Results
 
11. Offenes Eberpokalturnier - Results  print this site
 Search:
Categories Rank Name Club Country  
Kick-Light m Herren +94 kg 1gold Czernioch Marius  Freestyle-Karate Süd e.V.  GERMANY
        Kick-Light m Herren +94 kg 2silver TIX STEPHAN  MAT Geiseltal e.V.  GERMANY
        Kick-Light m Herren +94 kg 3bronze Rohde Alexander  Freestyle-Karate Süd e.V.  GERMANY
        Kick-Light m Herren +94 kg 3bronze Galant Mariusz  KLUB SPORTOWY DRAGON  POLAND
Kick-Light m Herren -69 kg 1gold ORTMANN SEBASTIAN  Combat Berlin e.V  GERMANY
        Kick-Light m Herren -69 kg 2silver Gaden Matthias  Sport Team Ottensen e.V.  GERMANY
Kick-Light m Herren -74 kg 1gold MUELLER SILVANO  Combat Berlin e.V  GERMANY
        Kick-Light m Herren -74 kg 2silver M BAREK ADAM  Fightholics Braunschweig  GERMANY
Kick-Light m Herren -79 kg 1gold LINDEMANN LEON  Sport Team Ottensen e.V.  GERMANY
        Kick-Light m Herren -79 kg 2silver WELCKER NOAN  Combat Berlin e.V  GERMANY
Kick-Light m Herren -84 kg 1gold BALZER BENJAMIN  Fightholics Braunschweig  GERMANY
        Kick-Light m Herren -84 kg 2silver LORENZEN OLAF  Sport Team Ottensen e.V.  GERMANY
        Kick-Light m Herren -84 kg 3bronze NYARI PETER  Fightholics Braunschweig  GERMANY
        Kick-Light m Herren -84 kg 3bronze WELCKER NOAN  Combat Berlin e.V  GERMANY
Kick-Light m Herren -89 kg 1gold ADAMCZAK RENE  Combat Berlin e.V  GERMANY
        Kick-Light m Herren -89 kg 2silver SPRUGIS SASCHA  Fightholics Braunschweig  GERMANY
Kick-Light m Junioren -74 kg 1gold ROSEN SIDEROV  Combat Berlin e.V  GERMANY
        Kick-Light m Junioren -74 kg 2silver Kordyński Paweł  KLUB SPORTOWY DRAGON  POLAND
Kick-Light w Damen -65 kg 1gold KELCEC JULIA  Kick-Box Jugend Team e.V.  GERMANY
        Kick-Light w Damen -65 kg 2silver RAMM EVE  Sport Team Ottensen e.V.  GERMANY
LK m Herren 19-40J.+94kg 1gold TIX STEPHAN  MAT Geiseltal e.V.  GERMANY
        LK m Herren 19-40J.+94kg 2silver MEYER JAN  SC Trainingsraum Braunaschweig e.V.  GERMANY
LK m Herren 19-40J.-69kg 1gold ORTMANN SEBASTIAN  Combat Berlin e.V  GERMANY
        LK m Herren 19-40J.-69kg 2silver Chavan Deepak  Freestyle-Karate Süd e.V.  GERMANY
        LK m Herren 19-40J.-69kg 3bronze MEY CHRISTOPHER  S.C. Lurich 02 e.V.  GERMANY
LK m Herren 19-40J.-74kg 1gold MERTEN DANIEL  SG Brieselang e.V.  GERMANY
        LK m Herren 19-40J.-74kg 2silver MUELLER SILVANO  Combat Berlin e.V  GERMANY
        LK m Herren 19-40J.-74kg 3bronze M BAREK ADAM  Fightholics Braunschweig  GERMANY
LK m Herren 19-40J.-79kg 1gold KLUGE TIMO  Combat Berlin e.V  GERMANY
        LK m Herren 19-40J.-79kg 2silver WIERZBICKI SZYMON  Klub Sportów Walki Police  POLAND
LK m Herren 19-40J.-84kg 1gold HOPPE STEFAN  Combat Berlin e.V  GERMANY
        LK m Herren 19-40J.-84kg 2silver BALZER BENJAMIN  Fightholics Braunschweig  GERMANY
        LK m Herren 19-40J.-84kg 3bronze KOLLAS FRANK  SG Brieselang e.V.  GERMANY
        LK m Herren 19-40J.-84kg 3bronze MUELLER LUIS  PSV Basdorf e.V.  GERMANY
LK m Herren 19-40J.-89kg 1gold NUHI AFRIM  Combat Berlin e.V  GERMANY
        LK m Herren 19-40J.-89kg 2silver HOERING ATHUR  S.C. Lurich 02 e.V.  GERMANY
        LK m Herren 19-40J.-89kg 3bronze NDJOLI YVES  Fightholics Braunschweig  GERMANY
