Results
 
ДЪРЖАВНО П-ВО ПО КИКБОКС СТИЛ К 1 07-09.04.2023 ГР. НОВА ЗАГОРА - Results  print this site
 Search:
7 K1 002 YJ M -45 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
7 K1 002 YJ M -45 kg
1
Mihalev Viktor   VOKIL  BULGARIA
        7 K1 002 YJ M -45 kg
2
Gorchev Alexandar   SPARTAK  BULGARIA
7 K1 003 YJ M -48 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
7 K1 003 YJ M -48 kg
1
Parpulov Jaroslav   TIM  BULGARIA
        7 K1 003 YJ M -48 kg
2
Iordanov Djuliano   HARA  BULGARIA
7 K1 005 YJ M -54 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
7 K1 005 YJ M -54 kg
1
Georgiev Kristiyan   VOKIL  BULGARIA
        7 K1 005 YJ M -54 kg
2
Boshnakov Antonio   CSKA  BULGARIA
7 K1 007 OC F -57kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
7 K1 007 OC F -57kg
1
Valchanova Mira   NEFTOHIMIK  BULGARIA
        7 K1 007 OC F -57kg
2
Vasileva Gabriela   SHUMENSKA KREPOST  BULGARIA
7 K1 007 OC F -63.5kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
7 K1 007 OC F -63.5kg
1
Vlaeva Maraya   PRIDE AND GLORY  BULGARIA
        7 K1 007 OC F -63.5kg
2
Masteva Nikoleta   PRIDE AND GLORY  BULGARIA
7 K1 007 OC M -42kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
7 K1 007 OC M -42kg
1
Boev Mihail   DESANT  BULGARIA
        7 K1 007 OC M -42kg
2
Milenov Milen   BOIL  BULGARIA
7 K1 007 OC M -45kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
7 K1 007 OC M -45kg
1
Hristov Boris   BOIL  BULGARIA
        7 K1 007 OC M -45kg
2
Vladimirov Gabriel   PATRIOT  BULGARIA
7 K1 007 OC M -48kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
7 K1 007 OC M -48kg
1
Zlatanov Aleksandar   SPARTAK  BULGARIA
        7 K1 007 OC M -48kg
2
Georgiev Preslav   VOKIL  BULGARIA
7 K1 007 OC M -51kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
7 K1 007 OC M -51kg
1
Marinkov Daniel   SPARTAK  BULGARIA
        7 K1 007 OC M -51kg
2
Keranov Gospodin   BEROE  BULGARIA
7 K1 007 OC M -54kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
7 K1 007 OC M -54kg
1
Kotsev Angel   SPARTAK  BULGARIA
        7 K1 007 OC M -54kg
2
Cherganski Gabriel   SHUMENSKA KREPOST  BULGARIA
        7 K1 007 OC M -54kg
3
Veselinov Emir   PRIDE AND GLORY  BULGARIA
7 K1 007 OC M -57kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
7 K1 007 OC M -57kg
1
Dobrinov Ivaylo   PATRIOT  BULGARIA
        7 K1 007 OC M -57kg
2
Vasilev Viktor   KATANA  BULGARIA
7 K1 007 YJ M -60 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
7 K1 007 YJ M -60 kg
1
Sevdalinov Trayko   DREAM  BULGARIA
        7 K1 007 YJ M -60 kg
2
Stoianov Aleksandar   NEFTOHIMIK  BULGARIA
        7 K1 007 YJ M -60 kg
3
Krasimirov Marchelo   RAKOVSKI  BULGARIA
        7 K1 007 YJ M -60 kg
3
Lichev Viktor   DREAM  BULGARIA
7 K1 008 YJ M -63,5 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
7 K1 008 YJ M -63,5 kg
1
Nenkov Victor   VOKIL  BULGARIA
        7 K1 008 YJ M -63,5 kg
2
Kostadinov Slav   FIGHT FACTORY  BULGARIA
        7 K1 008 YJ M -63,5 kg
3
NIKOLOV DIMITAR   FIGHT FACTORY  BULGARIA
        7 K1 008 YJ M -63,5 kg
3
Naydenov Plamen   BEROE  BULGARIA
        7 K1 008 YJ M -63,5 kg
5
Atanasov Alexandar   BEROE  BULGARIA
7 K1 009 YJ M -67 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
7 K1 009 YJ M -67 kg
1
Atanasov Miroslav   SHUMENSKA KREPOST  BULGARIA
        7 K1 009 YJ M -67 kg
2
Genov Teodor   BEROE  BULGARIA
        7 K1 009 YJ M -67 kg
3
Chernev Ivan   BULTRAS FIGHT CLUB  BULGARIA
        7 K1 009 YJ M -67 kg
3
Tonchev Teodor   FAVORIT DIMITROVGRAD  BULGARIA
7 K1 010 YJ M -71 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
7 K1 010 YJ M -71 kg
1
Iliev Rosen   VOKIL  BULGARIA
        7 K1 010 YJ M -71 kg
2
Bechev Kostadin   BULTRAS FIGHT CLUB  BULGARIA
        7 K1 010 YJ M -71 kg
