Results
 
WAKO British Nationals 2023 - Results  print this site
 Search:
01 PF 002 CH M -21 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
01 PF 002 CH M -21 kg
1
PERAKAKIS KONSTANTINOS   EPIC MARTIAL ARTS  UNITED KINGDOM
        01 PF 002 CH M -21 kg
2
BURKITT BAILEY   TEAM ENERGIZE  UNITED KINGDOM
        01 PF 002 CH M -21 kg
3
GUIVER COLE   FIGHTING FALCONS SCHOOL OF MARTIAL ARTS  UNITED KINGDOM
01 PF 003 CH M -24 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
01 PF 003 CH M -24 kg
1
MORRISON RUSTY PARKER   BOLTON DRAGONS  UNITED KINGDOM
        01 PF 003 CH M -24 kg
2
LOCK CODY   TEAM ENERGIZE  UNITED KINGDOM
        01 PF 003 CH M -24 kg
3
BURKITT BAILEY   TEAM ENERGIZE  UNITED KINGDOM
        01 PF 003 CH M -24 kg
3
WOOD ARLO   CMA FREESTYLE  UNITED KINGDOM
        01 PF 003 CH M -24 kg
5
FERREIRA ALISTER   EPIC MARTIAL ARTS  UNITED KINGDOM
        01 PF 003 CH M -24 kg
5
BUZALSKI NATAN   EPIC MARTIAL ARTS  UNITED KINGDOM
        01 PF 003 CH M -24 kg
5
PERAKAKIS KONSTANTINOS   EPIC MARTIAL ARTS  UNITED KINGDOM
        01 PF 003 CH M -24 kg
5
AYERS LEON   G&K MARTIAL ARTS ACADEMY  UNITED KINGDOM
01 PF 004 CH M -27 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
01 PF 004 CH M -27 kg
1
LUKINS JACOB   EPIC MARTIAL ARTS  UNITED KINGDOM
        01 PF 004 CH M -27 kg
2
LOCK CODY   TEAM ENERGIZE  UNITED KINGDOM
        01 PF 004 CH M -27 kg
3
MORRISON RUSTY PARKER   BOLTON DRAGONS  UNITED KINGDOM
        01 PF 004 CH M -27 kg
3
TRINDER ARCHIE   TEAM ENERGIZE  UNITED KINGDOM
        01 PF 004 CH M -27 kg
5
WOOD ARLO   CMA FREESTYLE  UNITED KINGDOM
        01 PF 004 CH M -27 kg
5
DALES CAMERON   EVOLUTION MARTIAL ARTS  UNITED KINGDOM
        01 PF 004 CH M -27 kg
5
YEOMANS TERRY   EPIC MARTIAL ARTS  UNITED KINGDOM
        01 PF 004 CH M -27 kg
5
SLAUGHTER EWAN   DESAPLINE MARTIAL ARTS  UNITED KINGDOM
        01 PF 004 CH M -27 kg
9
AYERS LEON   G&K MARTIAL ARTS ACADEMY  UNITED KINGDOM
        01 PF 004 CH M -27 kg
9
PARAS ETHAN   EKA MARTIAL ARTS ACADEMY  UNITED KINGDOM
        01 PF 004 CH M -27 kg
9
YEOMANS BOBBY   EPIC MARTIAL ARTS  UNITED KINGDOM
        01 PF 004 CH M -27 kg
9
WHETTON JESSE   CMA FREESTYLE  UNITED KINGDOM
        01 PF 004 CH M -27 kg
9
BUZALSKI NATAN   EPIC MARTIAL ARTS  UNITED KINGDOM
        01 PF 004 CH M -27 kg
9
FERREIRA ALISTER   EPIC MARTIAL ARTS  UNITED KINGDOM
        01 PF 004 CH M -27 kg
9
KARA RUBEN   TEAM ENERGIZE  UNITED KINGDOM
        01 PF 004 CH M -27 kg
9
SMITH HAYDEN   EKA MARTIAL ARTS ACADEMY  UNITED KINGDOM
        01 PF 004 CH M -27 kg
17
HUSSAIN OMAR   EPIC MARTIAL ARTS  UNITED KINGDOM
        01 PF 004 CH M -27 kg
17
WILLETT MATTHIAS   EKA MARTIAL ARTS ACADEMY  UNITED KINGDOM
01 PF 005 CH M -30 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
01 PF 005 CH M -30 kg
1
SPENCER IZAIAH   FIGHTING FIT ACADEMY  UNITED KINGDOM
        01 PF 005 CH M -30 kg
2
LOCK CODY   TEAM ENERGIZE  UNITED KINGDOM
        01 PF 005 CH M -30 kg
3
LLOYD LENNI   NORTHWEST WARRIORS MARTIAL ARTS  UNITED KINGDOM
        01 PF 005 CH M -30 kg
3
FARRELL MAX   BKO  UNITED KINGDOM
        01 PF 005 CH M -30 kg
5
KARA RUBEN   TEAM ENERGIZE  UNITED KINGDOM
        01 PF 005 CH M -30 kg
5
YEOMANS TERRY   EPIC MARTIAL ARTS  UNITED KINGDOM
        01 PF 005 CH M -30 kg
5
DALES CAMERON   EVOLUTION MARTIAL ARTS  UNITED KINGDOM
        01 PF 005 CH M -30 kg
5
TRINDER ARCHIE   TEAM ENERGIZE  UNITED KINGDOM
        01 PF 005 CH M -30 kg
9
LUKINS JACOB   EPIC MARTIAL ARTS  UNITED KINGDOM
        01 PF 005 CH M -30 kg
9
BASSETT LOGAN   ROK-ARD KICKBOXING  UNITED KINGDOM
        01 PF 005 CH M -30 kg
9
YEOMANS BOBBY   EPIC MARTIAL ARTS  UNITED KINGDOM
        01 PF 005 CH M -30 kg
9
TURNER TEDDY   GENESIS GYM  UNITED KINGDOM
        01 PF 005 CH M -30 kg
9
SLAUGHTER EWAN   DESAPLINE MARTIAL ARTS  UNITED KINGDOM
        01 PF 005 CH M -30 kg
9
LIGHT HARLEY   TEAM SAS  UNITED KINGDOM
        01 PF 005 CH M -30 kg
9
HUSSAIN OMAR   EPIC MARTIAL ARTS  UNITED KINGDOM
01 PF 006 CH M -33 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
01 PF 006 CH M -33 kg
1
LLOYD LENNI   NORTHWEST WARRIORS MARTIAL ARTS  UNITED KINGDOM
        01 PF 006 CH M -33 kg
2
FARRELL MAX   BKO  UNITED KINGDOM
        01 PF 006 CH M -33 kg
3
LIGHT HARLEY   TEAM SAS  UNITED KINGDOM
        01 PF 006 CH M -33 kg
3
DAVIS THEO   NORTHWEST WARRIORS MARTIAL ARTS  UNITED KINGDOM
        01 PF 006 CH M -33 kg
5
MICHALSKI SZYMON   TIGERSTYLE SPORTS KARATE  UNITED KINGDOM
        01 PF 006 CH M -33 kg
5
TURNER TEDDY   GENESIS GYM  UNITED KINGDOM
        01 PF 006 CH M -33 kg
5
FEASEY JAKE   EKA MARTIAL ARTS ACADEMY  UNITED KINGDOM
01 PF 007 CH M -36 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
01 PF 007 CH M -36 kg
1
MICHALSKI SZYMON   TIGERSTYLE SPORTS KARATE  UNITED KINGDOM
        01 PF 007 CH M -36 kg
2
COZENS LINCOLN   EPIC MARTIAL ARTS  UNITED KINGDOM
        01 PF 007 CH M -36 kg
3
DAVIS THEO   NORTHWEST WARRIORS MARTIAL ARTS  UNITED KINGDOM
        01 PF 007 CH M -36 kg
3
WALL RONNIE   GB HEALTH, FITNESS & MARTIAL ARTS  UNITED KINGDOM
01 PF 008 CH M +36 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
01 PF 008 CH M +36 kg
1
MICHALSKI SZYMON   TIGERSTYLE SPORTS KARATE  UNITED KINGDOM
        01 PF 008 CH M +36 kg
2
PAYNE ARCHIE   URBAN MARTIAL ARTS SCHOOLS  UNITED KINGDOM
        01 PF 008 CH M +36 kg
3
WALL RONNIE   GB HEALTH, FITNESS & MARTIAL ARTS  UNITED KINGDOM
        01 PF 008 CH M +36 kg
3
LONGSTAFF JACK   DESAPLINE MARTIAL ARTS  UNITED KINGDOM
        01 PF 008 CH M +36 kg
5
COZENS LINCOLN   EPIC MARTIAL ARTS  UNITED KINGDOM
01 PF 011 CH F -21 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
01 PF 011 CH F -21 kg
1
PAICE KAIYAH   FIGHTING FALCONS SCHOOL OF MARTIAL ARTS  UNITED KINGDOM
        01 PF 011 CH F -21 kg
2
BIRD CASSIE   SAMURAI SPORT KARATE  UNITED KINGDOM
01 PF 012 CH F -24 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
01 PF 012 CH F -24 kg
1
BELL IYLEA   DESAPLINE MARTIAL ARTS  UNITED KINGDOM
        01 PF 012 CH F -24 kg
2
HERRINGTON YASMIN   DESAPLINE MARTIAL ARTS  UNITED KINGDOM
        01 PF 012 CH F -24 kg
3
BRIGGS ROXY   HICKS KARATE  UNITED KINGDOM
01 PF 013 CH F -27 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
01 PF 013 CH F -27 kg
1
CALDWELL ABBIE   WOLFPACK MARTIAL ARTS  UNITED KINGDOM
        01 PF 013 CH F -27 kg
2
CASHMAN POPPY   WOLFPACK UK  UNITED KINGDOM
        01 PF 013 CH F -27 kg
3
DOVESTON EVERLY   CMA FREESTYLE  UNITED KINGDOM
        01 PF 013 CH F -27 kg
3
EVANS POPPY   WKO  UNITED KINGDOM
        01 PF 013 CH F -27 kg
5
PAICE SIENNA   FIGHTING FALCONS SCHOOL OF MARTIAL ARTS  UNITED KINGDOM
        01 PF 013 CH F -27 kg
5
FELLOWS AVA   EPIC MARTIAL ARTS  UNITED KINGDOM
        01 PF 013 CH F -27 kg
5
BELL IYLEA   DESAPLINE MARTIAL ARTS  UNITED KINGDOM
01 PF 014 CH F -30 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
01 PF 014 CH F -30 kg
1
CALDWELL ABBIE   WOLFPACK MARTIAL ARTS  UNITED KINGDOM
        01 PF 014 CH F -30 kg
2
EVANS POPPY   WKO  UNITED KINGDOM
        01 PF 014 CH F -30 kg
3
CUSSEN AMELIA   GB HEALTH, FITNESS & MARTIAL ARTS  UNITED KINGDOM
        01 PF 014 CH F -30 kg
3
DOVESTON EVERLY   CMA FREESTYLE  UNITED KINGDOM
        01 PF 014 CH F -30 kg
5
FELLOWS AVA   EPIC MARTIAL ARTS  UNITED KINGDOM
        01 PF 014 CH F -30 kg
5
CROSBY EIRYS   TEAM SAS  UNITED KINGDOM
01 PF 015 CH F -33 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
01 PF 015 CH F -33 kg
1
CROSBY EIRYS   TEAM SAS  UNITED KINGDOM
        01 PF 015 CH F -33 kg
2
BAMKIN RYLEE-MAE   ROK-ARD KICKBOXING  UNITED KINGDOM
        01 PF 015 CH F -33 kg
3
ADELEYE AMELIA   EKA MARTIAL ARTS ACADEMY  UNITED KINGDOM
        01 PF 015 CH F -33 kg
3
CUSSEN AMELIA   GB HEALTH, FITNESS & MARTIAL ARTS  UNITED KINGDOM
01 PF 016 CH F -36 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
01 PF 016 CH F -36 kg
1
GUIVER HARLEY QUINN   FIGHTING FALCONS SCHOOL OF MARTIAL ARTS  UNITED KINGDOM
        01 PF 016 CH F -36 kg
2
ANDERSON OLIVIA   DESAPLINE MARTIAL ARTS  UNITED KINGDOM
        01 PF 016 CH F -36 kg
3
MAAS ADELINE   EKA MARTIAL ARTS ACADEMY  UNITED KINGDOM
        01 PF 016 CH F -36 kg
3
HOBBS DARCIE   EKA MARTIAL ARTS ACADEMY  UNITED KINGDOM
        01 PF 016 CH F -36 kg
5
LUCAS-LEVITT FLORENCE   EKA MARTIAL ARTS ACADEMY  UNITED KINGDOM
01 PF 017 CH F +36 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
01 PF 017 CH F +36 kg
1
GUIVER HARLEY QUINN   FIGHTING FALCONS SCHOOL OF MARTIAL ARTS  UNITED KINGDOM
        01 PF 017 CH F +36 kg
2
BURGE ISLA   GB HEALTH, FITNESS & MARTIAL ARTS  UNITED KINGDOM
        01 PF 017 CH F +36 kg
3
ANDERSON OLIVIA   DESAPLINE MARTIAL ARTS  UNITED KINGDOM
01 PF 019 YC M -28 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
01 PF 019 YC M -28 kg
1
COLLINGE LUCAS   NORTHWEST WARRIORS MARTIAL ARTS  UNITED KINGDOM
        01 PF 019 YC M -28 kg
2
PANCHAL RAVI   HICKS KARATE  UNITED KINGDOM
        01 PF 019 YC M -28 kg
3
MCGUIRE NICHOLAS   BRAVEHEART MARTIAL ARTS  UNITED KINGDOM
        01 PF 019 YC M -28 kg
3
GODDARD LOUIS   TEAM ENERGIZE  UNITED KINGDOM
        01 PF 019 YC M -28 kg
5
FERDINAND JAXON   RESPECT MARTIAL ARTS ACADEMY  UNITED KINGDOM
        01 PF 019 YC M -28 kg
5
KENSETT MAX   CMA FREESTYLE  UNITED KINGDOM
        01 PF 019 YC M -28 kg
5
PLATT EVAN   TEAM ENERGIZE  UNITED KINGDOM
        01 PF 019 YC M -28 kg
5
WILKINSON JUDE   IRONFIST KICKBOXING  UNITED KINGDOM
        01 PF 019 YC M -28 kg
9
VANDERVORD TOMMY-JAY   IRONFIST KICKBOXING  UNITED KINGDOM
        01 PF 019 YC M -28 kg
9
TOMI FILLIP   EPIC MARTIAL ARTS  UNITED KINGDOM
        01 PF 019 YC M -28 kg
9
BIRD TYLER   SAMURAI SPORT KARATE  UNITED KINGDOM
01 PF 020 YC M -32 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
01 PF 020 YC M -32 kg
1
PANCHAL RAVI   HICKS KARATE  UNITED KINGDOM
        01 PF 020 YC M -32 kg
2
COLLINGE LUCAS   NORTHWEST WARRIORS MARTIAL ARTS  UNITED KINGDOM
        01 PF 020 YC M -32 kg
3
TOMI FILLIP   EPIC MARTIAL ARTS  UNITED KINGDOM
        01 PF 020 YC M -32 kg
3
KENSETT MAX   CMA FREESTYLE  UNITED KINGDOM
        01 PF 020 YC M -32 kg
5
WILKINSON JUDE   IRONFIST KICKBOXING  UNITED KINGDOM
        01 PF 020 YC M -32 kg
5
SHERRATT JOSHUA   TEAM SAS  UNITED KINGDOM
        01 PF 020 YC M -32 kg
5
JAMES DARNELL   BMMA- LEEDS  UNITED KINGDOM
        01 PF 020 YC M -32 kg
5
BALL LUCAS   GB HEALTH, FITNESS & MARTIAL ARTS  UNITED KINGDOM
        01 PF 020 YC M -32 kg
9
HARMER TOMMY-LEE   URBAN MARTIAL ARTS SCHOOLS  UNITED KINGDOM
        01 PF 020 YC M -32 kg
9
LEIGH CAELAN   TEAM SAS  UNITED KINGDOM
        01 PF 020 YC M -32 kg
9
GREASLEY ETHAN   BKS MARTIAL ARTS AND FITNESS  UNITED KINGDOM
        01 PF 020 YC M -32 kg
9
CALISTO BLAKE   EVOLUTION MARTIAL ARTS  UNITED KINGDOM
        01 PF 020 YC M -32 kg
9
DAVIS THEO   GB HEALTH, FITNESS & MARTIAL ARTS  UNITED KINGDOM
        01 PF 020 YC M -32 kg
9
MCGUIRE NICHOLAS   BRAVEHEART MARTIAL ARTS  UNITED KINGDOM
        01 PF 020 YC M -32 kg
9
PLATT EVAN   TEAM ENERGIZE  UNITED KINGDOM
        01 PF 020 YC M -32 kg
9
VANDERVORD TOMMY-JAY   IRONFIST KICKBOXING  UNITED KINGDOM
        01 PF 020 YC M -32 kg
17
HARROP JENSON   TEAM ENERGIZE  UNITED KINGDOM
        01 PF 020 YC M -32 kg
17
LAD ZAIN   TEAM ENERGIZE  UNITED KINGDOM
        01 PF 020 YC M -32 kg
17
BURGE LOUIE   GB HEALTH, FITNESS & MARTIAL ARTS  UNITED KINGDOM
        01 PF 020 YC M -32 kg
17
PERCIVAL JOSEPH   TEAM ENERGIZE  UNITED KINGDOM
        01 PF 020 YC M -32 kg
17
JONES CARTER   TEAM ENERGIZE  UNITED KINGDOM
        01 PF 020 YC M -32 kg
17
SMITH CALLUM   EKA MARTIAL ARTS ACADEMY  UNITED KINGDOM
        01 PF 020 YC M -32 kg
17
CAMPBELL-INNES DANNY   TEAM SAS  UNITED KINGDOM
        01 PF 020 YC M -32 kg
17
GODDARD LOUIS   TEAM ENERGIZE  UNITED KINGDOM
01 PF 021 YC M -37 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
01 PF 021 YC M -37 kg
1
MARTIN JAKE   NORTHWEST WARRIORS MARTIAL ARTS  UNITED KINGDOM
        01 PF 021 YC M -37 kg
2
SHERRATT JOSHUA   TEAM SAS  UNITED KINGDOM
        01 PF 021 YC M -37 kg
3
STRUDWICK JAKE   TIGERSTYLE SPORTS KARATE  UNITED KINGDOM
        01 PF 021 YC M -37 kg
3
HAWKES DANIEL   TEAM SAS  UNITED KINGDOM
        01 PF 021 YC M -37 kg
5
FLANAGAN EDWARD   TEAM ENERGIZE  UNITED KINGDOM
        01 PF 021 YC M -37 kg
5
DINE SERXIO   WOLFPACK UK  UNITED KINGDOM
        01 PF 021 YC M -37 kg
5
WIMPORY HARRY   G&K MARTIAL ARTS ACADEMY  UNITED KINGDOM
        01 PF 021 YC M -37 kg
5
AGUTTER SIDNEY   BKO  UNITED KINGDOM
        01 PF 021 YC M -37 kg
9
JONES CARTER   TEAM ENERGIZE  UNITED KINGDOM
        01 PF 021 YC M -37 kg
9
WILLIAMS HENRY   ECKA  UNITED KINGDOM
        01 PF 021 YC M -37 kg
9
DAVIES DARNTAI-LEE   FOCUS MARTIAL ARTS & FITNESS  UNITED KINGDOM
        01 PF 021 YC M -37 kg
9
KUTI JACOB   WOLFPACK UK  UNITED KINGDOM
        01 PF 021 YC M -37 kg
9
WILLIAMS CASEY   RESPECT MARTIAL ARTS ACADEMY  UNITED KINGDOM
        01 PF 021 YC M -37 kg
9
LEONARD JOSHUA   HICKS KARATE  UNITED KINGDOM
        01 PF 021 YC M -37 kg
9
BALMOND LENNON - JAY   TEAM BRISTOL  UNITED KINGDOM
        01 PF 021 YC M -37 kg
9
CLINE NATHAN   EKA MARTIAL ARTS ACADEMY  UNITED KINGDOM
        01 PF 021 YC M -37 kg
17
LEIGHTON JACOB   EKA MARTIAL ARTS ACADEMY  UNITED KINGDOM
        01 PF 021 YC M -37 kg
17
SELLERS-BROWN LEO   KODE RED KICKBOXING  UNITED KINGDOM
        01 PF 021 YC M -37 kg
17
BALL LUCAS   GB HEALTH, FITNESS & MARTIAL ARTS  UNITED KINGDOM
        01 PF 021 YC M -37 kg
17
LEIGH CAELAN   TEAM SAS  UNITED KINGDOM
        01 PF 021 YC M -37 kg
17
CAMPBELL-INNES DANNY   TEAM SAS  UNITED KINGDOM
        01 PF 021 YC M -37 kg
17
BURGE LOUIE   GB HEALTH, FITNESS & MARTIAL ARTS  UNITED KINGDOM
        01 PF 021 YC M -37 kg
17
LEVISON ETHAN   BMMA- LEEDS  UNITED KINGDOM
        01 PF 021 YC M -37 kg
17
STANDING SAMUEL   TEAM ENERGIZE  UNITED KINGDOM
        01 PF 021 YC M -37 kg
17
FREDERIKSON DECLAN   DESAPLINE MARTIAL ARTS  UNITED KINGDOM
        01 PF 021 YC M -37 kg
17
DAVIS THEO   GB HEALTH, FITNESS & MARTIAL ARTS  UNITED KINGDOM
        01 PF 021 YC M -37 kg
17
LAD ZAIN   TEAM ENERGIZE  UNITED KINGDOM
        01 PF 021 YC M -37 kg
17
ROE FRENCH JOSH   GB HEALTH, FITNESS & MARTIAL ARTS  UNITED KINGDOM
        01 PF 021 YC M -37 kg
17
JAMES DARNELL   BMMA- LEEDS  UNITED KINGDOM
01 PF 022 YC M -42 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
01 PF 022 YC M -42 kg
1
CAMBRIDGE KENZO   BRAVEHEART MARTIAL ARTS  UNITED KINGDOM
        01 PF 022 YC M -42 kg
2
HAWKES DANIEL   TEAM SAS  UNITED KINGDOM
        01 PF 022 YC M -42 kg
3
LAMEY ROMAN   TEAM SAS  UNITED KINGDOM
        01 PF 022 YC M -42 kg
3
MARTIN JAKE   NORTHWEST WARRIORS MARTIAL ARTS  UNITED KINGDOM
        01 PF 022 YC M -42 kg
5
WILKES KEON   BMMA- LEEDS  UNITED KINGDOM
        01 PF 022 YC M -42 kg
5
DOCHERTY CAELAN   BRAVEHEART MARTIAL ARTS  UNITED KINGDOM
        01 PF 022 YC M -42 kg
5
BALMOND LENNON - JAY   TEAM BRISTOL  UNITED KINGDOM
        01 PF 022 YC M -42 kg
5
