO  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        2 LC 020 OC M -69
2
YORDANOV STANISLAV   INTER 92  BULGARIA
        2 LC 020 OC M -69
3
NITT ANDOR GAZSO   BEREMEND SPORT KFT.  HUNGARY
2 LC 021 OC M +69
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
2 LC 021 OC M +69
1
DEDIC ANEL   C.B.S. TEŠANJ - TEŠANJ  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        2 LC 021 OC M +69
2
HUSIC MERIS   C.B.S. TEŠANJ - TEŠANJ  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
2 LC 028 OC F -60
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
2 LC 028 OC F -60
1
DEDIC ALMIRA   C.B.S. TEŠANJ - TEŠANJ  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        2 LC 028 OC F -60
2
SPEHAR NIKA   LEGEND  CROATIA
2 LC 029 OC F -65
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
2 LC 029 OC F -65
1
SINANOVIC NEJLA   K.B.S. BORAC - JELAH  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        2 LC 029 OC F -65
2
MUSIC AMNA   K.B.S. GOLDEN TEAM - KALESIJA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
2 LC 032 J M -63
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
2 LC 032 J M -63
1
PLOS ARNEJ   ŠD SONKAL MENGEŠ  SLOVENIA
        2 LC 032 J M -63
2
JELAS PATRIK   MOSLAVAC  CROATIA
        2 LC 032 J M -63
3
VJERDHA DRIN   ALBANIA  ALBANIA
        2 LC 032 J M -63
3
GETOV SAMARDZIJA FILIP   ŠD SONKAL MENGEŠ  SLOVENIA
        2 LC 032 J M -63
5
FICKO LUKA   ŠD SONKAL MENGEŠ  SLOVENIA
2 LC 033 J M -69
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
2 LC 033 J M -69
1
FICKO DAVID   ŠD SONKAL MENGEŠ  SLOVENIA
        2 LC 033 J M -69
2
RADULOVIC NIKOLAJ   K.B.V. KOBRA - I. SARAJEVO  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        2 LC 033 J M -69
3
FICKO LUKA   ŠD SONKAL MENGEŠ  SLOVENIA
        2 LC 033 J M -69
3
GETOV SAMARDZIJA FILIP   ŠD SONKAL MENGEŠ  SLOVENIA
        2 LC 033 J M -69
5
DOMOKOS DOMINIK   HUNYADI SE  HUNGARY
2 LC 034 J M -74
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
2 LC 034 J M -74
1
FICKO DAVID   ŠD SONKAL MENGEŠ  SLOVENIA
        2 LC 034 J M -74
2
DOMOKOS DOMINIK   HUNYADI SE  HUNGARY
2 LC 040 J F -50
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
2 LC 040 J F -50
1
SAKO SANDA   K.B.V. FOJNICA - FOJNICA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        2 LC 040 J F -50
2
JASARAGIC ILVANA   K.B.V. KURTO - BIHAĆ  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
2 LC 045 J F +70
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
2 LC 045 J F +70
1
RADMAN LINA   IVANIĆ GRAD  CROATIA
        2 LC 045 J F +70
2
FROMBERGER DORKA   BEREMEND SPORT KFT.  HUNGARY
2 LC 047 S M -63
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
2 LC 047 S M -63
1
VIDAR MAJ GRUNT   DBV SLAVKO ŠLANDER CELJE  SLOVENIA
        2 LC 047 S M -63
2
HASANOVIC ARMIN   DBV SLAVKO ŠLANDER CELJE  SLOVENIA
        2 LC 047 S M -63
3
MUZAFEROVIC OMER   K.B.S. ZINO - BIHAĆ  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
2 LC 050 S M -79
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
2 LC 050 S M -79
1
SAHINOVIC HARUN   K.B.S. LJUTOČ - ORAŠAC  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        2 LC 050 S M -79
2
ASIMAKOPOULOS NICK   WAKO GREECE  GREECE
        2 LC 050 S M -79
3
ADAMIS KONSTANTINOS   WAKO GREECE  GREECE
2 LC 051 S M -84
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
2 LC 051 S M -84
1
SAHINOVIC HARUN   K.B.S. LJUTOČ - ORAŠAC  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        2 LC 051 S M -84
2
DUMAN MUHAMMED SAMIL   K.B.S. TITANIUM - USORA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
3 KL 00001 YC M -28 BEGINNERS
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
3 KL 00001 YC M -28 BEGINNERS
1
VRBANIC NIKO   TIGAR, KARLOVAC  CROATIA
        3 KL 00001 YC M -28 BEGINNERS
2
KRIJESTORAC DAJLAN   PLJEVLJA  MONTENEGRO
3 KL 00002 YC M -32 BEGINNERS
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
3 KL 00002 YC M -32 BEGINNERS
1
KAMISEVIC EMAN   C.B.S. TEŠANJ - TEŠANJ  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        3 KL 00002 YC M -32 BEGINNERS
2
HUSAK ELDIN   K.B.S. LJUTOČ - ORAŠAC  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        3 KL 00002 YC M -32 BEGINNERS
3
ANZIC IVANO   TIGAR, KARLOVAC  CROATIA
        3 KL 00002 YC M -32 BEGINNERS
3
PETROVIC BOGDAN   BOKA KOTORSKA  MONTENEGRO
        3 KL 00002 YC M -32 BEGINNERS
5
BOJKOVSKI MARKO   WAKO NORTH MACEDONIA  NORTH MACEDONIA
3 KL 00003 YC M -37 BEGINNERS
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
3 KL 00003 YC M -37 BEGINNERS
1
MUJKANOVIC FUAD   K.B.S. GOLDEN GLOVE - TEŠANJ  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        3 KL 00003 YC M -37 BEGINNERS
2
HASAN ELHIN   WAKO ISRAEL  ISRAEL
        3 KL 00003 YC M -37 BEGINNERS
3
BEGANOVIC SAMI   K.B.V. ISAK-ZE - ZENICA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
3 KL 00004 YC M -42 BEGINNERS
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
3 KL 00004 YC M -42 BEGINNERS
1
MURATOVIC DRAGAN   LOVCEN  MONTENEGRO
        3 KL 00004 YC M -42 BEGINNERS
2
TASEV SLADJAN   WAKO NORTH MACEDONIA  NORTH MACEDONIA
        3 KL 00004 YC M -42 BEGINNERS
3
SEHIC ELMEDIN   K.B.S. LJUTOČ - ORAŠAC  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        3 KL 00004 YC M -42 BEGINNERS
3
AGANOVIC EMIN   K.B.S. LJUTOČ - ORAŠAC  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
3 KL 00005 YC M -47 BEGINNERS
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
3 KL 00005 YC M -47 BEGINNERS
1
DRASKOVIC STEFAN   LOVCEN  MONTENEGRO
        3 KL 00005 YC M -47 BEGINNERS
2
MARKOVIC LUKA   LOVCEN  MONTENEGRO
        3 KL 00005 YC M -47 BEGINNERS
3
HAMACEK JAN   LEGEND  CROATIA
        3 KL 00005 YC M -47 BEGINNERS
3
DORDEVIC ANDREJ   BOKA KOTORSKA  MONTENEGRO
        3 KL 00005 YC M -47 BEGINNERS
5
AGANOVIC HAMZA   K.B.S. LJUTOČ - ORAŠAC  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        3 KL 00005 YC M -47 BEGINNERS
5
NUHIC NAID   K.B.S. BALKAN - KONJIC  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
