Results
 
SPANISH OPEN 2023 - BENIDORM TOP FIGHTERS - Results  print this site
 Search:
1 PF 002 YC M -32 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
1 PF 002 YC M -32 kg
1
BETANCOR SANTANA ERICK   F360  SPAIN
        1 PF 002 YC M -32 kg
2
QURESHI FAZAL ABBAS   WAKO PAKISTAN  PAKISTAN
1 PF 003 YC M -37 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
1 PF 003 YC M -37 kg
1
BETANCOR SANTANA ERICK   F360  SPAIN
        1 PF 003 YC M -37 kg
2
CENTENO AITOR   INTERNACIONAL BUSHIKAN KARATE DO  SPAIN
        1 PF 003 YC M -37 kg
3
GONZALEZ NICOLAS SERGIO   MURCIA  SPAIN
        1 PF 003 YC M -37 kg
3
GARCIA JESUS   CD ALMA MATTER  SPAIN
1 PF 004 YC M -42 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
1 PF 004 YC M -42 kg
1
MARIA RODRIGUEZ ALAN   C. E. TARRACO WARRIORS  SPAIN
        1 PF 004 YC M -42 kg
2
BLASCO PLAZA ADRIAN   MURCIA  SPAIN
        1 PF 004 YC M -42 kg
3
VELASQUEZ SIERRA HUGO ALEJANDRO   INTERNACIONAL BUSHIKAN KARATE DO  SPAIN
1 PF 010 YC F -42 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
1 PF 010 YC F -42 kg
1
RASO ANDREA VIOLANTE   CLUB DEPORTIVO JUCHE  SPAIN
        1 PF 010 YC F -42 kg
2
LUNA KATSUNO SIARA SAYUMI   INTERNACIONAL BUSHIKAN KARATE DO  SPAIN
        1 PF 010 YC F -42 kg
3
PINO GUELL NOA   CLUB ESPORTIU BARCELÓ WARRIORS  SPAIN
        1 PF 010 YC F -42 kg
3
LUMBI RIBERIRO NICOL DEYANERA   INTERNACIONAL BUSHIKAN KARATE DO  SPAIN
1 PF 014C OC M -42 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
1 PF 014C OC M -42 kg
1
GONZALEZ DORTA DIEGO   CLUB DEPORTIVO JUCHE  SPAIN
        1 PF 014C OC M -42 kg
2
SANTIAGO NAVARRO IZAN   CLUB ESPORTIU BARCELÓ WARRIORS  SPAIN
1 PF 015 OC M -47 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
1 PF 015 OC M -47 kg
1
MOUHAL KABIL YAZID   GYM TAE TEAM  SPAIN
        1 PF 015 OC M -47 kg
2
GHEDU ALBU RAZVAN ANDREI   CLUB ESPORTIU BARCELÓ WARRIORS  SPAIN
1 PF 016 OC M -52 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
1 PF 016 OC M -52 kg
1
LLORCA MASCARELL MIQUEL   CLUB DE KICKBOXING RODENAS  SPAIN
        1 PF 016 OC M -52 kg
2
SANCHEZ MELE ASIER   ARAGON  SPAIN
        1 PF 016 OC M -52 kg
3
SIERRA MOLINA CESAR PAUL   INTERNACIONAL BUSHIKAN KARATE DO  SPAIN
        1 PF 016 OC M -52 kg
3
CARPE GOMEZ GABRIEL   MURCIA  SPAIN
        1 PF 016 OC M -52 kg
5
GONZALEZ AGUILERA JOSE JESUS   CLUB DEPORTIVO JUCHE  SPAIN
        1 PF 016 OC M -52 kg
5
ALTOZANO OLIVA HUGO   CLUB ESPORTIU BARCELÓ WARRIORS  SPAIN
1 PF 017 OC M -57 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
1 PF 017 OC M -57 kg
1
ARICH RAITAL ADAM   GYM TAE TEAM  SPAIN
        1 PF 017 OC M -57 kg
2
AGA CRUZ CHARLY ALEJANDRO   INTERNACIONAL BUSHIKAN KARATE DO  SPAIN
1 PF 019 OC M -69 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
1 PF 019 OC M -69 kg
1
PETIOV HRISTOV DENIS   CLUB DEPORTIVO TAE BENIDORM  SPAIN
        1 PF 019 OC M -69 kg
2
ADRIAN ASENSIO IZAN   KICKBOXING ADRIAN BURGOS  SPAIN
1 PF 021C OC F -42 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
1 PF 021C OC F -42 kg
1
VIOLERO SANZ ZOE   C. E. TARRACO WARRIORS  SPAIN
        1 PF 021C OC F -42 kg
2
ALHAMBRA AINARA   ACADEMIA MARIO PADILLA  SPAIN
1 PF 023 OC F -50 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
1 PF 023 OC F -50 kg
1
HERNANDEZ GUARDIA YLENIA   GYM TAE TEAM  SPAIN
        1 PF 023 OC F -50 kg
2
GALAN GARNACHO AYNARA   FULL-CONTAC ONTIGOLA  SPAIN
        1 PF 023 OC F -50 kg
3
VIOLERO SANZ ZOE   C. E. TARRACO WARRIORS  SPAIN
        1 PF 023 OC F -50 kg
3
GOMEZ PENA NEREA   LA RIOJA  SPAIN
        1 PF 023 OC F -50 kg
5
DOYLE TEIA   EPIC MARTIAL ARTS  UNITED KINGDOM
        1 PF 023 OC F -50 kg
5
MOLINEDO GARCIA LUCIA   CLUB ESPORTIU BARCELÓ WARRIORS  SPAIN
1 PF 024 OC F -55 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
1 PF 024 OC F -55 kg
1
DOYLE TEIA   EPIC MARTIAL ARTS  UNITED KINGDOM
        1 PF 024 OC F -55 kg
2
HERNANDEZ GUARDIA YLENIA   GYM TAE TEAM  SPAIN
        1 PF 024 OC F -55 kg
3
MARIA RODRIGUEZ AINHOA   C. E. TARRACO WARRIORS  SPAIN
        1 PF 024 OC F -55 kg
3
GONZALEZ ELIAS GADEA   LA RIOJA  SPAIN
1 PF 025 OC F -60 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
1 PF 025 OC F -60 kg
1
MARIA RODRIGUEZ AINHOA   C. E. TARRACO WARRIORS  SPAIN
        1 PF 025 OC F -60 kg
2
MARTINEZ PEREZ NOA   VALENCIA  SPAIN
1 PF 029 J M -57 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
1 PF 029 J M -57 kg
1
HEREDIA MUNOZ MARCOS   INTERNACIONAL BUSHIKAN KARATE DO  SPAIN
        1 PF 029 J M -57 kg
2
CRIADO FERRER DANIEL   CLUB KICKBOXING LA SAFOR GANDIA  SPAIN
        1 PF 029 J M -57 kg
3
ASSOULI BOUZIDI RAMI   MURCIA  SPAIN
1 PF 030 J M -63 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
1 PF 030 J M -63 kg
1
CHANGUE VIDAL EDER   CLUB DEPORTIVO TAE BENIDORM  SPAIN
        1 PF 030 J M -63 kg
2
EL GARTET EL ASRAOUI AYMAN   ISLAS BALEARES  SPAIN
1 PF 031 J M -69 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
1 PF 031 J M -69 kg
1
MENCIA SOLER LUCAS   CLUB DEPORTIVO TAE BENIDORM  SPAIN
        1 PF 031 J M -69 kg
2
MAGRANER SELFA ADRIAN   VALENCIA  SPAIN
        1 PF 031 J M -69 kg
3
GOMEZ MARC   C. E. TARRACO WARRIORS  SPAIN
1 PF 032 J M -74 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
1 PF 032 J M -74 kg
1
MARI LLOBET JORDI   ISLAS BALEARES  SPAIN
        1 PF 032 J M -74 kg
2
MENCIA SOLER LUCAS   CLUB DEPORTIVO TAE BENIDORM  SPAIN
1 PF 033 J M -79 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
1 PF 033 J M -79 kg
1
MARI LLOBET JORDI   ISLAS BALEARES  SPAIN
        1 PF 033 J M -79 kg
2
PANOS MONJE JOSE DANIEL   KICKBOXING ADRIAN BURGOS  SPAIN
1 PF 047 S M -69 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
1 PF 047 S M -69 kg
1
AMINE EL HAMDANI HABZ MOHAMED   ARAGON  SPAIN
        1 PF 047 S M -69 kg
2
NAGUA FIGUEROA STEVEN ALBERTO   CLUB DE KICKBOXING RODENAS  SPAIN
1 PF 048 S M -74 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
1 PF 048 S M -74 kg
1
SEGURA MARTIN CRISTOBAL   CLUB DEPORTIVO TAE BENIDORM  SPAIN
        1 PF 048 S M -74 kg
2
ASINS GARCIA DAMIAN   VALENCIA  SPAIN
1 PF 049 S M -79 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
1 PF 049 S M -79 kg
1
BOSCOLO ZEMELLO ALESSANDRO   ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA AREA SPORT ROVIGO  ITALY
        1 PF 049 S M -79 kg
2
ASINS GARCIA DAMIAN   VALENCIA  SPAIN
1 PF 056 S F -60 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
1 PF 056 S F -60 kg
1
NIANG LOSADA NDEYE MONIQUE   INTERNACIONAL BUSHIKAN KARATE DO  SPAIN
        1 PF 056 S F -60 kg
2