ZIOBRO MAGALHAES THEO   EVOLUTION MARTIAL ARTS  UNITED KINGDOM
        01 PF 022 YC M -42 kg
9
STRUDWICK JAKE   TIGERSTYLE SPORTS KARATE  UNITED KINGDOM
        01 PF 022 YC M -42 kg
9
WILLIAMS HENRY   ECKA  UNITED KINGDOM
        01 PF 022 YC M -42 kg
9
COWEN NATHAN   TEAM ENERGIZE  UNITED KINGDOM
        01 PF 022 YC M -42 kg
9
DALBY CHARLIE   EKA MARTIAL ARTS ACADEMY  UNITED KINGDOM
        01 PF 022 YC M -42 kg
9
KENT EDWARD   TEAM SAS  UNITED KINGDOM
        01 PF 022 YC M -42 kg
9
FLANAGAN EDWARD   TEAM ENERGIZE  UNITED KINGDOM
        01 PF 022 YC M -42 kg
9
ARBUCKLE JACK   EKA MARTIAL ARTS ACADEMY  UNITED KINGDOM
        01 PF 022 YC M -42 kg
9
KRUG JAKUB   WOLFPACK MARTIAL ARTS  UNITED KINGDOM
        01 PF 022 YC M -42 kg
17
DINE SERXIO   WOLFPACK UK  UNITED KINGDOM
        01 PF 022 YC M -42 kg
17
GODDARD JACK   TEAM ENERGIZE  UNITED KINGDOM
        01 PF 022 YC M -42 kg
17
LEONARD JOSHUA   HICKS KARATE  UNITED KINGDOM
        01 PF 022 YC M -42 kg
17
THOMSON AARON   WOLFPACK MARTIAL ARTS  UNITED KINGDOM
        01 PF 022 YC M -42 kg
17
FREDERIKSON DECLAN   DESAPLINE MARTIAL ARTS  UNITED KINGDOM
        01 PF 022 YC M -42 kg
17
AGUTTER SIDNEY   BKO  UNITED KINGDOM
        01 PF 022 YC M -42 kg
17
O’CONNOR FLYNN   SCOTT BREWER KICKBOXING ACADEMY  UNITED KINGDOM
        01 PF 022 YC M -42 kg
17
STANDING SAMUEL   TEAM ENERGIZE  UNITED KINGDOM
        01 PF 022 YC M -42 kg
17
LEVISON ETHAN   BMMA- LEEDS  UNITED KINGDOM
01 PF 023 YC M -47 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
01 PF 023 YC M -47 kg
1
LAMEY ROMAN   TEAM SAS  UNITED KINGDOM
        01 PF 023 YC M -47 kg
2
CAMBRIDGE KENZO   BRAVEHEART MARTIAL ARTS  UNITED KINGDOM
        01 PF 023 YC M -47 kg
3
ZIOBRO MAGALHAES THEO   EVOLUTION MARTIAL ARTS  UNITED KINGDOM
        01 PF 023 YC M -47 kg
3
BROWN CASSIUS   CMA FREESTYLE  UNITED KINGDOM
        01 PF 023 YC M -47 kg
5
DOCHERTY CAELAN   BRAVEHEART MARTIAL ARTS  UNITED KINGDOM
        01 PF 023 YC M -47 kg
5
COWEN NATHAN   TEAM ENERGIZE  UNITED KINGDOM
        01 PF 023 YC M -47 kg
5
KENT EDWARD   TEAM SAS  UNITED KINGDOM
        01 PF 023 YC M -47 kg
5
WELSH ORITSHEA   BMMA- LEEDS  UNITED KINGDOM
        01 PF 023 YC M -47 kg
9
DREVER ARRAN   WOLFPACK MARTIAL ARTS  UNITED KINGDOM
        01 PF 023 YC M -47 kg
9
POWELL MARSHALL   EKA MARTIAL ARTS ACADEMY  UNITED KINGDOM
        01 PF 023 YC M -47 kg
9
O’CONNOR FLYNN   SCOTT BREWER KICKBOXING ACADEMY  UNITED KINGDOM
        01 PF 023 YC M -47 kg
9
WELLS REECE   BKS MARTIAL ARTS AND FITNESS  UNITED KINGDOM
        01 PF 023 YC M -47 kg
9
DAVIDSON JACOB   IRONFIST KICKBOXING  UNITED KINGDOM
        01 PF 023 YC M -47 kg
9
FORD OLLY   EKA MARTIAL ARTS ACADEMY  UNITED KINGDOM
        01 PF 023 YC M -47 kg
9
PEACOCK CHARLIE   EKA MARTIAL ARTS ACADEMY  UNITED KINGDOM
        01 PF 023 YC M -47 kg
9
GODDARD JACK   TEAM ENERGIZE  UNITED KINGDOM
01 PF 024 YC M +47 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
01 PF 024 YC M +47 kg
1
CLAYTON OSCAR   FIGHTING FIT ACADEMY  UNITED KINGDOM
        01 PF 024 YC M +47 kg
2
BROWN CASSIUS   CMA FREESTYLE  UNITED KINGDOM
        01 PF 024 YC M +47 kg
3
DYKES WARREN   DESAPLINE MARTIAL ARTS  UNITED KINGDOM
        01 PF 024 YC M +47 kg
3
DREVER ARRAN   WOLFPACK MARTIAL ARTS  UNITED KINGDOM
        01 PF 024 YC M +47 kg
5
DAVIDSON JACOB   IRONFIST KICKBOXING  UNITED KINGDOM
        01 PF 024 YC M +47 kg
5
ZIELINSKI OSKAR   TIGERSTYLE SPORTS KARATE  UNITED KINGDOM
        01 PF 024 YC M +47 kg
5
RUSSELL KYRAN   EKA MARTIAL ARTS ACADEMY  UNITED KINGDOM
        01 PF 024 YC M +47 kg
5
GRINSTED MASON   TEAM ENERGIZE  UNITED KINGDOM
01 PF 026 YC F -28 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
01 PF 026 YC F -28 kg
1
PRITCHARD INDI   EPIC MARTIAL ARTS  UNITED KINGDOM
        01 PF 026 YC F -28 kg
2
GOLDBY ANYA-ROSE   BYRNE BLACK BELT ACADEMY  UNITED KINGDOM
        01 PF 026 YC F -28 kg
3
WEATHERHEAD-FAZA ABBIE   TEAM ENERGIZE  UNITED KINGDOM
        01 PF 026 YC F -28 kg
3
WATSON KIERA   BMMA- LEEDS  UNITED KINGDOM
01 PF 027 YC F -32 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
01 PF 027 YC F -32 kg
1
WEATHERHEAD-FAZA ABBIE   TEAM ENERGIZE  UNITED KINGDOM
        01 PF 027 YC F -32 kg
2
PEARCE EMILY   EKA MARTIAL ARTS ACADEMY  UNITED KINGDOM
        01 PF 027 YC F -32 kg
3
GOLDBY ANYA-ROSE   BYRNE BLACK BELT ACADEMY  UNITED KINGDOM
        01 PF 027 YC F -32 kg
3
PRITCHARD INDI   EPIC MARTIAL ARTS  UNITED KINGDOM
        01 PF 027 YC F -32 kg
5
HENDERSON LAYLA   FIGHTING FALCONS SCHOOL OF MARTIAL ARTS  UNITED KINGDOM
        01 PF 027 YC F -32 kg
5
DIXON JOCELYN   DESAPLINE MARTIAL ARTS  UNITED KINGDOM
        01 PF 027 YC F -32 kg
5
TOMLINSON POPPY   DESAPLINE MARTIAL ARTS  UNITED KINGDOM
        01 PF 027 YC F -32 kg
5
TURNER EME   GENESIS GYM  UNITED KINGDOM
01 PF 028 YC F -37 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
01 PF 028 YC F -37 kg
1
CAMPION BELLE   BKO  UNITED KINGDOM
        01 PF 028 YC F -37 kg
2
KUSYK JULIA   EVOLUTION MARTIAL ARTS  UNITED KINGDOM
        01 PF 028 YC F -37 kg
3
ENG LILIAH   WOLFPACK UK  UNITED KINGDOM
        01 PF 028 YC F -37 kg
3
THOMSON KEIRA   WOLFPACK MARTIAL ARTS  UNITED KINGDOM
        01 PF 028 YC F -37 kg
5
GOURLAY KAITLIN   G&K MARTIAL ARTS ACADEMY  UNITED KINGDOM
        01 PF 028 YC F -37 kg
5
TOWNSLEY HELENA   DESAPLINE MARTIAL ARTS  UNITED KINGDOM
        01 PF 028 YC F -37 kg
5
STEPIEN JESSICA   EVOLUTION MARTIAL ARTS  UNITED KINGDOM
        01 PF 028 YC F -37 kg
5
DIXON JOCELYN   DESAPLINE MARTIAL ARTS  UNITED KINGDOM
        01 PF 028 YC F -37 kg
9
TOMLINSON POPPY   DESAPLINE MARTIAL ARTS  UNITED KINGDOM
        01 PF 028 YC F -37 kg
9
HILTON CASEY CHAOS   BOLTON DRAGONS  UNITED KINGDOM
        01 PF 028 YC F -37 kg
9
PEARCE EMILY   EKA MARTIAL ARTS ACADEMY  UNITED KINGDOM
01 PF 029 YC F -42 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
01 PF 029 YC F -42 kg
1
ENG LILIAH   WOLFPACK UK  UNITED KINGDOM
        01 PF 029 YC F -42 kg
2
CAMPION BELLE   BKO  UNITED KINGDOM
        01 PF 029 YC F -42 kg
3
DEAN GEORGIE   NORTHWEST WARRIORS MARTIAL ARTS  UNITED KINGDOM
        01 PF 029 YC F -42 kg
3
REDMAN DACIE   EVOLUTION MARTIAL ARTS  UNITED KINGDOM
        01 PF 029 YC F -42 kg
5
HOLLAND POPPIE   ROK-ARD KICKBOXING  UNITED KINGDOM
        01 PF 029 YC F -42 kg
5
WATERS CAITLIN   WELSH CONTACT KARATE ASSOCIATION  UNITED KINGDOM
        01 PF 029 YC F -42 kg
5
MORRISON LACEYE MAE   BOLTON DRAGONS  UNITED KINGDOM
        01 PF 029 YC F -42 kg
5
HILTON CASEY CHAOS   BOLTON DRAGONS  UNITED KINGDOM
        01 PF 029 YC F -42 kg
9
LACEY KACIE   KODE RED KICKBOXING  UNITED KINGDOM
        01 PF 029 YC F -42 kg
9
TOWNSLEY HELENA   DESAPLINE MARTIAL ARTS  UNITED KINGDOM
        01 PF 029 YC F -42 kg
9
NOLAN ERIN   EKA MARTIAL ARTS ACADEMY  UNITED KINGDOM
01 PF 030 YC F -47 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
01 PF 030 YC F -47 kg
1
LOYD LOLA   TEAM SAS  UNITED KINGDOM
        01 PF 030 YC F -47 kg
2
REDMAN DACIE   EVOLUTION MARTIAL ARTS  UNITED KINGDOM
        01 PF 030 YC F -47 kg
3
DEAN GEORGIE   NORTHWEST WARRIORS MARTIAL ARTS  UNITED KINGDOM
        01 PF 030 YC F -47 kg
3
DREVER FREYA   WOLFPACK MARTIAL ARTS  UNITED KINGDOM
        01 PF 030 YC F -47 kg
5
SEDGWICK-PEAKE ISOBEL   DESAPLINE MARTIAL ARTS  UNITED KINGDOM
        01 PF 030 YC F -47 kg
5
MORRISON LACEYE MAE   BOLTON DRAGONS  UNITED KINGDOM
01 PF 031 YC F +47 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
01 PF 031 YC F +47 kg
1
LOYD LOLA   TEAM SAS  UNITED KINGDOM
        01 PF 031 YC F +47 kg
2
TENCH CHLOE   CMA FREESTYLE  UNITED KINGDOM
        01 PF 031 YC F +47 kg
3
BRITTON MAIZEY-RAE   EPIC MARTIAL ARTS  UNITED KINGDOM
        01 PF 031 YC F +47 kg
3
METCALFE JAMIE-LEIGH   DESAPLINE MARTIAL ARTS  UNITED KINGDOM
        01 PF 031 YC F +47 kg
5
DYKES KENDALL   DESAPLINE MARTIAL ARTS  UNITED KINGDOM
        01 PF 031 YC F +47 kg
5
DREVER FREYA   WOLFPACK MARTIAL ARTS  UNITED KINGDOM
01 PF 033 OC M -32 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
01 PF 033 OC M -32 kg
1
MORRISON LAUREY JAY   BOLTON DRAGONS  UNITED KINGDOM
        01 PF 033 OC M -32 kg
2
BESWICK MADDOX   NORTHWEST WARRIORS MARTIAL ARTS  UNITED KINGDOM
        01 PF 033 OC M -32 kg
3
BESWICK JAXON   NORTHWEST WARRIORS MARTIAL ARTS  UNITED KINGDOM
        01 PF 033 OC M -32 kg
3
YOUNG THOMAS   IRONFIST KICKBOXING  UNITED KINGDOM
01 PF 034 OC M -37 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
01 PF 034 OC M -37 kg
1
WEATHERHEAD-FAZA HARRY   TEAM ENERGIZE  UNITED KINGDOM
        01 PF 034 OC M -37 kg
2
BELSTEN ZACHARY   TEAM ENERGIZE  UNITED KINGDOM
        01 PF 034 OC M -37 kg
3
FARRELL GABRIEL   EPIC MARTIAL ARTS  UNITED KINGDOM
        01 PF 034 OC M -37 kg
3
DAVIDSRIPALA JAVISON   WOLFPACK UK  UNITED KINGDOM
        01 PF 034 OC M -37 kg
5
HOOKER HARLEE   LSK MARTIAL ARTS & FITNESS  UNITED KINGDOM
        01 PF 034 OC M -37 kg
5
YOUNG THOMAS   IRONFIST KICKBOXING  UNITED KINGDOM
        01 PF 034 OC M -37 kg
5
BESWICK JAXON   NORTHWEST WARRIORS MARTIAL ARTS  UNITED KINGDOM
        01 PF 034 OC M -37 kg
5
MORRISON LAUREY JAY   BOLTON DRAGONS  UNITED KINGDOM
        01 PF 034 OC M -37 kg
9
LENNAN CIARAN   WOLFPACK MARTIAL ARTS  UNITED KINGDOM
        01 PF 034 OC M -37 kg
9
MCKINNON ZACH   BKS MARTIAL ARTS AND FITNESS  UNITED KINGDOM
01 PF 035 OC M -42 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
01 PF 035 OC M -42 kg
1
FIRTH CRISTIANO   GB HEALTH, FITNESS & MARTIAL ARTS  UNITED KINGDOM
        01 PF 035 OC M -42 kg
2
WEATHERHEAD-FAZA HARRY   TEAM ENERGIZE  UNITED KINGDOM
        01 PF 035 OC M -42 kg
3
BELSTEN ZACHARY   TEAM ENERGIZE  UNITED KINGDOM
        01 PF 035 OC M -42 kg
3
SWABY KOBY   URBAN MARTIAL ARTS SCHOOLS  UNITED KINGDOM
        01 PF 035 OC M -42 kg
5
JAMES BOURNE PRESTON   WORLD CHAMPION ACADEMY  UNITED KINGDOM
        01 PF 035 OC M -42 kg
5
MCCANN ALEX   DESAPLINE MARTIAL ARTS  UNITED KINGDOM
        01 PF 035 OC M -42 kg
5
RICHARDS ROCCO   ABSOLUTE MARTIAL ARTS  UNITED KINGDOM
        01 PF 035 OC M -42 kg
5
LENNAN CIARAN   WOLFPACK MARTIAL ARTS  UNITED KINGDOM
        01 PF 035 OC M -42 kg
9
TOMLINSON OSCAR   DESAPLINE MARTIAL ARTS  UNITED KINGDOM
        01 PF 035 OC M -42 kg
9
DAVIDSRIPALA JAVISON   WOLFPACK UK  UNITED KINGDOM
        01 PF 035 OC M -42 kg
9
FARRELL GABRIEL   EPIC MARTIAL ARTS  UNITED KINGDOM
        01 PF 035 OC M -42 kg
9
SUMMERS ALBERT   THANET ACADEMY OF TAEKWON-DO & KICKBOXING  UNITED KINGDOM
        01 PF 035 OC M -42 kg
9
SHARPE-MCGRAIL NOAH   WOLFPACK UK  UNITED KINGDOM
01 PF 036 OC M -47 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
01 PF 036 OC M -47 kg
1
SHERRATT ALEXANDER   TEAM SAS  UNITED KINGDOM
        01 PF 036 OC M -47 kg
2
FIRTH CRISTIANO   GB HEALTH, FITNESS & MARTIAL ARTS  UNITED KINGDOM
        01 PF 036 OC M -47 kg
3
TOMLINSON OSCAR   DESAPLINE MARTIAL ARTS  UNITED KINGDOM
        01 PF 036 OC M -47 kg
3
SUMMERS ALBERT   THANET ACADEMY OF TAEKWON-DO & KICKBOXING  UNITED KINGDOM
        01 PF 036 OC M -47 kg
5
JAMES BOURNE PRESTON   WORLD CHAMPION ACADEMY  UNITED KINGDOM
        01 PF 036 OC M -47 kg
5
DEAN LEWIS   NORTHWEST WARRIORS MARTIAL ARTS  UNITED KINGDOM
        01 PF 036 OC M -47 kg
5
AVO ASHTON   G&K MARTIAL ARTS ACADEMY  UNITED KINGDOM
        01 PF 036 OC M -47 kg
5
MCKENZIE LOGAN   WOLFPACK UK  UNITED KINGDOM
        01 PF 036 OC M -47 kg
9
THACKER ROMAN   WOLFPACK UK  UNITED KINGDOM
        01 PF 036 OC M -47 kg
9
ABBOTT HARVEY   PANTHERS KICKBOXING  UNITED KINGDOM
        01 PF 036 OC M -47 kg
9
WILSON REGAN   EPIC MARTIAL ARTS  UNITED KINGDOM
        01 PF 036 OC M -47 kg
9
OMALLEY JAMES   ASTONS KICKBOXING ACADEMY  UNITED KINGDOM
        01 PF 036 OC M -47 kg
9
CRAWFORD MAX   BRAVEHEART MARTIAL ARTS  UNITED KINGDOM
        01 PF 036 OC M -47 kg
9
SINGH DIGWA GURDIT DENIS   TIGERSTYLE SPORTS KARATE  UNITED KINGDOM
        01 PF 036 OC M -47 kg
9
SCOTT KADYN   G&K MARTIAL ARTS ACADEMY  UNITED KINGDOM
        01 PF 036 OC M -47 kg
9
MCCANN ALEX   DESAPLINE MARTIAL ARTS  UNITED KINGDOM
        01 PF 036 OC M -47 kg
17
OKEEFFE FREDDIE   THANET ACADEMY OF TAEKWON-DO & KICKBOXING  UNITED KINGDOM
        01 PF 036 OC M -47 kg
17
BECKFORD KAI   KODE RED KICKBOXING  UNITED KINGDOM
01 PF 037 OC M -52 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
01 PF 037 OC M -52 kg
1
SIMCENCO NIKITA   WATFORD FREESTYLE  UNITED KINGDOM
        01 PF 037 OC M -52 kg
2
SINGH DIGWA GURDIT DENIS   TIGERSTYLE SPORTS KARATE  UNITED KINGDOM
        01 PF 037 OC M -52 kg
3
BELL GEORGE   TEAM BRISTOL  UNITED KINGDOM
        01 PF 037 OC M -52 kg
3
BROWN LEON   NORTHWEST WARRIORS MARTIAL ARTS  UNITED KINGDOM
        01 PF 037 OC M -52 kg
5
MATHER JOSH   THANET ACADEMY OF TAEKWON-DO & KICKBOXING  UNITED KINGDOM
        01 PF 037 OC M -52 kg
5
SCOTT KADYN   G&K MARTIAL ARTS ACADEMY  UNITED KINGDOM
        01 PF 037 OC M -52 kg
5
DEAN LEWIS   NORTHWEST WARRIORS MARTIAL ARTS  UNITED KINGDOM
        01 PF 037 OC M -52 kg
5
BROWN TOM   GB HEALTH, FITNESS & MARTIAL ARTS  UNITED KINGDOM
        01 PF 037 OC M -52 kg
9
DEMETRIOU LOUI   TORFAEN DRAGONS  UNITED KINGDOM
        01 PF 037 OC M -52 kg
9
MCKENZIE LOGAN   WOLFPACK UK  UNITED KINGDOM
        01 PF 037 OC M -52 kg
9
ASGHAR HAMZA   TEAM ENERGIZE  UNITED KINGDOM
        01 PF 037 OC M -52 kg
9
OMALLEY JAMES   ASTONS KICKBOXING ACADEMY  UNITED KINGDOM
        01 PF 037 OC M -52 kg
9
HARDY ASHTON   SCOTT BREWER KICKBOXING ACADEMY  UNITED KINGDOM
        01 PF 037 OC M -52 kg
9
STEWART DANNY   BKO  UNITED KINGDOM
        01 PF 037 OC M -52 kg
9
LOCKE AIDAN   EPIC MARTIAL ARTS  UNITED KINGDOM
        01 PF 037 OC M -52 kg
9
ZMUDA PIOTR   WOLFPACK UK  UNITED KINGDOM
        01 PF 037 OC M -52 kg
17
PRITCHARD LIAM   EPIC MARTIAL ARTS  UNITED KINGDOM
        01 PF 037 OC M -52 kg
17
ROBERTS-DOWNING KYNSLEY   KODE RED KICKBOXING  UNITED KINGDOM
        01 PF 037 OC M -52 kg
17
HALLETT SAMUEL   CMA FREESTYLE  UNITED KINGDOM
        01 PF 037 OC M -52 kg
17
GREATRIX JACK   EVOLUTION MARTIAL ARTS  UNITED KINGDOM
        01 PF 037 OC M -52 kg
17
NASH ARSHAN   HICKS KARATE  UNITED KINGDOM
        01 PF 037 OC M -52 kg
17
SHERRATT ALEXANDER   TEAM SAS  UNITED KINGDOM
        01 PF 037 OC M -52 kg
17
DUTHIE KANE   KODE RED KICKBOXING  UNITED KINGDOM
        01 PF 037 OC M -52 kg
17
DAVEY ASHDEN   TORFAEN DRAGONS  UNITED KINGDOM
01 PF 038 OC M -57 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
01 PF 038 OC M -57 kg
1
BUREA GABRIEL   WATFORD FREESTYLE  UNITED KINGDOM
        01 PF 038 OC M -57 kg
2
SIMCENCO NIKITA   WATFORD FREESTYLE  UNITED KINGDOM
        01 PF 038 OC M -57 kg
3
EVERTON HADDEN   SCOTT BREWER KICKBOXING ACADEMY  UNITED KINGDOM
        01 PF 038 OC M -57 kg
3
NOONAN DANIEL   TEAM ENERGIZE  UNITED KINGDOM
        01 PF 038 OC M -57 kg
5
STEWART DANNY   BKO  UNITED KINGDOM
        01 PF 038 OC M -57 kg
5
BELL GEORGE   TEAM BRISTOL  UNITED KINGDOM
        01 PF 038 OC M -57 kg
5
SCOTT DOMINIC   TEAM BRISTOL  UNITED KINGDOM
