Results
GB Grand Slam - K2 Crawley - Results
Search:
CSV Export
00001 - Grand Champion Men PF
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
00001 - Grand Champion Men PF
1
BUCKLEY JACK
TEAM SAS
UNITED KINGDOM
00001 - Grand Champion Men PF
2
CHIRIPAL RAJA
GENESIS GYM
UNITED KINGDOM
00001 - Grand Champion Men PF
3
HOLDEN LIAM
GB HEALTH, FITNESS & MARTIAL ARTS
UNITED KINGDOM
00001 - Grand Champion Men PF
3
STIRLING CAMERON
NEXT GENERATION KICKBOXING
UNITED KINGDOM
00001 - Grand Champion Men PF
5
PEPLOE GEORGE
BKO
UNITED KINGDOM
00001 - Grand Champion Men PF
5
REYNOLDS SEAN
WOLFPACK UK
UNITED KINGDOM
00001 - Grand Champion Men PF
5
KERR ETHAN
TEAM SAS
UNITED KINGDOM
00001 - Grand Champion Men PF
5
HEESOM FIN
BLUE BLOOD
UNITED KINGDOM
00001 - Grand Champion Men PF
9
MEEKIN JAMES
WOLFPACK UK
UNITED KINGDOM
00001 - Grand Champion Men PF
9
HARRIS LIAM
CRAWLEY BLACK BELT ACADEMY
UNITED KINGDOM
00002 - Grand Champion Ladies PF
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
00002 - Grand Champion Ladies PF
1
NEYENS EVELYN
GENESIS GYM
UNITED KINGDOM
00002 - Grand Champion Ladies PF
2
DAVIES REBECCA
TEAM SAS
UNITED KINGDOM
00002 - Grand Champion Ladies PF
3
LEESON-RICE TRINITY
TEAM ENERGIZE
UNITED KINGDOM
00002 - Grand Champion Ladies PF
3
HOLMES FREYA
TEAM ENERGIZE
UNITED KINGDOM
00002 - Grand Champion Ladies PF
5
SETHI ROMA
GENESIS GYM
UNITED KINGDOM
00002 - Grand Champion Ladies PF
5
JACKMAN ELLIE
WOLFPACK UK
UNITED KINGDOM
00002 - Grand Champion Ladies PF
5
MILNER ELLIE
WOLFPACK UK
UNITED KINGDOM
00003 - Grand Champion Forms
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
00003 - Grand Champion Forms
1
KARPOVICH KATHERINE
WOLFPACK UK
UNITED KINGDOM
00003 - Grand Champion Forms
2
CLARK SAM
WOLFPACK UK
UNITED KINGDOM
00003 - Grand Champion Forms
3
BURTON TJ
CRAWLEY BLACK BELT ACADEMY
UNITED KINGDOM
00003 - Grand Champion Forms
4
MEEKIN LYLA
WOLFPACK UK
UNITED KINGDOM
00003 - Grand Champion Forms
5
DEROSA GABRIEL
WOLFPACK UK
UNITED KINGDOM
00003 - Grand Champion Forms
6
SALTER JONELLE
CHLOE BRUCE ACADEMY
UNITED KINGDOM
00005 Mens Tag Team
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
00005 Mens Tag Team
1
SAS
BUCKLEY JACK
KERR ETHAN
TEAM SAS
UNITED KINGDOM
00005 Mens Tag Team
2
WOLFPACK UK
MEEKIN JAMES
REYNOLDS SEAN
WOLFPACK UK
UNITED KINGDOM
00005 Mens Tag Team
3
WOLFPACK MA
DAVIDSON RORY
LENNAN AIDAN
WOLFPACK MARTIAL ARTS
SCOTLAND
00005 Mens Tag Team
3
ABSOLUTE MARTIAL ARTS
SEARLE STEPHEN
HARRINGTON CRAIG
ABSOLUTE MARTIAL ARTS
UNITED KINGDOM
00005 Mens Tag Team
5
GENESIS GYM
FARLEY DANNY
CHIRIPAL RAJA
GENESIS GYM
UNITED KINGDOM
00005 Mens Tag Team
5
NEXT GENERATION
SAWYERS BEN
KILLICK PAUL
NEXT GENERATION KICKBOXING
UNITED KINGDOM
00006 Female Tag Team
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
00006 Female Tag Team
1
GENESIS
SETHI ROMA
NEYENS EVELYN
GENESIS GYM
UNITED KINGDOM
00006 Female Tag Team
2
WOLFPACK UK
JACKMAN ELLIE
MILNER ELLIE
WOLFPACK UK
UNITED KINGDOM
00006 Female Tag Team
3
TEAM ENERGIZE
HOLMES FREYA
LEESON-RICE TRINITY
TEAM ENERGIZE
UNITED KINGDOM
00007 - JUNIOR MENS TAG TEAM
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
00007 - JUNIOR MENS TAG TEAM
1
GB HEALTH, FITNESS & MARTIAL ARTS
WHERLOCK LOUIS
HOLDEN LIAM
GB HEALTH, FITNESS & MARTIAL ARTS
UNITED KINGDOM
00007 - JUNIOR MENS TAG TEAM
2
WOLFPACK SCOTLAND
LENNAN AIDAN
DAVIDSON RORY
WOLFPACK MARTIAL ARTS
SCOTLAND
00007 - JUNIOR MENS TAG TEAM
3
LINCOLNSHIRE MARTIAL ARTS ACADEMY
COULING KIAN
CAMPBELL ZAK
LINCOLNSHIRE MARTIAL ARTS ACADEMY
UNITED KINGDOM
00007 - JUNIOR MENS TAG TEAM
3
WOLFPACK UK
DEROSA GABRIEL
DAVIDSRIPALA DACIAN
WOLFPACK UK
UNITED KINGDOM
00007 - JUNIOR MENS TAG TEAM
5
TEAM RENEGADE
SIMCENCO NIKITA
BUREA GABRIEL
TEAM RENEGADE
UNITED KINGDOM
00007 - JUNIOR MENS TAG TEAM
5
SMAF
CASTLE HARRISON
GODDING NOAH
SMAF OXFORD
UNITED KINGDOM
00008 - JUNIOR LADIES TAG TEAM
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
00008 - JUNIOR LADIES TAG TEAM
1
SAS
HARVEY SUMMER
DAVIES REBECCA
TEAM SAS
UNITED KINGDOM
00008 - JUNIOR LADIES TAG TEAM
2
TEAM ENERGIZE
ASGHAR EMAAN
HOLMES FREYA
TEAM ENERGIZE
UNITED KINGDOM
00008 - JUNIOR LADIES TAG TEAM
3
WOLFPACK MA
ROSS MAISIE
BISLEY MAIA
WOLFPACK MARTIAL ARTS
SCOTLAND
00008 - JUNIOR LADIES TAG TEAM
3
GENESIS GYM
WALTERS ISABELLE
SETHI ROMA
GENESIS GYM
UNITED KINGDOM
00009 - OC BOYS TAG TEAM
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
00009 - OC BOYS TAG TEAM
1
TEAM RENEGADE
BUREA GABRIEL
SIMCENCO NIKITA
TEAM RENEGADE
UNITED KINGDOM
00009 - OC BOYS TAG TEAM
2
GB HEALTH, FITNESS & MARTIAL ARTS
CASALI MARCO
FIRTH CRISTIANO
GB HEALTH, FITNESS & MARTIAL ARTS
UNITED KINGDOM
00009 - OC BOYS TAG TEAM
3
WOLFPACK UK
MCKENZIE LOGAN
DAVIDSRIPALA JAVISON
WOLFPACK UK
UNITED KINGDOM
00009 - OC BOYS TAG TEAM
3
TEAM ENERGIZE
WOODS JOSEPH
CLAYTON JAD
TEAM ENERGIZE
UNITED KINGDOM
00009 - OC BOYS TAG TEAM
5
GB HEALTH, FITNESS & MARTIAL ARTS
BROWN TOM
CUSSEN WILLIAM
GB HEALTH, FITNESS & MARTIAL ARTS
UNITED KINGDOM
00009 - OC BOYS TAG TEAM
5
EPIC MARTIAL ARTS
COZENS RILEY
REDGERS ROWAN
EPIC MARTIAL ARTS
UNITED KINGDOM
00009 - OC BOYS TAG TEAM
5
LINCOLNSHIRE MARTIAL ARTS ACADEMY
HOLT ALEX
HEWITT THOMAS
LINCOLNSHIRE MARTIAL ARTS ACADEMY
UNITED KINGDOM
00009 - OC BOYS TAG TEAM
5
WOLFPACK
JOLLEY LIAM
THACKER ROMAN
WOLFPACK UK
UNITED KINGDOM
00009 - OC BOYS TAG TEAM
9
WOLFPACK UK
ZMUDA PIOTR
RUSSO LUCAS
WOLFPACK UK
UNITED KINGDOM
00010 - OC GIRLS TAG TEAM
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
00010 - OC GIRLS TAG TEAM
1
SAS
LLOYD LOLA
HAWKES ELLA
TEAM SAS
UNITED KINGDOM
00010 - OC GIRLS TAG TEAM
2
WOLFPACK UK
GULZAR AIYLA
CASHMAN DAISY
WOLFPACK UK
UNITED KINGDOM
00010 - OC GIRLS TAG TEAM
3
GB HEALTH, FITNESS & MARTIAL ARTS
ROE-FRENCH ISABELLE
CASALI CECILIA
GB HEALTH, FITNESS & MARTIAL ARTS
UNITED KINGDOM
00010 - OC GIRLS TAG TEAM
3
SMAF
YOUHILL-PARTRIDGE ERIN
CURRIE KELSEY
SMAF OXFORD
UNITED KINGDOM
00010 - OC GIRLS TAG TEAM
5
WOLFPACK
HENRY MACY
MORLEY AMELIE
WOLFPACK UK
UNITED KINGDOM
00010 - OC GIRLS TAG TEAM
5
BRAVEHEART
HERON SOPHIE
BROWN MADISON
BRAVEHEART MARTIAL ARTS
UNITED KINGDOM
00011 - YC BOYS TAG TEAM
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
00011 - YC BOYS TAG TEAM
1
BRAVEHEART MARTIAL ARTS
DOCHERTY CAELAN
CAMBRIDGE KENZO
BRAVEHEART MARTIAL ARTS
UNITED KINGDOM
00011 - YC BOYS TAG TEAM
2
ENERGIZE
FLANAGAN EDWARD
GODDARD JACK
TEAM ENERGIZE
UNITED KINGDOM
00011 - YC BOYS TAG TEAM
3
ABSOLUTE MARTIAL ARTS
CHISNALL MAXIMILIAN
HODGKINS CHARLES
ABSOLUTE MARTIAL ARTS
UNITED KINGDOM
00011 - YC BOYS TAG TEAM
3
ABSOLUTE MARTIAL ARTS
HULL ALFIE
BISHOP MYLES
ABSOLUTE MARTIAL ARTS
UNITED KINGDOM
00011 - YC BOYS TAG TEAM
5
TEAM RENEGADE
SIMCENCO ADRIAN
ZOURDANI ZINEDINE
TEAM RENEGADE
UNITED KINGDOM
00011 - YC BOYS TAG TEAM
5
TEAM EPIC
HYNAM WADE
TOMI FILLIP
EPIC MARTIAL ARTS
UNITED KINGDOM
00011 - YC BOYS TAG TEAM
5
WOLFPACK UK
KUTI JACOB
ZALEWSKI MAXIMILIAN
WOLFPACK UK
UNITED KINGDOM
00011 - YC BOYS TAG TEAM
5
GB HEALTH, FITNESS & MARTIAL ARTS
ROE-FRENCH JOSH
DAVIS THEO
BURGE LOUIE
GB HEALTH, FITNESS & MARTIAL ARTS
UNITED KINGDOM
00011 - YC BOYS TAG TEAM
9
WOLFPACK
MONKMAN DYLAN
JOLLEY MASON
WOLFPACK UK
UNITED KINGDOM
00011 - YC BOYS TAG TEAM
9
WOLFPACK
DINE SERXIO
IDUN NATHANIEL
WOLFPACK UK
UNITED KINGDOM
00012 - YC GIRLS TAG TEAM
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
00012 - YC GIRLS TAG TEAM
1
ABSOLUTE MARTIAL ARTS
TAYLOR EDEN-NATALIA
CRAMER MAISY
ABSOLUTE MARTIAL ARTS
UNITED KINGDOM
00012 - YC GIRLS TAG TEAM
2
TEAM EPIC
PRITCHARD INDI
BRITTON MAIZEY-RAE
EPIC MARTIAL ARTS
UNITED KINGDOM
00012 - YC GIRLS TAG TEAM
3
TEAM SAS
CROSBY EIRYS
LLOYD LOLA
TEAM SAS
UNITED KINGDOM
00012 - YC GIRLS TAG TEAM
3
WOLFPACK UK
FITZGERALD EMMY
ENG LILIAH
WOLFPACK UK
UNITED KINGDOM
00013 - CH BOYS TAG TEAM
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
00013 - CH BOYS TAG TEAM
1
TEAM EPIC
COZENS LINCOLN
LUKINS JACOB
EPIC MARTIAL ARTS
UNITED KINGDOM
00013 - CH BOYS TAG TEAM
2
TEAM ENERGIZE
BURKITT BAILEY
TRINDER ARCHIE
TEAM ENERGIZE
UNITED KINGDOM
00013 - CH BOYS TAG TEAM
3
TEAM RENEGADE
VRASNEAG KEVIN CONSTANTIN
BUZENSCHI RICHARD
TEAM RENEGADE
UNITED KINGDOM
00013 - CH BOYS TAG TEAM
3
WOLFPACK UK
KENWARD CODY
EVENDEN-BIRD JOSEPH
WOLFPACK UK
UNITED KINGDOM
00013 - CH BOYS TAG TEAM
5
WOLFPACK UK
CEDRO OLIVER
HOLDEN THEO
WOLFPACK UK
UNITED KINGDOM
00014 - CH GIRLS TAG TEAM
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
00014 - CH GIRLS TAG TEAM
1
GB HEALTH, FITNESS & MARTIAL ARTS
CUSSEN AMELIA
BURGE ISLA
GB HEALTH, FITNESS & MARTIAL ARTS
UNITED KINGDOM
00014 - CH GIRLS TAG TEAM
2
KICKBOXFIT
RICH ROSA
WELSH MINNIE
KICKBOXFIT
UNITED KINGDOM
01 PF 001 CH M -18 kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
01 PF 001 CH M -18 kg
1
GUIVER COLE
FIGHTING FALCONS SCHOOL OF MARTIAL ARTS
UNITED KINGDOM
01 PF 001 CH M -18 kg
2
BORCEA ERIC IONUT
TEAM RENEGADE
UNITED KINGDOM
01 PF 002 CH M -21 kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
01 PF 002 CH M -21 kg
1
BORCEA ERIC IONUT
TEAM RENEGADE
UNITED KINGDOM
01 PF 002 CH M -21 kg
2
GUIVER COLE
FIGHTING FALCONS SCHOOL OF MARTIAL ARTS
UNITED KINGDOM
01 PF 002 CH M -21 kg
3
PERAKAKIS KONSTANTINOS
EPIC MARTIAL ARTS
UNITED KINGDOM
01 PF 003 CH M -24 kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
01 PF 003 CH M -24 kg
1
VRASNEAG KEVIN CONSTANTIN
TEAM RENEGADE
UNITED KINGDOM
01 PF 003 CH M -24 kg
2
GUIVER COLE
FIGHTING FALCONS SCHOOL OF MARTIAL ARTS
UNITED KINGDOM
01 PF 004 CH M -27 kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
01 PF 004 CH M -27 kg
1
VRASNEAG KEVIN CONSTANTIN
TEAM RENEGADE
UNITED KINGDOM
01 PF 004 CH M -27 kg
2
WOOD ARLO
CMA FREESTYLE
UNITED KINGDOM
01 PF 004 CH M -27 kg
3
BUZENSCHI RICHARD
TEAM RENEGADE
UNITED KINGDOM
01 PF 005 CH M -30 kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
01 PF 005 CH M -30 kg
1
LUKINS JACOB
EPIC MARTIAL ARTS
UNITED KINGDOM
01 PF 005 CH M -30 kg
2
FARRELL MAX
BKO
UNITED KINGDOM
01 PF 005 CH M -30 kg
3
BUZENSCHI RICHARD
TEAM RENEGADE
UNITED KINGDOM
01 PF 006 CH M -33 kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
01 PF 006 CH M -33 kg
1
BOJOAGA ANTHONY
PHOENIX KICKBOXING
UNITED KINGDOM
01 PF 006 CH M -33 kg
2
FARRELL MAX
BKO
UNITED KINGDOM
01 PF 007 CH M -36 kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
01 PF 007 CH M -36 kg
1
BOJOAGA ANTHONY
PHOENIX KICKBOXING
UNITED KINGDOM
01 PF 007 CH M -36 kg
2
MICHALSKI SZYMON
TIGERSTYLE SPORTS KARATE
UNITED KINGDOM
01 PF 007 CH M -36 kg
3
COZENS LINCOLN
EPIC MARTIAL ARTS
UNITED KINGDOM
01 PF 008 CH M +36 kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
01 PF 008 CH M +36 kg
1
MICHALSKI SZYMON
TIGERSTYLE SPORTS KARATE
UNITED KINGDOM
01 PF 008 CH M +36 kg
2
COZENS LINCOLN
EPIC MARTIAL ARTS
UNITED KINGDOM
01 PF 011 CH F -21 kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
01 PF 011 CH F -21 kg
1
BIRD CASSIE
WORLD CHAMPION ACADEMY
UNITED KINGDOM
01 PF 011 CH F -21 kg
2
PAICE KAIYAH
FIGHTING FALCONS SCHOOL OF MARTIAL ARTS
UNITED KINGDOM
01 PF 013 CH F -27 kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
01 PF 013 CH F -27 kg
1
CASHMAN POPPY
WOLFPACK UK
UNITED KINGDOM
01 PF 013 CH F -27 kg
2
DOVESTON EVERLY
CMA FREESTYLE
UNITED KINGDOM
01 PF 013 CH F -27 kg
3
BRIGGS ROXY
HICKS KARATE
UNITED KINGDOM
01 PF 013 CH F -27 kg
3
PAICE SIENNA
FIGHTING FALCONS SCHOOL OF MARTIAL ARTS
UNITED KINGDOM
01 PF 014 CH F -30 kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
01 PF 014 CH F -30 kg
1
DOVESTON EVERLY
CMA FREESTYLE
UNITED KINGDOM
01 PF 014 CH F -30 kg
2
CUSSEN AMELIA
GB HEALTH, FITNESS & MARTIAL ARTS
UNITED KINGDOM
01 PF 014 CH F -30 kg
3
CALDWELL ABBIE
BRAVEHEART MARTIAL ARTS
UNITED KINGDOM
01 PF 015 CH F -33 kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
01 PF 015 CH F -33 kg
1
CALDWELL ABBIE
BRAVEHEART MARTIAL ARTS
UNITED KINGDOM
01 PF 015 CH F -33 kg
2
CROSBY EIRYS
TEAM SAS
UNITED KINGDOM
01 PF 015 CH F -33 kg
3
CUSSEN AMELIA
GB HEALTH, FITNESS & MARTIAL ARTS
UNITED KINGDOM
01 PF 017 CH F +36 kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
01 PF 017 CH F +36 kg
1
CALDWELL ABBIE
BRAVEHEART MARTIAL ARTS
UNITED KINGDOM
01 PF 017 CH F +36 kg
2
GUIVER HARLEY QUINN
FIGHTING FALCONS SCHOOL OF MARTIAL ARTS
UNITED KINGDOM
01 PF 017 CH F +36 kg
3
CROSBY EIRYS
TEAM SAS
UNITED KINGDOM
01 PF 019 YC M -28 kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
01 PF 019 YC M -28 kg
1
TOMI FILLIP
EPIC MARTIAL ARTS
UNITED KINGDOM
01 PF 019 YC M -28 kg
2
PLATT EVAN
TEAM ENERGIZE
UNITED KINGDOM
01 PF 019 YC M -28 kg
3
BIRD TYLER
WORLD CHAMPION ACADEMY
UNITED KINGDOM
01 PF 019 YC M -28 kg
3
FERDINAND JAXON
RESPECT MARTIAL ARTS ACADEMY
UNITED KINGDOM
01 PF 021 YC M -37 kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
01 PF 021 YC M -37 kg
1
SIMCENCO ADRIAN
TEAM RENEGADE
UNITED KINGDOM
01 PF 021 YC M -37 kg
2
PIPER TOMMY GEORGE
TEAM RENEGADE
UNITED KINGDOM
01 PF 021 YC M -37 kg
3
DINE SERXIO
WOLFPACK UK
UNITED KINGDOM
01 PF 021 YC M -37 kg
3
WILLIAMS CASEY
RESPECT MARTIAL ARTS ACADEMY
UNITED KINGDOM
01 PF 021 YC M -37 kg
5
STRUDWICK JAKE
TIGERSTYLE SPORTS KARATE
UNITED KINGDOM
01 PF 021 YC M -37 kg
5
LEONARD JOSHUA
HICKS KARATE
UNITED KINGDOM
01 PF 021 YC M -37 kg
5
KUTI JACOB
WOLFPACK UK
UNITED KINGDOM
01 PF 022 YC M -42 kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