3
Hadzhiev Steve   BEROE  BULGARIA
        7 K1 010 YJ M -71 kg
3
Savov Georgi   BEROE  BULGARIA
7 K1 011 YJ M -75 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
7 K1 011 YJ M -75 kg
1
Salim Naim   CSKA  BULGARIA
        7 K1 011 YJ M -75 kg
2
Videv Georgi   NEFTOHIMIK  BULGARIA
7 K1 013 YJ M +81 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
7 K1 013 YJ M +81 kg
1
Vasilev Moni   PATRIOT  BULGARIA
        7 K1 013 YJ M +81 kg
2
Georgiev Metodi   VOKIL  BULGARIA
        7 K1 013 YJ M +81 kg
3
Mitev Lyubomir   BEROE  BULGARIA
7 K1 016 YJ F -48 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
7 K1 016 YJ F -48 kg
1
Parpulova Margarita   TIM  BULGARIA
        7 K1 016 YJ F -48 kg
2
Hasan Helin   SHUMENSKA KREPOST  BULGARIA
7 K1 017 YJ F -52 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
7 K1 017 YJ F -52 kg
1
Hristova Alexandra   SHUMENSKA KREPOST  BULGARIA
        7 K1 017 YJ F -52 kg
2
Hristova Hristiana   SEZAN  BULGARIA
7 K1 020 YJ F +60 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
7 K1 020 YJ F +60 kg
1
Yordanova Yoana   BOIL  BULGARIA
        7 K1 020 YJ F +60 kg
2
Ilieva Monika   LEGION  BULGARIA
7 K1 022 OJ M -54 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
7 K1 022 OJ M -54 kg
1
Miladinov Martin   PATRIOT  BULGARIA
        7 K1 022 OJ M -54 kg
2
Nikolov Dimitar   BULTRAS FIGHT CLUB  BULGARIA
7 K1 023 OJ M -57 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
7 K1 023 OJ M -57 kg
1
Vladimirov Vladimir   DREAM  BULGARIA
        7 K1 023 OJ M -57 kg
2
Petkov David   NEFTOHIMIK  BULGARIA
7 K1 024 OJ M -60 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
7 K1 024 OJ M -60 kg
1
Valchanov Dimitar   NEFTOHIMIK  BULGARIA
        7 K1 024 OJ M -60 kg
2
Kondov Ventsislav   VOKIL  BULGARIA
        7 K1 024 OJ M -60 kg
3
Yanev Angel   FAVORIT DIMITROVGRAD  BULGARIA
        7 K1 024 OJ M -60 kg
3
Dobrev Adrian   Doychev 2020  BULGARIA
7 K1 025 OJ M -63,5 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
7 K1 025 OJ M -63,5 kg
1
Shindov Teodor   BULTRAS FIGHT CLUB  BULGARIA
        7 K1 025 OJ M -63,5 kg
2
Adamov Teodor   BOIL  BULGARIA
        7 K1 025 OJ M -63,5 kg
3
Radev Victor   FRIENDS  BULGARIA
        7 K1 025 OJ M -63,5 kg
5
Birsen Yasen   VOKIL  BULGARIA
        7 K1 025 OJ M -63,5 kg
5
Datchev Daniel   BEROE  BULGARIA
7 K1 026 OJ M -67 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
7 K1 026 OJ M -67 kg
1
Atanasov Atanas   SHUMENSKA KREPOST  BULGARIA
        7 K1 026 OJ M -67 kg
2
Iliev Viktor   VOKIL  BULGARIA
        7 K1 026 OJ M -67 kg
3
Niagolov Rosen   FIGHT FACTORY  BULGARIA
        7 K1 026 OJ M -67 kg
3
Gnatkovskiy Illia   TIM  BULGARIA
        7 K1 026 OJ M -67 kg
5
Slavov Ivan   BEROE  BULGARIA
        7 K1 026 OJ M -67 kg
5
Dimov Atanas   SPARTAK  BULGARIA
        7 K1 026 OJ M -67 kg
5
Koleshev Daniel   FAVORIT DIMITROVGRAD  BULGARIA
        7 K1 026 OJ M -67 kg
5
Minev Ivelin   HARA  BULGARIA
7 K1 027 OJ M -71 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
7 K1 027 OJ M -71 kg
1
Rikov Zhulien   DESANT  BULGARIA
        7 K1 027 OJ M -71 kg
2
Vlaev Daniel   PRIDE AND GLORY  BULGARIA
        7 K1 027 OJ M -71 kg
3
Marinov Presian   KATANA  BULGARIA
        7 K1 027 OJ M -71 kg
3
Angelov Radoslav   DREAM  BULGARIA
        7 K1 027 OJ M -71 kg
5
Nikolov Alexandar   Doychev 2020  BULGARIA
7 K1 028 OJ M -75 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
7 K1 028 OJ M -75 kg
1
Ognyanov Emanuel   FIGHT CLUB SEVLIEVO  BULGARIA
        7 K1 028 OJ M -75 kg
2
Tanev Alexandar   Doychev 2020  BULGARIA
        7 K1 028 OJ M -75 kg
3
Velkov Kristian   KATANA  BULGARIA
        7 K1 028 OJ M -75 kg
3
Dimitrov Dimitri   Doychev 2020  BULGARIA
7 K1 029 OJ M -81 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