3 KL 00006 YC M +47 BEGINNERS
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
3 KL 00006 YC M +47 BEGINNERS
1
STOJKOVIC NOVAK   TRIJUMF SD  SERBIA
        3 KL 00006 YC M +47 BEGINNERS
2
KAMBEROVSKI ADIS   WAKO NORTH MACEDONIA  NORTH MACEDONIA
        3 KL 00006 YC M +47 BEGINNERS
3
PADZIC VEDAD   K.B.S. GOLDEN TEAM - KALESIJA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        3 KL 00006 YC M +47 BEGINNERS
3
IVIC KOLJA   TRIJUMF SD  SERBIA
3 KL 00009 YC F -37 BEGINNERS
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
3 KL 00009 YC F -37 BEGINNERS
1
MEHINAGIC LAMIJA   C.B.S. TEŠANJ - TEŠANJ  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        3 KL 00009 YC F -37 BEGINNERS
2
VRBANIC IVA   TIGAR, KARLOVAC  CROATIA
3 KL 00010 YC F -42 BEGINNERS
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
3 KL 00010 YC F -42 BEGINNERS
1
HRNJICA ADELISA   K.B.S. LJUTOČ - ORAŠAC  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        3 KL 00010 YC F -42 BEGINNERS
2
GACANIN ALMEDINA   K.B.S. PANTER - SARAJEVO  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        3 KL 00010 YC F -42 BEGINNERS
3
KEROSEVIC MIA   K.B.S. RADNIČKI - LUKAVAC  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
3 KL 00012 YC F +47 BEGINNERS
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
3 KL 00012 YC F +47 BEGINNERS
1
DZELILOVIC IMAN   K.B.S. KB POLICE ACADEMY - HADŽIĆI  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        3 KL 00012 YC F +47 BEGINNERS
2
DEDIC MEDINA   C.B.S. TEŠANJ - TEŠANJ  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        3 KL 00012 YC F +47 BEGINNERS
3
ZULIC AMNA   K.B.S. LJUTOČ - ORAŠAC  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        3 KL 00012 YC F +47 BEGINNERS
3
TASEVA ANTONIJA   WAKO NORTH MACEDONIA  NORTH MACEDONIA
3 KL 00014 OC M -37 BEGINNERS
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
3 KL 00014 OC M -37 BEGINNERS
1
SEHIC ERMAN   K.B.S. LJUTOČ - ORAŠAC  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        3 KL 00014 OC M -37 BEGINNERS
2
BOGDANOVIC LAZAR   BOKA KOTORSKA  MONTENEGRO
3 KL 00015 OC M -42 BEGINNERS
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
3 KL 00015 OC M -42 BEGINNERS
1
MEHMEDOVIC AVDO   K.B.S. LUGAN TEAM - NOVI TRAVNIK  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        3 KL 00015 OC M -42 BEGINNERS
2
ZILDZIC ISA   K.B.V. FLEK TOM-CAT - TUZLA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
3 KL 00016 OC M -47 BEGINNERS
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
3 KL 00016 OC M -47 BEGINNERS
1
PETROVIC PAVLE   LOVCEN  MONTENEGRO
        3 KL 00016 OC M -47 BEGINNERS
2
CUPI EDIN   K.B.V. KURTO - BIHAĆ  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
3 KL 00017 OC M -52 BEGINNERS
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
3 KL 00017 OC M -52 BEGINNERS
1
ZAHIROVIC SENAD   K.B.S. PANTER - SARAJEVO  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        3 KL 00017 OC M -52 BEGINNERS
2
CVITANOVIC ANTE   MOSLAVAC  CROATIA
        3 KL 00017 OC M -52 BEGINNERS
3
KOVAC VUKASIN   K.B.K. VELEŽ - NEVESINJE  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        3 KL 00017 OC M -52 BEGINNERS
3
MILAK MEHMED   K.B.K. GOLDEN GLORY - LIVNO  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        3 KL 00017 OC M -52 BEGINNERS
5
RAMIC MUHAMED   K.B.S. LJUTOČ - ORAŠAC  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        3 KL 00017 OC M -52 BEGINNERS
5
SMOLE GAL   ŠD SONKAL MENGEŠ  SLOVENIA
        3 KL 00017 OC M -52 BEGINNERS
5
TURKES SINAN   C.B.S. TEŠANJ - TEŠANJ  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        3 KL 00017 OC M -52 BEGINNERS
5
BEJTIC MEHMED   C.B.S. TEŠANJ - TEŠANJ  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        3 KL 00017 OC M -52 BEGINNERS
9
SPAHIC HARUN   K.B.V. FLEK TOM-CAT - TUZLA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
3 KL 00018 OC M -57 BEGINNERS
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
3 KL 00018 OC M -57 BEGINNERS
1
ZERAVIC DUSAN   SOKO UB  SERBIA
        3 KL 00018 OC M -57 BEGINNERS
2
MITIKJ STEFAN   WAKO NORTH MACEDONIA  NORTH MACEDONIA
        3 KL 00018 OC M -57 BEGINNERS
3
ZIVKOVIC NIKOLA   TRIJUMF SD  SERBIA
        3 KL 00018 OC M -57 BEGINNERS
3
SMOLE GAL   ŠD SONKAL MENGEŠ  SLOVENIA
        3 KL 00018 OC M -57 BEGINNERS
5
GOGIC VITAN   ŠD SONKAL MENGEŠ  SLOVENIA
        3 KL 00018 OC M -57 BEGINNERS
5
TOMAZIN FILIP   ŠD SONKAL MENGEŠ  SLOVENIA
        3 KL 00018 OC M -57 BEGINNERS
5
RIZVANOVIKJ DARIS   WAKO NORTH MACEDONIA  NORTH MACEDONIA
3 KL 00019 OC M -63 BEGINNERS
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
3 KL 00019 OC M -63 BEGINNERS
1
MATIC ALDIN   K.B.S. BORAC - JELAH  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        3 KL 00019 OC M -63 BEGINNERS
2
DZIZIC DZENAN   K.B.V. FLEK TOM-CAT - TUZLA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        3 KL 00019 OC M -63 BEGINNERS
3
DRAGASEVIC TADIJA   PLJEVLJA  MONTENEGRO
        3 KL 00019 OC M -63 BEGINNERS
3
DASIC SAVO   TRIJUMF SD  SERBIA
        3 KL 00019 OC M -63 BEGINNERS
5
ENEV GEORGI   RESPECT  BULGARIA
        3 KL 00019 OC M -63 BEGINNERS
5
IMSIROVIC IMRAN   K.B.V. KURTO - BIHAĆ  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        3 KL 00019 OC M -63 BEGINNERS
5
BOKAN BOGDAN   LOVCEN  MONTENEGRO
3 KL 00020 OC M +69 BEGINNERS
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
3 KL 00020 OC M +69 BEGINNERS
1
SAVOVSKI LUKA   WAKO NORTH MACEDONIA  NORTH MACEDONIA
        3 KL 00020 OC M +69 BEGINNERS
2
VOJINOVIC MILOS   LOVCEN  MONTENEGRO
        3 KL 00020 OC M +69 BEGINNERS
3
NASHEV ALEKSANDAR   WAKO NORTH MACEDONIA  NORTH MACEDONIA
        3 KL 00020 OC M +69 BEGINNERS
3
VELIC IMAD   K.B.V. KURTO - BIHAĆ  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        3 KL 00020 OC M +69 BEGINNERS
5
DEDIC ANEL   C.B.S. TEŠANJ - TEŠANJ  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        3 KL 00020 OC M +69 BEGINNERS
5