01 PF 022 YC M -42 kg
1
CAMBRIDGE KENZO
BRAVEHEART MARTIAL ARTS
UNITED KINGDOM
01 PF 022 YC M -42 kg
2
SIMCENCO ADRIAN
TEAM RENEGADE
UNITED KINGDOM
01 PF 022 YC M -42 kg
3
LAMEY ROMAN
TEAM SAS
UNITED KINGDOM
01 PF 022 YC M -42 kg
3
STRUDWICK JAKE
TIGERSTYLE SPORTS KARATE
UNITED KINGDOM
01 PF 022 YC M -42 kg
5
DINE SERXIO
WOLFPACK UK
UNITED KINGDOM
01 PF 022 YC M -42 kg
5
O’CONNOR FLYNN
SCOTT BREWER KICKBOXING ACADEMY
UNITED KINGDOM
01 PF 022 YC M -42 kg
5
DOCHERTY CAELAN
BRAVEHEART MARTIAL ARTS
UNITED KINGDOM
01 PF 022 YC M -42 kg
5
LEONARD JOSHUA
HICKS KARATE
UNITED KINGDOM
01 PF 022 YC M -42 kg
9
IDUN NATHANIEL
WOLFPACK UK
UNITED KINGDOM
01 PF 023 YC M -47 kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
01 PF 023 YC M -47 kg
1
LAMEY ROMAN
TEAM SAS
UNITED KINGDOM
01 PF 023 YC M -47 kg
2
BROWN CASSIUS
CMA FREESTYLE
UNITED KINGDOM
01 PF 023 YC M -47 kg
3
CAMBRIDGE KENZO
BRAVEHEART MARTIAL ARTS
UNITED KINGDOM
01 PF 023 YC M -47 kg
3
DREVER ARREN
WOLFPACK MARTIAL ARTS
SCOTLAND
01 PF 023 YC M -47 kg
5
IDUN NATHANIEL
WOLFPACK UK
UNITED KINGDOM
01 PF 023 YC M -47 kg
5
O’CONNOR FLYNN
SCOTT BREWER KICKBOXING ACADEMY
UNITED KINGDOM
01 PF 023 YC M -47 kg
5
DOCHERTY CAELAN
BRAVEHEART MARTIAL ARTS
UNITED KINGDOM
01 PF 024 YC M +47 kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
01 PF 024 YC M +47 kg
1
CAMBRIDGE KENZO
BRAVEHEART MARTIAL ARTS
UNITED KINGDOM
01 PF 024 YC M +47 kg
2
BROWN CASSIUS
CMA FREESTYLE
UNITED KINGDOM
01 PF 024 YC M +47 kg
3
BEES OLLIE
INFINITY MARTIAL ARTS
UNITED KINGDOM
01 PF 024 YC M +47 kg
3
DREVER ARREN
WOLFPACK MARTIAL ARTS
SCOTLAND
01 PF 027 YC F -32 kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
01 PF 027 YC F -32 kg
1
PRITCHARD INDI
EPIC MARTIAL ARTS
UNITED KINGDOM
01 PF 027 YC F -32 kg
2
CALDWELL ABBIE
BRAVEHEART MARTIAL ARTS
UNITED KINGDOM
01 PF 028 YC F -37 kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
01 PF 028 YC F -37 kg
1
PRITCHARD INDI
EPIC MARTIAL ARTS
UNITED KINGDOM
01 PF 028 YC F -37 kg
2
ENG LILIAH
WOLFPACK UK
UNITED KINGDOM
01 PF 029 YC F -42 kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
01 PF 029 YC F -42 kg
1
TAYLOR EDEN-NATALIA
ABSOLUTE MARTIAL ARTS
UNITED KINGDOM
01 PF 029 YC F -42 kg
2
MILLER FRAN
BKO
UNITED KINGDOM
01 PF 029 YC F -42 kg
3
ENG LILIAH
WOLFPACK UK
UNITED KINGDOM
01 PF 030 YC F -47 kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
01 PF 030 YC F -47 kg
1
DREVER FREYA
WOLFPACK MARTIAL ARTS
SCOTLAND
01 PF 030 YC F -47 kg
2
ENG LILIAH
WOLFPACK UK
UNITED KINGDOM
01 PF 030 YC F -47 kg
3
TENCH CHLOE
CMA FREESTYLE
UNITED KINGDOM
01 PF 031 YC F +47 kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
01 PF 031 YC F +47 kg
1
LLOYD LOLA
TEAM SAS
UNITED KINGDOM
01 PF 031 YC F +47 kg
2
DREVER FREYA
WOLFPACK MARTIAL ARTS
SCOTLAND
01 PF 031 YC F +47 kg
3
PURKISS MIA
BKO
UNITED KINGDOM
01 PF 031 YC F +47 kg
3
TENCH CHLOE
CMA FREESTYLE
UNITED KINGDOM
01 PF 034 OC M -37 kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
01 PF 034 OC M -37 kg
1
FARRELL GABRIEL
EPIC MARTIAL ARTS
UNITED KINGDOM
01 PF 034 OC M -37 kg
2
BELSTEN ZACHARY
TEAM ENERGIZE
UNITED KINGDOM
01 PF 034 OC M -37 kg
3
STARTIN ARCHIE
TEAM SAS
UNITED KINGDOM
01 PF 035 OC M -42 kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
01 PF 035 OC M -42 kg
1
LAMEY ROMAN
TEAM SAS
UNITED KINGDOM
01 PF 035 OC M -42 kg
2
FARRELL GABRIEL
EPIC MARTIAL ARTS
UNITED KINGDOM
01 PF 035 OC M -42 kg
3
POLLARD HARVEY
EPIC MARTIAL ARTS
UNITED KINGDOM
01 PF 035 OC M -42 kg
3
DIGAN CHARLIE
BLUE BLOOD
UNITED KINGDOM
01 PF 035 OC M -42 kg
5
CAMBRIDGE KENZO
BRAVEHEART MARTIAL ARTS
UNITED KINGDOM
01 PF 035 OC M -42 kg
5
JAMES BOURNE PRESTON
WORLD CHAMPION ACADEMY
UNITED KINGDOM
01 PF 035 OC M -42 kg
5
WYATT AIDEN
PHOENIX KICKBOXING
UNITED KINGDOM
01 PF 035 OC M -42 kg
5
STARTIN ARCHIE
TEAM SAS
UNITED KINGDOM
01 PF 035 OC M -42 kg
9
DAVIDSRIPALA JAVISON
WOLFPACK UK
UNITED KINGDOM
01 PF 035 OC M -42 kg
9
SHARPE-MCGRAIL NOAH
WOLFPACK UK
UNITED KINGDOM
01 PF 035 OC M -42 kg
9
TYTKO NIKODEM
PHOENIX KICKBOXING
UNITED KINGDOM
01 PF 036 OC M -47 kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
01 PF 036 OC M -47 kg
1
SINGH DIGWA GURDIT DENIS
TIGERSTYLE SPORTS KARATE
UNITED KINGDOM
01 PF 036 OC M -47 kg
2
FIRTH CRISTIANO
GB HEALTH, FITNESS & MARTIAL ARTS
UNITED KINGDOM
01 PF 036 OC M -47 kg
3
JAMES BOURNE PRESTON
WORLD CHAMPION ACADEMY
UNITED KINGDOM
01 PF 036 OC M -47 kg
3
DAVIDSRIPALA JAVISON
WOLFPACK UK
UNITED KINGDOM
01 PF 036 OC M -47 kg
5
PICTON JACK
THANET ACADEMY OF TAEKWON-DO & KICKBOXING
UNITED KINGDOM
01 PF 036 OC M -47 kg
5
TYTKO NIKODEM
PHOENIX KICKBOXING
UNITED KINGDOM
01 PF 036 OC M -47 kg
5
RICHARDS ROCCO
ABSOLUTE MARTIAL ARTS
UNITED KINGDOM
01 PF 036 OC M -47 kg
5
DIGAN CHARLIE
BLUE BLOOD
UNITED KINGDOM
01 PF 036 OC M -47 kg
9
OMALLEY JAMES
ASTONS KICKBOXING ACADEMY
UNITED KINGDOM
01 PF 036 OC M -47 kg
9
SHARPE-MCGRAIL NOAH
WOLFPACK UK
UNITED KINGDOM
01 PF 036 OC M -47 kg
9
BARTON ARTHUR
ABSOLUTE MARTIAL ARTS
UNITED KINGDOM
01 PF 036 OC M -47 kg
9
WYATT MICHAEL
PHOENIX KICKBOXING
UNITED KINGDOM
01 PF 037 OC M -52 kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
01 PF 037 OC M -52 kg
1
SINGH DIGWA GURDIT DENIS
TIGERSTYLE SPORTS KARATE
UNITED KINGDOM
01 PF 037 OC M -52 kg
2
PRITCHARD LIAM
EPIC MARTIAL ARTS
UNITED KINGDOM
01 PF 037 OC M -52 kg
3
HARDY ASHTON
SCOTT BREWER KICKBOXING ACADEMY
UNITED KINGDOM
01 PF 037 OC M -52 kg
3
FIRTH CRISTIANO
GB HEALTH, FITNESS & MARTIAL ARTS
UNITED KINGDOM
01 PF 037 OC M -52 kg
5
MATHER JOSH
THANET ACADEMY OF TAEKWON-DO & KICKBOXING
UNITED KINGDOM
01 PF 037 OC M -52 kg
5
BROWN TOM
GB HEALTH, FITNESS & MARTIAL ARTS
UNITED KINGDOM
01 PF 037 OC M -52 kg
5
BARTON ARTHUR
ABSOLUTE MARTIAL ARTS
UNITED KINGDOM
01 PF 037 OC M -52 kg
5
WYATT MICHAEL
PHOENIX KICKBOXING
UNITED KINGDOM
01 PF 037 OC M -52 kg
9
PODOBAS-ZAWADZKI MATEUSZ
WOLFPACK UK
UNITED KINGDOM
01 PF 037 OC M -52 kg
9
STERLING MICHEAL
PHOENIX KICKBOXING
UNITED KINGDOM
01 PF 037 OC M -52 kg
9
MCKENZIE LOGAN
WOLFPACK UK
UNITED KINGDOM
01 PF 037 OC M -52 kg
9
THACKER ROMAN
WOLFPACK UK
UNITED KINGDOM
01 PF 038 OC M -57 kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
01 PF 038 OC M -57 kg
1
SINGH DIGWA GURDIT DENIS
TIGERSTYLE SPORTS KARATE
UNITED KINGDOM
01 PF 038 OC M -57 kg
2
EDMUNDS JESSE-TAYLOR
ABSOLUTE MARTIAL ARTS
UNITED KINGDOM
01 PF 038 OC M -57 kg
3
RUSSO LUCAS
WOLFPACK UK
UNITED KINGDOM
01 PF 038 OC M -57 kg
3
STEWART DANNY
BKO
UNITED KINGDOM
01 PF 038 OC M -57 kg
5
MCKENZIE LOGAN
WOLFPACK UK
UNITED KINGDOM
01 PF 038 OC M -57 kg
5
ZMUDA PIOTR
WOLFPACK UK
UNITED KINGDOM
01 PF 038 OC M -57 kg
5
DAVEY ASHDEN
TORFAEN DRAGONS
UNITED KINGDOM
01 PF 038 OC M -57 kg
5
PODOBAS-ZAWADZKI MATEUSZ
WOLFPACK UK
UNITED KINGDOM
01 PF 038 OC M -57 kg
9
HALLETT SAMUEL
CMA FREESTYLE
UNITED KINGDOM
01 PF 038 OC M -57 kg
9
YEOELL CONNOR
PHOENIX KICKBOXING
UNITED KINGDOM
01 PF 038 OC M -57 kg
9
HARDY ASHTON
SCOTT BREWER KICKBOXING ACADEMY
UNITED KINGDOM
01 PF 038 OC M -57 kg
9
SIMCENCO NIKITA
TEAM RENEGADE
UNITED KINGDOM
01 PF 038 OC M -57 kg
9
BROWN TOM
GB HEALTH, FITNESS & MARTIAL ARTS
UNITED KINGDOM
01 PF 038 OC M -57 kg
9
HEWITT THOMAS
LINCOLNSHIRE MARTIAL ARTS ACADEMY
UNITED KINGDOM
01 PF 039 OC M -63 kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
01 PF 039 OC M -63 kg
1
WOODS JOSEPH
TEAM ENERGIZE
UNITED KINGDOM
01 PF 039 OC M -63 kg
2
STEWART DANNY
BKO
UNITED KINGDOM
01 PF 039 OC M -63 kg
3
COZENS RILEY
EPIC MARTIAL ARTS
UNITED KINGDOM
01 PF 039 OC M -63 kg
3
BUREA GABRIEL
TEAM RENEGADE
UNITED KINGDOM
01 PF 039 OC M -63 kg
5
REDGERS ROWAN
EPIC MARTIAL ARTS
UNITED KINGDOM
01 PF 039 OC M -63 kg
5
MACDONALD SEAN
EPIC MARTIAL ARTS
UNITED KINGDOM
01 PF 039 OC M -63 kg
5
KAVANAGH CHARLEY
FIGHTING FALCONS SCHOOL OF MARTIAL ARTS
UNITED KINGDOM
01 PF 039 OC M -63 kg
5
YEOELL CONNOR
PHOENIX KICKBOXING
UNITED KINGDOM
01 PF 039 OC M -63 kg
9
RUSSO LUCAS
WOLFPACK UK
UNITED KINGDOM
01 PF 039 OC M -63 kg
9
DAVEY ASHDEN
TORFAEN DRAGONS
UNITED KINGDOM
01 PF 039 OC M -63 kg
9
SIMCENCO NIKITA
TEAM RENEGADE
UNITED KINGDOM
01 PF 039 OC M -63 kg
9
RICHARDS ARCHIE
ABSOLUTE MARTIAL ARTS
UNITED KINGDOM
01 PF 039 OC M -63 kg
9
ATIQ ELIAS
NEXT GENERATION KICKBOXING
UNITED KINGDOM
01 PF 039 OC M -63 kg
9
CLAYTON JAD
TEAM ENERGIZE
UNITED KINGDOM
01 PF 040 OC M -69 kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
01 PF 040 OC M -69 kg
1
CASALI MARCO
GB HEALTH, FITNESS & MARTIAL ARTS
UNITED KINGDOM
01 PF 040 OC M -69 kg
2
BUREA GABRIEL
TEAM RENEGADE
UNITED KINGDOM
01 PF 040 OC M -69 kg
3
CLAYTON JAD
TEAM ENERGIZE
UNITED KINGDOM
01 PF 040 OC M -69 kg
3
STEWART DANNY
BKO
UNITED KINGDOM
01 PF 040 OC M -69 kg
5
CASTLE ALFIE
SMAF OXFORD
UNITED KINGDOM
01 PF 040 OC M -69 kg
5
WOODS JOSEPH
TEAM ENERGIZE
UNITED KINGDOM
01 PF 040 OC M -69 kg
5
MACDONALD SEAN
EPIC MARTIAL ARTS
UNITED KINGDOM
01 PF 040 OC M -69 kg
5
CUSSEN WILLIAM
GB HEALTH, FITNESS & MARTIAL ARTS
UNITED KINGDOM
01 PF 041 OC M +69 kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
01 PF 041 OC M +69 kg
1
BREW DAVID
TEAM ENERGIZE
UNITED KINGDOM
01 PF 041 OC M +69 kg
2
TUCKERMAN WILL
GENESIS GYM
UNITED KINGDOM
01 PF 041 OC M +69 kg
3
HOLT ALEX
LINCOLNSHIRE MARTIAL ARTS ACADEMY
UNITED KINGDOM
01 PF 045 OC F -42 kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
01 PF 045 OC F -42 kg
1
JESSOPP JESSIE-LEE
INFINITY MARTIAL ARTS
UNITED KINGDOM
01 PF 045 OC F -42 kg
2
HENRY MACY
WOLFPACK UK
UNITED KINGDOM
01 PF 045 OC F -42 kg
3
MORLEY AMELIE
WOLFPACK UK
UNITED KINGDOM
01 PF 046 OC F -46 kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
01 PF 046 OC F -46 kg
1
BROWN MADISON
BRAVEHEART MARTIAL ARTS
UNITED KINGDOM
01 PF 046 OC F -46 kg
2
CASALI CECILIA
GB HEALTH, FITNESS & MARTIAL ARTS
UNITED KINGDOM
01 PF 046 OC F -46 kg
3
HENRY MACY
WOLFPACK UK
UNITED KINGDOM
01 PF 047 OC F -50 kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
01 PF 047 OC F -50 kg
1
LLOYD LOLA
TEAM SAS
UNITED KINGDOM
01 PF 047 OC F -50 kg
2
BISLEY MAIA
WOLFPACK MARTIAL ARTS
SCOTLAND
01 PF 047 OC F -50 kg
3
PLUMBLEY TIA
LINCOLNSHIRE MARTIAL ARTS ACADEMY
UNITED KINGDOM
01 PF 047 OC F -50 kg
3
HUTCHINS PHILIPPA
GB HEALTH, FITNESS & MARTIAL ARTS
UNITED KINGDOM
01 PF 047 OC F -50 kg
5
TENCH CHLOE
CMA FREESTYLE
UNITED KINGDOM
01 PF 047 OC F -50 kg
5
BURTON MOLLIE
EPIC MARTIAL ARTS
UNITED KINGDOM
01 PF 047 OC F -50 kg
5
HILDER LAYLA
ABSOLUTE MARTIAL ARTS
UNITED KINGDOM
01 PF 047 OC F -50 kg
5
CASHMAN DAISY
WOLFPACK UK
UNITED KINGDOM
01 PF 047 OC F -50 kg
9
CASALI CECILIA
GB HEALTH, FITNESS & MARTIAL ARTS
UNITED KINGDOM
01 PF 048 OC F -55 kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
01 PF 048 OC F -55 kg
1
BISLEY MAIA
WOLFPACK MARTIAL ARTS
SCOTLAND
01 PF 048 OC F -55 kg
2
DOYLE TEIA
EPIC MARTIAL ARTS
UNITED KINGDOM
01 PF 048 OC F -55 kg
3
HIBBERT ISZABELLA
TEAM ENERGIZE
UNITED KINGDOM
01 PF 048 OC F -55 kg
3
HERON SOPHIE
BRAVEHEART MARTIAL ARTS
UNITED KINGDOM
01 PF 048 OC F -55 kg
5
BARBER IZABELLE
SCOTT BREWER KICKBOXING ACADEMY
UNITED KINGDOM
01 PF 048 OC F -55 kg
5
PLUMBLEY TIA
LINCOLNSHIRE MARTIAL ARTS ACADEMY
UNITED KINGDOM
01 PF 048 OC F -55 kg
5
ROE-FRENCH ISABELLE
GB HEALTH, FITNESS & MARTIAL ARTS
UNITED KINGDOM
01 PF 049 OC F -60 kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
01 PF 049 OC F -60 kg
1
HAWKES ELLA
TEAM SAS
UNITED KINGDOM
01 PF 049 OC F -60 kg
2
GULZAR AIYLA
WOLFPACK UK
UNITED KINGDOM
01 PF 049 OC F -60 kg
3
BARBER IZABELLE
SCOTT BREWER KICKBOXING ACADEMY
UNITED KINGDOM
01 PF 050 OC F -65 kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
01 PF 050 OC F -65 kg
1
HAWKES ELLA
TEAM SAS
UNITED KINGDOM
01 PF 050 OC F -65 kg
2
GULZAR AIYLA
WOLFPACK UK
UNITED KINGDOM
01 PF 053 J M -57 kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
01 PF 053 J M -57 kg
1
WILLMOTT BLU
ABSOLUTE MARTIAL ARTS
UNITED KINGDOM
01 PF 053 J M -57 kg
2
DUVET ADAM
WELSH KICKBOXING ORGANISATION
WALES
01 PF 053 J M -57 kg
3
FARLEY DANNY
GENESIS GYM
UNITED KINGDOM
01 PF 053 J M -57 kg
3
THOMAS OWEN
PHOENIX KICKBOXING
UNITED KINGDOM
01 PF 053 J M -57 kg
5
SIMCENCO NIKITA
TEAM RENEGADE
UNITED KINGDOM
01 PF 053 J M -57 kg
5
LEONARD AARON
HICKS KARATE
UNITED KINGDOM
01 PF 054 J M -63 kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
01 PF 054 J M -63 kg
1
LENNAN AIDAN
WOLFPACK MARTIAL ARTS
SCOTLAND
01 PF 054 J M -63 kg
2
DAVIDSON RORY
WOLFPACK MARTIAL ARTS
SCOTLAND
01 PF 054 J M -63 kg
3
WILLMOTT BLU
ABSOLUTE MARTIAL ARTS
UNITED KINGDOM
01 PF 054 J M -63 kg
3
CAMPBELL ZAK
LINCOLNSHIRE MARTIAL ARTS ACADEMY
UNITED KINGDOM
01 PF 054 J M -63 kg
5
WHERLOCK LOUIS
GB HEALTH, FITNESS & MARTIAL ARTS
UNITED KINGDOM
01 PF 054 J M -63 kg
5
ADAMS JAMIE
BKO
UNITED KINGDOM
01 PF 054 J M -63 kg
5
DAVIDSRIPALA DACIAN
WOLFPACK UK
UNITED KINGDOM
01 PF 054 J M -63 kg
5
O’DONNELL SEAN
BRAVEHEART MARTIAL ARTS
UNITED KINGDOM
01 PF 054 J M -63 kg
9
CASTLE HARRISON
SMAF OXFORD
UNITED KINGDOM
01 PF 054 J M -63 kg
9
SHERLOCK TYLER
NEXUS MARTIAL ARTS
UNITED KINGDOM
01 PF 055 J M -69 kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
01 PF 055 J M -69 kg
1
HOLDEN LIAM
GB HEALTH, FITNESS & MARTIAL ARTS
UNITED KINGDOM
01 PF 055 J M -69 kg
2
DAVIDSON RORY
WOLFPACK MARTIAL ARTS
SCOTLAND
01 PF 055 J M -69 kg
3
O’DONNELL SEAN
BRAVEHEART MARTIAL ARTS
UNITED KINGDOM
