Results
WAKO EUROPEAN CUP SARAJEVO - Results
Search:
CSV Export
01 PF 003 CH M -24 kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
01 PF 003 CH M -24 kg
1
NEMETH BENDE
BLACK&GOLD ANGELS S.E.
HUNGARY
01 PF 003 CH M -24 kg
2
DIMITROV KAMEN
MASARU
BULGARIA
01 PF 003 CH M -24 kg
3
SEMERDZHIEV YOAN
MASARU
BULGARIA
01 PF 004 CH M -27 kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
01 PF 004 CH M -27 kg
1
LAZAROV BORIS
MASARU
BULGARIA
01 PF 004 CH M -27 kg
2
MESIC ELMAS
KBC "BIHAĆ
BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
01 PF 004 CH M -27 kg
3
SZEPE EMMETT
HALKER-KIRALYTEAM
HUNGARY
01 PF 004 CH M -27 kg
3
NIKOLOV RUMEN
MASARU
BULGARIA
01 PF 004 CH M -27 kg
5
HAMZIC AMAR
K.B.K. 2002 ODŽAK -ODŽAK
BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
01 PF 005 CH M -30 kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
01 PF 005 CH M -30 kg
1
PETROV KALOYAN
MASARU
BULGARIA
01 PF 005 CH M -30 kg
2
LAZAROV BORIS
MASARU
BULGARIA
01 PF 005 CH M -30 kg
3
STOILOV IVAN
MASARU
BULGARIA
01 PF 005 CH M -30 kg
3
NIKOLOV RUMEN
MASARU
BULGARIA
01 PF 005 CH M -30 kg
5
FARKAS ZOLTAN
BLACK&GOLD ANGELS S.E.
HUNGARY
01 PF 005 CH M -30 kg
5
SZEPE EMMETT
HALKER-KIRALYTEAM
HUNGARY
01 PF 005 CH M -30 kg
5
KURPEJOVIC AMIL
UNIVERZUM
MONTENEGRO
01 PF 006 CH M -33 kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
01 PF 006 CH M -33 kg
1
PETROV KALOYAN
MASARU
BULGARIA
01 PF 006 CH M -33 kg
2
ZHELYAZKOV KRISTIAN
MASARU
BULGARIA
01 PF 006 CH M -33 kg
3
STOILOV IVAN
MASARU
BULGARIA
01 PF 012 CH F -24 kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
01 PF 012 CH F -24 kg
1
POPOVA VERONIKA
MASARU
BULGARIA
01 PF 012 CH F -24 kg
2
MILUSHEVA ALEXANDRA
MASARU
BULGARIA
01 PF 012 CH F -24 kg
3
KRZAK LANA
MOSLAVAC
CROATIA
01 PF 013 CH F -27 kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
01 PF 013 CH F -27 kg
1
PEYKOVA ROSINA
MASARU
BULGARIA
01 PF 013 CH F -27 kg
2
POPOVA VERONIKA
MASARU
BULGARIA
01 PF 013 CH F -27 kg
3
MILUSHEVA ALEXANDRA
MASARU
BULGARIA
01 PF 013 CH F -27 kg
3
HELJEZOVIC ANIDA
K.B.K. GALAJA - SANSKI MOST
BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
01 PF 013 CH F -27 kg
5
STEFANOVA GABRIELA
MASARU
BULGARIA
01 PF 013 CH F -27 kg
5
BOGDANOVA DARINA
MASARU
BULGARIA
01 PF 013 CH F -27 kg
5
SINANOVIC LEJLA
K.B.K. GALAJA - SANSKI MOST
BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
01 PF 013 CH F -27 kg
5
MINCHEVA BILYANA
MASARU
BULGARIA
01 PF 014 CH F -30 kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
01 PF 014 CH F -30 kg
1
MARINOVA RAYA
MASARU
BULGARIA
01 PF 014 CH F -30 kg
2
BOGDANOVA DARINA
MASARU
BULGARIA
01 PF 014 CH F -30 kg
3
PEYKOVA ROSINA
MASARU
BULGARIA
01 PF 014 CH F -30 kg
3
MINCHEVA BILYANA
MASARU
BULGARIA
01 PF 014 CH F -30 kg
5
STEFANOVA GABRIELA
MASARU
BULGARIA
01 PF 019 YC M -28 kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
01 PF 019 YC M -28 kg
1
CSONKA ZSOMBOR AUREL
HALKER-KIRALYTEAM
HUNGARY
01 PF 019 YC M -28 kg
2
HOT RAMO
UNIVERZUM
MONTENEGRO
01 PF 019 YC M -28 kg
3
BURMUDZIJA BORNA
KUTINA
CROATIA
01 PF 020 YC M -32 kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
01 PF 020 YC M -32 kg
1
CUSTOVIC DINO
KBC "BIHAĆ
BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
01 PF 020 YC M -32 kg
2
RAVLIC ARIAN
IVANIĆ GRAD
CROATIA
01 PF 020 YC M -32 kg
3
KOBAN MIHA
KBV PDK ZAGORJE
SLOVENIA
01 PF 020 YC M -32 kg
3
CSONKA ZSOMBOR AUREL
HALKER-KIRALYTEAM
HUNGARY
01 PF 020 YC M -32 kg
5
BURMUDZIJA BORNA
KUTINA
CROATIA
01 PF 020 YC M -32 kg
5
JAMBOR LASZLO
HALKER-KIRALYTEAM
HUNGARY
01 PF 020 YC M -32 kg
5
RUSEV MARIO
MASARU
BULGARIA
01 PF 021 YC M -37 kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
01 PF 021 YC M -37 kg
1
KOLBIN OLEG
MASARU
BULGARIA
01 PF 021 YC M -37 kg
2
TOROK-MERL MAXIM
HALKER-KIRALYTEAM
HUNGARY
01 PF 021 YC M -37 kg
3
TZVETKOV VLADIMIR
MASARU
BULGARIA
01 PF 021 YC M -37 kg
3
STOJKOVSKI NIKO
PLANET SPORT
CROATIA
01 PF 021 YC M -37 kg
5
JAMBOR LASZLO
HALKER-KIRALYTEAM
HUNGARY
01 PF 021 YC M -37 kg
5
KOBAN MIHA
KBV PDK ZAGORJE
SLOVENIA
01 PF 021 YC M -37 kg
5
RUSEV MARIO
MASARU
BULGARIA
01 PF 021 YC M -37 kg
5
SZIKORA BENCE
DEBRECZENI TEAM
HUNGARY
01 PF 021 YC M -37 kg
9
GEORGIEV VASKO
MASARU
BULGARIA
01 PF 021 YC M -37 kg
9
BENCE HUDOBA
BAJNAI KICK-BOX ES SZABADIDO SPORTEGYESULET
HUNGARY
01 PF 021 YC M -37 kg
9
CELEBIC HARUN
K.B.S. ZINO - BIHAĆ
BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
01 PF 021 YC M -37 kg
9
RAZIC MENSUR
K.B.K. GALAJA - SANSKI MOST
BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
01 PF 021 YC M -37 kg
9
VLAHEK MARKO
IVANIĆ GRAD
CROATIA
01 PF 021 YC M -37 kg
9
HRISTOV LYUBOMIR
MASARU
BULGARIA
01 PF 021 YC M -37 kg
9
ATANASOV FILIP
MASARU
BULGARIA
01 PF 021 YC M -37 kg
9
RUSANOV DANIEL
MASARU
BULGARIA
01 PF 022 YC M -42 kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
01 PF 022 YC M -42 kg
1
KOLBIN OLEG
MASARU
BULGARIA
01 PF 022 YC M -42 kg
2
PORTARSKI TODOR
MASARU
BULGARIA
01 PF 022 YC M -42 kg
3
SZIKORA BENCE
DEBRECZENI TEAM
HUNGARY
01 PF 022 YC M -42 kg
3
DJOZGIC HAJRUDIN
UNIVERZUM
MONTENEGRO
01 PF 022 YC M -42 kg
5
KRIZAN IVAN
KUTINA
CROATIA
01 PF 022 YC M -42 kg
5
TZVETKOV VLADIMIR
MASARU
BULGARIA
01 PF 022 YC M -42 kg
5
BOGDANOV VLADIMIR
MASARU
BULGARIA
01 PF 022 YC M -42 kg
5
HRISTOV LYUBOMIR
MASARU
BULGARIA
01 PF 022 YC M -42 kg
9
NERALIC IVOR
KUTINA
CROATIA
01 PF 023 YC M -47 kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
01 PF 023 YC M -47 kg
1
MISCANCUK LEO
MOSLAVAC
CROATIA
01 PF 023 YC M -47 kg
2
DLEIC MAHIR
K.B.K. 2002 ODŽAK -ODŽAK
BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
01 PF 023 YC M -47 kg
3
GEORGIEV MIHAIL
MASARU
BULGARIA
01 PF 023 YC M -47 kg
3
HADCIOMEROVIC BENJAMIN
K.B.K. 2002 ODŽAK -ODŽAK
BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
01 PF 024 YC M +47 kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
01 PF 024 YC M +47 kg
1
LJUTIC FRANE
PALESTRA
CROATIA
01 PF 024 YC M +47 kg
2
SKRIJELJ IMAN
UNIVERZUM
MONTENEGRO
01 PF 024 YC M +47 kg
3
MOCONJA GORAN
KUTINA
CROATIA
01 PF 024 YC M +47 kg
3
PRSIC ELVIN
K.B.K. GALAJA - SANSKI MOST
BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
01 PF 024 YC M +47 kg
5
ALEKSIEV GEORGI
MASARU
BULGARIA
01 PF 026 YC F -28 kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
01 PF 026 YC F -28 kg
1
DOBREVA EMANUELA
MASARU
BULGARIA
01 PF 026 YC F -28 kg
2
CHINOVSKA TSVETA
MASARU
BULGARIA
01 PF 026 YC F -28 kg
3
NATOR PETRA
DEBRECZENI TEAM
HUNGARY
01 PF 026 YC F -28 kg
3
MARKOVIC ARIELA
KUTINA
CROATIA
01 PF 027 YC F -32 kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
01 PF 027 YC F -32 kg
1
LAZAROVA DAYANA
MASARU
BULGARIA
01 PF 027 YC F -32 kg
2
MATIC EVA
JASTREB
CROATIA
01 PF 027 YC F -32 kg
3
SPASESKA VIKTORIJA
WAKO NORTH MACEDONIA
NORTH MACEDONIA
01 PF 027 YC F -32 kg
3
DOBREVA EMANUELA
MASARU
BULGARIA
01 PF 027 YC F -32 kg
5
NATOR PETRA
DEBRECZENI TEAM
HUNGARY
01 PF 027 YC F -32 kg
5
CHINOVSKA TSVETA
MASARU
BULGARIA
01 PF 027 YC F -32 kg
5
COVIC MARIJA LUCIJA
KUTINA
CROATIA
01 PF 028 YC F -37 kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
01 PF 028 YC F -37 kg
1
KACMARCIK TENA
KUTINA
CROATIA
01 PF 028 YC F -37 kg
2
LAZAROVA DAYANA
MASARU
BULGARIA
01 PF 028 YC F -37 kg
3
CVITANOVIC MARTA
MOSLAVAC
CROATIA
01 PF 028 YC F -37 kg
3
JAMBOR VERONIKA