HUSIC MERIS   C.B.S. TEŠANJ - TEŠANJ  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
3 KL 00020 OC M -69 BEGINNERS
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
3 KL 00020 OC M -69 BEGINNERS
1
SINANOVIC AHMED   K.B.S. BALKAN - KONJIC  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        3 KL 00020 OC M -69 BEGINNERS
2
JANKOVIC OGNJEN   TRIJUMF SD  SERBIA
        3 KL 00020 OC M -69 BEGINNERS
3
BOSHKOVSKI MARKO   WAKO NORTH MACEDONIA  NORTH MACEDONIA
3 KL 00024 OC F -46 BEGINNERS
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
3 KL 00024 OC F -46 BEGINNERS
1
NIKOLIC JANJA   BOKA KOTORSKA  MONTENEGRO
        3 KL 00024 OC F -46 BEGINNERS
2
DIZDAREVIC EMA   K.B.S. LJUTOČ - ORAŠAC  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
3 KL 00026 OC F -55 BEGINNERS
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
3 KL 00026 OC F -55 BEGINNERS
1
DZUHO SAIDA   K.B.S. PANTER - SARAJEVO  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        3 KL 00026 OC F -55 BEGINNERS
2
DELIC ANESA   K.B.S. LJUTOČ - ORAŠAC  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
3 KL 00027 OC F -60 BEGINNERS
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
3 KL 00027 OC F -60 BEGINNERS
1
MUSIC AMNA   K.B.S. GOLDEN TEAM - KALESIJA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        3 KL 00027 OC F -60 BEGINNERS
2
DEDIC ALMIRA   C.B.S. TEŠANJ - TEŠANJ  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        3 KL 00027 OC F -60 BEGINNERS
3
SEHIC DALILA   K.B.S. LJUTOČ - ORAŠAC  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
3 KL 00031 J M -63 BEGINNERS
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
3 KL 00031 J M -63 BEGINNERS
1
POPIVODA BLAZO   LOVCEN  MONTENEGRO
        3 KL 00031 J M -63 BEGINNERS
2
GRABOVAC KARLO   K.B.K. GOLDEN GLORY - LIVNO  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        3 KL 00031 J M -63 BEGINNERS
3
ZRNIC EMANUEL   K.B.A. ILIDŽA - SARAJEVO  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
3 KL 00032 J M -69 BEGINNERS
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
3 KL 00032 J M -69 BEGINNERS
1
DOMOKOS DOMINIK   HUNYADI SE  HUNGARY
        3 KL 00032 J M -69 BEGINNERS
2
RISTOSKI ANDREJ   WAKO NORTH MACEDONIA  NORTH MACEDONIA
        3 KL 00032 J M -69 BEGINNERS
3
KOLENDA MARIN   K.B.A. ILIDŽA - SARAJEVO  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        3 KL 00032 J M -69 BEGINNERS
3
SARKEZI DAVID   ŠD SONKAL MENGEŠ  SLOVENIA
3 KL 00033 J M -74 BEGINNERS
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
3 KL 00033 J M -74 BEGINNERS
1
LOVRIC DORIAN   K.B.A. ILIDŽA - SARAJEVO  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        3 KL 00033 J M -74 BEGINNERS
2
KOLENDA MARIN   K.B.A. ILIDŽA - SARAJEVO  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
3 KL 00034 J M -79 BEGINNERS
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
3 KL 00034 J M -79 BEGINNERS
1
STOJANOVSKI STEFAN   WAKO NORTH MACEDONIA  NORTH MACEDONIA
        3 KL 00034 J M -79 BEGINNERS
2
DULIC AMEL   K.B.V. KURTO - BIHAĆ  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        3 KL 00034 J M -79 BEGINNERS
3
AHMED HALDUN   WAKO NORTH MACEDONIA  NORTH MACEDONIA
        3 KL 00034 J M -79 BEGINNERS
3
LIPOVACA ANES   K.B.S. ZINO - BIHAĆ  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        3 KL 00034 J M -79 BEGINNERS
5
REKANOVIC EMAN   K.B.S. POKOJ - BIHAĆ  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        3 KL 00034 J M -79 BEGINNERS
5
LOVRIC DORIAN   K.B.A. ILIDŽA - SARAJEVO  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
3 KL 00039 J F -55 BEGINNERS
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
3 KL 00039 J F -55 BEGINNERS
1
BESIREVIC MAIDA   K.B.V. KURTO - BIHAĆ  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        3 KL 00039 J F -55 BEGINNERS
2
BEGOVIC ADELISA   K.B.S. LJUTOČ - ORAŠAC  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        3 KL 00039 J F -55 BEGINNERS
3
JOVANOVIC UMA   K.B.K. KULE - TRNOVO  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
3 KL 00040 J F -60 BEGINNERS
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
3 KL 00040 J F -60 BEGINNERS
1
LUGAN LEJLA   K.B.S. LUGAN TEAM - NOVI TRAVNIK  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        3 KL 00040 J F -60 BEGINNERS
2
MIJOVIC NIKOLINA   K.B.V. KOBRA - I. SARAJEVO  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        3 KL 00040 J F -60 BEGINNERS
3
ARNAUTOVIC AZRA   K.B.S. PANTER - SARAJEVO  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
3 KL 002 YC M -32
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
3 KL 002 YC M -32
1
MEHMEDOVIC ISAK   K.B.V. FLEK TOM-CAT - TUZLA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        3 KL 002 YC M -32
2
KAMISEVIC EMAN   C.B.S. TEŠANJ - TEŠANJ  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        3 KL 002 YC M -32
3
MATANI ADI   WAKO ISRAEL  ISRAEL
3 KL 003 YC M -37
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
3 KL 003 YC M -37
1
GAZAWI MOHAMED   WAKO ISRAEL  ISRAEL
        3 KL 003 YC M -37
2
ZHEKOV ALEX   RESPECT  BULGARIA
        3 KL 003 YC M -37
3
MUJKANOVIC FUAD   K.B.S. GOLDEN GLOVE - TEŠANJ  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        3 KL 003 YC M -37
3
KARIC TARIK   K.B.V. FLEK TOM-CAT - TUZLA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        3 KL 003 YC M -37
5
TUTIC DZENAN   K.B.S. POKOJ - BIHAĆ  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        3 KL 003 YC M -37
5
GAZAWI MUHAMED   WAKO ISRAEL  ISRAEL
        3 KL 003 YC M -37
5
KAMERIC FARUK   K.B.K. GALAJA - SANSKI MOST  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        3 KL 003 YC M -37
5
SMILEVSKI MATEJ   WAKO NORTH MACEDONIA  NORTH MACEDONIA
3 KL 004 YC M -42
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
3 KL 004 YC M -42
1
PANDEV DRAGAN   WAKO NORTH MACEDONIA  NORTH MACEDONIA
        3 KL 004 YC M -42
2
TRAJKOVSKI VILIAM   WAKO NORTH MACEDONIA  NORTH MACEDONIA
        3 KL 004 YC M -42
3
