Results
 
R2G I OPEN NACIONAL MELILLA - Results  print this site
 Search:
1 PF 030 J M -63 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
1 PF 030 J M -63 kg
1
Ardions Blanco Camilo   ITF NOIA  SPAIN
        1 PF 030 J M -63 kg
2
Ourkya Salah Eddine   Dojo mawashi  SPAIN
1 PF 057 S F -65 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
1 PF 057 S F -65 kg
1
Tunez Lema Patricia   CLUB DEPORTIVO DAFIT  SPAIN
        1 PF 057 S F -65 kg
2
Sanchez Novellas Aida   GALICIA  SPAIN
2 LC 001B OC M -37 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
2 LC 001B OC M -37 kg
1
Blay ZuNiga Dominic   ANDALUCIA  SPAIN
        2 LC 001B OC M -37 kg
2
Moreta Perez Arturo   ANDALUCIA  SPAIN
2 LC 003 OC M -52 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
2 LC 003 OC M -52 kg
1
Albendin Sanchez Hugo   ANDALUCIA  SPAIN
        2 LC 003 OC M -52 kg
2
Vidal Rodriguez Gael   HIGHLANDER BOX  SPAIN
        2 LC 003 OC M -52 kg
3
Bouarfa El Kajjoui Nabil   OLYMPIC CENTER  SPAIN
        2 LC 003 OC M -52 kg
3
Melo Palomares Ivan   CLUB KICKBOXING LA SAFOR GANDIA  SPAIN
        2 LC 003 OC M -52 kg
5
Mohamedi Mohamed Nabil   OLD SCHOOL  SPAIN
        2 LC 003 OC M -52 kg
5
Moreta Perez Marco Antonio   ANDALUCIA  SPAIN
        2 LC 003 OC M -52 kg
5
Garcia Gutierrez Leonardo David   Dojo mawashi  SPAIN
        2 LC 003 OC M -52 kg
5
Allaoui Allaoui Nabil   Dojo mawashi  SPAIN
        2 LC 003 OC M -52 kg
9
Colomer Moreno Esteban   ANDALUCIA  SPAIN
2 LC 004 OC M -57 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
2 LC 004 OC M -57 kg
1
Medoub Et Tamimi Oussama   ANDALUCIA  SPAIN
        2 LC 004 OC M -57 kg
2
El Founti Laghzal Yasin   OLD SCHOOL  SPAIN
        2 LC 004 OC M -57 kg
3
Gonzalez Mohamed Adil   A.B.R. FIGHT ACADEMY  SPAIN
        2 LC 004 OC M -57 kg
3
Fallah Maatoug Sohayb   OLD SCHOOL  SPAIN
        2 LC 004 OC M -57 kg
5
Mohamed Segura Amir   A.B.R. FIGHT ACADEMY  SPAIN
        2 LC 004 OC M -57 kg
5
Oubettane Amine   Dojo mawashi  SPAIN
        2 LC 004 OC M -57 kg
5
Toral Martinez Bienvenido   CLUB HERMANOS  SPAIN
        2 LC 004 OC M -57 kg
5
Lahfati Alalali Ishak   OLYMPIC CENTER  SPAIN
2 LC 005 OC M -63 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
2 LC 005 OC M -63 kg
1
Fahmi Talhaoui Imran   CLUB HERMANOS  SPAIN
        2 LC 005 OC M -63 kg
2
El Karraz Ben Chaib Bilel   OLD SCHOOL  SPAIN
        2 LC 005 OC M -63 kg
3
Caprarus Hernandez Leonard   ANDALUCIA  SPAIN
        2 LC 005 OC M -63 kg
3
Lopez Soriano Yoel   DERKESTHAI  SPAIN
        2 LC 005 OC M -63 kg
5
Zizaoui Hassan Ilias   OLD SCHOOL  SPAIN
        2 LC 005 OC M -63 kg
5
Elouariachi Asbaa Amin   A.B.R. FIGHT ACADEMY  SPAIN
        2 LC 005 OC M -63 kg
5
Dris Rouchdi Abdullah   OLD SCHOOL  SPAIN
        2 LC 005 OC M -63 kg
5
Gomez Alonso Alejandro   ANDALUCIA  SPAIN
        2 LC 005 OC M -63 kg
9
Maizi Aiachi Yassir   Dojo mawashi  SPAIN
