Results
 
ÖSTERREICHISCHE STAATSMEISTERSCHAFT 2023 KICKBOXEN 2023.06.09 - 2023.06.10 - Results  print this site
 Search:
0001 PF 003 GRAND CHAMPION SENIOR MALE
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
0001 PF 003 GRAND CHAMPION SENIOR MALE
1
ZIMMERMANN ERIK   WELLNESS- UND KAMPFSPORTCLUB UNION VELDEN  AUSTRIA
        0001 PF 003 GRAND CHAMPION SENIOR MALE
2
WENINGER JOHANNES   POINT FIGHTERS THERMENREGION  AUSTRIA
        0001 PF 003 GRAND CHAMPION SENIOR MALE
3
VERSCHNIG FABIAN   KAMPFSPORTCENTER KRUCKENHAUSER  AUSTRIA
        0001 PF 003 GRAND CHAMPION SENIOR MALE
3
MASSER KEVIN   KICKBOX UNION WIES  AUSTRIA
        0001 PF 003 GRAND CHAMPION SENIOR MALE
5
SEREDA DMYTRO   ASKOE KICKBOX-CENTER GRAZ  AUSTRIA
        0001 PF 003 GRAND CHAMPION SENIOR MALE
5
WASSERTHEURER RAPHAEL   WELLNESS- UND KAMPFSPORTCLUB UNION VELDEN  AUSTRIA
        0001 PF 003 GRAND CHAMPION SENIOR MALE
5
PRIETL MARKUS   KICKBOXEN ASKOE RAIKA GRATWEIN  AUSTRIA
        0001 PF 003 GRAND CHAMPION SENIOR MALE
5
SCHMIDL FELIX   ASVOE KICKBOX CLUB ROHRBACH  AUSTRIA
        0001 PF 003 GRAND CHAMPION SENIOR MALE
9
FRANZEN NIKOLAUS   KAMPFSPORTCENTER UNION PRESSBAUM  AUSTRIA
        0001 PF 003 GRAND CHAMPION SENIOR MALE
9
MASSER MARCO   KICKBOX UNION WIES  AUSTRIA
        0001 PF 003 GRAND CHAMPION SENIOR MALE
9
BRANDL EMANUEL   ASKOE KICKBOXEN HUETTER  AUSTRIA
        0001 PF 003 GRAND CHAMPION SENIOR MALE
9
TRLE ANES   WELLNESS- UND KAMPFSPORTCLUB UNION VELDEN  AUSTRIA
        0001 PF 003 GRAND CHAMPION SENIOR MALE
9
NESWADBA CONSTANTIN   KAMPFSPORTCENTER UNION PRESSBAUM  AUSTRIA
0001 PF 004 GRAND CHAMPION SENIOR FEMALE
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
0001 PF 004 GRAND CHAMPION SENIOR FEMALE
1
HADER VIKTORIA   ASVOE KICKBOX CLUB ROHRBACH  AUSTRIA
        0001 PF 004 GRAND CHAMPION SENIOR FEMALE
2
SCHMIDL ANNA   ASVOE KICKBOX CLUB ROHRBACH  AUSTRIA
        0001 PF 004 GRAND CHAMPION SENIOR FEMALE
3
FAZLIC NURHANA   ATUS GRATKORN - SEKTION KICKBOXEN  AUSTRIA
        0001 PF 004 GRAND CHAMPION SENIOR FEMALE
3
SCHMIDL YVONNE   ASVOE KICKBOX CLUB ROHRBACH  AUSTRIA
        0001 PF 004 GRAND CHAMPION SENIOR FEMALE
5
STOFFLE DANIELA   WIEN  AUSTRIA
        0001 PF 004 GRAND CHAMPION SENIOR FEMALE
5
NUKIC EMMA   ASVOE KICKBOX CLUB ROHRBACH  AUSTRIA
01 PF 072 S M -69 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
01 PF 072 S M -69 kg
1
ZIMMERMANN ERIK   WELLNESS- UND KAMPFSPORTCLUB UNION VELDEN  AUSTRIA
        01 PF 072 S M -69 kg
2
SCHMIDL FELIX   ASVOE KICKBOX CLUB ROHRBACH  AUSTRIA
        01 PF 072 S M -69 kg
3
PRIETL MARKUS   KICKBOXEN ASKOE RAIKA GRATWEIN  AUSTRIA
        01 PF 072 S M -69 kg
3
SEREDA DMYTRO   ASKOE KICKBOX-CENTER GRAZ  AUSTRIA