YANEZ SANCHEZ JOHANNA ESTEFANIA   WAKO ECUADOR  ECUADOR
2 LC 00001 YC M -28KG
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
2 LC 00001 YC M -28KG
1
DIANOV GEORGIEV DAVID   TAYKO KWAN  SPAIN
        2 LC 00001 YC M -28KG
2
DE WEGHE ILAY   CLUB DE LUCHA BLACK MAMBA FIGHTERS  SPAIN
2 LC 00002 YC M -32KG
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
2 LC 00002 YC M -32KG
1
BETANCOR SANTANA ERICK   F360  SPAIN
        2 LC 00002 YC M -32KG
2
DE WEGHE ILAY   CLUB DE LUCHA BLACK MAMBA FIGHTERS  SPAIN
        2 LC 00002 YC M -32KG
3
ALOY SANCHEZ XAVIER   ISLAS BALEARES  SPAIN
        2 LC 00002 YC M -32KG
3
COLLBATALLE SANCHEZ VIKTOR   ROC BLANC GYM  SPAIN
        2 LC 00002 YC M -32KG
5
GUILLEN TRILLES MANUEL EMILIO   TEAM EL BILALY  SPAIN
2 LC 00003 YC M -37KG
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
2 LC 00003 YC M -37KG
1
GODOY PEREZ ALEJANDRO   SPARTAN WOLF  SPAIN
        2 LC 00003 YC M -37KG
2
GONZALEZ AMOROS LUCAS   TAYKO KWAN  SPAIN
        2 LC 00003 YC M -37KG
3
AMINE MOHAMED   TAYKO KWAN  SPAIN
        2 LC 00003 YC M -37KG
3
LANG LUCAS RYAN   CLUB DE LUCHA IPM  SPAIN
        2 LC 00003 YC M -37KG
5
BETANCOR SANTANA ERICK   F360  SPAIN
        2 LC 00003 YC M -37KG
5
SANTALOV DANIEL   WOLVES KICKBOXING CLUB  SPAIN
        2 LC 00003 YC M -37KG
5
MARTINEZ LOPEZ ROBERTO   MURCIA  SPAIN
        2 LC 00003 YC M -37KG
5
GARCIA JESUS   CD ALMA MATTER  SPAIN
        2 LC 00003 YC M -37KG
9
GONZALEZ NICOLAS SERGIO   MURCIA  SPAIN
2 LC 00004 YC M -42KG
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
2 LC 00004 YC M -42KG
1
BLASCO PLAZA ADRIAN   MURCIA  SPAIN
        2 LC 00004 YC M -42KG
2
BELANDO PALAZON JUAN DIEGO   MURCIA  SPAIN
        2 LC 00004 YC M -42KG
3
KUKHARCHUK TIMUR   WOLVES KICKBOXING CLUB  SPAIN
        2 LC 00004 YC M -42KG
3
TRENZANO MARTINEZ CESAR   SPARTAN WOLF  SPAIN
        2 LC 00004 YC M -42KG
5
VELASQUEZ SIERRA HUGO ALEJANDRO   INTERNACIONAL BUSHIKAN KARATE DO  SPAIN
2 LC 00005 YC M -47KG
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
2 LC 00005 YC M -47KG
1
CULICOVSCHI VLADISLAV   VALENCIA  SPAIN
        2 LC 00005 YC M -47KG
2
AMADOR MARTINEZ ANTONIO   MURCIA  SPAIN
2 LC 00009 YC F -37KG
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
2 LC 00009 YC F -37KG
1
DELGADO SUAREZ GISSEL DEL CARMEN   KICKBOXING COLETA  SPAIN
        2 LC 00009 YC F -37KG
2
ALOY SANCHEZ MARTA   ISLAS BALEARES  SPAIN
2 LC 00010 YC F -42KG
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
2 LC 00010 YC F -42KG
1
RASO ANDREA VIOLANTE   CLUB DEPORTIVO JUCHE  SPAIN
        2 LC 00010 YC F -42KG
2
RODRIGUEZ FUSTER ADRIANA   KICKBOXING BORRIANA  SPAIN
        2 LC 00010 YC F -42KG
3
PINO GUELL NOA   CLUB ESPORTIU BARCELÓ WARRIORS  SPAIN
2 LC 00012 YC F +47KG
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
2 LC 00012 YC F +47KG
1
PEREZ MONTESINOS MARTA   SHAOLIN  SPAIN
        2 LC 00012 YC F +47KG
2
ORTEGA SILVIA   CLUB DEPORTIVO TRIBU  SPAIN
2 LC 001B OC M -37 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
2 LC 001B OC M -37 kg
1
PALACIOS PEREZ ELOY   DEPORTIVO FUNAKOSHI  SPAIN
        2 LC 001B OC M -37 kg
2
RODRIGUEZ PABLO   DONOSO FIGHT TEAM  SPAIN
2 LC 001C OC M -42 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
2 LC 001C OC M -42 kg
1
SUAREZ RODRIGUEZ SHAIEL OCTAVIO   KICKBOXING COLETA  SPAIN
        2 LC 001C OC M -42 kg
2
GONZALEZ DORTA DIEGO   CLUB DEPORTIVO JUCHE  SPAIN
        2 LC 001C OC M -42 kg
3
SANTIAGO NAVARRO IZAN   CLUB ESPORTIU BARCELÓ WARRIORS  SPAIN
2 LC 002 OC M -47 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
2 LC 002 OC M -47 kg
1
MELO PALOMARES IVAN   CLUB KICKBOXING LA SAFOR GANDIA  SPAIN
        2 LC 002 OC M -47 kg
2
MOUHAL KABIL YAZID   GYM TAE TEAM  SPAIN
        2 LC 002 OC M -47 kg
3
GHEDU ALBU RAZVAN ANDREI   CLUB ESPORTIU BARCELÓ WARRIORS  SPAIN
2 LC 003 OC M -52 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
2 LC 003 OC M -52 kg
1
GONZALEZ AMOROS FELIPE   VALENCIA  SPAIN
        2 LC 003 OC M -52 kg
2
GONZALEZ AGUILERA JOSE JESUS   CLUB DEPORTIVO JUCHE  SPAIN
        2 LC 003 OC M -52 kg
3
ALTOZANO OLIVA HUGO   CLUB ESPORTIU BARCELÓ WARRIORS  SPAIN
        2 LC 003 OC M -52 kg
3
CARPE GOMEZ GABRIEL   MURCIA  SPAIN
        2 LC 003 OC M -52 kg
5
STEFAN ION ALBERTO   CD ALMA MATTER  SPAIN
        2 LC 003 OC M -52 kg
5
SANCHEZ MELE ASIER   ARAGON  SPAIN
        2 LC 003 OC M -52 kg
5
ZINKEVYCH HOROSHKO ARTEM   WOLVES KICKBOXING CLUB  SPAIN
        2 LC 003 OC M -52 kg
5
SIERRA MOLINA CESAR PAUL   INTERNACIONAL BUSHIKAN KARATE DO  SPAIN
        2 LC 003 OC M -52 kg
9
MARUSYN STANISLAV   CLUB DE LUCHA BLACK MAMBA FIGHTERS  SPAIN
        2 LC 003 OC M -52 kg
9
COLORADO FERNANDEZ JUAN CARLOS   ISLAS BALEARES  SPAIN
2 LC 004 OC M -57 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
2 LC 004 OC M -57 kg
1
SIMONDI SAMUELE   TEAM KICKSTAR  ITALY
        2 LC 004 OC M -57 kg
2
ARICH RAITAL ADAM   GYM TAE TEAM  SPAIN
        2 LC 004 OC M -57 kg
3
RUIZ ORTIZ RAUL   CLUB DEPORTIVO TAE ALCOY  SPAIN
        2 LC 004 OC M -57 kg
3
GARCIA CHABRERA KEVIN   KICKBOXING BORRIANA  SPAIN
        2 LC 004 OC M -57 kg
5
SIMONIAN MIHAIL   WOLVES KICKBOXING CLUB  SPAIN
        2 LC 004 OC M -57 kg
5
CORREA CASTANO SERGIO   LA RIOJA  SPAIN
        2 LC 004 OC M -57 kg
5
PEREZ RODRIGUEZ OMAR   KICKBOXING COLETA  SPAIN
2 LC 005 OC M -63 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
2 LC 005 OC M -63 kg
1
PETIOV HRISTOV DENIS   CLUB DEPORTIVO TAE BENIDORM  SPAIN
        2 LC 005 OC M -63 kg
2
SIMONDI SAMUELE   TEAM KICKSTAR  ITALY
        2 LC 005 OC M -63 kg
3
KUKHARCHUK GEORGIY   WOLVES KICKBOXING CLUB  SPAIN
2 LC 006 OC M -69 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
2 LC 006 OC M -69 kg
1
PEREZ MARTINEZ MARCO   CLUB KICKBOXING TORO PRATS  SPAIN
        2 LC 006 OC M -69 kg
2
ADRIAN ASENSIO IZAN   KICKBOXING ADRIAN BURGOS  SPAIN
2 LC 007 OC M +69 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
2 LC 007 OC M +69 kg
1
OUADIH ILIAS   KICKBOXING BORRIANA  SPAIN
        2 LC 007 OC M +69 kg
2
GALIANA PEREZ JAUME   FUSTER FIGHT TEAM  SPAIN
        2 LC 007 OC M +69 kg
3
SUVOROV MYKOLA   WOLVES KICKBOXING CLUB  SPAIN
        2 LC 007 OC M +69 kg
3
OVIEDO CALZADO IZAN   CLUB DE LUCHA IPM  SPAIN
2 LC 009 OC F -46 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
2 LC 009 OC F -46 kg
1
VISAN EMILIA JOANA   VALENCIA  SPAIN
        2 LC 009 OC F -46 kg
2
SANCHO BERLANGA CARLOTA   KICKBOXING COLETA  SPAIN
2 LC 010 OC F -50 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
