Results
 
SLOVAK OPEN 2023 XXII.International WAKO kickboxing tournament, Memorial of Ladislav DOKY Tóth - Results  print this site
 Search:
1 PF 001 YC M -28 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
1 PF 001 YC M -28 kg
1
GAJEK WIKTOR   JURAJSKA AKADEMIA SPORTU-ŁAZY  POLAND
        1 PF 001 YC M -28 kg
2
TLAPAK ANDREAS   KICKBOX UNION WIES  AUSTRIA
1 PF 002 YC M -32 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
1 PF 002 YC M -32 kg
1
VRBANIC NIKO   TIGAR, KARLOVAC  CROATIA
        1 PF 002 YC M -32 kg
2
GORALCZYK DAN   WAKO CZECHIA  CZECH REPUBLIC
        1 PF 002 YC M -32 kg
3
TLAPAK ANDREAS   KICKBOX UNION WIES  AUSTRIA
        1 PF 002 YC M -32 kg
3
JAMBOR LASZLO   HALKER-KIRALYTEAM  HUNGARY
1 PF 003 YC M -37 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
1 PF 003 YC M -37 kg
1
GORALCZYK DAN   WAKO CZECHIA  CZECH REPUBLIC
        1 PF 003 YC M -37 kg
2
TLAPAK GREGOR   KICKBOX UNION WIES  AUSTRIA
        1 PF 003 YC M -37 kg
3
ANZIC IVANO   TIGAR, KARLOVAC  CROATIA
        1 PF 003 YC M -37 kg
3
BENCE HUDOBA   BAJNAI KICK-BOX ES SZABADIDO SPORTEGYESULET  HUNGARY
1 PF 004 YC M -42 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
1 PF 004 YC M -42 kg
1
GORALCZYK DAN   WAKO CZECHIA  CZECH REPUBLIC
        1 PF 004 YC M -42 kg
2
STREIBL LEEVI   ASKOE KICKBOXEN HUETTER  AUSTRIA
        1 PF 004 YC M -42 kg
3
KONSTANTIN SASCHA   ASKOE KICKBOXEN HUETTER  AUSTRIA
        1 PF 004 YC M -42 kg
3
KOPP NANDOR   HUNYADI SE  HUNGARY
1 PF 005 YC M -47 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
1 PF 005 YC M -47 kg
1
KOPP NANDOR   HUNYADI SE  HUNGARY
        1 PF 005 YC M -47 kg
2
STREIBL LEEVI   ASKOE KICKBOXEN HUETTER  AUSTRIA
        1 PF 005 YC M -47 kg
3
LOVRIC BORNA   TIGAR, KARLOVAC  CROATIA
        1 PF 005 YC M -47 kg
3
LEMIOWSKI MILOSZ   WIELICKO-GDOWSKA SZKOŁA WALKI PRIME, WIELICZKA  POLAND
1 PF 006 YC M +47 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
1 PF 006 YC M +47 kg
1
RAAB SIMON   ASVOE KICKBOX CLUB ROHRBACH  AUSTRIA
        1 PF 006 YC M +47 kg
2
PYSZ ALEKSANDER   WIELICKO-GDOWSKA SZKOŁA WALKI PRIME, WIELICZKA  POLAND
        1 PF 006 YC M +47 kg
3
LEMIOWSKI MILOSZ   WIELICKO-GDOWSKA SZKOŁA WALKI PRIME, WIELICZKA  POLAND
1 PF 007 YC F -28 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
1 PF 007 YC F -28 kg
1
VAJDA LOTTI   HALKER-KIRALYTEAM  HUNGARY
        1 PF 007 YC F -28 kg
2
BEREDA HANA   JURAJSKA AKADEMIA SPORTU-ŁAZY  POLAND
1 PF 008 YC F -32 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
1 PF 008 YC F -32 kg
1
TAMASOVA ALEXANDRA   GUARD STEEL TRANS KLUB KICKBOX KOŠICE  SLOVAKIA
        1 PF 008 YC F -32 kg
2
SZKULIK ZUZANNA   JURAJSKA AKADEMIA SPORTU-ŁAZY  POLAND
        1 PF 008 YC F -32 kg
3
DURISKOVA MIA   KICKBOX LEON REVÚCA  SLOVAKIA
        1 PF 008 YC F -32 kg
3
MINDOVA DOMINIKA   MINDA GYM  SLOVAKIA
1 PF 009 YC F -37 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
1 PF 009 YC F -37 kg
1
IWINSKA NICOLE   JURAJSKA AKADEMIA SPORTU-ŁAZY  POLAND
        1 PF 009 YC F -37 kg
2
TASIOR ELIZA   WIELICKO-GDOWSKA SZKOŁA WALKI PRIME, WIELICZKA  POLAND
        1 PF 009 YC F -37 kg
3
MINDOVA DOMINIKA   MINDA GYM  SLOVAKIA
        1 PF 009 YC F -37 kg
3
BABIC LUCIJA   TIGAR, KARLOVAC  CROATIA
1 PF 010 YC F -42 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
1 PF 010 YC F -42 kg
1
VRBANIC IVA   TIGAR, KARLOVAC  CROATIA
        1 PF 010 YC F -42 kg
2
SMILJANIC TENA   TIGAR, KARLOVAC  CROATIA
1 PF 011 YC F -47 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
1 PF 011 YC F -47 kg
1
OSWALD MINNA   KICKBOX UNION WIES  AUSTRIA
        1 PF 011 YC F -47 kg
2
BARANIKOVA ANDREA ALEXANDRA   KICKBOX LEON REVÚCA  SLOVAKIA
1 PF 014 OC M -37 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
1 PF 014 OC M -37 kg
1
OPPERMAN ZSOMBOR   HALKER-KIRALYTEAM  HUNGARY
        1 PF 014 OC M -37 kg
2
VESELY JAN MATOUS   WAKO CZECHIA  CZECH REPUBLIC
        1 PF 014 OC M -37 kg
3
THAN KRISTIAN THUNG NGUYEN   ŠPORTOVÝ KLUB POLÍCIE BANSKÁ BYSTRICA  SLOVAKIA
1 PF 018 OC M -63 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
1 PF 018 OC M -63 kg
1
KOPP SZILARD   HUNYADI SE  HUNGARY
        1 PF 018 OC M -63 kg
2
SPIELHOFER CHRISTOPH   ASVOE KICKBOX CLUB ROHRBACH  AUSTRIA
        1 PF 018 OC M -63 kg
3
FOTHI ATTILA   HUNYADI SE  HUNGARY
        1 PF 018 OC M -63 kg
3
KOZMA KORNEL   HALKER-KIRALYTEAM  HUNGARY
1 PF 019 OC M -69 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
1 PF 019 OC M -69 kg
1
OZEL ADNAN   HALKER-KIRALYTEAM  HUNGARY
        1 PF 019 OC M -69 kg
2
POLAKOVIC JAKUB   RAPTORS KICKBOX CLUB TRNAVA  SLOVAKIA
        1 PF 019 OC M -69 kg
3
SPIELHOFER CHRISTOPH   ASVOE KICKBOX CLUB ROHRBACH  AUSTRIA
1 PF 020 OC M +69 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
1 PF 020 OC M +69 kg
1
OZEL ADNAN   HALKER-KIRALYTEAM  HUNGARY
        1 PF 020 OC M +69 kg
2
MALCZEWSKI BARTOSZ   WIELICKO-GDOWSKA SZKOŁA WALKI PRIME, WIELICZKA  POLAND
1 PF 022 OC F -46 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
1 PF 022 OC F -46 kg
1
KISS ZSOFIA CSENGE   HALKER-KIRALYTEAM  HUNGARY
        1 PF 022 OC F -46 kg
2
SZINDLER JASMINA   UCZNIOWSKI KLUB SPORTOWY RONIN - RADLIN  POLAND
        1 PF 022 OC F -46 kg
3
NECHANIC EVA   RBK KICKBOX HUMENNÉ  SLOVAKIA
1 PF 023 OC F -50 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
1 PF 023 OC F -50 kg
1
KISS ZSOFIA CSENGE   HALKER-KIRALYTEAM  HUNGARY
        1 PF 023 OC F -50 kg
2
HAVASI LILLA   BAJNAI KICK-BOX ES SZABADIDO SPORTEGYESULET  HUNGARY