7 K1 029 OJ M -81 kg
1
Todorov Georgi   KATANA  BULGARIA
        7 K1 029 OJ M -81 kg
2
Vasilev Radomir   Doychev 2020  BULGARIA
7 K1 030 OJ M -86 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
7 K1 030 OJ M -86 kg
1
Gospodinov Hristo   BEROE  BULGARIA
7 K1 035 OJ F -56 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
7 K1 035 OJ F -56 kg
1
Marinova Antonia   ARMEEC  BULGARIA
        7 K1 035 OJ F -56 kg
2
Pesheva Stefani   FRIENDS  BULGARIA
        7 K1 035 OJ F -56 kg
3
Dimitrova Pavlina   SHUMENSKA KREPOST  BULGARIA
        7 K1 035 OJ F -56 kg
3
Tarachorova Stefani   NEFTOHIMIK  BULGARIA
7 K1 043 S M -60 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
7 K1 043 S M -60 kg
1
Dimov Hrsito   ARMEEC  BULGARIA
        7 K1 043 S M -60 kg
2
Angelov Petar   SENSEI FIGHT CLUB  BULGARIA
7 K1 045 S M -67 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
7 K1 045 S M -67 kg
1
Ribnikov Aleksandar   SPARTAK  BULGARIA
        7 K1 045 S M -67 kg
2
Rangelov Kristian   RAKOVSKI  BULGARIA
        7 K1 045 S M -67 kg
3
Naidenov Jordan   HARA  BULGARIA
        7 K1 045 S M -67 kg
3
Ivanov Nikolai   HARA  BULGARIA
        7 K1 045 S M -67 kg
5
Gantchev Victor   SHUMENSKA KREPOST  BULGARIA
        7 K1 045 S M -67 kg
5
Mirchev Ognyan   MUSASHI  BULGARIA
        7 K1 045 S M -67 kg
5
Dichev Nikolay   BEROE  BULGARIA
7 K1 046 S M -71 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
7 K1 046 S M -71 kg
1
Stoykov Konstantin   DREAM  BULGARIA
        7 K1 046 S M -71 kg
2
Rachev Rayan   HARA  BULGARIA
7 K1 047 S M -75 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
7 K1 047 S M -75 kg
1
Stoyanov Dimitar   SHUMENSKA KREPOST  BULGARIA
        7 K1 047 S M -75 kg
2
Nikolov Ivailo   HARA  BULGARIA
        7 K1 047 S M -75 kg
3
Hristov Kristian   KATANA  BULGARIA
        7 K1 047 S M -75 kg
3
Tkachuk Danylo   GONG  BULGARIA
        7 K1 047 S M -75 kg
5
Balinov Branimir   TIM  BULGARIA
7 K1 048 S M -81 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
7 K1 048 S M -81 kg
1
Yuzeir Ali   VOKIL  BULGARIA
        7 K1 048 S M -81 kg
2
Pavlov Tihomir   GONG  BULGARIA
        7 K1 048 S M -81 kg
3
Hristov Hristo   HARA  BULGARIA
        7 K1 048 S M -81 kg
3
Palachorov Lachezar   HARA  BULGARIA
        7 K1 048 S M -81 kg
5
Bashev Valentin   RAKOVSKI  BULGARIA
7 K1 049 S M -86 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
7 K1 049 S M -86 kg
1
Valeriev Nikolay   ARMEEC  BULGARIA
        7 K1 049 S M -86 kg
2
Angelov Alexandar   Doychev 2020  BULGARIA
        7 K1 049 S M -86 kg
3
Petrov Dobromir   SHUMENSKA KREPOST  BULGARIA
        7 K1 049 S M -86 kg
3
Angelov Zhoro   LEGION  BULGARIA
        7 K1 049 S M -86 kg
5
Kalinov Boyko   FRIENDS  BULGARIA
7 K1 051 S M +91 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
7 K1 051 S M +91 kg
1
Dinev Daniel   GONG  BULGARIA
        7 K1 051 S M +91 kg
2
Kardzhaliyski Kostadin   FRIENDS  BULGARIA
        7 K1 051 S M +91 kg
3
Mehmed Enver   LEGION  BULGARIA
        7 K1 051 S M +91 kg
3
Isapov Yovko   LEGION  BULGARIA
        7 K1 051 S M +91 kg
5
Milkov Yordan   RAKOVSKI  BULGARIA
7 K1 055 S F -60 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
7 K1 055 S F -60 kg
1
Susanina Alisia   PATRIOT  BULGARIA
        7 K1 055 S F -60 kg
2
Galinova Polina   SHUMENSKA KREPOST  BULGARIA
7 K1 057 S F -70 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
7 K1 057 S F -70 kg
1
Dimitrova Yolina   SHUMENSKA KREPOST  BULGARIA
        7 K1 057 S F -70 kg
2
Dimitrova Pamela   SEZAN  BULGARIA
              
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

SET Online by sportdata.org © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2024 (2024-05-24 17:43:45 CEST +02:00)