01 PF 055 J M -69 kg
3
DAVIDSRIPALA DACIAN
WOLFPACK UK
UNITED KINGDOM
01 PF 055 J M -69 kg
5
ADAMS JAMIE
BKO
UNITED KINGDOM
01 PF 055 J M -69 kg
5
DEROSA GABRIEL
WOLFPACK UK
UNITED KINGDOM
01 PF 055 J M -69 kg
5
HUNT RYAN
TEAM SAS
UNITED KINGDOM
01 PF 055 J M -69 kg
5
CAMPBELL ZAK
LINCOLNSHIRE MARTIAL ARTS ACADEMY
UNITED KINGDOM
01 PF 056 J M -74 kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
01 PF 056 J M -74 kg
1
HUNT RYAN
TEAM SAS
UNITED KINGDOM
01 PF 056 J M -74 kg
2
JOHNSON STANLEY
1551 MARTIAL ARTS
UNITED KINGDOM
01 PF 056 J M -74 kg
3
DEROSA GABRIEL
WOLFPACK UK
UNITED KINGDOM
01 PF 057 J M -79 kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
01 PF 057 J M -79 kg
1
FOX MONTY
GENESIS GYM
UNITED KINGDOM
01 PF 057 J M -79 kg
2
TEMPLEMAN CALLUM
CRAWLEY BLACK BELT ACADEMY
UNITED KINGDOM
01 PF 059 J M -89 kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
01 PF 059 J M -89 kg
1
MARTYN HARRISON
SCOTT BREWER KICKBOXING ACADEMY
UNITED KINGDOM
01 PF 059 J M -89 kg
2
COULING KIAN
LINCOLNSHIRE MARTIAL ARTS ACADEMY
UNITED KINGDOM
01 PF 063 J F -50 kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
01 PF 063 J F -50 kg
1
BISLEY MAIA
WOLFPACK MARTIAL ARTS
SCOTLAND
01 PF 063 J F -50 kg
2
ROSS MAISIE
WOLFPACK MARTIAL ARTS
SCOTLAND
01 PF 063 J F -50 kg
3
DOYLE TEIA
EPIC MARTIAL ARTS
UNITED KINGDOM
01 PF 063 J F -50 kg
3
HEATH DELANA
CRAWLEY BLACK BELT ACADEMY
UNITED KINGDOM
01 PF 063 J F -50 kg
5
WEST MAE
SCOTT BREWER KICKBOXING ACADEMY
UNITED KINGDOM
01 PF 064 J F -55 kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
01 PF 064 J F -55 kg
1
ROSS MAISIE
WOLFPACK MARTIAL ARTS
SCOTLAND
01 PF 064 J F -55 kg
2
DOYLE TEIA
EPIC MARTIAL ARTS
UNITED KINGDOM
01 PF 064 J F -55 kg
3
CURRIE KELSEY
SMAF OXFORD
UNITED KINGDOM
01 PF 064 J F -55 kg
3
HERON SOPHIE
BRAVEHEART MARTIAL ARTS
UNITED KINGDOM
01 PF 064 J F -55 kg
5
WEST MAE
SCOTT BREWER KICKBOXING ACADEMY
UNITED KINGDOM
01 PF 065 J F -60 kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
01 PF 065 J F -60 kg
1
HAWKES ELLA
TEAM SAS
UNITED KINGDOM
01 PF 065 J F -60 kg
2
GULZAR AIYLA
WOLFPACK UK
UNITED KINGDOM
01 PF 065 J F -60 kg
3
HOLMES FREYA
TEAM ENERGIZE
UNITED KINGDOM
01 PF 066 J F -65 kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
01 PF 066 J F -65 kg
1
MOLONEY KEIRA
ABSOLUTE MARTIAL ARTS
UNITED KINGDOM
01 PF 066 J F -65 kg
2
HOLMES FREYA
TEAM ENERGIZE
UNITED KINGDOM
01 PF 066 J F -65 kg
3
SETHI ROMA
GENESIS GYM
UNITED KINGDOM
01 PF 066 J F -65 kg
3
HAWKES ELLA
TEAM SAS
UNITED KINGDOM
01 PF 066 J F -65 kg
5
DAVIES REBECCA
TEAM SAS
UNITED KINGDOM
01 PF 066 J F -65 kg
5
WALTERS ISABELLE
GENESIS GYM
UNITED KINGDOM
01 PF 067 J F -70 kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
01 PF 067 J F -70 kg
1
DAVIES REBECCA
TEAM SAS
UNITED KINGDOM
01 PF 067 J F -70 kg
2
MOLONEY KEIRA
ABSOLUTE MARTIAL ARTS
UNITED KINGDOM
01 PF 067 J F -70 kg
3
WALTERS ISABELLE
GENESIS GYM
UNITED KINGDOM
01 PF 067 J F -70 kg
3
HARVEY SUMMER
TEAM SAS
UNITED KINGDOM
01 PF 067 J F -70 kg
5
HILDER JESSICA
ABSOLUTE MARTIAL ARTS
UNITED KINGDOM
01 PF 068 J F +70 kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
01 PF 068 J F +70 kg
1
BATER RHIANNON
EPIC MARTIAL ARTS
UNITED KINGDOM
01 PF 068 J F +70 kg
2
HILDER JESSICA
ABSOLUTE MARTIAL ARTS
UNITED KINGDOM
01 PF 068 J F +70 kg
3
HARVEY SUMMER
TEAM SAS
UNITED KINGDOM
01 PF 070 S M -57 kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
01 PF 070 S M -57 kg
1
TYLEE DYLAN
PHOENIX KICKBOXING
UNITED KINGDOM
01 PF 070 S M -57 kg
2
MOULSDALE SAM
TEAM ENERGIZE
UNITED KINGDOM
01 PF 070 S M -57 kg
3
LEONARD AARON
HICKS KARATE
UNITED KINGDOM
01 PF 070 S M -57 kg
3
FREELEY JAYDEN
INFINITY MARTIAL ARTS
UNITED KINGDOM
01 PF 071 S M -63 kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
01 PF 071 S M -63 kg
1
LENNAN AIDAN
WOLFPACK MARTIAL ARTS
SCOTLAND
01 PF 071 S M -63 kg
2
GODWIN DAN
FOCUS MARTIAL ARTS & FITNESS
UNITED KINGDOM
01 PF 071 S M -63 kg
3
MOULSDALE SAM
TEAM ENERGIZE
UNITED KINGDOM
01 PF 071 S M -63 kg
3
REYNOLDS SEAN
WOLFPACK UK
UNITED KINGDOM
01 PF 071 S M -63 kg
5
TAYLOR DECLAN
CMA FREESTYLE
UNITED KINGDOM
01 PF 071 S M -63 kg
5
CURRIE MITCHELL
SMAF OXFORD
UNITED KINGDOM
01 PF 072 S M -69 kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
01 PF 072 S M -69 kg
1
TAYLOR DECLAN
CMA FREESTYLE
UNITED KINGDOM
01 PF 072 S M -69 kg
2
RAGURAJ THEBEKSHAN
WOLFPACK UK
UNITED KINGDOM
01 PF 072 S M -69 kg
3
VOSS JACK
FREESTYLE KICKBOXING ACADEMY
UNITED KINGDOM
01 PF 072 S M -69 kg
3
HUNT RYAN
TEAM SAS
UNITED KINGDOM
01 PF 072 S M -69 kg
5
GODWIN DAN
FOCUS MARTIAL ARTS & FITNESS
UNITED KINGDOM
01 PF 073 S M -74 kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
01 PF 073 S M -74 kg
1
PEPLOE GEORGE
BKO
UNITED KINGDOM
01 PF 073 S M -74 kg
2
DALTON JACK
LINCOLNSHIRE MARTIAL ARTS ACADEMY
UNITED KINGDOM
01 PF 073 S M -74 kg
3
MATTHEWSON LUKE
ASTONS KICKBOXING ACADEMY
UNITED KINGDOM
01 PF 073 S M -74 kg
3
RAGURAJ THEBEKSHAN
WOLFPACK UK
UNITED KINGDOM
01 PF 073 S M -74 kg
5
EVANS STEVEN
NEMESIS KICKBOXING ACADEMY
UNITED KINGDOM
01 PF 073 S M -74 kg
5
VOSS LUKE
FREESTYLE KICKBOXING ACADEMY
UNITED KINGDOM
01 PF 074 S M -79 kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
01 PF 074 S M -79 kg
1
PEPLOE GEORGE
BKO
UNITED KINGDOM
01 PF 074 S M -79 kg
2
DALTON JACK
LINCOLNSHIRE MARTIAL ARTS ACADEMY
UNITED KINGDOM
01 PF 075 S M -84 kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
01 PF 075 S M -84 kg
1
MEEKIN JAMES
WOLFPACK UK
UNITED KINGDOM
01 PF 075 S M -84 kg
2
EASTGATE JONATHAN TYLER
TEAM RENEGADE
UNITED KINGDOM
01 PF 075 S M -84 kg
3
MARTYN HARRISON
SCOTT BREWER KICKBOXING ACADEMY
UNITED KINGDOM
01 PF 075 S M -84 kg
3
SAWYERS BEN
NEXT GENERATION KICKBOXING
UNITED KINGDOM
01 PF 075 S M -84 kg
5
SINDERBY DANIEL
TORFAEN DRAGONS
UNITED KINGDOM
01 PF 076 S M -89 kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
01 PF 076 S M -89 kg
1
SINDERBY DANIEL
TORFAEN DRAGONS
UNITED KINGDOM
01 PF 076 S M -89 kg
2
EASTGATE JONATHAN TYLER
TEAM RENEGADE
UNITED KINGDOM
01 PF 076 S M -89 kg
3
COULING KIAN
LINCOLNSHIRE MARTIAL ARTS ACADEMY
UNITED KINGDOM
01 PF 076 S M -89 kg
3
SAWYERS BEN
NEXT GENERATION KICKBOXING
UNITED KINGDOM
01 PF 077 S M -94 kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
01 PF 077 S M -94 kg
1
STIRLING CAMERON
NEXT GENERATION KICKBOXING
UNITED KINGDOM
01 PF 077 S M -94 kg
2
INGHAM LUKE
BLACK BELT LEADERS
UNITED KINGDOM
01 PF 082 S F -60 kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
01 PF 082 S F -60 kg
1
KILLICK STEPHANIE
NEXT GENERATION KICKBOXING
UNITED KINGDOM
01 PF 082 S F -60 kg
2
MILNER ELLIE
WOLFPACK UK
UNITED KINGDOM
01 PF 082 S F -60 kg
3
BREWER VICTORIA
SCOTT BREWER KICKBOXING ACADEMY
UNITED KINGDOM
01 PF 082 S F -60 kg
3
DOYLE ELLIE
EPIC MARTIAL ARTS
UNITED KINGDOM
01 PF 083 S F -65 kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
01 PF 083 S F -65 kg
1
DAVIES REBECCA
TEAM SAS
UNITED KINGDOM
01 PF 083 S F -65 kg
2
LEESON-RICE TRINITY
TEAM ENERGIZE
UNITED KINGDOM
01 PF 083 S F -65 kg
3
MILNER ELLIE
WOLFPACK UK
UNITED KINGDOM
01 PF 083 S F -65 kg
3
MOLONEY KEIRA
ABSOLUTE MARTIAL ARTS
UNITED KINGDOM
01 PF 083 S F -65 kg
5
DOYLE ELLIE
EPIC MARTIAL ARTS
UNITED KINGDOM
01 PF 083 S F -65 kg
5
WALTON KIRSTY
BLUE BLOOD
UNITED KINGDOM
01 PF 084 S F -70 kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
01 PF 084 S F -70 kg
1
JACKMAN ELLIE
WOLFPACK UK
UNITED KINGDOM
01 PF 084 S F -70 kg
2
CHOULS DANIELLE
FREESTYLE KICKBOXING ACADEMY
UNITED KINGDOM
01 PF 084 S F -70 kg
3
WALTON KIRSTY
BLUE BLOOD
UNITED KINGDOM
01 PF 085 S F +70 kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
01 PF 085 S F +70 kg
1
DAVEY STACEY
TORFAEN DRAGONS
UNITED KINGDOM
01 PF 085 S F +70 kg
2
JACKMAN ELLIE
WOLFPACK UK
UNITED KINGDOM
01 PF 088 V M -74 kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
01 PF 088 V M -74 kg
1
EVANS STEVEN
NEMESIS KICKBOXING ACADEMY
UNITED KINGDOM
01 PF 088 V M -74 kg
2
MORRIS NEIL
BLACK BELT LEADERS
UNITED KINGDOM
01 PF 089 V M +74 kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
01 PF 089 V M +74 kg
1
STEVENS PAUL
NEXUS MARTIAL ARTS
UNITED KINGDOM
01 PF 089 V M +74 kg
2
MORRIS NEIL
BLACK BELT LEADERS
UNITED KINGDOM
01 PF 089 V M +74 kg
3
EVANS STEVEN
NEMESIS KICKBOXING ACADEMY
UNITED KINGDOM
01 PF 089 V M +74 kg
3
KUM BRIAN
1551 MARTIAL ARTS
UNITED KINGDOM
01 PF 089 V M +74 kg
5
HORVATH GABOR
PEPLO KICKBOXING ACADEMY
UNITED KINGDOM
01 PF 089 V M +74 kg
5
BACCAR RAF
WOLFPACK UK
UNITED KINGDOM
02 LC 083 YC M -28 Kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
02 LC 083 YC M -28 Kg
1
TOMI FILLIP
EPIC MARTIAL ARTS
UNITED KINGDOM
02 LC 083 YC M -28 Kg
2
FERDINAND JAXON
RESPECT MARTIAL ARTS ACADEMY
UNITED KINGDOM
02 LC 084 YC M -32 Kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
02 LC 084 YC M -32 Kg
1
SPENCER IZAIAH
FIGHTING FIT ACADEMY
UNITED KINGDOM
02 LC 084 YC M -32 Kg
2
BOJOAGA ANTHONY
PHOENIX KICKBOXING
UNITED KINGDOM
02 LC 085 YC M -37 Kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
02 LC 085 YC M -37 Kg
1
SIMCENCO ADRIAN
TEAM RENEGADE
UNITED KINGDOM
02 LC 085 YC M -37 Kg
2
DINE SERXIO
WOLFPACK UK
UNITED KINGDOM
02 LC 085 YC M -37 Kg
3
WILLIAMS CASEY
RESPECT MARTIAL ARTS ACADEMY
UNITED KINGDOM
02 LC 085 YC M -37 Kg
3
HAWKES DANIEL
TEAM SAS
UNITED KINGDOM
02 LC 086 YC M -42 Kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
02 LC 086 YC M -42 Kg
1
LAMEY ROMAN
TEAM SAS
UNITED KINGDOM
02 LC 086 YC M -42 Kg
2
CAMBRIDGE KENZO
BRAVEHEART MARTIAL ARTS
UNITED KINGDOM
02 LC 086 YC M -42 Kg
3
O’CONNOR FLYNN
SCOTT BREWER KICKBOXING ACADEMY
UNITED KINGDOM
02 LC 086 YC M -42 Kg
3
DOCHERTY CAELAN
BRAVEHEART MARTIAL ARTS
UNITED KINGDOM
02 LC 087 YC M -47 Kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
02 LC 087 YC M -47 Kg
1
CAMBRIDGE KENZO
BRAVEHEART MARTIAL ARTS
UNITED KINGDOM
02 LC 087 YC M -47 Kg
2
DOCHERTY CAELAN
BRAVEHEART MARTIAL ARTS
UNITED KINGDOM
02 LC 087 YC M -47 Kg
3
HYNAM WADE
EPIC MARTIAL ARTS
UNITED KINGDOM
02 LC 087 YC M -47 Kg
3
O’CONNOR FLYNN
SCOTT BREWER KICKBOXING ACADEMY
UNITED KINGDOM
02 LC 087 YC M -47 Kg
5
LAMEY ROMAN
TEAM SAS
UNITED KINGDOM
02 LC 089 YC F -28 Kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
02 LC 089 YC F -28 Kg
1
GOLDBY ANYA-ROSE
BYRNE BLACK BELT ACADEMY
UNITED KINGDOM
02 LC 089 YC F -28 Kg
2
CALDWELL ABBIE
BRAVEHEART MARTIAL ARTS
UNITED KINGDOM
02 LC 090 YC F -32 Kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
02 LC 090 YC F -32 Kg
1
PRITCHARD INDI
EPIC MARTIAL ARTS
UNITED KINGDOM
02 LC 090 YC F -32 Kg
2
GOLDBY ANYA-ROSE
BYRNE BLACK BELT ACADEMY
UNITED KINGDOM
02 LC 093 YC F -47 Kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
02 LC 093 YC F -47 Kg
1
DREVER FREYA
WOLFPACK MARTIAL ARTS
SCOTLAND
02 LC 093 YC F -47 Kg
2
CRAMER MAISY
ABSOLUTE MARTIAL ARTS
UNITED KINGDOM
02 LC 094 YC F +47 Kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
02 LC 094 YC F +47 Kg
1
LLOYD LOLA
TEAM SAS
UNITED KINGDOM
02 LC 094 YC F +47 Kg
2
BRITTON MAIZEY-RAE
EPIC MARTIAL ARTS
UNITED KINGDOM
02 LC 096 OC M -37 kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
02 LC 096 OC M -37 kg
1
FARRELL GABRIEL
EPIC MARTIAL ARTS
UNITED KINGDOM
02 LC 096 OC M -37 kg
2
WILSON JAGO
EPIC MARTIAL ARTS
UNITED KINGDOM
02 LC 096 OC M -37 kg
3
STARTIN ARCHIE
TEAM SAS
UNITED KINGDOM
02 LC 097 OC M -42 kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
02 LC 097 OC M -42 kg
1
JAMES BOURNE PRESTON
WORLD CHAMPION ACADEMY
UNITED KINGDOM
02 LC 097 OC M -42 kg
2
LAMEY ROMAN
TEAM SAS
UNITED KINGDOM
02 LC 097 OC M -42 kg
3
POLLARD HARVEY
EPIC MARTIAL ARTS
UNITED KINGDOM
02 LC 097 OC M -42 kg
3
WYATT AIDEN
PHOENIX KICKBOXING
UNITED KINGDOM
02 LC 097 OC M -42 kg
5
DIGAN CHARLIE
BLUE BLOOD
UNITED KINGDOM
02 LC 097 OC M -42 kg
5
TYTKO NIKODEM
PHOENIX KICKBOXING
UNITED KINGDOM
02 LC 098 OC M -47 kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
02 LC 098 OC M -47 kg
1
SINGH DIGWA GURDIT DENIS
TIGERSTYLE SPORTS KARATE
UNITED KINGDOM
02 LC 098 OC M -47 kg
2
FIRTH CRISTIANO
GB HEALTH, FITNESS & MARTIAL ARTS
UNITED KINGDOM
02 LC 098 OC M -47 kg
3
RICHARDS ROCCO
ABSOLUTE MARTIAL ARTS
UNITED KINGDOM
02 LC 098 OC M -47 kg
3
CRAWFORD MAX
BRAVEHEART MARTIAL ARTS
UNITED KINGDOM
02 LC 098 OC M -47 kg
5
PICTON JACK
THANET ACADEMY OF TAEKWON-DO & KICKBOXING
UNITED KINGDOM
02 LC 098 OC M -47 kg
5
WYATT MICHAEL
PHOENIX KICKBOXING
UNITED KINGDOM
02 LC 098 OC M -47 kg
5
TYTKO NIKODEM
PHOENIX KICKBOXING
UNITED KINGDOM
02 LC 098 OC M -47 kg
5
SUMMERS ALBERT
THANET ACADEMY OF TAEKWON-DO & KICKBOXING
UNITED KINGDOM
02 LC 099 OC M -52 kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
02 LC 099 OC M -52 kg
1
SINGH DIGWA GURDIT DENIS
TIGERSTYLE SPORTS KARATE
UNITED KINGDOM
02 LC 099 OC M -52 kg
2
HARDY ASHTON
SCOTT BREWER KICKBOXING ACADEMY
UNITED KINGDOM
02 LC 099 OC M -52 kg
3
MATHER JOSH
THANET ACADEMY OF TAEKWON-DO & KICKBOXING
UNITED KINGDOM
02 LC 099 OC M -52 kg
3
BROWN TOM
GB HEALTH, FITNESS & MARTIAL ARTS
UNITED KINGDOM
02 LC 099 OC M -52 kg
5
PHILPS ALEX
THANET ACADEMY OF TAEKWON-DO & KICKBOXING
UNITED KINGDOM
02 LC 099 OC M -52 kg
5
PRITCHARD LIAM
EPIC MARTIAL ARTS
UNITED KINGDOM
02 LC 099 OC M -52 kg
5
MCKENZIE LOGAN
WOLFPACK UK
UNITED KINGDOM
02 LC 099 OC M -52 kg
5
THACKER ROMAN
WOLFPACK UK
UNITED KINGDOM