        1 PF 023 OC F -50 kg
3
SZINDLER NATALIA   UCZNIOWSKI KLUB SPORTOWY RONIN - RADLIN  POLAND
1 PF 024 OC F -55 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
1 PF 024 OC F -55 kg
1
DOMOKOS NADIN   HUNYADI SE  HUNGARY
        1 PF 024 OC F -55 kg
2
TRIMMEL LINA   KICKBOXING 4 L&M  AUSTRIA
        1 PF 024 OC F -55 kg
3
DZAJIC JASMINA   ASKOE KICKBOXEN HUETTER  AUSTRIA
        1 PF 024 OC F -55 kg
3
GOLAC ELLA   TIGAR, KARLOVAC  CROATIA
1 PF 025 OC F -60 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
1 PF 025 OC F -60 kg
1
DOMOKOS NADIN   HUNYADI SE  HUNGARY
        1 PF 025 OC F -60 kg
2
ROTH EMILY   ASVOE KICKBOX CLUB ROHRBACH  AUSTRIA
        1 PF 025 OC F -60 kg
3
GOLAC ELLA   TIGAR, KARLOVAC  CROATIA
        1 PF 025 OC F -60 kg
3
ZAWALSKA WERONIKA   JURAJSKA AKADEMIA SPORTU-ŁAZY  POLAND
1 PF 046 S M -63 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
1 PF 046 S M -63 kg
1
BOZOK SZABOLCS   HALKER-KIRALYTEAM  HUNGARY
        1 PF 046 S M -63 kg
2
KLIMEK MICHAL   KRAKOWSKIE CENTRUM TAEKWON-DO, KRAKÓW  POLAND
        1 PF 046 S M -63 kg
3
KASPRZYK MACIEJ   POLSKI ZWIĄZEK KICKBOXINGU  POLAND
        1 PF 046 S M -63 kg
3
REITHOFER BENEDICT   KICKBOXING 4 L&M  AUSTRIA
1 PF 047 S M -69 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
1 PF 047 S M -69 kg
1
SCHMIDL FELIX   ASVOE KICKBOX CLUB ROHRBACH  AUSTRIA
        1 PF 047 S M -69 kg
2
KASPRZYK MACIEJ   POLSKI ZWIĄZEK KICKBOXINGU  POLAND
        1 PF 047 S M -69 kg
3
PRIETL MARKUS   KICKBOXEN ASKOE RAIKA GRATWEIN  AUSTRIA
        1 PF 047 S M -69 kg
3
BALOG MARCELL   HUNYADI SE  HUNGARY
1 PF 048 S M -74 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
1 PF 048 S M -74 kg
1
SCHMIDL FELIX   ASVOE KICKBOX CLUB ROHRBACH  AUSTRIA
        1 PF 048 S M -74 kg
2
PRIETL MARKUS   KICKBOXEN ASKOE RAIKA GRATWEIN  AUSTRIA
        1 PF 048 S M -74 kg
3
PECEN STEFAN   KARATE KLUB ŠIN-MU  SLOVAKIA
        1 PF 048 S M -74 kg
3
KOPA TYMOTEUSZ   JURAJSKA AKADEMIA SPORTU-ŁAZY  POLAND
1 PF 049 S M -79 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
1 PF 049 S M -79 kg
1
MASSER KEVIN   KICKBOX UNION WIES  AUSTRIA
        1 PF 049 S M -79 kg
2
GRZEBYK SZYMON   KRAKOWSKIE CENTRUM TAEKWON-DO, KRAKÓW  POLAND
1 PF 051 S M -89 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
1 PF 051 S M -89 kg
1
HAUSER MARTIN   WAKO CZECHIA  CZECH REPUBLIC
        1 PF 051 S M -89 kg
2
MASSER KEVIN   KICKBOX UNION WIES  AUSTRIA
1 PF 054 S F -50 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
1 PF 054 S F -50 kg
1
SCHMIDL ANNA   ASVOE KICKBOX CLUB ROHRBACH  AUSTRIA
        1 PF 054 S F -50 kg
2
TOROK SZONJA   HALKER-KIRALYTEAM  HUNGARY
1 PF 055 S F -55 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
1 PF 055 S F -55 kg
1
SCHMIDL YVONNE   ASVOE KICKBOX CLUB ROHRBACH  AUSTRIA
        1 PF 055 S F -55 kg
2
SCHMIDL ANNA   ASVOE KICKBOX CLUB ROHRBACH  AUSTRIA
        1 PF 055 S F -55 kg
3
VAKAN VIVIEN   BAJNAI KICK-BOX ES SZABADIDO SPORTEGYESULET  HUNGARY
1 PF 056 S F -60 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
1 PF 056 S F -60 kg
1
GORALCZYKOVA MICHAELA   GUARD STEEL TRANS KLUB KICKBOX KOŠICE  SLOVAKIA
        1 PF 056 S F -60 kg
2
SCHMIDL YVONNE   ASVOE KICKBOX CLUB ROHRBACH  AUSTRIA
        1 PF 056 S F -60 kg
3
SZINDLER SONIA   UCZNIOWSKI KLUB SPORTOWY RONIN - RADLIN  POLAND
        1 PF 056 S F -60 kg
3
MAIER MICHELLE   POLSKI ZWIĄZEK KICKBOXINGU  POLAND
1 PF 057 S F -65 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
1 PF 057 S F -65 kg
1
GORALCZYKOVA MICHAELA   GUARD STEEL TRANS KLUB KICKBOX KOŠICE  SLOVAKIA
        1 PF 057 S F -65 kg
2
HAJKOVA EVA   WAKO CZECHIA  CZECH REPUBLIC
        1 PF 057 S F -65 kg
3
KOWALSKA GABRIELA   KRAKOWSKIE CENTRUM TAEKWON-DO, KRAKÓW  POLAND
        1 PF 057 S F -65 kg
3
MAIER MICHELLE   POLSKI ZWIĄZEK KICKBOXINGU  POLAND
1 PF 058 S F -70 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
1 PF 058 S F -70 kg
1
HADER VIKTORIA   ASVOE KICKBOX CLUB ROHRBACH  AUSTRIA
        1 PF 058 S F -70 kg
2
NUKIC EMMA   ASVOE KICKBOX CLUB ROHRBACH  AUSTRIA
        1 PF 058 S F -70 kg
3
SCHMIDT ANGELIKA   ASKOE KICKBOXEN HUETTER  AUSTRIA
1 PF 059 S F +70 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
1 PF 059 S F +70 kg
1
HADER VIKTORIA   ASVOE KICKBOX CLUB ROHRBACH  AUSTRIA
        1 PF 059 S F +70 kg
2
NUKIC EMMA   ASVOE KICKBOX CLUB ROHRBACH  AUSTRIA
        1 PF 059 S F +70 kg
3
SCHMIDT ANGELIKA   ASKOE KICKBOXEN HUETTER  AUSTRIA
2 LC 015 J M -57 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
2 LC 015 J M -57 kg
1
PALOCKO DANIEL   KICKBOXING KLUB PANTER PREŠOV  SLOVAKIA
        2 LC 015 J M -57 kg
2
KLIMEK MICHAL   KRAKOWSKIE CENTRUM TAEKWON-DO, KRAKÓW  POLAND
        2 LC 015 J M -57 kg
3
VESELOVSKY MAROS   ŠPORTOVÝ KLUB POLÍCIE BANSKÁ BYSTRICA  SLOVAKIA
        2 LC 015 J M -57 kg
3
BANIC IGOR   PERÚN GYM TRNAVA  SLOVAKIA
2 LC 016 J M -63 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
2 LC 016 J M -63 kg
1
LUTSENKO DMYTRO   GUARD STEEL TRANS KLUB KICKBOX KOŠICE  SLOVAKIA
        2 LC 016 J M -63 kg
2
BOTOS LUBOMIR   FORTIS  SLOVAKIA
        2 LC 016 J M -63 kg
3
SITAR ALEX   RAPTORS KICKBOX CLUB TRNAVA  SLOVAKIA
        2 LC 016 J M -63 kg
3
REITHOFER BENEDICT   KICKBOXING 4 L&M  AUSTRIA
2 LC 017 J M -69 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
2 LC 017 J M -69 kg
1
MARSCHALL VIKTOR   BAJNAI KICK-BOX ES SZABADIDO SPORTEGYESULET  HUNGARY
        2 LC 017 J M -69 kg
2
VIGH VOJTECH   FORTIS  SLOVAKIA
        2 LC 017 J M -69 kg
3