        01 PF 038 OC M -57 kg
5
BROWN TOM   GB HEALTH, FITNESS & MARTIAL ARTS  UNITED KINGDOM
        01 PF 038 OC M -57 kg
9
DAVEY ASHDEN   TORFAEN DRAGONS  UNITED KINGDOM
        01 PF 038 OC M -57 kg
9
AUSTIN ARCHIE   WORLD CHAMPION ACADEMY  UNITED KINGDOM
        01 PF 038 OC M -57 kg
9
HEWITT THOMAS   LINCOLNSHIRE MARTIAL ARTS ACADEMY  UNITED KINGDOM
        01 PF 038 OC M -57 kg
9
THOMPSON ETHAN   IRONFIST KICKBOXING  UNITED KINGDOM
        01 PF 038 OC M -57 kg
9
BARROCLOUGH JAMES   BMMA- LEEDS  UNITED KINGDOM
        01 PF 038 OC M -57 kg
9
ZMUDA PIOTR   WOLFPACK UK  UNITED KINGDOM
        01 PF 038 OC M -57 kg
9
SMITH TYLER   G&K MARTIAL ARTS ACADEMY  UNITED KINGDOM
        01 PF 038 OC M -57 kg
9
LAWRANCE JAY   IRONFIST KICKBOXING  UNITED KINGDOM
        01 PF 038 OC M -57 kg
17
ATIQ ELIAS   NEXT GENERATION KICKBOXING  UNITED KINGDOM
        01 PF 038 OC M -57 kg
17
JAMES DYLAN   G&K MARTIAL ARTS ACADEMY  UNITED KINGDOM
        01 PF 038 OC M -57 kg
17
WOODS JOSEPH   TEAM ENERGIZE  UNITED KINGDOM
        01 PF 038 OC M -57 kg
17
ROBERTS-DOWNING KYNSLEY   KODE RED KICKBOXING  UNITED KINGDOM
        01 PF 038 OC M -57 kg
17
RUSSO LUCAS   WOLFPACK UK  UNITED KINGDOM
        01 PF 038 OC M -57 kg
17
JONES RYLAN-SHAYE   WELSH CONTACT KARATE ASSOCIATION  UNITED KINGDOM
        01 PF 038 OC M -57 kg
17
RICHARDS OLIVER   THANET ACADEMY OF TAEKWON-DO & KICKBOXING  UNITED KINGDOM
        01 PF 038 OC M -57 kg
17
ASGHAR HAMZA   TEAM ENERGIZE  UNITED KINGDOM
        01 PF 038 OC M -57 kg
17
SAINI NILAY   KODE RED KICKBOXING  UNITED KINGDOM
01 PF 039 OC M -63 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
01 PF 039 OC M -63 kg
1
CASALI MARCO   GB HEALTH, FITNESS & MARTIAL ARTS  UNITED KINGDOM
        01 PF 039 OC M -63 kg
2
WOOD JACK   CMA FREESTYLE  UNITED KINGDOM
        01 PF 039 OC M -63 kg
3
BUREA GABRIEL   WATFORD FREESTYLE  UNITED KINGDOM
        01 PF 039 OC M -63 kg
3
RUSSO LUCAS   WOLFPACK UK  UNITED KINGDOM
        01 PF 039 OC M -63 kg
5
WOODS JOSEPH   TEAM ENERGIZE  UNITED KINGDOM
        01 PF 039 OC M -63 kg
5
CUSSEN WILL   GB HEALTH, FITNESS & MARTIAL ARTS  UNITED KINGDOM
        01 PF 039 OC M -63 kg
5
RICHARDS ARCHIE   ABSOLUTE MARTIAL ARTS  UNITED KINGDOM
        01 PF 039 OC M -63 kg
5
HEWITT THOMAS   LINCOLNSHIRE MARTIAL ARTS ACADEMY  UNITED KINGDOM
        01 PF 039 OC M -63 kg
9
MORGAN OLLIE   WELSH CONTACT KARATE ASSOCIATION  UNITED KINGDOM
        01 PF 039 OC M -63 kg
9
MICHALSKI MATEUSZ   TIGERSTYLE SPORTS KARATE  UNITED KINGDOM
        01 PF 039 OC M -63 kg
9
SWETTENHAM WILLIAM   NORTHWEST WARRIORS MARTIAL ARTS  UNITED KINGDOM
        01 PF 039 OC M -63 kg
9
AUSTIN ARCHIE   WORLD CHAMPION ACADEMY  UNITED KINGDOM
        01 PF 039 OC M -63 kg
9
POTTER CALLUM   TEAM ENERGIZE  UNITED KINGDOM
        01 PF 039 OC M -63 kg
9
SAINI NILAY   KODE RED KICKBOXING  UNITED KINGDOM
        01 PF 039 OC M -63 kg
9
LEWIS TOBY   WELSH CONTACT KARATE ASSOCIATION  UNITED KINGDOM
        01 PF 039 OC M -63 kg
9
CLAYTON JAD   TEAM ENERGIZE  UNITED KINGDOM
        01 PF 039 OC M -63 kg
17
MACDONALD SEAN   EPIC MARTIAL ARTS  UNITED KINGDOM
        01 PF 039 OC M -63 kg
17
NOONAN DANIEL   TEAM ENERGIZE  UNITED KINGDOM
        01 PF 039 OC M -63 kg
17
RICHARDS OLIVER   THANET ACADEMY OF TAEKWON-DO & KICKBOXING  UNITED KINGDOM
        01 PF 039 OC M -63 kg
17
SCOTT DOMINIC   TEAM BRISTOL  UNITED KINGDOM
        01 PF 039 OC M -63 kg
17
LAWRANCE JAY   IRONFIST KICKBOXING  UNITED KINGDOM
        01 PF 039 OC M -63 kg
17
ATIQ ELIAS   NEXT GENERATION KICKBOXING  UNITED KINGDOM
        01 PF 039 OC M -63 kg
17
COZENS RILEY   EPIC MARTIAL ARTS  UNITED KINGDOM
01 PF 040 OC M -69 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
01 PF 040 OC M -69 kg
1
WOOD JACK   CMA FREESTYLE  UNITED KINGDOM
        01 PF 040 OC M -69 kg
2
CASALI MARCO   GB HEALTH, FITNESS & MARTIAL ARTS  UNITED KINGDOM
        01 PF 040 OC M -69 kg
3
PHYTHIAN HARLEE   FIGHTER TRAINING PERFORMANCE CENTRE  UNITED KINGDOM
        01 PF 040 OC M -69 kg
3
RICHARDS ARCHIE   ABSOLUTE MARTIAL ARTS  UNITED KINGDOM
        01 PF 040 OC M -69 kg
5
JONES RILEY   SRK MARTIAL ARTS  UNITED KINGDOM
        01 PF 040 OC M -69 kg
5
POTTER CALLUM   TEAM ENERGIZE  UNITED KINGDOM
        01 PF 040 OC M -69 kg
5
WILKINS LEO   G&K MARTIAL ARTS ACADEMY  UNITED KINGDOM
01 PF 041 OC M +69 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
01 PF 041 OC M +69 kg
1
PHYTHIAN HARLEE   FIGHTER TRAINING PERFORMANCE CENTRE  UNITED KINGDOM
        01 PF 041 OC M +69 kg
2
TUCKERMAN WILL   GENESIS GYM  UNITED KINGDOM
        01 PF 041 OC M +69 kg
3
BREW DAVID   TEAM ENERGIZE  UNITED KINGDOM
        01 PF 041 OC M +69 kg
3
MOODY CHARLIE   DESAPLINE MARTIAL ARTS  UNITED KINGDOM
        01 PF 041 OC M +69 kg
5
MILLER JASPER   FIGHTER TRAINING PERFORMANCE CENTRE  UNITED KINGDOM
01 PF 045 OC F -42 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
01 PF 045 OC F -42 kg
1
JESSOPP JESSIE-LEE   INFINITY MARTIAL ARTS  UNITED KINGDOM
        01 PF 045 OC F -42 kg
2
CLARK NEVE   IRONFIST KICKBOXING  UNITED KINGDOM
        01 PF 045 OC F -42 kg
3
AYERS ELAINA   G&K MARTIAL ARTS ACADEMY  UNITED KINGDOM
        01 PF 045 OC F -42 kg
3
MORLEY AMELIE   WOLFPACK UK  UNITED KINGDOM
        01 PF 045 OC F -42 kg
5
OREILLY CHLOE   TEAM SAS  UNITED KINGDOM
        01 PF 045 OC F -42 kg
5
HENRY MACY   WOLFPACK UK  UNITED KINGDOM
01 PF 046 OC F -46 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
01 PF 046 OC F -46 kg
1
OREILLY CHLOE   TEAM SAS  UNITED KINGDOM
        01 PF 046 OC F -46 kg
2
CLARK NEVE   IRONFIST KICKBOXING  UNITED KINGDOM
        01 PF 046 OC F -46 kg
3
AYERS ELAINA   G&K MARTIAL ARTS ACADEMY  UNITED KINGDOM
        01 PF 046 OC F -46 kg
3
CASALI CECILIA   GB HEALTH, FITNESS & MARTIAL ARTS  UNITED KINGDOM
        01 PF 046 OC F -46 kg
5
BROWN MADISON   BRAVEHEART MARTIAL ARTS  UNITED KINGDOM
        01 PF 046 OC F -46 kg
5
MORLEY AMELIE   WOLFPACK UK  UNITED KINGDOM
        01 PF 046 OC F -46 kg
5
HUTCHINS PHILIPPA   GB HEALTH, FITNESS & MARTIAL ARTS  UNITED KINGDOM
01 PF 047 OC F -50 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
01 PF 047 OC F -50 kg
1
DOYLE TEIA   EPIC MARTIAL ARTS  UNITED KINGDOM
        01 PF 047 OC F -50 kg
2
HERON SOPHIE   BRAVEHEART MARTIAL ARTS  UNITED KINGDOM
        01 PF 047 OC F -50 kg
3
WHEATLEY SOPHIE   WELSH CONTACT KARATE ASSOCIATION  UNITED KINGDOM
        01 PF 047 OC F -50 kg
3
HARRISON DARCEY   TEAM ENERGIZE  UNITED KINGDOM
        01 PF 047 OC F -50 kg
5
HIBBERT ISZABELLA   TEAM ENERGIZE  UNITED KINGDOM
        01 PF 047 OC F -50 kg
5
KEIGHTLEY MADELINE   HICKS KARATE  UNITED KINGDOM
        01 PF 047 OC F -50 kg
5
SHEPHERD BROOKE   EKA MARTIAL ARTS ACADEMY  UNITED KINGDOM
        01 PF 047 OC F -50 kg
5
HUTCHINS PHILIPPA   GB HEALTH, FITNESS & MARTIAL ARTS  UNITED KINGDOM
        01 PF 047 OC F -50 kg
9
CASALI CECILIA   GB HEALTH, FITNESS & MARTIAL ARTS  UNITED KINGDOM
        01 PF 047 OC F -50 kg
9
BISLEY MAIA   WOLFPACK MARTIAL ARTS  UNITED KINGDOM
01 PF 048 OC F -55 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
01 PF 048 OC F -55 kg
1
LAUDER JENNIFER   IRONFIST KICKBOXING  UNITED KINGDOM
        01 PF 048 OC F -55 kg
2
DOYLE TEIA   EPIC MARTIAL ARTS  UNITED KINGDOM
        01 PF 048 OC F -55 kg
3
HIBBERT ISZABELLA   TEAM ENERGIZE  UNITED KINGDOM
        01 PF 048 OC F -55 kg
3
BISLEY MAIA   WOLFPACK MARTIAL ARTS  UNITED KINGDOM
        01 PF 048 OC F -55 kg
5
BARBER IZABELLE   SCOTT BREWER KICKBOXING ACADEMY  UNITED KINGDOM
        01 PF 048 OC F -55 kg
5
ROE-FRENCH ISABELLE   GB HEALTH, FITNESS & MARTIAL ARTS  UNITED KINGDOM
        01 PF 048 OC F -55 kg
5
HERON SOPHIE   BRAVEHEART MARTIAL ARTS  UNITED KINGDOM
        01 PF 048 OC F -55 kg
5
ELWORTHY CAITLIN   DESAPLINE MARTIAL ARTS  UNITED KINGDOM
        01 PF 048 OC F -55 kg
9
FRITH LAILA   EKA MARTIAL ARTS ACADEMY  UNITED KINGDOM
01 PF 049 OC F -60 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
01 PF 049 OC F -60 kg
1
HAWKES ELLA   TEAM SAS  UNITED KINGDOM
        01 PF 049 OC F -60 kg
2
LAUDER JENNIFER   IRONFIST KICKBOXING  UNITED KINGDOM
        01 PF 049 OC F -60 kg
3
WILLIAMS SHAYLA   SRK MARTIAL ARTS  UNITED KINGDOM
        01 PF 049 OC F -60 kg
3
JONES KLOE   WELSH CONTACT KARATE ASSOCIATION  UNITED KINGDOM
        01 PF 049 OC F -60 kg
5
WILDE KEISHA   WELSH CONTACT KARATE ASSOCIATION  UNITED KINGDOM
        01 PF 049 OC F -60 kg
5
HOOKER KERIS   LSK MARTIAL ARTS & FITNESS  UNITED KINGDOM
        01 PF 049 OC F -60 kg
5
SOUTHARD MOLLY   TIGERSTYLE SPORTS KARATE  UNITED KINGDOM
        01 PF 049 OC F -60 kg
5
GULZAR AIYLA   WOLFPACK UK  UNITED KINGDOM
        01 PF 049 OC F -60 kg
9
ELWORTHY CAITLIN   DESAPLINE MARTIAL ARTS  UNITED KINGDOM
01 PF 050 OC F -65 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
01 PF 050 OC F -65 kg
1
JONES KLOE   WELSH CONTACT KARATE ASSOCIATION  UNITED KINGDOM
        01 PF 050 OC F -65 kg
2
HAWKES ELLA   TEAM SAS  UNITED KINGDOM
        01 PF 050 OC F -65 kg
3
BROWETT EMMA   KODE RED KICKBOXING  UNITED KINGDOM
        01 PF 050 OC F -65 kg
3
WILDE KEISHA   WELSH CONTACT KARATE ASSOCIATION  UNITED KINGDOM
        01 PF 050 OC F -65 kg
5
TORRIE MARYJANE   WOLFPACK MARTIAL ARTS  UNITED KINGDOM
        01 PF 050 OC F -65 kg
5
UPTON CONNIE   TEAM ENERGIZE  UNITED KINGDOM
        01 PF 050 OC F -65 kg
5
WILLIAMS SHAYLA   SRK MARTIAL ARTS  UNITED KINGDOM
        01 PF 050 OC F -65 kg
5
CLARK LEXIE   TEAM ENERGIZE  UNITED KINGDOM
        01 PF 050 OC F -65 kg
9
THOMAS SKYE   WELSH CONTACT KARATE ASSOCIATION  UNITED KINGDOM
        01 PF 050 OC F -65 kg
9
ELWORTHY CAITLIN   DESAPLINE MARTIAL ARTS  UNITED KINGDOM
        01 PF 050 OC F -65 kg
9
GULZAR AIYLA   WOLFPACK UK  UNITED KINGDOM
        01 PF 050 OC F -65 kg
9
KUSYK WIKTORIA   EVOLUTION MARTIAL ARTS  UNITED KINGDOM
01 PF 051 OC F +65 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
01 PF 051 OC F +65 kg
1
HARVEY SUMMER   TEAM SAS  UNITED KINGDOM
        01 PF 051 OC F +65 kg
2
THOMAS SKYE   WELSH CONTACT KARATE ASSOCIATION  UNITED KINGDOM
        01 PF 051 OC F +65 kg
3
UPTON CONNIE   TEAM ENERGIZE  UNITED KINGDOM
        01 PF 051 OC F +65 kg
3
BROWETT EMMA   KODE RED KICKBOXING  UNITED KINGDOM
        01 PF 051 OC F +65 kg
5
CLARK LEXIE   TEAM ENERGIZE  UNITED KINGDOM
        01 PF 051 OC F +65 kg
5
TORRIE MARYJANE   WOLFPACK MARTIAL ARTS  UNITED KINGDOM
        01 PF 051 OC F +65 kg
5
HARDEN DAISY   G&K MARTIAL ARTS ACADEMY  UNITED KINGDOM
        01 PF 051 OC F +65 kg
5
WALL KEELY   GB HEALTH, FITNESS & MARTIAL ARTS  UNITED KINGDOM
01 PF 053 J M -57 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
01 PF 053 J M -57 kg
1
KNOWLES HARVEY   NORTHWEST WARRIORS MARTIAL ARTS  UNITED KINGDOM
        01 PF 053 J M -57 kg
2
LENNAN AIDAN   WOLFPACK MARTIAL ARTS  UNITED KINGDOM
        01 PF 053 J M -57 kg
3
FARLEY DANNY   GENESIS GYM  UNITED KINGDOM
        01 PF 053 J M -57 kg
3
DEVET ADAM   WKO  UNITED KINGDOM
        01 PF 053 J M -57 kg
5
DANIEL FINLAY   WOLFPACK UK  UNITED KINGDOM
        01 PF 053 J M -57 kg
5
BUTTERFIELD HARLEY   BOSTON SPORT KARATE CLUB  UNITED KINGDOM
        01 PF 053 J M -57 kg
5
MARKS LOUIS   TEAM BRISTOL  UNITED KINGDOM
        01 PF 053 J M -57 kg
5
WILLMOTT BLU   ABSOLUTE MARTIAL ARTS  UNITED KINGDOM
        01 PF 053 J M -57 kg
9
OLDHAM DAINEN   KODE RED KICKBOXING  UNITED KINGDOM
        01 PF 053 J M -57 kg
9
UL-HUSSNAIN NAQVI HADI   KODE RED KICKBOXING  UNITED KINGDOM
01 PF 054 J M -63 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
01 PF 054 J M -63 kg
1
EVANS RYAN   WORLD CHAMPION ACADEMY  UNITED KINGDOM
        01 PF 054 J M -63 kg
2
PANCHAL SHIV   HICKS KARATE  UNITED KINGDOM
        01 PF 054 J M -63 kg
3
DAVIDSON RORY   WOLFPACK MARTIAL ARTS  UNITED KINGDOM
        01 PF 054 J M -63 kg
3
LOCK ADIE   TEAM ENERGIZE  UNITED KINGDOM
        01 PF 054 J M -63 kg
5
MENEZES MATTHEW   GB HEALTH, FITNESS & MARTIAL ARTS  UNITED KINGDOM
        01 PF 054 J M -63 kg
5
DAVIDSRIPALA DACIAN   WOLFPACK UK  UNITED KINGDOM
        01 PF 054 J M -63 kg
5
KNOWLES HARVEY   NORTHWEST WARRIORS MARTIAL ARTS  UNITED KINGDOM
        01 PF 054 J M -63 kg
5
HYNE MAGNUS   GB HEALTH, FITNESS & MARTIAL ARTS  UNITED KINGDOM
        01 PF 054 J M -63 kg
9
WHERLOCK LOUIS   GB HEALTH, FITNESS & MARTIAL ARTS  UNITED KINGDOM
        01 PF 054 J M -63 kg
9
O’DONNELL SEAN   BRAVEHEART MARTIAL ARTS  UNITED KINGDOM
        01 PF 054 J M -63 kg
9
ADAMS JAMIE   BKO  UNITED KINGDOM
        01 PF 054 J M -63 kg
9
CAMPBELL ZAK   LINCOLNSHIRE MARTIAL ARTS ACADEMY  UNITED KINGDOM
        01 PF 054 J M -63 kg
9
WILLMOTT BLU   ABSOLUTE MARTIAL ARTS  UNITED KINGDOM
        01 PF 054 J M -63 kg
9
DANIEL FINLAY   WOLFPACK UK  UNITED KINGDOM
        01 PF 054 J M -63 kg
9
HEWITT CHARLIE   LINCOLNSHIRE MARTIAL ARTS ACADEMY  UNITED KINGDOM
        01 PF 054 J M -63 kg
9
LENNAN AIDAN   WOLFPACK MARTIAL ARTS  UNITED KINGDOM
        01 PF 054 J M -63 kg
17
WILLIAMS CONNOR   IRONFIST KICKBOXING  UNITED KINGDOM
        01 PF 054 J M -63 kg
17
SOWDEN DEXTER   EPIC MARTIAL ARTS  UNITED KINGDOM
01 PF 055 J M -69 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
01 PF 055 J M -69 kg
1
LOCK ADIE   TEAM ENERGIZE  UNITED KINGDOM
        01 PF 055 J M -69 kg
2
HOLDEN LIAM   GB HEALTH, FITNESS & MARTIAL ARTS  UNITED KINGDOM
        01 PF 055 J M -69 kg
3
TURNER LYNDON   GB HEALTH, FITNESS & MARTIAL ARTS  UNITED KINGDOM
        01 PF 055 J M -69 kg
3
HYNE MAGNUS   GB HEALTH, FITNESS & MARTIAL ARTS  UNITED KINGDOM
        01 PF 055 J M -69 kg
5
EVANS RYAN   WORLD CHAMPION ACADEMY  UNITED KINGDOM
        01 PF 055 J M -69 kg
5
DAVIDSRIPALA DACIAN   WOLFPACK UK  UNITED KINGDOM
        01 PF 055 J M -69 kg
5
DEROSA GABRIEL   WOLFPACK UK  UNITED KINGDOM
        01 PF 055 J M -69 kg
5
DAVIDSON RORY   WOLFPACK MARTIAL ARTS  UNITED KINGDOM
        01 PF 055 J M -69 kg
9
O’DONNELL SEAN   BRAVEHEART MARTIAL ARTS  UNITED KINGDOM
        01 PF 055 J M -69 kg
9
WILLIAMS CONNOR   IRONFIST KICKBOXING  UNITED KINGDOM
        01 PF 055 J M -69 kg
9
WHERLOCK LOUIS   GB HEALTH, FITNESS & MARTIAL ARTS  UNITED KINGDOM
        01 PF 055 J M -69 kg
9
HUNT RYAN   TEAM SAS  UNITED KINGDOM
        01 PF 055 J M -69 kg
9
ADAMS JAMIE   BKO  UNITED KINGDOM
        01 PF 055 J M -69 kg
9
SAKAPAJI OWEN   NEMESIS KICKBOXING ACADEMY  UNITED KINGDOM
        01 PF 055 J M -69 kg
9
MENEZES MATTHEW   GB HEALTH, FITNESS & MARTIAL ARTS  UNITED KINGDOM
        01 PF 055 J M -69 kg
9
GARNHAM FLETCHER   EKA MARTIAL ARTS ACADEMY  UNITED KINGDOM
        01 PF 055 J M -69 kg
17
HAMMOND THOMAS   EKA MARTIAL ARTS ACADEMY  UNITED KINGDOM
        01 PF 055 J M -69 kg
17
RICHARDS JAKE   THANET ACADEMY OF TAEKWON-DO & KICKBOXING  UNITED KINGDOM
        01 PF 055 J M -69 kg
17
BAKER HARRISON   BLACKBELT LEADERS  UNITED KINGDOM
        01 PF 055 J M -69 kg
17
GREGORY ANDREW   EVOLUTION MARTIAL ARTS  UNITED KINGDOM
        01 PF 055 J M -69 kg
17
CAMPBELL ZAK   LINCOLNSHIRE MARTIAL ARTS ACADEMY  UNITED KINGDOM