2 LC 006 OC M -69 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
2 LC 006 OC M -69 kg
1
Chabat El Otmani Mohamed   OLD SCHOOL  SPAIN
        2 LC 006 OC M -69 kg
2
Halifa Mimoun Bilal   OLD SCHOOL  SPAIN
        2 LC 006 OC M -69 kg
3
Bouzarrag Hamed Ahmed   OLD SCHOOL  SPAIN
        2 LC 006 OC M -69 kg
3
Abdelkader Mohand Mohamed   OLD SCHOOL  SPAIN
        2 LC 006 OC M -69 kg
5
Bazikou Chaari Haroun   A.B.R. FIGHT ACADEMY  SPAIN
        2 LC 006 OC M -69 kg
5
Aynaou Guili Wassim   Dojo mawashi  SPAIN
        2 LC 006 OC M -69 kg
5
Alcaide Abad Marcos   ANDALUCIA  SPAIN
        2 LC 006 OC M -69 kg
5
Lahfa Mohamedi   OLYMPIC CENTER  SPAIN
2 LC 007 OC M +69 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
2 LC 007 OC M +69 kg
1
Molina Solera Samuel   DERKESTHAI  SPAIN
        2 LC 007 OC M +69 kg
2
Ali Pozo Adam   A.B.R. FIGHT ACADEMY  SPAIN
        2 LC 007 OC M +69 kg
3
Rotbi Mimon Mohamed   OLD SCHOOL  SPAIN
        2 LC 007 OC M +69 kg
3
Ghanfoudi Stitou Munir   OLD SCHOOL  SPAIN
        2 LC 007 OC M +69 kg
5
Abdeslam Amallam Hamza   OLD SCHOOL  SPAIN
        2 LC 007 OC M +69 kg
5
El Fassi Amhazem Suhaib   OLD SCHOOL  SPAIN
        2 LC 007 OC M +69 kg
5
Lahlou Oussama   Dojo mawashi  SPAIN
        2 LC 007 OC M +69 kg
5
Halifa Mimoun Bilal   OLD SCHOOL  SPAIN
2 LC 016 J M -63 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
2 LC 016 J M -63 kg
1
Ardions Blanco Camilo   ITF NOIA  SPAIN
        2 LC 016 J M -63 kg
2
Jimenez Diaz Pedro   ANDALUCIA  SPAIN
        2 LC 016 J M -63 kg
3
Serrano Matos Jose Manuel   ANDALUCIA  SPAIN
        2 LC 016 J M -63 kg
3
Ali Al Kallachi Mohamed Amin   OLD SCHOOL  SPAIN
        2 LC 016 J M -63 kg
5
Rodriguez Moreno Ivan   OLYMPIC CENTER  SPAIN
        2 LC 016 J M -63 kg
5
Arrouah El Ouariachi Ousama   OLD SCHOOL  SPAIN
        2 LC 016 J M -63 kg
5
Lahfa Naoufal   OLYMPIC CENTER  SPAIN
2 LC 018 J M -74 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
2 LC 018 J M -74 kg
1
Rodriguez Gonzalez Daniel   ANDALUCIA  SPAIN
        2 LC 018 J M -74 kg
2
Barreiro Perez Xenxo   ITF NOIA  SPAIN
        2 LC 018 J M -74 kg
3
Moreno Bonastre Borja   CLUB KICKBOXING LA SAFOR GANDIA  SPAIN
        2 LC 018 J M -74 kg
3
Zanna Mohamed Bilel   OLYMPIC CENTER  SPAIN
        2 LC 018 J M -74 kg
5
Boughadjab Adam   OLYMPIC CENTER  SPAIN
        2 LC 018 J M -74 kg
5
Abdel Lah Doudouch Ismael   OLD SCHOOL  SPAIN
2 LC 020 J M -84 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
2 LC 020 J M -84 kg
1
Nieto Toral Jose   ANDALUCIA  SPAIN
        2 LC 020 J M -84 kg
2
El Fassi Amhazem Marwan   OLD SCHOOL  SPAIN
2 LC 025 J F -55 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
2 LC 025 J F -55 kg
1
Jimenez MuNoz Maria   ANDALUCIA  SPAIN
        2 LC 025 J F -55 kg
2
Shtal Margarita   CLUB KICKBOXING LA SAFOR GANDIA  SPAIN
2 LC 026 J F -60 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
2 LC 026 J F -60 kg
1
Dominguez Gonzalez Analia   ISLAS BALEARES  SPAIN