LK m Herren 19-40J.-94kg 1gold NUHI AFRIM  Combat Berlin e.V  GERMANY
        LK m Herren 19-40J.-94kg 2silver Swiderski Lukasz  X FIGHT  POLAND
        LK m Herren 19-40J.-94kg 3bronze Kulczycki Adam  KLUB SPORTOWY DRAGON  POLAND
        LK m Herren 19-40J.-94kg 3bronze Czernioch Marius  Freestyle-Karate Süd e.V.  GERMANY
LK m Jugend A 13-15J.+69kg 1gold SWISTULSKI KLAUDIUSZ  X FIGHT  POLAND
        LK m Jugend A 13-15J.+69kg 2silver Wodyk Jakub  KSW Gorzów  POLAND
        LK m Jugend A 13-15J.+69kg 3bronze LJARISCH DANIEL  Top Ten Budo Akademie e.V.  GERMANY
LK m Jugend A 13-15J.-42kg 1gold MADAEV ZELIMKHAN  Sensei Kampfsport e.V.  GERMANY
        LK m Jugend A 13-15J.-42kg 2silver CULUM MURAD  HSV Stöckte  GERMANY
LK m Jugend A 13-15J.-57kg 1gold BIŚ KRYSTIAN  Klub Sportów Walki Police  POLAND
        LK m Jugend A 13-15J.-57kg 2silver WEINITSCHKE BRIAN  Combat Berlin e.V  GERMANY
LK m Jugend A 13-15J.-63kg 1gold Rabkiewicz Nikolas  KLUB SPORTOWY DRAGON  POLAND
        LK m Jugend A 13-15J.-63kg 2silver BOCK DUSTIN  Sport Team Ottensen e.V.  GERMANY
        LK m Jugend A 13-15J.-63kg 3bronze WEINITSCHKE ALEC  Combat Berlin e.V  GERMANY
        LK m Jugend A 13-15J.-63kg 3bronze EL HAMAYDI SAGARJA  Sensei Kampfsport e.V.  GERMANY
LK m Jugend B 10-12J.-32kg 1gold EL-HASSAN OMAR  Kick-Box Jugend Team e.V.  GERMANY
        LK m Jugend B 10-12J.-32kg 2silver SHEMNYUK PETER  Combat Berlin e.V  GERMANY
        LK m Jugend B 10-12J.-32kg 3bronze LATOCHA ADRIAN  SG Brieselang e.V.  GERMANY
LK m Jugend B 10-12J.-37kg 1gold Nosewicz Jakub  KSW Gorzów  POLAND
        LK m Jugend B 10-12J.-37kg 2silver NEUGEBAUER MIKE  SG Brieselang e.V.  GERMANY
        LK m Jugend B 10-12J.-37kg 3bronze Naus Igor  KLUB SPORTOWY DRAGON  POLAND
        LK m Jugend B 10-12J.-37kg 3bronze Czeponis Remigiusz  KSW Gorzów  POLAND
        LK m Jugend B 10-12J.-37kg 5 EL-HASSAN OMAR  Kick-Box Jugend Team e.V.  GERMANY
LK m Jugend B 10-12J.-42kg 1gold DĄBROWSKI MIKOŁAJ  X FIGHT  POLAND
        LK m Jugend B 10-12J.-42kg 2silver PIECZINSKI LUKAS  SG Brieselang e.V.  GERMANY
        LK m Jugend B 10-12J.-42kg 3bronze STENGEL DON  Top Ten Budo Akademie e.V.  GERMANY
        LK m Jugend B 10-12J.-42kg 3bronze ISMAILI AMIR  Sensei Kampfsport e.V.  GERMANY
LK m Junioren 16-18J.-79kg 1gold LINDEMANN LEON  Sport Team Ottensen e.V.  GERMANY
        LK m Junioren 16-18J.-79kg 2silver HOBOHM NICO  PSV Basdorf e.V.  GERMANY
        LK m Junioren 16-18J.-79kg 3bronze KUMME TOBIAS  SC Trainingsraum Braunaschweig e.V.  GERMANY
LK m Veteranen 41-50J.-84kg 1gold HOPPE STEFAN  Combat Berlin e.V  GERMANY
        LK m Veteranen 41-50J.-84kg 2silver LORENZEN OLAF  Sport Team Ottensen e.V.  GERMANY
LK Newcomer M Herren 19-45J.+94KG 1gold JAHN RALF  Kick-Box-Team Eberswalde e. V.  GERMANY
        LK Newcomer M Herren 19-45J.+94KG 2silver SCHOLZ RONNY  Feuersports e.V.  GERMANY
LK Newcomer M Herren 19-45J.-63KG 1gold HEIN STEFFEN  Combat Berlin e.V  GERMANY
        LK Newcomer M Herren 19-45J.-63KG 2silver FRANZ ALEXANDER  Combat Berlin e.V  GERMANY
LK Newcomer M Herren 19-45J.-74KG 1gold KRAUSCH MAXIMILIAN  SG Brieselang e.V.  GERMANY