HALKER-KIRALYTEAM
HUNGARY
01 PF 028 YC F -37 kg
5
POLENDAKOVA RAMONA
MASARU
BULGARIA
01 PF 029 YC F -42 kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
01 PF 029 YC F -42 kg
1
VALENTINOVA ELEONORA
MASARU
BULGARIA
01 PF 029 YC F -42 kg
2
POLENDAKOVA RAMONA
MASARU
BULGARIA
01 PF 029 YC F -42 kg
3
ANGELOVA SIANA
MASARU
BULGARIA
01 PF 029 YC F -42 kg
3
KATANIC KATARINA
MOSLAVAC
CROATIA
01 PF 029 YC F -42 kg
5
JAMBOR VERONIKA
HALKER-KIRALYTEAM
HUNGARY
01 PF 030 YC F -47 kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
01 PF 030 YC F -47 kg
1
PETROVA IVANA
MASARU
BULGARIA
01 PF 030 YC F -47 kg
2
STARCEVIC GABRIJELA
KUTINA
CROATIA
01 PF 031 YC F +47 kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
01 PF 031 YC F +47 kg
1
PETROVA IVANA
MASARU
BULGARIA
01 PF 031 YC F +47 kg
2
SAMEC LEONA
KUTINA
CROATIA
01 PF 031 YC F +47 kg
3
HERCEG BERNARDA
IVANIĆ GRAD
CROATIA
01 PF 031 YC F +47 kg
3
MISKOVIC RAFAELA
MOSLAVAC
CROATIA
01 PF 031 YC F +47 kg
5
KATANIC ANA
MOSLAVAC
CROATIA
01 PF 034 OC M -37 kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
01 PF 034 OC M -37 kg
1
PRESECAN PATRIK
IVANIĆ GRAD
CROATIA
01 PF 034 OC M -37 kg
2
BOTONJIC TAIB
TKD GEPARD LJUBLJANA
SLOVENIA
01 PF 035 OC M -42 kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
01 PF 035 OC M -42 kg
1
NIKOLOV HRISTO
MASARU
BULGARIA
01 PF 035 OC M -42 kg
2
HALMAGYI LEVENTE
HALKER-KIRALYTEAM
HUNGARY
01 PF 035 OC M -42 kg
3
STANKOV GEORGI
MASARU
BULGARIA
01 PF 035 OC M -42 kg
3
BOTONJIC TAIB
TKD GEPARD LJUBLJANA
SLOVENIA
01 PF 035 OC M -42 kg
5
PRESECAN PATRIK
IVANIĆ GRAD
CROATIA
01 PF 035 OC M -42 kg
5
MITKOV ANDREJ
WAKO NORTH MACEDONIA
NORTH MACEDONIA
01 PF 036 OC M -47 kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
01 PF 036 OC M -47 kg
1
HALMAGYI LEVENTE
HALKER-KIRALYTEAM
HUNGARY
01 PF 036 OC M -47 kg
2
PUSKA DANIEL
HALKER-KIRALYTEAM
HUNGARY
01 PF 036 OC M -47 kg
3
BRZOJA OSKAR
VELEBIT
CROATIA
01 PF 036 OC M -47 kg
3
KOPP NANDOR
HUNYADI SE
HUNGARY
01 PF 036 OC M -47 kg
5
VRETENAR DAVID
PLANET SPORT
CROATIA
01 PF 036 OC M -47 kg
5
STANKOV GEORGI
MASARU
BULGARIA
01 PF 036 OC M -47 kg
5
BRDARIC ISMAIL
K.B.V. TAEKYON - SARAJEVO
BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
01 PF 036 OC M -47 kg
5
VRCELJ STEFAN
PALESTRA
CROATIA
01 PF 036 OC M -47 kg
9
NIKOLOV HRISTO
MASARU
BULGARIA
01 PF 037 OC M -52 kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
01 PF 037 OC M -52 kg
1
KOZMA KORNEL
HALKER-KIRALYTEAM
HUNGARY
01 PF 037 OC M -52 kg
2
GYERAJ AKOS
DEBRECZENI TEAM
HUNGARY
01 PF 037 OC M -52 kg
3
KARABEGOVIC IMRAN
K.B.S. ZINO - BIHAĆ
BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
01 PF 037 OC M -52 kg
3
NIKOLIC KRISTIJAN
PALESTRA
CROATIA
01 PF 038 OC M -57 kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
01 PF 038 OC M -57 kg
1
POPOVSKI TEODOR
MASARU
BULGARIA
01 PF 038 OC M -57 kg
2
KOZMA KORNEL
HALKER-KIRALYTEAM
HUNGARY
01 PF 038 OC M -57 kg
3
KUTIJA MARKO
PALESTRA
CROATIA
01 PF 038 OC M -57 kg
3
GYERAJ AKOS
DEBRECZENI TEAM
HUNGARY
01 PF 038 OC M -57 kg
5
PETRIC PATRICK
PLANET SPORT
CROATIA
01 PF 038 OC M -57 kg
5
VERBAI NIMROD
HUNYADI SE
HUNGARY
01 PF 038 OC M -57 kg
5
BRACIC BLAZ
KBV PDK ZAGORJE
SLOVENIA
01 PF 039 OC M -63 kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
01 PF 039 OC M -63 kg
1
POPOVSKI TEODOR
MASARU
BULGARIA
01 PF 039 OC M -63 kg
2
KUTIJA MARKO
PALESTRA
CROATIA
01 PF 039 OC M -63 kg
3
KRUNES IVAN
PALESTRA
CROATIA
01 PF 039 OC M -63 kg
3
DESPOTOV BORIS
MASARU
BULGARIA
01 PF 039 OC M -63 kg
5
PANJETA ELDAR
K.B.V. TAEKYON - SARAJEVO
BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
01 PF 039 OC M -63 kg
5
DURAN TARIK
K.B.V. TAEKYON - SARAJEVO
BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
01 PF 039 OC M -63 kg
5
VERBAI NIMROD
HUNYADI SE
HUNGARY
01 PF 039 OC M -63 kg
5
KOPP SZILARD
HUNYADI SE
HUNGARY
01 PF 040 OC M -69 kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
01 PF 040 OC M -69 kg
1
DESPOTOV BORIS
MASARU
BULGARIA
01 PF 040 OC M -69 kg
2
MISCANCUK NOA
MOSLAVAC
CROATIA
01 PF 040 OC M -69 kg
3
PODGORIC RAMIZ
K.B.K. 2002 ODŽAK -ODŽAK
BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
01 PF 045 OC F -42 kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
01 PF 045 OC F -42 kg
1
MATIC DORA
JASTREB
CROATIA
01 PF 045 OC F -42 kg
2
SZABO HAJNAL
HALKER-KIRALYTEAM
HUNGARY
01 PF 046 OC F -46 kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
01 PF 046 OC F -46 kg
1
ELKASOVIC TAJRA
KBC "BIHAĆ
BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
01 PF 046 OC F -46 kg
2
MILETIC ARIJANA
MOSLAVAC
CROATIA
01 PF 046 OC F -46 kg
3
IDRIZOVIC HANA
K.B.V. TAEKYON - SARAJEVO
BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
01 PF 046 OC F -46 kg
3
PEYKOVA DONIKA
MASARU
BULGARIA
01 PF 046 OC F -46 kg
5
HODZIC SARAH
K.B.S. ZINO - BIHAĆ
BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
01 PF 046 OC F -46 kg
5
SZABO HAJNAL
HALKER-KIRALYTEAM
HUNGARY
01 PF 047 OC F -50 kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
01 PF 047 OC F -50 kg
1
PETROVIC TINA
IVANIĆ GRAD
CROATIA
01 PF 047 OC F -50 kg
2
BANTAN TIJA
KBV PDK ZAGORJE
SLOVENIA
01 PF 047 OC F -50 kg
3
HAVASI LILLA
BAJNAI KICK-BOX ES SZABADIDO SPORTEGYESULET
HUNGARY
01 PF 047 OC F -50 kg
3
PEYKOVA DONIKA
MASARU
BULGARIA
01 PF 048 OC F -55 kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
01 PF 048 OC F -55 kg
1
DOMOKOS NADIN
HUNYADI SE
HUNGARY
01 PF 048 OC F -55 kg
2
BANTAN TIJA
KBV PDK ZAGORJE
SLOVENIA
01 PF 048 OC F -55 kg
3
SCHONDORFER SOEY
WELLNESS- UND KAMPFSPORTCLUB UNION VELDEN
AUSTRIA
01 PF 049 OC F -60 kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
01 PF 049 OC F -60 kg
1
RAMAKIC ADNA
K.B.S. ZINO - BIHAĆ
BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
01 PF 049 OC F -60 kg
2
DOMOKOS NADIN
HUNYADI SE
HUNGARY
01 PF 049 OC F -60 kg
3
INDOF LARA
KBV PDK ZAGORJE
SLOVENIA
01 PF 051 OC F +65 kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
01 PF 051 OC F +65 kg
1
INDOF LARA
KBV PDK ZAGORJE
SLOVENIA
01 PF 051 OC F +65 kg
2
ALEKSOVA IVANA
MASARU
BULGARIA
01 PF 051 OC F +65 kg
3
BARESIC KLARA
VELEBIT
CROATIA
01 PF 054 J M -63 kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
01 PF 054 J M -63 kg
1
GROZDANOV VIKTOR
MASARU
BULGARIA
01 PF 054 J M -63 kg
2
VICZIAN DANIEL
DEBRECZENI TEAM
HUNGARY
01 PF 054 J M -63 kg
3
KATALINIC MATAN
PLANET SPORT
CROATIA
01 PF 054 J M -63 kg
3
NENOV VLADIMIR
MASARU
BULGARIA
01 PF 054 J M -63 kg
5
FOTHI ATTILA
HUNYADI SE
HUNGARY
01 PF 054 J M -63 kg
5
MARETIC IVAN
JASTREB
CROATIA
01 PF 054 J M -63 kg
5
KUTIC MIRSAD
K.B.K. GALAJA - SANSKI MOST
BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
01 PF 054 J M -63 kg
5
RAMIC ZEKERIJJA
K.B.V. TAEKYON - SARAJEVO
BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
01 PF 054 J M -63 kg
9
SABOVIC MUSTAFA
K.B.V. TAEKYON - SARAJEVO
BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
01 PF 055 J M -69 kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
01 PF 055 J M -69 kg
1
MILUSHEV KRISTIAN
MASARU
BULGARIA
01 PF 055 J M -69 kg
2
TSVETKOV MIHAIL
MASARU
BULGARIA
01 PF 055 J M -69 kg
3
STOJCHEVSKI PAVEL
WAKO NORTH MACEDONIA
NORTH MACEDONIA
01 PF 056 J M -74 kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
01 PF 056 J M -74 kg
1
PROKOPOV SVETOSLAV
MASARU
BULGARIA