CISIJA IBRAHIM   K.B.S. TITANIUM - USORA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
3 KL 005 YC M -47
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
3 KL 005 YC M -47
1
BRKIC HUSEJIN   K.B.S. TITANIUM - USORA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        3 KL 005 YC M -47
2
GANIBEGOVIC ISHAK   K.B.S. TITANIUM - USORA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        3 KL 005 YC M -47
3
SPASOVSKI MAKS   WAKO NORTH MACEDONIA  NORTH MACEDONIA
3 KL 006 YC M +47
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
3 KL 006 YC M +47
1
OMANOVIC EKREM   K.B.V. KURTO - BIHAĆ  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        3 KL 006 YC M +47
2
FAZLIC MUHAMED   K.B.S. GOLDEN TEAM - KALESIJA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
3 KL 008 YC F -32
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
3 KL 008 YC F -32
1
PEAN SOFIA   REBEL  MONTENEGRO
        3 KL 008 YC F -32
2
NEZIR NEJLA   K.B.S. PANTER - SARAJEVO  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
3 KL 009 YC F -37
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
3 KL 009 YC F -37
1
OSKOMIC STEFANI   LEGEND  CROATIA
        3 KL 009 YC F -37
2
BOJKOVSKA HRISTINA   WAKO NORTH MACEDONIA  NORTH MACEDONIA
        3 KL 009 YC F -37
3
MEHINAGIC LAMIJA   C.B.S. TEŠANJ - TEŠANJ  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
3 KL 010 YC F -42
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
3 KL 010 YC F -42
1
HOSKO RENATA   KUTINA  CROATIA
        3 KL 010 YC F -42
2
HALILOVIC AJNA   K.B.S. PANTER - SARAJEVO  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        3 KL 010 YC F -42
3
DRUGOVIC IMAN   K.B.S. BORAC - JELAH  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
3 KL 012 YC F +47
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
3 KL 012 YC F +47
1
DEDIC MEDINA   C.B.S. TEŠANJ - TEŠANJ  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        3 KL 012 YC F +47
2
SEBALJ MARTA   LEGEND  CROATIA
3 KL 015 OC M -42
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
3 KL 015 OC M -42
1
TAKROURI YASIN   WAKO ISRAEL  ISRAEL
        3 KL 015 OC M -42
2
SIMUNOVIC PATRIK   KUTINA  CROATIA
        3 KL 015 OC M -42
3
LIPOVINA JOVAN   LOVCEN  MONTENEGRO
        3 KL 015 OC M -42
3
LOPATIC VUKOTA   K.B.S. DEVETA ČETA - PALE  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
3 KL 016 OC M -47
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
3 KL 016 OC M -47
1
SMILEVSKI ANDREJ   WAKO NORTH MACEDONIA  NORTH MACEDONIA
        3 KL 016 OC M -47
2
DOSLO NEBOJSA   K.B.K. KULE - TRNOVO  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        3 KL 016 OC M -47
3
MITROVIC DIMITRIJE   ANARCHY GYM  SERBIA
3 KL 017 OC M -52
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
3 KL 017 OC M -52
1
KAPETINA SRDJAN   K.B.V. KOBRA - I. SARAJEVO  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        3 KL 017 OC M -52
2
NIKOLOVSKI MARTIN   WAKO NORTH MACEDONIA  NORTH MACEDONIA
        3 KL 017 OC M -52
3
DANILOV JOVAN   WAKO NORTH MACEDONIA  NORTH MACEDONIA
        3 KL 017 OC M -52
3
BABOSKI KALIN   WAKO NORTH MACEDONIA  NORTH MACEDONIA
        3 KL 017 OC M -52
5
IVANOV DENISLAV   RESPECT  BULGARIA
        3 KL 017 OC M -52
5
SALAME ASEL   WAKO ISRAEL  ISRAEL
        3 KL 017 OC M -52
5
TURKES SINAN   C.B.S. TEŠANJ - TEŠANJ  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        3 KL 017 OC M -52
5
BEJTIC MEHMED   C.B.S. TEŠANJ - TEŠANJ  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        3 KL 017 OC M -52
9
VELKOVSKI JOSIF   WAKO NORTH MACEDONIA  NORTH MACEDONIA
3 KL 018 OC M -57
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
3 KL 018 OC M -57
1
HASIC NAZMIN   K.B.S. BORAC - JELAH  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        3 KL 018 OC M -57
2
NIKOLIC IVAN PAVAO   MOSLAVAC  CROATIA
        3 KL 018 OC M -57
3
DIMISHKOVSKI ANDRIJANO   WAKO NORTH MACEDONIA  NORTH MACEDONIA
        3 KL 018 OC M -57
3
DENKOVIKJ BLASHKO   WAKO NORTH MACEDONIA  NORTH MACEDONIA
        3 KL 018 OC M -57
5
METODIEVSKI DANILO   WAKO NORTH MACEDONIA  NORTH MACEDONIA
3 KL 019 OC M -63
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
3 KL 019 OC M -63
1
DELIOVSKI ALEKSANDAR   WAKO NORTH MACEDONIA  NORTH MACEDONIA
        3 KL 019 OC M -63
2
GRAHOVAC ARSEN   K.B.K. VELEŽ - NEVESINJE  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        3 KL 019 OC M -63
3
VELIJA ANEL   K.B.S. RATNIK - NOVI GRAD  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        3 KL 019 OC M -63
3
HANKIC SUAD   C.B.S. TEŠANJ - TEŠANJ  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        3 KL 019 OC M -63
5
TODOROV VALEV   INTER 92  BULGARIA
3 KL 019 OC M -69
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
3 KL 019 OC M -69
1
BOZOVIC MIRKO   LOVCEN  MONTENEGRO
        3 KL 019 OC M -69
2
GAVRANOVIC LAZAR   K.B.K. PRIJEDOR - PRIJEDOR  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        3 KL 019 OC M -69
3
ZULIC ALADIN   K.B.S. LJUTOČ - ORAŠAC  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        3 KL 019 OC M -69
3
KADRI REFET   WAKO NORTH MACEDONIA  NORTH MACEDONIA
        3 KL 019 OC M -69
5
GAZDIC OBRAD   K.B.V. KOBRA - I. SARAJEVO  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        3 KL 019 OC M -69
5
RADOVIC STEFAN   K.B.S. DEVETA ČETA - PALE  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        3 KL 019 OC M -69
5
YORDANOV STANISLAV   INTER 92  BULGARIA
3 KL 020 OC M +69
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
3 KL 020 OC M +69
1
KITANOVSKI FILIP   WAKO NORTH MACEDONIA  NORTH MACEDONIA
        3 KL 020 OC M +69
2
VESELINOVIC LUKA   K.B.S. DEVETA ČETA - PALE  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        3 KL 020 OC M +69
3
VELKOV ILIJA   WAKO NORTH MACEDONIA  NORTH MACEDONIA
        3 KL 020 OC M +69
3
MULALIC KERIM   K.B.S. PANTER - SARAJEVO  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        3 KL 020 OC M +69
5
HUSIC MERIS   C.B.S. TEŠANJ - TEŠANJ  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        3 KL 020 OC M +69