        01 PF 055 J M -69 kg
17
DEMETRIOU MICHAEL   TORFAEN DRAGONS  UNITED KINGDOM
01 PF 056 J M -74 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
01 PF 056 J M -74 kg
1
HARRISON RORY   TEAM ENERGIZE  UNITED KINGDOM
        01 PF 056 J M -74 kg
2
TROMANS ALFIE   CMA FREESTYLE  UNITED KINGDOM
        01 PF 056 J M -74 kg
3
GREGORY ANDREW   EVOLUTION MARTIAL ARTS  UNITED KINGDOM
        01 PF 056 J M -74 kg
3
WILLIAMS SID   TEAM ENERGIZE  UNITED KINGDOM
        01 PF 056 J M -74 kg
5
TURNER LYNDON   GB HEALTH, FITNESS & MARTIAL ARTS  UNITED KINGDOM
        01 PF 056 J M -74 kg
5
OKEEFFE PATRICK   THANET ACADEMY OF TAEKWON-DO & KICKBOXING  UNITED KINGDOM
        01 PF 056 J M -74 kg
5
DEROSA GABRIEL   WOLFPACK UK  UNITED KINGDOM
        01 PF 056 J M -74 kg
5
STITT BEN   GALSTON GLADIATORS KICKBOXING  UNITED KINGDOM
        01 PF 056 J M -74 kg
9
RICHARDS JAKE   THANET ACADEMY OF TAEKWON-DO & KICKBOXING  UNITED KINGDOM
        01 PF 056 J M -74 kg
9
FOX MONTY   GENESIS GYM  UNITED KINGDOM
01 PF 057 J M -79 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
01 PF 057 J M -79 kg
1
HARRISON RORY   TEAM ENERGIZE  UNITED KINGDOM
        01 PF 057 J M -79 kg
2
WILLIAMS SID   TEAM ENERGIZE  UNITED KINGDOM
        01 PF 057 J M -79 kg
3
FOX MONTY   GENESIS GYM  UNITED KINGDOM
        01 PF 057 J M -79 kg
3
TROMANS ALFIE   CMA FREESTYLE  UNITED KINGDOM
        01 PF 057 J M -79 kg
5
DAVIES RHODRI   G&K MARTIAL ARTS ACADEMY  UNITED KINGDOM
01 PF 058 J M -84 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
01 PF 058 J M -84 kg
1
CASEY ANTHONY   ABSOLUTE MARTIAL ARTS  UNITED KINGDOM
        01 PF 058 J M -84 kg
2
MARTYN HARRISON   SCOTT BREWER KICKBOXING ACADEMY  UNITED KINGDOM
        01 PF 058 J M -84 kg
3
BLACK HARRY   TEAM ENERGIZE  UNITED KINGDOM
        01 PF 058 J M -84 kg
3
ALLAN OSCAR   EKA MARTIAL ARTS ACADEMY  UNITED KINGDOM
        01 PF 058 J M -84 kg
5
FOX MONTY   GENESIS GYM  UNITED KINGDOM
01 PF 059 J M -89 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
01 PF 059 J M -89 kg
1
CASEY ANTHONY   ABSOLUTE MARTIAL ARTS  UNITED KINGDOM
        01 PF 059 J M -89 kg
2
COULING KIAN   LINCOLNSHIRE MARTIAL ARTS ACADEMY  UNITED KINGDOM
        01 PF 059 J M -89 kg
3
BLACK HARRY   TEAM ENERGIZE  UNITED KINGDOM
01 PF 061 J M +94 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
01 PF 061 J M +94 kg
1
CHAMBERS TALON   FIGHTER TRAINING PERFORMANCE CENTRE  UNITED KINGDOM
        01 PF 061 J M +94 kg
2
COULING KIAN   LINCOLNSHIRE MARTIAL ARTS ACADEMY  UNITED KINGDOM
01 PF 063 J F -50 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
01 PF 063 J F -50 kg
1
TURNER MIKA   GENESIS GYM  UNITED KINGDOM
        01 PF 063 J F -50 kg
2
GRIMES MIA   NORTHWEST WARRIORS MARTIAL ARTS  UNITED KINGDOM
        01 PF 063 J F -50 kg
3
HOLT-LOWE OLIVIA   NORTHWEST WARRIORS MARTIAL ARTS  UNITED KINGDOM
        01 PF 063 J F -50 kg
3
DUNCAN-FEWSTER LOLA   DESAPLINE MARTIAL ARTS  UNITED KINGDOM
        01 PF 063 J F -50 kg
5
CAMPION ELLIS   BKO  UNITED KINGDOM
        01 PF 063 J F -50 kg
5
MARKS JASMINE   TEAM BRISTOL  UNITED KINGDOM
        01 PF 063 J F -50 kg
5
SCOTT RUBY   TEAM BRISTOL  UNITED KINGDOM
        01 PF 063 J F -50 kg
5
STONE CASEY   HICKS KARATE  UNITED KINGDOM
01 PF 064 J F -55 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
01 PF 064 J F -55 kg
1
JOHNSON MORGAN   IRONFIST KICKBOXING  UNITED KINGDOM
        01 PF 064 J F -55 kg
2
TURNER MIKA   GENESIS GYM  UNITED KINGDOM
        01 PF 064 J F -55 kg
3
SMITH CHARLOTTE   WOLFPACK UK  UNITED KINGDOM
        01 PF 064 J F -55 kg
3
JONES JAZMYN   WKO  UNITED KINGDOM
        01 PF 064 J F -55 kg
5
ASGHAR EMAAN   TEAM ENERGIZE  UNITED KINGDOM
        01 PF 064 J F -55 kg
5
SCOTT RUBY   TEAM BRISTOL  UNITED KINGDOM
        01 PF 064 J F -55 kg
5
GREEN MADDIE   BKS MARTIAL ARTS AND FITNESS  UNITED KINGDOM
        01 PF 064 J F -55 kg
5
HOLT-LOWE OLIVIA   NORTHWEST WARRIORS MARTIAL ARTS  UNITED KINGDOM
        01 PF 064 J F -55 kg
9
GRIMES MIA   NORTHWEST WARRIORS MARTIAL ARTS  UNITED KINGDOM
        01 PF 064 J F -55 kg
9
CAMPION ELLIS   BKO  UNITED KINGDOM
        01 PF 064 J F -55 kg
9
BROWN MAGGIE   RINGWOOD KICKBOXING ORGANISATION  UNITED KINGDOM
01 PF 065 J F -60 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
01 PF 065 J F -60 kg
1
HOLMES FREYA   TEAM ENERGIZE  UNITED KINGDOM
        01 PF 065 J F -60 kg
2
SETHI ROMA   GENESIS GYM  UNITED KINGDOM
        01 PF 065 J F -60 kg
3
HAWORTH HOLLIE   BLUE BLOOD  UNITED KINGDOM
        01 PF 065 J F -60 kg
3
GREATRIX EMILY   EVOLUTION MARTIAL ARTS  UNITED KINGDOM
        01 PF 065 J F -60 kg
5
MADDOCKS SHONA   G&K MARTIAL ARTS ACADEMY  UNITED KINGDOM
        01 PF 065 J F -60 kg
5
JOHNSON MORGAN   IRONFIST KICKBOXING  UNITED KINGDOM
        01 PF 065 J F -60 kg
5
SMITH CHARLOTTE   WOLFPACK UK  UNITED KINGDOM
01 PF 066 J F -65 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
01 PF 066 J F -65 kg
1
HARVEY ELLIE   TEAM SAS  UNITED KINGDOM
        01 PF 066 J F -65 kg
2
HOLMES FREYA   TEAM ENERGIZE  UNITED KINGDOM
        01 PF 066 J F -65 kg
3
BOOTH OLIVIA   BOLTON DRAGONS  UNITED KINGDOM
        01 PF 066 J F -65 kg
3
SETHI ROMA   GENESIS GYM  UNITED KINGDOM
        01 PF 066 J F -65 kg
5
COPLAND HANNAH   BKS MARTIAL ARTS AND FITNESS  UNITED KINGDOM
        01 PF 066 J F -65 kg
5
MOLONEY KEIRA   ABSOLUTE MARTIAL ARTS  UNITED KINGDOM
        01 PF 066 J F -65 kg
5
HAWORTH HOLLIE   BLUE BLOOD  UNITED KINGDOM
        01 PF 066 J F -65 kg
5
BUXTON SHAMARI   FIGHTER TRAINING PERFORMANCE CENTRE  UNITED KINGDOM
        01 PF 066 J F -65 kg
9
WALTERS ISABELLE   GENESIS GYM  UNITED KINGDOM
01 PF 067 J F -70 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
01 PF 067 J F -70 kg
1
HARVEY ELLIE   TEAM SAS  UNITED KINGDOM
        01 PF 067 J F -70 kg
2
JONES DARCIE   SRK MARTIAL ARTS  UNITED KINGDOM
        01 PF 067 J F -70 kg
3
WALTERS ISABELLE   GENESIS GYM  UNITED KINGDOM
        01 PF 067 J F -70 kg
3
GREEN OLIVIA   EVOLUTION MARTIAL ARTS  UNITED KINGDOM
        01 PF 067 J F -70 kg
5
BUXTON SHAMARI   FIGHTER TRAINING PERFORMANCE CENTRE  UNITED KINGDOM
        01 PF 067 J F -70 kg
5
BOOTH OLIVIA   BOLTON DRAGONS  UNITED KINGDOM
        01 PF 067 J F -70 kg
5
WRIGHT MEGAN   TEAM ENERGIZE  UNITED KINGDOM
        01 PF 067 J F -70 kg
5
NOONAN CAITLIN   TIGERSTYLE SPORTS KARATE  UNITED KINGDOM
01 PF 068 J F +70 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
01 PF 068 J F +70 kg
1
DOWNES CAITLIN   ABSOLUTE MARTIAL ARTS  UNITED KINGDOM
        01 PF 068 J F +70 kg
2
GREEN OLIVIA   EVOLUTION MARTIAL ARTS  UNITED KINGDOM
        01 PF 068 J F +70 kg
3
JONES DARCIE   SRK MARTIAL ARTS  UNITED KINGDOM
        01 PF 068 J F +70 kg
3
NOONAN CAITLIN   TIGERSTYLE SPORTS KARATE  UNITED KINGDOM
01 PF 070 S M -57 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
01 PF 070 S M -57 kg
1
KERR ETHAN   TEAM SAS  UNITED KINGDOM
        01 PF 070 S M -57 kg
2
BENNETT SAM   TEAM ENERGIZE  UNITED KINGDOM
        01 PF 070 S M -57 kg
3
LENNAN AIDAN   WOLFPACK MARTIAL ARTS  UNITED KINGDOM
        01 PF 070 S M -57 kg
3
DEVET ADAM   WKO  UNITED KINGDOM
        01 PF 070 S M -57 kg
5
KNOWLES HARVEY   NORTHWEST WARRIORS MARTIAL ARTS  UNITED KINGDOM
        01 PF 070 S M -57 kg
5
FREELEY JAYDEN   INFINITY MARTIAL ARTS  UNITED KINGDOM
        01 PF 070 S M -57 kg
5
HICKMAN BEN   ASTONS KICKBOXING ACADEMY  UNITED KINGDOM
01 PF 071 S M -63 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
01 PF 071 S M -63 kg
1
EVANS RYAN   WORLD CHAMPION ACADEMY  UNITED KINGDOM
        01 PF 071 S M -63 kg
2
LOCK ADIE   TEAM ENERGIZE  UNITED KINGDOM
        01 PF 071 S M -63 kg
3
PANCHAL SHIV   HICKS KARATE  UNITED KINGDOM
        01 PF 071 S M -63 kg
3
WOOLLEY MATTHEW   TEAM ENERGIZE  UNITED KINGDOM
        01 PF 071 S M -63 kg
5
BENNETT SAM   TEAM ENERGIZE  UNITED KINGDOM
        01 PF 071 S M -63 kg
5
REYNOLDS SEAN   WOLFPACK UK  UNITED KINGDOM
        01 PF 071 S M -63 kg
5
GODWIN DAN   FOCUS MARTIAL ARTS & FITNESS  UNITED KINGDOM
        01 PF 071 S M -63 kg
5
KERR ETHAN   TEAM SAS  UNITED KINGDOM
        01 PF 071 S M -63 kg
9
TAYLOR DECLAN   CMA FREESTYLE  UNITED KINGDOM
01 PF 072 S M -69 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
01 PF 072 S M -69 kg
1
BUCKLEY JACK   TEAM SAS  UNITED KINGDOM
        01 PF 072 S M -69 kg
2
WOOLLEY MATTHEW   TEAM ENERGIZE  UNITED KINGDOM
        01 PF 072 S M -69 kg
3
FINDLAY DAVID   BLUE BLOOD  UNITED KINGDOM
        01 PF 072 S M -69 kg
3
WOOD MITCHELL   CMA FREESTYLE  UNITED KINGDOM
        01 PF 072 S M -69 kg
5
HARRISON RORY   TEAM ENERGIZE  UNITED KINGDOM
        01 PF 072 S M -69 kg
5
REYNOLDS SEAN   WOLFPACK UK  UNITED KINGDOM
        01 PF 072 S M -69 kg
5
HOLDEN LIAM   GB HEALTH, FITNESS & MARTIAL ARTS  UNITED KINGDOM
        01 PF 072 S M -69 kg
5
STEVENS BRANDON   G&K MARTIAL ARTS ACADEMY  UNITED KINGDOM
        01 PF 072 S M -69 kg
9
LEWIS HARLEY   WELSH CONTACT KARATE ASSOCIATION  UNITED KINGDOM
        01 PF 072 S M -69 kg
9
GODWIN DAN   FOCUS MARTIAL ARTS & FITNESS  UNITED KINGDOM
        01 PF 072 S M -69 kg
9
TAYLOR ZACH   BKS MARTIAL ARTS AND FITNESS  UNITED KINGDOM
        01 PF 072 S M -69 kg
9
RAGURAJ THEBEKSHAN   WOLFPACK UK  UNITED KINGDOM
01 PF 073 S M -74 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
01 PF 073 S M -74 kg
1
HEESOM FIN   BLUE BLOOD  UNITED KINGDOM
        01 PF 073 S M -74 kg
2
ROBERTS JACOB   PAUL ROBERTS MODERN MARTIAL ARTS  UNITED KINGDOM
        01 PF 073 S M -74 kg
3
WILLIAMS SID   TEAM ENERGIZE  UNITED KINGDOM
        01 PF 073 S M -74 kg
3
ROBERTS KYLE   TEAM ENERGIZE  UNITED KINGDOM
        01 PF 073 S M -74 kg
5
PEPLOE GEORGE   BKO  UNITED KINGDOM
        01 PF 073 S M -74 kg
5
FINDLAY DAVID   BLUE BLOOD  UNITED KINGDOM
        01 PF 073 S M -74 kg
5
BUCKLEY JACK   TEAM SAS  UNITED KINGDOM
        01 PF 073 S M -74 kg
5
RAGURAJ THEBEKSHAN   WOLFPACK UK  UNITED KINGDOM
        01 PF 073 S M -74 kg
9
LEWIS HARLEY   WELSH CONTACT KARATE ASSOCIATION  UNITED KINGDOM
        01 PF 073 S M -74 kg
9
SMITH PAUL   NEMESIS KICKBOXING ACADEMY  UNITED KINGDOM
        01 PF 073 S M -74 kg
9
MATTHEWSON LUKE   ASTONS KICKBOXING ACADEMY  UNITED KINGDOM
        01 PF 073 S M -74 kg
9
WALSH LEIGH   NEMESIS KICKBOXING ACADEMY  UNITED KINGDOM
01 PF 074 S M -79 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
01 PF 074 S M -79 kg
1
PEPLOE GEORGE   BKO  UNITED KINGDOM
        01 PF 074 S M -79 kg
2
MEEKIN JAMES   WOLFPACK UK  UNITED KINGDOM
        01 PF 074 S M -79 kg
3
DALTON JACK   LINCOLNSHIRE MARTIAL ARTS ACADEMY  UNITED KINGDOM
        01 PF 074 S M -79 kg
3
CHIRIPAL RAJA   GENESIS GYM  UNITED KINGDOM
        01 PF 074 S M -79 kg
5
ROBERTS KYLE   TEAM ENERGIZE  UNITED KINGDOM
        01 PF 074 S M -79 kg
5
DUNCAN-FEWSTER FLYNN   DESAPLINE MARTIAL ARTS  UNITED KINGDOM
        01 PF 074 S M -79 kg
9
SAWYERS BEN   NEXT GENERATION KICKBOXING  UNITED KINGDOM
        01 PF 074 S M -79 kg
9
MATTHEWSON LUKE   ASTONS KICKBOXING ACADEMY  UNITED KINGDOM
        01 PF 074 S M -79 kg
9
SMITH PAUL   NEMESIS KICKBOXING ACADEMY  UNITED KINGDOM
        01 PF 074 S M -79 kg
9
AITCHESON DANIEL   NEXT GENERATION KICKBOXING  UNITED KINGDOM
01 PF 075 S M -84 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
01 PF 075 S M -84 kg
1
MEEKIN JAMES   WOLFPACK UK  UNITED KINGDOM
        01 PF 075 S M -84 kg
2
PRINCE BRANDON   FIGHTING FALCONS SCHOOL OF MARTIAL ARTS  UNITED KINGDOM
        01 PF 075 S M -84 kg
3
SINDERBY DANIEL   TORFAEN DRAGONS  UNITED KINGDOM
        01 PF 075 S M -84 kg
3
OGRADY RYAN   BASINGSTOKE FREESTYLE KICKBOXING  UNITED KINGDOM
        01 PF 075 S M -84 kg
5
POPE AIDEN   DESAPLINE MARTIAL ARTS  UNITED KINGDOM
        01 PF 075 S M -84 kg
5
YOUNG NATHAN   WELSH CONTACT KARATE ASSOCIATION  UNITED KINGDOM
        01 PF 075 S M -84 kg
5
DUNCAN-FEWSTER FLYNN   DESAPLINE MARTIAL ARTS  UNITED KINGDOM
        01 PF 075 S M -84 kg
5
CHIRIPAL RAJA   GENESIS GYM  UNITED KINGDOM
        01 PF 075 S M -84 kg
9
WILSON DAVID   EKA MARTIAL ARTS ACADEMY  UNITED KINGDOM
        01 PF 075 S M -84 kg
9
MIR OMAN   BMMA- LEEDS  UNITED KINGDOM
        01 PF 075 S M -84 kg
9
ABBOTT HARLEIGH   PANTHERS KICKBOXING  UNITED KINGDOM
        01 PF 075 S M -84 kg
9
SAWYERS BEN   NEXT GENERATION KICKBOXING  UNITED KINGDOM
        01 PF 075 S M -84 kg
9
EASTGATE JONATHAN TYLER   WATFORD FREESTYLE  UNITED KINGDOM
        01 PF 075 S M -84 kg
9
BROWN GILLES   WOLFPACK MARTIAL ARTS  UNITED KINGDOM
        01 PF 075 S M -84 kg
9
WHITE LEWIS   EKA MARTIAL ARTS ACADEMY  UNITED KINGDOM
01 PF 076 S M -89 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
01 PF 076 S M -89 kg
1
PRINCE BRANDON   FIGHTING FALCONS SCHOOL OF MARTIAL ARTS  UNITED KINGDOM
        01 PF 076 S M -89 kg
2
YOUNG NATHAN   WELSH CONTACT KARATE ASSOCIATION  UNITED KINGDOM
        01 PF 076 S M -89 kg
3
ARMSTRONG NATHAN   TEAM ENERGIZE  UNITED KINGDOM
        01 PF 076 S M -89 kg
3
EASTGATE JONATHAN TYLER   WATFORD FREESTYLE  UNITED KINGDOM
        01 PF 076 S M -89 kg
5
SINDERBY DANIEL   TORFAEN DRAGONS  UNITED KINGDOM
        01 PF 076 S M -89 kg
5
BROWN GILLES   WOLFPACK MARTIAL ARTS  UNITED KINGDOM
01 PF 077 S M -94 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
01 PF 077 S M -94 kg
1
ASTON CHRISTOPHER   ASTONS KICKBOXING ACADEMY  UNITED KINGDOM
        01 PF 077 S M -94 kg
2
O’CONNOR JOSHUA   TEAM ENERGIZE  UNITED KINGDOM
        01 PF 077 S M -94 kg
3
ARMSTRONG NATHAN   TEAM ENERGIZE  UNITED KINGDOM
        01 PF 077 S M -94 kg
3
DILLON DAN   DESAPLINE MARTIAL ARTS  UNITED KINGDOM
        01 PF 077 S M -94 kg
5
INGHAM LUKE   BLACKBELT LEADERS  UNITED KINGDOM
01 PF 078 S M +94 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
01 PF 078 S M +94 kg
1
ASTON CHRISTOPHER   ASTONS KICKBOXING ACADEMY  UNITED KINGDOM
        01 PF 078 S M +94 kg
2
O’CONNOR JOSHUA   TEAM ENERGIZE  UNITED KINGDOM
        01 PF 078 S M +94 kg
3
INGHAM LUKE   BLACKBELT LEADERS  UNITED KINGDOM
        01 PF 078 S M +94 kg
3
WALKER LYLE   WOLFPACK MARTIAL ARTS  UNITED KINGDOM
01 PF 080 S F -50 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
01 PF 080 S F -50 kg
1
DUNCAN-FEWSTER LOLA   DESAPLINE MARTIAL ARTS  UNITED KINGDOM
        01 PF 080 S F -50 kg
2
SMITH TAYLOR   WORLD CHAMPION ACADEMY  UNITED KINGDOM
        01 PF 080 S F -50 kg
3
MCCORMICK JEMMA   NEMESIS KICKBOXING ACADEMY  UNITED KINGDOM
        01 PF 080 S F -50 kg
3
SWINBURNE JEMMA   WOLFPACK MARTIAL ARTS  UNITED KINGDOM
        01 PF 080 S F -50 kg
5
SHEIKH AROUSH   WOLFPACK MARTIAL ARTS  UNITED KINGDOM
        01 PF 080 S F -50 kg
5
STONE CASEY   HICKS KARATE  UNITED KINGDOM
        01 PF 080 S F -50 kg
5
CHORALLA NIKOLA   NEXT GENERATION KICKBOXING  UNITED KINGDOM
01 PF 081 S F -55 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
01 PF 081 S F -55 kg
1
CHANDLER GRACE   TEAM BRISTOL  UNITED KINGDOM
        01 PF 081 S F -55 kg
2
SMITH JESSICA   WOLFPACK MARTIAL ARTS  UNITED KINGDOM
        01 PF 081 S F -55 kg
3
DOYLE ELLIE   EPIC MARTIAL ARTS  UNITED KINGDOM