SCHISTER PAUL   ASKOE KICKBOXEN HUETTER  AUSTRIA
        2 LC 017 J M -69 kg
3
BOGOS BOTOND   COMBAT "D" SC  HUNGARY
2 LC 018 J M -74 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
2 LC 018 J M -74 kg
1
DOMOKOS DOMINIK   HUNYADI SE  HUNGARY
        2 LC 018 J M -74 kg
2
PECEN STEFAN   KARATE KLUB ŠIN-MU  SLOVAKIA
        2 LC 018 J M -74 kg
3
MULLER TOMAS   RAPTORS KICKBOX CLUB TRNAVA  SLOVAKIA
2 LC 024 J F -50 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
2 LC 024 J F -50 kg
1
NAGY MIRA   LSP TEAM SE  HUNGARY
        2 LC 024 J F -50 kg
2
VAKAN VIKTORIA   BAJNAI KICK-BOX ES SZABADIDO SPORTEGYESULET  HUNGARY
        2 LC 024 J F -50 kg
3
TRAN VAN DANIELA HONG NHUNG   GUARD STEEL TRANS KLUB KICKBOX KOŠICE  SLOVAKIA
        2 LC 024 J F -50 kg
3
SHPILMAN AREL   WAKO ISRAEL  ISRAEL
2 LC 025 J F -55 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
2 LC 025 J F -55 kg
1
SABADOSOVA EMMA   ŠPORTOVÝ KICKBOX KLUB MICHALOVCE  SLOVAKIA
        2 LC 025 J F -55 kg
2
MOLITORISOVA SONA   KICKBOXING KLUB PANTER PREŠOV  SLOVAKIA
        2 LC 025 J F -55 kg
3
VAKAN VIVIEN   BAJNAI KICK-BOX ES SZABADIDO SPORTEGYESULET  HUNGARY
        2 LC 025 J F -55 kg
3
KOSTELNA KAROLINA   PERÚN GYM TRNAVA  SLOVAKIA
2 LC 026 J F -60 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
2 LC 026 J F -60 kg
1
POTOCKA MIROSLAVA   KICKBOXING KLUB PANTER PREŠOV  SLOVAKIA
        2 LC 026 J F -60 kg
2
SZINDLER SONIA   UCZNIOWSKI KLUB SPORTOWY RONIN - RADLIN  POLAND
        2 LC 026 J F -60 kg
3
ZACHAROVA EMA   GORAL GYM  SLOVAKIA
        2 LC 026 J F -60 kg
3
MATEJOVA ALEXANDRA   KARATE KLUB ŠIN-MU  SLOVAKIA
2 LC 027 J F -65 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
2 LC 027 J F -65 kg
1
HODOROG HANNA NAPSUGAR   ESZTERGOMI KICK-BOX SPORTEGYESULET  HUNGARY
        2 LC 027 J F -65 kg
2
BODI REKA   KICKBOXING 4 L&M  AUSTRIA
        2 LC 027 J F -65 kg
3
KOMPASZOVA ANDREA   ŠPORTOVÝ KLUB POLÍCIE BANSKÁ BYSTRICA  SLOVAKIA
2 LC 032 S M -69 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
2 LC 032 S M -69 kg
1
FELING PETER   PERÚN GYM TRNAVA  SLOVAKIA
        2 LC 032 S M -69 kg
2
GRABOS JULIAN   BESKID DRAGON BIELSKO-BIAŁA  POLAND
2 LC 033 S M -74 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
2 LC 033 S M -74 kg
1
BALINT MARTIN   HALKER-KIRALYTEAM  HUNGARY
        2 LC 033 S M -74 kg
2
VESZELOVSZKI PETER   COMBAT "D" SC  HUNGARY
        2 LC 033 S M -74 kg
3
FIDLER MICHAL   PERÚN GYM TRNAVA  SLOVAKIA
        2 LC 033 S M -74 kg
3
GASKO TOMAS   KICKBOX MK GYM LM  SLOVAKIA
2 LC 034 S M -79 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
2 LC 034 S M -79 kg
1
GRZEBYK SZYMON   KRAKOWSKIE CENTRUM TAEKWON-DO, KRAKÓW  POLAND
        2 LC 034 S M -79 kg
2
KAJTAR BENCE   ESZTERGOMI KICK-BOX SPORTEGYESULET  HUNGARY
        2 LC 034 S M -79 kg
3
RZEPKA KRYSTIAN   POLSKI ZWIĄZEK KICKBOXINGU  POLAND
2 LC 035 S M -84 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
2 LC 035 S M -84 kg
1
HOLCZMULLER BENCE   AGROBIO CLASSIC KICK/BOX ÉS BOX CLUB  HUNGARY
        2 LC 035 S M -84 kg
2
STRICIK MICHAL   KICKBOXING KLUB PANTER PREŠOV  SLOVAKIA
        2 LC 035 S M -84 kg
3
KANTAR MICHAL   KICKBOX MK GYM LM  SLOVAKIA
        2 LC 035 S M -84 kg
3
TOKOS MICHAL   KARATE KLUB ŠIN-MU  SLOVAKIA
2 LC 041 S F -60 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
2 LC 041 S F -60 kg
1
MAIER MICHELLE   JURAJSKA AKADEMIA SPORTU-ŁAZY  POLAND
        2 LC 041 S F -60 kg
2
KOVACS LAURA FANNI   COMBAT "D" SC  HUNGARY
        2 LC 041 S F -60 kg
3
KOWALSKA GABRIELA   KRAKOWSKIE CENTRUM TAEKWON-DO, KRAKÓW  POLAND
        2 LC 041 S F -60 kg
3
NADASI KAROLINA   ZRINYI MIKLOS KICK-BOX AKADEMIA  HUNGARY
2 LC 042 S F -65 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
2 LC 042 S F -65 kg
1
PUZIO-NIESZPOREK MONIKA   POLSKI ZWIĄZEK KICKBOXINGU  POLAND
        2 LC 042 S F -65 kg
2
BAUER LEE LINA   ASVOE KICKBOX CLUB ROHRBACH  AUSTRIA
2 LC 043 S F -70 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
2 LC 043 S F -70 kg
1
STRAUBINGER KITTI   ZRINYI MIKLOS KICK-BOX AKADEMIA  HUNGARY
        2 LC 043 S F -70 kg
2
PUCHYOVA MICHAELA   ŠPORTOVÝ KLUB POLÍCIE BANSKÁ BYSTRICA  SLOVAKIA
        2 LC 043 S F -70 kg
3
NUKIC EMMA   ASVOE KICKBOX CLUB ROHRBACH  AUSTRIA
2 LC 091 YC M -28 KG
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
2 LC 091 YC M -28 KG
1
LUCHYK ARTEM   KICKBOXING KLUB PANTER PREŠOV  SLOVAKIA
        2 LC 091 YC M -28 KG
2
GAJEK WIKTOR   JURAJSKA AKADEMIA SPORTU-ŁAZY  POLAND
2 LC 092 YC M -32 KG
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
2 LC 092 YC M -32 KG
1
WOLOWCZYK KACPER   JURAJSKA AKADEMIA SPORTU-ŁAZY  POLAND
        2 LC 092 YC M -32 KG
2
BUNCIK DAVID   KICKBOX LEON REVÚCA  SLOVAKIA
        2 LC 092 YC M -32 KG
3
MARTYNIEWICZ JAN   BESKID DRAGON BIELSKO-BIAŁA  POLAND
2 LC 093 YC M -37 KG
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
2 LC 093 YC M -37 KG
1
BENCE HUDOBA   BAJNAI KICK-BOX ES SZABADIDO SPORTEGYESULET  HUNGARY
        2 LC 093 YC M -37 KG
2
BEREDA NIKODEM   JURAJSKA AKADEMIA SPORTU-ŁAZY  POLAND
        2 LC 093 YC M -37 KG
3
MIKOLAJCZYK BRUNON   JURAJSKA AKADEMIA SPORTU-ŁAZY  POLAND
        2 LC 093 YC M -37 KG
3
LORINCZ NIMROD   HUNYADI SE  HUNGARY
2 LC 095 YC M +47 KG
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
2 LC 095 YC M +47 KG
1
PITONAK TOMAS   GORAL GYM  SLOVAKIA
        2 LC 095 YC M +47 KG
2
SANDOR DÁVID   BAJNAI KICK-BOX ES SZABADIDO SPORTEGYESULET  HUNGARY
2 LC 096 YC M -47 KG
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