5
ZIBERI ANDI   WAKO NORTH MACEDONIA  NORTH MACEDONIA
        3 KL 020 OC M +69
5
DEDIC ANEL   C.B.S. TEŠANJ - TEŠANJ  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        3 KL 020 OC M +69
5
SKOK GASPER   ŠD SONKAL MENGEŠ  SLOVENIA
3 KL 024 OC F -46
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
3 KL 024 OC F -46
1
GAL EVA   LEGEND  CROATIA
        3 KL 024 OC F -46
2
LUGAN SENEMA   K.B.S. LUGAN TEAM - NOVI TRAVNIK  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        3 KL 024 OC F -46
3
VUJANOVIC ANASTASIJA   K.B.V. JEDINSTVO - BRČKO  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        3 KL 024 OC F -46
3
VLASKI NIKOLINA   K.B.K. KULE - TRNOVO  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
3 KL 025 OC F -55
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
3 KL 025 OC F -55
1
PETROVSKA JANA   WAKO NORTH MACEDONIA  NORTH MACEDONIA
        3 KL 025 OC F -55
2
MUSNJAK MARGARETA   TIGAR, KARLOVAC  CROATIA
3 KL 026 OC F -60
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
3 KL 026 OC F -60
1
STANKOVIC JELENA   KBK PRNJAVOR  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        3 KL 026 OC F -60
2
MIJANOVIC MARIJA   K.B.S. DEVETA ČETA - PALE  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        3 KL 026 OC F -60
3
DOJIC MARIJANA   K.B.V. JEDINSTVO - BRČKO  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        3 KL 026 OC F -60
3
MUSIC AMNA   K.B.S. GOLDEN TEAM - KALESIJA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        3 KL 026 OC F -60
5
DEDIC ALMIRA   C.B.S. TEŠANJ - TEŠANJ  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
3 KL 027 OC F -65
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
3 KL 027 OC F -65
1
SEJMENOVIC LEYLA   C.B.S. TEŠANJ - TEŠANJ  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        3 KL 027 OC F -65
2
ZULIC AJLA   K.B.S. GOLDEN TEAM - KALESIJA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        3 KL 027 OC F -65
3
SINANOVIC NEJLA   K.B.S. BORAC - JELAH  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
3 KL 028 OC F +65
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
3 KL 028 OC F +65
1
MITREVSKA EVGENIJA   WAKO NORTH MACEDONIA  NORTH MACEDONIA
        3 KL 028 OC F +65
2
PASIC BERINA   K.B.S. PANTER - SARAJEVO  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
3 KL 030 J M -63
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
3 KL 030 J M -63
1
GETOV SAMARDZIJA FILIP   ŠD SONKAL MENGEŠ  SLOVENIA
        3 KL 030 J M -63
2
ALIC DINO   K.B.C. SPARTAK - BREZA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        3 KL 030 J M -63
3
KOVAC NJEGOS   K.B.S. DEVETA ČETA - PALE  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        3 KL 030 J M -63
3
OSTOJIC SLAVEN   KBK PRNJAVOR  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        3 KL 030 J M -63
5
JELAS PATRIK   MOSLAVAC  CROATIA
        3 KL 030 J M -63
5
KRSMANOVIC DJORDJE   K.B.V. KOBRA - I. SARAJEVO  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        3 KL 030 J M -63
5
HAJRADINOVIC IMRAN   K.B.A. SUPERPRO - SARAJEVO  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        3 KL 030 J M -63
5
PLOS ARNEJ   ŠD SONKAL MENGEŠ  SLOVENIA
        3 KL 030 J M -63
9
FICKO LUKA   ŠD SONKAL MENGEŠ  SLOVENIA
3 KL 031 J M -69
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
3 KL 031 J M -69
1
FICKO DAVID   ŠD SONKAL MENGEŠ  SLOVENIA
        3 KL 031 J M -69
2
RADULOVIC NIKOLAJ   K.B.V. KOBRA - I. SARAJEVO  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        3 KL 031 J M -69
3
GETOV SAMARDZIJA FILIP   ŠD SONKAL MENGEŠ  SLOVENIA
        3 KL 031 J M -69
3
PETROVIC ALEKSA   ZETA  MONTENEGRO
        3 KL 031 J M -69
5
LEKIC LUKA   PLJEVLJA  MONTENEGRO
        3 KL 031 J M -69
5
FICKO LUKA   ŠD SONKAL MENGEŠ  SLOVENIA
3 KL 032 J M -74
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
3 KL 032 J M -74
1
FICKO DAVID   ŠD SONKAL MENGEŠ  SLOVENIA
        3 KL 032 J M -74
2
TASHKOV ANTONIO   WAKO NORTH MACEDONIA  NORTH MACEDONIA
3 KL 033 J M -79
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
3 KL 033 J M -79
1
SEFEROVIC MUHAMED   K.B.K. GALAJA - SANSKI MOST  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        3 KL 033 J M -79
2
JOVCHEVSKI DAVID   WAKO NORTH MACEDONIA  NORTH MACEDONIA
        3 KL 033 J M -79
3
KIPROVSKI LUKA   WAKO NORTH MACEDONIA  NORTH MACEDONIA
        3 KL 033 J M -79
3
BAJBUTOVIC ORHAN   K.B.S. LJUTOČ - ORAŠAC  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        3 KL 033 J M -79
5
BEGANOVIC ALEN   K.B.C. SPARTAK - BREZA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        3 KL 033 J M -79
5
BUSHI GERSI   ALBANIA  ALBANIA
3 KL 034 J M -84
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
3 KL 034 J M -84
1
NIKOLIC NEMANJA   K.B.V. KOBRA - I. SARAJEVO  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        3 KL 034 J M -84
2
FURTULA SERGEJ   K.B.V. KOBRA - I. SARAJEVO  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
3 KL 040 J F -60
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
3 KL 040 J F -60
1
HAMZIC ANESA   K.B.S. ZINO - BIHAĆ  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        3 KL 040 J F -60
2
TANESKA ANGELA   WAKO NORTH MACEDONIA  NORTH MACEDONIA
3 KL 041 J F -65
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
3 KL 041 J F -65
1
DEDIC SARA   K.B.S. ZINO - BIHAĆ  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        3 KL 041 J F -65
2
BISCAN TEUTA   LEGEND  CROATIA
        3 KL 041 J F -65
3
DERMANOV EMILIJA   K.B.K. KULE - TRNOVO  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        3 KL 041 J F -65
3
SINIK NATASA   ANARCHY GYM  SERBIA
        3 KL 041 J F -65
5
PETROVA IVA   WAKO NORTH MACEDONIA  NORTH MACEDONIA
        3 KL 041 J F -65
5
DIMITRIEVSKA LUNA   WAKO NORTH MACEDONIA  NORTH MACEDONIA
        3 KL 041 J F -65
5
BAHCOVANOVSKA SARA   WAKO NORTH MACEDONIA  NORTH MACEDONIA
3 KL 043 J F +70
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
3 KL 043 J F +70