2 LC 010 OC F -50 kg
1
DOYLE TEIA   EPIC MARTIAL ARTS  UNITED KINGDOM
        2 LC 010 OC F -50 kg
2
CIARTANO ISABEL   TEAM KICKSTAR  ITALY
        2 LC 010 OC F -50 kg
3
MOLINEDO GARCIA LUCIA   CLUB ESPORTIU BARCELÓ WARRIORS  SPAIN
        2 LC 010 OC F -50 kg
3
CANERO NAYRA   CLUB ESPORTIU BARCELÓ WARRIORS  SPAIN
        2 LC 010 OC F -50 kg
5
GONZALEZ HERRERA NAIARA   GRAPPLING CRESPO  SPAIN
        2 LC 010 OC F -50 kg
5
GOMEZ PENA NEREA   LA RIOJA  SPAIN
2 LC 011 OC F -55 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
2 LC 011 OC F -55 kg
1
DOYLE TEIA   EPIC MARTIAL ARTS  UNITED KINGDOM
        2 LC 011 OC F -55 kg
2
PANDELE NATALIA MARIA   DEP. ZANSHIN UTIEL  SPAIN
        2 LC 011 OC F -55 kg
3
CIARTANO ISABEL   TEAM KICKSTAR  ITALY
        2 LC 011 OC F -55 kg
3
SEGERS MADDELEINE   MURCIA  SPAIN
        2 LC 011 OC F -55 kg
5
ATUE MANSILLA YAIZA   CLUB ESPORTIU BARCELÓ WARRIORS  SPAIN
        2 LC 011 OC F -55 kg
5
DEMAS LOPEZ DUNYA   ISLAS BALEARES  SPAIN
        2 LC 011 OC F -55 kg
5
RIQUELME FARIAS DANIELA   C. E. TARRACO WARRIORS  SPAIN
        2 LC 011 OC F -55 kg
5
HERRAEZ TERRIN BEATRIZ   KICKBOXING BENIDORM  SPAIN
2 LC 012 OC F -60 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
2 LC 012 OC F -60 kg
1
DEMAS LOPEZ DUNYA   ISLAS BALEARES  SPAIN
        2 LC 012 OC F -60 kg
2
MARTINEZ PEREZ NOA   VALENCIA  SPAIN
        2 LC 012 OC F -60 kg
3
MATEU ROMERO ALBA   SHAOLIN  SPAIN
        2 LC 012 OC F -60 kg
3
ALVAREZ GUIMON ANE   FEDERACION VASCA DE BOXEO  SPAIN
2 LC 013 OC F -65 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
2 LC 013 OC F -65 kg
1
ACOSTA HERREROS AURORA   KICKBOXING BORRIANA  SPAIN
        2 LC 013 OC F -65 kg
2
MARTINEZ PEREZ NOA   VALENCIA  SPAIN
        2 LC 013 OC F -65 kg
3
ALVAREZ GUIMON ANE   FEDERACION VASCA DE BOXEO  SPAIN
2 LC 015 J M -57 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
2 LC 015 J M -57 kg
1
ASSOULI BOUZIDI RAMI   MURCIA  SPAIN
        2 LC 015 J M -57 kg
2
CRIADO FERRER DANIEL   CLUB KICKBOXING LA SAFOR GANDIA  SPAIN
        2 LC 015 J M -57 kg
3
HEREDIA MUNOZ MARCOS   INTERNACIONAL BUSHIKAN KARATE DO  SPAIN
        2 LC 015 J M -57 kg
3
ZAPOROZHETS VIACHESLAV   WOLVES KICKBOXING CLUB  SPAIN
        2 LC 015 J M -57 kg
5
ALVAREZ BORJA   DONOSO FIGHT TEAM  SPAIN
        2 LC 015 J M -57 kg
5
HERNANDEZ PASTOR IAN   ISLAS BALEARES  SPAIN
        2 LC 015 J M -57 kg
5
MARTINEZ DE LA PLAZA ROMERO JOSE   MURCIA  SPAIN
        2 LC 015 J M -57 kg
5
BARRERO EGANA IBAI   FEDERACION VASCA DE BOXEO  SPAIN
2 LC 016 J M -63 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
2 LC 016 J M -63 kg
1
TALHAOUI KABIL BAHAA   GYM TAE TEAM  SPAIN
        2 LC 016 J M -63 kg
2
AVILA MARTINEZ DIEGO   CLUB DE LUCHA BLACK MAMBA FIGHTERS  SPAIN
        2 LC 016 J M -63 kg
3
RUIZ ORTIZ DANIEL   CLUB DEPORTIVO TAE ALCOY  SPAIN
        2 LC 016 J M -63 kg
3
GONZALEZ HUGO   CLUB KICKBOXING DIABLO  SPAIN
        2 LC 016 J M -63 kg
5
CHANGUE VIDAL EDER   CLUB DEPORTIVO TAE BENIDORM  SPAIN
        2 LC 016 J M -63 kg
5
EL GARTET EL ASRAOUI AYMAN   ISLAS BALEARES  SPAIN
        2 LC 016 J M -63 kg
5
GARCIA GUILLAMON PABLO   MURCIA  SPAIN
        2 LC 016 J M -63 kg
5
BARRERO EGANA IBAI   FEDERACION VASCA DE BOXEO  SPAIN
2 LC 017 J M -69 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
2 LC 017 J M -69 kg
1
MAGRANER SELFA ADRIAN   VALENCIA  SPAIN
        2 LC 017 J M -69 kg
2
MENCIA SOLER LUCAS   CLUB DEPORTIVO TAE BENIDORM  SPAIN
        2 LC 017 J M -69 kg
3
CUTILLAS GIMENEZ JAVIER   MURCIA  SPAIN
        2 LC 017 J M -69 kg
3
GOMEZ MARC   C. E. TARRACO WARRIORS  SPAIN
        2 LC 017 J M -69 kg
5
QUINTILLA NAVARRO GUILLERMO   ARAGON  SPAIN
2 LC 018 J M -74 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
2 LC 018 J M -74 kg
1
MARI LLOBET JORDI   ISLAS BALEARES  SPAIN
        2 LC 018 J M -74 kg
2
VALERO ADROVER CRISTIAN   ISLAS BALEARES  SPAIN
        2 LC 018 J M -74 kg
3
MENCIA SOLER LUCAS   CLUB DEPORTIVO TAE BENIDORM  SPAIN
        2 LC 018 J M -74 kg
3
QUINTILLA NAVARRO GUILLERMO   ARAGON  SPAIN
2 LC 019 J M -79 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
2 LC 019 J M -79 kg
1
LOPEZ ARAUZ RAUL JOEL   TAYKO KWAN  SPAIN
        2 LC 019 J M -79 kg
2
MARIN PEREZ LUIS MIQUEL   LA RIOJA  SPAIN
        2 LC 019 J M -79 kg
3
PANOS MONJE JOSE DANIEL   KICKBOXING ADRIAN BURGOS  SPAIN
2 LC 022 J M -94 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
2 LC 022 J M -94 kg
1
GARCIA MUNOZ NICOLAS   ISLAS BALEARES  SPAIN
2 LC 025 J F -55 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
2 LC 025 J F -55 kg
1
TALERO GUAL ANGELA   VALENCIA  SPAIN
        2 LC 025 J F -55 kg
2
SHTAL MARGARITA   CLUB KICKBOXING LA SAFOR GANDIA  SPAIN
2 LC 026 J F -60 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
2 LC 026 J F -60 kg
1
DOMINGUEZ GONZALEZ ANALIA   ISLAS BALEARES  SPAIN
        2 LC 026 J F -60 kg
2
ADARHAD BENAISA SARA   EL RACO DE LA LLUITA  SPAIN
2 LC 027 J F -65 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
2 LC 027 J F -65 kg
1
DOMINGUEZ GONZALEZ ANALIA   ISLAS BALEARES  SPAIN
        2 LC 027 J F -65 kg
2
CUENCA GARCIA ENMA   MURCIA  SPAIN
2 LC 029 J F +70 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
2 LC 029 J F +70 kg
1
PERLES SANCHEZ ARANTXA   CLUB DEPORTIVO GIMENO TEAM  SPAIN
        2 LC 029 J F +70 kg
2
ADRIAN ASENSIO ZAIRA   KICKBOXING ADRIAN BURGOS  SPAIN
2 LC 031 S M -63 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
2 LC 031 S M -63 kg
1
FLORENSA CARMONA MARCEL   ROC BLANC GYM  SPAIN
        2 LC 031 S M -63 kg
2
AMINE EL HAMDANI HABZ MOHAMED   ARAGON  SPAIN
        2 LC 031 S M -63 kg
3
MARTINEZ FERRANDIS ALVIN   CLUB DEPORTIVO YOKO - KAN  SPAIN
2 LC 032 S M -69 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
2 LC 032 S M -69 kg
1
ROCHIRA STEFANO   TEAM KICKSTAR  ITALY
        2 LC 032 S M -69 kg
2
NAGUA FIGUEROA STEVEN ALBERTO   CLUB DE KICKBOXING RODENAS  SPAIN
        2 LC 032 S M -69 kg
3
REY GARCIA DANTE   VALENCIA  SPAIN
2 LC 033 S M -74 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
2 LC 033 S M -74 kg
1
SEGURA MARTIN CRISTOBAL   CLUB DEPORTIVO TAE BENIDORM  SPAIN
        2 LC 033 S M -74 kg
2
ROCHIRA STEFANO   TEAM KICKSTAR  ITALY
        2 LC 033 S M -74 kg
3
ASINS GARCIA DAMIAN   VALENCIA  SPAIN
        2 LC 033 S M -74 kg
3
PRZENZAK DAMIAN   FUSTER FIGHT TEAM  SPAIN
        2 LC 033 S M -74 kg
5
ESPASA RUBEN   CLUB DEPORTIVO TRIBU  SPAIN
        2 LC 033 S M -74 kg
5
RIOS RUBEN   CLUB DEPORTIVO TRIBU  SPAIN
