Results
 
EUROPEAN CUP Yokoso Dutch Open 2023 - Results  print this site
 Search:
01 PF 003 CH M -24 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
01 PF 003 CH M -24 kg
1
BARSEGHYAN GREGORY   CONTACT KARATE BEVEREN  BELGIUM
        01 PF 003 CH M -24 kg
2
BUZALSKI NATAN   EPIC MARTIAL ARTS  UNITED KINGDOM
        01 PF 003 CH M -24 kg
3
PERAKAKIS KONSTANTINOS   EPIC MARTIAL ARTS  UNITED KINGDOM
        01 PF 003 CH M -24 kg
3
FERREIRA ALISTER   EPIC MARTIAL ARTS  UNITED KINGDOM
01 PF 004 CH M -27 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
01 PF 004 CH M -27 kg
1
LOCK CODY   TEAM ENERGIZE  UNITED KINGDOM
        01 PF 004 CH M -27 kg
2
BUZALSKI NATAN   EPIC MARTIAL ARTS  UNITED KINGDOM
        01 PF 004 CH M -27 kg
3
FERREIRA ALISTER   EPIC MARTIAL ARTS  UNITED KINGDOM
        01 PF 004 CH M -27 kg
3
SCHMIDT ALESSANDRO   SF HAMBORN E. V.  GERMANY
        01 PF 004 CH M -27 kg
5
BARSEGHYAN GREGORY   CONTACT KARATE BEVEREN  BELGIUM
01 PF 005 CH M -30 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
01 PF 005 CH M -30 kg
1
LOCK CODY   TEAM ENERGIZE  UNITED KINGDOM
        01 PF 005 CH M -30 kg
2
DE MUNCK LUCA   CONTACT KARATE BEVEREN  BELGIUM
        01 PF 005 CH M -30 kg
3
DAVIS THEO   NORTHWEST WARRIORS MARTIAL ARTS  UNITED KINGDOM
        01 PF 005 CH M -30 kg
3
FARRELL MAX   BKO  UNITED KINGDOM
        01 PF 005 CH M -30 kg
5
RODIGAST JAN   WESTWOOD KAMPFSPORT AKADEMIE  GERMANY
01 PF 006 CH M -33 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
01 PF 006 CH M -33 kg
1
DAVIS THEO   NORTHWEST WARRIORS MARTIAL ARTS  UNITED KINGDOM
        01 PF 006 CH M -33 kg
2
FARRELL MAX   BKO  UNITED KINGDOM
        01 PF 006 CH M -33 kg
3
DE MUNCK LUCA   CONTACT KARATE BEVEREN  BELGIUM
        01 PF 006 CH M -33 kg
3
TRINDER ARCHIE   TEAM ENERGIZE  UNITED KINGDOM
01 PF 015 CH F -33 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
01 PF 015 CH F -33 kg
1
ASGHAR AMAL   TEAM ENERGIZE  UNITED KINGDOM
        01 PF 015 CH F -33 kg
2
CASHMAN POPPY   WOLFPACK UK  UNITED KINGDOM
        01 PF 015 CH F -33 kg
3
WADE ALI   KOREAN KICKBOXING SANTRY  IRELAND
01 PF 016 CH F -36 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
01 PF 016 CH F -36 kg
1
MAAS ADELINE   EKA MARTIAL ARTS ACADEMY  UNITED KINGDOM
        01 PF 016 CH F -36 kg
2
HOBBS DARCIE   EKA MARTIAL ARTS ACADEMY  UNITED KINGDOM
        01 PF 016 CH F -36 kg
3
LUCAS-LEVITT FLORENCE   EKA MARTIAL ARTS ACADEMY  UNITED KINGDOM
01 PF 019 YC M -28 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
01 PF 019 YC M -28 kg
1
COLLINGE LUCAS   NORTHWEST WARRIORS MARTIAL ARTS  UNITED KINGDOM
        01 PF 019 YC M -28 kg
2
TOMI FILLIP   EPIC MARTIAL ARTS  UNITED KINGDOM
        01 PF 019 YC M -28 kg
3
FERDINAND JAXON   RESPECT MARTIAL ARTS ACADEMY  UNITED KINGDOM
        01 PF 019 YC M -28 kg
3
ALEKSSEV MIKHAIL   WESTWOOD KAMPFSPORT AKADEMIE  GERMANY
01 PF 020 YC M -32 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
01 PF 020 YC M -32 kg
1
ZAIDAN LEON   KOREAN KICKBOXING SANTRY  IRELAND
        01 PF 020 YC M -32 kg
2
DERWIN ROAN   BMA CLONDALKIN  IRELAND
        01 PF 020 YC M -32 kg
3
COLLINGE LUCAS   NORTHWEST WARRIORS MARTIAL ARTS  UNITED KINGDOM
        01 PF 020 YC M -32 kg
3
SCHMIDT LEANDRO   SF HAMBORN E. V.  GERMANY
        01 PF 020 YC M -32 kg
5
CALISTO BLAKE   EVOLUTION MARTIAL ARTS  UNITED KINGDOM
        01 PF 020 YC M -32 kg
5
TOMI FILLIP   EPIC MARTIAL ARTS  UNITED KINGDOM
01 PF 021 YC M -37 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
01 PF 021 YC M -37 kg
1
MARTIN JAKE   NORTHWEST WARRIORS MARTIAL ARTS  UNITED KINGDOM
        01 PF 021 YC M -37 kg
2
ZAIDAN DYLAN   KOREAN KICKBOXING SANTRY  IRELAND
        01 PF 021 YC M -37 kg
3
WILLIAMS CASEY   RESPECT MARTIAL ARTS ACADEMY  UNITED KINGDOM
        01 PF 021 YC M -37 kg
3
DERWIN ROAN   BMA CLONDALKIN  IRELAND
        01 PF 021 YC M -37 kg
5
AGUTTER SIDNEY   BKO  UNITED KINGDOM
        01 PF 021 YC M -37 kg
5
COLLINGE LUCAS   NORTHWEST WARRIORS MARTIAL ARTS  UNITED KINGDOM
01 PF 022 YC M -42 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
01 PF 022 YC M -42 kg
1
MARTIN JAKE   NORTHWEST WARRIORS MARTIAL ARTS  UNITED KINGDOM
        01 PF 022 YC M -42 kg
2
DALBY CHARLIE   EKA MARTIAL ARTS ACADEMY  UNITED KINGDOM
        01 PF 022 YC M -42 kg
3
ZIOBRO MAGALHAES THEO   EVOLUTION MARTIAL ARTS  UNITED KINGDOM
        01 PF 022 YC M -42 kg
3
AGUTTER SIDNEY   BKO  UNITED KINGDOM
        01 PF 022 YC M -42 kg
5
KOC ARDA   BOXCLUB LÜBECK E.V.  GERMANY
01 PF 023 YC M -47 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
01 PF 023 YC M -47 kg
1
COSTELLO CALUM   KKC  IRELAND
        01 PF 023 YC M -47 kg
2
DALBY CHARLIE   EKA MARTIAL ARTS ACADEMY  UNITED KINGDOM
        01 PF 023 YC M -47 kg
3
FORD OLLY   EKA MARTIAL ARTS ACADEMY  UNITED KINGDOM
        01 PF 023 YC M -47 kg
3
KOC ARDA   BOXCLUB LÜBECK E.V.  GERMANY
01 PF 024 YC M +47 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
01 PF 024 YC M +47 kg
1
RUSSELL KYRAN   EKA MARTIAL ARTS ACADEMY  UNITED KINGDOM
        01 PF 024 YC M +47 kg
2
DALBY CHARLIE   EKA MARTIAL ARTS ACADEMY  UNITED KINGDOM
01 PF 026 YC F -28 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
01 PF 026 YC F -28 kg
1
PRITCHARD INDI   EPIC MARTIAL ARTS  UNITED KINGDOM
        01 PF 026 YC F -28 kg
2
BERTRAM MILENA   WESTWOOD KAMPFSPORT AKADEMIE  GERMANY
        01 PF 026 YC F -28 kg
3
SELL ANASTASIJA   WESTWOOD KAMPFSPORT AKADEMIE  GERMANY
01 PF 027 YC F -32 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
01 PF 027 YC F -32 kg
1
PRITCHARD INDI   EPIC MARTIAL ARTS  UNITED KINGDOM
        01 PF 027 YC F -32 kg
2
FLINOIS MOLLY   BKO  UNITED KINGDOM
        01 PF 027 YC F -32 kg
3
PALKA SHIA   SF HAMBORN E. V.  GERMANY
        01 PF 027 YC F -32 kg
3
PEARCE EMILY   EKA MARTIAL ARTS ACADEMY  UNITED KINGDOM
01 PF 028 YC F -37 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
01 PF 028 YC F -37 kg
1
WADE ABBIE   KOREAN KICKBOXING SANTRY  IRELAND
        01 PF 028 YC F -37 kg
2
LENNON AMELIA   KKC  IRELAND
        01 PF 028 YC F -37 kg
3
ELATTAR NOUR   BLACK EAGLE KAMPFSPORTVEREIN BUTZBACH E.V.  GERMANY
        01 PF 028 YC F -37 kg
3
FUMANELLI ERIKA   ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA KJA TEAM KICK BOXING  ITALY
        01 PF 028 YC F -37 kg
5
PEARCE EMILY   EKA MARTIAL ARTS ACADEMY  UNITED KINGDOM
        01 PF 028 YC F -37 kg
5
FLINOIS MOLLY   BKO  UNITED KINGDOM
01 PF 029 YC F -42 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
01 PF 029 YC F -42 kg
1
WADE ABBIE   KOREAN KICKBOXING SANTRY  IRELAND
        01 PF 029 YC F -42 kg
2
ELATTAR NOUR   BLACK EAGLE KAMPFSPORTVEREIN BUTZBACH E.V.  GERMANY
        01 PF 029 YC F -42 kg
3
HEIMES LEONA   SF HAMBORN E. V.  GERMANY
        01 PF 029 YC F -42 kg
3
LENNON AMELIA   KKC  IRELAND
        01 PF 029 YC F -42 kg
5
RODRIGUEZ FUSTER ADRIANA   KICKBOXING BORRIANA  SPAIN
        01 PF 029 YC F -42 kg
5
NOLAN ERIN   EKA MARTIAL ARTS ACADEMY  UNITED KINGDOM
        01 PF 029 YC F -42 kg
5
FUMANELLI ERIKA   ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA KJA TEAM KICK BOXING  ITALY
01 PF 033 OC M -32 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
01 PF 033 OC M -32 kg
1
BESWICK JAXON   NORTHWEST WARRIORS MARTIAL ARTS  UNITED KINGDOM
        01 PF 033 OC M -32 kg
2
BESWICK MADDOX   NORTHWEST WARRIORS MARTIAL ARTS  UNITED KINGDOM
01 PF 034 OC M -37 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
01 PF 034 OC M -37 kg
1
FARRELL GABRIEL   EPIC MARTIAL ARTS  UNITED KINGDOM
        01 PF 034 OC M -37 kg
2
DAVIDSRIPALA JAVISON   WOLFPACK UK  UNITED KINGDOM
        01 PF 034 OC M -37 kg
3
BESWICK MADDOX   NORTHWEST WARRIORS MARTIAL ARTS  UNITED KINGDOM
        01 PF 034 OC M -37 kg
3
BESWICK JAXON   NORTHWEST WARRIORS MARTIAL ARTS  UNITED KINGDOM
        01 PF 034 OC M -37 kg
5
SMET RUBEN   CONTACT KARATE BEVEREN  BELGIUM
        01 PF 034 OC M -37 kg
5
VAN RAEMDONCK BRENT   CONTACT KARATE BEVEREN  BELGIUM
        01 PF 034 OC M -37 kg
5
WILSON JAGO   EPIC MARTIAL ARTS  UNITED KINGDOM
        01 PF 034 OC M -37 kg
5
CROWE JAMES   KKC  IRELAND
01 PF 035 OC M -42 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
01 PF 035 OC M -42 kg
1
FIRTH CRISTIANO   GB HEALTH, FITNESS & MARTIAL ARTS  UNITED KINGDOM
        01 PF 035 OC M -42 kg
2
FARRELL GABRIEL   EPIC MARTIAL ARTS  UNITED KINGDOM
        01 PF 035 OC M -42 kg
3
DAVIDSRIPALA JAVISON   WOLFPACK UK  UNITED KINGDOM
        01 PF 035 OC M -42 kg
3
SMET RUBEN   CONTACT KARATE BEVEREN  BELGIUM
        01 PF 035 OC M -42 kg
5
GAYNOR ROSS   KOREAN KICKBOXING SANTRY  IRELAND
        01 PF 035 OC M -42 kg
5
VAN RAEMDONCK BRENT   CONTACT KARATE BEVEREN  BELGIUM
01 PF 036 OC M -47 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
01 PF 036 OC M -47 kg
1
FIRTH CRISTIANO   GB HEALTH, FITNESS & MARTIAL ARTS  UNITED KINGDOM
        01 PF 036 OC M -47 kg
2
GAYNOR ROSS   KOREAN KICKBOXING SANTRY  IRELAND
        01 PF 036 OC M -47 kg
3
SINGH DIGWA GURDIT DENIS   TIGERSTYLE SPORTS KARATE  UNITED KINGDOM
        01 PF 036 OC M -47 kg
3
SESLAR NIKO   KK PDK IZLAKE  SLOVENIA
01 PF 037 OC M -52 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
01 PF 037 OC M -52 kg
1
PRITCHARD LIAM   EPIC MARTIAL ARTS  UNITED KINGDOM
        01 PF 037 OC M -52 kg
2
CORDS MARVIN   FEUERSPORTS E.V.  GERMANY
        01 PF 037 OC M -52 kg
3
MATTIS REBAI   BKO  UNITED KINGDOM
        01 PF 037 OC M -52 kg
3
CLAUSSEN SEBASTIAN   FEUERSPORTS E.V.  GERMANY
        01 PF 037 OC M -52 kg
5
SESLAR NIKO   KK PDK IZLAKE  SLOVENIA
01 PF 038 OC M -57 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
01 PF 038 OC M -57 kg
1
STEWART DANNY   BKO  UNITED KINGDOM
        01 PF 038 OC M -57 kg
2
MCGOVERN CONNOR   NSKA  UNITED KINGDOM
        01 PF 038 OC M -57 kg
3
ASGHAR HAMZA   TEAM ENERGIZE  UNITED KINGDOM
        01 PF 038 OC M -57 kg
3
MACDONALD SEAN   EPIC MARTIAL ARTS  UNITED KINGDOM
        01 PF 038 OC M -57 kg
5
MELNIK MAX   KICKBOX VEREIN MARBACH E.V.  GERMANY
        01 PF 038 OC M -57 kg
5
MAKOLLI MATTHEW   CONTACT KARATE BEVEREN  BELGIUM
        01 PF 038 OC M -57 kg
5
KRANZ TIJMEN   TAEKWONDO MIDDELBURG  NETHERLANDS
        01 PF 038 OC M -57 kg
5
CORDS MARVIN   FEUERSPORTS E.V.  GERMANY
        01 PF 038 OC M -57 kg
9
WADE RYAN   KOREAN KICKBOXING SANTRY  IRELAND
        01 PF 038 OC M -57 kg
9
MAES THRISTEN   WOLFPACK BOXING TEAM  BELGIUM
        01 PF 038 OC M -57 kg
9
MATTIS REBAI   BKO  UNITED KINGDOM
        01 PF 038 OC M -57 kg