        2 LC 026 J F -60 kg
2
Razick Fatima   ANDALUCIA  SPAIN
2 LC 027 J F -65 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
2 LC 027 J F -65 kg
1
Gomar Sanchez Sandra   ANDALUCIA  SPAIN
        2 LC 027 J F -65 kg
2
Dominguez Gonzalez Analia   ISLAS BALEARES  SPAIN
        2 LC 027 J F -65 kg
3
Mendoza Loaiza Yosselyn Mishuelle   ANDALUCIA  SPAIN
2 LC 031 S M -63 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
2 LC 031 S M -63 kg
1
Batlle Sanchez Marc   DYM BADALONA  SPAIN
        2 LC 031 S M -63 kg
2
Medina Luis   DYM BADALONA  SPAIN
        2 LC 031 S M -63 kg
3
Neu Creo Anton   ITF NOIA  SPAIN
        2 LC 031 S M -63 kg
3
Marhuenda Blanco Miguel Angel   DERKESTHAI  SPAIN
2 LC 033 S M -74 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
2 LC 033 S M -74 kg
1
Iglesias Rial Martin   ITF NOIA  SPAIN
        2 LC 033 S M -74 kg
2
Ouraichi Houbouby Ismael   ESP. PUGNATOR CASTELLET  SPAIN
        2 LC 033 S M -74 kg
3
Del Toro Caicedo Lorenzo   ANDALUCIA  SPAIN
        2 LC 033 S M -74 kg
3
Trescastro Pedro   POZUELOS KICKBOXING TEAM  SPAIN
        2 LC 033 S M -74 kg
5
Oussaid Adam   CLUB HERMANOS  SPAIN
        2 LC 033 S M -74 kg
5
Paris Rey Manuel   CLUB DEPORTIVO DAFIT  SPAIN
2 LC 034 S M -79 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
2 LC 034 S M -79 kg
1
Iglesias Rial Martin   ITF NOIA  SPAIN
        2 LC 034 S M -79 kg
2
Velazquez Gomez Juan Antonio   POZUELOS KICKBOXING TEAM  SPAIN
2 LC 041 S F -60 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
2 LC 041 S F -60 kg
1
Tunez Lema Patricia   CLUB DEPORTIVO DAFIT  SPAIN
        2 LC 041 S F -60 kg
2
Castillo Alba   DYM BADALONA  SPAIN
        2 LC 041 S F -60 kg
3
Vidal Gutierrez Jessica   OLYMPIC CENTER  SPAIN
2 LC 042 S F -65 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
2 LC 042 S F -65 kg
1
Tunez Lema Patricia   CLUB DEPORTIVO DAFIT  SPAIN
        2 LC 042 S F -65 kg
2
Sanchez Novellas Aida   GALICIA  SPAIN
2 LC 044 S F +70 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
2 LC 044 S F +70 kg
1
Tunez Lema Patricia   CLUB DEPORTIVO DAFIT  SPAIN
        2 LC 044 S F +70 kg
2
Estarlich Vela Laura   CLUB KICKBOXING LA SAFOR GANDIA  SPAIN
3 KL 001B OC M -37 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
3 KL 001B OC M -37 kg
1
Blay ZuNiga Dominic   ANDALUCIA  SPAIN
        3 KL 001B OC M -37 kg
2
Moreta Perez Arturo   ANDALUCIA  SPAIN
3 KL 002 OC M -47 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
3 KL 002 OC M -47 kg
1
Melo Palomares Ivan   CLUB KICKBOXING LA SAFOR GANDIA  SPAIN
        3 KL 002 OC M -47 kg
2
Garcia Gutierrez Leonardo David   Dojo mawashi  SPAIN
3 KL 003 OC M -52 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
3 KL 003 OC M -52 kg
1
Albendin Sanchez Hugo   ANDALUCIA  SPAIN
        3 KL 003 OC M -52 kg
2
Moreta Perez Marco Antonio   ANDALUCIA  SPAIN
        3 KL 003 OC M -52 kg
3