2 LC 034 S M -79 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
2 LC 034 S M -79 kg
1
BOSCOLO ZEMELLO ALESSANDRO   ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA AREA SPORT ROVIGO  ITALY
        2 LC 034 S M -79 kg
2
COSTA BARRAGAN ANGEL   MURCIA  SPAIN
        2 LC 034 S M -79 kg
3
FERRANDIZ ALCARAZ ROBERTO   CLUB DEPORTIVO TRIBU  SPAIN
2 LC 035 S M -84 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
2 LC 035 S M -84 kg
1
PALOMO DE ONIS LUIS   TOP FIGHTERS  SPAIN
        2 LC 035 S M -84 kg
2
LARRANS VERGARA KENNY XAVIER   TAYKO KWAN  SPAIN
2 LC 036 S M -89 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
2 LC 036 S M -89 kg
1
PALOMO DE ONIS LUIS   TOP FIGHTERS  SPAIN
        2 LC 036 S M -89 kg
2
GONZALEZ BRAO RUBEN   CLUB DEPORTIVO TRIBU  SPAIN
2 LC 038 S M +94 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
2 LC 038 S M +94 kg
1
AYUDE PALLAS ARON   ARAGON  SPAIN
        2 LC 038 S M +94 kg
2
GARCIA MARTINEZ JUAN   VALENCIA  SPAIN
2 LC 039 S F -50 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
2 LC 039 S F -50 kg
1
BALAGUER LLINARES ESTEFANIA   CLUB DEPORTIVO TRIBU  SPAIN
        2 LC 039 S F -50 kg
2
UGARTE LALINDE ANGELA   LA RIOJA  SPAIN
2 LC 041 S F -60 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
2 LC 041 S F -60 kg
1
FERREIRA CONSTANZO NATALIA   FEDERACION VASCA DE BOXEO  SPAIN
        2 LC 041 S F -60 kg
2
NIANG LOSADA NDEYE MONIQUE   INTERNACIONAL BUSHIKAN KARATE DO  SPAIN
2 LC 042 S F -65 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
2 LC 042 S F -65 kg
1
BRUNELLI ANNA   ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA AREA SPORT ROVIGO  ITALY
        2 LC 042 S F -65 kg
3
ROVIRA ARIADNA   CLUB ESPORTIU BARCELÓ WARRIORS  SPAIN
        2 LC 042 S F -65 kg
3
FERREIRA CONSTANZO NATALIA   FEDERACION VASCA DE BOXEO  SPAIN
        2 LC 042 S F -65 kg
5
RUIZ CANO VERONICA   SHAOLIN  SPAIN
2 LC 704 CH M -27KG
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
2 LC 704 CH M -27KG
1
OANCEA ERIC   KICKBOXING BORRIANA  SPAIN
        2 LC 704 CH M -27KG
2
CORONA FERNANDEZ DAVID   NEW FIGHT  SPAIN
2 LC 705 CH M -30KG
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
2 LC 705 CH M -30KG
1
ALACID MELGAREJO JORGE   MURCIA  SPAIN
        2 LC 705 CH M -30KG
2
APARICI BROCH MARTIN   KICKBOXING BORRIANA  SPAIN
        2 LC 705 CH M -30KG
3
MARTINEZ MEDINA DIEGO   DEPORTIVO FUNAKOSHI  SPAIN
2 LC 736 CH F -33KG
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
2 LC 736 CH F -33KG
1
VISAN CARLA MARIA   KICKBOXING BORRIANA  SPAIN
        2 LC 736 CH F -33KG
2
DROBENYUK EMMA   CLUB DE LUCHA BLACK MAMBA FIGHTERS  SPAIN
3 KL 00001 YC M -28KG
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
3 KL 00001 YC M -28KG
1
DE WEGHE ILAY   CLUB DE LUCHA BLACK MAMBA FIGHTERS  SPAIN
        3 KL 00001 YC M -28KG
2
DIANOV GEORGIEV DAVID   TAYKO KWAN  SPAIN
        3 KL 00001 YC M -28KG
3
BENAVENT MASIP LUCAS   RIBETH TEAM  SPAIN
3 KL 00002 YC M -32KG
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
3 KL 00002 YC M -32KG
1
PESCHANSKYI DAVYD   ONLY FIGTHERS GYM SALOU  SPAIN
        3 KL 00002 YC M -32KG
2
BETANCOR SANTANA ERICK   F360  SPAIN
        3 KL 00002 YC M -32KG
3
COLLBATALLE SANCHEZ VIKTOR   ROC BLANC GYM  SPAIN
        3 KL 00002 YC M -32KG
3
ALOY SANCHEZ XAVIER   ISLAS BALEARES  SPAIN
        3 KL 00002 YC M -32KG
5
DE WEGHE ILAY   CLUB DE LUCHA BLACK MAMBA FIGHTERS  SPAIN
        3 KL 00002 YC M -32KG
5
GUILLEN TRILLES MANUEL EMILIO   TEAM EL BILALY  SPAIN
3 KL 00003 YC M -37KG
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
3 KL 00003 YC M -37KG
1
GODOY PEREZ ALEJANDRO   SPARTAN WOLF  SPAIN
        3 KL 00003 YC M -37KG
2
TRUSOV IVAN   CLUB DEPORTIVO GIMENO TEAM  SPAIN
        3 KL 00003 YC M -37KG
3
ABBASSI JIHAD   CLUB DE LUCHA IPM  SPAIN
        3 KL 00003 YC M -37KG
3
CARBO BUSTAMANTE ANTON   SHAOLIN  SPAIN
        3 KL 00003 YC M -37KG
5
AMINE MOHAMED   TAYKO KWAN  SPAIN
        3 KL 00003 YC M -37KG
5
SVYRIDOV HURTOVA NICOLAS   ONLY FIGTHERS GYM SALOU  SPAIN
        3 KL 00003 YC M -37KG
5
POPIERA DENIS   ONLY FIGTHERS GYM SALOU  SPAIN
        3 KL 00003 YC M -37KG
5
BETANCOR SANTANA ERICK   F360  SPAIN
        3 KL 00003 YC M -37KG
9
MARTINEZ LOPEZ ROBERTO   MURCIA  SPAIN
        3 KL 00003 YC M -37KG
9
GONZALEZ AMOROS LUCAS   TAYKO KWAN  SPAIN
        3 KL 00003 YC M -37KG
9
GARCIA JESUS   CD ALMA MATTER  SPAIN
        3 KL 00003 YC M -37KG
9
LANG LUCAS RYAN   CLUB DE LUCHA IPM  SPAIN
        3 KL 00003 YC M -37KG
9
LUZIN ALEKSEI   WOLVES KICKBOXING CLUB  SPAIN
3 KL 00004 YC M -42KG
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
3 KL 00004 YC M -42KG
1
TRENZANO MARTINEZ CESAR   SPARTAN WOLF  SPAIN
        3 KL 00004 YC M -42KG
2
BELANDO PALAZON JUAN DIEGO   MURCIA  SPAIN
        3 KL 00004 YC M -42KG
3
AGUILLI EMRAN   WAKO MOROCCO  MOROCCO
        3 KL 00004 YC M -42KG
3
MARIA RODRIGUEZ ALAN   C. E. TARRACO WARRIORS  SPAIN
        3 KL 00004 YC M -42KG
5
KUKHARCHUK TIMUR   WOLVES KICKBOXING CLUB  SPAIN
        3 KL 00004 YC M -42KG
5
ABBASSI JIHAD   CLUB DE LUCHA IPM  SPAIN
        3 KL 00004 YC M -42KG
5
VIZIROV IOSYP   WOLVES KICKBOXING CLUB  SPAIN
3 KL 00005 YC M -47KG
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
3 KL 00005 YC M -47KG
1
CULICOVSCHI VLADISLAV   VALENCIA  SPAIN
        3 KL 00005 YC M -47KG
2
AMADOR MARTINEZ ANTONIO   MURCIA  SPAIN
3 KL 00006 YC M +47KG
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
3 KL 00006 YC M +47KG
1
GARCIA HERNANDEZ RUBEN   DEP. ZANSHIN UTIEL  SPAIN
        3 KL 00006 YC M +47KG
2
NAZAROV ARTEM   CLUB KICKBOXING TORO PRATS  SPAIN
        3 KL 00006 YC M +47KG
3
RUIZ BERENGUER UNAI   PREMIUM GYM FIGHTER  SPAIN
3 KL 00009 YC F -37KG
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
3 KL 00009 YC F -37KG
1
DELGADO SUAREZ GISSEL DEL CARMEN   KICKBOXING COLETA  SPAIN
        3 KL 00009 YC F -37KG
2
ALOY SANCHEZ MARTA   ISLAS BALEARES  SPAIN
        3 KL 00009 YC F -37KG
3
REYES VILLANUEVA AZAHARA   KICKBOXING PRIDE FAMILY  SPAIN
3 KL 00010 YC F -42KG
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
3 KL 00010 YC F -42KG
1
RODRIGUEZ FUSTER ADRIANA   KICKBOXING BORRIANA  SPAIN
        3 KL 00010 YC F -42KG
2
REYES VILLANUEVA AZAHARA   KICKBOXING PRIDE FAMILY  SPAIN
        3 KL 00010 YC F -42KG
3
BONED ROCHA LAURA   ISLAS BALEARES  SPAIN
3 KL 00012 YC F +47KG
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
3 KL 00012 YC F +47KG
1
ORTEGA SILVIA   CLUB DEPORTIVO TRIBU  SPAIN
        3 KL 00012 YC F +47KG
2
RODRIGUEZ FUSTER ADRIANA   KICKBOXING BORRIANA  SPAIN