01 PF 056 J M -74 kg
2
STENTA MICHAEL
PLANET SPORT
CROATIA
01 PF 056 J M -74 kg
3
TSVETKOV MIHAIL
MASARU
BULGARIA
01 PF 057 J M -79 kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
01 PF 057 J M -79 kg
1
PETROV NIKOLAY
MASARU
BULGARIA
01 PF 057 J M -79 kg
2
GRGIC TEO
K.B.K. 2002 ODŽAK -ODŽAK
BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
01 PF 063 J F -50 kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
01 PF 063 J F -50 kg
1
SCHMIDL ANNA
ASVOE KICKBOX CLUB ROHRBACH
AUSTRIA
01 PF 063 J F -50 kg
2
ILIEVA ANDREA
MASARU
BULGARIA
01 PF 063 J F -50 kg
3
NIKOLIC ANA
MOSLAVAC
CROATIA
01 PF 063 J F -50 kg
3
MESIC EMMA
K.B.S. ZINO - BIHAĆ
BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
01 PF 064 J F -55 kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
01 PF 064 J F -55 kg
1
SCHMIDL ANNA
ASVOE KICKBOX CLUB ROHRBACH
AUSTRIA
01 PF 064 J F -55 kg
2
VAKAN VIVIEN
BAJNAI KICK-BOX ES SZABADIDO SPORTEGYESULET
HUNGARY
01 PF 065 J F -60 kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
01 PF 065 J F -60 kg
1
ANDONOVA HRISTINA
MASARU
BULGARIA
01 PF 065 J F -60 kg
2
JOVIC ANA
SUŠAK
CROATIA
01 PF 065 J F -60 kg
3
PAVICIC NIKA
VELEBIT
CROATIA
01 PF 065 J F -60 kg
3
RAMAKIC AJNA
K.B.S. ZINO - BIHAĆ
BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
01 PF 066 J F -65 kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
01 PF 066 J F -65 kg
1
ZMIRIC PETRA
GLINA
CROATIA
01 PF 066 J F -65 kg
2
GRABAR MARTINA
PLANET SPORT
CROATIA
01 PF 066 J F -65 kg
3
HAMULIC LAMIJA
K.B.S. ZINO - BIHAĆ
BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
01 PF 071 S M -63 kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
01 PF 071 S M -63 kg
1
GROZDANOV VIKTOR
MASARU
BULGARIA
01 PF 071 S M -63 kg
2
TRBULIN MORIS
ZAGREB
CROATIA
01 PF 071 S M -63 kg
3
VICZIAN DANIEL
DEBRECZENI TEAM
HUNGARY
01 PF 071 S M -63 kg
3
NENOV VLADIMIR
MASARU
BULGARIA
01 PF 071 S M -63 kg
5
BOZOK SZABOLCS
HALKER-KIRALYTEAM
HUNGARY
01 PF 072 S M -69 kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
01 PF 072 S M -69 kg
1
ZIMMERMANN ERIK
WELLNESS- UND KAMPFSPORTCLUB UNION VELDEN
AUSTRIA
01 PF 072 S M -69 kg
2
MILUSHEV KRISTIAN
MASARU
BULGARIA
01 PF 072 S M -69 kg
3
OKERIC TARIK
K.B.V. TAEKYON - SARAJEVO
BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
01 PF 073 S M -74 kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
01 PF 073 S M -74 kg
1
ZIMMERMANN ERIK
WELLNESS- UND KAMPFSPORTCLUB UNION VELDEN
AUSTRIA
01 PF 073 S M -74 kg
2
BALINT MARTIN
HALKER-KIRALYTEAM
HUNGARY
01 PF 073 S M -74 kg
3
PROKOPOV SVETOSLAV
MASARU
BULGARIA
01 PF 074 S M -79 kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
01 PF 074 S M -79 kg
1
BALINT MARTIN
HALKER-KIRALYTEAM
HUNGARY
01 PF 074 S M -79 kg
2
PETROV NIKOLAY
MASARU
BULGARIA
01 PF 074 S M -79 kg
3
UREMOVIC VILIM
JASTREB
CROATIA
01 PF 075 S M -84 kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
01 PF 075 S M -84 kg
1
WASSERTHEURER RAPHAEL
WELLNESS- UND KAMPFSPORTCLUB UNION VELDEN
AUSTRIA
01 PF 075 S M -84 kg
2
MAHMUTOVIC SABAN
K.B.S. BORAC - JELAH
BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
01 PF 075 S M -84 kg
3
BERGER PATRIK
ZAGREB
CROATIA
01 PF 076 S M -89 kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
01 PF 076 S M -89 kg
1
WASSERTHEURER RAPHAEL
WELLNESS- UND KAMPFSPORTCLUB UNION VELDEN
AUSTRIA
01 PF 076 S M -89 kg
2
TRLE ANES
WELLNESS- UND KAMPFSPORTCLUB UNION VELDEN
AUSTRIA
01 PF 076 S M -89 kg
3
DZIN MARKO
PLANET SPORT
CROATIA
01 PF 077 S M -94 kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
01 PF 077 S M -94 kg
1
TRLE ANES
WELLNESS- UND KAMPFSPORTCLUB UNION VELDEN
AUSTRIA
01 PF 077 S M -94 kg
2
DZIN MARKO
PLANET SPORT
CROATIA
01 PF 081 S F -55 kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
01 PF 081 S F -55 kg
1
SCHMIDL ANNA
ASVOE KICKBOX CLUB ROHRBACH
AUSTRIA
01 PF 081 S F -55 kg
2
SCHMIDL YVONNE
ASVOE KICKBOX CLUB ROHRBACH
AUSTRIA
01 PF 081 S F -55 kg
3
HAMULIC EMA
K.B.S. ZINO - BIHAĆ
BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
01 PF 082 S F -60 kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
01 PF 082 S F -60 kg
1
ANDONOVA HRISTINA
MASARU
BULGARIA
01 PF 082 S F -60 kg
2
FAZLIC NURHANA
ATUS GRATKORN - SEKTION KICKBOXEN
AUSTRIA
01 PF 082 S F -60 kg
3
WEGSCHEIDER ANIKA
WELLNESS- UND KAMPFSPORTCLUB UNION VELDEN
AUSTRIA
01 PF 082 S F -60 kg
3
SCHMIDL YVONNE
ASVOE KICKBOX CLUB ROHRBACH
AUSTRIA
01 PF 084 S F -70 kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
01 PF 084 S F -70 kg
1
BALOH TINA
KBV PDK ZAGORJE
SLOVENIA
01 PF 084 S F -70 kg
2
NUKIC EMMA
ASVOE KICKBOX CLUB ROHRBACH
AUSTRIA
01 PF 084 S F -70 kg
3
HADER VIKTORIA
ASVOE KICKBOX CLUB ROHRBACH
AUSTRIA
01 PF 084 S F -70 kg
3
STOYANOVA DIANA
MASARU
BULGARIA
01 PF 085 S F +70 kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
01 PF 085 S F +70 kg
1
BALOH TINA
KBV PDK ZAGORJE
SLOVENIA
01 PF 085 S F +70 kg
2
NUKIC EMMA
ASVOE KICKBOX CLUB ROHRBACH
AUSTRIA
01 PF 085 S F +70 kg
3
HADER VIKTORIA
ASVOE KICKBOX CLUB ROHRBACH
AUSTRIA
02 LC 096 OC M -37 kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
02 LC 096 OC M -37 kg
1
PRESECAN PATRIK
IVANIĆ GRAD
CROATIA
02 LC 096 OC M -37 kg
2
DZAKA TARIK
K.B.V. TAEKYON - SARAJEVO
BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
02 LC 096 OC M -37 kg
3
KAMERIC FARUK
K.B.K. GALAJA - SANSKI MOST
BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
02 LC 096 OC M -37 kg
3
BOTONJIC TAIB
TKD GEPARD LJUBLJANA
SLOVENIA
02 LC 097 OC M -42 kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
02 LC 097 OC M -42 kg
1
NIKOLOV HRISTO
MASARU
BULGARIA
02 LC 097 OC M -42 kg
2
GURKA MARTIN
KICKBOXING KLUB PANTER PREŠOV
SLOVAKIA
02 LC 097 OC M -42 kg
3
POTIC TADEJ
TKD GEPARD LJUBLJANA
SLOVENIA
02 LC 097 OC M -42 kg
3
MUMINOVIC TAIB
TKD GEPARD LJUBLJANA
SLOVENIA
02 LC 097 OC M -42 kg
5
LOBOREC KRISTIJAN
TKD GEPARD LJUBLJANA
SLOVENIA
02 LC 098 OC M -47 kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
02 LC 098 OC M -47 kg
1
SAJO BOTOND
HALKER-KIRALYTEAM
HUNGARY
02 LC 098 OC M -47 kg
2
VRETENAR DAVID
PLANET SPORT
CROATIA
02 LC 098 OC M -47 kg
3
DELALIC BILAL
U.B.V. ZIVINICE - ZIVINICE
BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
02 LC 098 OC M -47 kg
3
MITKOV ANDREJ
WAKO NORTH MACEDONIA
NORTH MACEDONIA
02 LC 098 OC M -47 kg
5
BRZOJA OSKAR
VELEBIT
CROATIA
02 LC 099 OC M -52 kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
02 LC 099 OC M -52 kg
1
KOZMA KORNEL
HALKER-KIRALYTEAM
HUNGARY
02 LC 099 OC M -52 kg
2
GYERAJ AKOS
DEBRECZENI TEAM
HUNGARY
02 LC 099 OC M -52 kg
3
NIKOLIC KRISTIJAN
PALESTRA
CROATIA
02 LC 100 OC M -57 kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
02 LC 100 OC M -57 kg
1
FEKETE ZSOMBOR
HALKER-KIRALYTEAM
HUNGARY
02 LC 100 OC M -57 kg
2
PETRIC PATRICK
PLANET SPORT
CROATIA
02 LC 100 OC M -57 kg
3
ZAHIROVIC SENAD
K.B.S. PANTER - SARAJEVO
BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
02 LC 100 OC M -57 kg
3
AVDIC HANAN
K.B.K. GALAJA - SANSKI MOST
BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
02 LC 100 OC M -57 kg
5
GYERAJ AKOS
DEBRECZENI TEAM
HUNGARY
02 LC 101 OC M -63 kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
02 LC 101 OC M -63 kg
1
VARGA ZSOMBOR
BAJNAI KICK-BOX ES SZABADIDO SPORTEGYESULET
HUNGARY
02 LC 101 OC M -63 kg
2
HASIC NAZMIN