2 LC 096 YC M -47 KG
1
MIESZCZAK WIKTOR   BESKID DRAGON BIELSKO-BIAŁA  POLAND
        2 LC 096 YC M -47 KG
2
LUCZA DAVID   HUNYADI SE  HUNGARY
2 LC 097 YC F -28 KG
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
2 LC 097 YC F -28 KG
1
GIRMANOVA IVICA   GUARD STEEL TRANS KLUB KICKBOX KOŠICE  SLOVAKIA
        2 LC 097 YC F -28 KG
2
SASSON OR   WAKO ISRAEL  ISRAEL
        2 LC 097 YC F -28 KG
3
BEREDA HANA   JURAJSKA AKADEMIA SPORTU-ŁAZY  POLAND
2 LC 098 YC F -32 KG
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
2 LC 098 YC F -32 KG
1
TAMASOVA ALEXANDRA   GUARD STEEL TRANS KLUB KICKBOX KOŠICE  SLOVAKIA
        2 LC 098 YC F -32 KG
2
DURISKOVA MIA   KICKBOX LEON REVÚCA  SLOVAKIA
        2 LC 098 YC F -32 KG
3
SZKULIK ZUZANNA   JURAJSKA AKADEMIA SPORTU-ŁAZY  POLAND
        2 LC 098 YC F -32 KG
3
GAZDAG ZSUZSANNA   BAJNAI KICK-BOX ES SZABADIDO SPORTEGYESULET  HUNGARY
2 LC 099 YC F -37 KG
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
2 LC 099 YC F -37 KG
1
IWINSKA NICOLE   JURAJSKA AKADEMIA SPORTU-ŁAZY  POLAND
        2 LC 099 YC F -37 KG
2
DE VILLE WANDA   WIELICKO-GDOWSKA SZKOŁA WALKI PRIME, WIELICZKA  POLAND
        2 LC 099 YC F -37 KG
3
KUPI ALINA   HALKER-KIRALYTEAM  HUNGARY
        2 LC 099 YC F -37 KG
3
KREINER LENA   ASVOE KICKBOX CLUB ROHRBACH  AUSTRIA
2 LC 101 YC F -47 KG
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
2 LC 101 YC F -47 KG
1
MOTILOVA ELA   RBK KICKBOX HUMENNÉ  SLOVAKIA
        2 LC 101 YC F -47 KG
2
BARANIKOVA ANDREA ALEXANDRA   KICKBOX LEON REVÚCA  SLOVAKIA
2 LC 105 OC M - 37 KG
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
2 LC 105 OC M - 37 KG
1
VESELY JAN MATOUS   WAKO CZECHIA  CZECH REPUBLIC
        2 LC 105 OC M - 37 KG
2
THAN KRISTIAN THUNG NGUYEN   ŠPORTOVÝ KLUB POLÍCIE BANSKÁ BYSTRICA  SLOVAKIA
        2 LC 105 OC M - 37 KG
3
KACO JAN   PERÚN GYM TRNAVA  SLOVAKIA
2 LC 106 OC M - 42 KG
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
2 LC 106 OC M - 42 KG
1
GURKA MARTIN   KICKBOXING KLUB PANTER PREŠOV  SLOVAKIA
        2 LC 106 OC M - 42 KG
2
PILKA SZYMON   JURAJSKA AKADEMIA SPORTU-ŁAZY  POLAND
        2 LC 106 OC M - 42 KG
3
JARZABEK ALAN   JURAJSKA AKADEMIA SPORTU-ŁAZY  POLAND
        2 LC 106 OC M - 42 KG
3
YALNYTSKYI KOSTIANTYN   WAKO CZECHIA  CZECH REPUBLIC
2 LC 107 OC M - 47 KG
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
2 LC 107 OC M - 47 KG
1
GALBA KRISZTIAN   NYERGESUJFALU KICK-BOX SPORTEGYESULET  HUNGARY
        2 LC 107 OC M - 47 KG
2
GAJEK WOJCIECH   JURAJSKA AKADEMIA SPORTU-ŁAZY  POLAND
        2 LC 107 OC M - 47 KG
3
TAMAS CHRISTIAN   GUARD STEEL TRANS KLUB KICKBOX KOŠICE  SLOVAKIA
        2 LC 107 OC M - 47 KG
3
SAGHY BOTOND   NYERGESUJFALU KICK-BOX SPORTEGYESULET  HUNGARY
2 LC 108 OC M - 52 KG
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
2 LC 108 OC M - 52 KG
1
WISNIEWSKI KONRAD   BESKID DRAGON BIELSKO-BIAŁA  POLAND
        2 LC 108 OC M - 52 KG
2
KOZMA KORNEL   HALKER-KIRALYTEAM  HUNGARY
        2 LC 108 OC M - 52 KG
3
ZEMAN MARTIN   FORTIS  SLOVAKIA
        2 LC 108 OC M - 52 KG
3
PIEBIAK SEBASTIAN   STOWARZYSZENIE FIGHT CLUB KNURÓW  POLAND
2 LC 109 OC M - 57 KG
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
2 LC 109 OC M - 57 KG
1
TOTH DENES   ESZTERGOMI KICK-BOX SPORTEGYESULET  HUNGARY
        2 LC 109 OC M - 57 KG
2
FEKETE ZSOMBOR   HALKER-KIRALYTEAM  HUNGARY
        2 LC 109 OC M - 57 KG
3
ANTAL MARTIN   LSP TEAM SE  HUNGARY
        2 LC 109 OC M - 57 KG
3
STORA ANDREJ   KARATE KLUB ŠIN-MU  SLOVAKIA
2 LC 110 OC M - 63 KG
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
2 LC 110 OC M - 63 KG
1
VARGA ZSOMBOR   BAJNAI KICK-BOX ES SZABADIDO SPORTEGYESULET  HUNGARY
        2 LC 110 OC M - 63 KG
2
JORGENSEN PHILIP   BISPEBJERG KICKBOXING KLUB  DENMARK
        2 LC 110 OC M - 63 KG
3
SPIELHOFER CHRISTOPH   ASVOE KICKBOX CLUB ROHRBACH  AUSTRIA
        2 LC 110 OC M - 63 KG
3
GRESO MARTIN   NVR GYM O.Z.  SLOVAKIA
2 LC 111 OC M - 69 KG
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
2 LC 111 OC M - 69 KG
1
POLAKOVIC JAKUB   RAPTORS KICKBOX CLUB TRNAVA  SLOVAKIA
        2 LC 111 OC M - 69 KG
2
JUHASZ BALAZS   LSP TEAM SE  HUNGARY
        2 LC 111 OC M - 69 KG
3
BANGO KEVIN   FORTIS  SLOVAKIA
        2 LC 111 OC M - 69 KG
3
LABOVSKY MARCEL   GUARD STEEL TRANS KLUB KICKBOX KOŠICE  SLOVAKIA
2 LC 112 OC M + 69 KG
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
2 LC 112 OC M + 69 KG
1
SUSZTAY ERIK   FORTIS  SLOVAKIA
        2 LC 112 OC M + 69 KG
2
SALZGER KLEMENS   KICKBOX UNION WIES  AUSTRIA
        2 LC 112 OC M + 69 KG
3
MALCZEWSKI BARTOSZ   WIELICKO-GDOWSKA SZKOŁA WALKI PRIME, WIELICZKA  POLAND
2 LC 117 OC F - 46 KG
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
2 LC 117 OC F - 46 KG
1
KISS ZSOFIA CSENGE   HALKER-KIRALYTEAM  HUNGARY
        2 LC 117 OC F - 46 KG
2
NECHANIC EVA   RBK KICKBOX HUMENNÉ  SLOVAKIA
2 LC 118 OC F - 50 KG
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
2 LC 118 OC F - 50 KG
1
WISNIEWSKA MARTYNA   BESKID DRAGON BIELSKO-BIAŁA  POLAND
        2 LC 118 OC F - 50 KG
2
HAVASI LILLA   BAJNAI KICK-BOX ES SZABADIDO SPORTEGYESULET  HUNGARY
        2 LC 118 OC F - 50 KG
3
DER LAURA   SZIGETSZENTMIKLOSI KICK-BOX SPORTEGYESULET  HUNGARY
        2 LC 118 OC F - 50 KG
3
CAMBALOVA SIMONA   PERÚN GYM TRNAVA  SLOVAKIA
2 LC 119 OC F - 55 KG
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
2 LC 119 OC F - 55 KG
1
SCISLICKA DARIA   JURAJSKA AKADEMIA SPORTU-ŁAZY  POLAND
        2 LC 119 OC F - 55 KG
2
ROZSA SZONJA   ESZTERGOMI KICK-BOX SPORTEGYESULET  HUNGARY