3 KL 001B OC M -37 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
3 KL 001B OC M -37 kg
1
PALACIOS PEREZ ROBERTO   DEPORTIVO FUNAKOSHI  SPAIN
        3 KL 001B OC M -37 kg
2
RODRIGUEZ PABLO   DONOSO FIGHT TEAM  SPAIN
3 KL 001C OC M -42 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
3 KL 001C OC M -42 kg
1
MENDOZA DIAZ EDUARDO   SHAOLIN  SPAIN
        3 KL 001C OC M -42 kg
2
SUAREZ RODRIGUEZ SHAIEL OCTAVIO   KICKBOXING COLETA  SPAIN
        3 KL 001C OC M -42 kg
3
CARMONA NAVARRO RICARDO   PREMIUM GYM FIGHTER  SPAIN
        3 KL 001C OC M -42 kg
3
REYES VILLANUEVA HUGO   KICKBOXING PRIDE FAMILY  SPAIN
        3 KL 001C OC M -42 kg
5
BEN SALAH BAKR   CLUB KICKBOXING TORO PRATS  SPAIN
        3 KL 001C OC M -42 kg
5
RODRIGO MARCOS   KICKBOXING QUART DE POBLET  SPAIN
        3 KL 001C OC M -42 kg
5
ALHAMBRA ADRIAN   ACADEMIA MARIO PADILLA  SPAIN
        3 KL 001C OC M -42 kg
5
SANTIAGO NAVARRO IZAN   CLUB ESPORTIU BARCELÓ WARRIORS  SPAIN
3 KL 002 OC M -47 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
3 KL 002 OC M -47 kg
1
MELO PALOMARES IVAN   CLUB KICKBOXING LA SAFOR GANDIA  SPAIN
        3 KL 002 OC M -47 kg
2
FAHMI MOATASSIM   WAKO MOROCCO  MOROCCO
        3 KL 002 OC M -47 kg
3
CANO GONZALEZ AARON   ISLAS BALEARES  SPAIN
        3 KL 002 OC M -47 kg
3
COSTA DA SILVA DIEGO   EL RACO DE LA LLUITA  SPAIN
        3 KL 002 OC M -47 kg
5
REYES VILLANUEVA HUGO   KICKBOXING PRIDE FAMILY  SPAIN
        3 KL 002 OC M -47 kg
5
EL BOUANANY IBRAHIM   PREMIUM GYM FIGHTER  SPAIN
        3 KL 002 OC M -47 kg
5
ABBASSI KHALIL   CLUB DE LUCHA IPM  SPAIN
        3 KL 002 OC M -47 kg
5
GARCIA GUTIERREZ LEONARDO DAVID   DOJO MAWASHI  SPAIN
3 KL 003 OC M -52 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
3 KL 003 OC M -52 kg
1
MORENO RODRIGO ALONSO   CD ALMA MATTER  SPAIN
        3 KL 003 OC M -52 kg
2
COLORADO FERNANDEZ JUAN CARLOS   ISLAS BALEARES  SPAIN
        3 KL 003 OC M -52 kg
3
MARUSYN STANISLAV   CLUB DE LUCHA BLACK MAMBA FIGHTERS  SPAIN
        3 KL 003 OC M -52 kg
3
ALLAOUI NABIL   WAKO MOROCCO  MOROCCO
        3 KL 003 OC M -52 kg
5
VARDANIAN GEVORGYAN JONHATAN   RIBETH TEAM  SPAIN
        3 KL 003 OC M -52 kg
5
GONZALEZ AMOROS FELIPE   VALENCIA  SPAIN
        3 KL 003 OC M -52 kg
5
ZINKEVYCH HOROSHKO ARTEM   WOLVES KICKBOXING CLUB  SPAIN
        3 KL 003 OC M -52 kg
5
ALTOZANO OLIVA HUGO   CLUB ESPORTIU BARCELÓ WARRIORS  SPAIN
        3 KL 003 OC M -52 kg
9
STEFAN ION ALBERTO   CD ALMA MATTER  SPAIN
        3 KL 003 OC M -52 kg
9
ASUNCION ESTELLES AITOR   SPARTAN WOLF  SPAIN
        3 KL 003 OC M -52 kg
9
ABBASSI KHALIL   CLUB DE LUCHA IPM  SPAIN
        3 KL 003 OC M -52 kg
9
HLUSHAK IVAN   WOLVES KICKBOXING CLUB  SPAIN
3 KL 004 OC M -57 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
3 KL 004 OC M -57 kg
1
SIMONDI SAMUELE   TEAM KICKSTAR  ITALY
        3 KL 004 OC M -57 kg
2
PEREZ RODRIGUEZ OMAR   KICKBOXING COLETA  SPAIN
        3 KL 004 OC M -57 kg
3
AMSTISLAVSKYI OLEKSANDR   WOLVES KICKBOXING CLUB  SPAIN
        3 KL 004 OC M -57 kg
3
ROCA KEVIN   CD ALMA MATTER  SPAIN
        3 KL 004 OC M -57 kg
5
SIMONIAN MIHAIL   WOLVES KICKBOXING CLUB  SPAIN
        3 KL 004 OC M -57 kg
5
SANFELIX FURIO ADRIA   CLUB KICKBOXING LA SAFOR GANDIA  SPAIN
        3 KL 004 OC M -57 kg
5
GARCIA CHABRERA KEVIN   KICKBOXING BORRIANA  SPAIN
        3 KL 004 OC M -57 kg
9
CORREA CASTANO SERGIO   LA RIOJA  SPAIN
        3 KL 004 OC M -57 kg
9
HERNANDEZ SANCHEZ DANIEL   DOJO SAMURAI  SPAIN
        3 KL 004 OC M -57 kg
9
JIMENEZ MORENO JOSE   ISLAS BALEARES  SPAIN
3 KL 005 OC M -63 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
3 KL 005 OC M -63 kg
1
CALONGE PETREL ADRIAN   KICKBOXING BORRIANA  SPAIN
        3 KL 005 OC M -63 kg
2
ER RBIB LAZREG ABDESSAMAD   PREMIUM GYM FIGHTER  SPAIN
        3 KL 005 OC M -63 kg
3
GARCIA BORST IKER   EAM DEL TORO  SPAIN
        3 KL 005 OC M -63 kg
3
TRUSOV MAXIM   CLUB DEPORTIVO GIMENO TEAM  SPAIN
        3 KL 005 OC M -63 kg
5
NUNEZ MIDON LEONEL   CLUB KICKBOXING TORO PRATS  SPAIN
        3 KL 005 OC M -63 kg
5
PEREZ PELLICER ADRIAN   CLUB DEPORTIVO YOKO - KAN  SPAIN
        3 KL 005 OC M -63 kg
5
VEDMEDOUSKIY VITALY   CLUB KICKBOXING TORO PRATS  SPAIN
        3 KL 005 OC M -63 kg
5
HAKOBYAN JAKOB   RIBETH TEAM  SPAIN
        3 KL 005 OC M -63 kg
9
KUKHARCHUK GEORGIY   WOLVES KICKBOXING CLUB  SPAIN
3 KL 006 OC M -69 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
3 KL 006 OC M -69 kg
1
AYNAOU WASSIM   WAKO MOROCCO  MOROCCO
        3 KL 006 OC M -69 kg
2
BAYO SANCHEZ JAIME   RIBETH TEAM  SPAIN
        3 KL 006 OC M -69 kg
3
FOLGAR FLORENCIO NAHUEL   K1 GAITAN RICO  SPAIN
        3 KL 006 OC M -69 kg
3
PONCE ROIG JAVIER   CLUB KICKBOXING TORO PRATS  SPAIN
        3 KL 006 OC M -69 kg
5
MAGRACHE ABDELWAHID   DOJO SAMURAI  SPAIN
        3 KL 006 OC M -69 kg
5
PEREZ MARTINEZ MARCO   CLUB KICKBOXING TORO PRATS  SPAIN
3 KL 007 OC M +69 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
3 KL 007 OC M +69 kg
1
SUVOROV MYKOLA   WOLVES KICKBOXING CLUB  SPAIN
        3 KL 007 OC M +69 kg
2
OUADIH ILIAS   KICKBOXING BORRIANA  SPAIN
        3 KL 007 OC M +69 kg
3
LAHLOU OUSSAMA   WAKO MOROCCO  MOROCCO
        3 KL 007 OC M +69 kg
3
BONTEKOE MARTIN EDUARDO   RIBETH TEAM  SPAIN
        3 KL 007 OC M +69 kg
5
GALIANA PEREZ JAUME   FUSTER FIGHT TEAM  SPAIN
3 KL 008C OC F -42 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
3 KL 008C OC F -42 kg
1
VISAN EMILIA JOANA   VALENCIA  SPAIN
        3 KL 008C OC F -42 kg
2
EL MOUMNI BACHGAR AYA   WAKO MOROCCO  MOROCCO
3 KL 009 OC F -46 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
3 KL 009 OC F -46 kg
1
GALAN GARNACHO AYNARA   FULL-CONTAC ONTIGOLA  SPAIN
        3 KL 009 OC F -46 kg
2
VISAN EMILIA JOANA   VALENCIA  SPAIN
        3 KL 009 OC F -46 kg
3
ABBASSI JANNA   CLUB DE LUCHA IPM  SPAIN
        3 KL 009 OC F -46 kg
3
SANCHO BERLANGA CARLOTA   KICKBOXING COLETA  SPAIN
        3 KL 009 OC F -46 kg
5
QUEVEDO MORA BELEN   K1 GAITAN RICO  SPAIN
3 KL 010 OC F -50 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
3 KL 010 OC F -50 kg
1
DOYLE TEIA   EPIC MARTIAL ARTS  UNITED KINGDOM
        3 KL 010 OC F -50 kg
2
GONZALEZ HERRERA NAIARA   GRAPPLING CRESPO  SPAIN
        3 KL 010 OC F -50 kg
3
ABBASSI JANNA   CLUB DE LUCHA IPM  SPAIN
        3 KL 010 OC F -50 kg
3
MOLINEDO GARCIA LUCIA   CLUB ESPORTIU BARCELÓ WARRIORS  SPAIN
        3 KL 010 OC F -50 kg
5
CANERO NAYRA   CLUB ESPORTIU BARCELÓ WARRIORS  SPAIN
        3 KL 010 OC F -50 kg
5
CUELLAR COSTA MARTA   SPARTAN WOLF  SPAIN