1
MAKSIMOVIC DRAGANA   K.B.K. GVARDIJA - MODRIČA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        3 KL 043 J F +70
2
RADMAN LINA   IVANIĆ GRAD  CROATIA
        3 KL 043 J F +70
3
DENKOVIKJ SIMONA   WAKO NORTH MACEDONIA  NORTH MACEDONIA
        3 KL 043 J F +70
3
SULEJMANOVIC SEMSA   K.B.S. PANTER - SARAJEVO  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
3 KL 045 S M -63
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
3 KL 045 S M -63
1
PEROVIC ILIJA   LOVCEN  MONTENEGRO
        3 KL 045 S M -63
2
VIDAR MAJ GRUNT   DBV SLAVKO ŠLANDER CELJE  SLOVENIA
        3 KL 045 S M -63
3
MUZAFEROVIC OMER   K.B.S. ZINO - BIHAĆ  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        3 KL 045 S M -63
3
KAEVSKI STEFAN   WAKO NORTH MACEDONIA  NORTH MACEDONIA
        3 KL 045 S M -63
5
HASANOVIC ARMIN   DBV SLAVKO ŠLANDER CELJE  SLOVENIA
3 KL 046 S M -69
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
3 KL 046 S M -69
1
MARTINOVIC JOVAN   LOVCEN  MONTENEGRO
        3 KL 046 S M -69
2
ZIVKOVIC DALIBOR   K.B.S. STORM GYM - BRČKO  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        3 KL 046 S M -69
3
HAMZIC HAMZA   K.B.S. POKOJ - BIHAĆ  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        3 KL 046 S M -69
3
GORNEVSKI MARKO   WAKO NORTH MACEDONIA  NORTH MACEDONIA
3 KL 048 S M -79
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
3 KL 048 S M -79
1
ABDURAHMANI AGON   WAKO NORTH MACEDONIA  NORTH MACEDONIA
        3 KL 048 S M -79
2
SAVOVIC NIKOLA   TOPIC TIM  SERBIA
3 KL 049 S M -84
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
3 KL 049 S M -84
1
DUMAN MUHAMMED SAMIL   K.B.S. TITANIUM - USORA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        3 KL 049 S M -84
2
NIKOLOVSKI BOJAN   WAKO NORTH MACEDONIA  NORTH MACEDONIA
3 KL 052 S M +94
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
3 KL 052 S M +94
1
HODZIC MEHMED   K.B.S. TITANIUM - USORA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        3 KL 052 S M +94
2
NACEV NIKOLA   WAKO NORTH MACEDONIA  NORTH MACEDONIA
        3 KL 052 S M +94
3
HRISTOV NIKOLAY   INTER 92  BULGARIA
3 KL 053 S F -50
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
3 KL 053 S F -50
1
HODZIC ADNA   K.B.S. ZINO - BIHAĆ  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        3 KL 053 S F -50
2
BOSHEVSKA LEA   WAKO NORTH MACEDONIA  NORTH MACEDONIA
3 KL 054 S F -55
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
3 KL 054 S F -55
1
MOMCILOV KRISTINA   ŠD SONKAL MENGEŠ  SLOVENIA
        3 KL 054 S F -55
2
BOSHEVSKA LEA   WAKO NORTH MACEDONIA  NORTH MACEDONIA
3 KL 055 S F -60
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
3 KL 055 S F -60
1
MOMCILOV KRISTINA   ŠD SONKAL MENGEŠ  SLOVENIA
        3 KL 055 S F -60
2
FAZLIC NURHANA   ATUS GRATKORN - SEKTION KICKBOXEN  AUSTRIA
3 KL 056 S F -65
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
3 KL 056 S F -65
1
TUFEKCIC DZANA   K.B.S. RADNIČKI - LUKAVAC  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        3 KL 056 S F -65
2
FAZLIC NURHANA   ATUS GRATKORN - SEKTION KICKBOXEN  AUSTRIA
3 KL 057 S F -70
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
3 KL 057 S F -70
1
MAHOVKIC DZENITA   K.B.S. RADNIČKI - LUKAVAC  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        3 KL 057 S F -70
2
ZULIC LEJLA   K.B.S. LJUTOČ - ORAŠAC  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
4 K1 010 YJ M -71
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
4 K1 010 YJ M -71
1
SELIMOVIC HASSAN   K.B.K. FAVORIT BH - BIHAĆ  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        4 K1 010 YJ M -71
2
EJUBOVIC ENUR   K.B.S. KB POLICE ACADEMY - HADŽIĆI  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
4 K1 011 YJ M -75
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
4 K1 011 YJ M -75
1
SEKULIC STEVAN   SD KOMBAT  SERBIA
        4 K1 011 YJ M -75
2
KEDVES KARLO   BLITZ  CROATIA
        4 K1 011 YJ M -75
3
MANTA SEBASTIAN EDUARD   HONTAI  ROMANIA
4 K1 011 YJ M -81
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
4 K1 011 YJ M -81
1
SAVANOVIC PAVLE   K.B.S. HEKTOR - LAKTAŠI  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        4 K1 011 YJ M -81
2
FALAN AMIR   K.B.S. KB POLICE ACADEMY - HADŽIĆI  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
4 K1 035 OJ F -60
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
4 K1 035 OJ F -60
1
VUJANOVIC MARIJA   K.B.V. JEDINSTVO - BRČKO  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        4 K1 035 OJ F -60
2
BUZINKAJOVA NORA   NVR GYM O.Z.  SLOVAKIA
        4 K1 035 OJ F -60
3
PRGUDA EMINA   K.B.A. SUPERPRO - SARAJEVO  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
4 K1 043 S M -63,5
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
4 K1 043 S M -63,5
1
NESKOVIC UROS   ANARCHY GYM  SERBIA
        4 K1 043 S M -63,5
2
IVANOVIC DAJAN   K.B.S. RADNIČKI - LUKAVAC  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
4 K1 044 S M -67
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
4 K1 044 S M -67
1
TODOROV MARKO   WAKO NORTH MACEDONIA  NORTH MACEDONIA
        4 K1 044 S M -67
2
RAKOUSKY GREGOR   WAKO AUSTRIA  AUSTRIA
4 K1 045 S M -71
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
4 K1 045 S M -71
1
STUPAR LAZAR   TOPIC TIM  SERBIA
        4 K1 045 S M -71
2
LAUTENSCHLAGER JONAS   KICKBOXING 4 L&M  AUSTRIA
        4 K1 045 S M -71
3
RIBIC DANIS   K.B.S. RADNIČKI - LUKAVAC  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        4 K1 045 S M -71
3
MILANOVIC ZORAN   K.B.K. PRIJEDOR - PRIJEDOR  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
4 K1 047 S M -81
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
4 K1 047 S M -81
1
ALIHODZIC SANJIN   K.B.V. GAZIJA - SARAJEVO  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        4 K1 047 S M -81
2
KLIKOVAC LAZAR   REBEL  MONTENEGRO
        4 K1 047 S M -81
3
BULJUBASIC ELMIR   K.B.S. LUGAN TEAM - NOVI TRAVNIK  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        4 K1 047 S M -81
3