        2 LC 119 OC F - 55 KG
3
ARESHKA SNIAZHANA   WAKO ISRAEL  ISRAEL
        2 LC 119 OC F - 55 KG
3
KISS TIMEA DORA   COMBAT "D" SC  HUNGARY
3 KL 002 YC M - 32 KG
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
3 KL 002 YC M - 32 KG
1
VRBANIC NIKO   TIGAR, KARLOVAC  CROATIA
        3 KL 002 YC M - 32 KG
2
LUCHYK ARTEM   KICKBOXING KLUB PANTER PREŠOV  SLOVAKIA
        3 KL 002 YC M - 32 KG
3
MARTYNIEWICZ JAN   BESKID DRAGON BIELSKO-BIAŁA  POLAND
        3 KL 002 YC M - 32 KG
3
WOLOWCZYK KACPER   JURAJSKA AKADEMIA SPORTU-ŁAZY  POLAND
3 KL 003 YC M - 37 KG
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
3 KL 003 YC M - 37 KG
1
BENCE HUDOBA   BAJNAI KICK-BOX ES SZABADIDO SPORTEGYESULET  HUNGARY
        3 KL 003 YC M - 37 KG
2
DAMJANOVIC DAVID   PETROS  SERBIA
        3 KL 003 YC M - 37 KG
3
BEREDA NIKODEM   JURAJSKA AKADEMIA SPORTU-ŁAZY  POLAND
        3 KL 003 YC M - 37 KG
3
MIKOLAJCZYK BRUNON   JURAJSKA AKADEMIA SPORTU-ŁAZY  POLAND
3 KL 007 YC F - 28 KG
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
3 KL 007 YC F - 28 KG
1
GIRMANOVA IVICA   GUARD STEEL TRANS KLUB KICKBOX KOŠICE  SLOVAKIA
        3 KL 007 YC F - 28 KG
2
SASSON OR   WAKO ISRAEL  ISRAEL
3 KL 008 YC F - 32 KG
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
3 KL 008 YC F - 32 KG
1
TAMASOVA ALEXANDRA   GUARD STEEL TRANS KLUB KICKBOX KOŠICE  SLOVAKIA
        3 KL 008 YC F - 32 KG
2
DAMJANOVIC NINA   PETROS  SERBIA
        3 KL 008 YC F - 32 KG
3
DURISKOVA MIA   KICKBOX LEON REVÚCA  SLOVAKIA
        3 KL 008 YC F - 32 KG
3
VERES VIVIEN   HALKER-KIRALYTEAM  HUNGARY
3 KL 011 YC F - 47 KG
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
3 KL 011 YC F - 47 KG
1
OGORZALEK WERONIKA   GLADIATOR BINCZAROWA  POLAND
        3 KL 011 YC F - 47 KG
2
MOTILOVA ELA   RBK KICKBOX HUMENNÉ  SLOVAKIA
        3 KL 011 YC F - 47 KG
3
BARANIKOVA ANDREA ALEXANDRA   KICKBOX LEON REVÚCA  SLOVAKIA
3 KL 012 YC F + 47 KG
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
3 KL 012 YC F + 47 KG
1
DAMJANOVIC JOVANA   PETROS  SERBIA
        3 KL 012 YC F + 47 KG
2
POLAKOVIC ADRIAN   RAPTORS KICKBOX CLUB TRNAVA  SLOVAKIA
3 KL 015 J M -57 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
3 KL 015 J M -57 kg
1
PEMMER BALAZS AKOS   LSP TEAM SE  HUNGARY
        3 KL 015 J M -57 kg
2
LISICKY MILOS   PERÚN GYM TRNAVA  SLOVAKIA
        3 KL 015 J M -57 kg
3
VESELOVSKY MAROS   ŠPORTOVÝ KLUB POLÍCIE BANSKÁ BYSTRICA  SLOVAKIA
        3 KL 015 J M -57 kg
3
KOVAC JAKUB   ŠPORTOVÝ KLUB POLÍCIE BANSKÁ BYSTRICA  SLOVAKIA
3 KL 016 J M -63 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
3 KL 016 J M -63 kg
1
LAZAR DOMINIK   ZRINYI MIKLOS KICK-BOX AKADEMIA  HUNGARY
        3 KL 016 J M -63 kg
2
KALOCAY JAKUB   ŠPORTOVÝ KICKBOX KLUB MICHALOVCE  SLOVAKIA
        3 KL 016 J M -63 kg
3
BOTOS LUBOMIR   FORTIS  SLOVAKIA
        3 KL 016 J M -63 kg
3
SITAR ALEX   RAPTORS KICKBOX CLUB TRNAVA  SLOVAKIA
3 KL 017 J M -69 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
3 KL 017 J M -69 kg
1
BOGOS BOTOND   COMBAT "D" SC  HUNGARY
        3 KL 017 J M -69 kg
2
LAZAR ZOLTAN RIKARDO   ZRINYI MIKLOS KICK-BOX AKADEMIA  HUNGARY
        3 KL 017 J M -69 kg
3
HORVATH BRANISLAV   RAPTORS KICKBOX CLUB TRNAVA  SLOVAKIA
        3 KL 017 J M -69 kg
3
HASELMANN CHRISTOPHER   ASKOE KICKBOXEN HUETTER  AUSTRIA
3 KL 018 J M -74 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
3 KL 018 J M -74 kg
1
DOMOKOS DOMINIK   HUNYADI SE  HUNGARY
        3 KL 018 J M -74 kg
2
NADASKY JAKUB   RAPTORS KICKBOX CLUB TRNAVA  SLOVAKIA
3 KL 020 J M -84 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
3 KL 020 J M -84 kg
1
KISS PATRIK   COMBAT "D" SC  HUNGARY
        3 KL 020 J M -84 kg
2
FURTULA SERGEJ   K.B.V. KOBRA - I. SARAJEVO  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
3 KL 024 J F -50 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
3 KL 024 J F -50 kg
1
GYEVI-TOTH SAROLTA   KOVACS TEAM KICK-BOX ES SZABADIDO KOZHASZNU SPORTEGYSULET  HUNGARY
        3 KL 024 J F -50 kg
2
SHPILMAN AREL   WAKO ISRAEL  ISRAEL
        3 KL 024 J F -50 kg
3
TRAN VAN DANIELA HONG NHUNG   GUARD STEEL TRANS KLUB KICKBOX KOŠICE  SLOVAKIA
3 KL 025 J F -55 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
3 KL 025 J F -55 kg
1
SABADOSOVA EMMA   ŠPORTOVÝ KICKBOX KLUB MICHALOVCE  SLOVAKIA
        3 KL 025 J F -55 kg
2
KOSTELNA KAROLINA   PERÚN GYM TRNAVA  SLOVAKIA
        3 KL 025 J F -55 kg
3
SMISCIKOVA ZUZANA   DRACULA GYM  SLOVAKIA
3 KL 026 J F -60 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
3 KL 026 J F -60 kg
1
POTOCKA MIROSLAVA   KICKBOXING KLUB PANTER PREŠOV  SLOVAKIA
        3 KL 026 J F -60 kg
2
ZACHAROVA EMA   GORAL GYM  SLOVAKIA
        3 KL 026 J F -60 kg
3
AGOSTON ALDA EVA   SZIGETSZENTMIKLOSI KICK-BOX SPORTEGYESULET  HUNGARY
3 KL 027 J F -65 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
3 KL 027 J F -65 kg
1
HODOROG HANNA NAPSUGAR   ESZTERGOMI KICK-BOX SPORTEGYESULET  HUNGARY
        3 KL 027 J F -65 kg
2
KOMPASZOVA ANDREA   ŠPORTOVÝ KLUB POLÍCIE BANSKÁ BYSTRICA  SLOVAKIA
3 KL 031 S M -63 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
3 KL 031 S M -63 kg
1
MALAN DAVID   GLORY SPORT GYM  SLOVAKIA
        3 KL 031 S M -63 kg
2
TETERUK YAROSLAV   GUARD STEEL TRANS KLUB KICKBOX KOŠICE  SLOVAKIA
3 KL 032 S M -69 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
3 KL 032 S M -69 kg
1
GRABOS JULIAN   BESKID DRAGON BIELSKO-BIAŁA  POLAND
        3 KL 032 S M -69 kg
2
FELING PETER   PERÚN GYM TRNAVA  SLOVAKIA