        01 PF 081 S F -55 kg
3
BREWER VICTORIA   SCOTT BREWER KICKBOXING ACADEMY  UNITED KINGDOM
        01 PF 081 S F -55 kg
5
THOMAS BECKY   G&K MARTIAL ARTS ACADEMY  UNITED KINGDOM
        01 PF 081 S F -55 kg
5
KILLICK STEPHANIE   NEXT GENERATION KICKBOXING  UNITED KINGDOM
01 PF 082 S F -60 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
01 PF 082 S F -60 kg
1
SMITH JESSICA   WOLFPACK MARTIAL ARTS  UNITED KINGDOM
        01 PF 082 S F -60 kg
2
CHANDLER GRACE   TEAM BRISTOL  UNITED KINGDOM
        01 PF 082 S F -60 kg
3
RUTHERFORD IMOGEN   LINCOLNSHIRE MARTIAL ARTS ACADEMY  UNITED KINGDOM
        01 PF 082 S F -60 kg
3
FAIRCLOUGH ABBIE   WOLFPACK MARTIAL ARTS  UNITED KINGDOM
        01 PF 082 S F -60 kg
5
DOYLE ELLIE   EPIC MARTIAL ARTS  UNITED KINGDOM
        01 PF 082 S F -60 kg
5
DAVID EMILY   WKO  UNITED KINGDOM
        01 PF 082 S F -60 kg
5
RICMOND-CHENNELLS AMY   EKA MARTIAL ARTS ACADEMY  UNITED KINGDOM
        01 PF 082 S F -60 kg
5
KILLICK STEPHANIE   NEXT GENERATION KICKBOXING  UNITED KINGDOM
01 PF 083 S F -65 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
01 PF 083 S F -65 kg
1
HARVEY ELLIE   TEAM SAS  UNITED KINGDOM
        01 PF 083 S F -65 kg
2
MOLONEY KEIRA   ABSOLUTE MARTIAL ARTS  UNITED KINGDOM
        01 PF 083 S F -65 kg
3
DAVID EMILY   WKO  UNITED KINGDOM
        01 PF 083 S F -65 kg
3
HICKMAN ATLANTA   HICKS KARATE  UNITED KINGDOM
        01 PF 083 S F -65 kg
5
MILNER ELLIE   WOLFPACK UK  UNITED KINGDOM
        01 PF 083 S F -65 kg
5
FAIRCLOUGH ABBIE   WOLFPACK MARTIAL ARTS  UNITED KINGDOM
01 PF 084 S F -70 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
01 PF 084 S F -70 kg
1
GREGORY EMILY   EVOLUTION MARTIAL ARTS  UNITED KINGDOM
        01 PF 084 S F -70 kg
2
HARVEY ELLIE   TEAM SAS  UNITED KINGDOM
        01 PF 084 S F -70 kg
3
BALAN ELENA   BMMA- LEEDS  UNITED KINGDOM
        01 PF 084 S F -70 kg
3
HENDRY KAITLYN   ENDURANCE KICKBOXING ABERDEEN  UNITED KINGDOM
        01 PF 084 S F -70 kg
5
MILNER ELLIE   WOLFPACK UK  UNITED KINGDOM
        01 PF 084 S F -70 kg
5
WEEKES DAISY   BMMA- LEEDS  UNITED KINGDOM
01 PF 085 S F +70 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
01 PF 085 S F +70 kg
1
ASHTON FRANKIE   TEAM ENERGIZE  UNITED KINGDOM
        01 PF 085 S F +70 kg
2
GREGORY EMILY   EVOLUTION MARTIAL ARTS  UNITED KINGDOM
        01 PF 085 S F +70 kg
3
BALAN ELENA   BMMA- LEEDS  UNITED KINGDOM
        01 PF 085 S F +70 kg
3
DOWNES CAITLIN   ABSOLUTE MARTIAL ARTS  UNITED KINGDOM
        01 PF 085 S F +70 kg
5
WILLIAMS BETHAN   WELSH CONTACT KARATE ASSOCIATION  UNITED KINGDOM
        01 PF 085 S F +70 kg
5
SLATER PARIS   FIGHTER TRAINING PERFORMANCE CENTRE  UNITED KINGDOM
        01 PF 085 S F +70 kg
5
MOSS NICOLE   WORLD CHAMPION ACADEMY  UNITED KINGDOM
        01 PF 085 S F +70 kg
5
HERSHAW MOLLY   EPIC MARTIAL ARTS  UNITED KINGDOM
        01 PF 085 S F +70 kg
9
JACKMAN ELLIE   WOLFPACK UK  UNITED KINGDOM
01 PF 087 V M -63 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
01 PF 087 V M -63 kg
1
BUTTERFIELD CRAIG   BOSTON SPORT KARATE CLUB  UNITED KINGDOM
        01 PF 087 V M -63 kg
2
EVANS STEVEN   NEMESIS KICKBOXING ACADEMY  UNITED KINGDOM
01 PF 088 V M -74 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
01 PF 088 V M -74 kg
1
MERRYWEATHER DARRELL   TEAM SAS  UNITED KINGDOM
        01 PF 088 V M -74 kg
2
DESA ANDY   DESAPLINE MARTIAL ARTS  UNITED KINGDOM
        01 PF 088 V M -74 kg
3
HADLEY DAVID   TEAM ENERGIZE  UNITED KINGDOM
        01 PF 088 V M -74 kg
3
OGRADY CHRIS   BASINGSTOKE FREESTYLE KICKBOXING  UNITED KINGDOM
        01 PF 088 V M -74 kg
5
MORRIS NEIL   BLACKBELT LEADERS  UNITED KINGDOM
        01 PF 088 V M -74 kg
5
CASSIE CARL   NEMESIS KICKBOXING ACADEMY  UNITED KINGDOM
        01 PF 088 V M -74 kg
5
CAMPION RORY   BKO  UNITED KINGDOM
01 PF 089 V M -84 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
01 PF 089 V M -84 kg
1
OGRADY CHRIS   BASINGSTOKE FREESTYLE KICKBOXING  UNITED KINGDOM
        01 PF 089 V M -84 kg
2
MERRYWEATHER DARRELL   TEAM SAS  UNITED KINGDOM
        01 PF 089 V M -84 kg
3
CAMPION RORY   BKO  UNITED KINGDOM
        01 PF 089 V M -84 kg
3
ROSHIER STUART   BASINGSTOKE FREESTYLE KICKBOXING  UNITED KINGDOM
        01 PF 089 V M -84 kg
5
FEWSTER BARRIE   DESAPLINE MARTIAL ARTS  UNITED KINGDOM
        01 PF 089 V M -84 kg
5
HADLEY DAVID   TEAM ENERGIZE  UNITED KINGDOM
01 PF 090 V M -94 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
01 PF 090 V M -94 kg
1
ROSHIER STUART   BASINGSTOKE FREESTYLE KICKBOXING  UNITED KINGDOM
        01 PF 090 V M -94 kg
2
MORRISON JASON   BOLTON DRAGONS  UNITED KINGDOM
        01 PF 090 V M -94 kg
3
NICHOLSON RYAN KIT MACKIE   BOLTON DRAGONS  UNITED KINGDOM
        01 PF 090 V M -94 kg
3
SAVAGE PETER   ASTONS KICKBOXING ACADEMY  UNITED KINGDOM
01 PF 091 V M 94KG
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
01 PF 091 V M 94KG
1
NICHOLSON RYAN KIT MACKIE   BOLTON DRAGONS  UNITED KINGDOM
        01 PF 091 V M 94KG
2
SAVAGE PETER   ASTONS KICKBOXING ACADEMY  UNITED KINGDOM
        01 PF 091 V M 94KG
3
BREW IAN   TEAM ENERGIZE  UNITED KINGDOM
01 PF 092 V M +94 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
01 PF 092 V M +94 kg
1
SAVAGE PETER   ASTONS KICKBOXING ACADEMY  UNITED KINGDOM
        01 PF 092 V M +94 kg
2
BREW IAN   TEAM ENERGIZE  UNITED KINGDOM
01 PF 093 V F -65 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
01 PF 093 V F -65 kg
1
FERIOLI ELIZABETH   RINGWOOD KICKBOXING ORGANISATION  UNITED KINGDOM
        01 PF 093 V F -65 kg
2
CARRERA CARRILLO MARIA   CARRERAS STUDIO - MARTIAL ARTS  UNITED KINGDOM
01 PF 094 V F +65 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
01 PF 094 V F +65 kg
1
KUSYK IZABELA   EVOLUTION MARTIAL ARTS  UNITED KINGDOM
        01 PF 094 V F +65 kg
2
FINNIGAN ANNE   CARRERAS STUDIO - MARTIAL ARTS  UNITED KINGDOM
02 LC 083 YC M -28 Kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
02 LC 083 YC M -28 Kg
1
TOMI FILLIP   EPIC MARTIAL ARTS  UNITED KINGDOM
        02 LC 083 YC M -28 Kg
2
MCGUIRE NICHOLAS   BRAVEHEART MARTIAL ARTS  UNITED KINGDOM
        02 LC 083 YC M -28 Kg
3
HUMPHRYS SAMUEL   LINCOLNSHIRE MARTIAL ARTS ACADEMY  UNITED KINGDOM
        02 LC 083 YC M -28 Kg
3
PANCHAL RAVI   HICKS KARATE  UNITED KINGDOM
02 LC 084 YC M -32 Kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
02 LC 084 YC M -32 Kg
1
PANCHAL RAVI   HICKS KARATE  UNITED KINGDOM
        02 LC 084 YC M -32 Kg
2
TYAS KAI   ECKA  UNITED KINGDOM
        02 LC 084 YC M -32 Kg
3
GREENWELL CHARLIE   NORTHEAST KICKBOXING ACADEMY  UNITED KINGDOM
        02 LC 084 YC M -32 Kg
3
PIS O JACE   SUPREME KICKBOXING  UNITED KINGDOM
        02 LC 084 YC M -32 Kg
5
FRAMPTON JACK   ECKA  UNITED KINGDOM
        02 LC 084 YC M -32 Kg
5
MCGUIRE NICHOLAS   BRAVEHEART MARTIAL ARTS  UNITED KINGDOM
02 LC 085 YC M -37 Kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
02 LC 085 YC M -37 Kg
1
HAWKES DANIEL   TEAM SAS  UNITED KINGDOM
        02 LC 085 YC M -37 Kg
2
LEE HUEY   NORTHEAST KICKBOXING ACADEMY  UNITED KINGDOM
        02 LC 085 YC M -37 Kg
3
PIKE LUCAS   PANTHERS MARTIAL ARTS ACADEMY  UNITED KINGDOM
        02 LC 085 YC M -37 Kg
3
FLANAGAN EDWARD   TEAM ENERGIZE  UNITED KINGDOM
        02 LC 085 YC M -37 Kg
5
STRUDWICK JAKE   TIGERSTYLE SPORTS KARATE  UNITED KINGDOM
        02 LC 085 YC M -37 Kg
5
WILLIAMS HENRY   ECKA  UNITED KINGDOM
        02 LC 085 YC M -37 Kg
5
MARTIN JAKE   NORTHWEST WARRIORS MARTIAL ARTS  UNITED KINGDOM
02 LC 086 YC M -42 Kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
02 LC 086 YC M -42 Kg
1
CAMBRIDGE KENZO   BRAVEHEART MARTIAL ARTS  UNITED KINGDOM
        02 LC 086 YC M -42 Kg
2
LAMEY ROMAN   TEAM SAS  UNITED KINGDOM
        02 LC 086 YC M -42 Kg
3
ZIOBRO MAGALHAES THEO   EVOLUTION MARTIAL ARTS  UNITED KINGDOM
        02 LC 086 YC M -42 Kg
3
O’CONNOR FLYNN   SCOTT BREWER KICKBOXING ACADEMY  UNITED KINGDOM
        02 LC 086 YC M -42 Kg
5
DOCHERTY CAELAN   BRAVEHEART MARTIAL ARTS  UNITED KINGDOM
        02 LC 086 YC M -42 Kg
5
THOMSON AARON   WOLFPACK MARTIAL ARTS  UNITED KINGDOM
        02 LC 086 YC M -42 Kg
5
KRUG JAKUB   WOLFPACK MARTIAL ARTS  UNITED KINGDOM
02 LC 087 YC M -47 Kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
02 LC 087 YC M -47 Kg
1
CAMBRIDGE KENZO   BRAVEHEART MARTIAL ARTS  UNITED KINGDOM
        02 LC 087 YC M -47 Kg
2
LAMEY ROMAN   TEAM SAS  UNITED KINGDOM
        02 LC 087 YC M -47 Kg
3
DOCHERTY CAELAN   BRAVEHEART MARTIAL ARTS  UNITED KINGDOM
02 LC 088 YC M +47 Kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
02 LC 088 YC M +47 Kg
1
CLAYTON OSCAR   FIGHTING FIT ACADEMY  UNITED KINGDOM
        02 LC 088 YC M +47 Kg
2
DOSPINESCU DARIO   ECKA  UNITED KINGDOM
        02 LC 088 YC M +47 Kg
3
ZIELINSKI OSKAR   TIGERSTYLE SPORTS KARATE  UNITED KINGDOM
02 LC 089 YC F -28 Kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
02 LC 089 YC F -28 Kg
1
WEATHERHEAD-FAZA ABBIE   TEAM ENERGIZE  UNITED KINGDOM
        02 LC 089 YC F -28 Kg
2
PRITCHARD INDI   EPIC MARTIAL ARTS  UNITED KINGDOM
02 LC 090 YC F -32 Kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
02 LC 090 YC F -32 Kg
1
WEATHERHEAD-FAZA ABBIE   TEAM ENERGIZE  UNITED KINGDOM
        02 LC 090 YC F -32 Kg
2
TREADWELL OLIVIA   PANTHERS MARTIAL ARTS ACADEMY  UNITED KINGDOM
        02 LC 090 YC F -32 Kg
3
PRITCHARD INDI   EPIC MARTIAL ARTS  UNITED KINGDOM
02 LC 091 YC F -37 Kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
02 LC 091 YC F -37 Kg
1
THOMSON KEIRA   WOLFPACK MARTIAL ARTS  UNITED KINGDOM
        02 LC 091 YC F -37 Kg
2
HOOKER ISADORE   LSK MARTIAL ARTS & FITNESS  UNITED KINGDOM
02 LC 093 YC F -47 Kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
02 LC 093 YC F -47 Kg
1
LOYD LOLA   TEAM SAS  UNITED KINGDOM
        02 LC 093 YC F -47 Kg
2
DREVER FREYA   WOLFPACK MARTIAL ARTS  UNITED KINGDOM
02 LC 095 OC M -32 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
02 LC 095 OC M -32 kg
1
MORRISON LAUREY JAY   BOLTON DRAGONS  UNITED KINGDOM
        02 LC 095 OC M -32 kg
2
BESWICK JAXON   NORTHWEST WARRIORS MARTIAL ARTS  UNITED KINGDOM
        02 LC 095 OC M -32 kg
3
STARTIN ARCHIE   TEAM SAS  UNITED KINGDOM
        02 LC 095 OC M -32 kg
3
SAYFRITZ AUSTIN   PANTHERS MARTIAL ARTS ACADEMY  UNITED KINGDOM
02 LC 096 OC M -37 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
02 LC 096 OC M -37 kg
1
WEATHERHEAD-FAZA HARRY   TEAM ENERGIZE  UNITED KINGDOM
        02 LC 096 OC M -37 kg
2
FARRELL GABRIEL   EPIC MARTIAL ARTS  UNITED KINGDOM
        02 LC 096 OC M -37 kg
3
MCKINNON ZACH   BKS MARTIAL ARTS AND FITNESS  UNITED KINGDOM
        02 LC 096 OC M -37 kg
3
LENNAN CIARAN   WOLFPACK MARTIAL ARTS  UNITED KINGDOM
        02 LC 096 OC M -37 kg
5
STARTIN ARCHIE   TEAM SAS  UNITED KINGDOM
        02 LC 096 OC M -37 kg
5
HOOKER HARLEE   LSK MARTIAL ARTS & FITNESS  UNITED KINGDOM
02 LC 097 OC M -42 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
02 LC 097 OC M -42 kg
1
FIRTH CRISTIANO   GB HEALTH, FITNESS & MARTIAL ARTS  UNITED KINGDOM
        02 LC 097 OC M -42 kg
2
SWABY KOBY   URBAN MARTIAL ARTS SCHOOLS  UNITED KINGDOM
        02 LC 097 OC M -42 kg
3
LENNAN CIARAN   WOLFPACK MARTIAL ARTS  UNITED KINGDOM
        02 LC 097 OC M -42 kg
3
SUMMERS ALBERT   THANET ACADEMY OF TAEKWON-DO & KICKBOXING  UNITED KINGDOM
        02 LC 097 OC M -42 kg
5
JAMES BOURNE PRESTON   WORLD CHAMPION ACADEMY  UNITED KINGDOM
        02 LC 097 OC M -42 kg
5
FARRELL GABRIEL   EPIC MARTIAL ARTS  UNITED KINGDOM
        02 LC 097 OC M -42 kg
5
PETTIT FREDDIE   THANET ACADEMY OF TAEKWON-DO & KICKBOXING  UNITED KINGDOM
        02 LC 097 OC M -42 kg
5
WAWRUCH WIKTOR   PANTHERS MARTIAL ARTS ACADEMY  UNITED KINGDOM
        02 LC 097 OC M -42 kg
9
SHARPE-MCGRAIL NOAH   WOLFPACK UK  UNITED KINGDOM
        02 LC 097 OC M -42 kg
9
RICHARDS ROCCO   ABSOLUTE MARTIAL ARTS  UNITED KINGDOM
02 LC 098 OC M -47 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
02 LC 098 OC M -47 kg
1
SINGH DIGWA GURDIT DENIS   TIGERSTYLE SPORTS KARATE  UNITED KINGDOM
        02 LC 098 OC M -47 kg
2
ABBOTT HARVEY   PANTHERS KICKBOXING  UNITED KINGDOM
        02 LC 098 OC M -47 kg
3
CRAWFORD MAX   BRAVEHEART MARTIAL ARTS  UNITED KINGDOM
        02 LC 098 OC M -47 kg
3
FIRTH CRISTIANO   GB HEALTH, FITNESS & MARTIAL ARTS  UNITED KINGDOM
        02 LC 098 OC M -47 kg
5
OKEEFFE FREDDIE   THANET ACADEMY OF TAEKWON-DO & KICKBOXING  UNITED KINGDOM
        02 LC 098 OC M -47 kg
5
BECKFORD KAI   KODE RED KICKBOXING  UNITED KINGDOM
        02 LC 098 OC M -47 kg
5
FRANCIS HAYDEN   ECKA  UNITED KINGDOM
        02 LC 098 OC M -47 kg
5
PICTON JACK   THANET ACADEMY OF TAEKWON-DO & KICKBOXING  UNITED KINGDOM
        02 LC 098 OC M -47 kg
9
PHILPS ALEX   THANET ACADEMY OF TAEKWON-DO & KICKBOXING  UNITED KINGDOM
        02 LC 098 OC M -47 kg
9
THACKER ROMAN   WOLFPACK UK  UNITED KINGDOM
        02 LC 098 OC M -47 kg
9
JAMES BOURNE PRESTON   WORLD CHAMPION ACADEMY  UNITED KINGDOM
02 LC 099 OC M -52 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
02 LC 099 OC M -52 kg
1
SIMCENCO NIKITA   WATFORD FREESTYLE  UNITED KINGDOM
        02 LC 099 OC M -52 kg
2
SINGH DIGWA GURDIT DENIS   TIGERSTYLE SPORTS KARATE  UNITED KINGDOM
        02 LC 099 OC M -52 kg
3
ASGHAR HAMZA   TEAM ENERGIZE  UNITED KINGDOM
        02 LC 099 OC M -52 kg
3
STEWART DANNY   BKO  UNITED KINGDOM
        02 LC 099 OC M -52 kg
5
LOCKE AIDAN   EPIC MARTIAL ARTS  UNITED KINGDOM
        02 LC 099 OC M -52 kg
5
ROBERTS-DOWNING KYNSLEY   KODE RED KICKBOXING  UNITED KINGDOM
        02 LC 099 OC M -52 kg
5
BEYNON JACOB   WELSH CONTACT KARATE ASSOCIATION  UNITED KINGDOM
        02 LC 099 OC M -52 kg
5
BROWN TOM   GB HEALTH, FITNESS & MARTIAL ARTS  UNITED KINGDOM
        02 LC 099 OC M -52 kg
9
DUTHIE KANE   KODE RED KICKBOXING  UNITED KINGDOM
        02 LC 099 OC M -52 kg
9
MULLANEY JARVIS   CARRERAS STUDIO - MARTIAL ARTS  UNITED KINGDOM
        02 LC 099 OC M -52 kg
9
HARDY ASHTON   SCOTT BREWER KICKBOXING ACADEMY  UNITED KINGDOM
        02 LC 099 OC M -52 kg
9
DAVEY ASHDEN   TORFAEN DRAGONS  UNITED KINGDOM
        02 LC 099 OC M -52 kg
9
BROWN LEON   NORTHWEST WARRIORS MARTIAL ARTS  UNITED KINGDOM
        02 LC 099 OC M -52 kg
9
MATHER JOSH   THANET ACADEMY OF TAEKWON-DO & KICKBOXING  UNITED KINGDOM
        02 LC 099 OC M -52 kg
9
PRITCHARD LIAM   EPIC MARTIAL ARTS  UNITED KINGDOM
02 LC 100 OC M -57 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
02 LC 100 OC M -57 kg
1
ASGHAR HAMZA   TEAM ENERGIZE  UNITED KINGDOM
        02 LC 100 OC M -57 kg
2
WOODS JOSEPH   TEAM ENERGIZE  UNITED KINGDOM
        02 LC 100 OC M -57 kg
3
JACOBS RILEY   RESPECT MARTIAL ARTS ACADEMY  UNITED KINGDOM
        02 LC 100 OC M -57 kg
3
STEWART DANNY   BKO  UNITED KINGDOM
        02 LC 100 OC M -57 kg
5
RICHARDS OLIVER   THANET ACADEMY OF TAEKWON-DO & KICKBOXING  UNITED KINGDOM
        02 LC 100 OC M -57 kg
5
BUREA GABRIEL   WATFORD FREESTYLE  UNITED KINGDOM
        02 LC 100 OC M -57 kg
5
MEREDITH ARTHUR   APEX MARTIAL ARTS ACADEMIES  UNITED KINGDOM