        LK Newcomer M Herren 19-45J.-74KG 2silver Roitzsch Dennis  Freestyle-Karate Süd e.V.  GERMANY
LK Newcomer M Herren 19-45J.-84KG 1gold ZEDEL JAN  Combat Berlin e.V  GERMANY
        LK Newcomer M Herren 19-45J.-84KG 2silver NYARI PETER  Fightholics Braunschweig  GERMANY
        LK Newcomer M Herren 19-45J.-84KG 3bronze FUCHS PATRICK  Sensei Kampfsport e.V.  GERMANY
LK Newcomer M Herren 19-45J.-89KG 1gold WIELER FLORIAN  S.C. Lurich 02 e.V.  GERMANY
        LK Newcomer M Herren 19-45J.-89KG 2silver NOURALLAH AMMAR  Combat Berlin e.V  GERMANY
        LK Newcomer M Herren 19-45J.-89KG 3bronze KUIPOU FRANK RUSSEL  Sensei Kampfsport e.V.  GERMANY
LK Newcomer M Jugend A 13-15J.-42 KG 1gold CULUM MURAD  HSV Stöckte  GERMANY
        LK Newcomer M Jugend A 13-15J.-42 KG 2silver Borowski Grzegorz  KLUB SPORTOWY DRAGON  POLAND
LK Newcomer M Jugend A 13-15J.-52 KG 1gold ISMAILI EMIR  Sensei Kampfsport e.V.  GERMANY
        LK Newcomer M Jugend A 13-15J.-52 KG 2silver DEMIR SENCER  Top Ten Budo Akademie e.V.  GERMANY
        LK Newcomer M Jugend A 13-15J.-52 KG 3bronze RAUSCHENBACH MARC  Top Ten Budo Akademie e.V.  GERMANY
LK Newcomer M Jugend A 13-15J.-63 KG 1gold KRASNIQI LORIK  Kick-Box Jugend Team e.V.  GERMANY
        LK Newcomer M Jugend A 13-15J.-63 KG 2silver WEIGL MILAN  Top Ten Budo Akademie e.V.  GERMANY
        LK Newcomer M Jugend A 13-15J.-63 KG 3bronze Dobosiewicz Tomasz  KLUB SPORTOWY DRAGON  POLAND
        LK Newcomer M Jugend A 13-15J.-63 KG 3bronze KOLLAS LUKAS  SG Brieselang e.V.  GERMANY
LK Newcomer M Jugend B 10-12J.-47KG 1gold Dąbrowski Mateusz  KLUB SPORTOWY DRAGON  POLAND
        LK Newcomer M Jugend B 10-12J.-47KG 2silver BONS HENNING  Top Ten Budo Akademie e.V.  GERMANY
        LK Newcomer M Jugend B 10-12J.-47KG 3bronze OGNYANOV IVAYLO  Kick-Box Jugend Team e.V.  GERMANY
        LK Newcomer M Jugend B 10-12J.-47KG 3bronze Słyk Kacper  KLUB SPORTOWY DRAGON  POLAND
LK Newcomer W Damen 19-45J.-65 KG 1gold LARENA-AVELLANEDA CONSTANCE  Fightholics Braunschweig  GERMANY
        LK Newcomer W Damen 19-45J.-65 KG 2silver SLENCZKA URSULA  Sensei Kampfsport e.V.  GERMANY
        LK Newcomer W Damen 19-45J.-65 KG 3bronze ROSS JEANNINE-CHANTELLE  Kick-Box-Team Eberswalde e. V.  GERMANY
LK w Damen 19-40J.-55kg 1gold SCHAFBERG JOHANNA  Sport Team Ottensen e.V.  GERMANY
        LK w Damen 19-40J.-55kg 2silver KELCEC JULIA  Kick-Box Jugend Team e.V.  GERMANY
        LK w Damen 19-40J.-55kg 3bronze STRZELECKA MALWINA  Klub Sportów Walki Police  POLAND
        LK w Damen 19-40J.-55kg 3bronze ALBERG KARIN  HSV Stöckte  GERMANY
        LK w Damen 19-40J.-55kg 5 GROSS STEFANIE  Combat Berlin e.V  GERMANY
LK w Damen 19-40J.-60kg 1gold LATOCHA ALEXANDRA  SG Brieselang e.V.  GERMANY
        LK w Damen 19-40J.-60kg 2silver JASPER NADINE  Combat Berlin e.V  GERMANY
LK w Damen 19-40J.-65kg 1gold ZIMMERMANN NATALIE  Sport Team Ottensen e.V.  GERMANY
        LK w Damen 19-40J.-65kg 2silver HENNIG LISA  Budokan Sport-Club e.V.  GERMANY
        LK w Damen 19-40J.-65kg 3bronze KROGMANN ANDREA  Kick-Box Jugend Team e.V.  GERMANY
LK w Jugend B 10-12J.-37kg 1gold JEBALL LYDIA  Sensei Kampfsport e.V.  GERMANY
        LK w Jugend B 10-12J.-37kg 2silver Jankowska Aleksandra  KLUB SPORTOWY DRAGON  POLAND