9
CLAUSSEN SEBASTIAN   FEUERSPORTS E.V.  GERMANY
01 PF 039 OC M -63 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
01 PF 039 OC M -63 kg
1
CASALI MARCO   GB HEALTH, FITNESS & MARTIAL ARTS  UNITED KINGDOM
        01 PF 039 OC M -63 kg
2
MCGOVERN CONNOR   NSKA  UNITED KINGDOM
        01 PF 039 OC M -63 kg
3
STEWART DANNY   BKO  UNITED KINGDOM
        01 PF 039 OC M -63 kg
3
MELNIK MAX   KICKBOX VEREIN MARBACH E.V.  GERMANY
        01 PF 039 OC M -63 kg
5
MAES THRISTEN   WOLFPACK BOXING TEAM  BELGIUM
        01 PF 039 OC M -63 kg
5
MAKOLLI MATTHEW   CONTACT KARATE BEVEREN  BELGIUM
        01 PF 039 OC M -63 kg
5
MACDONALD SEAN   EPIC MARTIAL ARTS  UNITED KINGDOM
01 PF 040 OC M -69 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
01 PF 040 OC M -69 kg
1
CASALI MARCO   GB HEALTH, FITNESS & MARTIAL ARTS  UNITED KINGDOM
        01 PF 040 OC M -69 kg
2
MACDONALD SEAN   EPIC MARTIAL ARTS  UNITED KINGDOM
01 PF 041 OC M +69 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
01 PF 041 OC M +69 kg
1
BOONSTRA MICHA   TAEKWONDO MIDDELBURG  NETHERLANDS
        01 PF 041 OC M +69 kg
2
TUCKERMAN WILL   GENESIS GYM  UNITED KINGDOM
01 PF 045 OC F -42 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
01 PF 045 OC F -42 kg
1
HRIBAR EVA   KK PDK IZLAKE  SLOVENIA
        01 PF 045 OC F -42 kg
2
MORAVEC AMELIE   KICKBOX-SCHULE BÜDINGEN E.V.  GERMANY
        01 PF 045 OC F -42 kg
3
PETER LARA   TAN GUN SPORTS E.V.  GERMANY
01 PF 046 OC F -46 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
01 PF 046 OC F -46 kg
1
KNOLL XENIA   KAMPFSPORTAKADEMIE COMBAT-STYLE  GERMANY
        01 PF 046 OC F -46 kg
2
DUFFY MEADHBH   NORTH EAST MARTIAL ARTS  IRELAND
        01 PF 046 OC F -46 kg
3
CLAUS NOULA   CONTACT KARATE BEVEREN  BELGIUM
        01 PF 046 OC F -46 kg
3
HAHN EMMA   SG BRIESELANG E. V.  GERMANY
01 PF 047 OC F -50 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
01 PF 047 OC F -50 kg
1
MEINECKE EMMA   HARZER SPORT VEREIN E.V.  GERMANY
        01 PF 047 OC F -50 kg
2
HIBBERT ISZABELLA   TEAM ENERGIZE  UNITED KINGDOM
        01 PF 047 OC F -50 kg
3
SALZBURGER ANNA   KAMPFSPORTCENTER KRUCKENHAUSER  AUSTRIA
        01 PF 047 OC F -50 kg
3
KNOLL XENIA   KAMPFSPORTAKADEMIE COMBAT-STYLE  GERMANY
        01 PF 047 OC F -50 kg
5
DOYLE TEIA   EPIC MARTIAL ARTS  UNITED KINGDOM
        01 PF 047 OC F -50 kg
5
CLAUS NOULA   CONTACT KARATE BEVEREN  BELGIUM
        01 PF 047 OC F -50 kg
5
DUFFY MEADHBH   NORTH EAST MARTIAL ARTS  IRELAND
        01 PF 047 OC F -50 kg
5
MOSER NADINE   KAMPFSPORTCENTER KRUCKENHAUSER  AUSTRIA
        01 PF 047 OC F -50 kg
9
HAHN EMMA   SG BRIESELANG E. V.  GERMANY
        01 PF 047 OC F -50 kg
9
CASHMAN DAISY   WOLFPACK UK  UNITED KINGDOM
        01 PF 047 OC F -50 kg
9
HERRFURTH EMMA   SF HAMBORN E. V.  GERMANY
        01 PF 047 OC F -50 kg
9
FLOCK MIA-MARIE   KAMPFSPORTCENTER KRUCKENHAUSER  AUSTRIA
        01 PF 047 OC F -50 kg
9
RAHMAN KAINAATH   RESPECT MARTIAL ARTS ACADEMY  UNITED KINGDOM
01 PF 048 OC F -55 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
01 PF 048 OC F -55 kg
1
MOSER NADINE   KAMPFSPORTCENTER KRUCKENHAUSER  AUSTRIA
        01 PF 048 OC F -55 kg
2
DOYLE TEIA   EPIC MARTIAL ARTS  UNITED KINGDOM
        01 PF 048 OC F -55 kg
3
SALZBURGER ANNA   KAMPFSPORTCENTER KRUCKENHAUSER  AUSTRIA
        01 PF 048 OC F -55 kg
3
FLOCK MIA-MARIE   KAMPFSPORTCENTER KRUCKENHAUSER  AUSTRIA
        01 PF 048 OC F -55 kg
5
MEINECKE EMMA   HARZER SPORT VEREIN E.V.  GERMANY
        01 PF 048 OC F -55 kg
5
SAHIN KAYRA EDA   MAF MARTIAL ARTS FACTORY  GERMANY
        01 PF 048 OC F -55 kg
5
DE LIPPE LETIZIA   NORDSEEFIGHTER E. V  GERMANY
        01 PF 048 OC F -55 kg
5
LISSENBURG LYNN   TAEKWONDO MIDDELBURG  NETHERLANDS
        01 PF 048 OC F -55 kg
9
HIBBERT ISZABELLA   TEAM ENERGIZE  UNITED KINGDOM
        01 PF 048 OC F -55 kg
9
CASHMAN DAISY   WOLFPACK UK  UNITED KINGDOM
        01 PF 048 OC F -55 kg
9
ABRESCH LENI   WESTWOOD KAMPFSPORT AKADEMIE  GERMANY
01 PF 049 OC F -60 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
01 PF 049 OC F -60 kg
1
SINGH YASMINE   HYBRID MARTIAL ARTS  IRELAND
        01 PF 049 OC F -60 kg
2
DE LIPPE LETIZIA   NORDSEEFIGHTER E. V  GERMANY
        01 PF 049 OC F -60 kg
3
RAULT SHANICE   BKO  UNITED KINGDOM
        01 PF 049 OC F -60 kg
3
ROSNER LENA   JP MARTIAL ARTS  AUSTRIA
        01 PF 049 OC F -60 kg
5
WITTIG ZOE   BLACK EAGLE KAMPFSPORTVEREIN BUTZBACH E.V.  GERMANY
        01 PF 049 OC F -60 kg
5
ABRESCH LENI   WESTWOOD KAMPFSPORT AKADEMIE  GERMANY
01 PF 050 OC F -65 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
01 PF 050 OC F -65 kg
1
ROSNER LENA   JP MARTIAL ARTS  AUSTRIA
        01 PF 050 OC F -65 kg
2
ABBATE MARIA   WESTWOOD KAMPFSPORT AKADEMIE  GERMANY
        01 PF 050 OC F -65 kg
3
SINGH YASMINE   HYBRID MARTIAL ARTS  IRELAND
        01 PF 050 OC F -65 kg
3
RAULT SHANICE   BKO  UNITED KINGDOM
        01 PF 050 OC F -65 kg
5
DESAIR KATO   CONTACT KARATE BEVEREN  BELGIUM
        01 PF 050 OC F -65 kg
5
ACOSTA HERREROS AURORA   KICKBOXING BORRIANA  SPAIN
01 PF 051 OC F +65 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
01 PF 051 OC F +65 kg
1
HARVEY SUMMER   TEAM SAS  UNITED KINGDOM
        01 PF 051 OC F +65 kg
2
CELIK ESMA ELA   BOXCLUB LÜBECK E.V.  GERMANY
        01 PF 051 OC F +65 kg
3
DE BUHR DELIA   NORDSEEFIGHTER E. V  GERMANY
01 PF 053 J M -57 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
01 PF 053 J M -57 kg
1
KNOWLES HARVEY   NORTHWEST WARRIORS MARTIAL ARTS  UNITED KINGDOM
        01 PF 053 J M -57 kg
2
HUBER ELWIN   ELITE FIGHT CLUB HEILBRONN  GERMANY
        01 PF 053 J M -57 kg
3
DANIEL FINLAY   WOLFPACK UK  UNITED KINGDOM
        01 PF 053 J M -57 kg
3
ONKEN JARNO   NORDSEEFIGHTER E. V  GERMANY
        01 PF 053 J M -57 kg
5
BOXBERGER DAVID   MAF MARTIAL ARTS FACTORY  GERMANY
        01 PF 053 J M -57 kg
5
FARLEY DANNY   GENESIS GYM  UNITED KINGDOM
        01 PF 053 J M -57 kg
5
LISSENBURG DAMIAN   TAEKWONDO MIDDELBURG  NETHERLANDS
01 PF 054 J M -63 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
01 PF 054 J M -63 kg
1
EVANS RYAN   WORLD CHAMPION ACADEMY  UNITED KINGDOM
        01 PF 054 J M -63 kg
2
SHRIVASTAVA NAMAN   TMA  IRELAND
        01 PF 054 J M -63 kg
3
MOORE KYLE   DUNGIVEN KMF  IRELAND
        01 PF 054 J M -63 kg
3
ROMANO LUCA   ELITE FIGHT CLUB HEILBRONN  GERMANY
        01 PF 054 J M -63 kg
5
CIFTCI DENIZ   ELITE FIGHT CLUB HEILBRONN  GERMANY
        01 PF 054 J M -63 kg
5
DANIEL FINLAY   WOLFPACK UK  UNITED KINGDOM
        01 PF 054 J M -63 kg
5
ADAMS JAMIE   BKO  UNITED KINGDOM
        01 PF 054 J M -63 kg
5
ILIEV ANTONIO   SC RADULOV  BULGARIA
        01 PF 054 J M -63 kg
9
BOXBERGER DAVID   MAF MARTIAL ARTS FACTORY  GERMANY
        01 PF 054 J M -63 kg
9
SEHIC LEN   SPORTCLUB RHEIN NAHE E.V.  GERMANY
        01 PF 054 J M -63 kg
9
KNOWLES HARVEY   NORTHWEST WARRIORS MARTIAL ARTS  UNITED KINGDOM
        01 PF 054 J M -63 kg
9
SCHLOSSER FELIX   NORDSEEFIGHTER E. V  GERMANY
        01 PF 054 J M -63 kg
9
DAVIDSRIPALA DACIAN   WOLFPACK UK  UNITED KINGDOM
01 PF 055 J M -69 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
01 PF 055 J M -69 kg
1
EVANS RYAN   WORLD CHAMPION ACADEMY  UNITED KINGDOM
        01 PF 055 J M -69 kg
2
SESLAR TOMI   KK PDK IZLAKE  SLOVENIA
        01 PF 055 J M -69 kg
3
LOCK ADIE   TEAM ENERGIZE  UNITED KINGDOM
        01 PF 055 J M -69 kg
3
DAVIDSRIPALA DACIAN   WOLFPACK UK  UNITED KINGDOM
        01 PF 055 J M -69 kg
5
MOORE KYLE   DUNGIVEN KMF  IRELAND
        01 PF 055 J M -69 kg
5
LAVECCHIA ELIAS   FIGHT AND MOTION  GERMANY
        01 PF 055 J M -69 kg
5
GREGORY ANDREW   EVOLUTION MARTIAL ARTS  UNITED KINGDOM
        01 PF 055 J M -69 kg
5
MANDLER ETHAN   WAKO FRANCE  FRANCE
        01 PF 055 J M -69 kg
9
CORTES MARTIN EDUARDO   DEP. KICKBOXING SANTA MARTA  SPAIN
        01 PF 055 J M -69 kg
9
SCHLOSSER FELIX   NORDSEEFIGHTER E. V  GERMANY
        01 PF 055 J M -69 kg
9
ILIEV ANTONIO   SC RADULOV  BULGARIA
        01 PF 055 J M -69 kg
9
KOSTANTIS THEO   TAN GUN SPORTS E.V.  GERMANY
        01 PF 055 J M -69 kg
9
MAGRANER SELFA ADRIAN   CLUB DEPORTIVO YOKO - KAN  SPAIN
        01 PF 055 J M -69 kg
9
SEHIC LEN   SPORTCLUB RHEIN NAHE E.V.  GERMANY
        01 PF 055 J M -69 kg
9
ADAMS JAMIE   BKO  UNITED KINGDOM
        01 PF 055 J M -69 kg
9
DEROSA GABRIEL   WOLFPACK UK  UNITED KINGDOM
01 PF 056 J M -74 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
01 PF 056 J M -74 kg
1
HARRISON RORY   TEAM ENERGIZE  UNITED KINGDOM
        01 PF 056 J M -74 kg
2
POGRAJC KLEMEN   KK PDK IZLAKE  SLOVENIA
        01 PF 056 J M -74 kg
3
LOCK ADIE   TEAM ENERGIZE  UNITED KINGDOM
        01 PF 056 J M -74 kg
3
MARI LLOBET JORDI   WAKO SPAIN  SPAIN
        01 PF 056 J M -74 kg
5
DEROSA GABRIEL   WOLFPACK UK  UNITED KINGDOM
        01 PF 056 J M -74 kg
5
SCHUETZ ROMAN   KICKBOX VEREIN MARBACH E.V.  GERMANY
        01 PF 056 J M -74 kg
5
FOX MONTY   GENESIS GYM  UNITED KINGDOM
        01 PF 056 J M -74 kg
5
LAVECCHIA ELIAS   FIGHT AND MOTION  GERMANY
        01 PF 056 J M -74 kg
9
GREGORY ANDREW   EVOLUTION MARTIAL ARTS  UNITED KINGDOM
        01 PF 056 J M -74 kg
9
BUMBA MASON   WAKO USA  UNITED STATES
        01 PF 056 J M -74 kg
9
DE MUNCK CARSTEN   CONTACT KARATE BEVEREN  BELGIUM
        01 PF 056 J M -74 kg
9
BOONSTRA MICHA   TAEKWONDO MIDDELBURG  NETHERLANDS
        01 PF 056 J M -74 kg
9
HOUSTON ALEX   NSKA  UNITED KINGDOM
01 PF 057 J M -79 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
01 PF 057 J M -79 kg
1
HARRISON RORY   TEAM ENERGIZE  UNITED KINGDOM
        01 PF 057 J M -79 kg
2
SALZBURGER NOEL   KAMPFSPORTCENTER KRUCKENHAUSER  AUSTRIA
        01 PF 057 J M -79 kg
3
SCHUETZ ROMAN   KICKBOX VEREIN MARBACH E.V.  GERMANY
        01 PF 057 J M -79 kg
3
BUMBA MASON   WAKO USA  UNITED STATES
        01 PF 057 J M -79 kg
5
FOX MONTY   GENESIS GYM  UNITED KINGDOM
        01 PF 057 J M -79 kg
5
MARI LLOBET JORDI   WAKO SPAIN  SPAIN
01 PF 058 J M -84 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
01 PF 058 J M -84 kg
1
SALZBURGER NOEL   KAMPFSPORTCENTER KRUCKENHAUSER  AUSTRIA
        01 PF 058 J M -84 kg
2
FOX MONTY   GENESIS GYM  UNITED KINGDOM
01 PF 063 J F -50 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
01 PF 063 J F -50 kg
1
MURTAGH ELLA   KOREAN KICKBOXING SANTRY  IRELAND
        01 PF 063 J F -50 kg
2
CAY RABIA   BOXCLUB LÜBECK E.V.  GERMANY
        01 PF 063 J F -50 kg
3
GRIMES MIA   NORTHWEST WARRIORS MARTIAL ARTS  UNITED KINGDOM