02 LC 099 OC M -52 kg
9
OKEEFFE FREDDIE
THANET ACADEMY OF TAEKWON-DO & KICKBOXING
UNITED KINGDOM
02 LC 099 OC M -52 kg
9
WYATT MICHAEL
PHOENIX KICKBOXING
UNITED KINGDOM
02 LC 100 OC M -57 kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
02 LC 100 OC M -57 kg
1
ASGHAR HAMZA
TEAM ENERGIZE
UNITED KINGDOM
02 LC 100 OC M -57 kg
2
STEWART DANNY
BKO
UNITED KINGDOM
02 LC 100 OC M -57 kg
3
RICHARDS OLIVER
THANET ACADEMY OF TAEKWON-DO & KICKBOXING
UNITED KINGDOM
02 LC 100 OC M -57 kg
3
PHILPS LEWIS
THANET ACADEMY OF TAEKWON-DO & KICKBOXING
UNITED KINGDOM
02 LC 100 OC M -57 kg
5
HEWITT THOMAS
LINCOLNSHIRE MARTIAL ARTS ACADEMY
UNITED KINGDOM
02 LC 100 OC M -57 kg
5
SIMCENCO NIKITA
TEAM RENEGADE
UNITED KINGDOM
02 LC 100 OC M -57 kg
5
HARDY ASHTON
SCOTT BREWER KICKBOXING ACADEMY
UNITED KINGDOM
02 LC 100 OC M -57 kg
5
DAVEY ASHDEN
TORFAEN DRAGONS
UNITED KINGDOM
02 LC 100 OC M -57 kg
9
EDMUNDS JESSE-TAYLOR
ABSOLUTE MARTIAL ARTS
UNITED KINGDOM
02 LC 101 OC M -63 kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
02 LC 101 OC M -63 kg
1
SIMCENCO NIKITA
TEAM RENEGADE
UNITED KINGDOM
02 LC 101 OC M -63 kg
2
WOODS JOSEPH
TEAM ENERGIZE
UNITED KINGDOM
02 LC 101 OC M -63 kg
3
ASGHAR HAMZA
TEAM ENERGIZE
UNITED KINGDOM
02 LC 101 OC M -63 kg
3
COZENS RILEY
EPIC MARTIAL ARTS
UNITED KINGDOM
02 LC 101 OC M -63 kg
5
CLAYTON JAD
TEAM ENERGIZE
UNITED KINGDOM
02 LC 101 OC M -63 kg
5
BUREA GABRIEL
TEAM RENEGADE
UNITED KINGDOM
02 LC 101 OC M -63 kg
5
REDGERS ROWAN
EPIC MARTIAL ARTS
UNITED KINGDOM
02 LC 101 OC M -63 kg
5
ATIQ ELIAS
NEXT GENERATION KICKBOXING
UNITED KINGDOM
02 LC 101 OC M -63 kg
9
RICHARDS ARCHIE
ABSOLUTE MARTIAL ARTS
UNITED KINGDOM
02 LC 101 OC M -63 kg
9
STEWART DANNY
BKO
UNITED KINGDOM
02 LC 102 OC M -69 kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
02 LC 102 OC M -69 kg
1
CASALI MARCO
GB HEALTH, FITNESS & MARTIAL ARTS
UNITED KINGDOM
02 LC 102 OC M -69 kg
2
WOODS JOSEPH
TEAM ENERGIZE
UNITED KINGDOM
02 LC 102 OC M -69 kg
3
CUSSEN WILLIAM
GB HEALTH, FITNESS & MARTIAL ARTS
UNITED KINGDOM
02 LC 103 OC M +69 kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
02 LC 103 OC M +69 kg
1
TUCKERMAN WILL
GENESIS GYM
UNITED KINGDOM
02 LC 103 OC M +69 kg
2
BREW DAVID
TEAM ENERGIZE
UNITED KINGDOM
02 LC 103 OC M +69 kg
3
HOLT ALEX
LINCOLNSHIRE MARTIAL ARTS ACADEMY
UNITED KINGDOM
02 LC 107 OC F -46 kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
02 LC 107 OC F -46 kg
1
BROWN MADISON
BRAVEHEART MARTIAL ARTS
UNITED KINGDOM
02 LC 107 OC F -46 kg
2
HENRY MACY
WOLFPACK UK
UNITED KINGDOM
02 LC 108 OC F -50 kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
02 LC 108 OC F -50 kg
1
BISLEY MAIA
WOLFPACK MARTIAL ARTS
SCOTLAND
02 LC 108 OC F -50 kg
2
RAHMAN KAINAATH
RESPECT MARTIAL ARTS ACADEMY
UNITED KINGDOM
02 LC 108 OC F -50 kg
3
HILDER LAYLA
ABSOLUTE MARTIAL ARTS
UNITED KINGDOM
02 LC 108 OC F -50 kg
3
HUTCHINS PHILIPPA
GB HEALTH, FITNESS & MARTIAL ARTS
UNITED KINGDOM
02 LC 108 OC F -50 kg
5
PLUMBLEY TIA
LINCOLNSHIRE MARTIAL ARTS ACADEMY
UNITED KINGDOM
02 LC 109 OC F -55 kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
02 LC 109 OC F -55 kg
1
BISLEY MAIA
WOLFPACK MARTIAL ARTS
SCOTLAND
02 LC 109 OC F -55 kg
2
HERON SOPHIE
BRAVEHEART MARTIAL ARTS
UNITED KINGDOM
02 LC 109 OC F -55 kg
3
BARBER IZABELLE
SCOTT BREWER KICKBOXING ACADEMY
UNITED KINGDOM
02 LC 109 OC F -55 kg
3
DOYLE TEIA
EPIC MARTIAL ARTS
UNITED KINGDOM
02 LC 109 OC F -55 kg
5
ROE-FRENCH ISABELLE
GB HEALTH, FITNESS & MARTIAL ARTS
UNITED KINGDOM
02 LC 110 OC F -60 kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
02 LC 110 OC F -60 kg
1
HAWKES ELLA
TEAM SAS
UNITED KINGDOM
02 LC 110 OC F -60 kg
2
BARBER IZABELLE
SCOTT BREWER KICKBOXING ACADEMY
UNITED KINGDOM
02 LC 113 J M -57 kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
02 LC 113 J M -57 kg
1
WILLMOTT BLU
ABSOLUTE MARTIAL ARTS
UNITED KINGDOM
02 LC 113 J M -57 kg
2
DUVET ADAM
WELSH KICKBOXING ORGANISATION
WALES
02 LC 113 J M -57 kg
3
ASGHAR HAMZA
TEAM ENERGIZE
UNITED KINGDOM
02 LC 113 J M -57 kg
3
FARLEY DANNY
GENESIS GYM
UNITED KINGDOM
02 LC 114 J M -63 kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
02 LC 114 J M -63 kg
1
LENNAN AIDAN
WOLFPACK MARTIAL ARTS
SCOTLAND
02 LC 114 J M -63 kg
2
DAVIDSON RORY
WOLFPACK MARTIAL ARTS
SCOTLAND
02 LC 114 J M -63 kg
3
CAMPBELL ZAK
LINCOLNSHIRE MARTIAL ARTS ACADEMY
UNITED KINGDOM
02 LC 114 J M -63 kg
3
O’DONNELL SEAN
BRAVEHEART MARTIAL ARTS
UNITED KINGDOM
02 LC 114 J M -63 kg
5
WHERLOCK LOUIS
GB HEALTH, FITNESS & MARTIAL ARTS
UNITED KINGDOM
02 LC 115 J M -69 kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
02 LC 115 J M -69 kg
1
HOLDEN LIAM
GB HEALTH, FITNESS & MARTIAL ARTS
UNITED KINGDOM
02 LC 115 J M -69 kg
2
DAVIDSON RORY
WOLFPACK MARTIAL ARTS
SCOTLAND
02 LC 115 J M -69 kg
3
O’DONNELL SEAN
BRAVEHEART MARTIAL ARTS
UNITED KINGDOM
02 LC 115 J M -69 kg
3
PAYTON HARRY
TEAM ENERGIZE
UNITED KINGDOM
02 LC 115 J M -69 kg
5
NIELSON ASHTON
BKO
UNITED KINGDOM
02 LC 116 J M -74 kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
02 LC 116 J M -74 kg
1
PAYTON HARRY
TEAM ENERGIZE
UNITED KINGDOM
02 LC 116 J M -74 kg
2
OKEEFFE PATRICK
THANET ACADEMY OF TAEKWON-DO & KICKBOXING
UNITED KINGDOM
02 LC 117 J M -79 kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
02 LC 117 J M -79 kg
1
COZENS FINLAY
EPIC MARTIAL ARTS
UNITED KINGDOM
02 LC 117 J M -79 kg
2
BROUGH ZAK
BLUE BLOOD
UNITED KINGDOM
02 LC 119 J M -89 kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
02 LC 119 J M -89 kg
1
MARTYN HARRISON
SCOTT BREWER KICKBOXING ACADEMY
UNITED KINGDOM
02 LC 119 J M -89 kg
2
COULING KIAN
LINCOLNSHIRE MARTIAL ARTS ACADEMY
UNITED KINGDOM
02 LC 123 J F -55 kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
02 LC 123 J F -55 kg
1
HERON SOPHIE
BRAVEHEART MARTIAL ARTS
UNITED KINGDOM
02 LC 123 J F -55 kg
2
ASGHAR EMAAN
TEAM ENERGIZE
UNITED KINGDOM
02 LC 124 J F -60 kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
02 LC 124 J F -60 kg
1
HOLMES FREYA
TEAM ENERGIZE
UNITED KINGDOM
02 LC 124 J F -60 kg
2
HAWKES ELLA
TEAM SAS
UNITED KINGDOM
02 LC 124 J F -60 kg
3
HERON SOPHIE
BRAVEHEART MARTIAL ARTS
UNITED KINGDOM
02 LC 125 J F -65 kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
02 LC 125 J F -65 kg
1
DAVIES REBECCA
TEAM SAS
UNITED KINGDOM
02 LC 125 J F -65 kg
2
SETHI ROMA
GENESIS GYM
UNITED KINGDOM
02 LC 127 J F +70 kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
02 LC 127 J F +70 kg
1
BATER RHIANNON
EPIC MARTIAL ARTS
UNITED KINGDOM
02 LC 127 J F +70 kg
2
HARVEY SUMMER
TEAM SAS
UNITED KINGDOM
02 LC 129 S M -63 kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
02 LC 129 S M -63 kg
1
LENNAN AIDAN
WOLFPACK MARTIAL ARTS
SCOTLAND
02 LC 129 S M -63 kg
2
GODWIN DAN
FOCUS MARTIAL ARTS & FITNESS
UNITED KINGDOM
02 LC 129 S M -63 kg
3
MOULSDALE BEN
TEAM ENERGIZE
UNITED KINGDOM
02 LC 131 S M -74 kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
02 LC 131 S M -74 kg
1
HEESOM FIN
BLUE BLOOD
UNITED KINGDOM
02 LC 131 S M -74 kg
2
DALTON JACK
LINCOLNSHIRE MARTIAL ARTS ACADEMY
UNITED KINGDOM
02 LC 131 S M -74 kg
3
BREWER SCOTT
SCOTT BREWER KICKBOXING ACADEMY
UNITED KINGDOM
02 LC 131 S M -74 kg
3
MCDERMOTT JAMES
GENESIS MARTIAL ARTS
UNITED KINGDOM
02 LC 131 S M -74 kg
5
JANOVSKY TOMASZ
FIGHTING FALCONS SCHOOL OF MARTIAL ARTS
UNITED KINGDOM
02 LC 132 S M -79 kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
02 LC 132 S M -79 kg
1
CHIRIPAL RAJA
GENESIS GYM
UNITED KINGDOM
02 LC 132 S M -79 kg
2
DALTON JACK
LINCOLNSHIRE MARTIAL ARTS ACADEMY
UNITED KINGDOM
02 LC 133 S M -84 kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
02 LC 133 S M -84 kg
1
MARTYN HARRISON
SCOTT BREWER KICKBOXING ACADEMY
UNITED KINGDOM
02 LC 133 S M -84 kg
2
EASTGATE JONATHAN TYLER
TEAM RENEGADE
UNITED KINGDOM
02 LC 133 S M -84 kg
3
SAWYERS BEN
NEXT GENERATION KICKBOXING
UNITED KINGDOM
02 LC 139 S F -60 kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
02 LC 139 S F -60 kg
1
DOYLE ELLIE
EPIC MARTIAL ARTS
UNITED KINGDOM
02 LC 139 S F -60 kg
2
BREWER VICTORIA
SCOTT BREWER KICKBOXING ACADEMY
UNITED KINGDOM
02 LC 139 S F -60 kg
3
MCINTYRE HANNAH
BRAVEHEART MARTIAL ARTS
UNITED KINGDOM
02 LC 140 S F -65 kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
02 LC 140 S F -65 kg
1
DAVIES REBECCA
TEAM SAS
UNITED KINGDOM
02 LC 140 S F -65 kg
2
THOMS KATALINA
GENESIS MARTIAL ARTS
UNITED KINGDOM
02 LC 142 S F +70 kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
02 LC 142 S F +70 kg
1
GEORGHIOU ASIA
FIGHTING FIT ACADEMY
UNITED KINGDOM
02 LC 142 S F +70 kg
2
MASH ISABELLA
PHOENIX KICKBOXING
UNITED KINGDOM
03 KL 152 OC M -37 kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
03 KL 152 OC M -37 kg
1
FARRELL GABRIEL
EPIC MARTIAL ARTS
UNITED KINGDOM
03 KL 152 OC M -37 kg
2
WILSON JAGO
EPIC MARTIAL ARTS
UNITED KINGDOM
03 KL 152 OC M -37 kg
3
STARTIN ARCHIE
TEAM SAS
UNITED KINGDOM
03 KL 153 OC M -42 kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
03 KL 153 OC M -42 kg
1
JAMES BOURNE PRESTON
WORLD CHAMPION ACADEMY
UNITED KINGDOM
03 KL 153 OC M -42 kg
2
TYTKO NIKODEM
PHOENIX KICKBOXING
UNITED KINGDOM
03 KL 153 OC M -42 kg
3
POLLARD HARVEY
EPIC MARTIAL ARTS
UNITED KINGDOM
03 KL 154 OC M -47 kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
03 KL 154 OC M -47 kg
1
WYATT MICHAEL
PHOENIX KICKBOXING
UNITED KINGDOM
03 KL 154 OC M -47 kg
2
SUMMERS ALBERT
THANET ACADEMY OF TAEKWON-DO & KICKBOXING
UNITED KINGDOM
03 KL 154 OC M -47 kg
3
PICTON JACK
THANET ACADEMY OF TAEKWON-DO & KICKBOXING
UNITED KINGDOM
03 KL 154 OC M -47 kg
3
CRAWFORD MAX
BRAVEHEART MARTIAL ARTS
UNITED KINGDOM
03 KL 155 OC M -52 kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
03 KL 155 OC M -52 kg
1
PRITCHARD LIAM
EPIC MARTIAL ARTS
UNITED KINGDOM
03 KL 155 OC M -52 kg
2
BROWN TOM
GB HEALTH, FITNESS & MARTIAL ARTS
UNITED KINGDOM
03 KL 155 OC M -52 kg
3
MATHER JOSH
THANET ACADEMY OF TAEKWON-DO & KICKBOXING
UNITED KINGDOM
03 KL 155 OC M -52 kg
3
OKEEFFE FREDDIE
THANET ACADEMY OF TAEKWON-DO & KICKBOXING
UNITED KINGDOM
03 KL 155 OC M -52 kg
5
PHILPS ALEX
THANET ACADEMY OF TAEKWON-DO & KICKBOXING
UNITED KINGDOM
03 KL 156 OC M -57 kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
03 KL 156 OC M -57 kg
1
ASGHAR HAMZA
TEAM ENERGIZE
UNITED KINGDOM
03 KL 156 OC M -57 kg
2
PHILPS LEWIS
THANET ACADEMY OF TAEKWON-DO & KICKBOXING
UNITED KINGDOM
03 KL 156 OC M -57 kg
3
RICHARDS OLIVER
THANET ACADEMY OF TAEKWON-DO & KICKBOXING
UNITED KINGDOM
03 KL 156 OC M -57 kg
3
DAVEY ASHDEN
TORFAEN DRAGONS
UNITED KINGDOM
03 KL 157 OC M -63 kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
03 KL 157 OC M -63 kg
1
WOODS JOSEPH
TEAM ENERGIZE
UNITED KINGDOM
03 KL 157 OC M -63 kg
2
REDGERS ROWAN
EPIC MARTIAL ARTS
UNITED KINGDOM
03 KL 158 OC M -69 kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
03 KL 158 OC M -69 kg
1
WOODS JOSEPH
TEAM ENERGIZE
UNITED KINGDOM
03 KL 158 OC M -69 kg
2
CUSSEN WILLIAM
GB HEALTH, FITNESS & MARTIAL ARTS
UNITED KINGDOM
03 KL 164 OC F -50 kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
03 KL 164 OC F -50 kg
1
BISLEY MAIA
WOLFPACK MARTIAL ARTS
SCOTLAND
03 KL 164 OC F -50 kg
2
BROWN MADISON
BRAVEHEART MARTIAL ARTS
UNITED KINGDOM
03 KL 164 OC F -50 kg
3
RAHMAN KAINAATH
RESPECT MARTIAL ARTS ACADEMY
UNITED KINGDOM
03 KL 165 OC F -55 kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
03 KL 165 OC F -55 kg
1
DOYLE TEIA
EPIC MARTIAL ARTS
UNITED KINGDOM
03 KL 165 OC F -55 kg
2
ROE-FRENCH ISABELLE
GB HEALTH, FITNESS & MARTIAL ARTS
UNITED KINGDOM
03 KL 169 J M -57 kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
03 KL 169 J M -57 kg
1
ASGHAR HAMZA
TEAM ENERGIZE
UNITED KINGDOM
03 KL 169 J M -57 kg
2
DUVET ADAM
WELSH KICKBOXING ORGANISATION
WALES
03 KL 169 J M -57 kg
3
FARLEY DANNY
GENESIS GYM
UNITED KINGDOM
03 KL 171 J M -69 kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
03 KL 171 J M -69 kg
1
DAVIDSON RORY
WOLFPACK MARTIAL ARTS
SCOTLAND
03 KL 171 J M -69 kg
2
NIELSON ASHTON
BKO
UNITED KINGDOM
03 KL 171 J M -69 kg
3
YATES JAMIE
WOLFPACK UK
UNITED KINGDOM
03 KL 173 J M -79 kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
03 KL 173 J M -79 kg
1
COZENS FINLAY
EPIC MARTIAL ARTS
UNITED KINGDOM
03 KL 173 J M -79 kg
2
OKEEFFE PATRICK
THANET ACADEMY OF TAEKWON-DO & KICKBOXING
UNITED KINGDOM
03 KL 179 J F -55 kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
03 KL 179 J F -55 kg
1
DOYLE TEIA
EPIC MARTIAL ARTS
UNITED KINGDOM
03 KL 179 J F -55 kg
2
ASGHAR EMAAN
TEAM ENERGIZE
UNITED KINGDOM
03 KL 185 S M -63 kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
03 KL 185 S M -63 kg
1
LENNAN AIDAN
WOLFPACK MARTIAL ARTS
SCOTLAND
03 KL 185 S M -63 kg
2
GODWIN DAN
FOCUS MARTIAL ARTS & FITNESS
UNITED KINGDOM
03 KL 185 S M -63 kg
3
MOULSDALE BEN
TEAM ENERGIZE
UNITED KINGDOM
03 KL 187 S M -74 kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
03 KL 187 S M -74 kg
1
JANOVSKY TOMASZ
FIGHTING FALCONS SCHOOL OF MARTIAL ARTS
UNITED KINGDOM
03 KL 187 S M -74 kg
2
HARDIMAN LUCAS
GENESIS GYM
UNITED KINGDOM
04 - 0001 Creative Forms CH
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
04 - 0001 Creative Forms CH
1
SHAFIQ ZAK
WOLFPACK UK
UNITED KINGDOM
04 - 0002 Creative Forms YC
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
04 - 0002 Creative Forms YC
1
BULL CONNOR
WOLFPACK UK
UNITED KINGDOM