3 KL 033 S M -74 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
3 KL 033 S M -74 kg
1
VESZELOVSZKI PETER   COMBAT "D" SC  HUNGARY
        3 KL 033 S M -74 kg
2
GRABOS JULIAN   BESKID DRAGON BIELSKO-BIAŁA  POLAND
        3 KL 033 S M -74 kg
3
KOPA TYMOTEUSZ   JURAJSKA AKADEMIA SPORTU-ŁAZY  POLAND
        3 KL 033 S M -74 kg
3
ENYINGI ADAM   HALKER-KIRALYTEAM  HUNGARY
3 KL 041 S F -60 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
3 KL 041 S F -60 kg
1
KOVACS LAURA FANNI   COMBAT "D" SC  HUNGARY
        3 KL 041 S F -60 kg
2
TADINI MARIA CHIARA   ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA TOP TEAM FIGHTING BERGAMO  ITALY
        3 KL 041 S F -60 kg
3
NADASI KAROLINA   ZRINYI MIKLOS KICK-BOX AKADEMIA  HUNGARY
3 KL 047 0C M - 37 KG
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
3 KL 047 0C M - 37 KG
1
VESELY JAN MATOUS   WAKO CZECHIA  CZECH REPUBLIC
        3 KL 047 0C M - 37 KG
2
THAN KRISTIAN THUNG NGUYEN   ŠPORTOVÝ KLUB POLÍCIE BANSKÁ BYSTRICA  SLOVAKIA
        3 KL 047 0C M - 37 KG
3
KACO JAN   PERÚN GYM TRNAVA  SLOVAKIA
3 KL 048 0C M - 42 KG
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
3 KL 048 0C M - 42 KG
1
PILKA SZYMON   JURAJSKA AKADEMIA SPORTU-ŁAZY  POLAND
        3 KL 048 0C M - 42 KG
2
JARZABEK ALAN   JURAJSKA AKADEMIA SPORTU-ŁAZY  POLAND
        3 KL 048 0C M - 42 KG
3
GURKA MARTIN   KICKBOXING KLUB PANTER PREŠOV  SLOVAKIA
        3 KL 048 0C M - 42 KG
3
ALBERTY JAKUB   KICKBOX LEON REVÚCA  SLOVAKIA
3 KL 049 0C M - 47 KG
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
3 KL 049 0C M - 47 KG
1
SAGHY BOTOND   NYERGESUJFALU KICK-BOX SPORTEGYESULET  HUNGARY
        3 KL 049 0C M - 47 KG
2
GALBA KRISZTIAN   NYERGESUJFALU KICK-BOX SPORTEGYESULET  HUNGARY
        3 KL 049 0C M - 47 KG
3
GAJEK WOJCIECH   JURAJSKA AKADEMIA SPORTU-ŁAZY  POLAND
        3 KL 049 0C M - 47 KG
3
KEMENY DAVID KRISTOF   ZRINYI MIKLOS KICK-BOX AKADEMIA  HUNGARY
3 KL 050 0C M - 52 KG
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
3 KL 050 0C M - 52 KG
1
WISNIEWSKI KONRAD   BESKID DRAGON BIELSKO-BIAŁA  POLAND
        3 KL 050 0C M - 52 KG
2
PIEBIAK SEBASTIAN   STOWARZYSZENIE FIGHT CLUB KNURÓW  POLAND
        3 KL 050 0C M - 52 KG
3
KOZMA KORNEL   HALKER-KIRALYTEAM  HUNGARY
        3 KL 050 0C M - 52 KG
3
ZEMAN MARTIN   FORTIS  SLOVAKIA
3 KL 051 0C M - 57 KG
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
3 KL 051 0C M - 57 KG
1
TOTH DENES   ESZTERGOMI KICK-BOX SPORTEGYESULET  HUNGARY
        3 KL 051 0C M - 57 KG
2
ANTAL MARTIN   LSP TEAM SE  HUNGARY
        3 KL 051 0C M - 57 KG
3
FEKETE ZSOMBOR   HALKER-KIRALYTEAM  HUNGARY
        3 KL 051 0C M - 57 KG
3
VERES BENCE   HALKER-KIRALYTEAM  HUNGARY
3 KL 052 0C M - 63 KG
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
3 KL 052 0C M - 63 KG
1
GRESO MARTIN   NVR GYM O.Z.  SLOVAKIA
        3 KL 052 0C M - 63 KG
2
KUTKA MATIAS   PERÚN GYM TRNAVA  SLOVAKIA
3 KL 053 0C M - 69 KG
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
3 KL 053 0C M - 69 KG
1
LABOVSKY MARCEL   GUARD STEEL TRANS KLUB KICKBOX KOŠICE  SLOVAKIA
        3 KL 053 0C M - 69 KG
2
VARGA DOMINIK   HALKER-KIRALYTEAM  HUNGARY
        3 KL 053 0C M - 69 KG
3
OGORZALEK KACPER   GLADIATOR BINCZAROWA  POLAND
        3 KL 053 0C M - 69 KG
3
BANGO KEVIN   FORTIS  SLOVAKIA
3 KL 059 0C F - 46 KG
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
3 KL 059 0C F - 46 KG
1
KISS ZSOFIA CSENGE   HALKER-KIRALYTEAM  HUNGARY
        3 KL 059 0C F - 46 KG
2
KIERPACZ KALINA   KLUB SPORTOWY KO BLOODLINE GYM NYSA  POLAND
        3 KL 059 0C F - 46 KG
3
SZINDLER JASMINA   UCZNIOWSKI KLUB SPORTOWY RONIN - RADLIN  POLAND
3 KL 060 0C F - 50 KG
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
3 KL 060 0C F - 50 KG
1
WISNIEWSKA MARTYNA   BESKID DRAGON BIELSKO-BIAŁA  POLAND
        3 KL 060 0C F - 50 KG
2
CAMBALOVA SIMONA   PERÚN GYM TRNAVA  SLOVAKIA
        3 KL 060 0C F - 50 KG
3
DER LAURA   SZIGETSZENTMIKLOSI KICK-BOX SPORTEGYESULET  HUNGARY
        3 KL 060 0C F - 50 KG
3
DOBONDI LILLA   SZIGETSZENTMIKLOSI KICK-BOX SPORTEGYESULET  HUNGARY
3 KL 061 0C F - 55 KG
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
3 KL 061 0C F - 55 KG
1
SCISLICKA DARIA   JURAJSKA AKADEMIA SPORTU-ŁAZY  POLAND
        3 KL 061 0C F - 55 KG
2
ARESHKA SNIAZHANA   WAKO ISRAEL  ISRAEL
        3 KL 061 0C F - 55 KG
3
NISIMOV LIEL   WAKO ISRAEL  ISRAEL
        3 KL 061 0C F - 55 KG
3
DWOJAK ZUZANNA   KLUB SPORTOWY KO BLOODLINE GYM NYSA  POLAND
3 KL 062 0C F - 60 KG
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
3 KL 062 0C F - 60 KG
1
ZAWALSKA WERONIKA   JURAJSKA AKADEMIA SPORTU-ŁAZY  POLAND
        3 KL 062 0C F - 60 KG
2
NISIMOV LIEL   WAKO ISRAEL  ISRAEL
        3 KL 062 0C F - 60 KG
3
TIMAR EMA   PERÚN GYM TRNAVA  SLOVAKIA
        3 KL 062 0C F - 60 KG
3
ARESHKA SNIAZHANA   WAKO ISRAEL  ISRAEL
3 KL 063 0C F - 65 KG
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
3 KL 063 0C F - 65 KG
1
MACZUGA DOROTA   KLUB SPORTOWY KO BLOODLINE GYM NYSA  POLAND
        3 KL 063 0C F - 65 KG
2
KOVATS RITA   DEBRECENI BAZIS SPORT KLUB SE  HUNGARY
5 FC 045 S M -67 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
5 FC 045 S M -67 kg
1
LASZLO BARNABAS   ESZTERGOMI KICK-BOX SPORTEGYESULET  HUNGARY
        5 FC 045 S M -67 kg
2
DOLANSKY MAREK   GORAL GYM  SLOVAKIA
        5 FC 045 S M -67 kg
3
HLATKY SAMUEL   K1 TEAM TERASA  SLOVAKIA
5 FC 046 S M -71 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
5 FC 046 S M -71 kg
1
KOROTCHENKOV DMITRII   GUARD STEEL TRANS KLUB KICKBOX KOŠICE  SLOVAKIA