01 PF 074 S M -79 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
01 PF 074 S M -79 kg
1
SALZBURGER NOEL   KAMPFSPORTCENTER KRUCKENHAUSER  AUSTRIA
        01 PF 074 S M -79 kg
2
MASSER KEVIN   KICKBOX UNION WIES  AUSTRIA
        01 PF 074 S M -79 kg
3
BLUMMEL MARKUS   ATUS GRATKORN - SEKTION KICKBOXEN  AUSTRIA
        01 PF 074 S M -79 kg
3
MURNIG LUKAS   WELLNESS- UND KAMPFSPORTCLUB UNION VELDEN  AUSTRIA
        01 PF 074 S M -79 kg
5
MASSER MARCO   KICKBOX UNION WIES  AUSTRIA
        01 PF 074 S M -79 kg
5
MAIER GERNOT   ASKOE KICKBOX-CENTER GRAZ  AUSTRIA
        01 PF 074 S M -79 kg
5
REITERER STEPHAN   KICKBOX UNION WIES  AUSTRIA
        01 PF 074 S M -79 kg
5
SACKL MARTIN   ASKOE KICKBOX-CENTER GRAZ  AUSTRIA
01 PF 076 S M -89 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
01 PF 076 S M -89 kg
1
WASSERTHEURER RAPHAEL   WELLNESS- UND KAMPFSPORTCLUB UNION VELDEN  AUSTRIA
        01 PF 076 S M -89 kg
2
TRLE ANES   WELLNESS- UND KAMPFSPORTCLUB UNION VELDEN  AUSTRIA
        01 PF 076 S M -89 kg
3
BRANDL EMANUEL   ASKOE KICKBOXEN HUETTER  AUSTRIA
        01 PF 076 S M -89 kg
3
RAVNJAK PERO   ASKOE KICKBOX-CENTER GRAZ  AUSTRIA
        01 PF 076 S M -89 kg
5
NESWADBA CONSTANTIN   KAMPFSPORTCENTER UNION PRESSBAUM  AUSTRIA
01 PF 078 S M +94 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
01 PF 078 S M +94 kg
1
VERSCHNIG FABIAN   KAMPFSPORTCENTER KRUCKENHAUSER  AUSTRIA
        01 PF 078 S M +94 kg
2
WENINGER JOHANNES   POINT FIGHTERS THERMENREGION  AUSTRIA
        01 PF 078 S M +94 kg
3
HOFER OLIVER   WSG RAIFFEISEN RADENTHEIN  AUSTRIA
        01 PF 078 S M +94 kg
3
FRANZEN NIKOLAUS   KAMPFSPORTCENTER UNION PRESSBAUM  AUSTRIA
        01 PF 078 S M +94 kg
5
MARTINELLI MARIO   ATUS GRATKORN - SEKTION KICKBOXEN  AUSTRIA
        01 PF 078 S M +94 kg
5
GRUBER DANIEL   ATSV LENZING MODAL SEKTION KICKBOXEN  AUSTRIA
01 PF 079 S M T
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
01 PF 079 S M T
1
WKC-VELDEN
  • TRLE ANES
  • WASSERTHEURER RAPHAEL
  • ZIMMERMANN ERIK
  WELLNESS- UND KAMPFSPORTCLUB UNION VELDEN  AUSTRIA
        01 PF 079 S M T
2
KICKBOX UNION WIES
  • REITERER STEPHAN
  • MASSER KEVIN
  • MASSER MARCO
  KICKBOX UNION WIES  AUSTRIA
        01 PF 079 S M T
3
ASKOE KICKBOX-CENTER GRAZ
  • MAIER GERNOT
  • RAVNJAK PERO
  • SEREDA DMYTRO
  ASKOE KICKBOX-CENTER GRAZ  AUSTRIA
        01 PF 079 S M T
3
KAMPFSPORTCENTER UNION PRESSBAUM
  • FRANZEN NIKOLAUS
  • NESWADBA CONSTANTIN
  • NESWADBA JONATHAN
  KAMPFSPORTCENTER UNION PRESSBAUM  AUSTRIA
01 PF 082 S F -60 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
01 PF 082 S F -60 kg
1
SCHMIDL YVONNE   ASVOE KICKBOX CLUB ROHRBACH  AUSTRIA
        01 PF 082 S F -60 kg
2