04 - 0005 Creative Forms Senior
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
04 - 0005 Creative Forms Senior
1
BURTON TJ
CRAWLEY BLACK BELT ACADEMY
UNITED KINGDOM
04 - 0006 Creative Forms Weapons CH
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
04 - 0006 Creative Forms Weapons CH
1
SHAFIQ ZAK
WOLFPACK UK
UNITED KINGDOM
04 - 0016 Musical Forms Weapons CH
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
04 - 0016 Musical Forms Weapons CH
1
CASHMAN POPPY
WOLFPACK UK
UNITED KINGDOM
04 - 0016 Musical Forms Weapons CH
2
TOMLINSON LOGAN
WOLFPACK UK
UNITED KINGDOM
04 - 0016 Musical Forms Weapons CH
3
SHAFIQ ZAK
WOLFPACK UK
UNITED KINGDOM
04 - 0017 Musical Forms Weapons YC
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
04 - 0017 Musical Forms Weapons YC
1
BULL CONNOR
WOLFPACK UK
UNITED KINGDOM
04 - 0019 Musical Forms Weapons Junior
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
04 - 0019 Musical Forms Weapons Junior
1
JOHNSON STANLEY
1551 MARTIAL ARTS
UNITED KINGDOM
04 - 0019 Musical Forms Weapons Junior
2
DEROSA GABRIEL
WOLFPACK UK
UNITED KINGDOM
04 - 0019 Musical Forms Weapons Junior
3
MEEKIN LYLA
WOLFPACK UK
UNITED KINGDOM
04 - 0020 Musical Forms Weapons Senior
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
04 - 0020 Musical Forms Weapons Senior
1
BURTON TJ
CRAWLEY BLACK BELT ACADEMY
UNITED KINGDOM
04 - 0020 Musical Forms Weapons Senior
2
SALTER JONELLE
CHLOE BRUCE ACADEMY
UNITED KINGDOM
04 - 0021 Tradition Forms Hard - CH
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
04 - 0021 Tradition Forms Hard - CH
1
SOIN VEER JEREMIAH
WOLFPACK UK
UNITED KINGDOM
04 - 0021 Tradition Forms Hard - CH
2
TOMLINSON LOGAN
WOLFPACK UK
UNITED KINGDOM
04 - 0021 Traditional Forms Hard YC
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
04 - 0021 Traditional Forms Hard YC
1
FERDINAND JAXON
RESPECT MARTIAL ARTS ACADEMY
UNITED KINGDOM
04 - 0021 Traditional Forms Hard YC
2
BULL CONNOR
WOLFPACK UK
UNITED KINGDOM
04 - 0021 Traditional Forms Hard YC
3
WILLIAMS CASEY
RESPECT MARTIAL ARTS ACADEMY
UNITED KINGDOM
04 - 0021 Traditional Forms Hard YC
4
DEROSA ELENA
WOLFPACK UK
UNITED KINGDOM
04 - 0021 Traditional Forms Hard YC
5
IDUN NATHANIEL
WOLFPACK UK
UNITED KINGDOM
04 - 0023 Traditional Forms Hard OC
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
04 - 0023 Traditional Forms Hard OC
1
GULZAR AIYLA
WOLFPACK UK
UNITED KINGDOM
04 - 0023 Traditional Forms Hard OC
2
RAHMAN KAINAATH
RESPECT MARTIAL ARTS ACADEMY
UNITED KINGDOM
04 - 0023 Traditional Forms Hard OC
3
MORLEY AMELIE
WOLFPACK UK
UNITED KINGDOM
04 - 0024 Traditional Forms Hard Junior
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
04 - 0024 Traditional Forms Hard Junior
1
MEEKIN LYLA
WOLFPACK UK
UNITED KINGDOM
04 - 0025 Traditional Forms Hard Senior
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
04 - 0025 Traditional Forms Hard Senior
1
MENDES LE FLAY CARLOS
WOLFPACK UK
UNITED KINGDOM
04 - 0025 Traditional Forms Hard Senior
2
CLARK SAM
WOLFPACK UK
UNITED KINGDOM
04 - 0025 Traditional Forms Hard Senior
3
CLOUTMAN TRINA
WOLFPACK UK
UNITED KINGDOM
04 - 0025 Traditional Forms Hard Senior
4
DANIEL FINLAY
WOLFPACK UK
UNITED KINGDOM
04 - 0025 Traditional Forms Hard Senior
5
RUSSO BRIDGET
WOLFPACK UK
UNITED KINGDOM
04 - 0025 Traditional Forms Hard Senior
6
PODDIGHE LUCA
WOLFPACK UK
UNITED KINGDOM
04 - 0032 TRADITIONAL FORMS WEAPONS - YC
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
04 - 0032 TRADITIONAL FORMS WEAPONS - YC
1
BULL CONNOR
WOLFPACK UK
UNITED KINGDOM
04 - 0035 TRADITIONAL FORMS WEAPONS - Seniors
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
04 - 0035 TRADITIONAL FORMS WEAPONS - Seniors
1
CLARK SAM
WOLFPACK UK
UNITED KINGDOM
04 - TEAM FORMS
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
04 - TEAM FORMS
1
WOLFPACK
CLARK SAM
MENDES LE FLAY CARLOS
WOLFPACK UK
UNITED KINGDOM
04 - TEAM FORMS
2
WOLFPACK UK
MEEKIN LYLA
DEROSA GABRIEL
WOLFPACK UK
UNITED KINGDOM
04 - TEAM FORMS
3
CBBA
BURTON TJ
HARRIS LIAM
CRAWLEY BLACK BELT ACADEMY
UNITED KINGDOM
04 - TEAM FORMS
4
WOLFPACK UK
MORLEY AMELIE
DEROSA ELENA
WOLFPACK UK
UNITED KINGDOM
Intermediate LC 100 - YC Boys -28 kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
Intermediate LC 100 - YC Boys -28 kg
1
BUZENSCHI RICHARD
TEAM RENEGADE
UNITED KINGDOM
Intermediate LC 100 - YC Boys -28 kg
2
VRASNEAG KEVIN CONSTANTIN
TEAM RENEGADE
UNITED KINGDOM
Intermediate LC 100 - YC Boys -28 kg
3
FERDINAND JAXON
RESPECT MARTIAL ARTS ACADEMY
UNITED KINGDOM
Intermediate LC 100 - YC Boys -28 kg
3
KENWARD CODY
WOLFPACK UK
UNITED KINGDOM
Intermediate LC 100 - YC Boys -28 kg
5
YEOMANS TERRY
EPIC MARTIAL ARTS
UNITED KINGDOM
Intermediate LC 100 - YC Boys -28 kg
5
YEOMANS BOBBY
EPIC MARTIAL ARTS
UNITED KINGDOM
Intermediate LC 102 - YC Boys -37 kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
Intermediate LC 102 - YC Boys -37 kg
1
FLANAGAN EDWARD
TEAM ENERGIZE
UNITED KINGDOM
Intermediate LC 102 - YC Boys -37 kg
2
CHISNALL MAXIMILIAN
ABSOLUTE MARTIAL ARTS
UNITED KINGDOM
Intermediate LC 102 - YC Boys -37 kg
3
WILLIAMS CASEY
RESPECT MARTIAL ARTS ACADEMY
UNITED KINGDOM
Intermediate LC 102 - YC Boys -37 kg
3
STRUDWICK JAKE
TIGERSTYLE SPORTS KARATE
UNITED KINGDOM
Intermediate LC 103 - YC Boys -42 kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
Intermediate LC 103 - YC Boys -42 kg
1
BISHOP MYLES
ABSOLUTE MARTIAL ARTS
UNITED KINGDOM
Intermediate LC 103 - YC Boys -42 kg
2
ZOURDANI ZINEDINE
TEAM RENEGADE
UNITED KINGDOM
Intermediate LC 103 - YC Boys -42 kg
3
HULL ALFIE
ABSOLUTE MARTIAL ARTS
UNITED KINGDOM
Intermediate LC 105 - YC Boys +47 kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
Intermediate LC 105 - YC Boys +47 kg
1
LIPOWSKI DOMINIK
EPIC MARTIAL ARTS
UNITED KINGDOM
Intermediate LC 105 - YC Boys +47 kg
2
ZIELINSKI OSKAR
TIGERSTYLE SPORTS KARATE
UNITED KINGDOM
Intermediate LC 105 - YC Boys +47 kg
3
HYNAM WADE
EPIC MARTIAL ARTS
UNITED KINGDOM
Intermediate LC 105 - YC Boys +47 kg
3
YEOMANS CHESTER
EPIC MARTIAL ARTS
UNITED KINGDOM
Intermediate LC 114 - OC Boys -42 kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
Intermediate LC 114 - OC Boys -42 kg
1
WILSON JAGO
EPIC MARTIAL ARTS
UNITED KINGDOM
Intermediate LC 114 - OC Boys -42 kg
2
RANDALL COBIE
TIGERSTYLE SPORTS KARATE
UNITED KINGDOM
Intermediate LC 116 - OC Boys -52 kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
Intermediate LC 116 - OC Boys -52 kg
1
THACKER ROMAN
WOLFPACK UK
UNITED KINGDOM
Intermediate LC 116 - OC Boys -52 kg
2
GREGORCZUK DENNIS
FOCUS MARTIAL ARTS & FITNESS
UNITED KINGDOM
Intermediate LC 116 - OC Boys -52 kg
3
LOCKE AIDAN
EPIC MARTIAL ARTS
UNITED KINGDOM
Intermediate LC 116 - OC Boys -52 kg
3
GUERMELLOU TARIQ
PHOENIX KICKBOXING
UNITED KINGDOM
Intermediate LC 116 - OC Boys -52 kg
5
COLE LOUIE
PHOENIX KICKBOXING
UNITED KINGDOM
Intermediate LC 116 - OC Boys -52 kg
5
YEOMANS MANNING
EPIC MARTIAL ARTS
UNITED KINGDOM
Intermediate LC 117 - OC Boys -57 kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
Intermediate LC 117 - OC Boys -57 kg
1
GROOME OLIVER
TEAM ENERGIZE
UNITED KINGDOM
Intermediate LC 117 - OC Boys -57 kg
2
HATCH OLLIE
FOCUS MARTIAL ARTS & FITNESS
UNITED KINGDOM
Intermediate LC 117 - OC Boys -57 kg
3
ZMUDA PIOTR
WOLFPACK UK
UNITED KINGDOM
Intermediate LC 118 - OC Boys +57 kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
Intermediate LC 118 - OC Boys +57 kg
1
TUCKERMAN WILL
GENESIS GYM
UNITED KINGDOM
Intermediate LC 118 - OC Boys +57 kg
2
SHAW CHARLIE
PHOENIX KICKBOXING
UNITED KINGDOM
Intermediate LC 118 - OC Boys +57 kg
3
COOTE JOSHUA
ABSOLUTE MARTIAL ARTS
UNITED KINGDOM
Intermediate LC 118 - OC Boys +57 kg
3
GROOME OLIVER
TEAM ENERGIZE
UNITED KINGDOM
Intermediate LC 122 - OC Girls -50 kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
Intermediate LC 122 - OC Girls -50 kg
1
BURTON MOLLIE
EPIC MARTIAL ARTS
UNITED KINGDOM
Intermediate LC 122 - OC Girls -50 kg
2
OKEEFFE ORLA
THANET ACADEMY OF TAEKWON-DO & KICKBOXING
UNITED KINGDOM
Intermediate LC 124 - OC Girls +55 kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
Intermediate LC 124 - OC Girls +55 kg
1
SHAW ELLIE
PHOENIX KICKBOXING
UNITED KINGDOM
Intermediate LC 124 - OC Girls +55 kg
2
YOUHILL-PARTRIDGE ERIN
SMAF OXFORD
UNITED KINGDOM
Intermediate LC 124 - OC Girls +55 kg
3
WHITTAKER BATES BETH
TEAM RENEGADE
UNITED KINGDOM
Intermediate LC 125 - Junior Boys -69 kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
Intermediate LC 125 - Junior Boys -69 kg
1
YATES JAMIE
WOLFPACK UK
UNITED KINGDOM
Intermediate LC 125 - Junior Boys -69 kg
2
CASTLE HARRISON
SMAF OXFORD
UNITED KINGDOM
Intermediate LC 126 - Junior Boys +69 kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
Intermediate LC 126 - Junior Boys +69 kg
1
KOTEY JAYDEN
BLUE BLOOD
UNITED KINGDOM
Intermediate LC 126 - Junior Boys +69 kg
2
STARK FINLAY
WOLFPACK UK
UNITED KINGDOM
Intermediate LC 126 - Junior Boys +69 kg
3
BROUGH ZAK
BLUE BLOOD
UNITED KINGDOM
Intermediate LC 127 - Junior Girls -60 kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
Intermediate LC 127 - Junior Girls -60 kg
1
WALCOTT-NICHOLLS DANITA
PHOENIX KICKBOXING
UNITED KINGDOM
Intermediate LC 127 - Junior Girls -60 kg
2
CURRIE KELSEY
SMAF OXFORD
UNITED KINGDOM
Intermediate LC 129 - Men -75 kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
Intermediate LC 129 - Men -75 kg
1
JANOVSKY TOMASZ
FIGHTING FALCONS SCHOOL OF MARTIAL ARTS
UNITED KINGDOM
Intermediate LC 129 - Men -75 kg
2
SKENDEROV NICK
WOLFPACK UK
UNITED KINGDOM
Intermediate LC 129 - Men -75 kg
3
COLLIER JOSHUA
WOLFPACK UK
UNITED KINGDOM
Intermediate LC 129 - Men -75 kg
3
WHITE ISAAC
BLUE BLOOD
UNITED KINGDOM
Intermediate LC 129 - Men -75 kg
5
STARK FINLAY
WOLFPACK UK
UNITED KINGDOM
Intermediate LC 130 - Men +75 kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
Intermediate LC 130 - Men +75 kg
1
GEDDES DANNY
SMAF OXFORD
UNITED KINGDOM
Intermediate LC 130 - Men +75 kg
2
BROUGH ZAK
BLUE BLOOD
UNITED KINGDOM
Intermediate LC 130 - Men +75 kg
3
SALIM HAKEEM
1551 MARTIAL ARTS
UNITED KINGDOM
Intermediate LC 130 - Men +75 kg
3
TAYLOR HARRY
THANET ACADEMY OF TAEKWON-DO & KICKBOXING
UNITED KINGDOM
Intermediate LC 130 - Men +75 kg
5
FERNANDES EZRA
TEAM RENEGADE
UNITED KINGDOM
Intermediate LC 130 - Men +75 kg
5
MURRAY RYAN
NEXT GENERATION KICKBOXING
UNITED KINGDOM
Intermediate LC 131 - Ladies -70 kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
Intermediate LC 131 - Ladies -70 kg
1
WALTON KIRSTY
BLUE BLOOD
UNITED KINGDOM
Intermediate LC 131 - Ladies -70 kg
2
SLOANE JENNIE
NEXUS MARTIAL ARTS
UNITED KINGDOM
Intermediate PF 201 - CH Mixed -24 kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
Intermediate PF 201 - CH Mixed -24 kg
1
VRASNEAG KEVIN CONSTANTIN
TEAM RENEGADE
UNITED KINGDOM
Intermediate PF 201 - CH Mixed -24 kg
2
OYSTON RONNIE
PHOENIX KICKBOXING
UNITED KINGDOM
Intermediate PF 201 - CH Mixed -24 kg
3
BRIGGS ROXY
HICKS KARATE
UNITED KINGDOM
Intermediate PF 201 - CH Mixed -24 kg
3
MURPHY MAX
KICKBOXFIT
UNITED KINGDOM
Intermediate PF 201 - CH Mixed -24 kg
5
LEA ERIC
TEAM ENERGIZE
UNITED KINGDOM
Intermediate PF 201 - CH Mixed -24 kg
5
BUZALSKI NATAN
EPIC MARTIAL ARTS
UNITED KINGDOM
Intermediate PF 201 - CH Mixed -24 kg
5
PERAKAKIS KONSTANTINOS
EPIC MARTIAL ARTS
UNITED KINGDOM
Intermediate PF 201 - CH Mixed -24 kg
5
FERREIRA ALISTER
EPIC MARTIAL ARTS
UNITED KINGDOM
Intermediate PF 202 - CH Mixed -27 kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
Intermediate PF 202 - CH Mixed -27 kg
1
TRINDER ARCHIE
TEAM ENERGIZE
UNITED KINGDOM
Intermediate PF 202 - CH Mixed -27 kg
2
BUZENSCHI RICHARD
TEAM RENEGADE
UNITED KINGDOM
Intermediate PF 202 - CH Mixed -27 kg
3
LUKINS JACOB
EPIC MARTIAL ARTS
UNITED KINGDOM
Intermediate PF 202 - CH Mixed -27 kg
3
LEA ERIC
TEAM ENERGIZE
UNITED KINGDOM
Intermediate PF 202 - CH Mixed -27 kg
5
YEOMANS BOBBY
EPIC MARTIAL ARTS
UNITED KINGDOM
Intermediate PF 202 - CH Mixed -27 kg
5
DOVESTON EVERLY
CMA FREESTYLE
UNITED KINGDOM
Intermediate PF 202 - CH Mixed -27 kg
5
OYSTON RONNIE
PHOENIX KICKBOXING
UNITED KINGDOM
Intermediate PF 202 - CH Mixed -27 kg
5
WOOD ARLO
CMA FREESTYLE
UNITED KINGDOM
Intermediate PF 202 - CH Mixed -27 kg
9
BRIGGS ROXY
HICKS KARATE
UNITED KINGDOM
Intermediate PF 202 - CH Mixed -27 kg
9
WHETTON JESSE
CMA FREESTYLE
UNITED KINGDOM
Intermediate PF 202 - CH Mixed -27 kg
9
FERREIRA ALISTER
EPIC MARTIAL ARTS
UNITED KINGDOM
Intermediate PF 202 - CH Mixed -27 kg
9
GEDDES ELDEN
SMAF OXFORD
UNITED KINGDOM
Intermediate PF 202 - CH Mixed -27 kg
9
YEOMANS TERRY
EPIC MARTIAL ARTS
UNITED KINGDOM
Intermediate PF 202 - CH Mixed -27 kg
9
BUZALSKI NATAN
EPIC MARTIAL ARTS
UNITED KINGDOM
Intermediate PF 203 - CH Mixed -30 kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
Intermediate PF 203 - CH Mixed -30 kg
1
TRINDER ARCHIE
TEAM ENERGIZE
UNITED KINGDOM
Intermediate PF 203 - CH Mixed -30 kg
2
CUSSEN AMELIA
GB HEALTH, FITNESS & MARTIAL ARTS
UNITED KINGDOM
Intermediate PF 203 - CH Mixed -30 kg
3
GEDDES ELDEN
SMAF OXFORD
UNITED KINGDOM
Intermediate PF 203 - CH Mixed -30 kg
3
CURRIE ARCHIE
SMAF OXFORD
UNITED KINGDOM
Intermediate PF 203 - CH Mixed -30 kg
5
LUKINS JACOB
EPIC MARTIAL ARTS
UNITED KINGDOM
Intermediate PF 203 - CH Mixed -30 kg
5
WELSH MINNIE
KICKBOXFIT
UNITED KINGDOM