        3 KL 010 OC F -50 kg
5
CIARTANO ISABEL   TEAM KICKSTAR  ITALY
3 KL 011 OC F -55 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
3 KL 011 OC F -55 kg
1
DEMAS LOPEZ DUNYA   ISLAS BALEARES  SPAIN
        3 KL 011 OC F -55 kg
2
SEGERS MADDELEINE   MURCIA  SPAIN
        3 KL 011 OC F -55 kg
3
ATUE MANSILLA YAIZA   CLUB ESPORTIU BARCELÓ WARRIORS  SPAIN
        3 KL 011 OC F -55 kg
3
ESPINOS MASCARELL AROA   ORLUS TEAM LEYEND  SPAIN
        3 KL 011 OC F -55 kg
5
PANDELE NATALIA MARIA   DEP. ZANSHIN UTIEL  SPAIN
        3 KL 011 OC F -55 kg
5
CIARTANO ISABEL   TEAM KICKSTAR  ITALY
        3 KL 011 OC F -55 kg
5
CASTELLANO PUERTO SANDRA   SPARTAN WOLF  SPAIN
        3 KL 011 OC F -55 kg
5
DOYLE TEIA   EPIC MARTIAL ARTS  UNITED KINGDOM
        3 KL 011 OC F -55 kg
9
BALDERRAMA AINHOA   ACADEMIA MARIO PADILLA  SPAIN
        3 KL 011 OC F -55 kg
9
HERRAEZ TERRIN BEATRIZ   KICKBOXING BENIDORM  SPAIN
3 KL 012 OC F -60 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
3 KL 012 OC F -60 kg
1
DEMAS LOPEZ DUNYA   ISLAS BALEARES  SPAIN
        3 KL 012 OC F -60 kg
2
ALVAREZ GUIMON ANE   FEDERACION VASCA DE BOXEO  SPAIN
        3 KL 012 OC F -60 kg
3
MARTINEZ PEREZ NOA   VALENCIA  SPAIN
        3 KL 012 OC F -60 kg
3
MATEU ROMERO ALBA   SHAOLIN  SPAIN
3 KL 013 OC F -65 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
3 KL 013 OC F -65 kg
1
ACOSTA HERREROS AURORA   KICKBOXING BORRIANA  SPAIN
        3 KL 013 OC F -65 kg
2
ALVAREZ GUIMON ANE   FEDERACION VASCA DE BOXEO  SPAIN
        3 KL 013 OC F -65 kg
3
MARTINEZ PEREZ NOA   VALENCIA  SPAIN
3 KL 014 OC F +65 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
3 KL 014 OC F +65 kg
1
ACOSTA HERREROS AURORA   KICKBOXING BORRIANA  SPAIN
        3 KL 014 OC F +65 kg
2
GALLEGO GARCIA LUCIA   DOJO SAMURAI  SPAIN
        3 KL 014 OC F +65 kg
3
PAZMINO CEDENO CAMILA   ACADEMIA MARIO PADILLA  SPAIN
3 KL 015 J M -57 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
3 KL 015 J M -57 kg
1
ZAPOROZHETS VIACHESLAV   WOLVES KICKBOXING CLUB  SPAIN
        3 KL 015 J M -57 kg
2
ALVAREZ BORJA   DONOSO FIGHT TEAM  SPAIN
        3 KL 015 J M -57 kg
3
HERNANDEZ PASTOR IAN   ISLAS BALEARES  SPAIN
        3 KL 015 J M -57 kg
3
BARRERO EGANA IBAI   FEDERACION VASCA DE BOXEO  SPAIN
        3 KL 015 J M -57 kg
5
MARTINEZ DE LA PLAZA ROMERO JOSE   MURCIA  SPAIN
        3 KL 015 J M -57 kg
5
ROMAN RUIZ MIGUEL FABIAN   SPARTAN WOLF  SPAIN
        3 KL 015 J M -57 kg
5
EL KAMRAOUI ZAKARIA   WAKO MOROCCO  MOROCCO
        3 KL 015 J M -57 kg
5
OURKYA SALAH EDDINE   WAKO MOROCCO  MOROCCO
        3 KL 015 J M -57 kg
9
LOPEZ ORTEGA EZEQUIEL   DEPORTIVO NAK MUAY  SPAIN
        3 KL 015 J M -57 kg
9
LOPEZ CRUZ GABRIEL   DEPORTIVO NAK MUAY  SPAIN
3 KL 016 J M -63 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
3 KL 016 J M -63 kg
1
TALHAOUI KABIL BAHAA   GYM TAE TEAM  SPAIN
        3 KL 016 J M -63 kg
2
LAVRENNKO IVAN   VALENCIA  SPAIN
        3 KL 016 J M -63 kg
3
BARRERO EGANA IBAI   FEDERACION VASCA DE BOXEO  SPAIN
        3 KL 016 J M -63 kg
3
MOLINA ROSERO DANIEL   CLUB DE LUCHA IPM  SPAIN
        3 KL 016 J M -63 kg
5
DORADOR RODRIGUEZ LUIS   ISLAS BALEARES  SPAIN
        3 KL 016 J M -63 kg
5
AVILA MARTINEZ DIEGO   CLUB DE LUCHA BLACK MAMBA FIGHTERS  SPAIN
        3 KL 016 J M -63 kg
5
GONZALEZ HUGO   CLUB KICKBOXING DIABLO  SPAIN
        3 KL 016 J M -63 kg
9
CORDERO JHAN SEBASTIAN   CLUB KICKBOXING TORO PRATS  SPAIN
        3 KL 016 J M -63 kg
9
GARCIA GUILLAMON PABLO   MURCIA  SPAIN
        3 KL 016 J M -63 kg
9
VILLANUEVA PEREZ DANIEL   CLUB KICKBOXING TORO PRATS  SPAIN
        3 KL 016 J M -63 kg
9
BALLESTEROS LUCAS   CD BASSAI RONIN  SPAIN
3 KL 017 J M -69 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
3 KL 017 J M -69 kg
1
LUNA ALFONS   ACADEMIA MARIO PADILLA  SPAIN
        3 KL 017 J M -69 kg
2
FANDOS NAVALON IKER   KICKBOXING BORRIANA  SPAIN
        3 KL 017 J M -69 kg
3
HOMBRE NIKITA   PREMIUM GYM FIGHTER  SPAIN
        3 KL 017 J M -69 kg
3
GONZALEZ HUGO   CLUB KICKBOXING DIABLO  SPAIN
        3 KL 017 J M -69 kg
5
CANO AVAREZ JOSE   CLUB KICKBOXING TORO PRATS  SPAIN
        3 KL 017 J M -69 kg
5
CUTILLAS GIMENEZ JAVIER   MURCIA  SPAIN
        3 KL 017 J M -69 kg
5
MULIO ESPI ALEXIS   CLUB KICKBOXING LA SAFOR GANDIA  SPAIN
        3 KL 017 J M -69 kg
5
SANCHEZ BANOS ARTURO   RIBETH TEAM  SPAIN
        3 KL 017 J M -69 kg
9
GENTO KALICKI DAVID   DONOSO FIGHT TEAM  SPAIN
3 KL 018 J M -74 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
3 KL 018 J M -74 kg
1
VALERO ADROVER CRISTIAN   ISLAS BALEARES  SPAIN
        3 KL 018 J M -74 kg
2
CUTILLAS GIMENEZ JOSE MARIA   MURCIA  SPAIN
        3 KL 018 J M -74 kg
3
FLORES NEGRETE RUBEN   CLUB KICK BOXING IBENSE  SPAIN
        3 KL 018 J M -74 kg
3
VERGARA DIAZ JUAN CAMILO   CLUB KICKBOXING TORO PRATS  SPAIN
        3 KL 018 J M -74 kg
5
ZALTAUSKAS SAIMONAS   CLUB DE LUCHA BLACK MAMBA FIGHTERS  SPAIN
3 KL 019 J M -79 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
3 KL 019 J M -79 kg
1
LOPEZ ARAUZ RAUL JOEL   TAYKO KWAN  SPAIN
        3 KL 019 J M -79 kg
2
PEREZ VILLANUEVA FRANCISCO RENE   SHAOLIN  SPAIN
        3 KL 019 J M -79 kg
3
VIZCAINO AGUILAR ISMAEL   CLUB KICK BOXING IBENSE  SPAIN
        3 KL 019 J M -79 kg
3
MARIN PEREZ LUIS MIQUEL   LA RIOJA  SPAIN
        3 KL 019 J M -79 kg
5
CALDERON MASA MANUEL   CLUB DEPORTIVO GIMENO TEAM  SPAIN
        3 KL 019 J M -79 kg
5
SIMON PANAITE ANDRES EMMANUEL   CLUB DEPORTIVO GIMENO TEAM  SPAIN
        3 KL 019 J M -79 kg
5
SINGH SAINI JASNOOR   DRAKKAR SPORTS  SPAIN
3 KL 020 J M -84 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
3 KL 020 J M -84 kg
1
FARENIY IGOR   WOLVES KICKBOXING CLUB  SPAIN
        3 KL 020 J M -84 kg
2
VERBIESKIY VLADISLAV   CLUB DE LUCHA BLACK MAMBA FIGHTERS  SPAIN
3 KL 021 J M -89 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
3 KL 021 J M -89 kg
1
BORISENKO BOGDAN   CLUB DEPORTIVO TRIBU  SPAIN
3 KL 022 J M -94 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
3 KL 022 J M -94 kg
1
KARIB AYOUB   WAKO MOROCCO  MOROCCO
        3 KL 022 J M -94 kg
2
ATMANI EL FARH MOHAMED AMIN   DOJO SAMURAI  SPAIN
        3 KL 022 J M -94 kg
3
ORTIZ BEN BOUCHTA MANUEL ISMAEL   ISLAS BALEARES  SPAIN
3 KL 024 J F -50 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
3 KL 024 J F -50 kg
1
RUMBAVICE ANIKA   TAYKO KWAN  SPAIN
        3 KL 024 J F -50 kg
2
MARTIN RODRIGUEZ CANDELA   DONOSO FIGHT TEAM  SPAIN
        3 KL 024 J F -50 kg
3
EL MOUMNI BACHGAR KHADIJA   WAKO MOROCCO  MOROCCO