LK w Junioren 16-18J.-60kg 1gold ALBERG KARIN  HSV Stöckte  GERMANY
        LK w Junioren 16-18J.-60kg 2silver Blatkiewicz Julia  KLUB SPORTOWY DRAGON  POLAND
PF m Herren 19-40J.+94kg 1gold Swiderski Lukasz  X FIGHT  POLAND
        PF m Herren 19-40J.+94kg 2silver TIX STEPHAN  MAT Geiseltal e.V.  GERMANY
PF m Herren 19-40J.-57kg 1gold KREMPS RICARDO  Kick-Box-Team Eberswalde e. V.  GERMANY
        PF m Herren 19-40J.-57kg 2silver BIŚ KRYSTIAN  Klub Sportów Walki Police  POLAND
PF m Herren 19-40J.-69kg 1gold KREMPS RICARDO  Kick-Box-Team Eberswalde e. V.  GERMANY
        PF m Herren 19-40J.-69kg 2silver Søeberg Kasper  Kolding Kickboxing  DENMARK
PF m Herren 19-40J.-74kg 1gold RUCKDESCHEL PHILIPP  TKD-KBS Jungshin e.V. Bad Abbach e.V.  GERMANY
        PF m Herren 19-40J.-74kg 2silver GRAESKE SASCHA  Kick-Box-Verein Leipzig e.V.  GERMANY
        PF m Herren 19-40J.-74kg 3bronze KURZEJA TOMASZ  X FIGHT  POLAND
        PF m Herren 19-40J.-74kg 3bronze Gramberg Sørensen Mark-Antoni  Kolding Kickboxing  DENMARK
        PF m Herren 19-40J.-74kg 5 MIŚKIW SŁAWOMIR  Klub Sportów Walki Police  POLAND
PF m Herren 19-40J.-79kg 1gold GRAESKE SASCHA  Kick-Box-Verein Leipzig e.V.  GERMANY
        PF m Herren 19-40J.-79kg 2silver RUCKDESCHEL PHILIPP  TKD-KBS Jungshin e.V. Bad Abbach e.V.  GERMANY
        PF m Herren 19-40J.-79kg 3bronze KURZEJA TOMASZ  X FIGHT  POLAND
        PF m Herren 19-40J.-79kg 3bronze Gramberg Sørensen Mark-Antoni  Kolding Kickboxing  DENMARK
PF m Herren 19-40J.-84kg 1gold BOHN BRUNO  Kick-Box-Team Eberswalde e. V.  GERMANY
        PF m Herren 19-40J.-84kg 2silver Brinck Jens  Kolding Kickboxing  DENMARK
PF m Herren 19-40J.-89kg 1gold BOHN BRUNO  Kick-Box-Team Eberswalde e. V.  GERMANY
        PF m Herren 19-40J.-89kg 2silver TEISER MATHIS  Budokan Sport-Club e.V.  GERMANY
        PF m Herren 19-40J.-89kg 3bronze BRINCK JENS JOERGEN  Feuersports e.V.  GERMANY
        PF m Herren 19-40J.-89kg 3bronze HOERING ATHUR  S.C. Lurich 02 e.V.  GERMANY
        PF m Herren 19-40J.-89kg 5 Brinck Jens  Kolding Kickboxing  DENMARK
        PF m Herren 19-40J.-89kg 5 ADAMCZYK RAFAŁ  Klub Sportów Walki Police  POLAND
PF m Herren 19-40J.-94kg 1gold Swiderski Lukasz  X FIGHT  POLAND
        PF m Herren 19-40J.-94kg 2silver ADAMCZYK RAFAŁ  Klub Sportów Walki Police  POLAND
        PF m Herren 19-40J.-94kg 3bronze Kulczycki Adam  KLUB SPORTOWY DRAGON  POLAND
PF m Jugend A 13-15J.+69kg 1gold SWISTULSKI KLAUDIUSZ  X FIGHT  POLAND
        PF m Jugend A 13-15J.+69kg 2silver KRUSCHWITZ VINCENT  Kick-Box-Verein Leipzig e.V.  GERMANY
        PF m Jugend A 13-15J.+69kg 3bronze Wodyk Jakub  KSW Gorzów  POLAND
PF m Jugend A 13-15J.-42kg 1gold LINKE CEDRIC  Kick-Box-Team Eberswalde e. V.  GERMANY
        PF m Jugend A 13-15J.-42kg 2silver REITER LUC FILIPE  SG Brieselang e.V.  GERMANY
PF m Jugend A 13-15J.-47kg 1gold ZALEWSKI KACPER  X FIGHT  POLAND
        PF m Jugend A 13-15J.-47kg 2silver BAUER TOMY LEE  MAT Geiseltal e.V.  GERMANY
        PF m Jugend A 13-15J.-47kg 3bronze LINKE CEDRIC  Kick-Box-Team Eberswalde e. V.  GERMANY
PF m Jugend A 13-15J.-57kg 1gold SEIFERT MARCO  TKD-KBS Jungshin e.V. Bad Abbach e.V.  GERMANY