Intermediate PF 204 - CH Mixed +30 kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
Intermediate PF 204 - CH Mixed +30 kg
1
SCOROPAN MATEI
TEAM RENEGADE
UNITED KINGDOM
Intermediate PF 204 - CH Mixed +30 kg
2
ANDERSON MAC
FIGHTING FALCONS SCHOOL OF MARTIAL ARTS
UNITED KINGDOM
Intermediate PF 204 - CH Mixed +30 kg
3
COZENS LINCOLN
EPIC MARTIAL ARTS
UNITED KINGDOM
Intermediate PF 204 - CH Mixed +30 kg
3
WELLS ROWAN
TIGERSTYLE SPORTS KARATE
UNITED KINGDOM
Intermediate PF 204 - CH Mixed +30 kg
5
MICHALSKI SZYMON
TIGERSTYLE SPORTS KARATE
UNITED KINGDOM
Intermediate PF 204 - CH Mixed +30 kg
5
RICH ROSA
KICKBOXFIT
UNITED KINGDOM
Intermediate PF 204 - CH Mixed +30 kg
5
CURRIE ARCHIE
SMAF OXFORD
UNITED KINGDOM
Intermediate PF 204 - CH Mixed +30 kg
5
CROSBY EIRYS
TEAM SAS
UNITED KINGDOM
Intermediate PF 204 - CH Mixed +30 kg
9
TURNER HENRY
TIGERSTYLE SPORTS KARATE
UNITED KINGDOM
Intermediate PF 204 - CH Mixed +30 kg
9
WALL RONNIE
GB HEALTH, FITNESS & MARTIAL ARTS
UNITED KINGDOM
Intermediate PF 204 - CH Mixed +30 kg
9
GUIVER HARLEY QUINN
FIGHTING FALCONS SCHOOL OF MARTIAL ARTS
UNITED KINGDOM
Intermediate PF 204 - CH Mixed +30 kg
9
GEORGEAKOPOULOS PHILLIP
ASTONS KICKBOXING ACADEMY
UNITED KINGDOM
Intermediate PF 204 - CH Mixed +30 kg
9
SANSUM IVY-ROSE
WOLFPACK UK
UNITED KINGDOM
Intermediate PF 204 - CH Mixed +30 kg
9
BURGE ISLA
GB HEALTH, FITNESS & MARTIAL ARTS
UNITED KINGDOM
Intermediate PF 205 - YC Boys -28 kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
Intermediate PF 205 - YC Boys -28 kg
1
PLATT EVAN
TEAM ENERGIZE
UNITED KINGDOM
Intermediate PF 205 - YC Boys -28 kg
2
FERDINAND JAXON
RESPECT MARTIAL ARTS ACADEMY
UNITED KINGDOM
Intermediate PF 205 - YC Boys -28 kg
3
ZALEWSKI MAXIMILIAN
WOLFPACK UK
UNITED KINGDOM
Intermediate PF 205 - YC Boys -28 kg
3
BIRD TYLER
WORLD CHAMPION ACADEMY
UNITED KINGDOM
Intermediate PF 206 - YC Boys -32 kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
Intermediate PF 206 - YC Boys -32 kg
1
GODDARD LOUIS
TEAM ENERGIZE
UNITED KINGDOM
Intermediate PF 206 - YC Boys -32 kg
2
DITCHBURN JOEY
PHOENIX KICKBOXING
UNITED KINGDOM
Intermediate PF 206 - YC Boys -32 kg
3
MONKMAN DYLAN
WOLFPACK UK
UNITED KINGDOM
Intermediate PF 206 - YC Boys -32 kg
3
PLATT EVAN
TEAM ENERGIZE
UNITED KINGDOM
Intermediate PF 206 - YC Boys -32 kg
5
ZALEWSKI MAXIMILIAN
WOLFPACK UK
UNITED KINGDOM
Intermediate PF 206 - YC Boys -32 kg
5
ALI AYAAZ
BLUE BLOOD
UNITED KINGDOM
Intermediate PF 206 - YC Boys -32 kg
5
SINGPOREWALLA FRANKLIN
CRAWLEY BLACK BELT ACADEMY
UNITED KINGDOM
Intermediate PF 207 - YC Boys -37 kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
Intermediate PF 207 - YC Boys -37 kg
1
FLANAGAN EDWARD
TEAM ENERGIZE
UNITED KINGDOM
Intermediate PF 207 - YC Boys -37 kg
2
DITCHBURN JOEY
PHOENIX KICKBOXING
UNITED KINGDOM
Intermediate PF 207 - YC Boys -37 kg
3
STRUDWICK JAKE
TIGERSTYLE SPORTS KARATE
UNITED KINGDOM
Intermediate PF 207 - YC Boys -37 kg
3
LAD ZAIN
TEAM ENERGIZE
UNITED KINGDOM
Intermediate PF 207 - YC Boys -37 kg
5
JOLLEY MASON
WOLFPACK UK
UNITED KINGDOM
Intermediate PF 207 - YC Boys -37 kg
5
KUTI JACOB
WOLFPACK UK
UNITED KINGDOM
Intermediate PF 207 - YC Boys -37 kg
5
WILLIAMS CASEY
RESPECT MARTIAL ARTS ACADEMY
UNITED KINGDOM
Intermediate PF 207 - YC Boys -37 kg
5
AGUTTER SIDNEY
BKO
UNITED KINGDOM
Intermediate PF 207 - YC Boys -37 kg
9
STANDING SAMUEL
TEAM ENERGIZE
UNITED KINGDOM
Intermediate PF 207 - YC Boys -37 kg
9
PIPER TOMMY GEORGE
TEAM RENEGADE
UNITED KINGDOM
Intermediate PF 207 - YC Boys -37 kg
9
BURGE LOUIE
GB HEALTH, FITNESS & MARTIAL ARTS
UNITED KINGDOM
Intermediate PF 207 - YC Boys -37 kg
9
CASSON MORGAN
BKO
UNITED KINGDOM
Intermediate PF 207 - YC Boys -37 kg
9
CHISNALL MAXIMILIAN
ABSOLUTE MARTIAL ARTS
UNITED KINGDOM
Intermediate PF 207 - YC Boys -37 kg
9
DUTTON DANNY
INFINITY MARTIAL ARTS
UNITED KINGDOM
Intermediate PF 207 - YC Boys -37 kg
9
MONKMAN DYLAN
WOLFPACK UK
UNITED KINGDOM
Intermediate PF 207 - YC Boys -37 kg
9
ROE-FRENCH JOSH
GB HEALTH, FITNESS & MARTIAL ARTS
UNITED KINGDOM
Intermediate PF 208 - YC Boys -42 kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
Intermediate PF 208 - YC Boys -42 kg
1
FLANAGAN EDWARD
TEAM ENERGIZE
UNITED KINGDOM
Intermediate PF 208 - YC Boys -42 kg
2
HULL ALFIE
ABSOLUTE MARTIAL ARTS
UNITED KINGDOM
Intermediate PF 208 - YC Boys -42 kg
3
KUTI JACOB
WOLFPACK UK
UNITED KINGDOM
Intermediate PF 208 - YC Boys -42 kg
3
ZOURDANI ZINEDINE
TEAM RENEGADE
UNITED KINGDOM
Intermediate PF 208 - YC Boys -42 kg
5
LEE HARLEY
BKO
UNITED KINGDOM
Intermediate PF 208 - YC Boys -42 kg
5
KENT EDWARD
TEAM SAS
UNITED KINGDOM
Intermediate PF 208 - YC Boys -42 kg
5
AGUTTER SIDNEY
BKO
UNITED KINGDOM
Intermediate PF 208 - YC Boys -42 kg
5
CHISNALL MAXIMILIAN
ABSOLUTE MARTIAL ARTS
UNITED KINGDOM
Intermediate PF 208 - YC Boys -42 kg
9
STANDING SAMUEL
TEAM ENERGIZE
UNITED KINGDOM
Intermediate PF 208 - YC Boys -42 kg
9
PIPER TOMMY GEORGE
TEAM RENEGADE
UNITED KINGDOM
Intermediate PF 208 - YC Boys -42 kg
9
LAD ZAIN
TEAM ENERGIZE
UNITED KINGDOM
Intermediate PF 208 - YC Boys -42 kg
9
GODDARD JACK
TEAM ENERGIZE
UNITED KINGDOM
Intermediate PF 208 - YC Boys -42 kg
9
BISHOP MYLES
ABSOLUTE MARTIAL ARTS
UNITED KINGDOM
Intermediate PF 209 - YC Boys -47 kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
Intermediate PF 209 - YC Boys -47 kg
1
BISHOP MYLES
ABSOLUTE MARTIAL ARTS
UNITED KINGDOM
Intermediate PF 209 - YC Boys -47 kg
2
KENT EDWARD
TEAM SAS
UNITED KINGDOM
Intermediate PF 209 - YC Boys -47 kg
3
HULL ALFIE
ABSOLUTE MARTIAL ARTS
UNITED KINGDOM
Intermediate PF 209 - YC Boys -47 kg
3
FORREST-HILTON MARCUS
TEAM ENERGIZE
UNITED KINGDOM
Intermediate PF 209 - YC Boys -47 kg
5
HYNAM WADE
EPIC MARTIAL ARTS
UNITED KINGDOM
Intermediate PF 210 - YC Boys +47 kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
Intermediate PF 210 - YC Boys +47 kg
1
HYNAM WADE
EPIC MARTIAL ARTS
UNITED KINGDOM
Intermediate PF 210 - YC Boys +47 kg
2
YEOMANS CHESTER
EPIC MARTIAL ARTS
UNITED KINGDOM
Intermediate PF 210 - YC Boys +47 kg
3
FORREST-HILTON MARCUS
TEAM ENERGIZE
UNITED KINGDOM
Intermediate PF 210 - YC Boys +47 kg
3
REDMOND CONNOR
ABSOLUTE MARTIAL ARTS
UNITED KINGDOM
Intermediate PF 210 - YC Boys +47 kg
5
ZIELINSKI OSKAR
TIGERSTYLE SPORTS KARATE
UNITED KINGDOM
Intermediate PF 213 - YC Girls -37 kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
Intermediate PF 213 - YC Girls -37 kg
1
PURDY ELLIE
SMAF OXFORD
UNITED KINGDOM
Intermediate PF 213 - YC Girls -37 kg
2
GUIVER HARLEY QUINN
FIGHTING FALCONS SCHOOL OF MARTIAL ARTS
UNITED KINGDOM
Intermediate PF 213 - YC Girls -37 kg
3
HENDERSON LAYLA
FIGHTING FALCONS SCHOOL OF MARTIAL ARTS
UNITED KINGDOM
Intermediate PF 214 - YC Girls -42 kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
Intermediate PF 214 - YC Girls -42 kg
1
TAYLOR EDEN-NATALIA
ABSOLUTE MARTIAL ARTS
UNITED KINGDOM
Intermediate PF 214 - YC Girls -42 kg
2
FITZGERALD EMMY
WOLFPACK UK
UNITED KINGDOM
Intermediate PF 214 - YC Girls -42 kg
3
PURDY ELLIE
SMAF OXFORD
UNITED KINGDOM
Intermediate PF 215 - YC Girls -47 kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
Intermediate PF 215 - YC Girls -47 kg
1
CRAMER MAISY
ABSOLUTE MARTIAL ARTS
UNITED KINGDOM
Intermediate PF 215 - YC Girls -47 kg
2
ROSSER LOWRI
TORFAEN DRAGONS
UNITED KINGDOM
Intermediate PF 215 - YC Girls -47 kg
3
BRITTON BEBE
EPIC MARTIAL ARTS
UNITED KINGDOM
Intermediate PF 215 - YC Girls -47 kg
3
FITZGERALD EMMY
WOLFPACK UK
UNITED KINGDOM
Intermediate PF 216 - YC Girls +47 kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
Intermediate PF 216 - YC Girls +47 kg
1
CRAMER MAISY
ABSOLUTE MARTIAL ARTS
UNITED KINGDOM
Intermediate PF 216 - YC Girls +47 kg
2
BRITTON MAIZEY-RAE
EPIC MARTIAL ARTS
UNITED KINGDOM
Intermediate PF 218 - OC Boys -37 kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
Intermediate PF 218 - OC Boys -37 kg
1
BELSTEN ZACHARY
TEAM ENERGIZE
UNITED KINGDOM
Intermediate PF 218 - OC Boys -37 kg
2
JOLLEY LIAM
WOLFPACK UK
UNITED KINGDOM
Intermediate PF 219 - OC Boys -42 kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
Intermediate PF 219 - OC Boys -42 kg
1
BELSTEN ZACHARY
TEAM ENERGIZE
UNITED KINGDOM
Intermediate PF 219 - OC Boys -42 kg
2
LINNEY CAIDEN
ABSOLUTE MARTIAL ARTS
UNITED KINGDOM
Intermediate PF 219 - OC Boys -42 kg
3
RANDALL COBIE
TIGERSTYLE SPORTS KARATE
UNITED KINGDOM
Intermediate PF 220 - OC Boys -47 kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
Intermediate PF 220 - OC Boys -47 kg
1
LINNEY CAIDEN
ABSOLUTE MARTIAL ARTS
UNITED KINGDOM
Intermediate PF 220 - OC Boys -47 kg
2
OMALLEY JAMES
ASTONS KICKBOXING ACADEMY
UNITED KINGDOM
Intermediate PF 220 - OC Boys -47 kg
3
LUNN SPENCER
KICKBOXFIT
UNITED KINGDOM
Intermediate PF 221 - OC Boys -52 kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
Intermediate PF 221 - OC Boys -52 kg
1
LOCKE AIDAN
EPIC MARTIAL ARTS
UNITED KINGDOM
Intermediate PF 221 - OC Boys -52 kg
2
GUERMELLOU TARIQ
PHOENIX KICKBOXING
UNITED KINGDOM
Intermediate PF 221 - OC Boys -52 kg
3
THACKER ROMAN
WOLFPACK UK
UNITED KINGDOM
Intermediate PF 221 - OC Boys -52 kg
3
COLE LOUIE
PHOENIX KICKBOXING
UNITED KINGDOM
Intermediate PF 221 - OC Boys -52 kg
5
GREGORCZUK DENNIS
FOCUS MARTIAL ARTS & FITNESS
UNITED KINGDOM
Intermediate PF 221 - OC Boys -52 kg
5
YEOMANS MANNING
EPIC MARTIAL ARTS
UNITED KINGDOM
Intermediate PF 222 - OC Boys -57 kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
Intermediate PF 222 - OC Boys -57 kg
1
LOCKE AIDAN
EPIC MARTIAL ARTS
UNITED KINGDOM
Intermediate PF 222 - OC Boys -57 kg
2
HALLETT SAMUEL
CMA FREESTYLE
UNITED KINGDOM
Intermediate PF 222 - OC Boys -57 kg
3
JACOBS BILLY
PHOENIX KICKBOXING
UNITED KINGDOM
Intermediate PF 222 - OC Boys -57 kg
3
ZMUDA PIOTR
WOLFPACK UK
UNITED KINGDOM
Intermediate PF 222 - OC Boys -57 kg
5
HARPER LUKE
WOLFPACK UK
UNITED KINGDOM
Intermediate PF 223 - OC Boys +57 kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
Intermediate PF 223 - OC Boys +57 kg
1
TUCKERMAN WILL
GENESIS GYM
UNITED KINGDOM
Intermediate PF 223 - OC Boys +57 kg
2
SHAW CHARLIE
PHOENIX KICKBOXING
UNITED KINGDOM
Intermediate PF 223 - OC Boys +57 kg
3
WELSH RUDY
KICKBOXFIT
UNITED KINGDOM
Intermediate PF 223 - OC Boys +57 kg
3
BEER OSCAR
BLUE BLOOD
UNITED KINGDOM
Intermediate PF 223 - OC Boys +57 kg
5
WELLS BOBBY
PHOENIX KICKBOXING
UNITED KINGDOM
Intermediate PF 223 - OC Boys +57 kg
5
KAVANAGH CHARLEY
FIGHTING FALCONS SCHOOL OF MARTIAL ARTS
UNITED KINGDOM
Intermediate PF 223 - OC Boys +57 kg
5
COOTE JOSHUA
ABSOLUTE MARTIAL ARTS
UNITED KINGDOM
Intermediate PF 223 - OC Boys +57 kg
5
CASTLE ALFIE
SMAF OXFORD
UNITED KINGDOM
Intermediate PF 223 - OC Boys +57 kg
9
CAMERON ALEX
TEAM ENERGIZE
UNITED KINGDOM
Intermediate PF 223 - OC Boys +57 kg
9
MICHALSKI MATEUSZ
TIGERSTYLE SPORTS KARATE
UNITED KINGDOM
Intermediate PF 227 - OC Girls -46 kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
Intermediate PF 227 - OC Girls -46 kg
1
MORLEY AMELIE
WOLFPACK UK
UNITED KINGDOM
Intermediate PF 227 - OC Girls -46 kg
2
DAVY-THOMAS ISABELLE
KICKBOXFIT
UNITED KINGDOM
Intermediate PF 229 - OC Girls -55 kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
Intermediate PF 229 - OC Girls -55 kg
1
CASHMAN DAISY
WOLFPACK UK
UNITED KINGDOM
Intermediate PF 229 - OC Girls -55 kg
2
SADIQ LAYLA
ABSOLUTE MARTIAL ARTS
UNITED KINGDOM
Intermediate PF 229 - OC Girls -55 kg
3
OLDFIELD LIBBIE
ABSOLUTE MARTIAL ARTS
UNITED KINGDOM
Intermediate PF 230 - OC Girls +55 kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
Intermediate PF 230 - OC Girls +55 kg
1
SADIQ LAYLA
ABSOLUTE MARTIAL ARTS
UNITED KINGDOM
Intermediate PF 230 - OC Girls +55 kg
2
YOUHILL-PARTRIDGE ERIN
SMAF OXFORD
UNITED KINGDOM
Intermediate PF 230 - OC Girls +55 kg
3
WALL KEELY
GB HEALTH, FITNESS & MARTIAL ARTS
UNITED KINGDOM
Intermediate PF 230 - OC Girls +55 kg
3
OLDFIELD LIBBIE
ABSOLUTE MARTIAL ARTS
UNITED KINGDOM
Intermediate PF 230 - OC Girls +55 kg
5
PUTAN NICOLE STEPHANIA
KICKBOXFIT
UNITED KINGDOM
Intermediate PF 230 - OC Girls +55 kg
5
SHAW ELLIE
PHOENIX KICKBOXING
UNITED KINGDOM
Intermediate PF 230 - OC Girls +55 kg
5
STRUDWICK SKYE
TIGERSTYLE SPORTS KARATE
UNITED KINGDOM
Intermediate PF 230 - OC Girls +55 kg
5
ARMSTRONG ISABELLE
WOLFPACK UK
UNITED KINGDOM
Intermediate PF 230 - OC Girls +55 kg
9
ODONNELL SKYE
FOCUS MARTIAL ARTS & FITNESS
UNITED KINGDOM
Intermediate PF 231 - Junior Boys -69 kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
Intermediate PF 231 - Junior Boys -69 kg
1
CASTLE HARRISON
SMAF OXFORD
UNITED KINGDOM
Intermediate PF 231 - Junior Boys -69 kg
2
WHITE TYLER
TIGERSTYLE SPORTS KARATE
UNITED KINGDOM
Intermediate PF 231 - Junior Boys -69 kg
3
WILLARD FREDDIE
KICKBOXFIT
UNITED KINGDOM
Intermediate PF 231 - Junior Boys -69 kg
3
SHERLOCK TYLER
NEXUS MARTIAL ARTS
UNITED KINGDOM
Intermediate PF 232 - Junior Boys +69 kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
Intermediate PF 232 - Junior Boys +69 kg
1
COOTE MICHAEL
ABSOLUTE MARTIAL ARTS
UNITED KINGDOM
Intermediate PF 232 - Junior Boys +69 kg
2
REED TOBY
PEPLO KICKBOXING ACADEMY
UNITED KINGDOM
Intermediate PF 233 - Junior Girls -60 kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
Intermediate PF 233 - Junior Girls -60 kg
1
CURRIE KELSEY
SMAF OXFORD
UNITED KINGDOM
Intermediate PF 233 - Junior Girls -60 kg
2
CORMACK SUMMER