K.B.S. BORAC - JELAH
BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
02 LC 102 OC M -69 kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
02 LC 102 OC M -69 kg
1
ZAMARIJA MATEJ
JASTREB
CROATIA
02 LC 102 OC M -69 kg
2
OKANOVIC ABDULLAH
K.B.V. TAEKYON - SARAJEVO
BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
02 LC 103 OC M +69 kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
02 LC 103 OC M +69 kg
1
BAGAVAC MARJAN
PALESTRA
CROATIA
02 LC 103 OC M +69 kg
2
SALAN DZAN
K.B.V. TAEKYON - SARAJEVO
BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
02 LC 103 OC M +69 kg
3
KADRIC EMIN
K.M.B.V. RATNIK - SARAJEVO
BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
02 LC 107 OC F -46 kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
02 LC 107 OC F -46 kg
1
ZAJA EMA ANDELA
PIT BULL
CROATIA
02 LC 107 OC F -46 kg
2
LUGAN SENEMA
K.B.S. LUGAN TEAM - NOVI TRAVNIK
BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
02 LC 108 OC F -50 kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
02 LC 108 OC F -50 kg
1
RAVLIC LEONA
IVANIĆ GRAD
CROATIA
02 LC 108 OC F -50 kg
2
PETROVIC TINA
IVANIĆ GRAD
CROATIA
02 LC 108 OC F -50 kg
3
HALILOVIC AJNA
K.B.S. PANTER - SARAJEVO
BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
02 LC 108 OC F -50 kg
3
HAVASI LILLA
BAJNAI KICK-BOX ES SZABADIDO SPORTEGYESULET
HUNGARY
02 LC 109 OC F -55 kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
02 LC 109 OC F -55 kg
1
TORO ESZTER PETRA
HALKER-KIRALYTEAM
HUNGARY
02 LC 109 OC F -55 kg
2
SCHONDORFER SOEY
WELLNESS- UND KAMPFSPORTCLUB UNION VELDEN
AUSTRIA
02 LC 109 OC F -55 kg
3
SAFETA HUREM
K.B.V. FOJNICA - FOJNICA
BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
02 LC 109 OC F -55 kg
3
DAMJANOVIC JOVANA
PETROS
SERBIA
02 LC 110 OC F -60 kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
02 LC 110 OC F -60 kg
1
SIRANOVIC MASA
JASTREB
CROATIA
02 LC 110 OC F -60 kg
2
SIMONOVIC SRBIJA
PETROS
SERBIA
02 LC 110 OC F -60 kg
3
HUSKIC ADNA
K.B.V. FOJNICA - FOJNICA
BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
02 LC 110 OC F -60 kg
3
MERUSIC LEJLA
K.B.V. FOJNICA - FOJNICA
BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
02 LC 110 OC F -60 kg
5
TOKIC LUCIJA
VELEBIT
CROATIA
02 LC 112 OC F +65 kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
02 LC 112 OC F +65 kg
1
MESA ILMA
K.B.V. FOJNICA - FOJNICA
BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
02 LC 112 OC F +65 kg
2
BRKOVIC ADNA
K.B.S. BORAC - JELAH
BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
02 LC 112 OC F +65 kg
3
PASALIC ADNA
K.B.K. 2002 ODŽAK -ODŽAK
BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
02 LC 112 OC F +65 kg
3
RAMULIC ELLA
KBC "BIHAĆ
BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
02 LC 113 J M -57 kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
02 LC 113 J M -57 kg
1
NIKOLIC IVAN PAVAO
MOSLAVAC
CROATIA
02 LC 113 J M -57 kg
2
SABOVIC MUSTAFA
K.B.V. TAEKYON - SARAJEVO
BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
02 LC 113 J M -57 kg
3
VARY LUKAS
GLORY SPORT GYM
SLOVAKIA
02 LC 114 J M -63 kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
02 LC 114 J M -63 kg
1
KATALINIC MATAN
PLANET SPORT
CROATIA
02 LC 114 J M -63 kg
2
RAMIC ZEKERIJJA
K.B.V. TAEKYON - SARAJEVO
BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
02 LC 114 J M -63 kg
3
STOJCHEVSKI PAVEL
WAKO NORTH MACEDONIA
NORTH MACEDONIA
02 LC 114 J M -63 kg
3
BARATH PATRIK
HALKER-KIRALYTEAM
HUNGARY
02 LC 115 J M -69 kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
02 LC 115 J M -69 kg
1
MILUSHEV KRISTIAN
MASARU
BULGARIA
02 LC 115 J M -69 kg
2
MARSCHALL VIKTOR
BAJNAI KICK-BOX ES SZABADIDO SPORTEGYESULET
HUNGARY
02 LC 115 J M -69 kg
3
SPAHOVIC DAVUD
K.B.V. TAEKYON - SARAJEVO
BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
02 LC 115 J M -69 kg
3
BARATH PATRIK
HALKER-KIRALYTEAM
HUNGARY
02 LC 116 J M -74 kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
02 LC 116 J M -74 kg
1
STENTA MICHAEL
PLANET SPORT
CROATIA
02 LC 116 J M -74 kg
2
RADULOVIC NIKOLAJ
K.B.V. KOBRA - I. SARAJEVO
BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
02 LC 116 J M -74 kg
3
DOMOKOS DOMINIK
HUNYADI SE
HUNGARY
02 LC 122 J F -50 kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
02 LC 122 J F -50 kg
1
ILIEVA ANDREA
MASARU
BULGARIA
02 LC 122 J F -50 kg
2
VAKAN VIKTORIA
BAJNAI KICK-BOX ES SZABADIDO SPORTEGYESULET
HUNGARY
02 LC 122 J F -50 kg
3
GUSTIN NEZA
TKD GEPARD LJUBLJANA
SLOVENIA
02 LC 122 J F -50 kg
3
KOROSEC LANA
TKD GEPARD LJUBLJANA
SLOVENIA
02 LC 123 J F -55 kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
02 LC 123 J F -55 kg
1
SZABO MERCEDESZ
HALKER-KIRALYTEAM
HUNGARY
02 LC 123 J F -55 kg
2
VAKAN VIVIEN
BAJNAI KICK-BOX ES SZABADIDO SPORTEGYESULET
HUNGARY
02 LC 124 J F -60 kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
02 LC 124 J F -60 kg
1
ANDONOVA HRISTINA
MASARU
BULGARIA
02 LC 124 J F -60 kg
2
JOVIC ANA
SUŠAK
CROATIA
02 LC 124 J F -60 kg
3
KULIC LAJLA
K.B.S. PANTER - SARAJEVO
BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
02 LC 125 J F -65 kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
02 LC 125 J F -65 kg
1
GRABAR MARTINA
PLANET SPORT
CROATIA
02 LC 125 J F -65 kg
2
HAMULIC LAMIJA
K.B.S. ZINO - BIHAĆ
BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
02 LC 129 S M -63 kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
02 LC 129 S M -63 kg
1
SZARAZ GERGO
HALKER-KIRALYTEAM
HUNGARY
02 LC 129 S M -63 kg
2
TRBULIN MORIS
ZAGREB
CROATIA
02 LC 129 S M -63 kg
3
STANICIC LORENO
ZAGREB
CROATIA
02 LC 129 S M -63 kg
3
BOZOK SZABOLCS
HALKER-KIRALYTEAM
HUNGARY
02 LC 130 S M -69 kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
02 LC 130 S M -69 kg
1
ZIMMERMANN ERIK
WELLNESS- UND KAMPFSPORTCLUB UNION VELDEN
AUSTRIA
02 LC 130 S M -69 kg
2
OKERIC TARIK
K.B.V. TAEKYON - SARAJEVO
BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
02 LC 130 S M -69 kg
3
SZARAZ GERGO
HALKER-KIRALYTEAM
HUNGARY
02 LC 131 S M -74 kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
02 LC 131 S M -74 kg
1
BALINT MARTIN
HALKER-KIRALYTEAM
HUNGARY
02 LC 131 S M -74 kg
2
STOIMENOVSKI DAVID
WAKO NORTH MACEDONIA
NORTH MACEDONIA
02 LC 133 S M -84 kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
02 LC 133 S M -84 kg
1
DUDARIC MATEO
MOSLAVAC
CROATIA
02 LC 133 S M -84 kg
2
MAHMUTOVIC SABAN
K.B.S. BORAC - JELAH
BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
02 LC 133 S M -84 kg
3
BAHTANOVIC HADI
K.B.V. TAEKYON - SARAJEVO
BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
02 LC 134 S M -89 kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
02 LC 134 S M -89 kg
1
DZIN MARKO
PLANET SPORT
CROATIA
02 LC 134 S M -89 kg
2
HOTIC OMAR
K.B.K. GALAJA - SANSKI MOST
BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
02 LC 134 S M -89 kg
3
TRLE ANES
WELLNESS- UND KAMPFSPORTCLUB UNION VELDEN
AUSTRIA
02 LC 136 S M +94 kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
02 LC 136 S M +94 kg
1
ZAMARIJA LOVRO
JASTREB
CROATIA
02 LC 136 S M +94 kg
2
MARCIC DARJAN
ZAGREB
CROATIA
02 LC 138 S F -55 kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
02 LC 138 S F -55 kg
1
PESUT SARA
SUŠAK
CROATIA
02 LC 138 S F -55 kg
2
FECKOVA LUCIA
KICKBOXING KLUB PANTER PREŠOV
SLOVAKIA
02 LC 138 S F -55 kg
3