        PF m Jugend A 13-15J.-57kg 2silver BIŚ KRYSTIAN  Klub Sportów Walki Police  POLAND
        PF m Jugend A 13-15J.-57kg 3bronze JEANICHEN FRANZ  MAT Geiseltal e.V.  GERMANY
        PF m Jugend A 13-15J.-57kg 3bronze NABIZADE NASSER  Feuersports e.V.  GERMANY
PF m Jugend A 13-15J.-63kg 1gold SEIFERT MARCO  TKD-KBS Jungshin e.V. Bad Abbach e.V.  GERMANY
        PF m Jugend A 13-15J.-63kg 2silver HUBER MICHAEL  TKD-KBS Jungshin e.V. Bad Abbach e.V.  GERMANY
        PF m Jugend A 13-15J.-63kg 3bronze LICHTENBERG JOEL  Budokan Sport-Club e.V.  GERMANY
        PF m Jugend A 13-15J.-63kg 3bronze WARKOTSCH DOMENIC  Kick-Box-Verein Leipzig e.V.  GERMANY
        PF m Jugend A 13-15J.-63kg 5 Dobosiewicz Tomasz  KLUB SPORTOWY DRAGON  POLAND
        PF m Jugend A 13-15J.-63kg 5 JEANICHEN FRANZ  MAT Geiseltal e.V.  GERMANY
        PF m Jugend A 13-15J.-63kg 5 GRZYBOWSKI ADRIAN  Feuersports e.V.  GERMANY
PF m Jugend A 13-15J.-69kg 1gold GRZYBOWSKI ADRIAN  Feuersports e.V.  GERMANY
        PF m Jugend A 13-15J.-69kg 2silver WARKOTSCH DOMENIC  Kick-Box-Verein Leipzig e.V.  GERMANY
        PF m Jugend A 13-15J.-69kg 3bronze LICHTENBERG JOEL  Budokan Sport-Club e.V.  GERMANY
        PF m Jugend A 13-15J.-69kg 3bronze HUBER MICHAEL  TKD-KBS Jungshin e.V. Bad Abbach e.V.  GERMANY
PF m Jugend B 6-12J.+47kg 1gold SEIFERT PASCAL  TKD-KBS Jungshin e.V. Bad Abbach e.V.  GERMANY
        PF m Jugend B 6-12J.+47kg 2silver BAUER TOMY LEE  MAT Geiseltal e.V.  GERMANY
        PF m Jugend B 6-12J.+47kg 3bronze POPIEŃ DAWID  Klub Sportów Walki Police  POLAND
PF m Jugend B 6-12J.-32kg 1gold COPARANIS STELIOS  Feuersports e.V.  GERMANY
        PF m Jugend B 6-12J.-32kg 2silver EL-HASSAN OMAR  Kick-Box Jugend Team e.V.  GERMANY
        PF m Jugend B 6-12J.-32kg 3bronze MISERIUS MINO MIGHEL  Kick-Box-Team Eberswalde e. V.  GERMANY
        PF m Jugend B 6-12J.-32kg 3bronze HECKERT SHAWN  Kick-Box-Team Eberswalde e. V.  GERMANY
        PF m Jugend B 6-12J.-32kg 5 LATOCHA ADRIAN  SG Brieselang e.V.  GERMANY
PF m Jugend B 6-12J.-37kg 1gold GRUBE MALTE  Kick-Box-Team Eberswalde e. V.  GERMANY
        PF m Jugend B 6-12J.-37kg 2silver PAWLAK JULIUS  Sensei Kampfsport e.V.  GERMANY
        PF m Jugend B 6-12J.-37kg 3bronze MOTZKUS JONAS  Feuersports e.V.  GERMANY
        PF m Jugend B 6-12J.-37kg 3bronze COPARANIS STELIOS  Feuersports e.V.  GERMANY
        PF m Jugend B 6-12J.-37kg 5 HECKERT SHAWN  Kick-Box-Team Eberswalde e. V.  GERMANY
        PF m Jugend B 6-12J.-37kg 5 BIERSTEDT MIKA  MAT Geiseltal e.V.  GERMANY
        PF m Jugend B 6-12J.-37kg 5 EL-HASSAN OMAR  Kick-Box Jugend Team e.V.  GERMANY
        PF m Jugend B 6-12J.-37kg 5 Czeponis Remigiusz  KSW Gorzów  POLAND
        PF m Jugend B 6-12J.-37kg 9 Nosewicz Jakub  KSW Gorzów  POLAND
        PF m Jugend B 6-12J.-37kg 9 TKACZ FABIAN  Klub Sportów Walki Police  POLAND
PF m Jugend B 6-12J.-42kg 1gold LAUBINGER KARL  Budokan Sport-Club e.V.  GERMANY
        PF m Jugend B 6-12J.-42kg 2silver DĄBROWSKI MIKOŁAJ  X FIGHT  POLAND
        PF m Jugend B 6-12J.-42kg 3bronze OSMANOVIC JAMAIL MAURICE  Feuersports e.V.  GERMANY
        PF m Jugend B 6-12J.-42kg 3bronze ISMAILI AMIR  Sensei Kampfsport e.V.  GERMANY