ABSOLUTE MARTIAL ARTS
UNITED KINGDOM
Intermediate PF 234 - Junior Girls +60 kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
Intermediate PF 234 - Junior Girls +60 kg
1
THWAITES GEORGINA
KICKBOXFIT
UNITED KINGDOM
Intermediate PF 234 - Junior Girls +60 kg
2
CORMACK SUMMER
ABSOLUTE MARTIAL ARTS
UNITED KINGDOM
Intermediate PF 235 - Men
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
Intermediate PF 235 - Men
1
HUGHES LEON
ABSOLUTE MARTIAL ARTS
UNITED KINGDOM
Intermediate PF 235 - Men
2
SEARLE STEPHEN
ABSOLUTE MARTIAL ARTS
UNITED KINGDOM
Intermediate PF 235 - Men
3
GEDDES DANNY
SMAF OXFORD
UNITED KINGDOM
Intermediate PF 235 - Men
3
FOX MONTY
GENESIS GYM
UNITED KINGDOM
Intermediate PF 235 - Men
5
MATTHEWSON LUKE
ASTONS KICKBOXING ACADEMY
UNITED KINGDOM
Intermediate PF 235 - Men
5
MURRAY RYAN
NEXT GENERATION KICKBOXING
UNITED KINGDOM
Intermediate PF 235 - Men
5
NZELO ASHLEY
WOLFPACK UK
UNITED KINGDOM
Intermediate PF 235 - Men
5
COOTE MICHAEL
ABSOLUTE MARTIAL ARTS
UNITED KINGDOM
Intermediate PF 235 - Men
9
REED TOBY
PEPLO KICKBOXING ACADEMY
UNITED KINGDOM
Rookies LC - 0039 YC Boys -32 kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
Rookies LC - 0039 YC Boys -32 kg
1
DITCHBURN JOEY
PHOENIX KICKBOXING
UNITED KINGDOM
Rookies LC - 0039 YC Boys -32 kg
2
PARTLETON MAX
PHOENIX KICKBOXING
UNITED KINGDOM
Rookies LC - 0039 YC Boys -32 kg
3
DYKE KAI
WELSH KICKBOXING ORGANISATION
WALES
Rookies LC - 0039 YC Boys -32 kg
4
FELLOWS CODY
WELSH KICKBOXING ORGANISATION
WALES
Rookies LC - 0039 YC Boys -32 kg
5
TURNER HENRY
TIGERSTYLE SPORTS KARATE
UNITED KINGDOM
Rookies LC - 0039 YC Boys -32 kg
5
CURRIE ARCHIE
SMAF OXFORD
UNITED KINGDOM
Rookies LC - 0039 YC Boys -32 kg
7
DYKE MORGAN
WELSH KICKBOXING ORGANISATION
WALES
Rookies LC - 0039 YC Boys -32 kg
7
GEDDES ELDEN
SMAF OXFORD
UNITED KINGDOM
Rookies LC - 0039 YC Boys -32 kg
9
DRAKE MIKEY
TIGERSTYLE SPORTS KARATE
UNITED KINGDOM
Rookies LC - 0040 YC Boys -37 kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
Rookies LC - 0040 YC Boys -37 kg
1
STANDING SAMUEL
TEAM ENERGIZE
UNITED KINGDOM
Rookies LC - 0040 YC Boys -37 kg
2
ROE-FRENCH JOSH
GB HEALTH, FITNESS & MARTIAL ARTS
UNITED KINGDOM
Rookies LC - 0040 YC Boys -37 kg
3
WATKINS ZACHARY
WELSH KICKBOXING ORGANISATION
WALES
Rookies LC - 0040 YC Boys -37 kg
4
RANDALL COREY
TIGERSTYLE SPORTS KARATE
UNITED KINGDOM
Rookies LC - 0040 YC Boys -37 kg
5
DAVIS THEO
GB HEALTH, FITNESS & MARTIAL ARTS
UNITED KINGDOM
Rookies LC - 0040 YC Boys -37 kg
5
DRAKE DANIEL
TIGERSTYLE SPORTS KARATE
UNITED KINGDOM
Rookies LC - 0041 YC Boys -42 kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
Rookies LC - 0041 YC Boys -42 kg
1
STANDING SAMUEL
TEAM ENERGIZE
UNITED KINGDOM
Rookies LC - 0041 YC Boys -42 kg
2
WATKINS ZACHARY
WELSH KICKBOXING ORGANISATION
WALES
Rookies LC - 0045 YC Girls -37 kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
Rookies LC - 0045 YC Girls -37 kg
1
PURDY ELLIE
SMAF OXFORD
UNITED KINGDOM
Rookies LC - 0045 YC Girls -37 kg
2
VERDI SOFIA
BLUE BLOOD
UNITED KINGDOM
Rookies LC - 0045 YC Girls -37 kg
3
PETIT HARMONY
KICKBOXFIT
UNITED KINGDOM
Rookies LC - 0045 YC Girls -37 kg
4
DAVIS SUMMER-ROSE
EPIC MARTIAL ARTS
UNITED KINGDOM
Rookies LC - 0047 YC Girls -47 kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
Rookies LC - 0047 YC Girls -47 kg
1
ROSSER LOWRI
TORFAEN DRAGONS
UNITED KINGDOM
Rookies LC - 0047 YC Girls -47 kg
2
BRITTON BEBE
EPIC MARTIAL ARTS
UNITED KINGDOM
Rookies LC - 0053 OC Boys -52 kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
Rookies LC - 0053 OC Boys -52 kg
1
ZAREBA ADAM
PHOENIX KICKBOXING
UNITED KINGDOM
Rookies LC - 0053 OC Boys -52 kg
2
PODOLANSKI ETHAN
TEAM ENERGIZE
UNITED KINGDOM
Rookies LC - 0053 OC Boys -52 kg
3
WHEATLEY WILLIAM
TEAM ENERGIZE
UNITED KINGDOM
Rookies LC - 0054 OC Boys -57 kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
Rookies LC - 0054 OC Boys -57 kg
1
HATCH OLLIE
FOCUS MARTIAL ARTS & FITNESS
UNITED KINGDOM
Rookies LC - 0054 OC Boys -57 kg
2
FOXWELL TATE
WOLFPACK UK
UNITED KINGDOM
Rookies LC - 0054 OC Boys -57 kg
3
PODOLANSKI ETHAN
TEAM ENERGIZE
UNITED KINGDOM
Rookies LC - 0055 OC Boys +57 kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
Rookies LC - 0055 OC Boys +57 kg
1
CAMERON ALEX
TEAM ENERGIZE
UNITED KINGDOM
Rookies LC - 0055 OC Boys +57 kg
2
ADOCHITI MARIO
PHOENIX KICKBOXING
UNITED KINGDOM
Rookies LC - 0055 OC Boys +57 kg
3
GODDING NOAH
SMAF OXFORD
UNITED KINGDOM
Rookies LC - 0055 OC Boys +57 kg
4
MICHALSKI MATEUSZ
TIGERSTYLE SPORTS KARATE
UNITED KINGDOM
Rookies LC - 0055 OC Boys +57 kg
5
WELSH RUDY
KICKBOXFIT
UNITED KINGDOM
Rookies LC - 0062 OC Girls +55 kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
Rookies LC - 0062 OC Girls +55 kg
1
WALL KEELY
GB HEALTH, FITNESS & MARTIAL ARTS
UNITED KINGDOM
Rookies LC - 0062 OC Girls +55 kg
2
OSBORNE FLORENCE
WOLFPACK UK
UNITED KINGDOM
Rookies LC - 0062 OC Girls +55 kg
3
STRUDWICK SKYE
TIGERSTYLE SPORTS KARATE
UNITED KINGDOM
Rookies LC - 0062 OC Girls +55 kg
4
COMPTON CHLOE
WOLFPACK UK
UNITED KINGDOM
Rookies LC - 0063 Junior Boys -69 kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
Rookies LC - 0063 Junior Boys -69 kg
1
WILLARD FREDDIE
KICKBOXFIT
UNITED KINGDOM
Rookies LC - 0063 Junior Boys -69 kg
2
WHITE TYLER
TIGERSTYLE SPORTS KARATE
UNITED KINGDOM
Rookies LC - 0063 Junior Boys -69 kg
3
STILES ASHTON
WELSH KICKBOXING ORGANISATION
WALES
Rookies LC - 0063 Junior Boys -69 kg
4
OXBY GEORGE
FOCUS MARTIAL ARTS & FITNESS
UNITED KINGDOM
Rookies LC - 0064 Junior Boys +69 kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
Rookies LC - 0064 Junior Boys +69 kg
1
MANSELL DYLAN
PHOENIX KICKBOXING
UNITED KINGDOM
Rookies LC - 0064 Junior Boys +69 kg
2
KOTEY JAYDEN
BLUE BLOOD
UNITED KINGDOM
Rookies LC - 0066 Junior Girls +60 kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
Rookies LC - 0066 Junior Girls +60 kg
1
MASH ISABELLA
PHOENIX KICKBOXING
UNITED KINGDOM
Rookies LC - 0066 Junior Girls +60 kg
2
THWAITES GEORGINA
KICKBOXFIT
UNITED KINGDOM
Rookies LC - 0067 Men -75 kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
Rookies LC - 0067 Men -75 kg
1
HARDIMAN LUCAS
GENESIS GYM
UNITED KINGDOM
Rookies LC - 0067 Men -75 kg
2
DALTON BRENT
SMAF OXFORD
UNITED KINGDOM
Rookies LC - 0067 Men -75 kg
3
WHITE ISAAC
BLUE BLOOD
UNITED KINGDOM
Rookies LC - 0067 Men -75 kg
4
SAGE DANIEL
ABSOLUTE MARTIAL ARTS
UNITED KINGDOM
Rookies LC - 0068 Men +75 kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
Rookies LC - 0068 Men +75 kg
1
LONGIA ARUN
BLUE BLOOD
UNITED KINGDOM
Rookies LC - 0068 Men +75 kg
2
FERNANDES EZRA
TEAM RENEGADE
UNITED KINGDOM
Rookies LC - 0068 Men +75 kg
3
LUIS MARIO
ABSOLUTE MARTIAL ARTS
UNITED KINGDOM
Rookies LC - 0069 Ladies -70 kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
Rookies LC - 0069 Ladies -70 kg
1
WALTON KIRSTY
BLUE BLOOD
UNITED KINGDOM
Rookies LC - 0069 Ladies -70 kg
2
SLOANE JENNIE
NEXUS MARTIAL ARTS
UNITED KINGDOM
Rookies LC - 0069 Ladies -70 kg
3
THWAITES GEORGINA
KICKBOXFIT
UNITED KINGDOM
Rookies LC - 0069 Ladies -70 kg
4
BERWICK MAX
FREESTYLE KICKBOXING ACADEMY
UNITED KINGDOM
Rookies PF - 0002 Tiny Tots Mixed -21 kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
Rookies PF - 0002 Tiny Tots Mixed -21 kg
1
FERRALL FRAZER
BKO
UNITED KINGDOM
Rookies PF - 0002 Tiny Tots Mixed -21 kg
2
ASGHAR HAYDER
TEAM ENERGIZE
UNITED KINGDOM
Rookies PF - 0002 Tiny Tots Mixed -21 kg
3
BISHOP EIRA-GWYN
TORFAEN DRAGONS
UNITED KINGDOM
Rookies PF - 0002 Tiny Tots Mixed -21 kg
4
HUTCHINSON MILAN
WOLFPACK UK
UNITED KINGDOM
Rookies PF - 0002 Tiny Tots Mixed -21 kg
5
DOYLE JAYDEN
EPIC MARTIAL ARTS
UNITED KINGDOM
Rookies PF - 0003 Tiny Tots Mixed -24 kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
Rookies PF - 0003 Tiny Tots Mixed -24 kg
1
LITTLE NORTH
EPIC MARTIAL ARTS
UNITED KINGDOM
Rookies PF - 0003 Tiny Tots Mixed -24 kg
2
AHMED ZAKARIYAH
PHOENIX KICKBOXING
UNITED KINGDOM
Rookies PF - 0003 Tiny Tots Mixed -24 kg
3
ASGHAR HAYDER
TEAM ENERGIZE
UNITED KINGDOM
Rookies PF - 0003 Tiny Tots Mixed -24 kg
4
FERRALL FRAZER
BKO
UNITED KINGDOM
Rookies PF - 0003 Tiny Tots Mixed -24 kg
5
TAYLOR BEAU
KICKBOXFIT
UNITED KINGDOM
Rookies PF - 0005 CH Mixed -24 kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
Rookies PF - 0005 CH Mixed -24 kg
1
LEA ERIC
TEAM ENERGIZE
UNITED KINGDOM
Rookies PF - 0005 CH Mixed -24 kg
2
BURKITT BAILEY
TEAM ENERGIZE
UNITED KINGDOM
Rookies PF - 0005 CH Mixed -24 kg
3
MURPHY MAX
KICKBOXFIT
UNITED KINGDOM
Rookies PF - 0005 CH Mixed -24 kg
4
GEDDES ZURI
SMAF OXFORD
UNITED KINGDOM
Rookies PF - 0005 CH Mixed -24 kg
5
SINGPOREWALLA OPHELIA
CRAWLEY BLACK BELT ACADEMY
UNITED KINGDOM
Rookies PF - 0005 CH Mixed -24 kg
5
CHANCELLOR MAX
EPIC MARTIAL ARTS
UNITED KINGDOM
Rookies PF - 0005 CH Mixed -24 kg
7
TAYLOR CHESTER
KICKBOXFIT
UNITED KINGDOM
Rookies PF - 0005 CH Mixed -24 kg
7
MILLER ILA
GENESIS MARTIAL ARTS
UNITED KINGDOM
Rookies PF - 0005 CH Mixed -24 kg
9
BISHOP EIRA-GWYN
TORFAEN DRAGONS
UNITED KINGDOM
Rookies PF - 0005 CH Mixed -24 kg
9
SALAGAJ-PRICE OLEG
WOLFPACK UK
UNITED KINGDOM
Rookies PF - 0005 CH Mixed -24 kg
9
MARCHESE DARCIE
EPIC MARTIAL ARTS
UNITED KINGDOM
Rookies PF - 0005 CH Mixed -24 kg
9
LITTLE NORTH
EPIC MARTIAL ARTS
UNITED KINGDOM
Rookies PF - 0005 CH Mixed -24 kg
13
ROSSER ELERIE
TORFAEN DRAGONS
UNITED KINGDOM
Rookies PF - 0005 CH Mixed -24 kg
13
HODGE CHARLIE
EPIC MARTIAL ARTS
UNITED KINGDOM
Rookies PF - 0005 CH Mixed -24 kg
13
REVELL-STEVENS LOGAN
NEXUS MARTIAL ARTS
UNITED KINGDOM
Rookies PF - 0005 CH Mixed -24 kg
13
JAMES GEORGE
EPIC MARTIAL ARTS
UNITED KINGDOM
Rookies PF - 0006 CH Mixed -27 kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
Rookies PF - 0006 CH Mixed -27 kg
1
BUTTERWORTH MAGGIE
TEAM ENERGIZE
UNITED KINGDOM
Rookies PF - 0006 CH Mixed -27 kg
2
GEDDES ZURI
SMAF OXFORD
UNITED KINGDOM
Rookies PF - 0006 CH Mixed -27 kg
3
HOLDEN THEO
WOLFPACK UK
UNITED KINGDOM
Rookies PF - 0006 CH Mixed -27 kg
4
CATTERALL FLYNN
TEAM ENERGIZE
UNITED KINGDOM
Rookies PF - 0006 CH Mixed -27 kg
5
BURKITT BAILEY
TEAM ENERGIZE
UNITED KINGDOM
Rookies PF - 0006 CH Mixed -27 kg
5
EVENDEN-BIRD JOSEPH
WOLFPACK UK
UNITED KINGDOM
Rookies PF - 0006 CH Mixed -27 kg
7
LEA ERIC
TEAM ENERGIZE
UNITED KINGDOM
Rookies PF - 0006 CH Mixed -27 kg
7
WHETTON JESSE
CMA FREESTYLE
UNITED KINGDOM
Rookies PF - 0006 CH Mixed -27 kg
9
HODGE CHARLIE
EPIC MARTIAL ARTS
UNITED KINGDOM
Rookies PF - 0006 CH Mixed -27 kg
9
OYSTON RONNIE
PHOENIX KICKBOXING
UNITED KINGDOM
Rookies PF - 0006 CH Mixed -27 kg
9
CHAMPION RALPH
CRAWLEY BLACK BELT ACADEMY
UNITED KINGDOM
Rookies PF - 0006 CH Mixed -27 kg
9
WILKOS SEBASTIAN
WOLFPACK UK
UNITED KINGDOM
Rookies PF - 0006 CH Mixed -27 kg
13
JAMES GEORGE
EPIC MARTIAL ARTS
UNITED KINGDOM
Rookies PF - 0006 CH Mixed -27 kg
13
HATHWAY CLARK
EPIC MARTIAL ARTS
UNITED KINGDOM
Rookies PF - 0007 CH Mixed -30 kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
Rookies PF - 0007 CH Mixed -30 kg
1
TURNER TEDDY
GENESIS GYM
UNITED KINGDOM
Rookies PF - 0007 CH Mixed -30 kg
2
WELSH MINNIE
KICKBOXFIT
UNITED KINGDOM
Rookies PF - 0007 CH Mixed -30 kg
3
KENWARD CODY
WOLFPACK UK
UNITED KINGDOM
Rookies PF - 0007 CH Mixed -30 kg
4
CATTERALL FLYNN
TEAM ENERGIZE
UNITED KINGDOM
Rookies PF - 0007 CH Mixed -30 kg
5
AHMED DEEN
PHOENIX KICKBOXING
UNITED KINGDOM
Rookies PF - 0007 CH Mixed -30 kg
5
ASGHAR AMAL
TEAM ENERGIZE
UNITED KINGDOM
Rookies PF - 0007 CH Mixed -30 kg
7
CEDRO OLIVER
WOLFPACK UK
UNITED KINGDOM
Rookies PF - 0007 CH Mixed -30 kg
7
ANDREI KEVIN
WOLFPACK UK
UNITED KINGDOM
Rookies PF - 0007 CH Mixed -30 kg
9
OLDHAM CHARLIE
TEAM ENERGIZE
UNITED KINGDOM
Rookies PF - 0007 CH Mixed -30 kg
9
STEVENS MARTHA
NEXUS MARTIAL ARTS
UNITED KINGDOM
Rookies PF - 0007 CH Mixed -30 kg
9
BROCKMAN SAM
WOLFPACK UK
UNITED KINGDOM
Rookies PF - 0007 CH Mixed -30 kg
9
BUTTERWORTH MAGGIE
TEAM ENERGIZE
UNITED KINGDOM
Rookies PF - 0007 CH Mixed -30 kg
13
HATHWAY CLARK
EPIC MARTIAL ARTS
UNITED KINGDOM
Rookies PF - 0007 CH Mixed -30 kg
13
EVENDEN-BIRD JOSEPH
WOLFPACK UK
UNITED KINGDOM
Rookies PF - 0007 CH Mixed -30 kg
13
WORSFOLD TYLER
WOLFPACK UK
UNITED KINGDOM
Rookies PF - 0007 CH Mixed -30 kg
13
HECTOR MARCEL
GENESIS MARTIAL ARTS
UNITED KINGDOM
Rookies PF - 0008 CH Mixed +30 kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
Rookies PF - 0008 CH Mixed +30 kg
1
WALL RONNIE
GB HEALTH, FITNESS & MARTIAL ARTS
UNITED KINGDOM
Rookies PF - 0008 CH Mixed +30 kg
2
PARTLETON MAX
PHOENIX KICKBOXING
UNITED KINGDOM
Rookies PF - 0008 CH Mixed +30 kg
3
ANDERSON MAC
FIGHTING FALCONS SCHOOL OF MARTIAL ARTS
UNITED KINGDOM
Rookies PF - 0008 CH Mixed +30 kg
4
BURGE ISLA
GB HEALTH, FITNESS & MARTIAL ARTS
UNITED KINGDOM
Rookies PF - 0008 CH Mixed +30 kg
5
BIRD JOESEPH
BKO
UNITED KINGDOM
Rookies PF - 0008 CH Mixed +30 kg
5
MIHAI EMILIAN
BKO
UNITED KINGDOM
Rookies PF - 0008 CH Mixed +30 kg
7
TURNER HENRY
TIGERSTYLE SPORTS KARATE
UNITED KINGDOM
Rookies PF - 0008 CH Mixed +30 kg
7
SANSUM IVY-ROSE
WOLFPACK UK
UNITED KINGDOM
Rookies PF - 0008 CH Mixed +30 kg
9
SCOROPAN MATEI
TEAM RENEGADE
UNITED KINGDOM
Rookies PF - 0008 CH Mixed +30 kg
9
REGAN NOAH
FIGHTING FALCONS SCHOOL OF MARTIAL ARTS
UNITED KINGDOM
Rookies PF - 0008 CH Mixed +30 kg
9
BROCKMAN SAM
WOLFPACK UK
UNITED KINGDOM
Rookies PF - 0008 CH Mixed +30 kg
9
WELLS ROWAN