MERDZANIC AMRA
K.B.V. FOJNICA - FOJNICA
BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
02 LC 139 S F -60 kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
02 LC 139 S F -60 kg
1
MARAVIC UNA
ZAGREB
CROATIA
02 LC 139 S F -60 kg
2
CZEGENY CINTIA
GUARD STEEL TRANS KLUB KICKBOX KOŠICE
SLOVAKIA
02 LC 139 S F -60 kg
3
WEGSCHEIDER ANIKA
WELLNESS- UND KAMPFSPORTCLUB UNION VELDEN
AUSTRIA
02 LC 139 S F -60 kg
3
FAZLIC NURHANA
ATUS GRATKORN - SEKTION KICKBOXEN
AUSTRIA
02 LC 141 S F -70 kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
02 LC 141 S F -70 kg
1
SAKO IVANA
K.B.V. FOJNICA - FOJNICA
BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
02 LC 141 S F -70 kg
2
STOYANOVA DIANA
MASARU
BULGARIA
03 KL 151 OC M -32 kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
03 KL 151 OC M -32 kg
1
GAZAWI MUHAMED
WAKO ISRAEL
ISRAEL
03 KL 151 OC M -32 kg
2
KLOBUCAR FILIP
GLINA
CROATIA
03 KL 152 OC M -37 kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
03 KL 152 OC M -37 kg
1
MAXIMENCO DANIIL
WAKO MOLDOVA
MOLDOVA, REPUBLIC OF
03 KL 152 OC M -37 kg
2
GAZAWI MUHAMED
WAKO ISRAEL
ISRAEL
03 KL 152 OC M -37 kg
3
KARIC TARIK
K.B.V. FLEK TOM-CAT - TUZLA
BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
03 KL 152 OC M -37 kg
3
ELKARMI MUHAMAD
WAKO ISRAEL
ISRAEL
03 KL 152 OC M -37 kg
5
ALEKSOV ANDREJ
WAKO NORTH MACEDONIA
NORTH MACEDONIA
03 KL 153 OC M -42 kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
03 KL 153 OC M -42 kg
1
MEHMEDOVIC AVDO
K.B.S. LUGAN TEAM - NOVI TRAVNIK
BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
03 KL 153 OC M -42 kg
2
STAROVOITOV GLIEB
BORAC
CROATIA
03 KL 153 OC M -42 kg
3
NIKOLOV HRISTO
MASARU
BULGARIA
03 KL 153 OC M -42 kg
3
MIJOVIC DAVID
K.B.V. KOBRA - I. SARAJEVO
BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
03 KL 153 OC M -42 kg
5
MUMINOVIC TAIB
TKD GEPARD LJUBLJANA
SLOVENIA
03 KL 153 OC M -42 kg
5
GURKA MARTIN
KICKBOXING KLUB PANTER PREŠOV
SLOVAKIA
03 KL 153 OC M -42 kg
5
PANDEV DRAGAN
WAKO NORTH MACEDONIA
NORTH MACEDONIA
03 KL 153 OC M -42 kg
5
SMILEVSKI MATEJ
WAKO NORTH MACEDONIA
NORTH MACEDONIA
03 KL 153 OC M -42 kg
9
LOBOREC KRISTIJAN
TKD GEPARD LJUBLJANA
SLOVENIA
03 KL 153 OC M -42 kg
9
METODIEVSKI KIRE
WAKO NORTH MACEDONIA
NORTH MACEDONIA
03 KL 153 OC M -42 kg
9
POTIC TADEJ
TKD GEPARD LJUBLJANA
SLOVENIA
03 KL 154 OC M -47 kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
03 KL 154 OC M -47 kg
1
SAJO BOTOND
HALKER-KIRALYTEAM
HUNGARY
03 KL 154 OC M -47 kg
2
LOPATIC VUKOTA
K.B.S. DEVETA ČETA - PALE
BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
03 KL 154 OC M -47 kg
3
SARCEVIC ALEKSA
ZETA
MONTENEGRO
03 KL 154 OC M -47 kg
3
TRAJKOVSKI VILIAM
WAKO NORTH MACEDONIA
NORTH MACEDONIA
03 KL 154 OC M -47 kg
5
ZILDZIC ISA
K.B.V. FLEK TOM-CAT - TUZLA
BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
03 KL 154 OC M -47 kg
5
ANTUNOVIC ADRIANO
GLINA
CROATIA
03 KL 154 OC M -47 kg
5
SIMUNOVIC PATRIK
KUTINA
CROATIA
03 KL 155 OC M -52 kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
03 KL 155 OC M -52 kg
1
TARHANIS ISAH
UNIVERZUM
MONTENEGRO
03 KL 155 OC M -52 kg
2
DASIC VIKTOR
CAR LAZAR
SERBIA
03 KL 155 OC M -52 kg
3
SKENDEROVIC ALMIN
WARRIORS
MONTENEGRO
03 KL 155 OC M -52 kg
3
SPASOVSKI MAKS
WAKO NORTH MACEDONIA
NORTH MACEDONIA
03 KL 155 OC M -52 kg
5
JENKO MITJA
ŠD ČRNI PANTER KRANJ
SLOVENIA
03 KL 156 OC M -57 kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
03 KL 156 OC M -57 kg
1
FEKETE ZSOMBOR
HALKER-KIRALYTEAM
HUNGARY
03 KL 156 OC M -57 kg
2
GANJGO BENJAMIN
K.B.S. GOLDEN GLOVE - TEŠANJ
BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
03 KL 156 OC M -57 kg
3
KOMPANIETIC DIMITRI
AVALA TIM
SERBIA
03 KL 156 OC M -57 kg
3
VUNDAC KARLO
PALESTRA
CROATIA
03 KL 156 OC M -57 kg
5
CVITANOVIC ANTE
MOSLAVAC
CROATIA
03 KL 156 OC M -57 kg
5
ANTOHA ANATOLII
WAKO MOLDOVA
MOLDOVA, REPUBLIC OF
03 KL 156 OC M -57 kg
5
CUKIC DUSAN
KOSOVSKA MITROVICA
SERBIA
03 KL 156 OC M -57 kg
5
OMEROVIC MUHAMED
K.B.S. RADNIČKI - LUKAVAC
BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
03 KL 156 OC M -57 kg
9
MURIC AMAR
UNIVERZUM
MONTENEGRO
03 KL 157 OC M -63 kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
03 KL 157 OC M -63 kg
1
GALIC SEMIR
U.B.V. ZIVINICE - ZIVINICE
BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
03 KL 157 OC M -63 kg
2
MAKSIMOVIC DAVID
ŠD FIGHT FACTORY SLOVENIA
SLOVENIA
03 KL 157 OC M -63 kg
3
MURIC DZEJLAN
UNIVERZUM
MONTENEGRO
03 KL 157 OC M -63 kg
3
NIKOLOV GLIGOR
WAKO NORTH MACEDONIA
NORTH MACEDONIA
03 KL 157 OC M -63 kg
5
HASIC NAZMIN
K.B.S. BORAC - JELAH
BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
03 KL 157 OC M -63 kg
5
PETRANOVIC NIKO
MOSLAVAC
CROATIA
03 KL 157 OC M -63 kg
5
MIHAJLOVIC OGNJEN
KOSOVSKA MITROVICA
SERBIA
03 KL 157 OC M -63 kg
5
ZDRAVKOVIC VIKTOR
KOSOVSKA MITROVICA
SERBIA
03 KL 157 OC M -63 kg
9
METODIEVSKI DANILO
WAKO NORTH MACEDONIA
NORTH MACEDONIA
03 KL 157 OC M -63 kg
9
STOJKOVIC NOVAK
TRIJUMF SD
SERBIA
03 KL 158 OC M -69 kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
03 KL 158 OC M -69 kg
1
KLOBUCAR BORNA
GLINA
CROATIA
03 KL 158 OC M -69 kg
2
MAKSIMOVIC DAVID
ŠD FIGHT FACTORY SLOVENIA
SLOVENIA
03 KL 158 OC M -69 kg
3
DEVLAN IVANO
BORAC
CROATIA
03 KL 158 OC M -69 kg
3
SPASOVSKI DARIO
WAKO NORTH MACEDONIA
NORTH MACEDONIA
03 KL 159 OC M +69 kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
03 KL 159 OC M +69 kg
1
BAGAVAC MARJAN
PALESTRA
CROATIA
03 KL 159 OC M +69 kg
2
SILAJDZIC HAJRO
K.B.S. STORM GYM - BRČKO
BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
03 KL 159 OC M +69 kg
3
STEMPIHAR URBAN
ŠD ČRNI PANTER KRANJ
SLOVENIA
03 KL 159 OC M +69 kg
3
IVKOVIKJ ANTONIO
WAKO NORTH MACEDONIA
NORTH MACEDONIA
03 KL 159 OC M +69 kg
5
JOVANOVSKI BOBAN
WAKO NORTH MACEDONIA
NORTH MACEDONIA
03 KL 163 OC F -46 kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
03 KL 163 OC F -46 kg
1
ZAJA EMA ANDELA
PIT BULL
CROATIA
03 KL 163 OC F -46 kg
2
DRUGOVIC IMAN
S.K. KNVZA - SARAJEVO
BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
03 KL 163 OC F -46 kg
3
LUGAN SENEMA
K.B.S. LUGAN TEAM - NOVI TRAVNIK
BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
03 KL 163 OC F -46 kg
3
COSTIUC SOFIA
WAKO MOLDOVA
MOLDOVA, REPUBLIC OF
03 KL 164 OC F -50 kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
03 KL 164 OC F -50 kg
1
RAVLIC LEONA
IVANIĆ GRAD
CROATIA
03 KL 164 OC F -50 kg
2
MASTILOVIC MIRJANA
K.B.K. TIGAR - GACKO
SERBIA
03 KL 164 OC F -50 kg
3
KOCEVA TANKICA
WAKO NORTH MACEDONIA
NORTH MACEDONIA
03 KL 165 OC F -55 kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
03 KL 165 OC F -55 kg
1
TORO ESZTER PETRA
HALKER-KIRALYTEAM
HUNGARY
03 KL 165 OC F -55 kg
2
DELIC ANESA
K.B.S. LJUTOČ - ORAŠAC
BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
03 KL 165 OC F -55 kg
3
DAMJANOVIC JOVANA
PETROS
SERBIA
03 KL 165 OC F -55 kg
3
DZELILOVIC IMAN
K.B.S. KB POLICE ACADEMY - HADŽIĆI
BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
03 KL 165 OC F -55 kg
5
STOJANOSKA SARA
WAKO NORTH MACEDONIA
NORTH MACEDONIA
03 KL 166 OC F -60 kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
03 KL 166 OC F -60 kg
1
SIMONOVIC SRBIJA
PETROS
SERBIA
03 KL 166 OC F -60 kg
2
SEHIC DALILA
K.B.S. LJUTOČ - ORAŠAC
BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
03 KL 166 OC F -60 kg