        01 PF 063 J F -50 kg
3
SCHACHNER RANJA   KAMPFSPORTCENTER KRUCKENHAUSER  AUSTRIA
01 PF 064 J F -55 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
01 PF 064 J F -55 kg
1
KIRAY SILA DAMLA   BOXCLUB LÜBECK E.V.  GERMANY
        01 PF 064 J F -55 kg
2
SAHIN BILGE   MAF MARTIAL ARTS FACTORY  GERMANY
        01 PF 064 J F -55 kg
3
SCHULTEN MAAIKE   KARATEDO YOKOSO  NETHERLANDS
        01 PF 064 J F -55 kg
3
WADE AMY   KOREAN KICKBOXING SANTRY  IRELAND
        01 PF 064 J F -55 kg
5
DE CONINCK MAITE   CONTACT KARATE BEVEREN  BELGIUM
        01 PF 064 J F -55 kg
5
VAN PUYVELDE SAM   CONTACT KARATE BEVEREN  BELGIUM
        01 PF 064 J F -55 kg
5
PEKRUL THERESA   SPORTCLUB RHEIN NAHE E.V.  GERMANY
        01 PF 064 J F -55 kg
5
GRIMES MIA   NORTHWEST WARRIORS MARTIAL ARTS  UNITED KINGDOM
        01 PF 064 J F -55 kg
9
ASGHAR EMAAN   TEAM ENERGIZE  UNITED KINGDOM
01 PF 065 J F -60 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
01 PF 065 J F -60 kg
1
KIRAY SILA DAMLA   BOXCLUB LÜBECK E.V.  GERMANY
        01 PF 065 J F -60 kg
2
SAHIN BILGE   MAF MARTIAL ARTS FACTORY  GERMANY
        01 PF 065 J F -60 kg
3
KOC ALARA   BOXCLUB LÜBECK E.V.  GERMANY
        01 PF 065 J F -60 kg
3
JACHMANN HANNA   SG BRIESELANG E. V.  GERMANY
        01 PF 065 J F -60 kg
5
PIECZINSKI LUCY   SG BRIESELANG E. V.  GERMANY
        01 PF 065 J F -60 kg
5
SCHULTEN MAAIKE   KARATEDO YOKOSO  NETHERLANDS
        01 PF 065 J F -60 kg
5
HOLMES FREYA   TEAM ENERGIZE  UNITED KINGDOM
        01 PF 065 J F -60 kg
5
GREATRIX EMILY   EVOLUTION MARTIAL ARTS  UNITED KINGDOM
        01 PF 065 J F -60 kg
9
DE CONINCK MAITE   CONTACT KARATE BEVEREN  BELGIUM
        01 PF 065 J F -60 kg
9
SETHI ROMA   GENESIS GYM  UNITED KINGDOM
        01 PF 065 J F -60 kg
9
PEKRUL THERESA   SPORTCLUB RHEIN NAHE E.V.  GERMANY
        01 PF 065 J F -60 kg
9
BLUM MAYA   WESTWOOD KAMPFSPORT AKADEMIE  GERMANY
        01 PF 065 J F -60 kg
9
GEERINCK JESSICA   CONTACT KARATE BEVEREN  BELGIUM
        01 PF 065 J F -60 kg
9
VAN PUYVELDE SAM   CONTACT KARATE BEVEREN  BELGIUM
01 PF 066 J F -65 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
01 PF 066 J F -65 kg
1
KOC ALARA   BOXCLUB LÜBECK E.V.  GERMANY
        01 PF 066 J F -65 kg
2
HOLMES FREYA   TEAM ENERGIZE  UNITED KINGDOM
        01 PF 066 J F -65 kg
3
WALTERS ISABELLE   GENESIS GYM  UNITED KINGDOM
        01 PF 066 J F -65 kg
3
JACHMANN HANNA   SG BRIESELANG E. V.  GERMANY
        01 PF 066 J F -65 kg
5
PIECZINSKI LUCY   SG BRIESELANG E. V.  GERMANY
        01 PF 066 J F -65 kg
5
BLUM MAYA   WESTWOOD KAMPFSPORT AKADEMIE  GERMANY
01 PF 067 J F -70 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
01 PF 067 J F -70 kg
1
STRIETZEL JULE   MAF MARTIAL ARTS FACTORY  GERMANY
        01 PF 067 J F -70 kg
2
WISCHMANN JOLINA   FEUERSPORTS E.V.  GERMANY
        01 PF 067 J F -70 kg
3
GREEN OLIVIA   EVOLUTION MARTIAL ARTS  UNITED KINGDOM
        01 PF 067 J F -70 kg
3
WALTERS ISABELLE   GENESIS GYM  UNITED KINGDOM
01 PF 068 J F +70 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
01 PF 068 J F +70 kg
1
WISCHMANN JOLINA   FEUERSPORTS E.V.  GERMANY
        01 PF 068 J F +70 kg
2
GREEN OLIVIA   EVOLUTION MARTIAL ARTS  UNITED KINGDOM
        01 PF 068 J F +70 kg
3
STRIETZEL JULE   MAF MARTIAL ARTS FACTORY  GERMANY
        01 PF 068 J F +70 kg
3
BOEREKCI HANIFE   BLACK EAGLE KAMPFSPORTVEREIN BUTZBACH E.V.  GERMANY
01 PF 070 S M -57 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
01 PF 070 S M -57 kg
1
KNOWLES HARVEY   NORTHWEST WARRIORS MARTIAL ARTS  UNITED KINGDOM
        01 PF 070 S M -57 kg
2
TALHAOUI KABIL YASSINE   GYM TAE TEAM  SPAIN
        01 PF 070 S M -57 kg
3
RADULOV BORISLAV   SC RADULOV  BULGARIA
        01 PF 070 S M -57 kg
3
VANDOMME KILLIAN   BKO  UNITED KINGDOM
        01 PF 070 S M -57 kg
5
KIRCHNER ERIC   NORDSEEFIGHTER E. V  GERMANY
        01 PF 070 S M -57 kg
5
FARLEY DANNY   GENESIS GYM  UNITED KINGDOM
        01 PF 070 S M -57 kg
5
JUDEM DANIEL   KAMPFSPORTCENTER KRUCKENHAUSER  AUSTRIA
01 PF 071 S M -63 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
01 PF 071 S M -63 kg
1
EVANS RYAN   WORLD CHAMPION ACADEMY  UNITED KINGDOM
        01 PF 071 S M -63 kg
2
POLATAJKO HARVEY   WORLD CHAMPION ACADEMY  UNITED KINGDOM
        01 PF 071 S M -63 kg
3
WOOLLEY MATTHEW   TEAM ENERGIZE  UNITED KINGDOM
        01 PF 071 S M -63 kg
3
VANDOMME KILLIAN   BKO  UNITED KINGDOM
        01 PF 071 S M -63 kg
5
VIDAL RODRIGUEZ ANXO   WAKO SPAIN  SPAIN
        01 PF 071 S M -63 kg
5
KIRCHNER ERIC   NORDSEEFIGHTER E. V  GERMANY
        01 PF 071 S M -63 kg
5
RADULOV BORISLAV   SC RADULOV  BULGARIA
        01 PF 071 S M -63 kg
5
OZDEMIR FERIT   WAKO TURKEY  TURKIYE
        01 PF 071 S M -63 kg
9
JUDEM DANIEL   KAMPFSPORTCENTER KRUCKENHAUSER  AUSTRIA
        01 PF 071 S M -63 kg
9
REYNOLDS SEAN   WOLFPACK UK  UNITED KINGDOM
        01 PF 071 S M -63 kg
9
ILIEV ANTONIO   SC RADULOV  BULGARIA
01 PF 072 S M -69 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
01 PF 072 S M -69 kg
1
BUCKLEY JACK   TEAM SAS  UNITED KINGDOM
        01 PF 072 S M -69 kg
2
BURKE CARVIN   KARATEDO YOKOSO  NETHERLANDS
        01 PF 072 S M -69 kg
3
MEYER DOMINIK   FIGHT SMART KICKBOX ACADEMY E.V.  GERMANY
        01 PF 072 S M -69 kg
3
OZDEMIR FERIT   WAKO TURKEY  TURKIYE
        01 PF 072 S M -69 kg
5
DE BACKER WOUT   CONTACT KARATE BEVEREN  BELGIUM
        01 PF 072 S M -69 kg
5
REYNOLDS SEAN   WOLFPACK UK  UNITED KINGDOM
        01 PF 072 S M -69 kg
5
MCCANN LUKE   HURRICANE MARTIAL ARTS  IRELAND
        01 PF 072 S M -69 kg
5
WOOLLEY MATTHEW   TEAM ENERGIZE  UNITED KINGDOM
        01 PF 072 S M -69 kg
9
MEYER ROMAIN   BKO  UNITED KINGDOM
        01 PF 072 S M -69 kg
9
LOCK ADIE   TEAM ENERGIZE  UNITED KINGDOM
        01 PF 072 S M -69 kg
9
DE BEUCKER TRISTAN   WOLFPACK BOXING TEAM  BELGIUM
        01 PF 072 S M -69 kg
9
POLATAJKO HARVEY   WORLD CHAMPION ACADEMY  UNITED KINGDOM
        01 PF 072 S M -69 kg
9
RAMAEL NICK   CONTACT KARATE BEVEREN  BELGIUM
        01 PF 072 S M -69 kg
9
SESLAR TOMI   KK PDK IZLAKE  SLOVENIA
01 PF 073 S M -74 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
01 PF 073 S M -74 kg
1
MEYER DOMINIK   FIGHT SMART KICKBOX ACADEMY E.V.  GERMANY
        01 PF 073 S M -74 kg
2
BUCKLEY JACK   TEAM SAS  UNITED KINGDOM
        01 PF 073 S M -74 kg
3
IGLESIAS RIAL MARTIN   ITF NOIA  SPAIN
        01 PF 073 S M -74 kg
3
DE BACKER WOUT   CONTACT KARATE BEVEREN  BELGIUM
        01 PF 073 S M -74 kg
5
MCCANN LUKE   HURRICANE MARTIAL ARTS  IRELAND
        01 PF 073 S M -74 kg
5
POGRAJC KLEMEN   KK PDK IZLAKE  SLOVENIA
        01 PF 073 S M -74 kg
5
MEYER ROMAIN   BKO  UNITED KINGDOM
        01 PF 073 S M -74 kg
5
BURKE CARVIN   KARATEDO YOKOSO  NETHERLANDS
        01 PF 073 S M -74 kg
9
EVERILL ELIJAH   WORLD CHAMPION ACADEMY  UNITED KINGDOM
        01 PF 073 S M -74 kg
9
BUMBA MASON   WAKO USA  UNITED STATES
        01 PF 073 S M -74 kg
9
DE BEUCKER TRISTAN   WOLFPACK BOXING TEAM  BELGIUM
        01 PF 073 S M -74 kg
9
HOUSTON ALEX   NSKA  UNITED KINGDOM
        01 PF 073 S M -74 kg
9
RAMAEL NICK   CONTACT KARATE BEVEREN  BELGIUM
        01 PF 073 S M -74 kg
9
TAIT NATHAN   HURRICANE MARTIAL ARTS  IRELAND
        01 PF 073 S M -74 kg
9
PEPLOE GEORGE   BKO  UNITED KINGDOM
        01 PF 073 S M -74 kg
9
ASINS GARCIA DAMIAN   CLUB DEPORTIVO YOKO - KAN  SPAIN
01 PF 074 S M -79 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
01 PF 074 S M -79 kg
1
EVERILL ELIJAH   WORLD CHAMPION ACADEMY  UNITED KINGDOM
        01 PF 074 S M -79 kg
2
MEEKIN JAMES   WOLFPACK UK  UNITED KINGDOM
        01 PF 074 S M -79 kg
3
CHIRIPAL RAJA   GENESIS GYM  UNITED KINGDOM
        01 PF 074 S M -79 kg
3
KELLERMANN NICK   FIGHT SMART KICKBOX ACADEMY E.V.  GERMANY
        01 PF 074 S M -79 kg
5
KETSES ANASTASIOS   ΑΘΛΗΤΙΚΟΣ ΣΥΛΛΟΓΟΣ ΠΟΛΕΜΙΚΩΝ ΤΕΧΝΩΝ ΖΕΝ Ν. ΕΡΥΘΡΑΙΑΣ  GREECE
        01 PF 074 S M -79 kg
5
TAIT NATHAN   HURRICANE MARTIAL ARTS  IRELAND
        01 PF 074 S M -79 kg
5
ZAJC TILEN   KK PDK IZLAKE  SLOVENIA
        01 PF 074 S M -79 kg
5
ROBERTS KYLE   TEAM ENERGIZE  UNITED KINGDOM
        01 PF 074 S M -79 kg
9
IGLESIAS RIAL MARTIN   ITF NOIA  SPAIN
        01 PF 074 S M -79 kg
9
ASINS GARCIA DAMIAN   CLUB DEPORTIVO YOKO - KAN  SPAIN
        01 PF 074 S M -79 kg
9
PEPLOE GEORGE   BKO  UNITED KINGDOM
01 PF 075 S M -84 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
01 PF 075 S M -84 kg
1
ECONOMO DIMITRIOS   ΑΘΛΗΤΙΚΟΣ ΣΥΛΛΟΓΟΣ ΠΟΛΕΜΙΚΩΝ ΤΕΧΝΩΝ ΖΕΝ Ν. ΕΡΥΘΡΑΙΑΣ  GREECE
        01 PF 075 S M -84 kg
2
GREIER LEON   MAT-GEISELTAL E.V.  GERMANY
        01 PF 075 S M -84 kg
3
GROOTHERDER NILS   KICKBOX VEREIN MARBACH E.V.  GERMANY
        01 PF 075 S M -84 kg
3
KELLERMANN NICK   FIGHT SMART KICKBOX ACADEMY E.V.  GERMANY
        01 PF 075 S M -84 kg
5
SEMERCI HUSEYIN   WAKO TURKEY  TURKIYE
        01 PF 075 S M -84 kg
5
CUFFE ROBERT   HURRICANE MARTIAL ARTS  IRELAND
        01 PF 075 S M -84 kg
5
KETSES ANASTASIOS   ΑΘΛΗΤΙΚΟΣ ΣΥΛΛΟΓΟΣ ΠΟΛΕΜΙΚΩΝ ΤΕΧΝΩΝ ΖΕΝ Ν. ΕΡΥΘΡΑΙΑΣ  GREECE
        01 PF 075 S M -84 kg
5
HEGARTY DILLON   WAKO SWITZERLAND  SWITZERLAND
        01 PF 075 S M -84 kg
9
MEEKIN JAMES   WOLFPACK UK  UNITED KINGDOM
        01 PF 075 S M -84 kg
9
WILSON DAVID   EKA MARTIAL ARTS ACADEMY  UNITED KINGDOM
        01 PF 075 S M -84 kg
9
EMMELKAMP NATHAN   HABC DUN HONG  NETHERLANDS
01 PF 076 S M -89 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
01 PF 076 S M -89 kg
1
KUSCHNIR ANATOLI   FIGHT SMART KICKBOX ACADEMY E.V.  GERMANY
        01 PF 076 S M -89 kg
2
GROOTHERDER NILS   KICKBOX VEREIN MARBACH E.V.  GERMANY
        01 PF 076 S M -89 kg
3
CUFFE ROBERT   HURRICANE MARTIAL ARTS  IRELAND
        01 PF 076 S M -89 kg
3
GREIER LEON   MAT-GEISELTAL E.V.  GERMANY
        01 PF 076 S M -89 kg
5
WILSON DAVID   EKA MARTIAL ARTS ACADEMY  UNITED KINGDOM
        01 PF 076 S M -89 kg
5
ARMSTRONG NATHAN   TEAM ENERGIZE  UNITED KINGDOM
        01 PF 076 S M -89 kg
5
GEORGIADIS FOIVOS   ΑΘΛΗΤΙΚΟΣ ΣΥΛΛΟΓΟΣ ΠΟΛΕΜΙΚΩΝ ΤΕΧΝΩΝ ΖΕΝ Ν. ΕΡΥΘΡΑΙΑΣ  GREECE
        01 PF 076 S M -89 kg
5
KANELLOPOULOS KONSTANTINOS   ΑΘΛΗΤΙΚΟΣ ΣΥΛΛΟΓΟΣ ΠΟΛΕΜΙΚΩΝ ΤΕΧΝΩΝ ΖΕΝ Ν. ΕΡΥΘΡΑΙΑΣ  GREECE
01 PF 077 S M -94 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
01 PF 077 S M -94 kg
1
KUSCHNIR ANATOLI   FIGHT SMART KICKBOX ACADEMY E.V.  GERMANY
        01 PF 077 S M -94 kg
2
VERSCHNIG FABIAN   KAMPFSPORTCENTER KRUCKENHAUSER  AUSTRIA
        01 PF 077 S M -94 kg
3
KANELLOPOULOS KONSTANTINOS   ΑΘΛΗΤΙΚΟΣ ΣΥΛΛΟΓΟΣ ΠΟΛΕΜΙΚΩΝ ΤΕΧΝΩΝ ΖΕΝ Ν. ΕΡΥΘΡΑΙΑΣ  GREECE