        02 LC 100 OC M -57 kg
5
THOMPSON ETHAN   IRONFIST KICKBOXING  UNITED KINGDOM
        02 LC 100 OC M -57 kg
9
SIMCENCO NIKITA   WATFORD FREESTYLE  UNITED KINGDOM
        02 LC 100 OC M -57 kg
9
HEWITT THOMAS   LINCOLNSHIRE MARTIAL ARTS ACADEMY  UNITED KINGDOM
        02 LC 100 OC M -57 kg
9
ATIQ ELIAS   NEXT GENERATION KICKBOXING  UNITED KINGDOM
        02 LC 100 OC M -57 kg
9
AUSTIN ARCHIE   WORLD CHAMPION ACADEMY  UNITED KINGDOM
        02 LC 100 OC M -57 kg
9
DAVEY ASHDEN   TORFAEN DRAGONS  UNITED KINGDOM
        02 LC 100 OC M -57 kg
9
EVERTON HADDEN   SCOTT BREWER KICKBOXING ACADEMY  UNITED KINGDOM
        02 LC 100 OC M -57 kg
9
SAINI NILAY   KODE RED KICKBOXING  UNITED KINGDOM
        02 LC 100 OC M -57 kg
9
PHILPS LEWIS   THANET ACADEMY OF TAEKWON-DO & KICKBOXING  UNITED KINGDOM
        02 LC 100 OC M -57 kg
17
JONES RYLAN-SHAYE   WELSH CONTACT KARATE ASSOCIATION  UNITED KINGDOM
        02 LC 100 OC M -57 kg
17
ROBERTS-DOWNING KYNSLEY   KODE RED KICKBOXING  UNITED KINGDOM
        02 LC 100 OC M -57 kg
17
RAMS RAMON   EVOLUTION MARTIAL ARTS  UNITED KINGDOM
        02 LC 100 OC M -57 kg
17
MAHMOUD AHMED   PEACOCK KICKBOXING  UNITED KINGDOM
        02 LC 100 OC M -57 kg
17
WILSON LIAM   WELSH CONTACT KARATE ASSOCIATION  UNITED KINGDOM
02 LC 101 OC M -63 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
02 LC 101 OC M -63 kg
1
CASALI MARCO   GB HEALTH, FITNESS & MARTIAL ARTS  UNITED KINGDOM
        02 LC 101 OC M -63 kg
2
BUREA GABRIEL   WATFORD FREESTYLE  UNITED KINGDOM
        02 LC 101 OC M -63 kg
3
CLAYTON JAD   TEAM ENERGIZE  UNITED KINGDOM
        02 LC 101 OC M -63 kg
3
REDGERS ROWAN   EPIC MARTIAL ARTS  UNITED KINGDOM
        02 LC 101 OC M -63 kg
5
WOODS JOSEPH   TEAM ENERGIZE  UNITED KINGDOM
        02 LC 101 OC M -63 kg
5
POTTER CALLUM   TEAM ENERGIZE  UNITED KINGDOM
        02 LC 101 OC M -63 kg
5
COZENS RILEY   EPIC MARTIAL ARTS  UNITED KINGDOM
        02 LC 101 OC M -63 kg
5
JACOBS RILEY   RESPECT MARTIAL ARTS ACADEMY  UNITED KINGDOM
        02 LC 101 OC M -63 kg
9
MAHMOUD SAKHR   PEACOCK KICKBOXING  UNITED KINGDOM
        02 LC 101 OC M -63 kg
9
RICHARDS ARCHIE   ABSOLUTE MARTIAL ARTS  UNITED KINGDOM
        02 LC 101 OC M -63 kg
9
LEWIS TOBY   WELSH CONTACT KARATE ASSOCIATION  UNITED KINGDOM
        02 LC 101 OC M -63 kg
9
SAINI NILAY   KODE RED KICKBOXING  UNITED KINGDOM
        02 LC 101 OC M -63 kg
9
MICHALSKI MATEUSZ   TIGERSTYLE SPORTS KARATE  UNITED KINGDOM
        02 LC 101 OC M -63 kg
9
MORGAN OLLIE   WELSH CONTACT KARATE ASSOCIATION  UNITED KINGDOM
02 LC 103 OC M +69 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
02 LC 103 OC M +69 kg
1
TUCKERMAN WILL   GENESIS GYM  UNITED KINGDOM
        02 LC 103 OC M +69 kg
2
MILLER JASPER   FIGHTER TRAINING PERFORMANCE CENTRE  UNITED KINGDOM
        02 LC 103 OC M +69 kg
3
RENSHAW OSCAR   ROK-ARD KICKBOXING  UNITED KINGDOM
        02 LC 103 OC M +69 kg
3
BREW DAVID   TEAM ENERGIZE  UNITED KINGDOM
02 LC 106 OC F -42 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
02 LC 106 OC F -42 kg
1
CLARK NEVE   IRONFIST KICKBOXING  UNITED KINGDOM
        02 LC 106 OC F -42 kg
2
OREILLY CHLOE   TEAM SAS  UNITED KINGDOM
        02 LC 106 OC F -42 kg
3
HENRY MACY   WOLFPACK UK  UNITED KINGDOM
        02 LC 106 OC F -42 kg
3
JESSOPP JESSIE-LEE   INFINITY MARTIAL ARTS  UNITED KINGDOM
02 LC 107 OC F -46 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
02 LC 107 OC F -46 kg
1
BROWN MADISON   BRAVEHEART MARTIAL ARTS  UNITED KINGDOM
        02 LC 107 OC F -46 kg
2
HUTCHINS PHILIPPA   GB HEALTH, FITNESS & MARTIAL ARTS  UNITED KINGDOM
        02 LC 107 OC F -46 kg
3
OREILLY CHLOE   TEAM SAS  UNITED KINGDOM
02 LC 108 OC F -50 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
02 LC 108 OC F -50 kg
1
DOYLE TEIA   EPIC MARTIAL ARTS  UNITED KINGDOM
        02 LC 108 OC F -50 kg
2
BISLEY MAIA   WOLFPACK MARTIAL ARTS  UNITED KINGDOM
        02 LC 108 OC F -50 kg
3
HERON SOPHIE   BRAVEHEART MARTIAL ARTS  UNITED KINGDOM
        02 LC 108 OC F -50 kg
3
WILKES LERAYAH   KODE RED KICKBOXING  UNITED KINGDOM
02 LC 109 OC F -55 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
02 LC 109 OC F -55 kg
1
LAUDER JENNIFER   IRONFIST KICKBOXING  UNITED KINGDOM
        02 LC 109 OC F -55 kg
2
DOYLE TEIA   EPIC MARTIAL ARTS  UNITED KINGDOM
        02 LC 109 OC F -55 kg
3
BISLEY MAIA   WOLFPACK MARTIAL ARTS  UNITED KINGDOM
        02 LC 109 OC F -55 kg
3
HERON SOPHIE   BRAVEHEART MARTIAL ARTS  UNITED KINGDOM
        02 LC 109 OC F -55 kg
5
ROE-FRENCH ISABELLE   GB HEALTH, FITNESS & MARTIAL ARTS  UNITED KINGDOM
        02 LC 109 OC F -55 kg
5
BARBER IZABELLE   SCOTT BREWER KICKBOXING ACADEMY  UNITED KINGDOM
        02 LC 109 OC F -55 kg
5
WILKES LERAYAH   KODE RED KICKBOXING  UNITED KINGDOM
        02 LC 109 OC F -55 kg
5
WILLIAMS SAFFRON   APEX MARTIAL ARTS ACADEMIES  UNITED KINGDOM
        02 LC 109 OC F -55 kg
9
FRITH LAILA   EKA MARTIAL ARTS ACADEMY  UNITED KINGDOM
02 LC 110 OC F -60 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
02 LC 110 OC F -60 kg
1
HAWKES ELLA   TEAM SAS  UNITED KINGDOM
        02 LC 110 OC F -60 kg
2
JONES KLOE   WELSH CONTACT KARATE ASSOCIATION  UNITED KINGDOM
        02 LC 110 OC F -60 kg
3
HOOKER KERIS   LSK MARTIAL ARTS & FITNESS  UNITED KINGDOM
        02 LC 110 OC F -60 kg
3
ROGERS MELISSA   PANTHERS MARTIAL ARTS ACADEMY  UNITED KINGDOM
        02 LC 110 OC F -60 kg
5
WILDE KEISHA   WELSH CONTACT KARATE ASSOCIATION  UNITED KINGDOM
        02 LC 110 OC F -60 kg
5
SOUTHARD MOLLY   TIGERSTYLE SPORTS KARATE  UNITED KINGDOM
02 LC 111 OC F -65 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
02 LC 111 OC F -65 kg
1
HAWKES ELLA   TEAM SAS  UNITED KINGDOM
        02 LC 111 OC F -65 kg
2
BROWETT EMMA   KODE RED KICKBOXING  UNITED KINGDOM
        02 LC 111 OC F -65 kg
3
TORRIE MARYJANE   WOLFPACK MARTIAL ARTS  UNITED KINGDOM
        02 LC 111 OC F -65 kg
3
THOMAS SKYE   WELSH CONTACT KARATE ASSOCIATION  UNITED KINGDOM
02 LC 112 OC F +65 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
02 LC 112 OC F +65 kg
1
HARVEY SUMMER   TEAM SAS  UNITED KINGDOM
        02 LC 112 OC F +65 kg
2
TORRIE MARYJANE   WOLFPACK MARTIAL ARTS  UNITED KINGDOM
        02 LC 112 OC F +65 kg
3
MCCORMICK ELIZABETH   ECKA  UNITED KINGDOM
        02 LC 112 OC F +65 kg
3
BROWETT EMMA   KODE RED KICKBOXING  UNITED KINGDOM
02 LC 113 J M -57 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
02 LC 113 J M -57 kg
1
LENNAN AIDAN   WOLFPACK MARTIAL ARTS  UNITED KINGDOM
        02 LC 113 J M -57 kg
2
DEVET ADAM   WKO  UNITED KINGDOM
        02 LC 113 J M -57 kg
3
KNOWLES HARVEY   NORTHWEST WARRIORS MARTIAL ARTS  UNITED KINGDOM
        02 LC 113 J M -57 kg
3
FARLEY DANNY   GENESIS GYM  UNITED KINGDOM
        02 LC 113 J M -57 kg
5
BUTTERFIELD HARLEY   BOSTON SPORT KARATE CLUB  UNITED KINGDOM
        02 LC 113 J M -57 kg
5
OLDHAM DAINEN   KODE RED KICKBOXING  UNITED KINGDOM
        02 LC 113 J M -57 kg
5
ROBERTSON JAKE   NORTHEAST KICKBOXING ACADEMY  UNITED KINGDOM
        02 LC 113 J M -57 kg
5
TOBIN OLIVER   NE SPORT TKD WALES  UNITED KINGDOM
        02 LC 113 J M -57 kg
9
UYS COREY   APEX MARTIAL ARTS ACADEMIES  UNITED KINGDOM
        02 LC 113 J M -57 kg
9
WILLMOTT BLU   ABSOLUTE MARTIAL ARTS  UNITED KINGDOM
        02 LC 113 J M -57 kg
9
CUNNINGHAM CHARLIE   MILES MARTIAL ARTS  UNITED KINGDOM
        02 LC 113 J M -57 kg
9
UL-HUSSNAIN NAQVI HADI   KODE RED KICKBOXING  UNITED KINGDOM
02 LC 114 J M -63 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
02 LC 114 J M -63 kg
1
LENNAN AIDAN   WOLFPACK MARTIAL ARTS  UNITED KINGDOM
        02 LC 114 J M -63 kg
2
DAVIDSON RORY   WOLFPACK MARTIAL ARTS  UNITED KINGDOM
        02 LC 114 J M -63 kg
3
KNOWLES HARVEY   NORTHWEST WARRIORS MARTIAL ARTS  UNITED KINGDOM
        02 LC 114 J M -63 kg
3
CAMPBELL ZAK   LINCOLNSHIRE MARTIAL ARTS ACADEMY  UNITED KINGDOM
        02 LC 114 J M -63 kg
5
HYNE MAGNUS   GB HEALTH, FITNESS & MARTIAL ARTS  UNITED KINGDOM
        02 LC 114 J M -63 kg
5
WHERLOCK LOUIS   GB HEALTH, FITNESS & MARTIAL ARTS  UNITED KINGDOM
        02 LC 114 J M -63 kg
5
O’DONNELL SEAN   BRAVEHEART MARTIAL ARTS  UNITED KINGDOM
        02 LC 114 J M -63 kg
5
WILLIAMS CONNOR   IRONFIST KICKBOXING  UNITED KINGDOM
        02 LC 114 J M -63 kg
9
TYERS LOUIE   NORTHEAST KICKBOXING ACADEMY  UNITED KINGDOM
        02 LC 114 J M -63 kg
9
RAMSKILL JOSEPH   GENESIS GYM  UNITED KINGDOM
        02 LC 114 J M -63 kg
9
LISZEWSKI JAKUB   TEAM SIDHU TAEKWON-DO  UNITED KINGDOM
        02 LC 114 J M -63 kg
9
WHITE LEWIS   ECKA  UNITED KINGDOM
        02 LC 114 J M -63 kg
9
FOLEY DANIEL   NORTHEAST KICKBOXING ACADEMY  UNITED KINGDOM
02 LC 115 J M -69 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
02 LC 115 J M -69 kg
1
HOLDEN LIAM   GB HEALTH, FITNESS & MARTIAL ARTS  UNITED KINGDOM
        02 LC 115 J M -69 kg
2
HYNE MAGNUS   GB HEALTH, FITNESS & MARTIAL ARTS  UNITED KINGDOM
        02 LC 115 J M -69 kg
3
DEMETRIOU MICHAEL   TORFAEN DRAGONS  UNITED KINGDOM
        02 LC 115 J M -69 kg
3
TURNER LYNDON   GB HEALTH, FITNESS & MARTIAL ARTS  UNITED KINGDOM
        02 LC 115 J M -69 kg
5
RICHARDS JAKE   THANET ACADEMY OF TAEKWON-DO & KICKBOXING  UNITED KINGDOM
        02 LC 115 J M -69 kg
5
O’DONNELL SEAN   BRAVEHEART MARTIAL ARTS  UNITED KINGDOM
        02 LC 115 J M -69 kg
5
SAKAPAJI OWEN   NEMESIS KICKBOXING ACADEMY  UNITED KINGDOM
        02 LC 115 J M -69 kg
5
NIELSON ASHTON   BKO  UNITED KINGDOM
        02 LC 115 J M -69 kg
9
HAMMOND THOMAS   EKA MARTIAL ARTS ACADEMY  UNITED KINGDOM
        02 LC 115 J M -69 kg
9
CAMPBELL ZAK   LINCOLNSHIRE MARTIAL ARTS ACADEMY  UNITED KINGDOM
        02 LC 115 J M -69 kg
9
GREGORY ANDREW   EVOLUTION MARTIAL ARTS  UNITED KINGDOM
        02 LC 115 J M -69 kg
9
DAVIDSON RORY   WOLFPACK MARTIAL ARTS  UNITED KINGDOM
        02 LC 115 J M -69 kg
9
LINES PETER   MILES MARTIAL ARTS  UNITED KINGDOM
        02 LC 115 J M -69 kg
9
LEE HERBIE   NORTHEAST KICKBOXING ACADEMY  UNITED KINGDOM
        02 LC 115 J M -69 kg
9
MOSS JOEL   TEAM SIDHU TAEKWON-DO  UNITED KINGDOM
        02 LC 115 J M -69 kg
9
GARNHAM FLETCHER   EKA MARTIAL ARTS ACADEMY  UNITED KINGDOM
02 LC 116 J M -74 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
02 LC 116 J M -74 kg
1
WILLIAMS SID   TEAM ENERGIZE  UNITED KINGDOM
        02 LC 116 J M -74 kg
2
HARRISON RORY   TEAM ENERGIZE  UNITED KINGDOM
        02 LC 116 J M -74 kg
3
OKEEFFE PATRICK   THANET ACADEMY OF TAEKWON-DO & KICKBOXING  UNITED KINGDOM
        02 LC 116 J M -74 kg
3
STITT BEN   GALSTON GLADIATORS KICKBOXING  UNITED KINGDOM
02 LC 117 J M -79 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
02 LC 117 J M -79 kg
1
COZENS FINLAY   EPIC MARTIAL ARTS  UNITED KINGDOM
        02 LC 117 J M -79 kg
2
HAYES SAMUEL   WOLFPACK UK  UNITED KINGDOM
        02 LC 117 J M -79 kg
3
WILLIAMS SID   TEAM ENERGIZE  UNITED KINGDOM
        02 LC 117 J M -79 kg
3
HARRISON RORY   TEAM ENERGIZE  UNITED KINGDOM
02 LC 118 J M -84 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
02 LC 118 J M -84 kg
1
MARTYN HARRISON   SCOTT BREWER KICKBOXING ACADEMY  UNITED KINGDOM
        02 LC 118 J M -84 kg
2
CASEY ANTHONY   ABSOLUTE MARTIAL ARTS  UNITED KINGDOM
        02 LC 118 J M -84 kg
3
STEEN ALFIE   S2 MARTIAL ARTS ACADEMY  UNITED KINGDOM
        02 LC 118 J M -84 kg
3
BLACK HARRY   TEAM ENERGIZE  UNITED KINGDOM
        02 LC 118 J M -84 kg
5
ALLAN OSCAR   EKA MARTIAL ARTS ACADEMY  UNITED KINGDOM
        02 LC 118 J M -84 kg
5
RENSHAW TOBIAS   ROK-ARD KICKBOXING  UNITED KINGDOM
02 LC 119 J M -89 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
02 LC 119 J M -89 kg
1
COULING KIAN   LINCOLNSHIRE MARTIAL ARTS ACADEMY  UNITED KINGDOM
        02 LC 119 J M -89 kg
2
CASEY ANTHONY   ABSOLUTE MARTIAL ARTS  UNITED KINGDOM
02 LC 123 J F -55 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
02 LC 123 J F -55 kg
1
ASGHAR EMAAN   TEAM ENERGIZE  UNITED KINGDOM
        02 LC 123 J F -55 kg
2
JOHNSON MORGAN   IRONFIST KICKBOXING  UNITED KINGDOM
        02 LC 123 J F -55 kg
3
GREEN MADDIE   BKS MARTIAL ARTS AND FITNESS  UNITED KINGDOM
        02 LC 123 J F -55 kg
3
JONES JAZMYN   WKO  UNITED KINGDOM
        02 LC 123 J F -55 kg
5
BROWN MAGGIE   RINGWOOD KICKBOXING ORGANISATION  UNITED KINGDOM
02 LC 124 J F -60 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
02 LC 124 J F -60 kg
1
HOLMES FREYA   TEAM ENERGIZE  UNITED KINGDOM
        02 LC 124 J F -60 kg
2
HAWORTH HOLLIE   BLUE BLOOD  UNITED KINGDOM
        02 LC 124 J F -60 kg
3
GREATRIX EMILY   EVOLUTION MARTIAL ARTS  UNITED KINGDOM
        02 LC 124 J F -60 kg
3
BOSWELL DAISY   ROK-ARD KICKBOXING  UNITED KINGDOM
        02 LC 124 J F -60 kg
5
SETHI ROMA   GENESIS GYM  UNITED KINGDOM
02 LC 125 J F -65 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
02 LC 125 J F -65 kg
1
HARVEY ELLIE   TEAM SAS  UNITED KINGDOM
        02 LC 125 J F -65 kg
2
SETHI ROMA   GENESIS GYM  UNITED KINGDOM
        02 LC 125 J F -65 kg
3
HAWORTH HOLLIE   BLUE BLOOD  UNITED KINGDOM
        02 LC 125 J F -65 kg
3
HOLMES FREYA   TEAM ENERGIZE  UNITED KINGDOM
02 LC 126 J F -70 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
02 LC 126 J F -70 kg
1
HARVEY ELLIE   TEAM SAS  UNITED KINGDOM
        02 LC 126 J F -70 kg
2
NOONAN CAITLIN   TIGERSTYLE SPORTS KARATE  UNITED KINGDOM
02 LC 128 S M -57 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
02 LC 128 S M -57 kg
1
DEVET ADAM   WKO  UNITED KINGDOM
        02 LC 128 S M -57 kg
2
GWILLIM IEUAN   TORFAEN DRAGONS  UNITED KINGDOM
02 LC 129 S M -63 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
02 LC 129 S M -63 kg
1
DONIESIEWICZ SZYMON   BKO  UNITED KINGDOM
        02 LC 129 S M -63 kg
2
WATT ALEX   WORLD CHAMPION ACADEMY  UNITED KINGDOM
        02 LC 129 S M -63 kg
3
HIRONS DAMIAN   EVOLUTION MARTIAL ARTS  UNITED KINGDOM
02 LC 130 S M -69 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
02 LC 130 S M -69 kg
1
HOLDEN LIAM   GB HEALTH, FITNESS & MARTIAL ARTS  UNITED KINGDOM
        02 LC 130 S M -69 kg
2
FINDLAY DAVID   BLUE BLOOD  UNITED KINGDOM
        02 LC 130 S M -69 kg
3
BALDRY ZAC   EVOLUTION MARTIAL ARTS  UNITED KINGDOM
        02 LC 130 S M -69 kg
3
DONIESIEWICZ SZYMON   BKO  UNITED KINGDOM
        02 LC 130 S M -69 kg
5
TAYLOR ZACH   BKS MARTIAL ARTS AND FITNESS  UNITED KINGDOM
        02 LC 130 S M -69 kg
5
CROSS DAVID   MILES MARTIAL ARTS  UNITED KINGDOM
02 LC 131 S M -74 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
02 LC 131 S M -74 kg
1
HEESOM FIN   BLUE BLOOD  UNITED KINGDOM
        02 LC 131 S M -74 kg
2
OHARE IAIN   BRAVEHEART MARTIAL ARTS  UNITED KINGDOM
        02 LC 131 S M -74 kg
3
JANOVSKY TOMASZ   FIGHTING FALCONS SCHOOL OF MARTIAL ARTS  UNITED KINGDOM
        02 LC 131 S M -74 kg
3
MAGGS DYLAN   EPIC MARTIAL ARTS  UNITED KINGDOM
        02 LC 131 S M -74 kg
5
BERRY DAN   ECKA  UNITED KINGDOM
        02 LC 131 S M -74 kg
5
MILNE CAMERON   ECKA  UNITED KINGDOM
        02 LC 131 S M -74 kg
5
WALSH LEIGH   NEMESIS KICKBOXING ACADEMY  UNITED KINGDOM