3 KL 025 J F -55 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
3 KL 025 J F -55 kg
1
TALERO GUAL ANGELA   VALENCIA  SPAIN
        3 KL 025 J F -55 kg
2
MARRERO SUAREZ PAULA   EAM DEL TORO  SPAIN
3 KL 026 J F -60 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
3 KL 026 J F -60 kg
1
DOMINGUEZ GONZALEZ ANALIA   ISLAS BALEARES  SPAIN
        3 KL 026 J F -60 kg
2
ADARHAD BENAISA SARA   EL RACO DE LA LLUITA  SPAIN
        3 KL 026 J F -60 kg
3
DAMACHE TODEA SELENA GABRIELA   ISLAS BALEARES  SPAIN
        3 KL 026 J F -60 kg
3
PONCE ROIG MARISOL   CLUB KICKBOXING TORO PRATS  SPAIN
3 KL 027 J F -65 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
3 KL 027 J F -65 kg
1
DOMINGUEZ GONZALEZ ANALIA   ISLAS BALEARES  SPAIN
        3 KL 027 J F -65 kg
2
SANCHO GONZALEZ INES   KICKBOXING QUART DE POBLET  SPAIN
        3 KL 027 J F -65 kg
3
CUENCA GARCIA ENMA   MURCIA  SPAIN
3 KL 029 J F +70 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
3 KL 029 J F +70 kg
1
PERLES SANCHEZ ARANTXA   CLUB DEPORTIVO GIMENO TEAM  SPAIN
        3 KL 029 J F +70 kg
2
DORADO KUZMANOVA GABRIELA ESTEFANIA   ISLAS BALEARES  SPAIN
3 KL 031 S M -63 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
3 KL 031 S M -63 kg
1
MARTINEZ FERRANDIS ALVIN   CLUB DEPORTIVO YOKO - KAN  SPAIN
        3 KL 031 S M -63 kg
2
GONZALEZ ALAIN   CLUB KICKBOXING DIABLO  SPAIN
        3 KL 031 S M -63 kg
3
FERRON BOISSON FRANCISCO MIGUEL   CLUB KOTKI KYOKUSHIN  SPAIN
        3 KL 031 S M -63 kg
3
BELMIHOUD ABDOU   KICKBOXING QUART DE POBLET  SPAIN
3 KL 032 S M -69 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
3 KL 032 S M -69 kg
1
ROCHIRA STEFANO   TEAM KICKSTAR  ITALY
        3 KL 032 S M -69 kg
2
GONZALEZ ALAIN   CLUB KICKBOXING DIABLO  SPAIN
        3 KL 032 S M -69 kg
3
SILVA LEMES MARCIEL BORGES   CLUB KICKBOXING TORO PRATS  SPAIN
        3 KL 032 S M -69 kg
3
REY GARCIA DANTE   VALENCIA  SPAIN
        3 KL 032 S M -69 kg
5
GONZALEZ GONZALEZ IGNACIO   CLUB KICK BOXING CRESPO SAN VICENTE  SPAIN
3 KL 033 S M -74 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
3 KL 033 S M -74 kg
1
ESPASA RUBEN   CLUB DEPORTIVO TRIBU  SPAIN
        3 KL 033 S M -74 kg
2
MOSCARDO DAVO RAFA   DRAKKAR SPORTS  SPAIN
        3 KL 033 S M -74 kg
3
RIOS RUBEN   CLUB DEPORTIVO TRIBU  SPAIN
        3 KL 033 S M -74 kg
3
ALONSO HECTOR   CLUB DEPORTIVO TRIBU  SPAIN
        3 KL 033 S M -74 kg
5
PRZENZAK DAMIAN   FUSTER FIGHT TEAM  SPAIN
3 KL 034 S M -79 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
3 KL 034 S M -79 kg
1
ASENSIO BALDO PERE   KB LA VILA JOIOSA  SPAIN
        3 KL 034 S M -79 kg
2
COSTA BARRAGAN ANGEL   MURCIA  SPAIN
        3 KL 034 S M -79 kg
3
MENARGUES MOYA DIEGO   CLUB DEPORTIVO TRIBU  SPAIN
        3 KL 034 S M -79 kg
3
FERRANDIZ ALCARAZ ROBERTO   CLUB DEPORTIVO TRIBU  SPAIN
3 KL 035 S M -84 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
3 KL 035 S M -84 kg
1
LARRANS VERGARA KENNY XAVIER   TAYKO KWAN  SPAIN
        3 KL 035 S M -84 kg
2
DIAZ SANCHEZ AARON   CLUB DE KICKBOXING RODENAS  SPAIN
3 KL 038 S M +94 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
3 KL 038 S M +94 kg
1
AYUDE PALLAS ARON   ARAGON  SPAIN
        3 KL 038 S M +94 kg
2
PEL AARON   DEPORTIVO NAK MUAY  SPAIN
        3 KL 038 S M +94 kg
3
TUDELA JERONIMO   FUSION SPORTS ACADEMY  SWITZERLAND
        3 KL 038 S M +94 kg
3
GARCIA MARTINEZ JUAN   VALENCIA  SPAIN
        3 KL 038 S M +94 kg
5
GONZALEZ BRAO RUBEN   CLUB DEPORTIVO TRIBU  SPAIN
3 KL 039 S F -50 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
3 KL 039 S F -50 kg
1
UGARTE LALINDE ANGELA   LA RIOJA  SPAIN
        3 KL 039 S F -50 kg
3
PENARANDA CULIANEZ ANDREA   PREMIUM GYM FIGHTER  SPAIN
        3 KL 039 S F -50 kg
5
LOZANO BELTRAN ASTRID CAROLINA   DEP. ZANSHIN UTIEL  SPAIN
3 KL 041 S F -60 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
3 KL 041 S F -60 kg
1
FERREIRA CONSTANZO NATALIA   FEDERACION VASCA DE BOXEO  SPAIN
        3 KL 041 S F -60 kg
2
CALATAYUD MARTI SANDRA MIN   CLUB KOTKI KYOKUSHIN  SPAIN
        3 KL 041 S F -60 kg
3
TORRES VALERA LUCIA   CLUB DEPORTIVO TRIBU  SPAIN
3 KL 042 S F -65 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
3 KL 042 S F -65 kg
1
VEGA LUENGO INES   DRAKKAR SPORTS  SPAIN
        3 KL 042 S F -65 kg
2
FERREIRA CONSTANZO NATALIA   FEDERACION VASCA DE BOXEO  SPAIN
        3 KL 042 S F -65 kg
3
ROVIRA ARIADNA   CLUB ESPORTIU BARCELÓ WARRIORS  SPAIN
        3 KL 042 S F -65 kg
3
TORRES VALERA LUCIA   CLUB DEPORTIVO TRIBU  SPAIN
        3 KL 042 S F -65 kg
5
RUIZ CANO VERONICA   SHAOLIN  SPAIN
3 KL 046 V M -74 KG
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
3 KL 046 V M -74 KG
1
HERNANDEZ GUTIERREZ IVAN   SHAOLIN  SPAIN
        3 KL 046 V M -74 KG
2
MUNOZ DOMINGUEZ JOSE MANUEL   TAYKO KWAN  SPAIN
        3 KL 046 V M -74 KG
3
MOHAMMED OURKYA   WAKO MOROCCO  MOROCCO
        3 KL 046 V M -74 KG
3
COLLBATALLE GARCIA RAUL   ROC BLANC GYM  SPAIN
        3 KL 046 V M -74 KG
5
BUCSKA OLIVER   EL RACO DE LA LLUITA  SPAIN
3 KL 047 V M -84 KG
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
3 KL 047 V M -84 KG
1
NEVADO OSCAR   FEDERACION VASCA DE BOXEO  SPAIN
        3 KL 047 V M -84 KG
2
SANTOLAYA OLIVARES JAVIER   EL RACO DE LA LLUITA  SPAIN
3 KL 048 V M -94 KG
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
3 KL 048 V M -94 KG
1
ROMILLO ALBERTO   FEDERACION VASCA DE BOXEO  SPAIN
        3 KL 048 V M -94 KG
2
VAIN MARIO   WAKO ESTONIA  ESTONIA
        3 KL 048 V M -94 KG
3
TUDELA JERONIMO   FUSION SPORTS ACADEMY  SWITZERLAND
3 KL 052 V F +65 KG
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
3 KL 052 V F +65 KG
1
LOPEZ YOLANDA   CLUB DEPORTIVO TRIBU  SPAIN
        3 KL 052 V F +65 KG
2
MASEGOSA MARIOLA   CLUB DEPORTIVO TRIBU  SPAIN
        3 KL 052 V F +65 KG
3
INAGUAZO NAGUA NANCY PATRICIA   WAKO ECUADOR  ECUADOR
3 KL 704 CH M -27KG
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
3 KL 704 CH M -27KG
1
OANCEA ERIC   KICKBOXING BORRIANA  SPAIN
        3 KL 704 CH M -27KG
2
FLECHER SANCHEZ TOMAS   MURCIA  SPAIN
3 KL 705 CH M -30KG
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
3 KL 705 CH M -30KG
1
APARICI BROCH MARTIN   KICKBOXING BORRIANA  SPAIN
        3 KL 705 CH M -30KG
2
ALACID MELGAREJO JORGE   MURCIA  SPAIN
        3 KL 705 CH M -30KG
3
MARTINEZ MEDINA DIEGO   DEPORTIVO FUNAKOSHI  SPAIN
3 KL 706 CH M -33KG
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
3 KL 706 CH M -33KG
1
MEDRANO BESGA HUGO   ISLAS BALEARES  SPAIN
        3 KL 706 CH M -33KG
2
LOPEZ CANO YERAY   MURCIA  SPAIN