ZARIC DEJAN   ŠD SONKAL MENGEŠ  SLOVENIA
        4 K1 047 S M -81
5
SOLIMAN MOHAMED   WAKO AUSTRIA  AUSTRIA
        4 K1 047 S M -81
5
HAIDVOGL PHILIPP   WAKO AUSTRIA  AUSTRIA
        4 K1 047 S M -81
5
VUKOVIC MARKO   TRON  SERBIA
5 LK 003 YJ M -48
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
5 LK 003 YJ M -48
1
GACANIN ELDIN   K.B.S. PANTER - SARAJEVO  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        5 LK 003 YJ M -48
2
HUMIC AMER   K.B.S. KB POLICE ACADEMY - HADŽIĆI  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        5 LK 003 YJ M -48
3
PEROVIC GORAN   LOVCEN  MONTENEGRO
5 LK 006 YJ M -57
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
5 LK 006 YJ M -57
1
SMAKA KENAN   K.B.S. TITANIUM - USORA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        5 LK 006 YJ M -57
2
STOJCHEVSKI DAMJAN   WAKO NORTH MACEDONIA  NORTH MACEDONIA
        5 LK 006 YJ M -57
3
PETROVIC UROS   ANARCHY GYM  SERBIA
        5 LK 006 YJ M -57
3
ABDIJANOVIC ADEL   K.B.K. FAVORIT BH - BIHAĆ  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
5 LK 007 YJ M -60
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
5 LK 007 YJ M -60
1
JOVANOVIC ALEKSANDAR   K.B.S. DEVETA ČETA - PALE  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        5 LK 007 YJ M -60
2
MAHMUTOVIC HAJRUDIN   K.B.A. SUPERPRO - SARAJEVO  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        5 LK 007 YJ M -60
3
VERES ALESSIO   HONTAI  ROMANIA
5 LK 008 YJ M -63,5
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
5 LK 008 YJ M -63,5
1
BAKULA LUKA   KBK VITEZ  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        5 LK 008 YJ M -63,5
2
LONCARIC BENJAMIN   K.B.A. SUPERPRO - SARAJEVO  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        5 LK 008 YJ M -63,5
3
KRAKONJA AMAR   K.B.S. KB POLICE ACADEMY - HADŽIĆI  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        5 LK 008 YJ M -63,5
3
ODZA VUK   REBEL  MONTENEGRO
5 LK 009 YJ M -67
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
5 LK 009 YJ M -67
1
RADOVIC MATIJA   ZETA  MONTENEGRO
        5 LK 009 YJ M -67
2
MERDAN ALLEM   K.B.V. ISAK-ZE - ZENICA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        5 LK 009 YJ M -67
3
PENAVA MARIN   KBK VITEZ  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
5 LK 010 YJ M -71
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
5 LK 010 YJ M -71
1
ALIEVIC JUSUF   WAKO NORTH MACEDONIA  NORTH MACEDONIA
        5 LK 010 YJ M -71
2
ARZENSEK LUKA   DBV SLAVKO ŠLANDER CELJE  SLOVENIA
        5 LK 010 YJ M -71
3
MUJANOVIC MIRZA   K.B.A. ILIDŽA - SARAJEVO  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        5 LK 010 YJ M -71
3
SVAGUSA IVAN   KBK VITEZ  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
5 LK 011 YJ M -81
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
5 LK 011 YJ M -81
1
SEKULIC JOVAN   SD KOMBAT  SERBIA
        5 LK 011 YJ M -81
2
MILOS IVAN   KBK VITEZ  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        5 LK 011 YJ M -81
3
IMER ALI   WAKO NORTH MACEDONIA  NORTH MACEDONIA
        5 LK 011 YJ M -81
3
ALIC ADNAN   K.B.V. ISAK-ZE - ZENICA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
5 LK 012 YJ M +81
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
5 LK 012 YJ M +81
1
KODZO MINJA   K.B.V. LAKTAŠI - LAKTAŠI  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        5 LK 012 YJ M +81
2
VUCETIC DAVID   K.B.S. HEKTOR - LAKTAŠI  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        5 LK 012 YJ M +81
3
DINEVSKI HRISTIJAN   WAKO NORTH MACEDONIA  NORTH MACEDONIA
5 LK 023 OJ M -60
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
5 LK 023 OJ M -60
1
VRAKIC NIDAL   K.B.A. SUPERPRO - SARAJEVO  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        5 LK 023 OJ M -60
2
GRGUREVIC STEFAN   BOKA KOTORSKA  MONTENEGRO
5 LK 024 OJ M -63,5
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
5 LK 024 OJ M -63,5
1
HABIBOVIC SAFER   K.B.S. LUGAN TEAM - NOVI TRAVNIK  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        5 LK 024 OJ M -63,5
2
STARCEVIC RADE   K.B.K. GVARDIJA - MODRIČA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        5 LK 024 OJ M -63,5
3
ZUPANC FILIP   ŠD SONKAL MENGEŠ  SLOVENIA
        5 LK 024 OJ M -63,5
3
VITANOV PANCE   WAKO NORTH MACEDONIA  NORTH MACEDONIA
5 LK 025 OJ M -67
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
5 LK 025 OJ M -67
1
VUKCEVIC ILIJA   ZETA  MONTENEGRO
        5 LK 025 OJ M -67
2
MIKIC NIKOLA   BATAJNICA  SERBIA
        5 LK 025 OJ M -67
3
CETIC NIKOLA   K.B.K. GVARDIJA - MODRIČA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        5 LK 025 OJ M -67
3
BAJRAM HOXHAY   ALBANIA  ALBANIA
5 LK 026 OJ M -71
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
5 LK 026 OJ M -71
1
LOPATIC LUKA   K.B.S. DEVETA ČETA - PALE  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        5 LK 026 OJ M -71
2
LOVRINCIC BRANIMIR   K.B.A. ILIDŽA - SARAJEVO  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        5 LK 026 OJ M -71
3
XHAFERAJ KLEJDI   ALBANIA  ALBANIA
        5 LK 026 OJ M -71
3
DOZO ALEN   K.B.A. SUPERPRO - SARAJEVO  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
5 LK 027 OJ M -75
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
5 LK 027 OJ M -75
1
MUJAGIC ALMIR   K.B.K. FAVORIT BH - BIHAĆ  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        5 LK 027 OJ M -75
2
MARINKOVIC NIKOLA   BOKA KOTORSKA  MONTENEGRO
        5 LK 027 OJ M -75
3
SEGALO JASER   K.B.A. SUPERPRO - SARAJEVO  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        5 LK 027 OJ M -75
3
PAUNOVSKI JOVAN   WAKO NORTH MACEDONIA  NORTH MACEDONIA
        5 LK 027 OJ M -75
5
TAMAMOVIC FILIP   K.B.S. HEKTOR - LAKTAŠI  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        5 LK 027 OJ M -75
5
HOTIC EMRAH   K.B.K. GALAJA - SANSKI MOST  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
5 LK 029 OJ M -86
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
5 LK 029 OJ M -86
1