FAZLIC NURHANA   ATUS GRATKORN - SEKTION KICKBOXEN  AUSTRIA
        01 PF 082 S F -60 kg
3
WEGSCHEIDER ANIKA   WELLNESS- UND KAMPFSPORTCLUB UNION VELDEN  AUSTRIA
        01 PF 082 S F -60 kg
3
SCHMIDL ANNA   ASVOE KICKBOX CLUB ROHRBACH  AUSTRIA
        01 PF 082 S F -60 kg
5
PAUKOVICS KARIN   WIEN  AUSTRIA
01 PF 083 S F -65 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
01 PF 083 S F -65 kg
1
STOFFLE DANIELA   WIEN  AUSTRIA
        01 PF 083 S F -65 kg
2
BAUER LEE LINA   ASVOE KICKBOX CLUB ROHRBACH  AUSTRIA
        01 PF 083 S F -65 kg
3
BRAUCHLE MALEEN   WIEN  AUSTRIA
        01 PF 083 S F -65 kg
3
RADL MAGDALENA   ASKOE KICKBOXEN HUETTER  AUSTRIA
        01 PF 083 S F -65 kg
5
BLUMMEL MELANIE   ATUS GRATKORN - SEKTION KICKBOXEN  AUSTRIA
        01 PF 083 S F -65 kg
5
SCHOBER JULIA   KICKBOXEN ASKOE RAIKA GRATWEIN  AUSTRIA
01 PF 085 S F +70 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
01 PF 085 S F +70 kg
1
NUKIC EMMA   ASVOE KICKBOX CLUB ROHRBACH  AUSTRIA
        01 PF 085 S F +70 kg
2
HADER VIKTORIA   ASVOE KICKBOX CLUB ROHRBACH  AUSTRIA
        01 PF 085 S F +70 kg
3
SCHMIDT ANGELIKA   ASKOE KICKBOXEN HUETTER  AUSTRIA
01 PF 086 S F T
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
01 PF 086 S F T
1
ASVOE KICKBOX CLUB ROHRBACH
  • HADER VIKTORIA
  • SCHMIDL YVONNE
  • NUKIC EMMA
  • SCHMIDL ANNA
  ASVOE KICKBOX CLUB ROHRBACH  AUSTRIA
        01 PF 086 S F T
2
ATUS GRATKORN - SEKTION KICKBOXEN
  • BLUMMEL MELANIE
  • FAZLIC NURHANA
  ATUS GRATKORN - SEKTION KICKBOXEN  AUSTRIA
        01 PF 086 S F T
3
TEAM2KIBO
  • PAUKOVICS KARIN
  • EBNER GLORIA
  • STOFFLE DANIELA
  • BRAUCHLE MALEEN
  WIEN  AUSTRIA
01 PF 090 V M -94 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
01 PF 090 V M -94 kg
1
HOFER OLIVER   WSG RAIFFEISEN RADENTHEIN  AUSTRIA
        01 PF 090 V M -94 kg
2
HOFER ANDREAS   ASVOE SIDEKICKS GRAZ  AUSTRIA
        01 PF 090 V M -94 kg
3
HIRZER ANDREAS   ATUS GRATKORN - SEKTION KICKBOXEN  AUSTRIA
02 LC 130 S M -69 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
02 LC 130 S M -69 kg
1
ZIMMERMANN ERIK   WELLNESS- UND KAMPFSPORTCLUB UNION VELDEN  AUSTRIA
        02 LC 130 S M -69 kg
2
PRIETL MARKUS   KICKBOXEN ASKOE RAIKA GRATWEIN  AUSTRIA
        02 LC 130 S M -69 kg
3
KLOPFER MATTHIAS   KICKBOX-CLUB ASKOE LEIBNITZ  AUSTRIA
        02 LC 130 S M -69 kg
3
SEREDA DMYTRO   ASKOE KICKBOX-CENTER GRAZ  AUSTRIA
02 LC 132 S M -79 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
02 LC 132 S M -79 kg
1
KASSARNIG VALENTIN   ASKOE KICKBOX-CENTER GRAZ  AUSTRIA
        02 LC 132 S M -79 kg
2
MAIER GERNOT   ASKOE KICKBOX-CENTER GRAZ  AUSTRIA
        02 LC 132 S M -79 kg
3
PACHER ALFREDO   FIT 2 FIGHT FELDKIRCHEN  AUSTRIA