        3 KL 706 CH M -33KG
3
CULICOVSCHI MAXIM   WOLVES KICKBOXING CLUB  SPAIN
3 KL 736 CH F -33KG
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
3 KL 736 CH F -33KG
1
VISAN CARLA MARIA   KICKBOXING BORRIANA  SPAIN
        3 KL 736 CH F -33KG
2
DROBENYUK EMMA   CLUB DE LUCHA BLACK MAMBA FIGHTERS  SPAIN
        3 KL 736 CH F -33KG
3
CARMONA MATEO LEIRE   JAIDEE BOXING  SPAIN
        3 KL 736 CH F -33KG
3
EL BOUANANY BAYAN   PREMIUM GYM FIGHTER  SPAIN
6 LK 021 OJ M -51 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
6 LK 021 OJ M -51 kg
1
JIMENEZ MATEO MARIO   DOJO MAWASHI  SPAIN
        6 LK 021 OJ M -51 kg
2
PESCADOR SANCHEZ ALEJANDRO   KICKBOXING PRIDE FAMILY  SPAIN
6 LK 025 OJ M -63,5 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
6 LK 025 OJ M -63,5 kg
1
FATIH OMAR   TAYKO KWAN  SPAIN
        6 LK 025 OJ M -63,5 kg
2
DALOS FABRIZIO   RIBETH TEAM  SPAIN
6 LK 041 S M -54 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
6 LK 041 S M -54 kg
1
CAREGLIO AURELIO   CLUB DEPORTIVO GIMENO TEAM  SPAIN
        6 LK 041 S M -54 kg
2
SLIMANE DANBA   WAKO MOROCCO  MOROCCO
6 LK 042 S M -57 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
6 LK 042 S M -57 kg
1
ESCRIBANO TAMARIT ADRIAN   SHAOLIN  SPAIN
        6 LK 042 S M -57 kg
2
TORMOS GARRIGUES DANIEL   CLUB KOTKI KYOKUSHIN  SPAIN
6 LK 043 S M -60 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
6 LK 043 S M -60 kg
1
MIRALLES SANCHEZ RAUL   CD BASSAI RONIN  SPAIN
        6 LK 043 S M -60 kg
2
IZQUIERDO CANOS JORDI   CLUB DEPORTIVO MANZANERA DE BENETUSSER  SPAIN
        6 LK 043 S M -60 kg
3
MARTINEZ MORELL JORGE   EL RACO DE LA LLUITA  SPAIN
6 LK 044 S M -63,5 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
6 LK 044 S M -63,5 kg
1
DIOUF DODY MOUHAMED   KICKBOXING BENIDORM  SPAIN
6 LK 046 S M -71 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
6 LK 046 S M -71 kg
1
MORON ROMERO ALEJANDRO   LA RIOJA  SPAIN
        6 LK 046 S M -71 kg
3
CASTELLANO CLAVERIA BRIAN   KICKBOXING BORRIANA  SPAIN
6 LK 047 S M -75 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
6 LK 047 S M -75 kg
1
GIL DANIEL   CLUB KICKBOXING DIABLO  SPAIN
        6 LK 047 S M -75 kg
2
LACHIRI SAID   CLUB KICKBOXING LA SAFOR GANDIA  SPAIN
        6 LK 047 S M -75 kg
3
SEPULCRE RECHE PEDRO   KICKBOXING BENIDORM  SPAIN
        6 LK 047 S M -75 kg
5
LOUZANI OTMANE   CLUB DE LUCHA BLACK MAMBA FIGHTERS  SPAIN
6 LK 048 S M -81 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
6 LK 048 S M -81 kg
1
MONTERO VEGA JOSE   CLUB DEPORTIVO MANZANERA DE BENETUSSER  SPAIN
        6 LK 048 S M -81 kg
2
NIIT SANDER   WAKO ESTONIA  ESTONIA
        6 LK 048 S M -81 kg
3
PEL SAMMIE JACOBUS   DEPORTIVO NAK MUAY  SPAIN
6 LK 049 S M -86 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
6 LK 049 S M -86 kg
1
GJORGJIEV DIMITAR   WAKO NORTH MACEDONIA  NORTH MACEDONIA
        6 LK 049 S M -86 kg
2
GUZMAN HERNANDEZ ALEJANDRO   DEPORTIVO NAK MUAY  SPAIN
6 LK 054 S F -56 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
6 LK 054 S F -56 kg
1
VINAS LAURA LAURA   RIBETH TEAM  SPAIN
        6 LK 054 S F -56 kg
2
BEVIA SOTO NOELIA   CD ALMA MATTER  SPAIN
7 K1 025 OJ M -63,5 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
7 K1 025 OJ M -63,5 kg
1
DELGADO GARCIA ALEJANDRO   EAM DEL TORO  SPAIN
        7 K1 025 OJ M -63,5 kg
2
RODRIGUEZ AGUDELO SAMUEL DAVID   DEPORTIVO NAK MUAY  SPAIN
7 K1 028 OJ M -75 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
7 K1 028 OJ M -75 kg
1
MARGAA MARGAA MARUAN   CLUB KICK BOXING IBENSE  SPAIN
        7 K1 028 OJ M -75 kg
2
MUZZIO MARTINEZ JOAQUIN JEREMIAS   CLUB DE LUCHA IPM  SPAIN
        7 K1 028 OJ M -75 kg
3
MOUKAFIH AYOUB   ACADEMIA MARIO PADILLA  SPAIN
7 K1 043 S M -60 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
7 K1 043 S M -60 kg
1
LAASIRI HAMZA   PREMIUM GYM FIGHTER  SPAIN
        7 K1 043 S M -60 kg
2
MORON OSET IGNACIO   ACADEMIA MARIO PADILLA  SPAIN
7 K1 045 S M -67 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
7 K1 045 S M -67 kg
1
ELMORABET OMAR   ACADEMIA MARIO PADILLA  SPAIN
        7 K1 045 S M -67 kg
2
PARODI MORA ERNESTO   RIBETH TEAM  SPAIN
        7 K1 045 S M -67 kg
3
MINNEGAL MAYORAL BENNIE   CLUB DEPORTIVO GIMENO TEAM  SPAIN
7 K1 046 S M -71 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
7 K1 046 S M -71 kg
1
VERCHER FELIS JUAN JOSE   CLUB DEPORTIVO MANZANERA DE BENETUSSER  SPAIN
        7 K1 046 S M -71 kg
2
MURDALASHVILI BECA   CD ALMA MATTER  SPAIN
7 K1 047 S M -75 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
7 K1 047 S M -75 kg
1
PORTA LOPEZ ALEJANDRO   KICKBOXING BENIDORM  SPAIN
        7 K1 047 S M -75 kg
2
MARTINEZ INIGO   ACADEMIA MARIO PADILLA  SPAIN
7 K1 048 S M -81 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
7 K1 048 S M -81 kg
1
MARTINEZ VILLAR ADRIAN   RIBETH TEAM  SPAIN
        7 K1 048 S M -81 kg
2
HOMBRE BORJA   CLUB KOTKI KYOKUSHIN  SPAIN
        7 K1 048 S M -81 kg
3
FLORIAN ANDREI   HONTAI  ROMANIA
7 K1 051 S M +91 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
7 K1 051 S M +91 kg
1
HENDRIKSE JAYDEN   WAKO NETHERLANDS  NETHERLANDS
        7 K1 051 S M +91 kg
2
RAMOS PIRIZ MARCELO GASTON   K1 GAITAN RICO  SPAIN
        7 K1 051 S M +91 kg
3
KLYMENTIEV YAROSLAV   KYSHENKO GYM  SPAIN
7 K1 056 S F -65 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
7 K1 056 S F -65 kg
1
MARQUEZ Mª DEL CARMEN HUELAMO   SPARTAN WOLF  SPAIN
        7 K1 056 S F -65 kg
2
ROYO MURILLO ARANCHA   ARAGON  SPAIN
        7 K1 056 S F -65 kg
3
GOIZANE PEREZ LORENZO JAIONE   AKT  SPAIN
KICKBOXING INCLUSIVO PAOS/MANOPLAS S M DF21
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
KICKBOXING INCLUSIVO PAOS/MANOPLAS S M DF21
1
RODRIGUEZ FAJARDO DARIO   CLUB KICK BOXING IBENSE  SPAIN
KICKBOXING INCLUSIVO PAOS/MANOPLAS Vet M B2
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
KICKBOXING INCLUSIVO PAOS/MANOPLAS Vet M B2
1
SERNA JOSE   KICK BOXING PEPE SERNA  SPAIN
KICKBOXING INCLUSIVO PAOS/MANOPLAS Vet M DF11
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
KICKBOXING INCLUSIVO PAOS/MANOPLAS Vet M DF11
1
ARTEAGABEITIA ALAIN   FEDERACION VASCA DE BOXEO  SPAIN
KICKBOXING INCLUSIVO PAOS/MANOPLAS Vet M DF22
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
KICKBOXING INCLUSIVO PAOS/MANOPLAS Vet M DF22
1
MERINO NAVARRO JOSE J.   LA RIOJA  SPAIN
              
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

SET Online by sportdata.org © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2024 (2024-03-03 00:41:55 CET +01:00)