        5 FC 046 S M -71 kg
2
FIDLER MICHAL   PERÚN GYM TRNAVA  SLOVAKIA
        5 FC 046 S M -71 kg
3
OGOREK MARTIN   NVR GYM O.Z.  SLOVAKIA
5 FC 047 S M -75 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
5 FC 047 S M -75 kg
1
GASKO TOMAS   KICKBOX MK GYM LM  SLOVAKIA
        5 FC 047 S M -75 kg
2
MUHOVIC ALEN   PERÚN GYM TRNAVA  SLOVAKIA
        5 FC 047 S M -75 kg
3
WALCZOWSKI MARCIN   KRAKOWSKA SZKOŁA SPORTOWA SMOK  POLAND
        5 FC 047 S M -75 kg
3
NESKOVIC DJORDJE   ANARCHY GYM  SERBIA
5 FC 053 S F -52 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
5 FC 053 S F -52 kg
1
STRNADOVA KLARA   WAKO CZECHIA  CZECH REPUBLIC
        5 FC 053 S F -52 kg
2
JANOSIKOVA SABINA   RAPTORS KICKBOX CLUB TRNAVA  SLOVAKIA
5 FC 054 S F -56 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
5 FC 054 S F -56 kg
1
CZEGENY CINTIA   GUARD STEEL TRANS KLUB KICKBOX KOŠICE  SLOVAKIA
        5 FC 054 S F -56 kg
2
TANCAKOVA SIMONA   GUARD STEEL TRANS KLUB KICKBOX KOŠICE  SLOVAKIA
5 FC 057 S F -70 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
5 FC 057 S F -70 kg
1
CVINGEROVA TEREZA   WAKO CZECHIA  CZECH REPUBLIC
        5 FC 057 S F -70 kg
2
MUCHA JOANNA   GLADIATOR BINCZAROWA  POLAND
7 K1 042 S M -57 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
7 K1 042 S M -57 kg
1
LAKATOS PETER   GONCZI TEAM KICK-BOX ÉS SZABADIDO SPORTEGYESULET  HUNGARY
        7 K1 042 S M -57 kg
2
SUCHAN RADOSLAV   NVR GYM O.Z.  SLOVAKIA
7 K1 043 S M -60 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
7 K1 043 S M -60 kg
1
SEJDIJA DAMIR   BOR  SERBIA
        7 K1 043 S M -60 kg
2
BUDAI MATE   GONCZI TEAM KICK-BOX ÉS SZABADIDO SPORTEGYESULET  HUNGARY
7 K1 044 S M -63,5 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
7 K1 044 S M -63,5 kg
1
CHAGAGE GUY   WAKO ISRAEL  ISRAEL
        7 K1 044 S M -63,5 kg
2
GONCZI ALEX   GONCZI TEAM KICK-BOX ÉS SZABADIDO SPORTEGYESULET  HUNGARY
        7 K1 044 S M -63,5 kg
3
HERDZINA PATRYK   STOWARZYSZENIE FIGHT CLUB KNURÓW  POLAND
        7 K1 044 S M -63,5 kg
3
KUHAL ANATOLII   GUARD STEEL TRANS KLUB KICKBOX KOŠICE  SLOVAKIA
        7 K1 044 S M -63,5 kg
5
NEUPAUER ADAM   GORAL GYM  SLOVAKIA
7 K1 045 S M -67 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
7 K1 045 S M -67 kg
1
RAKOUSKY GREGOR   WAKO AUSTRIA  AUSTRIA
        7 K1 045 S M -67 kg
2
NESKOVIC UROS   ANARCHY GYM  SERBIA
        7 K1 045 S M -67 kg
3
DOLANSKY MAREK   GORAL GYM  SLOVAKIA
        7 K1 045 S M -67 kg
3
KARACSONY DAVID   ŠPORTOVÝ KLUB FIGHTERBULLS  SLOVAKIA
        7 K1 045 S M -67 kg
5
STRNAD LUKAS   WAKO CZECHIA  CZECH REPUBLIC
        7 K1 045 S M -67 kg
5
HAJEK MARCEL   WAKO AUSTRIA  AUSTRIA
7 K1 046 S M -71 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
7 K1 046 S M -71 kg
1
HRIVNAK JURAJ   ŠPORTOVÝ KLUB POLÍCIE BANSKÁ BYSTRICA  SLOVAKIA
        7 K1 046 S M -71 kg
2
MESZAROS STEFAN   PERÚN GYM TRNAVA  SLOVAKIA
        7 K1 046 S M -71 kg
3
LAUTENSCHLAGER JONAS   KICKBOXING 4 L&M  AUSTRIA
        7 K1 046 S M -71 kg
3
MATEWSKI SZYMON   STOWARZYSZENIE FIGHT CLUB KNURÓW  POLAND
        7 K1 046 S M -71 kg
5
GRUTKA LEONARD   DRACULA GYM  SLOVAKIA
        7 K1 046 S M -71 kg
5
TOMCIK SIMON   K1 TEAM TERASA  SLOVAKIA
7 K1 047 S M -75 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
7 K1 047 S M -75 kg
1
NEMEC MATEJ   PERÚN GYM TRNAVA  SLOVAKIA
        7 K1 047 S M -75 kg
2
HURAK JOZEF   NVR GYM O.Z.  SLOVAKIA
        7 K1 047 S M -75 kg
3
KOVACS ERVIN   ŠPORTOVÝ KLUB FIGHTERBULLS  SLOVAKIA
        7 K1 047 S M -75 kg
3
MUHOVIC ALEN   PERÚN GYM TRNAVA  SLOVAKIA
        7 K1 047 S M -75 kg
5
SOLIMAN MOHAMED   WAKO AUSTRIA  AUSTRIA
7 K1 048 S M -81 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
7 K1 048 S M -81 kg
1
TADLANEK ADRIAN   PERÚN GYM TRNAVA  SLOVAKIA
        7 K1 048 S M -81 kg
2
MUNKA ERIK   K1 TEAM TERASA  SLOVAKIA
        7 K1 048 S M -81 kg
3
HAIDVOGL PHILIPP   WAKO AUSTRIA  AUSTRIA
7 K1 049 S M -86 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
7 K1 049 S M -86 kg
1
GATAR FRANTISEK   PERÚN GYM TRNAVA  SLOVAKIA
        7 K1 049 S M -86 kg
2
STAS JAN   WAKO CZECHIA  CZECH REPUBLIC
7 K1 050 S M -91 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
7 K1 050 S M -91 kg
1
RASOVEC TOMAS   ”ASSASSIN”  SLOVAKIA
        7 K1 050 S M -91 kg
2
MARGITAI DAVID   PERÚN GYM TRNAVA  SLOVAKIA
7 K1 053 S F -52 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
7 K1 053 S F -52 kg
1
STRNADOVA KLARA   WAKO CZECHIA  CZECH REPUBLIC
        7 K1 053 S F -52 kg
2
BREZOVSKA NATALIA   PERÚN GYM TRNAVA  SLOVAKIA
        7 K1 053 S F -52 kg
3
JANOSIKOVA SABINA   RAPTORS KICKBOX CLUB TRNAVA  SLOVAKIA
7 K1 054 S F -56 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
7 K1 054 S F -56 kg
1
VOBECKA LUDMILA   WAKO CZECHIA  CZECH REPUBLIC
        7 K1 054 S F -56 kg
2
BUZINKAJOVA NORA   KICKBOX MK GYM LM  SLOVAKIA
7 K1 057 S F -70 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
7 K1 057 S F -70 kg
1
CVINGEROVA TEREZA   WAKO CZECHIA  CZECH REPUBLIC
        7 K1 057 S F -70 kg
2
SZABOVA LUCIA   HANUMAN GYM BRATISLAVA  SLOVAKIA
7 K1 060 J M -60
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
7 K1 060 J M -60
1
KOSAREK MARTIN   WAKO CZECHIA  CZECH REPUBLIC
        7 K1 060 J M -60
2
TOTH ANDREAS   DRACULA GYM  SLOVAKIA
        7 K1 060 J M -60
3
JARMY TAMAS   GONCZI TEAM KICK-BOX ÉS SZABADIDO SPORTEGYESULET  HUNGARY
        7 K1 060 J M -60
3
BACA PATRIK   FORTIS  SLOVAKIA
7 K1 061 J M -63,5
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