Allaoui Allaoui Nabil   Dojo mawashi  SPAIN
        3 KL 003 OC M -52 kg
3
Vidal Rodriguez Gael   HIGHLANDER BOX  SPAIN
        3 KL 003 OC M -52 kg
5
Mohamedi Mohamed Nabil   OLD SCHOOL  SPAIN
3 KL 004 OC M -57 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
3 KL 004 OC M -57 kg
1
Fallah Maatoug Sohayb   OLD SCHOOL  SPAIN
        3 KL 004 OC M -57 kg
2
Medoub Et Tamimi Oussama   ANDALUCIA  SPAIN
        3 KL 004 OC M -57 kg
3
Toral Martinez Bienvenido   CLUB HERMANOS  SPAIN
        3 KL 004 OC M -57 kg
3
Bouarfa El Kajjoui Nabil   OLYMPIC CENTER  SPAIN
        3 KL 004 OC M -57 kg
5
Mohamed Segura Amir   A.B.R. FIGHT ACADEMY  SPAIN
        3 KL 004 OC M -57 kg
5
Gonzalez Mohamed Adil   A.B.R. FIGHT ACADEMY  SPAIN
        3 KL 004 OC M -57 kg
5
Oubettane Amine   Dojo mawashi  SPAIN
        3 KL 004 OC M -57 kg
5
El Founti Laghzal Yasin   OLD SCHOOL  SPAIN
        3 KL 004 OC M -57 kg
9
Lahfati Alalali Ishak   OLYMPIC CENTER  SPAIN
3 KL 005 OC M -63 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
3 KL 005 OC M -63 kg
1
Fahmi Talhaoui Imran   CLUB HERMANOS  SPAIN
        3 KL 005 OC M -63 kg
2
Lopez Soriano Yoel   DERKESTHAI  SPAIN
        3 KL 005 OC M -63 kg
3
Zizaoui Hassan Ilias   OLD SCHOOL  SPAIN
        3 KL 005 OC M -63 kg
3
El Karraz Ben Chaib Bilel   OLD SCHOOL  SPAIN
        3 KL 005 OC M -63 kg
5
Gomez Alonso Alejandro   ANDALUCIA  SPAIN
        3 KL 005 OC M -63 kg
5
Caprarus Hernandez Leonard   ANDALUCIA  SPAIN
        3 KL 005 OC M -63 kg
5
Maizi Aiachi Yassir   Dojo mawashi  SPAIN
        3 KL 005 OC M -63 kg
5
Elouariachi Asbaa Amin   A.B.R. FIGHT ACADEMY  SPAIN
        3 KL 005 OC M -63 kg
9
Dris Rouchdi Abdullah   OLD SCHOOL  SPAIN
3 KL 006 OC M -69 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
3 KL 006 OC M -69 kg
1
Bouzarrag Hamed Ahmed   OLD SCHOOL  SPAIN
        3 KL 006 OC M -69 kg
2
Halifa Mimoun Bilal   OLD SCHOOL  SPAIN
        3 KL 006 OC M -69 kg
3
Ali Bousba Mohamed   ANDALUCIA  SPAIN
        3 KL 006 OC M -69 kg
3
Abdelkader Mohand Mohamed   OLD SCHOOL  SPAIN
        3 KL 006 OC M -69 kg
5
Bazikou Chaari Haroun   A.B.R. FIGHT ACADEMY  SPAIN
        3 KL 006 OC M -69 kg
5
Aynaou Guili Wassim   Dojo mawashi  SPAIN
        3 KL 006 OC M -69 kg
5
Chabat El Otmani Mohamed   OLD SCHOOL  SPAIN
        3 KL 006 OC M -69 kg
5
Alcaide Abad Marcos   ANDALUCIA  SPAIN
        3 KL 006 OC M -69 kg
9
Lahfa Mohamedi   OLYMPIC CENTER  SPAIN
3 KL 007 OC M +69 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
3 KL 007 OC M +69 kg
1
Molina Solera Samuel   DERKESTHAI  SPAIN
        3 KL 007 OC M +69 kg
2
Ali Pozo Adam   A.B.R. FIGHT ACADEMY  SPAIN
        3 KL 007 OC M +69 kg
3
Halifa Mimoun Bilal   OLD SCHOOL  SPAIN
        3 KL 007 OC M +69 kg
3
El Fassi Amhazem Suhaib   OLD SCHOOL  SPAIN
        3 KL 007 OC M +69 kg
5
Ghanfoudi Stitou Munir   OLD SCHOOL  SPAIN
        3 KL 007 OC M +69 kg
5
Abdeslam Amallam Hamza   OLD SCHOOL  SPAIN