        PF m Jugend B 6-12J.-42kg 5 GRUBE MALTE  Kick-Box-Team Eberswalde e. V.  GERMANY
        PF m Jugend B 6-12J.-42kg 5 STELMER SZYMON  Klub Sportów Walki Police  POLAND
PF m Jugend B 6-12J.-47kg 1gold SEIFERT PASCAL  TKD-KBS Jungshin e.V. Bad Abbach e.V.  GERMANY
        PF m Jugend B 6-12J.-47kg 2silver BAUER TOMY LEE  MAT Geiseltal e.V.  GERMANY
        PF m Jugend B 6-12J.-47kg 3bronze KUPNIEWSKI MARIUSZ  Klub Sportów Walki Police  POLAND
        PF m Jugend B 6-12J.-47kg 3bronze BEER JULIAN  SG Brieselang e.V.  GERMANY
        PF m Jugend B 6-12J.-47kg 5 BARUTZKI MAIK  SG Brieselang e.V.  GERMANY
        PF m Jugend B 6-12J.-47kg 5 OSMANOVIC JAMAIL MAURICE  Feuersports e.V.  GERMANY
PF m Junioren 16-18J.-79kg 1gold WILLEMS MARC STEVEN  Feuersports e.V.  GERMANY
        PF m Junioren 16-18J.-79kg 2silver GREIER LEON  MAT Geiseltal e.V.  GERMANY
        PF m Junioren 16-18J.-79kg 3bronze WIERZBICKI SZYMON  Klub Sportów Walki Police  POLAND
PF m Junioren 16-18J.-84kg 1gold BOHN BRUNO  Kick-Box-Team Eberswalde e. V.  GERMANY
        PF m Junioren 16-18J.-84kg 2silver GREIER LEON  MAT Geiseltal e.V.  GERMANY
PF m Junioren 16-18J.-89kg 1gold BOHN BRUNO  Kick-Box-Team Eberswalde e. V.  GERMANY
        PF m Junioren 16-18J.-89kg 2silver TEISER MATHIS  Budokan Sport-Club e.V.  GERMANY
PF Newcomer M JUGEND A+B 6-15J.+69KG 1gold KRUSCHWITZ VINCENT  Kick-Box-Verein Leipzig e.V.  GERMANY
        PF Newcomer M JUGEND A+B 6-15J.+69KG 2silver MADEL ERIK  Kick-Box-Team Eberswalde e. V.  GERMANY
PF Newcomer M JUGEND A+B 6-15J.-28KG 1gold MENDE TAMINO  SG Brieselang e.V.  GERMANY
        PF Newcomer M JUGEND A+B 6-15J.-28KG 2silver REITER BEN  SG Brieselang e.V.  GERMANY
        PF Newcomer M JUGEND A+B 6-15J.-28KG 3bronze THIES LUIS VINCENT  Sensei Kampfsport e.V.  GERMANY
        PF Newcomer M JUGEND A+B 6-15J.-28KG 3bronze GERGINOV PFLAMEN  Sensei Kampfsport e.V.  GERMANY
PF Newcomer M JUGEND A+B 6-15J.-32KG 1gold GERGINOV KAMEN  Sensei Kampfsport e.V.  GERMANY
        PF Newcomer M JUGEND A+B 6-15J.-32KG 2silver Żmijak Piotr  KSW Gorzów  POLAND
        PF Newcomer M JUGEND A+B 6-15J.-32KG 3bronze ALMSTEDT NOEL  Feuersports e.V.  GERMANY
        PF Newcomer M JUGEND A+B 6-15J.-32KG 3bronze LASARZIK ADAM  SG Brieselang e.V.  GERMANY
PF Newcomer M JUGEND A+B 6-15J.-37KG 1gold TKACZ FABIAN  Klub Sportów Walki Police  POLAND
        PF Newcomer M JUGEND A+B 6-15J.-37KG 2silver PIOCH LUCA-NIKLAS  Kick-Box-Team Eberswalde e. V.  GERMANY
        PF Newcomer M JUGEND A+B 6-15J.-37KG 3bronze ALMSTEDT NOEL  Feuersports e.V.  GERMANY
        PF Newcomer M JUGEND A+B 6-15J.-37KG 3bronze Cisowski Jakub  KLUB SPORTOWY DRAGON  POLAND
PF Newcomer M JUGEND A+B 6-15J.-42KG 1gold Biernacki Ryszard  KSW Gorzów  POLAND
        PF Newcomer M JUGEND A+B 6-15J.-42KG 2silver Słyk Kacper  KLUB SPORTOWY DRAGON  POLAND
        PF Newcomer M JUGEND A+B 6-15J.-42KG 3bronze COBAN OEMER CAN  Sensei Kampfsport e.V.  GERMANY
        PF Newcomer M JUGEND A+B 6-15J.-42KG 3bronze SCHOLZ BENNY   Feuersports e.V.  GERMANY
PF Newcomer M JUGEND A+B 6-15J.-47KG 1gold Dąbrowski Mateusz  KLUB SPORTOWY DRAGON  POLAND
        PF Newcomer M JUGEND A+B 6-15J.-47KG 2silver Kubalski Mateusz  KSW Gorzów  POLAND