        01 PF 077 S M -94 kg
3
O’CONNOR JOSHUA   TEAM ENERGIZE  UNITED KINGDOM
01 PF 078 S M +94 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
01 PF 078 S M +94 kg
1
VERSCHNIG FABIAN   KAMPFSPORTCENTER KRUCKENHAUSER  AUSTRIA
        01 PF 078 S M +94 kg
2
O’CONNOR JOSHUA   TEAM ENERGIZE  UNITED KINGDOM
        01 PF 078 S M +94 kg
3
STANKIEWICZ IGOR   UPLKS TĘCZA STANISŁAWÓW - TANG SOO DO RONIN TĘCZA STANISŁAWÓW  POLAND
        01 PF 078 S M +94 kg
3
CELIK TAHA   BOXCLUB LÜBECK E.V.  GERMANY
        01 PF 078 S M +94 kg
5
AYUDE PALLAS ARON   ESCUELA AYUDE  SPAIN
        01 PF 078 S M +94 kg
5
TASOEREN SERKAN   BUDO-VEREIN DUISBURG-HAMBORN E. V.  GERMANY
01 PF 080 S F -50 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
01 PF 080 S F -50 kg
1
KILINC AYBUKE   WAKO TURKEY  TURKIYE
        01 PF 080 S F -50 kg
2
RUNHAAR NINA   KARATEDO YOKOSO  NETHERLANDS
        01 PF 080 S F -50 kg
3
RUETTINGER CORA   BLACK EAGLE KAMPFSPORTVEREIN BUTZBACH E.V.  GERMANY
        01 PF 080 S F -50 kg
3
CAY RABIA   BOXCLUB LÜBECK E.V.  GERMANY
01 PF 081 S F -55 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
01 PF 081 S F -55 kg
1
SCHULTEN MAAIKE   KARATEDO YOKOSO  NETHERLANDS
        01 PF 081 S F -55 kg
2
STACHER SONJA   ASKOE KICKBOX-CENTER GRAZ  AUSTRIA
        01 PF 081 S F -55 kg
3
SMITH TAYLOR   WORLD CHAMPION ACADEMY  UNITED KINGDOM
        01 PF 081 S F -55 kg
3
CHANDLER GRACE   TEAM BRISTOL  UNITED KINGDOM
        01 PF 081 S F -55 kg
5
SAHIN BILGE   MAF MARTIAL ARTS FACTORY  GERMANY
        01 PF 081 S F -55 kg
5
RUNHAAR NINA   KARATEDO YOKOSO  NETHERLANDS
        01 PF 081 S F -55 kg
5
HEIM LISA   KAMPFSPORTCENTER KRUCKENHAUSER  AUSTRIA
        01 PF 081 S F -55 kg
5
KIRAY SILA DAMLA   BOXCLUB LÜBECK E.V.  GERMANY
        01 PF 081 S F -55 kg
9
KILINC AYBUKE   WAKO TURKEY  TURKIYE
01 PF 082 S F -60 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
01 PF 082 S F -60 kg
1
NEYENS EVELYN   GENESIS GYM  UNITED KINGDOM
        01 PF 082 S F -60 kg
2
CHANDLER GRACE   TEAM BRISTOL  UNITED KINGDOM
        01 PF 082 S F -60 kg
3
DOYLE ELLIE   EPIC MARTIAL ARTS  UNITED KINGDOM
        01 PF 082 S F -60 kg
3
MILNER ELLIE   WOLFPACK UK  UNITED KINGDOM
        01 PF 082 S F -60 kg
5
KOC ALARA   BOXCLUB LÜBECK E.V.  GERMANY
        01 PF 082 S F -60 kg
5
RICMOND-CHENNELLS AMY   EKA MARTIAL ARTS ACADEMY  UNITED KINGDOM
01 PF 083 S F -65 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
01 PF 083 S F -65 kg
1
KUSCHNIR KESHIA   FIGHT SMART KICKBOX ACADEMY E.V.  GERMANY
        01 PF 083 S F -65 kg
2
ARSLAN ASENA   BUDO-VEREIN DUISBURG-HAMBORN E. V.  GERMANY
        01 PF 083 S F -65 kg
3
MILNER ELLIE   WOLFPACK UK  UNITED KINGDOM
        01 PF 083 S F -65 kg
3
STOFFLE DANIELA   TAE-KIBO KAMPFSPORT VEREIN  AUSTRIA
        01 PF 083 S F -65 kg
5
DOYLE ELLIE   EPIC MARTIAL ARTS  UNITED KINGDOM
        01 PF 083 S F -65 kg
5
BISCHOFF EMMA   MAT-GEISELTAL E.V.  GERMANY
01 PF 084 S F -70 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
01 PF 084 S F -70 kg
1
KUSCHNIR KESHIA   FIGHT SMART KICKBOX ACADEMY E.V.  GERMANY
        01 PF 084 S F -70 kg
2
KADI CHAYMAE   CONTACT KARATE BEVEREN  BELGIUM
        01 PF 084 S F -70 kg
3
ARSLAN ASENA   BUDO-VEREIN DUISBURG-HAMBORN E. V.  GERMANY
        01 PF 084 S F -70 kg
3
BISCHOFF EMMA   MAT-GEISELTAL E.V.  GERMANY
        01 PF 084 S F -70 kg
5
GREGORY EMILY   EVOLUTION MARTIAL ARTS  UNITED KINGDOM
01 PF 085 S F +70 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
01 PF 085 S F +70 kg
1
ASHTON FRANKIE   TEAM ENERGIZE  UNITED KINGDOM
        01 PF 085 S F +70 kg
2
MEPPELDER NINA   TAEKWONDO MIDDELBURG  NETHERLANDS
        01 PF 085 S F +70 kg
3
GREGORY EMILY   EVOLUTION MARTIAL ARTS  UNITED KINGDOM
        01 PF 085 S F +70 kg
3
HAYANI MANAAR   WOLFPACK BOXING TEAM  BELGIUM
        01 PF 085 S F +70 kg
5
GONZALEZ CALA   SPORT CENTER TAPILATU  NETHERLANDS
        01 PF 085 S F +70 kg
5
STRIETZEL JULE   MAF MARTIAL ARTS FACTORY  GERMANY
01 PF 090 V M -94 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
01 PF 090 V M -94 kg
1
LAVECCHIA MARIO COSIMO   FIGHT AND MOTION  GERMANY
        01 PF 090 V M -94 kg
2
LUEDECKE FABIAN   KAMPFSPORT KLÖTZE E.V.  GERMANY
        01 PF 090 V M -94 kg
3
SEBASTIEN DALLENNE SEBASTIEN   BKO  UNITED KINGDOM
01 PF 091 V M +94 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
01 PF 091 V M +94 kg
1
SEBASTIEN DALLENNE SEBASTIEN   BKO  UNITED KINGDOM
        01 PF 091 V M +94 kg
2
LUEDECKE FABIAN   KAMPFSPORT KLÖTZE E.V.  GERMANY
        01 PF 091 V M +94 kg
3
GABER DIETMAR   KAMPFSPORT KLÖTZE E.V.  GERMANY
        01 PF 091 V M +94 kg
3
STANKIEWICZ MIROSLAW   UPLKS TĘCZA STANISŁAWÓW - TANG SOO DO RONIN TĘCZA STANISŁAWÓW  POLAND
01 PF 093 V F -65 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
01 PF 093 V F -65 kg
1
SAHIN SEHER   MAF MARTIAL ARTS FACTORY  GERMANY
        01 PF 093 V F -65 kg
2
RODIGAST ANJA   WESTWOOD KAMPFSPORT AKADEMIE  GERMANY
02 LC 095 OC M -32 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
02 LC 095 OC M -32 kg
1
BESWICK MADDOX   NORTHWEST WARRIORS MARTIAL ARTS  UNITED KINGDOM
        02 LC 095 OC M -32 kg
2
BESWICK JAXON   NORTHWEST WARRIORS MARTIAL ARTS  UNITED KINGDOM
02 LC 096 OC M -37 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
02 LC 096 OC M -37 kg
1
GARCIA GALVEZ JORDI   WAKO SPAIN  SPAIN
        02 LC 096 OC M -37 kg
2
CROWE JAMES   KKC  IRELAND
        02 LC 096 OC M -37 kg
3
FARRELL GABRIEL   EPIC MARTIAL ARTS  UNITED KINGDOM
        02 LC 096 OC M -37 kg
3
BESWICK JAXON   NORTHWEST WARRIORS MARTIAL ARTS  UNITED KINGDOM
02 LC 097 OC M -42 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
02 LC 097 OC M -42 kg
1
FIRTH CRISTIANO   GB HEALTH, FITNESS & MARTIAL ARTS  UNITED KINGDOM
        02 LC 097 OC M -42 kg
2
PATRIS NIKOLAOS MICHAIL   ΜΑΧΗΤΕΣ ΤΗΣ ΚΩ  GREECE
        02 LC 097 OC M -42 kg
3
GAYNOR ROSS   KOREAN KICKBOXING SANTRY  IRELAND
        02 LC 097 OC M -42 kg
3
OBRIEN HARLYN   KKC  IRELAND
        02 LC 097 OC M -42 kg
5
RYAN JOSH   KKC  IRELAND
02 LC 099 OC M -52 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
02 LC 099 OC M -52 kg
1
MATTIS REBAI   BKO  UNITED KINGDOM
        02 LC 099 OC M -52 kg
2
KARAKAS EMIRHAN   TAN GUN SPORTS E.V.  GERMANY
        02 LC 099 OC M -52 kg
3
PRITCHARD LIAM   EPIC MARTIAL ARTS  UNITED KINGDOM
        02 LC 099 OC M -52 kg
3
ZULFIQAR HASNAIN   HABC DUN HONG  NETHERLANDS
        02 LC 099 OC M -52 kg
5
SADELKOW ELIAH KONSTANTIN   JUDO-VEREINIGUNG SIEGERLAND 1963 E. V.  GERMANY
        02 LC 099 OC M -52 kg
5
CORDS MARVIN   FEUERSPORTS E.V.  GERMANY
02 LC 100 OC M -57 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
02 LC 100 OC M -57 kg
1
ASGHAR HAMZA   TEAM ENERGIZE  UNITED KINGDOM
        02 LC 100 OC M -57 kg
2
WADE RYAN   KOREAN KICKBOXING SANTRY  IRELAND
        02 LC 100 OC M -57 kg
3
STEWART DANNY   BKO  UNITED KINGDOM
        02 LC 100 OC M -57 kg
3
MCGOVERN CONNOR   NSKA  UNITED KINGDOM
        02 LC 100 OC M -57 kg
5
JACOBS RILEY   RESPECT MARTIAL ARTS ACADEMY  UNITED KINGDOM
02 LC 101 OC M -63 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
02 LC 101 OC M -63 kg
1
CASALI MARCO   GB HEALTH, FITNESS & MARTIAL ARTS  UNITED KINGDOM
        02 LC 101 OC M -63 kg
2
SALAME RAED   TAN GUN SPORTS E.V.  GERMANY
        02 LC 101 OC M -63 kg
3
JACOBS RILEY   RESPECT MARTIAL ARTS ACADEMY  UNITED KINGDOM
        02 LC 101 OC M -63 kg
3
ASGHAR HAMZA   TEAM ENERGIZE  UNITED KINGDOM
        02 LC 101 OC M -63 kg
5
YAZICI EREN   JUDO-VEREINIGUNG SIEGERLAND 1963 E. V.  GERMANY
02 LC 103 OC M +69 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
02 LC 103 OC M +69 kg
1
METZGER LEONARD DAVID   JUDO-VEREINIGUNG SIEGERLAND 1963 E. V.  GERMANY
        02 LC 103 OC M +69 kg
2
ATTOUMI ALI   JUDO-VEREINIGUNG SIEGERLAND 1963 E. V.  GERMANY
        02 LC 103 OC M +69 kg
3
TRIQUI AMIN   TAN GUN SPORTS E.V.  GERMANY
        02 LC 103 OC M +69 kg
3
TUCKERMAN WILL   GENESIS GYM  UNITED KINGDOM
02 LC 106 OC F -42 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
02 LC 106 OC F -42 kg
1
VISAN EMILIA JOANA   KICKBOXING BORRIANA  SPAIN
        02 LC 106 OC F -42 kg
2
PETER LARA   TAN GUN SPORTS E.V.  GERMANY
02 LC 107 OC F -46 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
02 LC 107 OC F -46 kg
1
GARCIA GALVEZ NURIA   WAKO SPAIN  SPAIN
        02 LC 107 OC F -46 kg
2
KNOLL XENIA   KAMPFSPORTAKADEMIE COMBAT-STYLE  GERMANY
        02 LC 107 OC F -46 kg
3
DUFFY MEADHBH   NORTH EAST MARTIAL ARTS  IRELAND
02 LC 108 OC F -50 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
02 LC 108 OC F -50 kg
1
DOYLE TEIA   EPIC MARTIAL ARTS  UNITED KINGDOM
        02 LC 108 OC F -50 kg
2
MOSER NADINE   KAMPFSPORTCENTER KRUCKENHAUSER  AUSTRIA
        02 LC 108 OC F -50 kg
3
HERRFURTH EMMA   SF HAMBORN E. V.  GERMANY
        02 LC 108 OC F -50 kg
3
KNOLL XENIA   KAMPFSPORTAKADEMIE COMBAT-STYLE  GERMANY
        02 LC 108 OC F -50 kg
5
DUFFY MEADHBH   NORTH EAST MARTIAL ARTS  IRELAND
        02 LC 108 OC F -50 kg
5
MARKUSS SOPHIE   KAMPFSPORT-CLUB LEVERKUSEN E.V.  GERMANY
        02 LC 108 OC F -50 kg
5
RAHMAN KAINAATH   RESPECT MARTIAL ARTS ACADEMY  UNITED KINGDOM
02 LC 109 OC F -55 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
02 LC 109 OC F -55 kg
1
DOYLE TEIA   EPIC MARTIAL ARTS  UNITED KINGDOM
        02 LC 109 OC F -55 kg
2
LISSENBURG LYNN   TAEKWONDO MIDDELBURG  NETHERLANDS
        02 LC 109 OC F -55 kg
3
FAHRON CHARLOTTE   SHORINKAN SPORTCLUB E. V.  GERMANY
        02 LC 109 OC F -55 kg
3
RAHMAN KAINAATH   RESPECT MARTIAL ARTS ACADEMY  UNITED KINGDOM
        02 LC 109 OC F -55 kg
5
SAHIN KAYRA EDA   MAF MARTIAL ARTS FACTORY  GERMANY
        02 LC 109 OC F -55 kg
5
PETER MIA   TAN GUN SPORTS E.V.  GERMANY
02 LC 110 OC F -60 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
02 LC 110 OC F -60 kg
1
WITTIG ZOE   BLACK EAGLE KAMPFSPORTVEREIN BUTZBACH E.V.  GERMANY
        02 LC 110 OC F -60 kg
2
SINGH YASMINE   HYBRID MARTIAL ARTS  IRELAND
02 LC 111 OC F -65 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
02 LC 111 OC F -65 kg
1
WITTIG ZOE   BLACK EAGLE KAMPFSPORTVEREIN BUTZBACH E.V.  GERMANY
        02 LC 111 OC F -65 kg
2
ACOSTA HERREROS AURORA   KICKBOXING BORRIANA  SPAIN
        02 LC 111 OC F -65 kg
3
SINGH YASMINE   HYBRID MARTIAL ARTS  IRELAND
02 LC 113 J M -57 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
02 LC 113 J M -57 kg
1
FARLEY DANNY   GENESIS GYM  UNITED KINGDOM
        02 LC 113 J M -57 kg
2