        3 KL 007 OC M +69 kg
5
Rotbi Mimon Mohamed   OLD SCHOOL  SPAIN
        3 KL 007 OC M +69 kg
5
Lahlou Oussama   Dojo mawashi  SPAIN
3 KL 015 J M -57 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
3 KL 015 J M -57 kg
1
Attout Boubekas Abdelkarin   ANDALUCIA  SPAIN
        3 KL 015 J M -57 kg
2
Moreno Ortega Yared   ANDALUCIA  SPAIN
        3 KL 015 J M -57 kg
3
Ali Al Kallachi Mohamed Amin   OLD SCHOOL  SPAIN
        3 KL 015 J M -57 kg
3
Ourkya Salah Eddine   Dojo mawashi  SPAIN
3 KL 016 J M -63 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
3 KL 016 J M -63 kg
1
Lahfa Naoufal   OLYMPIC CENTER  SPAIN
        3 KL 016 J M -63 kg
2
Serrano Matos Jose Manuel   ANDALUCIA  SPAIN
        3 KL 016 J M -63 kg
3
Arrouah El Ouariachi Ousama   OLD SCHOOL  SPAIN
        3 KL 016 J M -63 kg
3
Ali Al Kallachi Mohamed Amin   OLD SCHOOL  SPAIN
        3 KL 016 J M -63 kg
5
Rodriguez Moreno Ivan   OLYMPIC CENTER  SPAIN
        3 KL 016 J M -63 kg
5
Perez Lopez Eduardo   ANDALUCIA  SPAIN
3 KL 018 J M -74 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
3 KL 018 J M -74 kg
1
Rodriguez Gonzalez Daniel   ANDALUCIA  SPAIN
        3 KL 018 J M -74 kg
2
Moreno Bonastre Borja   CLUB KICKBOXING LA SAFOR GANDIA  SPAIN
        3 KL 018 J M -74 kg
3
Abdel Lah Doudouch Ismael   OLD SCHOOL  SPAIN
        3 KL 018 J M -74 kg
3
Zanna Mohamed Bilel   OLYMPIC CENTER  SPAIN
        3 KL 018 J M -74 kg
5
Boughadjab Adam   OLYMPIC CENTER  SPAIN
3 KL 020 J M -84 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
3 KL 020 J M -84 kg
1
Nieto Toral Jose   ANDALUCIA  SPAIN
        3 KL 020 J M -84 kg
2
El Fassi Amhazem Marwan   OLD SCHOOL  SPAIN
3 KL 026 J F -60 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
3 KL 026 J F -60 kg
1
Jimenez MuNoz Maria   ANDALUCIA  SPAIN
        3 KL 026 J F -60 kg
2
Razick Fatima   ANDALUCIA  SPAIN
        3 KL 026 J F -60 kg
3
Dominguez Gonzalez Analia   ISLAS BALEARES  SPAIN
3 KL 027 J F -65 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
3 KL 027 J F -65 kg
1
Gomar Sanchez Sandra   ANDALUCIA  SPAIN
        3 KL 027 J F -65 kg
2
Mendoza Loaiza Yosselyn Mishuelle   ANDALUCIA  SPAIN
        3 KL 027 J F -65 kg
3
Dominguez Gonzalez Analia   ISLAS BALEARES  SPAIN
3 KL 031 S M -63 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
3 KL 031 S M -63 kg
1
Batlle Sanchez Marc   DYM BADALONA  SPAIN
        3 KL 031 S M -63 kg
2
Marhuenda Blanco Miguel Angel   DERKESTHAI  SPAIN
        3 KL 031 S M -63 kg
3
Neu Creo Anton   ITF NOIA  SPAIN
        3 KL 031 S M -63 kg
3
Medina Luis   DYM BADALONA  SPAIN
3 KL 032 S M -69 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
3 KL 032 S M -69 kg
1
Chadghani Ayman   OLYMPIC CENTER  SPAIN
        3 KL 032 S M -69 kg
2
Batlle Sanchez Marc   DYM BADALONA  SPAIN
3 KL 033 S M -74 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
3 KL 033 S M -74 kg
1
Iglesias Rial Martin   ITF NOIA  SPAIN