        02 LC 131 S M -74 kg
5
MORTIMER JOSHUA   ECKA  UNITED KINGDOM
02 LC 132 S M -79 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
02 LC 132 S M -79 kg
1
OHARE IAIN   BRAVEHEART MARTIAL ARTS  UNITED KINGDOM
        02 LC 132 S M -79 kg
2
DALTON JACK   LINCOLNSHIRE MARTIAL ARTS ACADEMY  UNITED KINGDOM
        02 LC 132 S M -79 kg
3
HAYNES JAKE   ROK-ARD KICKBOXING  UNITED KINGDOM
        02 LC 132 S M -79 kg
3
MEEKIN JAMES   WOLFPACK UK  UNITED KINGDOM
        02 LC 132 S M -79 kg
5
AITCHESON DANIEL   NEXT GENERATION KICKBOXING  UNITED KINGDOM
        02 LC 132 S M -79 kg
5
CHIRIPAL RAJA   GENESIS GYM  UNITED KINGDOM
02 LC 133 S M -84 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
02 LC 133 S M -84 kg
1
BROWN GILLES   WOLFPACK MARTIAL ARTS  UNITED KINGDOM
        02 LC 133 S M -84 kg
2
SAWYERS BEN   NEXT GENERATION KICKBOXING  UNITED KINGDOM
        02 LC 133 S M -84 kg
3
EASTGATE JONATHAN TYLER   WATFORD FREESTYLE  UNITED KINGDOM
        02 LC 133 S M -84 kg
3
YOUNG NATHAN   WELSH CONTACT KARATE ASSOCIATION  UNITED KINGDOM
        02 LC 133 S M -84 kg
5
VIDRICA MELVIN   PEACOCK KICKBOXING  UNITED KINGDOM
        02 LC 133 S M -84 kg
5
WHITE LEWIS   EKA MARTIAL ARTS ACADEMY  UNITED KINGDOM
        02 LC 133 S M -84 kg
5
ABBOTT HARLEIGH   PANTHERS KICKBOXING  UNITED KINGDOM
        02 LC 133 S M -84 kg
5
DIGWEED JOE   BKO  UNITED KINGDOM
        02 LC 133 S M -84 kg
9
WILSON DAVID   EKA MARTIAL ARTS ACADEMY  UNITED KINGDOM
02 LC 134 S M -89 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
02 LC 134 S M -89 kg
1
BROWN GILLES   WOLFPACK MARTIAL ARTS  UNITED KINGDOM
        02 LC 134 S M -89 kg
2
ALLEN ELLIOT   THANET ACADEMY OF TAEKWON-DO & KICKBOXING  UNITED KINGDOM
        02 LC 134 S M -89 kg
3
DIGWEED TOM   BKO  UNITED KINGDOM
        02 LC 134 S M -89 kg
3
DIGWEED JOE   BKO  UNITED KINGDOM
02 LC 135 S M -94 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
02 LC 135 S M -94 kg
1
DIGWEED TOM   BKO  UNITED KINGDOM
        02 LC 135 S M -94 kg
2
BLOOM GIDEON   TEAM BRISTOL  UNITED KINGDOM
02 LC 136 S M +94 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
02 LC 136 S M +94 kg
1
WALKER LYLE   WOLFPACK MARTIAL ARTS  UNITED KINGDOM
        02 LC 136 S M +94 kg
2
TAYLOR HARRY   THANET ACADEMY OF TAEKWON-DO & KICKBOXING  UNITED KINGDOM
        02 LC 136 S M +94 kg
3
MAYERS GETHIN   TORFAEN DRAGONS  UNITED KINGDOM
        02 LC 136 S M +94 kg
3
YATES GAVIN   TEAM ENERGIZE  UNITED KINGDOM
02 LC 137 S F -50 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
02 LC 137 S F -50 kg
1
SMITH TAYLOR   WORLD CHAMPION ACADEMY  UNITED KINGDOM
        02 LC 137 S F -50 kg
2
SWINBURNE JEMMA   WOLFPACK MARTIAL ARTS  UNITED KINGDOM
        02 LC 137 S F -50 kg
3
CHORALLA NIKOLA   NEXT GENERATION KICKBOXING  UNITED KINGDOM
        02 LC 137 S F -50 kg
3
MCCORMICK JEMMA   NEMESIS KICKBOXING ACADEMY  UNITED KINGDOM
        02 LC 137 S F -50 kg
5
SHEIKH AROUSH   WOLFPACK MARTIAL ARTS  UNITED KINGDOM
02 LC 138 S F -55 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
02 LC 138 S F -55 kg
1
BROWN MEGAN   BRAVEHEART MARTIAL ARTS  UNITED KINGDOM
        02 LC 138 S F -55 kg
2
CHANDLER GRACE   TEAM BRISTOL  UNITED KINGDOM
        02 LC 138 S F -55 kg
3
KILLICK STEPHANIE   NEXT GENERATION KICKBOXING  UNITED KINGDOM
        02 LC 138 S F -55 kg
3
FLOREK WIKTORIA   NEMESIS KICKBOXING ACADEMY  UNITED KINGDOM
        02 LC 138 S F -55 kg
5
SMITH JESSICA   WOLFPACK MARTIAL ARTS  UNITED KINGDOM
        02 LC 138 S F -55 kg
5
BREWER VICTORIA   SCOTT BREWER KICKBOXING ACADEMY  UNITED KINGDOM
02 LC 139 S F -60 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
02 LC 139 S F -60 kg
1
BROWN MEGAN   BRAVEHEART MARTIAL ARTS  UNITED KINGDOM
        02 LC 139 S F -60 kg
2
DAVID EMILY   WKO  UNITED KINGDOM
        02 LC 139 S F -60 kg
3
STRIKAITYTE GABRIELE   FIGHTER TRAINING PERFORMANCE CENTRE  UNITED KINGDOM
        02 LC 139 S F -60 kg
3
FAIRCLOUGH ABBIE   WOLFPACK MARTIAL ARTS  UNITED KINGDOM
        02 LC 139 S F -60 kg
5
MCINTYRE HANNAH   BRAVEHEART MARTIAL ARTS  UNITED KINGDOM
        02 LC 139 S F -60 kg
5
FLOREK WIKTORIA   NEMESIS KICKBOXING ACADEMY  UNITED KINGDOM
02 LC 140 S F -65 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
02 LC 140 S F -65 kg
1
BAXTER NESTA   EVOLUTION MARTIAL ARTS  UNITED KINGDOM
        02 LC 140 S F -65 kg
2
CHILDS ELLA   APEX MARTIAL ARTS ACADEMIES  UNITED KINGDOM
        02 LC 140 S F -65 kg
3
DAVID EMILY   WKO  UNITED KINGDOM
        02 LC 140 S F -65 kg
3
FAIRCLOUGH ABBIE   WOLFPACK MARTIAL ARTS  UNITED KINGDOM
        02 LC 140 S F -65 kg
5
HICKMAN ATLANTA   HICKS KARATE  UNITED KINGDOM
02 LC 142 S F +70 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
02 LC 142 S F +70 kg
1
HERSHAW MOLLY   EPIC MARTIAL ARTS  UNITED KINGDOM
        02 LC 142 S F +70 kg
2
GEORGHIOU ASIA   FIGHTING FIT ACADEMY  UNITED KINGDOM
        02 LC 142 S F +70 kg
3
ASHTON FRANKIE   TEAM ENERGIZE  UNITED KINGDOM
        02 LC 142 S F +70 kg
3
WILLIAMS BETHAN   WELSH CONTACT KARATE ASSOCIATION  UNITED KINGDOM
        02 LC 142 S F +70 kg
5
SMITH SOPHIE   BKS MARTIAL ARTS AND FITNESS  UNITED KINGDOM
02 LC 143 V M -63 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
02 LC 143 V M -63 kg
1
BUTTERFIELD CRAIG   BOSTON SPORT KARATE CLUB  UNITED KINGDOM
        02 LC 143 V M -63 kg
2
EVANS STEVEN   NEMESIS KICKBOXING ACADEMY  UNITED KINGDOM
02 LC 144 V M -74 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
02 LC 144 V M -74 kg
1
LEASK MICHAEL   BRAVEHEART MARTIAL ARTS  UNITED KINGDOM
        02 LC 144 V M -74 kg
2
HADLEY DAVID   TEAM ENERGIZE  UNITED KINGDOM
        02 LC 144 V M -74 kg
3
COLEMAN NEVILLE   PEACOCK KICKBOXING  UNITED KINGDOM
        02 LC 144 V M -74 kg
3
CASSIE CARL   NEMESIS KICKBOXING ACADEMY  UNITED KINGDOM
02 LC 147 V M +94 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
02 LC 147 V M +94 kg
1
CHALKE ALEX   MILES MARTIAL ARTS  UNITED KINGDOM
        02 LC 147 V M +94 kg
2
THOMSON STUART   WOLFPACK MARTIAL ARTS  UNITED KINGDOM
02 LC 148 V F -55 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
02 LC 148 V F -55 kg
1
HILTON CARRIE   BOLTON DRAGONS  UNITED KINGDOM
        02 LC 148 V F -55 kg
2
MULLANEY ALLEGRA   CARRERAS STUDIO - MARTIAL ARTS  UNITED KINGDOM
02 LC 149 V F -65 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
02 LC 149 V F -65 kg
1
FERIOLI ELIZABETH   RINGWOOD KICKBOXING ORGANISATION  UNITED KINGDOM
        02 LC 149 V F -65 kg
2
CARRERA CARRILLO MARIA   CARRERAS STUDIO - MARTIAL ARTS  UNITED KINGDOM
02 LC 150 V F +65 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
02 LC 150 V F +65 kg
1
PHILPS CHRISSIE   THANET ACADEMY OF TAEKWON-DO & KICKBOXING  UNITED KINGDOM
        02 LC 150 V F +65 kg
2
FINNIGAN ANNE   CARRERAS STUDIO - MARTIAL ARTS  UNITED KINGDOM
03 KL 152 OC M -37 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
03 KL 152 OC M -37 kg
1
LENNAN CIARAN   WOLFPACK MARTIAL ARTS  UNITED KINGDOM
        03 KL 152 OC M -37 kg
2
FARRELL GABRIEL   EPIC MARTIAL ARTS  UNITED KINGDOM
03 KL 153 OC M -42 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
03 KL 153 OC M -42 kg
1
PETTIT FREDDIE   THANET ACADEMY OF TAEKWON-DO & KICKBOXING  UNITED KINGDOM
        03 KL 153 OC M -42 kg
2
WAWRUCH WIKTOR   PANTHERS MARTIAL ARTS ACADEMY  UNITED KINGDOM
        03 KL 153 OC M -42 kg
3
JAMES BOURNE PRESTON   WORLD CHAMPION ACADEMY  UNITED KINGDOM
03 KL 154 OC M -47 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
03 KL 154 OC M -47 kg
1
ABBOTT HARVEY   PANTHERS KICKBOXING  UNITED KINGDOM
        03 KL 154 OC M -47 kg
2
JAMES BOURNE PRESTON   WORLD CHAMPION ACADEMY  UNITED KINGDOM
        03 KL 154 OC M -47 kg
3
OKEEFFE FREDDIE   THANET ACADEMY OF TAEKWON-DO & KICKBOXING  UNITED KINGDOM
        03 KL 154 OC M -47 kg
3
PICTON JACK   THANET ACADEMY OF TAEKWON-DO & KICKBOXING  UNITED KINGDOM
        03 KL 154 OC M -47 kg
5
PHILPS ALEX   THANET ACADEMY OF TAEKWON-DO & KICKBOXING  UNITED KINGDOM
03 KL 155 OC M -52 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
03 KL 155 OC M -52 kg
1
ASGHAR HAMZA   TEAM ENERGIZE  UNITED KINGDOM
        03 KL 155 OC M -52 kg
2
MATHER JOSH   THANET ACADEMY OF TAEKWON-DO & KICKBOXING  UNITED KINGDOM
        03 KL 155 OC M -52 kg
3
BROWN TOM   GB HEALTH, FITNESS & MARTIAL ARTS  UNITED KINGDOM
        03 KL 155 OC M -52 kg
3
BEYNON JACOB   WELSH CONTACT KARATE ASSOCIATION  UNITED KINGDOM
        03 KL 155 OC M -52 kg
5
GREATRIX JACK   EVOLUTION MARTIAL ARTS  UNITED KINGDOM
        03 KL 155 OC M -52 kg
5
SMITH MALAKAI   SUPREME KICKBOXING  UNITED KINGDOM
03 KL 156 OC M -57 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
03 KL 156 OC M -57 kg
1
RICHARDS OLIVER   THANET ACADEMY OF TAEKWON-DO & KICKBOXING  UNITED KINGDOM
        03 KL 156 OC M -57 kg
2
ASGHAR HAMZA   TEAM ENERGIZE  UNITED KINGDOM
        03 KL 156 OC M -57 kg
3
WILSON LIAM   WELSH CONTACT KARATE ASSOCIATION  UNITED KINGDOM
        03 KL 156 OC M -57 kg
3
PHILPS LEWIS   THANET ACADEMY OF TAEKWON-DO & KICKBOXING  UNITED KINGDOM
03 KL 157 OC M -63 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
03 KL 157 OC M -63 kg
1
REDGERS ROWAN   EPIC MARTIAL ARTS  UNITED KINGDOM
        03 KL 157 OC M -63 kg
2
COZENS RILEY   EPIC MARTIAL ARTS  UNITED KINGDOM
        03 KL 157 OC M -63 kg
3
LEWIS TOBY   WELSH CONTACT KARATE ASSOCIATION  UNITED KINGDOM
03 KL 162 OC F -42 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
03 KL 162 OC F -42 kg
1
CLARK NEVE   IRONFIST KICKBOXING  UNITED KINGDOM
        03 KL 162 OC F -42 kg
2
LACORBINIERE LARAYAH   SUPREME KICKBOXING  UNITED KINGDOM
03 KL 164 OC F -50 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
03 KL 164 OC F -50 kg
1
BISLEY MAIA   WOLFPACK MARTIAL ARTS  UNITED KINGDOM
        03 KL 164 OC F -50 kg
2
DOYLE TEIA   EPIC MARTIAL ARTS  UNITED KINGDOM
        03 KL 164 OC F -50 kg
3
RAHMAN KAINAATH   RESPECT MARTIAL ARTS ACADEMY  UNITED KINGDOM
03 KL 165 OC F -55 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
03 KL 165 OC F -55 kg
1
BISLEY MAIA   WOLFPACK MARTIAL ARTS  UNITED KINGDOM
        03 KL 165 OC F -55 kg
2
ROE-FRENCH ISABELLE   GB HEALTH, FITNESS & MARTIAL ARTS  UNITED KINGDOM
        03 KL 165 OC F -55 kg
3
LAUDER JENNIFER   IRONFIST KICKBOXING  UNITED KINGDOM
03 KL 166 OC F -60 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
03 KL 166 OC F -60 kg
1
JONES KLOE   WELSH CONTACT KARATE ASSOCIATION  UNITED KINGDOM
        03 KL 166 OC F -60 kg
2
HAWKES ELLA   TEAM SAS  UNITED KINGDOM
03 KL 168 OC F +65 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
03 KL 168 OC F +65 kg
1
HARVEY SUMMER   TEAM SAS  UNITED KINGDOM
        03 KL 168 OC F +65 kg
2
THOMAS SKYE   WELSH CONTACT KARATE ASSOCIATION  UNITED KINGDOM
03 KL 169 J M -57 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
03 KL 169 J M -57 kg
1
FARLEY DANNY   GENESIS GYM  UNITED KINGDOM
        03 KL 169 J M -57 kg
2
DEVET ADAM   WKO  UNITED KINGDOM
03 KL 170 J M -63 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
03 KL 170 J M -63 kg
1
LENNAN AIDAN   WOLFPACK MARTIAL ARTS  UNITED KINGDOM
        03 KL 170 J M -63 kg
2
DAVIDSON RORY   WOLFPACK MARTIAL ARTS  UNITED KINGDOM
        03 KL 170 J M -63 kg
3
RAMSKILL JOSEPH   GENESIS GYM  UNITED KINGDOM
        03 KL 170 J M -63 kg
3
HYNE MAGNUS   GB HEALTH, FITNESS & MARTIAL ARTS  UNITED KINGDOM
        03 KL 170 J M -63 kg
5
MILLER JOSEPH   PANTHERS MARTIAL ARTS ACADEMY  UNITED KINGDOM
03 KL 171 J M -69 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
03 KL 171 J M -69 kg
1
HOLDEN LIAM   GB HEALTH, FITNESS & MARTIAL ARTS  UNITED KINGDOM
        03 KL 171 J M -69 kg
2
RICHARDS JAKE   THANET ACADEMY OF TAEKWON-DO & KICKBOXING  UNITED KINGDOM
        03 KL 171 J M -69 kg
3
DAVIDSON RORY   WOLFPACK MARTIAL ARTS  UNITED KINGDOM
        03 KL 171 J M -69 kg
3
NIELSON ASHTON   BKO  UNITED KINGDOM
        03 KL 171 J M -69 kg
5
RAHMAN HASHAM   RESPECT MARTIAL ARTS ACADEMY  UNITED KINGDOM
03 KL 172 J M -74 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
03 KL 172 J M -74 kg
1
STITT BEN   GALSTON GLADIATORS KICKBOXING  UNITED KINGDOM
        03 KL 172 J M -74 kg
2
OKEEFFE PATRICK   THANET ACADEMY OF TAEKWON-DO & KICKBOXING  UNITED KINGDOM
03 KL 179 J F -55 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
03 KL 179 J F -55 kg
1
ASGHAR EMAAN   TEAM ENERGIZE  UNITED KINGDOM
        03 KL 179 J F -55 kg
2
OSKO LAURA   SUPREME KICKBOXING  UNITED KINGDOM
        03 KL 179 J F -55 kg
3
JOHNSON MORGAN   IRONFIST KICKBOXING  UNITED KINGDOM
03 KL 187 S M -74 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
03 KL 187 S M -74 kg
1
MARCHESE GIO   EPIC MARTIAL ARTS  UNITED KINGDOM
        03 KL 187 S M -74 kg
2
MILNE CAMERON   ECKA  UNITED KINGDOM
        03 KL 187 S M -74 kg
3
WILLIAMS JAKE   KICKBOXING CAMBRIDGE  UNITED KINGDOM
        03 KL 187 S M -74 kg
3
JANOVSKY TOMASZ   FIGHTING FALCONS SCHOOL OF MARTIAL ARTS  UNITED KINGDOM
03 KL 188 S M -79 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
03 KL 188 S M -79 kg
1
CHIRIPAL RAJA   GENESIS GYM  UNITED KINGDOM
        03 KL 188 S M -79 kg
2
ELLARD DAVID   SHARP SHIELD SOCIETY  UNITED KINGDOM
03 KL 189 S M -84 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
03 KL 189 S M -84 kg
1
BROWN GILLES   WOLFPACK MARTIAL ARTS  UNITED KINGDOM
        03 KL 189 S M -84 kg
2
DIGWEED JOE   BKO  UNITED KINGDOM
03 KL 190 S M -89 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
03 KL 190 S M -89 kg
1
BROWN GILLES   WOLFPACK MARTIAL ARTS  UNITED KINGDOM
        03 KL 190 S M -89 kg
2
DIGWEED JOE   BKO  UNITED KINGDOM
        03 KL 190 S M -89 kg
3
ALLEN ELLIOT   THANET ACADEMY OF TAEKWON-DO & KICKBOXING  UNITED KINGDOM
03 KL 192 S M +94 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
03 KL 192 S M +94 kg
1
WALKER LYLE   WOLFPACK MARTIAL ARTS  UNITED KINGDOM
        03 KL 192 S M +94 kg
2
TAYLOR HARRY   THANET ACADEMY OF TAEKWON-DO & KICKBOXING  UNITED KINGDOM
        03 KL 192 S M +94 kg
3
SWIFT JAMES   SHARP SHIELD SOCIETY  UNITED KINGDOM
03 KL 193 S F -50 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
03 KL 193 S F -50 kg
1
SWINBURNE JEMMA   WOLFPACK MARTIAL ARTS  UNITED KINGDOM
        03 KL 193 S F -50 kg
2
CHORALLA NIKOLA   NEXT GENERATION KICKBOXING  UNITED KINGDOM
03 KL 195 S F -60 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
03 KL 195 S F -60 kg
1
STRIKAITYTE GABRIELE   FIGHTER TRAINING PERFORMANCE CENTRE  UNITED KINGDOM
        03 KL 195 S F -60 kg
2
SETHI ROMA   GENESIS GYM  UNITED KINGDOM
03 KL 196 S F -65 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
03 KL 196 S F -65 kg
1
BAXTER NESTA   EVOLUTION MARTIAL ARTS  UNITED KINGDOM
        03 KL 196 S F -65 kg
2
SAYFRITZ SCARLETT   PANTHERS MARTIAL ARTS ACADEMY  UNITED KINGDOM
        03 KL 196 S F -65 kg
3
HICKMAN ATLANTA   HICKS KARATE  UNITED KINGDOM
03 KL 198 S F +70 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
03 KL 198 S F +70 kg
1
ASHTON FRANKIE   TEAM ENERGIZE  UNITED KINGDOM