POTURAK BENJAMIN   K.B.V. JUMRUK GYM - SARAJEVO  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        5 LK 029 OJ M -86
2
SENDULA TOMISLAV   K.B.A. ILIDŽA - SARAJEVO  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        5 LK 029 OJ M -86
3
KANDIC MARKO   REBEL  MONTENEGRO
        5 LK 029 OJ M -86
3
BRBOROVIC ALEKSA   K.B.V. LAKTAŠI - LAKTAŠI  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        5 LK 029 OJ M -86
5
LIVANCIC ROMAN   K.B.A. ILIDŽA - SARAJEVO  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
5 LK 031 OJ M +91
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
5 LK 031 OJ M +91
1
NIKOLIC SANDRO   BLITZ  CROATIA
        5 LK 031 OJ M +91
2
VELAGIC NURDZIHAN   K.B.S. GLADIJATOR - SARAJEVO  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        5 LK 031 OJ M +91
3
GADZO AJDIN   K.B.A. SUPERPRO - SARAJEVO  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        5 LK 031 OJ M +91
3
VELKOVSKI LUKA   WAKO NORTH MACEDONIA  NORTH MACEDONIA
        5 LK 031 OJ M +91
5
PIPIC NASER   K.B.V. ISAK-ZE - ZENICA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
5 LK 042 S M -60
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
5 LK 042 S M -60
1
KASAPOVIC RIJAD   K.B.V. GAZIJA - SARAJEVO  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        5 LK 042 S M -60
2
SUCHAN RADOSLAV   NVR GYM O.Z.  SLOVAKIA
        5 LK 042 S M -60
3
RIZOV FILIP   WAKO NORTH MACEDONIA  NORTH MACEDONIA
5 LK 043 S M -63,5
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
5 LK 043 S M -63,5
1
MEJRI WAEL   K.B.S. GLADIJATOR - SARAJEVO  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        5 LK 043 S M -63,5
2
ZELINCEVIC DRAGAN   K.B.K. GVARDIJA - MODRIČA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
5 LK 044 S M -67
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
5 LK 044 S M -67
1
CUTUK VEDAD   K.B.S. GLADIJATOR - SARAJEVO  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        5 LK 044 S M -67
2
CUPIC NIKOLA   SD KOMBAT  SERBIA
        5 LK 044 S M -67
3
RKMAN STEFAN   REBEL  MONTENEGRO
5 LK 045 S M -71
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
5 LK 045 S M -71
1
KOVACEVIC STEAFAN   BATAJNICA  SERBIA
        5 LK 045 S M -71
2
ILIC ILIJA   SD KOMBAT  SERBIA
        5 LK 045 S M -71
3
SUTARI MUHAMMAD NAZRI   KICKBOXING FEDERATION OF SINGAPORE  SINGAPORE
        5 LK 045 S M -71
3
KOJIC MARKO   KBS 056 ZVORNIK  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        5 LK 045 S M -71
5
LEKAJ RIKARD   ALBANIA  ALBANIA
5 LK 046 S M -75
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
5 LK 046 S M -75
1
HURAK JOZEF   NVR GYM O.Z.  SLOVAKIA
        5 LK 046 S M -75
2
ILIAKIS ELEFTHERIOS   WAKO GREECE  GREECE
        5 LK 046 S M -75
3
LUGAN AMAR   K.B.S. LUGAN TEAM - NOVI TRAVNIK  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        5 LK 046 S M -75
3
CVETKOVIC STEFAN   BATAJNICA  SERBIA
        5 LK 046 S M -75
5
OMERHODZIC FEHIM   K.B.C. SPARTAK - BREZA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        5 LK 046 S M -75
5
SMAJIC SELMIR   K.B.S. RADNIČKI - LUKAVAC  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
5 LK 047 S M -81
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
5 LK 047 S M -81
1
DJURIC MANOJLO   K.B.S. DEVETA ČETA - PALE  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        5 LK 047 S M -81
2
SEKULIC NEDELJKO   KBS 056 ZVORNIK  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        5 LK 047 S M -81
3
MEMIC IBRAHIM   K.B.S. RADNIČKI - LUKAVAC  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        5 LK 047 S M -81
3
GUCANIN-GAZIBARIC LUKA   K.B.A. ILIDŽA - SARAJEVO  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
5 LK 049 S M -91
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
5 LK 049 S M -91
1
LJAMALARI ORHAN   WAKO NORTH MACEDONIA  NORTH MACEDONIA
        5 LK 049 S M -91
2
UGRINCIC ALBERT   K.B.A. ILIDŽA - SARAJEVO  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        5 LK 049 S M -91
3
ISEIN ENSAR   WAKO NORTH MACEDONIA  NORTH MACEDONIA
        5 LK 049 S M -91
3
ALIC NEDIM   K.B.S. BALKAN - KONJIC  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
5 LK 050 S M +91
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
5 LK 050 S M +91
1
ISLAMOVIC HARIS   K.B.A. ILIDŽA - SARAJEVO  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        5 LK 050 S M +91
2
SINANOVIC HARUN   K.B.S. BALKAN - KONJIC  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        5 LK 050 S M +91
3
MICUNDA MARTIN   NVR GYM O.Z.  SLOVAKIA
5 LK 054 S F -60
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
5 LK 054 S F -60
1
ZIVKOVIC DORIS   K.B.S. STORM GYM - BRČKO  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        5 LK 054 S F -60
2
MLADENOVIC ANDJELA   TOPIC TIM  SERBIA
        5 LK 054 S F -60
3
BEGANOVIC MAIDA   K.B.S. RADNIČKI - LUKAVAC  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        5 LK 054 S F -60
3
STOJANOVIC DUNJA   SD KOMBAT  SERBIA
5 LK 056 S F -70
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
5 LK 056 S F -70
1
VIDIC TEODORA   TRON  SERBIA
        5 LK 056 S F -70
2
DOCKAL AJLA   K.B.A. SUPERPRO - SARAJEVO  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
6 FC 011 YJ M -75
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
6 FC 011 YJ M -75
1
MEHREMIC SANIN   K.B.S. KB POLICE ACADEMY - HADŽIĆI  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        6 FC 011 YJ M -75
2
PERENDA NEDIM   K.B.S. LUGAN TEAM - NOVI TRAVNIK  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
BEST OC M - 63
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
BEST OC M - 63
1
IMSIROVIC IMRAN   K.B.V. KURTO - BIHAĆ  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        BEST OC M - 63
2
MATIC ALDIN   K.B.S. BORAC - JELAH  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
              
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

SET Online by sportdata.org © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2024 (2024-07-14 04:48:05 CEST +02:00)