        02 LC 132 S M -79 kg
3
SALZBURGER NOEL   KAMPFSPORTCENTER KRUCKENHAUSER  AUSTRIA
        02 LC 132 S M -79 kg
5
DEMIROGLU UMIT   PSV SALZBURG  AUSTRIA
        02 LC 132 S M -79 kg
5
JANITZKI LUDWIG   HIGHKICK GYM  AUSTRIA
        02 LC 132 S M -79 kg
5
REITERER STEPHAN   KICKBOX UNION WIES  AUSTRIA
        02 LC 132 S M -79 kg
5
SACKL MARTIN   ASKOE KICKBOX-CENTER GRAZ  AUSTRIA
        02 LC 132 S M -79 kg
9
KASERER MICHAEL   KICK BOX UNION HALLEIN  AUSTRIA
        02 LC 132 S M -79 kg
9
NESWADBA JONATHAN   KAMPFSPORTCENTER UNION PRESSBAUM  AUSTRIA
02 LC 134 S M -89 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
02 LC 134 S M -89 kg
1
TRLE ANES   WELLNESS- UND KAMPFSPORTCLUB UNION VELDEN  AUSTRIA
        02 LC 134 S M -89 kg
2
WASSERTHEURER RAPHAEL   WELLNESS- UND KAMPFSPORTCLUB UNION VELDEN  AUSTRIA
        02 LC 134 S M -89 kg
3
RAVNJAK PERO   ASKOE KICKBOX-CENTER GRAZ  AUSTRIA
        02 LC 134 S M -89 kg
3
LEHNER THOMAS   ASKOE KAMPFSPORTCLUB BAD SCHALLERBACH  AUSTRIA
        02 LC 134 S M -89 kg
5
KUNERT EMANUEL   ASKOE KICKBOX-CENTER GRAZ  AUSTRIA
        02 LC 134 S M -89 kg
5
REINBERGER LEON   KICKBOX-CLUB DEUTSCHLANDSBERG  AUSTRIA
        02 LC 134 S M -89 kg
5
NESWADBA CONSTANTIN   KAMPFSPORTCENTER UNION PRESSBAUM  AUSTRIA
        02 LC 134 S M -89 kg
5
WETZELHUTTER MICHAEL   ASKOE KICKBOX-CENTER GRAZ  AUSTRIA
02 LC 136 S M +94 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
02 LC 136 S M +94 kg
1
DVORNIKOVICH DAVID   KICKBOXING ACADEMY  AUSTRIA
        02 LC 136 S M +94 kg
2
PRUTSCH LUCA   ASVOE SIDEKICKS GRAZ  AUSTRIA
        02 LC 136 S M +94 kg
3
FRANZEN NIKOLAUS   KAMPFSPORTCENTER UNION PRESSBAUM  AUSTRIA
        02 LC 136 S M +94 kg
3
VORAUER THOMAS   KBV NEUDAU  AUSTRIA
        02 LC 136 S M +94 kg
5
GRUBER DANIEL   ATSV LENZING MODAL SEKTION KICKBOXEN  AUSTRIA
        02 LC 136 S M +94 kg
5
KESZERA SANDOR   ASKOE KAMPFSPORTCLUB BAD SCHALLERBACH  AUSTRIA
        02 LC 136 S M +94 kg
5
MAIR GERHARD   ASKOE KAMPFSPORTCLUB BAD SCHALLERBACH  AUSTRIA
02 LC 138 S F -55 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
02 LC 138 S F -55 kg
1
WEBER CAROLINE   HIGHKICK GYM  AUSTRIA
        02 LC 138 S F -55 kg
2
DIMOVA IVON   PSV SALZBURG  AUSTRIA
        02 LC 138 S F -55 kg
3
JUNG JASMIN   ATSV LENZING MODAL SEKTION KICKBOXEN  AUSTRIA
02 LC 140 S F -65 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
02 LC 140 S F -65 kg
1
FAZLIC NURHANA   ATUS GRATKORN - SEKTION KICKBOXEN  AUSTRIA
        02 LC 140 S F -65 kg
2
STOFFLE DANIELA   WIEN  AUSTRIA
        02 LC 140 S F -65 kg
3
WEGSCHEIDER ANIKA   WELLNESS- UND KAMPFSPORTCLUB UNION VELDEN  AUSTRIA
        02 LC 140 S F -65 kg
3
BAUER LEE LINA   ASVOE KICKBOX CLUB ROHRBACH  AUSTRIA