PF Newcomer M JUGEND A+B 6-15J.-57KG 1gold VOSS DEAN  Kick-Box-Team Eberswalde e. V.  GERMANY
        PF Newcomer M JUGEND A+B 6-15J.-57KG 2silver ISMAILI EMIR  Sensei Kampfsport e.V.  GERMANY
PF Newcomer M JUGEND A+B 6-15J.-63KG 1gold Rabkiewicz Nikolas  KLUB SPORTOWY DRAGON  POLAND
        PF Newcomer M JUGEND A+B 6-15J.-63KG 2silver VOSS DEAN  Kick-Box-Team Eberswalde e. V.  GERMANY
        PF Newcomer M JUGEND A+B 6-15J.-63KG 3bronze Strzelecki Paweł  KSW Gorzów  POLAND
PF Newcomer M JUGEND A+B 6-15J.-69KG 1gold MADEL ERIK  Kick-Box-Team Eberswalde e. V.  GERMANY
        PF Newcomer M JUGEND A+B 6-15J.-69KG 2silver TOP EGEMEN  Budokan Sport-Club e.V.  GERMANY
PF Newcomer W JUGEND A+B 6-15J.-50KG 1gold SARLOSCHT FROSAN  Feuersports e.V.  GERMANY
        PF Newcomer W JUGEND A+B 6-15J.-50KG 2silver RUNO AMELIA  Klub Sportów Walki Police  POLAND
PF Newcomer W JUGEND A+B 6-15J.-60KG 1gold Blatkiewicz Julia  KLUB SPORTOWY DRAGON  POLAND
        PF Newcomer W JUGEND A+B 6-15J.-60KG 2silver SARLOSCHT FROSAN  Feuersports e.V.  GERMANY
PF w Damen 19-40J.+70kg 1gold RINDERMANN SINA  SC Trainingsraum Braunaschweig e.V.  GERMANY
        PF w Damen 19-40J.+70kg 2silver Matthews Pernille  Kolding Kickboxing  DENMARK
        PF w Damen 19-40J.+70kg 3bronze Søeberg Stine  Kolding Kickboxing  DENMARK
PF w Damen 19-40J.-55kg 1gold STRZELECKA MALWINA  Klub Sportów Walki Police  POLAND
        PF w Damen 19-40J.-55kg 2silver OSMANOVIC ALICA  Feuersports e.V.  GERMANY
PF w Damen 19-40J.-65kg 1gold HENNIG LISA  Budokan Sport-Club e.V.  GERMANY
        PF w Damen 19-40J.-65kg 2silver OSMANOVIC ALICA  Feuersports e.V.  GERMANY
PF w Damen 19-40J.-70kg 1gold GLEIXNER STEFANIE  TKD-KBS Jungshin e.V. Bad Abbach e.V.  GERMANY
        PF w Damen 19-40J.-70kg 2silver Marx Stefania  Wun Hop Kuen Do  GERMANY
        PF w Damen 19-40J.-70kg 3bronze DOMAGALSKI KATHRIN  Top Ten Budo Akademie e.V.  GERMANY
        PF w Damen 19-40J.-70kg 3bronze RINDERMANN SINA  SC Trainingsraum Braunaschweig e.V.  GERMANY
        PF w Damen 19-40J.-70kg 5 Søeberg Stine  Kolding Kickboxing  DENMARK
PF w Jugend A 13-15J.-50kg 1gold BORHO ELEA  Budokan Sport-Club e.V.  GERMANY
        PF w Jugend A 13-15J.-50kg 2silver HELLMER NELE  Budokan Sport-Club e.V.  GERMANY
        PF w Jugend A 13-15J.-50kg 3bronze BISCHOF EMMA  MAT Geiseltal e.V.  GERMANY
        PF w Jugend A 13-15J.-50kg 3bronze TADROS JUSTYNA  X FIGHT  POLAND
PF w Jugend A 13-15J.-60kg 1gold AKIN MELINA-FILIZ  Kick-Box-Team Eberswalde e. V.  GERMANY
        PF w Jugend A 13-15J.-60kg 2silver BORHO ELEA  Budokan Sport-Club e.V.  GERMANY
        PF w Jugend A 13-15J.-60kg 3bronze KUSCHNIK EMILY  Kick-Box-Team Eberswalde e. V.  GERMANY
PF w Jugend A 13-15J.-65kg 1gold AKIN MELINA-FILIZ  Kick-Box-Team Eberswalde e. V.  GERMANY
        PF w Jugend A 13-15J.-65kg 2silver KUSCHNIK EMILY  Kick-Box-Team Eberswalde e. V.  GERMANY
PF w Jugend B 6-12J.+47kg 1gold HELLMER NELE  Budokan Sport-Club e.V.  GERMANY
        PF w Jugend B 6-12J.+47kg 2silver BASER ASYA  Kick-Box Jugend Team e.V.  GERMANY
PF w Jugend B 6-12J.-28kg 1gold HOFFMANN FLORENTINA SOPHIE   Kick-Box-Team Eberswalde e. V.  GERMANY