HUBER ELWIN   ELITE FIGHT CLUB HEILBRONN  GERMANY
        02 LC 113 J M -57 kg
3
LAMARI ZACH   KKC  IRELAND
        02 LC 113 J M -57 kg
3
DERWIN CAYDEN   BMA CLONDALKIN  IRELAND
        02 LC 113 J M -57 kg
5
DONIESIEWICZ OLIVER   BKO  UNITED KINGDOM
        02 LC 113 J M -57 kg
5
KNOWLES HARVEY   NORTHWEST WARRIORS MARTIAL ARTS  UNITED KINGDOM
02 LC 114 J M -63 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
02 LC 114 J M -63 kg
1
GREGORY NIALL   HYBRID MARTIAL ARTS  IRELAND
        02 LC 114 J M -63 kg
3
JORGENSEN ZANDER   STORM KAMPSPORTKLUBB  NORWAY
        02 LC 114 J M -63 kg
5
HIKELE NICOLAS   SG BRIESELANG E. V.  GERMANY
        02 LC 114 J M -63 kg
5
SCHITTKOWSKI LEO   SHORINKAN SPORTCLUB E. V.  GERMANY
        02 LC 114 J M -63 kg
5
SHRIVASTAVA NAMAN   TMA  IRELAND
        02 LC 114 J M -63 kg
5
WALTON VALLE JAMES LAURENCE   ESP. CALDERON  SPAIN
02 LC 115 J M -69 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
02 LC 115 J M -69 kg
1
PEREZ ARIAS MANUEL   SHOTOKAN  SPAIN
        02 LC 115 J M -69 kg
2
LOCK ADIE   TEAM ENERGIZE  UNITED KINGDOM
        02 LC 115 J M -69 kg
3
PEREZ ALVAREZ MIGUEL A.   ESP. CALDERON  SPAIN
        02 LC 115 J M -69 kg
3
KOSTANTIS THEO   TAN GUN SPORTS E.V.  GERMANY
        02 LC 115 J M -69 kg
5
GREGORY ANDREW   EVOLUTION MARTIAL ARTS  UNITED KINGDOM
        02 LC 115 J M -69 kg
5
MANDLER ETHAN   WAKO FRANCE  FRANCE
        02 LC 115 J M -69 kg
5
LANSCH LUCAS   SHORINKAN SPORTCLUB E. V.  GERMANY
        02 LC 115 J M -69 kg
5
MAGRANER SELFA ADRIAN   CLUB DEPORTIVO YOKO - KAN  SPAIN
        02 LC 115 J M -69 kg
9
CORTES MARTIN EDUARDO   DEP. KICKBOXING SANTA MARTA  SPAIN
02 LC 116 J M -74 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
02 LC 116 J M -74 kg
1
HARRISON RORY   TEAM ENERGIZE  UNITED KINGDOM
        02 LC 116 J M -74 kg
2
HAWKINS SEAN   BMA CLONDALKIN  IRELAND
        02 LC 116 J M -74 kg
3
MARI LLOBET JORDI   WAKO SPAIN  SPAIN
        02 LC 116 J M -74 kg
3
PEREZ ALVAREZ MIGUEL A.   ESP. CALDERON  SPAIN
        02 LC 116 J M -74 kg
5
ALMSTEDT NOEL   FEUERSPORTS E.V.  GERMANY
02 LC 123 J F -55 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
02 LC 123 J F -55 kg
1
PEKRUL THERESA   SPORTCLUB RHEIN NAHE E.V.  GERMANY
        02 LC 123 J F -55 kg
2
SAHIN BILGE   MAF MARTIAL ARTS FACTORY  GERMANY
        02 LC 123 J F -55 kg
3
WADE AMY   KOREAN KICKBOXING SANTRY  IRELAND
        02 LC 123 J F -55 kg
3
ASGHAR EMAAN   TEAM ENERGIZE  UNITED KINGDOM
        02 LC 123 J F -55 kg
5
SCHULTEN MAAIKE   KARATEDO YOKOSO  NETHERLANDS
        02 LC 123 J F -55 kg
5
NEROUTSOPOULOU ELENI   ΜΑΧΗΤΕΣ ΤΗΣ ΚΩ  GREECE
        02 LC 123 J F -55 kg
5
NABIZADEH FARIDEH   JUDO-VEREINIGUNG SIEGERLAND 1963 E. V.  GERMANY
        02 LC 123 J F -55 kg
5
KARAGIANNIS DIMITRA   FEUERSPORTS E.V.  GERMANY
02 LC 124 J F -60 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
02 LC 124 J F -60 kg
1
HOLMES FREYA   TEAM ENERGIZE  UNITED KINGDOM
        02 LC 124 J F -60 kg
2
PIECZINSKI LUCY   SG BRIESELANG E. V.  GERMANY
        02 LC 124 J F -60 kg
3
JACHMANN HANNA   SG BRIESELANG E. V.  GERMANY
        02 LC 124 J F -60 kg
3
GREATRIX EMILY   EVOLUTION MARTIAL ARTS  UNITED KINGDOM
        02 LC 124 J F -60 kg
5
KARATHOMA IOULIA   ΜΑΧΗΤΕΣ ΤΗΣ ΚΩ  GREECE
        02 LC 124 J F -60 kg
5
SETHI ROMA   GENESIS GYM  UNITED KINGDOM
        02 LC 124 J F -60 kg
5
DOMINGUEZ GONZALEZ ANALIA   WAKO SPAIN  SPAIN
02 LC 125 J F -65 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
02 LC 125 J F -65 kg
1
SETHI ROMA   GENESIS GYM  UNITED KINGDOM
        02 LC 125 J F -65 kg
2
GREATRIX EMILY   EVOLUTION MARTIAL ARTS  UNITED KINGDOM
        02 LC 125 J F -65 kg
3
MENTESE AYSENUR   JUDO-VEREINIGUNG SIEGERLAND 1963 E. V.  GERMANY
        02 LC 125 J F -65 kg
3
DOMINGUEZ GONZALEZ ANALIA   WAKO SPAIN  SPAIN
02 LC 126 J F -70 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
02 LC 126 J F -70 kg
1
STRIETZEL JULE   MAF MARTIAL ARTS FACTORY  GERMANY
        02 LC 126 J F -70 kg
2
BLANCO PICAZA IZARO   WAKO SPAIN  SPAIN
02 LC 127 J F +70 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
02 LC 127 J F +70 kg
1
BOEREKCI HANIFE   BLACK EAGLE KAMPFSPORTVEREIN BUTZBACH E.V.  GERMANY
        02 LC 127 J F +70 kg
2
ALMSTEDT ANNIKA   FEUERSPORTS E.V.  GERMANY
02 LC 128 S M -57 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
02 LC 128 S M -57 kg
1
TALHAOUI KABIL YASSINE   GYM TAE TEAM  SPAIN
        02 LC 128 S M -57 kg
2
SEREDA DMYTRO   ASKOE KICKBOX-CENTER GRAZ  AUSTRIA
02 LC 129 S M -63 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
02 LC 129 S M -63 kg
1
BAINS-DOYLE KAMERON   EPIC MARTIAL ARTS  UNITED KINGDOM
        02 LC 129 S M -63 kg
2
VIDAL RODRIGUEZ ANXO   WAKO SPAIN  SPAIN
        02 LC 129 S M -63 kg
3
HIKELE NICOLAS   SG BRIESELANG E. V.  GERMANY
        02 LC 129 S M -63 kg
3
ZAIDOV RUFAT   FEUERSPORTS E.V.  GERMANY
02 LC 130 S M -69 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
02 LC 130 S M -69 kg
1
TRIQUI ANIS   TAN GUN SPORTS E.V.  GERMANY
        02 LC 130 S M -69 kg
2
DONIESIEWICZ SZYMON   BKO  UNITED KINGDOM
        02 LC 130 S M -69 kg
3
DOMINIK CHZHEN   TAN GUN SPORTS E.V.  GERMANY
        02 LC 130 S M -69 kg
3
PUTINA ION   KAMPFSPORTCENTER HAMBURG E.V.  GERMANY
        02 LC 130 S M -69 kg
5
FAHRON ALEXANDER   SHORINKAN SPORTCLUB E. V.  GERMANY
        02 LC 130 S M -69 kg
5
OUDOLNYI VADIM   TAN GUN SPORTS E.V.  GERMANY
        02 LC 130 S M -69 kg
5
PEREZ ARIAS MANUEL   SHOTOKAN  SPAIN
        02 LC 130 S M -69 kg
5
DOYLE HARRISON   EPIC MARTIAL ARTS  UNITED KINGDOM
        02 LC 130 S M -69 kg
9
MEYER ROMAIN   BKO  UNITED KINGDOM
        02 LC 130 S M -69 kg
9
AR-RIYABI ABDUL AZIZ   JUDO-VEREINIGUNG SIEGERLAND 1963 E. V.  GERMANY
02 LC 131 S M -74 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
02 LC 131 S M -74 kg
1
KASSARNIG VALENTIN   ASKOE KICKBOX-CENTER GRAZ  AUSTRIA
        02 LC 131 S M -74 kg
2
RMADAN AHMED   TAN GUN SPORTS E.V.  GERMANY
        02 LC 131 S M -74 kg
3
IGLESIAS RIAL MARTIN   ITF NOIA  SPAIN
        02 LC 131 S M -74 kg
3
HOREMANS DIEGO   WOLFPACK BOXING TEAM  BELGIUM
        02 LC 131 S M -74 kg
5
ASINS GARCIA DAMIAN   CLUB DEPORTIVO YOKO - KAN  SPAIN
        02 LC 131 S M -74 kg
5
LEYLAND REAGAN   NSKA  UNITED KINGDOM
        02 LC 131 S M -74 kg
5
MAIER GERNOT   ASKOE KICKBOX-CENTER GRAZ  AUSTRIA
02 LC 132 S M -79 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
02 LC 132 S M -79 kg
1
KASSARNIG VALENTIN   ASKOE KICKBOX-CENTER GRAZ  AUSTRIA
        02 LC 132 S M -79 kg
2
CHIRIPAL RAJA   GENESIS GYM  UNITED KINGDOM
        02 LC 132 S M -79 kg
3
MAIER GERNOT   ASKOE KICKBOX-CENTER GRAZ  AUSTRIA
        02 LC 132 S M -79 kg
3
VAN DE VEERDONK CHRIS   TAEKWON-DO ACADEMY GRAZIELLA IDILI  NETHERLANDS
        02 LC 132 S M -79 kg
5
GROLL MARC   SPORTVEREIN KÖLN-NIPPES 08 E. V.  GERMANY
        02 LC 132 S M -79 kg
5
WENDT JOSHUA   KAMPFSPORTCENTER HAMBURG E.V.  GERMANY
02 LC 133 S M -84 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
02 LC 133 S M -84 kg
1
HEGARTY DILLON   WAKO SWITZERLAND  SWITZERLAND
        02 LC 133 S M -84 kg
2
SOHLER TOBIAS   JUDO-VEREINIGUNG SIEGERLAND 1963 E. V.  GERMANY
        02 LC 133 S M -84 kg
3
WILSON DAVID   EKA MARTIAL ARTS ACADEMY  UNITED KINGDOM
02 LC 134 S M -89 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
02 LC 134 S M -89 kg
1
SOHLER TOBIAS   JUDO-VEREINIGUNG SIEGERLAND 1963 E. V.  GERMANY
        02 LC 134 S M -89 kg
2
STANKIEWICZ WIKTOR   UPLKS TĘCZA STANISŁAWÓW - TANG SOO DO RONIN TĘCZA STANISŁAWÓW  POLAND
02 LC 135 S M -94 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
02 LC 135 S M -94 kg
1
TESSIER AYMERIK   WAKO FRANCE  FRANCE
        02 LC 135 S M -94 kg
2
ARES AMAYA CRISTIAN   AKT  SPAIN
        02 LC 135 S M -94 kg
3
PREIS HENDRIK   JUDO-VEREINIGUNG SIEGERLAND 1963 E. V.  GERMANY
        02 LC 135 S M -94 kg
3
WILSON DAVID   EKA MARTIAL ARTS ACADEMY  UNITED KINGDOM
02 LC 136 S M +94 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
02 LC 136 S M +94 kg
1
AYUDE PALLAS ARON   ESCUELA AYUDE  SPAIN
        02 LC 136 S M +94 kg
2
FILIPOVIC MARKO   ASKOE KICKBOX-CENTER GRAZ  AUSTRIA
02 LC 137 S F -50 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
02 LC 137 S F -50 kg
1
ATASEVER SUZAN   SHORINKAN SPORTCLUB E. V.  GERMANY
        02 LC 137 S F -50 kg
2
CORTES MARTIN LAURA   DEP. KICKBOXING SANTA MARTA  SPAIN
        02 LC 137 S F -50 kg
3
MURTAGH ELLA   KOREAN KICKBOXING SANTRY  IRELAND
        02 LC 137 S F -50 kg
3
RUNHAAR NINA   KARATEDO YOKOSO  NETHERLANDS
        02 LC 137 S F -50 kg
5
MARTINEZ SANCHEZ SHEILA   ESP. CALDERON  SPAIN
02 LC 138 S F -55 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
02 LC 138 S F -55 kg
1
CHANDLER GRACE   TEAM BRISTOL  UNITED KINGDOM
        02 LC 138 S F -55 kg
2
SCHMIDL MELANIE   SHORINKAN SPORTCLUB E. V.  GERMANY
        02 LC 138 S F -55 kg
3
MURRAY YVONNE   LIGHT REVOLUTION TOPTEN TEAM  ITALY
        02 LC 138 S F -55 kg
3
STACHER SONJA   ASKOE KICKBOX-CENTER GRAZ  AUSTRIA
        02 LC 138 S F -55 kg
5
CORTES MARTIN LAURA   DEP. KICKBOXING SANTA MARTA  SPAIN
        02 LC 138 S F -55 kg
5
ASGHAR EMAAN   TEAM ENERGIZE  UNITED KINGDOM
        02 LC 138 S F -55 kg
5
MARTINEZ SANCHEZ SHEILA   ESP. CALDERON  SPAIN
        02 LC 138 S F -55 kg
5
FUX SARINA   WAKO SWITZERLAND  SWITZERLAND
        02 LC 138 S F -55 kg
9
MAIER LARA   ASKOE KICKBOX-CENTER GRAZ  AUSTRIA
        02 LC 138 S F -55 kg
9
JAKOB JENNA MARIE   SF HAMBORN E. V.  GERMANY
02 LC 139 S F -60 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
02 LC 139 S F -60 kg
1
WINKEN JESSICA   SF HAMBORN E. V.  GERMANY
        02 LC 139 S F -60 kg
2
UHLHAAS KIM   SHORINKAN SPORTCLUB E. V.  GERMANY
        02 LC 139 S F -60 kg
3
DELROCK SAM   KASSEM GYM  NETHERLANDS
        02 LC 139 S F -60 kg
3
PFUND JENNIFER   KAMPFSPORTCENTER KRUCKENHAUSER  AUSTRIA
        02 LC 139 S F -60 kg
5
MAIER LARA   ASKOE KICKBOX-CENTER GRAZ  AUSTRIA
        02 LC 139 S F -60 kg
5
DOYLE ELLIE   EPIC MARTIAL ARTS  UNITED KINGDOM
        02 LC 139 S F -60 kg
5
TUNEZ LEMA PATRICIA   CLUB DEPORTIVO DAFIT  SPAIN
        02 LC 139 S F -60 kg
5
BELIVANIS FOTINI   TAN GUN SPORTS E.V.  GERMANY
        02 LC 139 S F -60 kg
9
PAUKOVICS KARIN   TAE-KIBO KAMPFSPORT VEREIN  AUSTRIA
02 LC 140 S F -65 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
02 LC 140 S F -65 kg
1
BAXTER NESTA   EVOLUTION MARTIAL ARTS  UNITED KINGDOM
        02 LC 140 S F -65 kg
2
DOYLE ELLIE   EPIC MARTIAL ARTS  UNITED KINGDOM