3
TOKIC LUCIJA
VELEBIT
CROATIA
03 KL 168 OC F +65 kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
03 KL 168 OC F +65 kg
1
BRKOVIC ADNA
K.B.S. BORAC - JELAH
BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
03 KL 168 OC F +65 kg
2
BUCIC LANA
JASTREB
CROATIA
03 KL 169 J M -57 kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
03 KL 169 J M -57 kg
1
ROT METOD
ŠD FIGHT FACTORY SLOVENIA
SLOVENIA
03 KL 169 J M -57 kg
2
SMILEVSKI ANDREJ
WAKO NORTH MACEDONIA
NORTH MACEDONIA
03 KL 169 J M -57 kg
3
SMAKA KENAN
K.B.S. TITANIUM - USORA
BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
03 KL 169 J M -57 kg
3
SLUGA ERAZEM
ŠD ČRNI PANTER KRANJ
SLOVENIA
03 KL 169 J M -57 kg
5
GJORGJIOV BOJAN
WAKO NORTH MACEDONIA
NORTH MACEDONIA
03 KL 169 J M -57 kg
5
IVANOVIC LUCIJAN
GLINA
CROATIA
03 KL 169 J M -57 kg
5
VARY LUKAS
GLORY SPORT GYM
SLOVAKIA
03 KL 169 J M -57 kg
5
GJORGJIOV BOBAN
WAKO NORTH MACEDONIA
NORTH MACEDONIA
03 KL 170 J M -63 kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
03 KL 170 J M -63 kg
1
BURMUDZIJA VANJA
KUTINA
CROATIA
03 KL 170 J M -63 kg
2
SITKOVSKI MIHAIL
WAKO NORTH MACEDONIA
NORTH MACEDONIA
03 KL 170 J M -63 kg
3
ALIC DINO
K.B.C. SPARTAK - BREZA
BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
03 KL 170 J M -63 kg
3
ALEKSOV MARIO
WAKO NORTH MACEDONIA
NORTH MACEDONIA
03 KL 171 J M -69 kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
03 KL 171 J M -69 kg
1
GAZDIC OBRAD
K.B.V. KOBRA - I. SARAJEVO
BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
03 KL 171 J M -69 kg
2
KRSMANOVIC DJORDJE
K.B.V. KOBRA - I. SARAJEVO
BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
03 KL 171 J M -69 kg
3
DELIOVSKI ALEKSANDAR
WAKO NORTH MACEDONIA
NORTH MACEDONIA
03 KL 171 J M -69 kg
3
IVANOVSKI ALEKSANDAR
WAKO NORTH MACEDONIA
NORTH MACEDONIA
03 KL 172 J M -74 kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
03 KL 172 J M -74 kg
1
BAJBUTOVIC ORHAN
K.B.S. LJUTOČ - ORAŠAC
BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
03 KL 172 J M -74 kg
2
DOMOKOS DOMINIK
HUNYADI SE
HUNGARY
03 KL 172 J M -74 kg
3
MOJSILOVIC OGNJEN
KOSOVSKA MITROVICA
SERBIA
03 KL 172 J M -74 kg
3
KRSTIKJ IGOR
WAKO NORTH MACEDONIA
NORTH MACEDONIA
03 KL 172 J M -74 kg
5
GONOVSKI DIMO
WAKO NORTH MACEDONIA
NORTH MACEDONIA
03 KL 173 J M -79 kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
03 KL 173 J M -79 kg
1
MADZAROVIC LAZAR
LOVCEN
MONTENEGRO
03 KL 173 J M -79 kg
2
VARUPA AHMED
K.B.K. ROMARI - VITEZ
BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
03 KL 173 J M -79 kg
3
LEBAN NEJC
ŠD FIGHT FACTORY SLOVENIA
SLOVENIA
03 KL 173 J M -79 kg
3
MUSTAFICA ALDIN
K.B.K. IZAZOV - BUGOJNO
BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
03 KL 174 J M -84 kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
03 KL 174 J M -84 kg
1
BERGER PATRIK
ZAGREB
CROATIA
03 KL 174 J M -84 kg
2
NIKOLIC NEMANJA
K.B.V. KOBRA - I. SARAJEVO
BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
03 KL 174 J M -84 kg
3
RIPILOSKI MATEJ
WAKO NORTH MACEDONIA
NORTH MACEDONIA
03 KL 174 J M -84 kg
3
RISTEVSKI BOJAN
WAKO NORTH MACEDONIA
NORTH MACEDONIA
03 KL 174 J M -84 kg
5
KITANOVSKI FILIP
WAKO NORTH MACEDONIA
NORTH MACEDONIA
03 KL 174 J M -84 kg
5
DIMOVSKI FILIP
WAKO NORTH MACEDONIA
NORTH MACEDONIA
03 KL 176 J M -94 kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
03 KL 176 J M -94 kg
1
BRBOROVIC ALEKSA
K.B.K. LAKTAŠI - LAKTAŠI
BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
03 KL 176 J M -94 kg
2
MILOSAVLJEVIC DANIJEL
KOSOVSKA MITROVICA
SERBIA
03 KL 176 J M -94 kg
3
ZUKIC IBRAHIM
U.B.V. ZIVINICE - ZIVINICE
BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
03 KL 176 J M -94 kg
3
IFTIMOV VIKTOR
WAKO NORTH MACEDONIA
NORTH MACEDONIA
03 KL 176 J M -94 kg
5
LEFTEROV MIHAIL
WAKO NORTH MACEDONIA
NORTH MACEDONIA
03 KL 177 J M +94 kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
03 KL 177 J M +94 kg
1
PARO EMRAH
K.B.A. ILIDŽA - SARAJEVO
BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
03 KL 177 J M +94 kg
2
GJORGJIEVSKI PETAR
WAKO NORTH MACEDONIA
NORTH MACEDONIA
03 KL 177 J M +94 kg
3
MINIC IVAN
K.B.S. DEVETA ČETA - PALE
BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
03 KL 178 J F -50 kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
03 KL 178 J F -50 kg
1
ILIEVA ANDREA
MASARU
BULGARIA
03 KL 178 J F -50 kg
2
SAKO SANDA
K.B.V. FOJNICA - FOJNICA
BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
03 KL 178 J F -50 kg
3
GUSTIN NEZA
TKD GEPARD LJUBLJANA
SLOVENIA
03 KL 178 J F -50 kg
3
JANCHESKA ANASTASIJA
WAKO NORTH MACEDONIA
NORTH MACEDONIA
03 KL 179 J F -55 kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
03 KL 179 J F -55 kg
1
BEGOVIC ADELISA
K.B.S. LJUTOČ - ORAŠAC
BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
03 KL 179 J F -55 kg
2
PAJIC ANA
K.B.V. KOBRA - I. SARAJEVO
BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
03 KL 179 J F -55 kg
3
CHATLESKA MARIJA
WAKO NORTH MACEDONIA
NORTH MACEDONIA
03 KL 179 J F -55 kg
3
SHAHIN BENU
WAKO NORTH MACEDONIA
NORTH MACEDONIA
03 KL 180 J F -60 kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
03 KL 180 J F -60 kg
1
MATIC PAOLA
JASTREB
CROATIA
03 KL 180 J F -60 kg
2
POTOCKA MIROSLAVA
KICKBOXING KLUB PANTER PREŠOV
SLOVAKIA
03 KL 180 J F -60 kg
3
MIJANOVIC MARIJA
K.B.S. DEVETA ČETA - PALE
BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
03 KL 182 J F -70 kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
03 KL 182 J F -70 kg
1
PETRESKA TEA
WAKO NORTH MACEDONIA
NORTH MACEDONIA
03 KL 182 J F -70 kg
2
MITREVSKA EVGENIJA
WAKO NORTH MACEDONIA
NORTH MACEDONIA
03 KL 183 J F +70 kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
03 KL 183 J F +70 kg
1
MEHANOVIC MELISA
U.B.V. ZIVINICE - ZIVINICE
BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
03 KL 183 J F +70 kg
2
PASIC BERINA
S.K. KNVZA - SARAJEVO
BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
03 KL 185 S M -63 kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
03 KL 185 S M -63 kg
1
SZARAZ GERGO
HALKER-KIRALYTEAM
HUNGARY
03 KL 185 S M -63 kg
2
VASILEVSKI ALEKSANDAR
WAKO NORTH MACEDONIA
NORTH MACEDONIA
03 KL 185 S M -63 kg
3
STANICIC LORENO
ZAGREB
CROATIA
03 KL 185 S M -63 kg
3
PEROVIC ILIJA
LOVCEN
MONTENEGRO
03 KL 186 S M -69 kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
03 KL 186 S M -69 kg
1
MALAN DAVID
GLORY SPORT GYM
SLOVAKIA
03 KL 186 S M -69 kg
2
STOIMENOVSKI DAVID
WAKO NORTH MACEDONIA
NORTH MACEDONIA
03 KL 187 S M -74 kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
03 KL 187 S M -74 kg
1
BARIC ADRIAN
SUŠAK
CROATIA
03 KL 187 S M -74 kg
2
MALAN DAVID
GLORY SPORT GYM
SLOVAKIA
03 KL 187 S M -74 kg
3
ADZIC ALEKSA
WARRIORS
MONTENEGRO
03 KL 187 S M -74 kg
3
MUSINBEGOVIC ILHAN
K.B.K. HAMZA - VISOKO
BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
03 KL 188 S M -79 kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
03 KL 188 S M -79 kg
1
DROBNJAK NEMANJA
RAD
MONTENEGRO
03 KL 188 S M -79 kg
2
DELIOVSKI SLAVE
WAKO NORTH MACEDONIA
NORTH MACEDONIA
03 KL 189 S M -84 kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
03 KL 189 S M -84 kg
1
STRICIK MICHAL
KICKBOXING KLUB PANTER PREŠOV
SLOVAKIA
03 KL 189 S M -84 kg
2
ZELIC IVAN
PALESTRA
CROATIA
03 KL 189 S M -84 kg
3
SZABO DOMINIK
BLACK&GOLD ANGELS S.E.