        3 KL 033 S M -74 kg
2
Oussaid Adam   CLUB HERMANOS  SPAIN
        3 KL 033 S M -74 kg
3
Paris Rey Manuel   CLUB DEPORTIVO DAFIT  SPAIN
        3 KL 033 S M -74 kg
3
Ouraichi Houbouby Ismael   ESP. PUGNATOR CASTELLET  SPAIN
3 KL 034 S M -79 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
3 KL 034 S M -79 kg
1
Iglesias Rial Martin   ITF NOIA  SPAIN
        3 KL 034 S M -79 kg
2
Velazquez Gomez Juan Antonio   POZUELOS KICKBOXING TEAM  SPAIN
3 KL 041 S F -60 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
3 KL 041 S F -60 kg
1
Tunez Lema Patricia   CLUB DEPORTIVO DAFIT  SPAIN
        3 KL 041 S F -60 kg
2
Castillo Alba   DYM BADALONA  SPAIN
3 KL 042 S F -65 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
3 KL 042 S F -65 kg
1
Tunez Lema Patricia   CLUB DEPORTIVO DAFIT  SPAIN
        3 KL 042 S F -65 kg
2
Sanchez Novellas Aida   GALICIA  SPAIN
3 KL 043 S F -70 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
3 KL 043 S F -70 kg
1
Tunez Lema Patricia   CLUB DEPORTIVO DAFIT  SPAIN
        3 KL 043 S F -70 kg
2
Sanchez Novellas Aida   GALICIA  SPAIN
3 KL 044 S F +70 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
3 KL 044 S F +70 kg
1
Tunez Lema Patricia   CLUB DEPORTIVO DAFIT  SPAIN
        3 KL 044 S F +70 kg
2
Estarlich Vela Laura   CLUB KICKBOXING LA SAFOR GANDIA  SPAIN
5 FC 042 S M -57 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
5 FC 042 S M -57 kg
1
Cecilio Garcia Javier   A.B.R. FIGHT ACADEMY  SPAIN
        5 FC 042 S M -57 kg
2
Talhaoui Rafik   OLYMPIC CENTER  SPAIN
5 FC 044 S M -63,5 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
5 FC 044 S M -63,5 kg
1
Belghazi Samir   OLYMPIC CENTER  SPAIN
        5 FC 044 S M -63,5 kg
2
Moihamed Bouhlassa   OLYMPIC CENTER  SPAIN
5 FC 047 S M -75 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
5 FC 047 S M -75 kg
1
Benaisa Acharki Mohamed   A.B.R. FIGHT ACADEMY  SPAIN
        5 FC 047 S M -75 kg
2
Mohamed Mohamed Fernando   OLYMPIC CENTER  SPAIN
        5 FC 047 S M -75 kg
3
El Moussaoui Youssef   OLYMPIC CENTER  SPAIN
5 FC 049 S M -86 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
5 FC 049 S M -86 kg
1
Bachouri Aomar   A.B.R. FIGHT ACADEMY  SPAIN
        5 FC 049 S M -86 kg
2
Haddouzi Isame   OLYMPIC CENTER  SPAIN
        5 FC 049 S M -86 kg
3
Torres Borja Alvaro   A.B.R. FIGHT ACADEMY  SPAIN
        5 FC 049 S M -86 kg
3
Zarioh Yussef   OLYMPIC CENTER  SPAIN
5 FC 055 S F -60 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
5 FC 055 S F -60 kg
1
Tunez Lema Patricia   CLUB DEPORTIVO DAFIT  SPAIN
        5 FC 055 S F -60 kg
2
Bouarouro Romaysae   OLYMPIC CENTER  SPAIN
5 FC 056 S F -65 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
5 FC 056 S F -65 kg
1
Tunez Lema Patricia   CLUB DEPORTIVO DAFIT  SPAIN
        5 FC 056 S F -65 kg
2
Sanchez Novellas Aida   GALICIA  SPAIN
6 LK 042 S M -57 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
6 LK 042 S M -57 kg