        02 LC 140 S F -65 kg
3
PIA LABRIE   TAN GUN SPORTS E.V.  GERMANY
        02 LC 140 S F -65 kg
3
SAHIN SEHER   MAF MARTIAL ARTS FACTORY  GERMANY
        02 LC 140 S F -65 kg
5
WITTHOFT ALLEGRA   KAMPFSPORTCENTER HAMBURG E.V.  GERMANY
        02 LC 140 S F -65 kg
5
SCHWARZ VALERIA   JUDO-VEREINIGUNG SIEGERLAND 1963 E. V.  GERMANY
        02 LC 140 S F -65 kg
5
PFUND JENNIFER   KAMPFSPORTCENTER KRUCKENHAUSER  AUSTRIA
        02 LC 140 S F -65 kg
5
STOFFLE DANIELA   TAE-KIBO KAMPFSPORT VEREIN  AUSTRIA
        02 LC 140 S F -65 kg
9
DUDHANE DEEPIKA   WAKO NETHERLANDS  NETHERLANDS
02 LC 141 S F -70 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
02 LC 141 S F -70 kg
1
BLANCO PICAZA IZARO   WAKO SPAIN  SPAIN
        02 LC 141 S F -70 kg
2
YSEWYN ANNA   SHORINKAN SPORTCLUB E. V.  GERMANY
        02 LC 141 S F -70 kg
3
KADI CHAYMAE   CONTACT KARATE BEVEREN  BELGIUM
        02 LC 141 S F -70 kg
3
SELMER VICTORIA AMALIE   ASKER OG BÆRUM KICKBOXINGKLUBB  NORWAY
02 LC 142 S F +70 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
02 LC 142 S F +70 kg
1
MEPPELDER NINA   TAEKWONDO MIDDELBURG  NETHERLANDS
        02 LC 142 S F +70 kg
2
GONZALEZ CALA   SPORT CENTER TAPILATU  NETHERLANDS
        02 LC 142 S F +70 kg
3
ASHTON FRANKIE   TEAM ENERGIZE  UNITED KINGDOM
03 KL 152 OC M -37 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
03 KL 152 OC M -37 kg
1
GARCIA GALVEZ JORDI   WAKO SPAIN  SPAIN
        03 KL 152 OC M -37 kg
2
CROWE JAMES   KKC  IRELAND
        03 KL 152 OC M -37 kg
3
FARRELL GABRIEL   EPIC MARTIAL ARTS  UNITED KINGDOM
03 KL 153 OC M -42 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
03 KL 153 OC M -42 kg
1
GARCIA GALVEZ JORDI   WAKO SPAIN  SPAIN
        03 KL 153 OC M -42 kg
2
PATRIS NIKOLAOS MICHAIL   ΜΑΧΗΤΕΣ ΤΗΣ ΚΩ  GREECE
        03 KL 153 OC M -42 kg
3
OBRIEN HARLYN   KKC  IRELAND
        03 KL 153 OC M -42 kg
3
GAYNOR ROSS   KOREAN KICKBOXING SANTRY  IRELAND
        03 KL 153 OC M -42 kg
5
RYAN JOSH   KKC  IRELAND
03 KL 156 OC M -57 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
03 KL 156 OC M -57 kg
1
ASGHAR HAMZA   TEAM ENERGIZE  UNITED KINGDOM
        03 KL 156 OC M -57 kg
2
WADE RYAN   KOREAN KICKBOXING SANTRY  IRELAND
03 KL 157 OC M -63 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
03 KL 157 OC M -63 kg
1
ASGHAR HAMZA   TEAM ENERGIZE  UNITED KINGDOM
03 KL 159 OC M +69 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
03 KL 159 OC M +69 kg
1
TUCKERMAN WILL   GENESIS GYM  UNITED KINGDOM
        03 KL 159 OC M +69 kg
2
VAN ALTEREN NORDIN   TEAM SOLO  NETHERLANDS
03 KL 162 OC F -42 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
03 KL 162 OC F -42 kg
1
VISAN EMILIA JOANA   KICKBOXING BORRIANA  SPAIN
        03 KL 162 OC F -42 kg
2
VAN DE JAGT JENTL   TEAM SOLO  NETHERLANDS
03 KL 163 OC F -46 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
03 KL 163 OC F -46 kg
1
GARCIA GALVEZ NURIA   WAKO SPAIN  SPAIN
        03 KL 163 OC F -46 kg
2
SALHI YASMINE   TEAM SOLO  NETHERLANDS
03 KL 164 OC F -50 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
03 KL 164 OC F -50 kg
1
DOYLE TEIA   EPIC MARTIAL ARTS  UNITED KINGDOM
        03 KL 164 OC F -50 kg
2
GARCIA GALVEZ NURIA   WAKO SPAIN  SPAIN
        03 KL 164 OC F -50 kg
3
SALHI YASMINE   TEAM SOLO  NETHERLANDS
03 KL 168 OC F +65 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
03 KL 168 OC F +65 kg
1
HARVEY SUMMER   TEAM SAS  UNITED KINGDOM
        03 KL 168 OC F +65 kg
2
ACOSTA HERREROS AURORA   KICKBOXING BORRIANA  SPAIN
03 KL 169 J M -57 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
03 KL 169 J M -57 kg
1
DONIESIEWICZ OLIVER   BKO  UNITED KINGDOM
        03 KL 169 J M -57 kg
2
FARLEY DANNY   GENESIS GYM  UNITED KINGDOM
        03 KL 169 J M -57 kg
3
LAMARI ZACH   KKC  IRELAND
        03 KL 169 J M -57 kg
3
RYAN JAKE   KKC  IRELAND
        03 KL 169 J M -57 kg
5
DERWIN CAYDEN   BMA CLONDALKIN  IRELAND
03 KL 170 J M -63 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
03 KL 170 J M -63 kg
1
JORGENSEN ZANDER   STORM KAMPSPORTKLUBB  NORWAY
        03 KL 170 J M -63 kg
2
WALTON VALLE JAMES LAURENCE   ESP. CALDERON  SPAIN
        03 KL 170 J M -63 kg
3
GREGORY NIALL   HYBRID MARTIAL ARTS  IRELAND
        03 KL 170 J M -63 kg
3
CIFTCI DENIZ   ELITE FIGHT CLUB HEILBRONN  GERMANY
        03 KL 170 J M -63 kg
5
BERRAMDAN NOUAFAL   KASSEM GYM  NETHERLANDS
03 KL 171 J M -69 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
03 KL 171 J M -69 kg
1
PEREZ ALVAREZ MIGUEL A.   ESP. CALDERON  SPAIN
        03 KL 171 J M -69 kg
2
PEREZ ARIAS MANUEL   SHOTOKAN  SPAIN
        03 KL 171 J M -69 kg
3
MAGRANER SELFA ADRIAN   CLUB DEPORTIVO YOKO - KAN  SPAIN
        03 KL 171 J M -69 kg
3
CORTES MARTIN EDUARDO   DEP. KICKBOXING SANTA MARTA  SPAIN
03 KL 172 J M -74 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
03 KL 172 J M -74 kg
1
HARRISON RORY   TEAM ENERGIZE  UNITED KINGDOM
        03 KL 172 J M -74 kg
2
PEREZ ALVAREZ MIGUEL A.   ESP. CALDERON  SPAIN
        03 KL 172 J M -74 kg
3
ALMSTEDT NOEL   FEUERSPORTS E.V.  GERMANY
        03 KL 172 J M -74 kg
3
HAWKINS SEAN   BMA CLONDALKIN  IRELAND
03 KL 179 J F -55 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
03 KL 179 J F -55 kg
1
WADE AMY   KOREAN KICKBOXING SANTRY  IRELAND
        03 KL 179 J F -55 kg
2
ASGHAR EMAAN   TEAM ENERGIZE  UNITED KINGDOM
        03 KL 179 J F -55 kg
3
NEROUTSOPOULOU ELENI   ΜΑΧΗΤΕΣ ΤΗΣ ΚΩ  GREECE
        03 KL 179 J F -55 kg
3
ZIJLSTRA CHAYENNE   TEAM SOLO  NETHERLANDS
        03 KL 179 J F -55 kg
5
KARAGIANNIS DIMITRA   FEUERSPORTS E.V.  GERMANY
03 KL 180 J F -60 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
03 KL 180 J F -60 kg
1
JAWAHIR BARHANE   WAKO MOROCCO  MOROCCO
        03 KL 180 J F -60 kg
2
GREATRIX EMILY   EVOLUTION MARTIAL ARTS  UNITED KINGDOM
        03 KL 180 J F -60 kg
3
SETHI ROMA   GENESIS GYM  UNITED KINGDOM
        03 KL 180 J F -60 kg
3
KARATHOMA IOULIA   ΜΑΧΗΤΕΣ ΤΗΣ ΚΩ  GREECE
        03 KL 180 J F -60 kg
5
DOMINGUEZ GONZALEZ ANALIA   WAKO SPAIN  SPAIN
        03 KL 180 J F -60 kg
5
ALLAI SHEREEN   KASSEM GYM  NETHERLANDS
03 KL 181 J F -65 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
03 KL 181 J F -65 kg
1
DOMINGUEZ GONZALEZ ANALIA   WAKO SPAIN  SPAIN
        03 KL 181 J F -65 kg
2
GREATRIX EMILY   EVOLUTION MARTIAL ARTS  UNITED KINGDOM
03 KL 184 S M -57 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
03 KL 184 S M -57 kg
1
TALHAOUI KABIL YASSINE   GYM TAE TEAM  SPAIN
        03 KL 184 S M -57 kg
2
MARTINS DE OLIVEIRA JOSE AUGUSTO   WAKO SPAIN  SPAIN
        03 KL 184 S M -57 kg
3
FARLEY DANNY   GENESIS GYM  UNITED KINGDOM
03 KL 185 S M -63 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
03 KL 185 S M -63 kg
1
BAINS-DOYLE KAMERON   EPIC MARTIAL ARTS  UNITED KINGDOM
        03 KL 185 S M -63 kg
2
VIDAL RODRIGUEZ ANXO   WAKO SPAIN  SPAIN
        03 KL 185 S M -63 kg
3
ZAIDOV RUFAT   FEUERSPORTS E.V.  GERMANY
03 KL 186 S M -69 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
03 KL 186 S M -69 kg
1
DONIESIEWICZ SZYMON   BKO  UNITED KINGDOM
        03 KL 186 S M -69 kg
2
MARCHESE GIO   EPIC MARTIAL ARTS  UNITED KINGDOM
        03 KL 186 S M -69 kg
3
ALLAI MO ADIL   KASSEM GYM  NETHERLANDS
        03 KL 186 S M -69 kg
3
DOYLE HARRISON   EPIC MARTIAL ARTS  UNITED KINGDOM
        03 KL 186 S M -69 kg
5
PEREZ ARIAS MANUEL   SHOTOKAN  SPAIN
03 KL 187 S M -74 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
03 KL 187 S M -74 kg
1
IGLESIAS RIAL MARTIN   ITF NOIA  SPAIN
        03 KL 187 S M -74 kg
2
MARCHESE GIO   EPIC MARTIAL ARTS  UNITED KINGDOM
        03 KL 187 S M -74 kg
3
ASINS GARCIA DAMIAN   CLUB DEPORTIVO YOKO - KAN  SPAIN
        03 KL 187 S M -74 kg
3
HOREMANS DIEGO   WOLFPACK BOXING TEAM  BELGIUM
        03 KL 187 S M -74 kg
5
AYUDE PALLAS NAHUM   ESCUELA AYUDE  SPAIN
03 KL 188 S M -79 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
03 KL 188 S M -79 kg
1
RICARDO HUERTA CANTERO JOSE   CLUB DEPORTIVO EL TEMPLO  SPAIN
        03 KL 188 S M -79 kg
2
CHIRIPAL RAJA   GENESIS GYM  UNITED KINGDOM
        03 KL 188 S M -79 kg
3
SADE JONATHAN   SPORT VERENIGING HELMSPORT  NETHERLANDS
03 KL 189 S M -84 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
03 KL 189 S M -84 kg
1
HEGARTY DILLON   WAKO SWITZERLAND  SWITZERLAND
        03 KL 189 S M -84 kg
2
KOFFI ILLUECA KEVIN   DEP. ZANSHIN UTIEL  SPAIN
        03 KL 189 S M -84 kg
3
RICARDO HUERTA CANTERO JOSE   CLUB DEPORTIVO EL TEMPLO  SPAIN
        03 KL 189 S M -84 kg
3
SADDIK TALLAL HAMZA   ESP. CALDERON  SPAIN
03 KL 190 S M -89 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
03 KL 190 S M -89 kg
1
KOFFI ILLUECA KEVIN   DEP. ZANSHIN UTIEL  SPAIN
        03 KL 190 S M -89 kg
2
ALZEIBAQ MOHAMMED   PSV ROSTOCK  GERMANY
        03 KL 190 S M -89 kg
3
MULDER YORAN   SPORT VERENIGING HELMSPORT  NETHERLANDS
03 KL 191 S M -94 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
03 KL 191 S M -94 kg
1
KOFFI ILLUECA KEVIN   DEP. ZANSHIN UTIEL  SPAIN
        03 KL 191 S M -94 kg
2
TESSIER AYMERIK   WAKO FRANCE  FRANCE
        03 KL 191 S M -94 kg
3
ARES AMAYA CRISTIAN   AKT  SPAIN
03 KL 192 S M +94 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
03 KL 192 S M +94 kg
1
AYUDE PALLAS ARON   ESCUELA AYUDE  SPAIN
        03 KL 192 S M +94 kg
2
TIX STEPHAN   MAT-GEISELTAL E.V.  GERMANY
03 KL 193 S F -50 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
03 KL 193 S F -50 kg
1
MARTINEZ SANCHEZ SHEILA   ESP. CALDERON  SPAIN
        03 KL 193 S F -50 kg
2
CORTES MARTIN LAURA   DEP. KICKBOXING SANTA MARTA  SPAIN
        03 KL 193 S F -50 kg
3
MURTAGH ELLA   KOREAN KICKBOXING SANTRY  IRELAND
03 KL 194 S F -55 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
03 KL 194 S F -55 kg
1
FUX SARINA   WAKO SWITZERLAND  SWITZERLAND
        03 KL 194 S F -55 kg
2
MARTINEZ SANCHEZ SHEILA   ESP. CALDERON  SPAIN
        03 KL 194 S F -55 kg
3
KARAGIANNIS DIMITRA   FEUERSPORTS E.V.  GERMANY
03 KL 195 S F -60 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
03 KL 195 S F -60 kg
1
DELROCK SAM   KASSEM GYM  NETHERLANDS
        03 KL 195 S F -60 kg
2
TUNEZ LEMA PATRICIA   CLUB DEPORTIVO DAFIT  SPAIN
        03 KL 195 S F -60 kg
3
PAUKOVICS KARIN   TAE-KIBO KAMPFSPORT VEREIN  AUSTRIA
        03 KL 195 S F -60 kg
3
FUX SARINA   WAKO SWITZERLAND  SWITZERLAND
        03 KL 195 S F -60 kg
5
BELIVANIS FOTINI   TAN GUN SPORTS E.V.  GERMANY
03 KL 196 S F -65 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