7 K1 061 J M -63,5
1
GALO STEFAN   ”ASSASSIN”  SLOVAKIA
        7 K1 061 J M -63,5
2
LOMBAR MIROSLAV   DRACULA GYM  SLOVAKIA
        7 K1 061 J M -63,5
3
JAKUBICKA MARIO   PERÚN GYM TRNAVA  SLOVAKIA
7 K1 063 J M -71
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
7 K1 063 J M -71
1
KRSTIC UROS   BOR  SERBIA
        7 K1 063 J M -71
2
SOLTVADKERTI DANIEL   SZIGETSZENTMIKLOSI KICK-BOX SPORTEGYESULET  HUNGARY
        7 K1 063 J M -71
3
KRUPA FILIP   ŠPORTOVÝ KLUB POLÍCIE BANSKÁ BYSTRICA  SLOVAKIA
        7 K1 063 J M -71
3
ABOUHAMDAN MAXIM   ŠPORTOVÝ KLUB POLÍCIE BANSKÁ BYSTRICA  SLOVAKIA
7 K1 065 J M -81
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
7 K1 065 J M -81
1
GAZIK ALEX   GORAL GYM  SLOVAKIA
        7 K1 065 J M -81
2
SEKULIC JOVAN   SD KOMBAT  SERBIA
7 K1 068 J M +91
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
7 K1 068 J M +91
1
MIGACZ ADRIAN   GLADIATOR BINCZAROWA  POLAND
        7 K1 068 J M +91
2
HAJZER PATRIK   DEBRECENI BAZIS SPORT KLUB SE  HUNGARY
        7 K1 068 J M +91
3
MAROSI RIHARD   DEBRECENI BAZIS SPORT KLUB SE  HUNGARY
        7 K1 068 J M +91
3
DEMETER GERGO   DEBRECENI BAZIS SPORT KLUB SE  HUNGARY
7 K1 071 J M -54
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
7 K1 071 J M -54
1
EYVAZLI YOSEF   WAKO ISRAEL  ISRAEL
        7 K1 071 J M -54
2
KISS CSABA BENCE   DEBRECENI BAZIS SPORT KLUB SE  HUNGARY
merge K1 055 056 S F -65kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
merge K1 055 056 S F -65kg
1
CMAROVA LUCIA   DREAM FIGHT GYM  SLOVAKIA
        merge K1 055 056 S F -65kg
2
DROR NIRI   WAKO ISRAEL  ISRAEL
        merge K1 055 056 S F -65kg
3
NIEWIADOMSKA JULIA   GLADIATOR BINCZAROWA  POLAND
merge KL 005 006 YC M +47 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
merge KL 005 006 YC M +47 kg
1
PITONAK TOMAS   GORAL GYM  SLOVAKIA
        merge KL 005 006 YC M +47 kg
2
LOVRIC BORNA   TIGAR, KARLOVAC  CROATIA
merge KL 028 029 J F +70 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
merge KL 028 029 J F +70 kg
1
STURCOVA SARLOTA   FORTIS  SLOVAKIA
        merge KL 028 029 J F +70 kg
2
MAJTANOVA BARBORA   ”ASSASSIN”  SLOVAKIA
merge KL 034 035 S M -84kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
merge KL 034 035 S M -84kg
1
STRICIK MICHAL   KICKBOXING KLUB PANTER PREŠOV  SLOVAKIA
        merge KL 034 035 S M -84kg
2
JANDA JONAS   WAKO CZECHIA  CZECH REPUBLIC
        merge KL 034 035 S M -84kg
3
HOLCZMULLER BENCE   AGROBIO CLASSIC KICK/BOX ÉS BOX CLUB  HUNGARY
        merge KL 034 035 S M -84kg
3
SZABO DOMINIK   BLACK&GOLD ANGELS S.E.  HUNGARY
merge KL 042 043 S F -70 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
merge KL 042 043 S F -70 kg
1
STRAUBINGER KITTI   ZRINYI MIKLOS KICK-BOX AKADEMIA  HUNGARY
        merge KL 042 043 S F -70 kg
2
CIEZKA ALEKSANDRA   BESKID DRAGON BIELSKO-BIAŁA  POLAND
        merge KL 042 043 S F -70 kg
3
PUCHYOVA MICHAELA   ŠPORTOVÝ KLUB POLÍCIE BANSKÁ BYSTRICA  SLOVAKIA
merge LC 030 031 S M -63 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
merge LC 030 031 S M -63 kg
1
BOZOK SZABOLCS   HALKER-KIRALYTEAM  HUNGARY
        merge LC 030 031 S M -63 kg
2
MEDERSKI ALBERT   POLSKI ZWIĄZEK KICKBOXINGU  POLAND
        merge LC 030 031 S M -63 kg
3
BODZEK PATRYK   BESKID DRAGON BIELSKO-BIAŁA  POLAND
        merge LC 030 031 S M -63 kg
3
BARATH ALBERT KAROLY   ESZTERGOMI KICK-BOX SPORTEGYESULET  HUNGARY
merge LC 036 038 S M + 94 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
merge LC 036 038 S M + 94 kg
1
SOCHOR MARTIN   RAPTORS KICKBOX CLUB TRNAVA  SLOVAKIA
        merge LC 036 038 S M + 94 kg
2
WIEGER ANDRE   ASVOE KICKBOX CLUB ROHRBACH  AUSTRIA
merge LC 120 122 OC F +65 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
merge LC 120 122 OC F +65 kg
1
SACHER WIKTORIA   BESKID DRAGON BIELSKO-BIAŁA  POLAND
        merge LC 120 122 OC F +65 kg
2
ZAWALSKA WERONIKA   JURAJSKA AKADEMIA SPORTU-ŁAZY  POLAND
merge PF 015 017 M -57 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
merge PF 015 017 M -57 kg
1
PEMMER BALAZS AKOS   LSP TEAM SE  HUNGARY
        merge PF 015 017 M -57 kg
2
KOPP SZILARD   HUNYADI SE  HUNGARY
        merge PF 015 017 M -57 kg
3
KOZMA KORNEL   HALKER-KIRALYTEAM  HUNGARY
        merge PF 015 017 M -57 kg
3
TAMAS CHRISTIAN   GUARD STEEL TRANS KLUB KICKBOX KOŠICE  SLOVAKIA
Pointfighting Grand Champion Men
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Pointfighting Grand Champion Men
1
BALINT MARTIN   HALKER-KIRALYTEAM  HUNGARY
        Pointfighting Grand Champion Men
2
HAUSER MARTIN   WAKO CZECHIA  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Pointfighting Grand Champion Men
3
PRIETL MARKUS   KICKBOXEN ASKOE RAIKA GRATWEIN  AUSTRIA
        Pointfighting Grand Champion Men
3
MASSER KEVIN   KICKBOX UNION WIES  AUSTRIA
Pointfighting Grand Champion Woman
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Pointfighting Grand Champion Woman
1
GORALCZYKOVA MICHAELA   GUARD STEEL TRANS KLUB KICKBOX KOŠICE  SLOVAKIA
        Pointfighting Grand Champion Woman
2
HADER VIKTORIA   ASVOE KICKBOX CLUB ROHRBACH  AUSTRIA
        Pointfighting Grand Champion Woman
3
HAJKOVA EVA   WAKO CZECHIA  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Pointfighting Grand Champion Woman
3
SCHMIDL YVONNE   ASVOE KICKBOX CLUB ROHRBACH  AUSTRIA
              
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

SET Online by sportdata.org © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2024 (2024-07-23 05:14:35 CEST +02:00)