1
Cecilio Garcia Javier   A.B.R. FIGHT ACADEMY  SPAIN
        6 LK 042 S M -57 kg
2
Talhaoui Rafik   OLYMPIC CENTER  SPAIN
6 LK 043 S M -60 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
6 LK 043 S M -60 kg
1
Rueda Fernandez Joaquin   ANDALUCIA  SPAIN
        6 LK 043 S M -60 kg
2
Moihamed Bouhlassa   OLYMPIC CENTER  SPAIN
6 LK 044 S M -63,5 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
6 LK 044 S M -63,5 kg
1
Belghazi Samir   OLYMPIC CENTER  SPAIN
        6 LK 044 S M -63,5 kg
2
Jimenez Diaz Pedro   POZUELOS KICKBOXING TEAM  SPAIN
        6 LK 044 S M -63,5 kg
3
Rallo Muriel Jorge   ANDALUCIA  SPAIN
6 LK 045 S M -67 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
6 LK 045 S M -67 kg
1
Vides Marin Tristan   ANDALUCIA  SPAIN
        6 LK 045 S M -67 kg
2
Chadghani Ayman   OLYMPIC CENTER  SPAIN
        6 LK 045 S M -67 kg
3
Entrena Ayen Andres   ANDALUCIA  SPAIN
        6 LK 045 S M -67 kg
3
Zizaoui Atrari Rachid   OLYMPIC CENTER  SPAIN
6 LK 046 S M -71 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
6 LK 046 S M -71 kg
1
Paris Rey Manuel   CLUB DEPORTIVO DAFIT  SPAIN
        6 LK 046 S M -71 kg
2
El Kajjouthi Mohamed Amin   OLYMPIC CENTER  SPAIN
        6 LK 046 S M -71 kg
3
Bachir Dagouch Suleiman   A.B.R. FIGHT ACADEMY  SPAIN
        6 LK 046 S M -71 kg
3
Mimun Mohamed Mimun   OLYMPIC CENTER  SPAIN
6 LK 049 S M -86 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
6 LK 049 S M -86 kg
1
Torres Borja Alvaro   A.B.R. FIGHT ACADEMY  SPAIN
        6 LK 049 S M -86 kg
2
Haddouzi Isame   OLYMPIC CENTER  SPAIN
        6 LK 049 S M -86 kg
3
Zarioh Yussef   OLYMPIC CENTER  SPAIN
6 LK 055 S F -60 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
6 LK 055 S F -60 kg
1
Tunez Lema Patricia   CLUB DEPORTIVO DAFIT  SPAIN
        6 LK 055 S F -60 kg
2
Garcia Fernandez Alba   ANDALUCIA  SPAIN
        6 LK 055 S F -60 kg
3
Vidal Gutierrez Jessica   OLYMPIC CENTER  SPAIN
        6 LK 055 S F -60 kg
3
El Mhamdi Boulbahajem Chayma   OLYMPIC CENTER  SPAIN
        6 LK 055 S F -60 kg
5
Bouarouro Romaysae   OLYMPIC CENTER  SPAIN
7 K1 042 S M -57 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
7 K1 042 S M -57 kg
1
Martinez Lopez Jose Miguel   ANDALUCIA  SPAIN
        7 K1 042 S M -57 kg
2
Talhaoui Rafik   OLYMPIC CENTER  SPAIN
7 K1 045 S M -67 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
7 K1 045 S M -67 kg
1
Fernandez Sanchez Adrian   ANDALUCIA  SPAIN
        7 K1 045 S M -67 kg
2
Zizaoui Atrari Rachid   OLYMPIC CENTER  SPAIN
7 K1 054 S F -56 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
7 K1 054 S F -56 kg
1
Bouarouro Romaysae   OLYMPIC CENTER  SPAIN
        7 K1 054 S F -56 kg
2
Vidal Gutierrez Jessica   OLYMPIC CENTER  SPAIN
              
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

SET Online by sportdata.org © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2024 (2024-02-21 22:12:54 CET +01:00)