03 KL 196 S F -65 kg
1
BAXTER NESTA   EVOLUTION MARTIAL ARTS  UNITED KINGDOM
        03 KL 196 S F -65 kg
2
LINDEMANN PIA   FEUERSPORTS E.V.  GERMANY
        03 KL 196 S F -65 kg
3
PIA LABRIE   TAN GUN SPORTS E.V.  GERMANY
        03 KL 196 S F -65 kg
3
SAHIN SEHER   MAF MARTIAL ARTS FACTORY  GERMANY
03 KL 197 S F -70 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
03 KL 197 S F -70 kg
1
BLANCO PICAZA IZARO   WAKO SPAIN  SPAIN
        03 KL 197 S F -70 kg
2
LINDEMANN PIA   FEUERSPORTS E.V.  GERMANY
04 CF 237 CH M HS
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
04 CF 237 CH M HS
1
HALSTEAD OLIVER   UNITE MARTIAL ARTS  UNITED KINGDOM
        04 CF 237 CH M HS
2
WRIGHT LUCAS   UNITE MARTIAL ARTS  UNITED KINGDOM
        04 CF 237 CH M HS
3
COOK ZACHARIAH   UNITE MARTIAL ARTS  UNITED KINGDOM
04 CF 238 CH M HSW
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
04 CF 238 CH M HSW
1
COOK ZACHARIAH   UNITE MARTIAL ARTS  UNITED KINGDOM
04 CF 240 CH F HS
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
04 CF 240 CH F HS
1
SMITH EVELYN   UNITE MARTIAL ARTS  UNITED KINGDOM
        04 CF 240 CH F HS
2
LUCAS-LEVITT FLORENCE   EKA MARTIAL ARTS ACADEMY  UNITED KINGDOM
        04 CF 240 CH F HS
3
HOBBS DARCIE   EKA MARTIAL ARTS ACADEMY  UNITED KINGDOM
        04 CF 240 CH F HS
4
MAAS ADELINE   EKA MARTIAL ARTS ACADEMY  UNITED KINGDOM
04 CF 241 CH F HSW
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
04 CF 241 CH F HSW
1
SMITH EVELYN   UNITE MARTIAL ARTS  UNITED KINGDOM
        04 CF 241 CH F HSW
2
LUCAS-LEVITT FLORENCE   EKA MARTIAL ARTS ACADEMY  UNITED KINGDOM
04 CF 243 YC M HS
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
04 CF 243 YC M HS
1
SMITH CALEB   UNITE MARTIAL ARTS  UNITED KINGDOM
        04 CF 243 YC M HS
2
RUSSELL KYRAN   EKA MARTIAL ARTS ACADEMY  UNITED KINGDOM
        04 CF 243 YC M HS
3
FORD OLLY   EKA MARTIAL ARTS ACADEMY  UNITED KINGDOM
        04 CF 243 YC M HS
4
DALBY CHARLIE   EKA MARTIAL ARTS ACADEMY  UNITED KINGDOM
        04 CF 243 YC M HS
5
DORNER EDEKON   KI MUVESZETEK EGYESULETE  HUNGARY
        04 CF 243 YC M HS
6
GAZDAG LORINC   KI MUVESZETEK EGYESULETE  HUNGARY
04 CF 244 YC M HSW
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
04 CF 244 YC M HSW
1
MAROTI OLIVER   KI MUVESZETEK EGYESULETE  HUNGARY
        04 CF 244 YC M HSW
2
SMITH CALEB   UNITE MARTIAL ARTS  UNITED KINGDOM
        04 CF 244 YC M HSW
3
GAZDAG LORINC   KI MUVESZETEK EGYESULETE  HUNGARY
        04 CF 244 YC M HSW
4
DORNER EDEKON   KI MUVESZETEK EGYESULETE  HUNGARY
04 CF 246 YC F HS
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
04 CF 246 YC F HS
1
FLOWER HEIDI   UNITE MARTIAL ARTS  UNITED KINGDOM
        04 CF 246 YC F HS
2
PEARCE EMILY   EKA MARTIAL ARTS ACADEMY  UNITED KINGDOM
        04 CF 246 YC F HS
3
NOLAN ERIN   EKA MARTIAL ARTS ACADEMY  UNITED KINGDOM
        04 CF 246 YC F HS
4
KAKAS NORA   KI MUVESZETEK EGYESULETE  HUNGARY
        04 CF 246 YC F HS
5
MOOG MALINI   SCKA TEAM EUROPE  NETHERLANDS
04 CF 247 YC F HSW
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
04 CF 247 YC F HSW
1
FLOWER HEIDI   UNITE MARTIAL ARTS  UNITED KINGDOM
        04 CF 247 YC F HSW
2
HUNYADI LOTTI   KI MUVESZETEK EGYESULETE  HUNGARY
04 CF 249 OC M HS
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
04 CF 249 OC M HS
1
WEBSTER OLIVER   UNITE MARTIAL ARTS  UNITED KINGDOM
        04 CF 249 OC M HS
2
ADAMSON-MCMINN JACK   AREA 51 MARTIAL ARTS & TRICKING ACADEMY  UNITED KINGDOM
        04 CF 249 OC M HS
3
STANBRA DYLAN   UNITE MARTIAL ARTS  UNITED KINGDOM
        04 CF 249 OC M HS
4
PINTER NIMROD   KI MUVESZETEK EGYESULETE  HUNGARY
04 CF 250 OC M HSW
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
04 CF 250 OC M HSW
1
STANBRA DYLAN   UNITE MARTIAL ARTS  UNITED KINGDOM
        04 CF 250 OC M HSW
2
ADAMSON-MCMINN JACK   AREA 51 MARTIAL ARTS & TRICKING ACADEMY  UNITED KINGDOM
        04 CF 250 OC M HSW
3
WEBSTER OLIVER   UNITE MARTIAL ARTS  UNITED KINGDOM
        04 CF 250 OC M HSW
4
HEGEDUS MATYAS   HALKER-KIRALYTEAM  HUNGARY
        04 CF 250 OC M HSW
5
PINTER NIMROD   KI MUVESZETEK EGYESULETE  HUNGARY
04 CF 252 OC F HS
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
04 CF 252 OC F HS
1
FLOWER HONEY   UNITE MARTIAL ARTS  UNITED KINGDOM
        04 CF 252 OC F HS
2
WITTIG ZOE   BLACK EAGLE KAMPFSPORTVEREIN BUTZBACH E.V.  GERMANY
        04 CF 252 OC F HS
3
CHEN OLIVIA   UTX ACADEMY  UNITED KINGDOM
        04 CF 252 OC F HS
4
BUSBY CHARLOTTE   EKA MARTIAL ARTS ACADEMY  UNITED KINGDOM
        04 CF 252 OC F HS
5
BAK AGNES PANNA   HEGYESI KICK-BOX SPORT EGYESULET  HUNGARY
04 CF 253 OC F HSW
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
04 CF 253 OC F HSW
1
BUSBY CHARLOTTE   EKA MARTIAL ARTS ACADEMY  UNITED KINGDOM
        04 CF 253 OC F HSW
2
TAR KRISZTA   BLACK&GOLD ANGELS S.E.  HUNGARY
        04 CF 253 OC F HSW
3
PINTER TAMARA   KI MUVESZETEK EGYESULETE  HUNGARY
        04 CF 253 OC F HSW
4
FLOWER HONEY   UNITE MARTIAL ARTS  UNITED KINGDOM
04 CF 255 J M HS
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
04 CF 255 J M HS
1
ANSON LOUIE   UNITE MARTIAL ARTS  UNITED KINGDOM
        04 CF 255 J M HS
2
LOWE JAMES   AREA 51 MARTIAL ARTS & TRICKING ACADEMY  UNITED KINGDOM
        04 CF 255 J M HS
3
CARROLL JAKE   SWIFT KICK MARTIAL ARTS ACADEMY  IRELAND
04 CF 256 J M HSW
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
04 CF 256 J M HSW
1
CARROLL JAKE   SWIFT KICK MARTIAL ARTS ACADEMY  IRELAND
04 CF 258 J F HS
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
04 CF 258 J F HS
1
POWELL LILA   EKA MARTIAL ARTS ACADEMY  UNITED KINGDOM
        04 CF 258 J F HS
2
HARVEY NEVE   UTX ACADEMY  UNITED KINGDOM
        04 CF 258 J F HS
3
MCLOUGHLIN HEIDI   SWIFT KICK MARTIAL ARTS ACADEMY  IRELAND
        04 CF 258 J F HS
4
DORNER ANGELIKA REKA   KI MUVESZETEK EGYESULETE  HUNGARY
        04 CF 258 J F HS
5
GEERINCK JESSICA   CONTACT KARATE BEVEREN  BELGIUM
04 CF 259 J F HSW
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
04 CF 259 J F HSW
1
SCHULTEN MAAIKE   KARATEDO YOKOSO  NETHERLANDS
        04 CF 259 J F HSW
2
POWELL LILA   EKA MARTIAL ARTS ACADEMY  UNITED KINGDOM
        04 CF 259 J F HSW
3
DORNER ANGELIKA REKA   KI MUVESZETEK EGYESULETE  HUNGARY
        04 CF 259 J F HSW
4
MCLOUGHLIN HEIDI   SWIFT KICK MARTIAL ARTS ACADEMY  IRELAND
04 CF 261 S M HS
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
04 CF 261 S M HS
1
ANSON LOUIE   UNITE MARTIAL ARTS  UNITED KINGDOM
        04 CF 261 S M HS
2
VAN LOON XANDER   ACE MARTIAL ARTS  NETHERLANDS
        04 CF 261 S M HS
3
TWEEN STUART   EKA MARTIAL ARTS ACADEMY  UNITED KINGDOM
04 CF 262 S M HSW
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
04 CF 262 S M HSW
1
VAN LOON XANDER   ACE MARTIAL ARTS  NETHERLANDS
        04 CF 262 S M HSW
2
VAN DEN BERG JORIS   SPORTSCHOOL VAN DEN BERG  NETHERLANDS
        04 CF 262 S M HSW
3
VERSTRAATEN JELLE   KARATEDO YOKOSO  NETHERLANDS
        04 CF 262 S M HSW
4
SCHERSING ANDRAS   KI MUVESZETEK EGYESULETE  HUNGARY
04 CF 264 S F HS
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
04 CF 264 S F HS
1
POWELL LILA   EKA MARTIAL ARTS ACADEMY  UNITED KINGDOM
        04 CF 264 S F HS
2
RUETTINGER CORA   BLACK EAGLE KAMPFSPORTVEREIN BUTZBACH E.V.  GERMANY
        04 CF 264 S F HS
3
ALLAN ISOBEL   EKA MARTIAL ARTS ACADEMY  UNITED KINGDOM
        04 CF 264 S F HS
4
FEDOR NOEMI   KI MUVESZETEK EGYESULETE  HUNGARY
04 CF 265 S F HSW
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
04 CF 265 S F HSW
1
PASTORELLI SARA   A.S.D. NEW SAGITTARIO TEAM ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA  ITALY
        04 CF 265 S F HSW
2
SCHULTEN MAAIKE   KARATEDO YOKOSO  NETHERLANDS
04 MF 207 CH M HS
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
04 MF 207 CH M HS
1
HEWITT RUDI   UTX ACADEMY  UNITED KINGDOM
        04 MF 207 CH M HS
2
WRIGHT LUCAS   UNITE MARTIAL ARTS  UNITED KINGDOM
        04 MF 207 CH M HS
3
HALSTEAD OLIVER   UNITE MARTIAL ARTS  UNITED KINGDOM
        04 MF 207 CH M HS
4
COOK ZACHARIAH   UNITE MARTIAL ARTS  UNITED KINGDOM
04 MF 208 CH M HSW
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
04 MF 208 CH M HSW
1
HEWITT RUDI   UTX ACADEMY  UNITED KINGDOM
        04 MF 208 CH M HSW
2
WRIGHT LUCAS   UNITE MARTIAL ARTS  UNITED KINGDOM
        04 MF 208 CH M HSW
3
HALSTEAD OLIVER   UNITE MARTIAL ARTS  UNITED KINGDOM
        04 MF 208 CH M HSW
4
COOK ZACHARIAH   UNITE MARTIAL ARTS  UNITED KINGDOM
04 MF 210 CH F HS
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
04 MF 210 CH F HS
1
SMITH EVELYN   UNITE MARTIAL ARTS  UNITED KINGDOM
        04 MF 210 CH F HS
2
IZEKOR ALISHA   ORELLANA DOJO KAI  BELGIUM
04 MF 211 CH F HSW
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
04 MF 211 CH F HSW
1
SMITH EVELYN   UNITE MARTIAL ARTS  UNITED KINGDOM
04 MF 213 YC M HS
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
04 MF 213 YC M HS
1
MAROTI OLIVER   KI MUVESZETEK EGYESULETE  HUNGARY
        04 MF 213 YC M HS
2
IGIEHON MAXWELL   ORELLANA DOJO KAI  BELGIUM
04 MF 214 YC M HSW
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
04 MF 214 YC M HSW
1
SMITH CALEB   UNITE MARTIAL ARTS  UNITED KINGDOM
        04 MF 214 YC M HSW
2
DORNER EDEKON   KI MUVESZETEK EGYESULETE  HUNGARY
        04 MF 214 YC M HSW
3
GAZDAG LORINC   KI MUVESZETEK EGYESULETE  HUNGARY
        04 MF 214 YC M HSW
4
MAROTI OLIVER   KI MUVESZETEK EGYESULETE  HUNGARY
04 MF 216 YC F HS
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
04 MF 216 YC F HS
1
CELINSKA-JAKUBOWICZ GABRIELA   STOWARZYSZENIE SPORTOWE KAWASHI SIEDLCE  POLAND
        04 MF 216 YC F HS
2
FLOWER HEIDI   UNITE MARTIAL ARTS  UNITED KINGDOM
        04 MF 216 YC F HS
3
KIERGIELEWICZ ZOFIA   STOWARZYSZENIE SPORTOWE KAWASHI SIEDLCE  POLAND
        04 MF 216 YC F HS
4
MOOG MALINI   SCKA TEAM EUROPE  NETHERLANDS
        04 MF 216 YC F HS
5
STOKER RUBY   AREA 51 MARTIAL ARTS & TRICKING ACADEMY  UNITED KINGDOM
        04 MF 216 YC F HS
6
KAKAS NORA   KI MUVESZETEK EGYESULETE  HUNGARY
        04 MF 216 YC F HS
7
ELATTAR NOUR   BLACK EAGLE KAMPFSPORTVEREIN BUTZBACH E.V.  GERMANY
04 MF 217 YC F HSW
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
04 MF 217 YC F HSW
1
KIERGIELEWICZ ZOFIA   STOWARZYSZENIE SPORTOWE KAWASHI SIEDLCE  POLAND
        04 MF 217 YC F HSW
2
STOKER RUBY   AREA 51 MARTIAL ARTS & TRICKING ACADEMY  UNITED KINGDOM
        04 MF 217 YC F HSW
3
CELINSKA-JAKUBOWICZ GABRIELA   STOWARZYSZENIE SPORTOWE KAWASHI SIEDLCE  POLAND