        PF w Jugend B 6-12J.-28kg 2silver COPARANI MARIA  Feuersports e.V.  GERMANY
PF w Jugend B 6-12J.-32kg 1gold HOFFMANN ANASTASIA LEONIE  Kick-Box-Team Eberswalde e. V.  GERMANY
        PF w Jugend B 6-12J.-32kg 2silver HOFFMANN FLORENTINA SOPHIE   Kick-Box-Team Eberswalde e. V.  GERMANY
PF w Jugend B 6-12J.-37kg 1gold MOTZKUS MAYA  Feuersports e.V.  GERMANY
        PF w Jugend B 6-12J.-37kg 2silver LINKE ENRICA ESTEFFANIA  Kick-Box-Team Eberswalde e. V.  GERMANY
        PF w Jugend B 6-12J.-37kg 3bronze JEBALL LYDIA  Sensei Kampfsport e.V.  GERMANY
        PF w Jugend B 6-12J.-37kg 3bronze HOFFMANN ANASTASIA LEONIE  Kick-Box-Team Eberswalde e. V.  GERMANY
        PF w Jugend B 6-12J.-37kg 5 BASER AZRA  Kick-Box Jugend Team e.V.  GERMANY
        PF w Jugend B 6-12J.-37kg 5 SCHEJA CHARLIZE  Budokan Sport-Club e.V.  GERMANY
        PF w Jugend B 6-12J.-37kg 5 Jankowska Aleksandra  KLUB SPORTOWY DRAGON  POLAND
        PF w Jugend B 6-12J.-37kg 5 PIECZINSKI LUCY  SG Brieselang e.V.  GERMANY
        PF w Jugend B 6-12J.-37kg 9 WALLSTAB TERRY  SG Brieselang e.V.  GERMANY
PF w Jugend B 6-12J.-42kg 1gold LINKE ENRICA ESTEFFANIA  Kick-Box-Team Eberswalde e. V.  GERMANY
        PF w Jugend B 6-12J.-42kg 2silver MOTZKUS MAYA  Feuersports e.V.  GERMANY
        PF w Jugend B 6-12J.-42kg 3bronze RUNO AMELIA  Klub Sportów Walki Police  POLAND
        PF w Jugend B 6-12J.-42kg 3bronze JUENGST MELINA  Budokan Sport-Club e.V.  GERMANY
        PF w Jugend B 6-12J.-42kg 5 WALLSTAB TERRY  SG Brieselang e.V.  GERMANY
PF w Junioren 16-18J.-50kg 1gold BORHO ELEA  Budokan Sport-Club e.V.  GERMANY
        PF w Junioren 16-18J.-50kg 2silver TADROS JUSTYNA  X FIGHT  POLAND
PF w Junioren 16-18J.-70kg 1gold GLEIXNER STEFANIE  TKD-KBS Jungshin e.V. Bad Abbach e.V.  GERMANY
        PF w Junioren 16-18J.-70kg 2silver FEUER NELE PAULIN  Feuersports e.V.  GERMANY
Pointfighting Grand Champion Men 1gold GRAESKE SASCHA  Kick-Box-Verein Leipzig e.V.  GERMANY
        Pointfighting Grand Champion Men 2silver RUCKDESCHEL PHILIPP  TKD-KBS Jungshin e.V. Bad Abbach e.V.  GERMANY
        Pointfighting Grand Champion Men 3bronze KREMPS RICARDO  Kick-Box-Team Eberswalde e. V.  GERMANY
        Pointfighting Grand Champion Men 3bronze IBRAHIM LEON  Top Ten Budo Akademie e.V.  GERMANY
Pointfighting Grand Champion Woman 1gold GLEIXNER STEFANIE  TKD-KBS Jungshin e.V. Bad Abbach e.V.  GERMANY
        Pointfighting Grand Champion Woman 2silver COPPUS FARINA  Top Ten Budo Akademie e.V.  GERMANY
        Pointfighting Grand Champion Woman 3bronze Matthews Pernille  Kolding Kickboxing  DENMARK
        Pointfighting Grand Champion Woman 3bronze Marx Stefania  Wun Hop Kuen Do  GERMANY
Tag Team Herren 1gold Team Abbach  TKD-KBS Jungshin e.V. Bad Abbach e.V.  GERMANY
        Tag Team Herren 2silver PFS TeamFight  Top Ten Budo Akademie e.V.  GERMANY
        Tag Team Herren 3bronze Kolding Kickboxing  Kolding Kickboxing  DENMARK
        Tag Team Herren 3bronze Team Eberswalde  Kick-Box-Team Eberswalde e. V.  GERMANY
              
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

SET Online by sportdata.org © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2021 (2021-09-19 10:03:25 CEST +02:00)