        02 LC 140 S F -65 kg
5
PAUKOVICS KARIN   WIEN  AUSTRIA
        02 LC 140 S F -65 kg
5
STEINERT MARLENE   KAMPFSPORTCENTER UNION PRESSBAUM  AUSTRIA
        02 LC 140 S F -65 kg
5
HOFER JASMIN   HIGHKICK GYM  AUSTRIA
02 LC 141 S F -70 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
02 LC 141 S F -70 kg
1
SCHMIDT ANGELIKA   ASKOE KICKBOXEN HUETTER  AUSTRIA
        02 LC 141 S F -70 kg
2
HADER VIKTORIA   ASVOE KICKBOX CLUB ROHRBACH  AUSTRIA
        02 LC 141 S F -70 kg
3
LIST JOHANNA   SU ASPANG KICKBOXEN  AUSTRIA
02 LC 146 V M -94 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
02 LC 146 V M -94 kg
1
HOFER ANDREAS   ASVOE SIDEKICKS GRAZ  AUSTRIA
        02 LC 146 V M -94 kg
2
MAIR GERHARD   ASKOE KAMPFSPORTCLUB BAD SCHALLERBACH  AUSTRIA
03 KL 187 S M -74 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
03 KL 187 S M -74 kg
1
ZIMMERMANN ERIK   WELLNESS- UND KAMPFSPORTCLUB UNION VELDEN  AUSTRIA
        03 KL 187 S M -74 kg
2
SCHELDEMAN KOBE   FIT 2 FIGHT FELDKIRCHEN  AUSTRIA
        03 KL 187 S M -74 kg
3
ZEJNIC HAMZA   KICKBOX-CLUB PINZGAU  AUSTRIA
03 KL 188 S M -79 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
03 KL 188 S M -79 kg
1
PACHER ALFREDO   FIT 2 FIGHT FELDKIRCHEN  AUSTRIA
        03 KL 188 S M -79 kg
2
REITERER STEPHAN   KICKBOX UNION WIES  AUSTRIA
        03 KL 188 S M -79 kg
3
JANITZKI LUDWIG   HIGHKICK GYM  AUSTRIA
03 KL 194 S F -55 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
03 KL 194 S F -55 kg
1
WEBER CAROLINE   HIGHKICK GYM  AUSTRIA
        03 KL 194 S F -55 kg
2
DIMOVA IVON   PSV SALZBURG  AUSTRIA
03 KL 195 S F -60 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
03 KL 195 S F -60 kg
1
FAZLIC NURHANA   ATUS GRATKORN - SEKTION KICKBOXEN  AUSTRIA
        03 KL 195 S F -60 kg
2
PAUKOVICS KARIN   WIEN  AUSTRIA
        03 KL 195 S F -60 kg
3
WEGSCHEIDER ANIKA   WELLNESS- UND KAMPFSPORTCLUB UNION VELDEN  AUSTRIA
03 KL 197 S F -70 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
03 KL 197 S F -70 kg
1
HOFER JASMIN   HIGHKICK GYM  AUSTRIA
        03 KL 197 S F -70 kg
2
LIST JOHANNA   SU ASPANG KICKBOXEN  AUSTRIA
        03 KL 197 S F -70 kg
3
EBNER GLORIA   WIEN  AUSTRIA
05 FC 322 S F -60 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
05 FC 322 S F -60 kg
1
PAUKOVICS KARIN   WIEN  AUSTRIA
        05 FC 322 S F -60 kg
2
WEGSCHEIDER ANIKA   WELLNESS- UND KAMPFSPORTCLUB UNION VELDEN  AUSTRIA
06 LK 351 OJ M -63,5 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
06 LK 351 OJ M -63,5 kg
1
KRIEGLSTEIN LIAM   ASVOE TOSAN  AUSTRIA
        06 LK 351 OJ M -63,5 kg
2
NEZIC ALIHAN   KICKBOX-CLUB PINZGAU  AUSTRIA
        06 LK 351 OJ M -63,5 kg
3
KRABB LUCA   RS GYM MUAY THAI  AUSTRIA