        04 MF 217 YC F HSW
4
FLOWER HEIDI   UNITE MARTIAL ARTS  UNITED KINGDOM
        04 MF 217 YC F HSW
5
KAKAS NORA   KI MUVESZETEK EGYESULETE  HUNGARY
        04 MF 217 YC F HSW
5
HUNYADI LOTTI   KI MUVESZETEK EGYESULETE  HUNGARY
        04 MF 217 YC F HSW
7
NOERKHAN ROMAISSA   KARATEDO ALMERE  NETHERLANDS
04 MF 219 OC M HS
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
04 MF 219 OC M HS
1
WEBSTER OLIVER   UNITE MARTIAL ARTS  UNITED KINGDOM
        04 MF 219 OC M HS
2
STANBRA DYLAN   UNITE MARTIAL ARTS  UNITED KINGDOM
        04 MF 219 OC M HS
3
ADAMSON-MCMINN JACK   AREA 51 MARTIAL ARTS & TRICKING ACADEMY  UNITED KINGDOM
        04 MF 219 OC M HS
4
LOWE NATHANIEL   AREA 51 MARTIAL ARTS & TRICKING ACADEMY  UNITED KINGDOM
        04 MF 219 OC M HS
5
CLAY REGAN   AREA 51 MARTIAL ARTS & TRICKING ACADEMY  UNITED KINGDOM
        04 MF 219 OC M HS
6
GILLIVER OSCAR   AREA 51 MARTIAL ARTS & TRICKING ACADEMY  UNITED KINGDOM
        04 MF 219 OC M HS
7
BONFANTE YARI   WIP ACADEMY ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA  ITALY
        04 MF 219 OC M HS
7
KAKAS HUNOR   KI MUVESZETEK EGYESULETE  HUNGARY
04 MF 220 OC M HSW
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
04 MF 220 OC M HSW
1
ADAMSON-MCMINN JACK   AREA 51 MARTIAL ARTS & TRICKING ACADEMY  UNITED KINGDOM
        04 MF 220 OC M HSW
2
LOWE NATHANIEL   AREA 51 MARTIAL ARTS & TRICKING ACADEMY  UNITED KINGDOM
        04 MF 220 OC M HSW
3
CLAY REGAN   AREA 51 MARTIAL ARTS & TRICKING ACADEMY  UNITED KINGDOM
        04 MF 220 OC M HSW
4
GILLIVER OSCAR   AREA 51 MARTIAL ARTS & TRICKING ACADEMY  UNITED KINGDOM
        04 MF 220 OC M HSW
5
NOERKHAN RAYAN   KARATEDO ALMERE  NETHERLANDS
        04 MF 220 OC M HSW
6
WEBSTER OLIVER   UNITE MARTIAL ARTS  UNITED KINGDOM
        04 MF 220 OC M HSW
7
HEGEDUS MATYAS   HALKER-KIRALYTEAM  HUNGARY
        04 MF 220 OC M HSW
8
KAKAS HUNOR   KI MUVESZETEK EGYESULETE  HUNGARY
        04 MF 220 OC M HSW
9
STANBRA DYLAN   UNITE MARTIAL ARTS  UNITED KINGDOM
04 MF 222 OC F HS
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
04 MF 222 OC F HS
1
CHEN OLIVIA   UTX ACADEMY  UNITED KINGDOM
        04 MF 222 OC F HS
2
FLOWER HONEY   UNITE MARTIAL ARTS  UNITED KINGDOM
        04 MF 222 OC F HS
3
LUKAS CHIANA   AREA 51 MARTIAL ARTS & TRICKING ACADEMY  UNITED KINGDOM
        04 MF 222 OC F HS
4
SAWICKA ZUZANNA   STOWARZYSZENIE SPORTOWE KAWASHI SIEDLCE  POLAND
        04 MF 222 OC F HS
5
BAK AGNES PANNA   HEGYESI KICK-BOX SPORT EGYESULET  HUNGARY
        04 MF 222 OC F HS
6
BIARDZKA URSZULA   STOWARZYSZENIE SPORTOWE KAWASHI SIEDLCE  POLAND
        04 MF 222 OC F HS
7
BAGATIN RITA   WIP ACADEMY ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA  ITALY
04 MF 223 OC F HSW
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
04 MF 223 OC F HSW
1
CHEN OLIVIA   UTX ACADEMY  UNITED KINGDOM
        04 MF 223 OC F HSW
2
LUKAS CHIANA   AREA 51 MARTIAL ARTS & TRICKING ACADEMY  UNITED KINGDOM
        04 MF 223 OC F HSW
3
BIARDZKA URSZULA   STOWARZYSZENIE SPORTOWE KAWASHI SIEDLCE  POLAND
        04 MF 223 OC F HSW
4
FLOWER HONEY   UNITE MARTIAL ARTS  UNITED KINGDOM
        04 MF 223 OC F HSW
5
TAR KRISZTA   BLACK&GOLD ANGELS S.E.  HUNGARY
        04 MF 223 OC F HSW
6
PINTER TAMARA   KI MUVESZETEK EGYESULETE  HUNGARY
        04 MF 223 OC F HSW
7
SAWICKA ZUZANNA   STOWARZYSZENIE SPORTOWE KAWASHI SIEDLCE  POLAND
04 MF 225 J M HS
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
04 MF 225 J M HS
1
WEBSTER OLIVER   UNITE MARTIAL ARTS  UNITED KINGDOM
        04 MF 225 J M HS
2
LOWE JAMES   AREA 51 MARTIAL ARTS & TRICKING ACADEMY  UNITED KINGDOM
        04 MF 225 J M HS
3
WOZNY JAKUB   STOWARZYSZENIE SPORTOWE KAWASHI SIEDLCE  POLAND
        04 MF 225 J M HS
4
ORLANDO CRISTIAN   WIP ACADEMY ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA  ITALY
        04 MF 225 J M HS
5
ZWIERZYNSKI WIKTOR   STOWARZYSZENIE SPORTOWE KAWASHI SIEDLCE  POLAND
        04 MF 225 J M HS
6
LUKAS KADEN   AREA 51 MARTIAL ARTS & TRICKING ACADEMY  UNITED KINGDOM
04 MF 226 J M HSW
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
04 MF 226 J M HSW
1
ANSON LOUIE   UNITE MARTIAL ARTS  UNITED KINGDOM
        04 MF 226 J M HSW
2
WOZNY JAKUB   STOWARZYSZENIE SPORTOWE KAWASHI SIEDLCE  POLAND
        04 MF 226 J M HSW
3
LUKAS KADEN   AREA 51 MARTIAL ARTS & TRICKING ACADEMY  UNITED KINGDOM
        04 MF 226 J M HSW
4
CARROLL JAKE   SWIFT KICK MARTIAL ARTS ACADEMY  IRELAND
        04 MF 226 J M HSW
5
ORLANDO CRISTIAN   WIP ACADEMY ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA  ITALY
        04 MF 226 J M HSW
6
LOWE JAMES   AREA 51 MARTIAL ARTS & TRICKING ACADEMY  UNITED KINGDOM
        04 MF 226 J M HSW
7
ZWIERZYNSKI WIKTOR   STOWARZYSZENIE SPORTOWE KAWASHI SIEDLCE  POLAND
        04 MF 226 J M HSW
7
DEROSA GABRIEL   WOLFPACK UK  UNITED KINGDOM
04 MF 228 J F HS
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
04 MF 228 J F HS
1
HARVEY NEVE   UTX ACADEMY  UNITED KINGDOM
        04 MF 228 J F HS
2
POWELL LILA   EKA MARTIAL ARTS ACADEMY  UNITED KINGDOM
        04 MF 228 J F HS
3
KROLAK MAJA   STOWARZYSZENIE SPORTOWE KAWASHI SIEDLCE  POLAND
        04 MF 228 J F HS
4
SAWICKA ZUZANNA   STOWARZYSZENIE SPORTOWE KAWASHI SIEDLCE  POLAND
        04 MF 228 J F HS
5
MCLOUGHLIN HEIDI   SWIFT KICK MARTIAL ARTS ACADEMY  IRELAND
04 MF 229 J F HSW
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
04 MF 229 J F HSW
1
HARVEY NEVE   UTX ACADEMY  UNITED KINGDOM
        04 MF 229 J F HSW
2
SCHULTEN MAAIKE   KARATEDO YOKOSO  NETHERLANDS
        04 MF 229 J F HSW
3
POWELL LILA   EKA MARTIAL ARTS ACADEMY  UNITED KINGDOM
        04 MF 229 J F HSW
4
KROLAK MAJA   STOWARZYSZENIE SPORTOWE KAWASHI SIEDLCE  POLAND
        04 MF 229 J F HSW
5
DORNER ANGELIKA REKA   KI MUVESZETEK EGYESULETE  HUNGARY
        04 MF 229 J F HSW
6
MCLOUGHLIN HEIDI   SWIFT KICK MARTIAL ARTS ACADEMY  IRELAND
        04 MF 229 J F HSW
7
MEEKIN LYLA   WOLFPACK UK  UNITED KINGDOM
04 MF 231 S M HS
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
04 MF 231 S M HS
1
STANHOPE DECLAN   AREA 51 MARTIAL ARTS & TRICKING ACADEMY  UNITED KINGDOM
        04 MF 231 S M HS
2
VAN LOON XANDER   ACE MARTIAL ARTS  NETHERLANDS
04 MF 232 S M HSW
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
04 MF 232 S M HSW
1
ANSON LOUIE   UNITE MARTIAL ARTS  UNITED KINGDOM
        04 MF 232 S M HSW
3
VAN LOON XANDER   ACE MARTIAL ARTS  NETHERLANDS
        04 MF 232 S M HSW
5
VERSTRAATEN JELLE   KARATEDO YOKOSO  NETHERLANDS
        04 MF 232 S M HSW
6
SCHERSING ANDRAS   KI MUVESZETEK EGYESULETE  HUNGARY
04 MF 234 S F HS
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
04 MF 234 S F HS
1
ALLAN ISOBEL   EKA MARTIAL ARTS ACADEMY  UNITED KINGDOM
        04 MF 234 S F HS
2
FEDOR NOEMI   KI MUVESZETEK EGYESULETE  HUNGARY
04 MF 235 S F HSW
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
04 MF 235 S F HSW
1
SCHULTEN MAAIKE   KARATEDO YOKOSO  NETHERLANDS
        04 MF 235 S F HSW
2
CAMPESAN AURORA   WIP ACADEMY ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA  ITALY
        04 MF 235 S F HSW
3
BISESSER ASHVINI   KARATEDO ALMERE  NETHERLANDS
        04 MF 235 S F HSW
4
GUZZON CHIARA   WIP ACADEMY ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA  ITALY
05 FC 322 S F -60 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
05 FC 322 S F -60 kg
1
CZEGENY CINTIA   GUARD STEEL TRANS KLUB KICKBOX KOŠICE  SLOVAKIA
        05 FC 322 S F -60 kg
2
PRESCIMONE FRANCESCA   DIAMOND GYM  NETHERLANDS
07 K1 426 S M -54 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
07 K1 426 S M -54 kg
1
GEBRUERS RAVEN   WAKO BELGIUM  BELGIUM
        07 K1 426 S M -54 kg
2
KALPOA ROCHIER   DIAMOND GYM  NETHERLANDS
07 K1 427 S M -57 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
07 K1 427 S M -57 kg
1
TCHERCHEIKO RAHIM   WAKO BELGIUM  BELGIUM
        07 K1 427 S M -57 kg
2
PIGGOTT KIERAN   COMBAT SPORTS CENTRE  UNITED KINGDOM
07 K1 430 S M -67 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
07 K1 430 S M -67 kg
1
BOK IVAR   KASSEM GYM  NETHERLANDS
        07 K1 430 S M -67 kg
2
ARAB SAKVAN   FIGHT GAME ACADEMY  NETHERLANDS
        07 K1 430 S M -67 kg
3
OUBLIAID AHMED   WAKO BELGIUM  BELGIUM
        07 K1 430 S M -67 kg
3
SHAIBANI AYMAN   FIGHT DISTRICT AMSTERDAM  NETHERLANDS
        07 K1 430 S M -67 kg
5
ROOSMAELEN JACEY   FIGHT DISTRICT AMSTERDAM  NETHERLANDS
07 K1 431 S M -71 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
07 K1 431 S M -71 kg
1
FOUAD ABDI   WAKO BELGIUM  BELGIUM
        07 K1 431 S M -71 kg
2
VERCAEMST JANNES   WAKO BELGIUM  BELGIUM
        07 K1 431 S M -71 kg
3
EL BARJIJI WAIL   FIGHT DISTRICT AMSTERDAM  NETHERLANDS
07 K1 432 S M -75 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
07 K1 432 S M -75 kg
1
SPORKSLEDE LURENSO   WAKO BELGIUM  BELGIUM
        07 K1 432 S M -75 kg
2
CHHETRI SAROJ   FIGHT DISTRICT AMSTERDAM  NETHERLANDS
        07 K1 432 S M -75 kg
3
OYON ARIZALA BORJA   WAKO SPAIN  SPAIN
07 K1 433 S M -81 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
07 K1 433 S M -81 kg
1
LE STRAT JONATHAN   KICKBOXING KLUB PANTER PREŠOV  SLOVAKIA
        07 K1 433 S M -81 kg
2
DUFLOU GILLES   WAKO BELGIUM  BELGIUM
07 K1 434 S M -86 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
07 K1 434 S M -86 kg
1
KUYKEN LEVI   WAKO BELGIUM  BELGIUM
        07 K1 434 S M -86 kg
2
GHERBI OUALID   KASSEM GYM  NETHERLANDS
        07 K1 434 S M -86 kg
3
CARRILHO DIMAS   KEUMGANG  NETHERLANDS
        07 K1 434 S M -86 kg
3
BENGSCH PHILIP   FIGHT DISTRICT AMSTERDAM  NETHERLANDS
07 K1 438 S F -52 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
07 K1 438 S F -52 kg
1
PEREZ SANCHO SANDRA   WAKO SPAIN  SPAIN
        07 K1 438 S F -52 kg
2
CARRICONDO GALVEZ JUDITH   WAKO SPAIN  SPAIN
        07 K1 438 S F -52 kg
3
BIERMANN HANNAH   TAN GUN SPORTS E.V.  GERMANY
07 K1 440 S F -60 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
07 K1 440 S F -60 kg
1
HOOGLUGT GINA   WAKO BELGIUM  BELGIUM
        07 K1 440 S F -60 kg
2
CEHAJIC MELINA   MARTIAL ARTS TEAM PFALZ E.V.  GERMANY
07 K1 441 S F -65 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
07 K1 441 S F -65 kg
1
GOIZANE PEREZ LORENZO JAIONE   AKT  SPAIN
        07 K1 441 S F -65 kg
2
HAZZA ISA   FIGHT DISTRICT AMSTERDAM  NETHERLANDS
              
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

SET Online by sportdata.org © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2024 (2024-05-18 20:46:32 CEST +02:00)