        03 KL 198 S F +70 kg
2
HUSSEIN ELA   SUPREME KICKBOXING  UNITED KINGDOM
03 KL 202 V M -94 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
03 KL 202 V M -94 kg
1
PRIORI FRIGGI WALTER   SHARP SHIELD SOCIETY  UNITED KINGDOM
        03 KL 202 V M -94 kg
2
THOMSON STUART   WOLFPACK MARTIAL ARTS  UNITED KINGDOM
04 CF 237 CH M HS
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
04 CF 237 CH M HS
1
HALSTEAD OLIVER   UNITE MARTIAL ARTS  UNITED KINGDOM
        04 CF 237 CH M HS
2
WILLETT MATTHIAS   EKA MARTIAL ARTS ACADEMY  UNITED KINGDOM
        04 CF 237 CH M HS
3
COOK ZACHARIAH   UNITE MARTIAL ARTS  UNITED KINGDOM
        04 CF 237 CH M HS
4
PARAS ETHAN   EKA MARTIAL ARTS ACADEMY  UNITED KINGDOM
04 CF 238 CH M HSW
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
04 CF 238 CH M HSW
1
COOK ZACHARIAH   UNITE MARTIAL ARTS  UNITED KINGDOM
04 CF 240 CH F HS
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
04 CF 240 CH F HS
1
LUCAS-LEVITT FLORENCE   EKA MARTIAL ARTS ACADEMY  UNITED KINGDOM
        04 CF 240 CH F HS
2
MAAS ADELINE   EKA MARTIAL ARTS ACADEMY  UNITED KINGDOM
        04 CF 240 CH F HS
3
HOBBS DARCIE   EKA MARTIAL ARTS ACADEMY  UNITED KINGDOM
04 CF 241 CH F HSW
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
04 CF 241 CH F HSW
1
LUCAS-LEVITT FLORENCE   EKA MARTIAL ARTS ACADEMY  UNITED KINGDOM
04 CF 243 YC M HS
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
04 CF 243 YC M HS
1
POWELL MARSHALL   EKA MARTIAL ARTS ACADEMY  UNITED KINGDOM
        04 CF 243 YC M HS
2
FORD OLLY   EKA MARTIAL ARTS ACADEMY  UNITED KINGDOM
        04 CF 243 YC M HS
3
SMITH CALEB   UNITE MARTIAL ARTS  UNITED KINGDOM
        04 CF 243 YC M HS
4
RUSSELL KYRAN   EKA MARTIAL ARTS ACADEMY  UNITED KINGDOM
        04 CF 243 YC M HS
5
SMITH CALLUM   EKA MARTIAL ARTS ACADEMY  UNITED KINGDOM
        04 CF 243 YC M HS
5
PEACOCK CHARLIE   EKA MARTIAL ARTS ACADEMY  UNITED KINGDOM
04 CF 244 YC M HSW
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
04 CF 244 YC M HSW
1
POWELL MARSHALL   EKA MARTIAL ARTS ACADEMY  UNITED KINGDOM
04 CF 246 YC F HS
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
04 CF 246 YC F HS
1
PEARCE EMILY   EKA MARTIAL ARTS ACADEMY  UNITED KINGDOM
        04 CF 246 YC F HS
2
NOLAN ERIN   EKA MARTIAL ARTS ACADEMY  UNITED KINGDOM
        04 CF 246 YC F HS
3
FLOWER HEIDI   UNITE MARTIAL ARTS  UNITED KINGDOM
04 CF 247 YC F HSW
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
04 CF 247 YC F HSW
1
FLOWER HEIDI   UNITE MARTIAL ARTS  UNITED KINGDOM
04 CF 248 YC Mixed Team
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
04 CF 248 YC Mixed Team
1
EKA MARTIAL ARTS ACADEMY
  • POWELL MARSHALL
  • PEARCE EMILY
  EKA MARTIAL ARTS ACADEMY  UNITED KINGDOM
04 CF 249 OC M HS
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
04 CF 249 OC M HS
1
ADAMSON-MCMINN JACK   AREA 51 MARTIAL ARTS & TRICKING ACADEMY  UNITED KINGDOM
        04 CF 249 OC M HS
2
MOLYNEUX-WATTS AARON   AREA 51 MARTIAL ARTS & TRICKING ACADEMY  UNITED KINGDOM
04 CF 250 OC M HSW
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
04 CF 250 OC M HSW
1
ADAMSON-MCMINN JACK   AREA 51 MARTIAL ARTS & TRICKING ACADEMY  UNITED KINGDOM
        04 CF 250 OC M HSW
2
FOSTER FINLAY   AREA 51 MARTIAL ARTS & TRICKING ACADEMY  UNITED KINGDOM
04 CF 252 OC F HS
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
04 CF 252 OC F HS
1
WILLIAMS SHAYLA   SRK MARTIAL ARTS  UNITED KINGDOM
        04 CF 252 OC F HS
2
FLOWER HONEY   UNITE MARTIAL ARTS  UNITED KINGDOM
        04 CF 252 OC F HS
3
BUSBY CHARLOTTE   EKA MARTIAL ARTS ACADEMY  UNITED KINGDOM
        04 CF 252 OC F HS
4
CHEN OLIVIA   UTX ACADEMY  UNITED KINGDOM
04 CF 253 OC F HSW
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
04 CF 253 OC F HSW
1
WILLIAMS SHAYLA   SRK MARTIAL ARTS  UNITED KINGDOM
        04 CF 253 OC F HSW
2
BUSBY CHARLOTTE   EKA MARTIAL ARTS ACADEMY  UNITED KINGDOM
04 CF 255 J M HS
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
04 CF 255 J M HS
1
LOWE JAMES   AREA 51 MARTIAL ARTS & TRICKING ACADEMY  UNITED KINGDOM
04 CF 258 J F HS
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
04 CF 258 J F HS
1
HARVEY NEVE   UTX ACADEMY  UNITED KINGDOM
        04 CF 258 J F HS
2
LINGARD TALBOT LOLA   UNITE MARTIAL ARTS  UNITED KINGDOM
        04 CF 258 J F HS
3
POWELL LILA   EKA MARTIAL ARTS ACADEMY  UNITED KINGDOM
        04 CF 258 J F HS
4
JONES DARCIE   SRK MARTIAL ARTS  UNITED KINGDOM
04 CF 259 J F HSW
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
04 CF 259 J F HSW
1
JONES DARCIE   SRK MARTIAL ARTS  UNITED KINGDOM
        04 CF 259 J F HSW
2
POWELL LILA   EKA MARTIAL ARTS ACADEMY  UNITED KINGDOM
04 CF 261 S M HS
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
04 CF 261 S M HS
1
TWEEN STUART   EKA MARTIAL ARTS ACADEMY  UNITED KINGDOM
04 CF 264 S F HS
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
04 CF 264 S F HS
1
IFTENIE MELISSA   UTX ACADEMY  UNITED KINGDOM
        04 CF 264 S F HS
2
BASSETT ELLIE MAE   UTX ACADEMY  UNITED KINGDOM
        04 CF 264 S F HS
3
ALLAN ISOBEL   EKA MARTIAL ARTS ACADEMY  UNITED KINGDOM
        04 CF 264 S F HS
4
BALAN ELENA   BMMA- LEEDS  UNITED KINGDOM
04 CF 265 S F HSW
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
04 CF 265 S F HSW
1
IFTENIE MELISSA   UTX ACADEMY  UNITED KINGDOM
04 MF 207 CH M HS
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
04 MF 207 CH M HS
1
HALSTEAD OLIVER   UNITE MARTIAL ARTS  UNITED KINGDOM
        04 MF 207 CH M HS
2
CLIFFORD ARCHIE   AREA 51 MARTIAL ARTS & TRICKING ACADEMY  UNITED KINGDOM
        04 MF 207 CH M HS
3
COOK ZACHARIAH   UNITE MARTIAL ARTS  UNITED KINGDOM
        04 MF 207 CH M HS
4
WRIGHT LUCAS   UNITE MARTIAL ARTS  UNITED KINGDOM
        04 MF 207 CH M HS
5
HEWITT RUDI   UTX ACADEMY  UNITED KINGDOM
04 MF 208 CH M HSW
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
04 MF 208 CH M HSW
1
HEWITT RUDI   UTX ACADEMY  UNITED KINGDOM
        04 MF 208 CH M HSW
2
WRIGHT LUCAS   UNITE MARTIAL ARTS  UNITED KINGDOM
        04 MF 208 CH M HSW
3
HALSTEAD OLIVER   UNITE MARTIAL ARTS  UNITED KINGDOM
04 MF 210 CH F HS
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
04 MF 210 CH F HS
1
SMITH EVELYN   UNITE MARTIAL ARTS  UNITED KINGDOM
04 MF 211 CH F HSW
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
04 MF 211 CH F HSW
1
SMITH EVELYN   UNITE MARTIAL ARTS  UNITED KINGDOM
04 MF 214 YC M HSW
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
04 MF 214 YC M HSW
1
SMITH CALEB   UNITE MARTIAL ARTS  UNITED KINGDOM
04 MF 216 YC F HS
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
04 MF 216 YC F HS
1
STOKER RUBY   AREA 51 MARTIAL ARTS & TRICKING ACADEMY  UNITED KINGDOM
        04 MF 216 YC F HS
2
FLOWER HEIDI   UNITE MARTIAL ARTS  UNITED KINGDOM
04 MF 217 YC F HSW
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
04 MF 217 YC F HSW
1
STOKER RUBY   AREA 51 MARTIAL ARTS & TRICKING ACADEMY  UNITED KINGDOM
        04 MF 217 YC F HSW
2
FLOWER HEIDI   UNITE MARTIAL ARTS  UNITED KINGDOM
04 MF 219 OC M HS
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
04 MF 219 OC M HS
1
CLAY REGAN   AREA 51 MARTIAL ARTS & TRICKING ACADEMY  UNITED KINGDOM
        04 MF 219 OC M HS
2
GILLIVER OSCAR   AREA 51 MARTIAL ARTS & TRICKING ACADEMY  UNITED KINGDOM
        04 MF 219 OC M HS
3
ADAMSON-MCMINN JACK   AREA 51 MARTIAL ARTS & TRICKING ACADEMY  UNITED KINGDOM
        04 MF 219 OC M HS
4
GATES LUKE   INFINITY MARTIAL ARTS  UNITED KINGDOM
        04 MF 219 OC M HS
5
LOWE NATHANIEL   AREA 51 MARTIAL ARTS & TRICKING ACADEMY  UNITED KINGDOM
04 MF 220 OC M HSW
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
04 MF 220 OC M HSW
1
ADAMSON-MCMINN JACK   AREA 51 MARTIAL ARTS & TRICKING ACADEMY  UNITED KINGDOM
        04 MF 220 OC M HSW
2
LOWE NATHANIEL   AREA 51 MARTIAL ARTS & TRICKING ACADEMY  UNITED KINGDOM
        04 MF 220 OC M HSW
3
MOLYNEUX-WATTS AARON   AREA 51 MARTIAL ARTS & TRICKING ACADEMY  UNITED KINGDOM
        04 MF 220 OC M HSW
4
CLAY REGAN   AREA 51 MARTIAL ARTS & TRICKING ACADEMY  UNITED KINGDOM
        04 MF 220 OC M HSW
5
GILLIVER OSCAR   AREA 51 MARTIAL ARTS & TRICKING ACADEMY  UNITED KINGDOM
04 MF 222 OC F HS
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
04 MF 222 OC F HS
1
CHEN OLIVIA   UTX ACADEMY  UNITED KINGDOM
        04 MF 222 OC F HS
2
LUKAS CHIANA   AREA 51 MARTIAL ARTS & TRICKING ACADEMY  UNITED KINGDOM
        04 MF 222 OC F HS
3
FLOWER HONEY   UNITE MARTIAL ARTS  UNITED KINGDOM
        04 MF 222 OC F HS
4
TURNER HANA   GENESIS GYM  UNITED KINGDOM
        04 MF 222 OC F HS
4
KEIGHTLEY MADELINE   HICKS KARATE  UNITED KINGDOM
        04 MF 222 OC F HS
6
HICKS SOPHIE   HICKS KARATE  UNITED KINGDOM
04 MF 223 OC F HSW
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
04 MF 223 OC F HSW
1
LUKAS CHIANA   AREA 51 MARTIAL ARTS & TRICKING ACADEMY  UNITED KINGDOM
        04 MF 223 OC F HSW
2
CHEN OLIVIA   UTX ACADEMY  UNITED KINGDOM
        04 MF 223 OC F HSW
3
FLOWER HONEY   UNITE MARTIAL ARTS  UNITED KINGDOM
04 MF 225 J M HS
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
04 MF 225 J M HS
1
LUKAS KADEN   AREA 51 MARTIAL ARTS & TRICKING ACADEMY  UNITED KINGDOM
        04 MF 225 J M HS
1
LOWE JAMES   AREA 51 MARTIAL ARTS & TRICKING ACADEMY  UNITED KINGDOM
04 MF 226 J M HSW
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
04 MF 226 J M HSW
1
LUKAS KADEN   AREA 51 MARTIAL ARTS & TRICKING ACADEMY  UNITED KINGDOM
        04 MF 226 J M HSW
2
DEROSA GABRIEL   WOLFPACK UK  UNITED KINGDOM
        04 MF 226 J M HSW
3
LOWE JAMES   AREA 51 MARTIAL ARTS & TRICKING ACADEMY  UNITED KINGDOM
04 MF 228 J F HS
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
04 MF 228 J F HS
1
HARVEY NEVE   UTX ACADEMY  UNITED KINGDOM
        04 MF 228 J F HS
2
LINGARD TALBOT LOLA   UNITE MARTIAL ARTS  UNITED KINGDOM
        04 MF 228 J F HS
3
POWELL LILA   EKA MARTIAL ARTS ACADEMY  UNITED KINGDOM
        04 MF 228 J F HS
4
STONE CASEY   HICKS KARATE  UNITED KINGDOM
        04 MF 228 J F HS
5
HICKS LUCY   HICKS KARATE  UNITED KINGDOM
04 MF 229 J F HSW
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
04 MF 229 J F HSW
1
POWELL LILA   EKA MARTIAL ARTS ACADEMY  UNITED KINGDOM
        04 MF 229 J F HSW
2
MEEKIN LYLA   WOLFPACK UK  UNITED KINGDOM
        04 MF 229 J F HSW
3
HARVEY NEVE   UTX ACADEMY  UNITED KINGDOM
04 MF 231 S M HS
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
04 MF 231 S M HS
1
MORRIS LUKE   AREA 51 MARTIAL ARTS & TRICKING ACADEMY  UNITED KINGDOM
        04 MF 231 S M HS
2
STANHOPE DECLAN   AREA 51 MARTIAL ARTS & TRICKING ACADEMY  UNITED KINGDOM
        04 MF 231 S M HS
3
FREELEY JAYDEN   INFINITY MARTIAL ARTS  UNITED KINGDOM
04 MF 232 S M HSW
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
04 MF 232 S M HSW
1
STANHOPE DECLAN   AREA 51 MARTIAL ARTS & TRICKING ACADEMY  UNITED KINGDOM
        04 MF 232 S M HSW
2
MORRIS LUKE   AREA 51 MARTIAL ARTS & TRICKING ACADEMY  UNITED KINGDOM
04 MF 234 S F HS
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
04 MF 234 S F HS
1
ALLAN ISOBEL   EKA MARTIAL ARTS ACADEMY  UNITED KINGDOM
        04 MF 234 S F HS
2
BASSETT ELLIE MAE   UTX ACADEMY  UNITED KINGDOM
04 MF 235 S F HSW
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
04 MF 235 S F HSW
1
IFTENIE MELISSA   UTX ACADEMY  UNITED KINGDOM
05 FC 274 YJ M -63,5 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
05 FC 274 YJ M -63,5 kg
1
LEWIS CHARLIE   WKO  UNITED KINGDOM
        05 FC 274 YJ M -63,5 kg
2
MACAULEY KARMEL   SUPREME KICKBOXING  UNITED KINGDOM
        05 FC 274 YJ M -63,5 kg
3
GRABOWSKI WILLIAM   SUPREME KICKBOXING  UNITED KINGDOM
        05 FC 274 YJ M -63,5 kg
3
MARTIN REECE   SUPREME KICKBOXING  UNITED KINGDOM
        05 FC 274 YJ M -63,5 kg
5
ALISAITIS DOVYDAS   SUPREME KICKBOXING  UNITED KINGDOM
05 FC 292 OJ M -63,5 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
05 FC 292 OJ M -63,5 kg
1
KINSLEY AARON   TKMA WIGAN  UNITED KINGDOM
        05 FC 292 OJ M -63,5 kg
2
WALTON RHYS   WKO  UNITED KINGDOM
05 FC 297 OJ M -86 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
05 FC 297 OJ M -86 kg
1
AINGER-BOYT JOSHUA   RESPECT MARTIAL ARTS ACADEMY  UNITED KINGDOM
        05 FC 297 OJ M -86 kg
2
PETRUSKEVICIUS ARMANDAS   PRO TAEKWON  UNITED KINGDOM
05 FC 308 S M -54 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
05 FC 308 S M -54 kg
1
JONES KIERAN   WKO  UNITED KINGDOM
        05 FC 308 S M -54 kg
2
FILLINGHAM BENN   MILES MARTIAL ARTS  UNITED KINGDOM
05 FC 310 S M -60 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
05 FC 310 S M -60 kg
1
EVANS JAMES   WKO  UNITED KINGDOM
        05 FC 310 S M -60 kg
2
WILSON RENUGAN   KO COMBAT ACADEMY  UNITED KINGDOM
05 FC 311 S M -63,5 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
05 FC 311 S M -63,5 kg
1
JOHN DALTON   WKO  UNITED KINGDOM
        05 FC 311 S M -63,5 kg
2
BAINS-DOYLE KAMERON   EPIC MARTIAL ARTS  UNITED KINGDOM
05 FC 313 S M -71 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
05 FC 313 S M -71 kg
1
MCHUGH AARON   PANTHERS KICKBOXING  UNITED KINGDOM
        05 FC 313 S M -71 kg
2
BERRY JACK   TKMA WIGAN  UNITED KINGDOM
05 FC 314 S M -75 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
05 FC 314 S M -75 kg
1
EVERILL ELIJAH   WORLD CHAMPION ACADEMY  UNITED KINGDOM
        05 FC 314 S M -75 kg
2
CLARK JOSIAH   NORTHEAST KICKBOXING ACADEMY  UNITED KINGDOM
        05 FC 314 S M -75 kg
3
LUCKHURST ALFIE   S2 MARTIAL ARTS ACADEMY  UNITED KINGDOM
05 FC 315 S M -81 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
05 FC 315 S M -81 kg
1
BLAKEBURN KANE   NORTHEAST KICKBOXING ACADEMY  UNITED KINGDOM
05 FC 323 S F -65 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
05 FC 323 S F -65 kg
1
RANDALL TENNESSEE   WKO  UNITED KINGDOM
07 K1 431 S M -71 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
07 K1 431 S M -71 kg
1
FABISIAK PRZEMYSLAW   KICKBOXING CAMBRIDGE  UNITED KINGDOM
        07 K1 431 S M -71 kg
2
GREENFIELD LEWIS   ATHENA MARTIAL ARTS  UNITED KINGDOM
        07 K1 431 S M -71 kg
3
MAUNDERS CHARLIE   ECKA  UNITED KINGDOM
07 K1 432 S M -75 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
07 K1 432 S M -75 kg
1
TSE RONALD   KO COMBAT ACADEMY  UNITED KINGDOM
        07 K1 432 S M -75 kg
2
MORRISON LEWIS   BOLTON DRAGONS  UNITED KINGDOM
        07 K1 432 S M -75 kg
3
CHAPLIN ROSS   PRO TAEKWON  UNITED KINGDOM
07 K1 433 S M -81 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
07 K1 433 S M -81 kg
1
BOWEN THOMAS   WKO  UNITED KINGDOM
        07 K1 433 S M -81 kg
2
HOGAN ISAAC   ADRENALINE FIGHT CLUB  UNITED KINGDOM
07 K1 435 S M -91 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
07 K1 435 S M -91 kg
1
EVANS HARRY   PRO TAEKWON  UNITED KINGDOM
        07 K1 435 S M -91 kg
2
PARR STE   TKMA WIGAN  UNITED KINGDOM
              
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

SET Online by sportdata.org © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2024 (2024-07-15 16:19:13 CEST +02:00)