HUNGARY
03 KL 189 S M -84 kg
3
MITRESKI ANTONIO
WAKO NORTH MACEDONIA
NORTH MACEDONIA
03 KL 189 S M -84 kg
5
DUMAN MUHAMMED SAMIL
K.B.S. TITANIUM - USORA
BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
03 KL 189 S M -84 kg
5
TRAJKOVSKI KRSTE
WAKO NORTH MACEDONIA
NORTH MACEDONIA
03 KL 190 S M -89 kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
03 KL 190 S M -89 kg
1
ASHKILOV MITKO
WAKO NORTH MACEDONIA
NORTH MACEDONIA
03 KL 190 S M -89 kg
2
STRICIK MICHAL
KICKBOXING KLUB PANTER PREŠOV
SLOVAKIA
03 KL 192 S M +94 kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
03 KL 192 S M +94 kg
1
MARCIC DARJAN
ZAGREB
CROATIA
03 KL 192 S M +94 kg
2
HODZIC MEHMED
K.B.S. TITANIUM - USORA
BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
03 KL 193 S F -50 kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
03 KL 193 S F -50 kg
1
BOSHEVSKA LEA
WAKO NORTH MACEDONIA
NORTH MACEDONIA
03 KL 193 S F -50 kg
2
PATAK HANA
K.B.K. FENIKS - MOSTAR
BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
03 KL 194 S F -55 kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
03 KL 194 S F -55 kg
1
FECKOVA LUCIA
KICKBOXING KLUB PANTER PREŠOV
SLOVAKIA
03 KL 194 S F -55 kg
2
PESUT SARA
SUŠAK
CROATIA
03 KL 194 S F -55 kg
3
SALIHOVIC SARA
K.B.S. BALKAN - KONJIC
BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
03 KL 195 S F -60 kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
03 KL 195 S F -60 kg
1
MARAVIC UNA
ZAGREB
CROATIA
03 KL 195 S F -60 kg
2
FAZLIC NURHANA
ATUS GRATKORN - SEKTION KICKBOXEN
AUSTRIA
03 KL 196 S F -65 kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
03 KL 196 S F -65 kg
1
MAHOVKIC DZENITA
K.B.S. RADNIČKI - LUKAVAC
BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
03 KL 196 S F -65 kg
2
ZULIC LEJLA
K.B.S. LJUTOČ - ORAŠAC
BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
03 KL 197 S F -70 kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
03 KL 197 S F -70 kg
1
TUFEKCIC DZANA
K.B.S. RADNIČKI - LUKAVAC
BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
03 KL 197 S F -70 kg
2
STOYANOVA DIANA
MASARU
BULGARIA
03 KL 198 S F +70 kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
03 KL 198 S F +70 kg
1
SINOVEC STANISLAVA
BATAJNICA
SERBIA
03 KL 198 S F +70 kg
2
GICHOVA TIJANA
WAKO NORTH MACEDONIA
NORTH MACEDONIA
06 LK 327 YJ M -45 kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
06 LK 327 YJ M -45 kg
1
VENGHER DMITRII
WAKO MOLDOVA
MOLDOVA, REPUBLIC OF
06 LK 327 YJ M -45 kg
2
LIPOVINA JOVAN
LOVCEN
MONTENEGRO
06 LK 327 YJ M -45 kg
3
HAVRAN DEJAN
BATAJNICA
SERBIA
06 LK 329 YJ M -51 kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
06 LK 329 YJ M -51 kg
1
JELICIC MIHAJLO
K.B.V. DERVENTA - DERVENTA
BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
06 LK 329 YJ M -51 kg
2
GACANIN ELDIN
K.B.S. PANTER - SARAJEVO
BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
06 LK 331 YJ M -57 kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
06 LK 331 YJ M -57 kg
1
CILEI ALEXEI
WAKO MOLDOVA
MOLDOVA, REPUBLIC OF
06 LK 331 YJ M -57 kg
2
ZERAVIC DUSAN
FUTOG
SERBIA
06 LK 333 YJ M -63,5 kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
06 LK 333 YJ M -63,5 kg
1
KRIVACEVIC IVAN
NIS
SERBIA
06 LK 333 YJ M -63,5 kg
2
DACIC FARIZ
ARISTON
MONTENEGRO
06 LK 333 YJ M -63,5 kg
3
DASIC SAVO
TRIJUMF SD
SERBIA
06 LK 334 YJ M -67 kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
06 LK 334 YJ M -67 kg
1
RADOVIC MATIJA
ZETA
MONTENEGRO
06 LK 334 YJ M -67 kg
2
DAUTOVIC EHAD
WARRIORS
MONTENEGRO
06 LK 334 YJ M -67 kg
3
HEBER LUKA
KIK BOKS BUDUCNOST
MONTENEGRO
06 LK 334 YJ M -67 kg
3
IONUT PAVEL
CLUBUL SPORTIV DENTA
ROMANIA
06 LK 334 YJ M -67 kg
5
JANKOVIC OGNJEN
TRIJUMF SD
SERBIA
06 LK 335 YJ M -71 kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
06 LK 335 YJ M -71 kg
1
MERDAN ALLEM
K.B.V. ISAK-ZE - ZENICA
BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
06 LK 335 YJ M -71 kg
2
PERENDA NEDIM
K.B.S. LUGAN TEAM - NOVI TRAVNIK
BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
06 LK 335 YJ M -71 kg
3
BOZOVIC MIRKO
LOVCEN
MONTENEGRO
06 LK 336 YJ M -75 kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
06 LK 336 YJ M -75 kg
1
MUCIBABIC MATEJ
TIGAR GACKO
SERBIA
06 LK 336 YJ M -75 kg
2
SEKULIC STEVAN
SD KOMBAT
SERBIA
06 LK 336 YJ M -75 kg
3
BARUCIJA BAKIR
K.B.V. ISAK-ZE - ZENICA
BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
06 LK 336 YJ M -75 kg
3
AGOVIC ISHAK
UNIVERZUM
MONTENEGRO
06 LK 337 YJ M -81 kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
06 LK 337 YJ M -81 kg
1
SELIMOVIC HASSAN
K.B.K. FAVORIT BH - BIHAĆ
BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
06 LK 337 YJ M -81 kg
2
FALAN AMIR
K.B.S. KB POLICE ACADEMY - HADŽIĆI
BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
06 LK 337 YJ M -81 kg
3
GERUN LAZAR
CAR LAZAR
SERBIA
06 LK 338 YJ M +81 kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
06 LK 338 YJ M +81 kg
1
DUKIC VIKTOR
RAD
MONTENEGRO
06 LK 338 YJ M +81 kg
2
MEMIC BELMIR
K.B.S. RADNIČKI - LUKAVAC
BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
06 LK 343 YJ F -52 kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
06 LK 343 YJ F -52 kg
1
DARIA-AMELIA DOBROVOLSKI
CLUBUL SPORTIV DENTA
ROMANIA
06 LK 343 YJ F -52 kg
2
KALAC SEJLA
WARRIORS
MONTENEGRO
06 LK 344 YJ F -56 kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
06 LK 344 YJ F -56 kg
1
KRIVACEVIC NADA
NIS
SERBIA
06 LK 344 YJ F -56 kg
2
ALIC LAMIJA
K.B.A. ILIDŽA - SARAJEVO
BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
06 LK 344 YJ F -56 kg
3
BRANKOVIC ANDRIJANA
KOSOVSKA MITROVICA
SERBIA
06 LK 345 YJ F -60 kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
06 LK 345 YJ F -60 kg
1
TOKIC MAGDALENA
VELEBIT
CROATIA
06 LK 345 YJ F -60 kg
2
VUJANOVIC MARIJA
K.B.V. JEDINSTVO - BRČKO
BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
06 LK 346 YJ F +60 kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
06 LK 346 YJ F +60 kg
1
DIMOVSKA MARIJA
WAKO NORTH MACEDONIA
NORTH MACEDONIA
06 LK 346 YJ F +60 kg
2
SKRIJELJ NERMINA
UNIVERZUM
MONTENEGRO
06 LK 346 YJ F +60 kg
3
OBRADOVIC DEJANA
BATAJNICA
SERBIA
06 LK 347 OJ M -51 kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
06 LK 347 OJ M -51 kg
1
DZOMBA EMEL
K.B.S. STORM GYM - BRČKO
BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
06 LK 347 OJ M -51 kg
2
PEROVIC GORAN
LOVCEN
MONTENEGRO
06 LK 352 OJ M -67 kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
06 LK 352 OJ M -67 kg
1
PARFENTIEV TIMUR
WAKO MOLDOVA
MOLDOVA, REPUBLIC OF
06 LK 352 OJ M -67 kg
2
MUJANOVIC MIRZA
K.B.A. ILIDŽA - SARAJEVO
BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
06 LK 352 OJ M -67 kg
3
SVRAKA VELJKO
BATAJNICA
SERBIA
06 LK 352 OJ M -67 kg
3
DACIC FARUK
ARISTON
MONTENEGRO
06 LK 352 OJ M -67 kg
5
GORUDZIC DAVUD
K.B.A. ILIDŽA - SARAJEVO
BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
06 LK 353 OJ M -71 kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
06 LK 353 OJ M -71 kg
1
KRSTIC UROS
BOR
SERBIA
06 LK 353 OJ M -71 kg
2
BULIC ALDIN
ARISTON
MONTENEGRO
06 LK 353 OJ M -71 kg
3
EJUBOVIC ENUR
K.B.S. KB POLICE ACADEMY - HADŽIĆI
BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
06 LK 353 OJ M -71 kg
3
MARTINOVIC LUKA
BATAJNICA
SERBIA
06 LK 353 OJ M -71 kg
5
KLISURA HAMZA
K.B.V. FOJNICA - FOJNICA
BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
06 LK 353 OJ M -71 kg
5
VISNJIC ELDIN
K.B.A. ILIDŽA - SARAJEVO
BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
06 LK 353 OJ M -71 kg
5
IVANOV VICTOR
WAKO MOLDOVA
MOLDOVA, REPUBLIC OF
06 LK 354 OJ M -75 kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
06 LK 354 OJ M -75 kg
1
KEDVES KARLO
BLITZ
CROATIA
06 LK 354 OJ M -75 kg
2
MARINKOVIC NIKOLA
BOKA KOTORSKA
MONTENEGRO
06 LK 354 OJ M -75 kg
3
LONCARIC ALDIN
K.B.A. ILIDŽA - SARAJEVO
BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
06 LK 356 OJ M -86 kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
06 LK 356 OJ M -86 kg
1
POTURAK BENJAMIN
K.B.V. JUMRUK GYM - SARAJEVO
BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
06 LK 356 OJ M -86 kg
2
UMIHANIC FARUK
K.B.V. FLEK TOM-CAT - TUZLA
BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
06 LK 358 OJ M +91 kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
06 LK 358 OJ M +91 kg
1
MULALIC DINO
ŠD ČRNI PANTER KRANJ
SLOVENIA
06 LK 358 OJ M +91 kg
2
AJANOVIC HARIS
K.B.A. ILIDŽA - SARAJEVO
BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