TIGERSTYLE SPORTS KARATE
UNITED KINGDOM
Rookies PF - 0008 CH Mixed +30 kg
13
BUENO MANUEL
WOLFPACK UK
UNITED KINGDOM
Rookies PF - 0008 CH Mixed +30 kg
13
SHOOSMITH HARRISON
CRAWLEY BLACK BELT ACADEMY
UNITED KINGDOM
Rookies PF - 0008 CH Mixed +30 kg
13
GEORGEAKOPOULOS PHILLIP
ASTONS KICKBOXING ACADEMY
UNITED KINGDOM
Rookies PF - 0008 CH Mixed +30 kg
13
CHEANG ADAM
WOLFPACK UK
UNITED KINGDOM
Rookies PF - 0008 CH Mixed +30 kg
17
OLDHAM CHARLIE
TEAM ENERGIZE
UNITED KINGDOM
Rookies PF - 0008 CH Mixed +30 kg
17
LIPOWSKI OLIVIER
EPIC MARTIAL ARTS
UNITED KINGDOM
Rookies PF - 0008 CH Mixed +30 kg
17
MUNTEANU GEORGE
WOLFPACK UK
UNITED KINGDOM
Rookies PF - 0008 CH Mixed +30 kg
17
PUTAN ANGELO
KICKBOXFIT
UNITED KINGDOM
Rookies PF - 0008 CH Mixed +30 kg
17
HECTOR JUYREL
GENESIS MARTIAL ARTS
UNITED KINGDOM
Rookies PF - 0008 CH Mixed +30 kg
17
PEARCE ARTHUR
SMAF OXFORD
UNITED KINGDOM
Rookies PF - 0008 CH Mixed +30 kg
17
HUSSEY ETHAN
WOLFPACK UK
UNITED KINGDOM
Rookies PF - 0008 CH Mixed +30 kg
17
RICH ROSA
KICKBOXFIT
UNITED KINGDOM
Rookies PF - 0009 YC Boys -28 kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
Rookies PF - 0009 YC Boys -28 kg
1
SCOTT JOSEPH
NEXUS MARTIAL ARTS
UNITED KINGDOM
Rookies PF - 0009 YC Boys -28 kg
2
PARKER LINCOLN
SMAF OXFORD
UNITED KINGDOM
Rookies PF - 0009 YC Boys -28 kg
3
JAVES OLIVER
WOLFPACK UK
UNITED KINGDOM
Rookies PF - 0010 YC Boys -32 kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
Rookies PF - 0010 YC Boys -32 kg
1
HARROP JENSON
TEAM ENERGIZE
UNITED KINGDOM
Rookies PF - 0010 YC Boys -32 kg
2
ALI AYAAZ
BLUE BLOOD
UNITED KINGDOM
Rookies PF - 0010 YC Boys -32 kg
3
EDWARDS ETHAN
PHOENIX KICKBOXING
UNITED KINGDOM
Rookies PF - 0010 YC Boys -32 kg
4
SUNDARAM NOAH
PHOENIX KICKBOXING
UNITED KINGDOM
Rookies PF - 0010 YC Boys -32 kg
5
TRITTON AUSTIN
SMAF OXFORD
UNITED KINGDOM
Rookies PF - 0010 YC Boys -32 kg
5
COT LUCA
CRAWLEY BLACK BELT ACADEMY
UNITED KINGDOM
Rookies PF - 0010 YC Boys -32 kg
7
KHAN ABDURRAHMAN
WOLFPACK UK
UNITED KINGDOM
Rookies PF - 0010 YC Boys -32 kg
7
DRAKE MIKEY
TIGERSTYLE SPORTS KARATE
UNITED KINGDOM
Rookies PF - 0010 YC Boys -32 kg
9
MALLISON REUBEN
NEXUS MARTIAL ARTS
UNITED KINGDOM
Rookies PF - 0010 YC Boys -32 kg
9
PRATLEY JACK
SMAF OXFORD
UNITED KINGDOM
Rookies PF - 0011 YC Boys -37 kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
Rookies PF - 0011 YC Boys -37 kg
1
HARROP JENSON
TEAM ENERGIZE
UNITED KINGDOM
Rookies PF - 0011 YC Boys -37 kg
2
ROE-FRENCH JOSH
GB HEALTH, FITNESS & MARTIAL ARTS
UNITED KINGDOM
Rookies PF - 0011 YC Boys -37 kg
3
DAVIS THEO
GB HEALTH, FITNESS & MARTIAL ARTS
UNITED KINGDOM
Rookies PF - 0011 YC Boys -37 kg
4
BURGE LOUIE
GB HEALTH, FITNESS & MARTIAL ARTS
UNITED KINGDOM
Rookies PF - 0011 YC Boys -37 kg
5
HODGKINS CHARLES
ABSOLUTE MARTIAL ARTS
UNITED KINGDOM
Rookies PF - 0011 YC Boys -37 kg
5
RANDALL COREY
TIGERSTYLE SPORTS KARATE
UNITED KINGDOM
Rookies PF - 0011 YC Boys -37 kg
7
PRATLEY JACK
SMAF OXFORD
UNITED KINGDOM
Rookies PF - 0012 YC Boys -42 kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
Rookies PF - 0012 YC Boys -42 kg
1
DAVIS THEO
GB HEALTH, FITNESS & MARTIAL ARTS
UNITED KINGDOM
Rookies PF - 0012 YC Boys -42 kg
2
KENT EDWARD
TEAM SAS
UNITED KINGDOM
Rookies PF - 0012 YC Boys -42 kg
3
ROE-FRENCH JOSH
GB HEALTH, FITNESS & MARTIAL ARTS
UNITED KINGDOM
Rookies PF - 0012 YC Boys -42 kg
4
ROY JOSHUA
TEAM ENERGIZE
UNITED KINGDOM
Rookies PF - 0012 YC Boys -42 kg
5
DRAKE DANIEL
TIGERSTYLE SPORTS KARATE
UNITED KINGDOM
Rookies PF - 0012 YC Boys -42 kg
5
BURGE LOUIE
GB HEALTH, FITNESS & MARTIAL ARTS
UNITED KINGDOM
Rookies PF - 0012 YC Boys -42 kg
7
RANDALL COREY
TIGERSTYLE SPORTS KARATE
UNITED KINGDOM
Rookies PF - 0013 YC Boys -47 kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
Rookies PF - 0013 YC Boys -47 kg
1
KENT EDWARD
TEAM SAS
UNITED KINGDOM
Rookies PF - 0013 YC Boys -47 kg
2
HEYES SEBASTIAN
EPIC MARTIAL ARTS
UNITED KINGDOM
Rookies PF - 0013 YC Boys -47 kg
3
ROY JOSHUA
TEAM ENERGIZE
UNITED KINGDOM
Rookies PF - 0013 YC Boys -47 kg
4
MCMAHON-BLACKWOOD JAADE
PHOENIX KICKBOXING
UNITED KINGDOM
Rookies PF - 0013 YC Boys -47 kg
5
MILLER AYRTON
GENESIS MARTIAL ARTS
UNITED KINGDOM
Rookies PF - 0013 YC Boys -47 kg
5
BIRCH CHARLIE
WOLFPACK UK
UNITED KINGDOM
Rookies PF - 0013 YC Boys -47 kg
7
MAHANY-DOUGLAS WILLIAM
TIGERSTYLE SPORTS KARATE
UNITED KINGDOM
Rookies PF - 0014 YC Boys +47 kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
Rookies PF - 0014 YC Boys +47 kg
1
REDMOND CONNOR
ABSOLUTE MARTIAL ARTS
UNITED KINGDOM
Rookies PF - 0014 YC Boys +47 kg
2
CEYHAN EMRAH
WOLFPACK UK
UNITED KINGDOM
Rookies PF - 0014 YC Boys +47 kg
3
LIPOWSKI DOMINIK
EPIC MARTIAL ARTS
UNITED KINGDOM
Rookies PF - 0014 YC Boys +47 kg
4
FLAK KACPER
PHOENIX KICKBOXING
UNITED KINGDOM
Rookies PF - 0014 YC Boys +47 kg
5
DE GOUVEIA NAURIS
WOLFPACK UK
UNITED KINGDOM
Rookies PF - 0014 YC Boys +47 kg
5
WARENYCIA ETHAN
FIGHTING FALCONS SCHOOL OF MARTIAL ARTS
UNITED KINGDOM
Rookies PF - 0014 YC Boys +47 kg
7
PIERCE ELLIOTT
KICKBOXFIT
UNITED KINGDOM
Rookies PF - 0014 YC Boys +47 kg
7
MAHANY-DOUGLAS WILLIAM
TIGERSTYLE SPORTS KARATE
UNITED KINGDOM
Rookies PF - 0014 YC Boys +47 kg
9
HEYES SEBASTIAN
EPIC MARTIAL ARTS
UNITED KINGDOM
Rookies PF - 0016 YC Girls -32 kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
Rookies PF - 0016 YC Girls -32 kg
1
VERDI SOFIA
BLUE BLOOD
UNITED KINGDOM
Rookies PF - 0016 YC Girls -32 kg
2
MAFFETT LILY
NEXT GENERATION KICKBOXING
UNITED KINGDOM
Rookies PF - 0016 YC Girls -32 kg
3
THOMAS NIAMH
CRAWLEY BLACK BELT ACADEMY
UNITED KINGDOM
Rookies PF - 0016 YC Girls -32 kg
4
CALVER SENNEN
NEXUS MARTIAL ARTS
UNITED KINGDOM
Rookies PF - 0017 YC Girls -37 kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
Rookies PF - 0017 YC Girls -37 kg
1
THOMAS ORLAGH
CRAWLEY BLACK BELT ACADEMY
UNITED KINGDOM
Rookies PF - 0017 YC Girls -37 kg
2
PETIT HARMONY
KICKBOXFIT
UNITED KINGDOM
Rookies PF - 0017 YC Girls -37 kg
3
VERDI SOFIA
BLUE BLOOD
UNITED KINGDOM
Rookies PF - 0017 YC Girls -37 kg
4
OBRIEN EVELYN
KICKBOXFIT
UNITED KINGDOM
Rookies PF - 0017 YC Girls -37 kg
5
DAVIS SUMMER-ROSE
EPIC MARTIAL ARTS
UNITED KINGDOM
Rookies PF - 0017 YC Girls -37 kg
5
MAFFETT LILY
NEXT GENERATION KICKBOXING
UNITED KINGDOM
Rookies PF - 0019 YC Girls -47 kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
Rookies PF - 0019 YC Girls -47 kg
1
ROSSER LOWRI
TORFAEN DRAGONS
UNITED KINGDOM
Rookies PF - 0019 YC Girls -47 kg
2
BAILEY ALICE
SMAF OXFORD
UNITED KINGDOM
Rookies PF - 0019 YC Girls -47 kg
3
STEVENS PHOEBE
NEXUS MARTIAL ARTS
UNITED KINGDOM
Rookies PF - 0019 YC Girls -47 kg
4
PHILLIPS SAWYERS FLOWSIE
NEXT GENERATION KICKBOXING
UNITED KINGDOM
Rookies PF - 0020 YC Girls +47 kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
Rookies PF - 0020 YC Girls +47 kg
1
CLARK DAYTONA
TORFAEN DRAGONS
UNITED KINGDOM
Rookies PF - 0020 YC Girls +47 kg
2
PHILLIPS EVIE
FOCUS MARTIAL ARTS & FITNESS
UNITED KINGDOM
Rookies PF - 0020 YC Girls +47 kg
3
BOJOAGA EMILY
PHOENIX KICKBOXING
UNITED KINGDOM
Rookies PF - 0020 YC Girls +47 kg
4
KIRKUM SCARLETT
NEXUS MARTIAL ARTS
UNITED KINGDOM
Rookies PF - 0022 OC Boys -37 kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
Rookies PF - 0022 OC Boys -37 kg
1
WILSON JAGO
EPIC MARTIAL ARTS
UNITED KINGDOM
Rookies PF - 0022 OC Boys -37 kg
2
CHAMBERS LOUIS
NEXUS MARTIAL ARTS
UNITED KINGDOM
Rookies PF - 0023 OC Boys -42 kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
Rookies PF - 0023 OC Boys -42 kg
1
WILSON JAGO
EPIC MARTIAL ARTS
UNITED KINGDOM
Rookies PF - 0023 OC Boys -42 kg
2
VILA VICOSA AMARO ISAAC JOAO
KICKBOXFIT
UNITED KINGDOM
Rookies PF - 0023 OC Boys -42 kg
3
TANAS MAKSYM
WOLFPACK UK
UNITED KINGDOM
Rookies PF - 0024 OC Boys -47 kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
Rookies PF - 0024 OC Boys -47 kg
1
SINGPOREWALLA JOSEPH
CRAWLEY BLACK BELT ACADEMY
UNITED KINGDOM
Rookies PF - 0024 OC Boys -47 kg
2
LUNN SPENCER
KICKBOXFIT
UNITED KINGDOM
Rookies PF - 0024 OC Boys -47 kg
3
GREEN BILLY
BLACK BELT LEADERS
UNITED KINGDOM
Rookies PF - 0025 OC Boys -52 kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
Rookies PF - 0025 OC Boys -52 kg
1
ZAREBA ADAM
PHOENIX KICKBOXING
UNITED KINGDOM
Rookies PF - 0025 OC Boys -52 kg
2
PODOLANSKI ETHAN
TEAM ENERGIZE
UNITED KINGDOM
Rookies PF - 0025 OC Boys -52 kg
3
BROWN WILLIAM
BLACK BELT LEADERS
UNITED KINGDOM
Rookies PF - 0025 OC Boys -52 kg
4
RICH OSCAR
KICKBOXFIT
UNITED KINGDOM
Rookies PF - 0025 OC Boys -52 kg
5
WHEATLEY WILLIAM
TEAM ENERGIZE
UNITED KINGDOM
Rookies PF - 0025 OC Boys -52 kg
5
BOOKER TYLER
NEXUS MARTIAL ARTS
UNITED KINGDOM
Rookies PF - 0026 OC Boys -57 kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
Rookies PF - 0026 OC Boys -57 kg
1
HALLETT SAMUEL
CMA FREESTYLE
UNITED KINGDOM
Rookies PF - 0026 OC Boys -57 kg
2
PADBURY AIDEN
PHOENIX KICKBOXING
UNITED KINGDOM
Rookies PF - 0026 OC Boys -57 kg
3
WHITE SAM
NEXT GENERATION KICKBOXING
UNITED KINGDOM
Rookies PF - 0026 OC Boys -57 kg
4
KHAN YUSUF
PHOENIX KICKBOXING
UNITED KINGDOM
Rookies PF - 0026 OC Boys -57 kg
5
WHEATLEY WILLIAM
TEAM ENERGIZE
UNITED KINGDOM
Rookies PF - 0026 OC Boys -57 kg
5
PODOLANSKI ETHAN
TEAM ENERGIZE
UNITED KINGDOM
Rookies PF - 0027 OC Boys +57 kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
Rookies PF - 0027 OC Boys +57 kg
1
MICHALSKI MATEUSZ
TIGERSTYLE SPORTS KARATE
UNITED KINGDOM
Rookies PF - 0027 OC Boys +57 kg
2
WELSH RUDY
KICKBOXFIT
UNITED KINGDOM
Rookies PF - 0027 OC Boys +57 kg
3
BEER OSCAR
BLUE BLOOD
UNITED KINGDOM
Rookies PF - 0027 OC Boys +57 kg
4
CAMERON ALEX
TEAM ENERGIZE
UNITED KINGDOM
Rookies PF - 0027 OC Boys +57 kg
5
SACRE OSCAR
NEXT GENERATION KICKBOXING
UNITED KINGDOM
Rookies PF - 0027 OC Boys +57 kg
5
GODDING NOAH
SMAF OXFORD
UNITED KINGDOM
Rookies PF - 0031 OC Girls -46 kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
Rookies PF - 0031 OC Girls -46 kg
1
REYNOLDS FALLON
TEAM ENERGIZE
UNITED KINGDOM
Rookies PF - 0031 OC Girls -46 kg
2
DAVY-THOMAS ISABELLE
KICKBOXFIT
UNITED KINGDOM
Rookies PF - 0031 OC Girls -46 kg
3
PERAKAKI ELEONORA
EPIC MARTIAL ARTS
UNITED KINGDOM
Rookies PF - 0032 OC Girls -50 kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
Rookies PF - 0032 OC Girls -50 kg
1
REYNOLDS FALLON
TEAM ENERGIZE
UNITED KINGDOM
Rookies PF - 0032 OC Girls -50 kg
2
LONGHURST SIENNA
NEXT GENERATION KICKBOXING
UNITED KINGDOM
Rookies PF - 0032 OC Girls -50 kg
3
PERAKAKI ELEONORA
EPIC MARTIAL ARTS
UNITED KINGDOM
Rookies PF - 0034 OC Girls +55 kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
Rookies PF - 0034 OC Girls +55 kg
1
PUTAN NICOLE STEPHANIA
KICKBOXFIT
UNITED KINGDOM
Rookies PF - 0034 OC Girls +55 kg
2
WALL KEELY
GB HEALTH, FITNESS & MARTIAL ARTS
UNITED KINGDOM
Rookies PF - 0034 OC Girls +55 kg
3
WILLIAMS TAYLOR
GENESIS MARTIAL ARTS
UNITED KINGDOM
Rookies PF - 0034 OC Girls +55 kg
4
O LEARY CHARLOTTE
NEXUS MARTIAL ARTS
UNITED KINGDOM
Rookies PF - 0034 OC Girls +55 kg
5
BARKER XYLA
WOLFPACK UK
UNITED KINGDOM
Rookies PF - 0034 OC Girls +55 kg
5
WETHERELL AMY
WOLFPACK UK
UNITED KINGDOM
Rookies PF - 0034 OC Girls +55 kg
7
ODONNELL SKYE
FOCUS MARTIAL ARTS & FITNESS
UNITED KINGDOM
Rookies PF - 0034 OC Girls +55 kg
7
STRUDWICK SKYE
TIGERSTYLE SPORTS KARATE
UNITED KINGDOM
Rookies PF - 0034 OC Girls +55 kg
9
SMITH ABIGAIL
GENESIS MARTIAL ARTS
UNITED KINGDOM
Rookies PF - 0035 Junior Boys -69 kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
Rookies PF - 0035 Junior Boys -69 kg
1
WHITE TYLER
TIGERSTYLE SPORTS KARATE
UNITED KINGDOM
Rookies PF - 0035 Junior Boys -69 kg
2
WILLARD FREDDIE
KICKBOXFIT
UNITED KINGDOM
Rookies PF - 0035 Junior Boys -69 kg
3
EL-HALLAOUI NASSIM
WOLFPACK UK
UNITED KINGDOM
Rookies PF - 0036 Junior Boys +69 kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
Rookies PF - 0036 Junior Boys +69 kg
1
KOTEY JAYDEN
BLUE BLOOD
UNITED KINGDOM
Rookies PF - 0036 Junior Boys +69 kg
2
EL-HALLAOUI NASSIM
WOLFPACK UK
UNITED KINGDOM
Rookies PF - 0038 Junior Girls +60 kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
Rookies PF - 0038 Junior Girls +60 kg
1
THWAITES GEORGINA
KICKBOXFIT
UNITED KINGDOM
Rookies PF - 0038 Junior Girls +60 kg
2
MCKINDER MADISON
BLACK BELT LEADERS
UNITED KINGDOM
Rookies PF - 0038 Junior Girls +60 kg
3
CORMACK SUMMER
ABSOLUTE MARTIAL ARTS
UNITED KINGDOM
Rookies PF - 0039 Men
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
Rookies PF - 0039 Men
1
KOTEY JAYDEN
BLUE BLOOD
UNITED KINGDOM
Rookies PF - 0039 Men
2
LONGIA ARUN
BLUE BLOOD
UNITED KINGDOM
Rookies PF - 0039 Men
3
COOTE MICHAEL
ABSOLUTE MARTIAL ARTS
UNITED KINGDOM
Rookies PF - 0039 Men
4
WHITE ISAAC
BLUE BLOOD
UNITED KINGDOM
Rookies PF - 0039 Men
5
BALL JAMES
ABSOLUTE MARTIAL ARTS
UNITED KINGDOM
Rookies PF - 0039 Men
5
MARTIN KAI
ABSOLUTE MARTIAL ARTS
UNITED KINGDOM
Rookies PF - 0039 Men
7
CARR HENRY
WOLFPACK UK
UNITED KINGDOM
Rookies PF - 0039 Men
7
DRISCOLL NEIL
ABSOLUTE MARTIAL ARTS
UNITED KINGDOM
Rookies PF - 0039 Men
9
REED TOBY
PEPLO KICKBOXING ACADEMY
UNITED KINGDOM
Rookies PF - 0039 Men
9
PILBROW SPENCER
BLACK BELT LEADERS
UNITED KINGDOM
Rookies PF - 0039 Men
9
LUIS MARIO
ABSOLUTE MARTIAL ARTS
UNITED KINGDOM
Privacy statement
|
GTC
|
Imprint
SET Online by sportdata.org © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2024 (2024-03-28 18:54:09 CET +01:00)