06 LK 361 OJ F -56 kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
06 LK 361 OJ F -56 kg
1
STEVANOVIC NIKOLINA
NIS
SERBIA
06 LK 361 OJ F -56 kg
2
LUGAN LEJLA
K.B.S. LUGAN TEAM - NOVI TRAVNIK
BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
06 LK 361 OJ F -56 kg
3
NESKOVIC BOZANA
K.B.V. DERVENTA - DERVENTA
BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
06 LK 362 OJ F -60 kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
06 LK 362 OJ F -60 kg
1
MUMINOVIC KANITA
K.B.S. TITANIUM - USORA
BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
06 LK 362 OJ F -60 kg
2
PAVLOVIC LARA
BATAJNICA
SERBIA
06 LK 362 OJ F -60 kg
3
KLJAJIC NATALIJA
CAR LAZAR
SERBIA
06 LK 370 S M -63,5 kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
06 LK 370 S M -63,5 kg
1
CUTUK VEDAD
K.B.S. GLADIJATOR - SARAJEVO
BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
06 LK 370 S M -63,5 kg
2
KASAPOVIC RIJAD
K.B.V. GAZIJA - SARAJEVO
BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
06 LK 370 S M -63,5 kg
3
VUKCEVIC ILIJA
ZETA
MONTENEGRO
06 LK 370 S M -63,5 kg
3
HADROVIC RIJAD
K.B.A. ILIDŽA - SARAJEVO
BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
06 LK 370 S M -63,5 kg
5
MITEV STOLE
WAKO NORTH MACEDONIA
NORTH MACEDONIA
06 LK 370 S M -63,5 kg
5
AVRAMSKI DAVID
ŠD FIGHT FACTORY SLOVENIA
SLOVENIA
06 LK 371 S M -67 kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
06 LK 371 S M -67 kg
1
NESKOVIC UROS
ANARCHY GYM
SERBIA
06 LK 371 S M -67 kg
2
MIKIC NIKOLA
DZEPINA TIM
SERBIA
06 LK 371 S M -67 kg
3
PRLJA NIKOLA
LOVCEN
MONTENEGRO
06 LK 372 S M -71 kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
06 LK 372 S M -71 kg
1
CADJENOVIC NEMANJA
KIK BOKS BUDUCNOST
MONTENEGRO
06 LK 372 S M -71 kg
2
SUTARI MUHAMMAD NAZRI
KICKBOXING FEDERATION OF SINGAPORE
SINGAPORE
06 LK 372 S M -71 kg
3
AHMETI MEDIN
WAKO NORTH MACEDONIA
NORTH MACEDONIA
06 LK 373 S M -75 kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
06 LK 373 S M -75 kg
1
FETAHOVIC AMAR
KIK BOKS BUDUCNOST
MONTENEGRO
06 LK 373 S M -75 kg
2
SIDLIK SERGEJ
K.B.V. DERVENTA - DERVENTA
BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
06 LK 373 S M -75 kg
3
BANTIC IGOR
BATAJNICA
SERBIA
06 LK 373 S M -75 kg
3
MEHMEDOVIC HALID
RADGONSKI KICKBOXING KLUB
SLOVENIA
06 LK 374 S M -81 kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
06 LK 374 S M -81 kg
1
ALIHODZIC SANJIN
K.B.V. GAZIJA - SARAJEVO
BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
06 LK 374 S M -81 kg
2
BULJUBASIC ELMIR
K.B.S. LUGAN TEAM - NOVI TRAVNIK
BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
06 LK 374 S M -81 kg
3
GONDZO TARIK
K.B.A. ILIDŽA - SARAJEVO
BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
06 LK 375 S M -86 kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
06 LK 375 S M -86 kg
1
UGRINCIC ALBERT
K.B.A. ILIDŽA - SARAJEVO
BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
06 LK 375 S M -86 kg
2
DROBNJAK MATIJA
RAD
MONTENEGRO
06 LK 376 S M -91 kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
06 LK 376 S M -91 kg
1
KNEZIC NEMANJA
TOPIC TIM
SERBIA
06 LK 376 S M -91 kg
2
TATIC LAZAR
TOPIC TIM
SERBIA
06 LK 376 S M -91 kg
3
ISLAMOVIC HARIS
K.B.A. ILIDŽA - SARAJEVO
BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
06 LK 376 S M -91 kg
3
LJAMALARI ORHAN
WAKO NORTH MACEDONIA
NORTH MACEDONIA
06 LK 379 S F -52 kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
06 LK 379 S F -52 kg
1
PAVIC JOVANA
BATAJNICA
SERBIA
06 LK 379 S F -52 kg
2
ORESHKOVA OLGICA
WAKO NORTH MACEDONIA
NORTH MACEDONIA
06 LK 381 S F -60 kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
06 LK 381 S F -60 kg
1
MLADENOVIC ANDJELA
TOPIC TIM
SERBIA
06 LK 381 S F -60 kg
2
MAKELJA KARMELA
PIT BULL
CROATIA
06 LK 381 S F -60 kg
3
KAZIKOVA VIKTORIA
KICKBOXING KLUB PANTER PREŠOV
SLOVAKIA
06 LK 382 S F -65 kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
06 LK 382 S F -65 kg
1
BATIC JELENA
BATAJNICA
SERBIA
06 LK 382 S F -65 kg
2
BEGANOVIC MAIDA
K.B.S. RADNIČKI - LUKAVAC
BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
07 K1 391 YJ M -60 kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
07 K1 391 YJ M -60 kg
1
RASCIC TARIK
PLJEVLJA
MONTENEGRO
07 K1 391 YJ M -60 kg
2
HURIC TARIK
K.B.S. PANTER - SARAJEVO
BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
07 K1 391 YJ M -60 kg
3
RAMIC USAMA
K.B.S. RADNIČKI - LUKAVAC
BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
07 K1 392 YJ M -63,5 kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
07 K1 392 YJ M -63,5 kg
1
ADULOVIC DENIS
K.B.V. DERVENTA - DERVENTA
BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
07 K1 392 YJ M -63,5 kg
2
HANKIC SUAD
C.B.S. TEŠANJ - TEŠANJ
BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
07 K1 392 YJ M -63,5 kg
3
PETROVIC UROS
ANARCHY GYM
SERBIA
07 K1 392 YJ M -63,5 kg
3
MATIC ALDIN
K.B.S. BORAC - JELAH
BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
07 K1 410 OJ M -63,5 kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
07 K1 410 OJ M -63,5 kg
1
MILIC VIKTOR
K.B.K. KULE - TRNOVO
BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
07 K1 410 OJ M -63,5 kg
2
DJELOSEVIC NIKOLA
AVALA TIM
SERBIA
07 K1 410 OJ M -63,5 kg
3
SUMARIC RASIM
K.B.S. LUGAN TEAM - NOVI TRAVNIK
BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
07 K1 411 OJ M -67 kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
07 K1 411 OJ M -67 kg
1
HRIBERNIK JONATAN
ŠD ČRNI PANTER KRANJ
SLOVENIA
07 K1 411 OJ M -67 kg
2
POSTICA NICHITA
WAKO MOLDOVA
MOLDOVA, REPUBLIC OF
07 K1 411 OJ M -67 kg
3
HABIBOVIC SAFER
K.B.S. LUGAN TEAM - NOVI TRAVNIK
BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
07 K1 412 OJ M -71 kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
07 K1 412 OJ M -71 kg
1
HEBIBOVIC NUH
K.B.S. GLADIJATOR - SARAJEVO
BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
07 K1 412 OJ M -71 kg
2
MITROVIC VUK
K.B.S. STORM GYM - BRČKO
BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
07 K1 414 OJ M -81 kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
07 K1 414 OJ M -81 kg
1
SEKULIC JOVAN
SD KOMBAT
SERBIA
07 K1 414 OJ M -81 kg
2
VUSUROVIC PAVLE
LOVCEN
MONTENEGRO
07 K1 414 OJ M -81 kg
3
SUMANJSKI DYLAN
K.B.S. LUGAN TEAM - NOVI TRAVNIK
BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
07 K1 414 OJ M -81 kg
3
PULO AMER
K.B.V. ĐERZELEZ - KISELJAK
BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
07 K1 424 OJ F +70 kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
07 K1 424 OJ F +70 kg
1
LUKOVIC MAGDALENA
KOSOVSKA MITROVICA
SERBIA
07 K1 424 OJ F +70 kg
2
SULEJMANOVIC SEMSA
S.K. KNVZA - SARAJEVO
BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
07 K1 428 S M -60 kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
07 K1 428 S M -60 kg
1
SEJDIJA DAMIR
BOR
SERBIA
07 K1 428 S M -60 kg
2
SMAJIC ISO
K.B.S. LUGAN TEAM - NOVI TRAVNIK
BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
07 K1 429 S M -63,5 kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
07 K1 429 S M -63,5 kg
1
CUPIC NIKOLA
TRIJUMF SD
SERBIA
07 K1 429 S M -63,5 kg
2
VUKOVIC MATEJ
BLITZ
CROATIA
07 K1 429 S M -63,5 kg
3
ZDRALE DZAN
K.B.S. BALKAN - KONJIC
BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
07 K1 429 S M -63,5 kg
3
IVANOVIC DAJAN
K.B.S. RADNIČKI - LUKAVAC
BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
07 K1 429 S M -63,5 kg
5
RADNOCIC MEMA
ŠD ČRNI PANTER KRANJ
SLOVENIA
07 K1 430 S M -67 kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
07 K1 430 S M -67 kg
1
MEJRI WAEL
K.B.S. GLADIJATOR - SARAJEVO
BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
07 K1 430 S M -67 kg
2
VUJANOVIC CVIJETIN
K.B.V. JEDINSTVO - BRČKO
BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
07 K1 433 S M -81 kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
07 K1 433 S M -81 kg
1
MEMIC IBRAHIM
K.B.S. RADNIČKI - LUKAVAC
BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
07 K1 433 S M -81 kg
2
KLIKOVAC LAZAR
REBEL
MONTENEGRO
07 K1 438 S F -52 kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
07 K1 438 S F -52 kg
1
PALFI VIKTORIA DORA
HALKER-KIRALYTEAM
HUNGARY
07 K1 438 S F -52 kg
2
BISCEVIC SIRIN
S.K. KNVZA - SARAJEVO
BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
Privacy statement
|
GTC
|
Imprint
SET Online by sportdata.org © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2024 (2024-03-29 16:44:57 CET +01:00)