06 LK 354 OJ M -75 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
06 LK 354 OJ M -75 kg
1
DREGER ROBERT   FIGHT4FITNESS  AUSTRIA
        06 LK 354 OJ M -75 kg
2
HASELMANN CHRISTOPHER   ASKOE KICKBOXEN HUETTER  AUSTRIA
06 LK 374 S M -81 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
06 LK 374 S M -81 kg
1
MASHALI IBRAHIM   ASVOE TOSAN  AUSTRIA
        06 LK 374 S M -81 kg
2
KOC MAHMUT   ASVOE TOSAN  AUSTRIA
07 K1 411 OJ M -67 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
07 K1 411 OJ M -67 kg
1
JAHANDIDEH ADRIAN   KICKBOXING ACADEMY  AUSTRIA
        07 K1 411 OJ M -67 kg
2
BIRK BEN   RS GYM MUAY THAI  AUSTRIA
        07 K1 411 OJ M -67 kg
3
ALTIPARMAK AHMED CAN   CITY THONG VEREIN  AUSTRIA
        07 K1 411 OJ M -67 kg
3
LINORTNER LUKAS   RS GYM MUAY THAI  AUSTRIA
07 K1 429 S M -63,5 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
07 K1 429 S M -63,5 kg
1
IGBINADOLOR FRANKLYN   RS GYM MUAY THAI  AUSTRIA
        07 K1 429 S M -63,5 kg
2
KIM GISU   ASVOE TOSAN  AUSTRIA
        07 K1 429 S M -63,5 kg
3
ARSENIC ALEKSANDAR   COLESGYM THAIBOXING  AUSTRIA
07 K1 430 S M -67 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
07 K1 430 S M -67 kg
1
SANTOLULLA ALVARO   COLESGYM THAIBOXING  AUSTRIA
        07 K1 430 S M -67 kg
2
ROSA KEVIN   COLESGYM THAIBOXING  AUSTRIA
        07 K1 430 S M -67 kg
3
DARIZ IRSHAD   KICKBOXING ACADEMY  AUSTRIA
07 K1 431 S M -71 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
07 K1 431 S M -71 kg
1
BERGER FRANZ   RS GYM MUAY THAI  AUSTRIA
        07 K1 431 S M -71 kg
2
SAID FIROUZ RASOOL   ASVOE TOSAN  AUSTRIA
        07 K1 431 S M -71 kg
3
SCHELDEMAN KOBE   FIT 2 FIGHT FELDKIRCHEN  AUSTRIA
        07 K1 431 S M -71 kg
3
POSCH KEVIN   CITY THONG VEREIN  AUSTRIA
07 K1 432 S M -75 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
07 K1 432 S M -75 kg
1
SOLIMAN MOHAMED   ASVOE TOSAN  AUSTRIA
        07 K1 432 S M -75 kg
2
BRANDACHER ANDREAS   CITY THONG VEREIN  AUSTRIA
        07 K1 432 S M -75 kg
3
HOLZMANN BERNHARD   COLESGYM THAIBOXING  AUSTRIA
        07 K1 432 S M -75 kg
3
MAYER SANDRO   RS GYM MUAY THAI  AUSTRIA
07 K1 432 S M -75 kg B
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
07 K1 432 S M -75 kg B
1
SPIESS OLIVER   ASVOE TOSAN  AUSTRIA
        07 K1 432 S M -75 kg B
2
SASIC PAVLE   RS GYM MUAY THAI  AUSTRIA
        07 K1 432 S M -75 kg B
3
MILICEVIC FILIP   COLESGYM THAIBOXING  AUSTRIA
07 K1 433 S M -81 kg A
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
07 K1 433 S M -81 kg A
1
BLIEM RASMUS   COLESGYM THAIBOXING  AUSTRIA
        07 K1 433 S M -81 kg A
2
HAIDVOGL PHILIPP   ASVOE TOSAN  AUSTRIA
        07 K1 433 S M -81 kg A
3
ATRIAN FARID   ASVOE TOSAN  AUSTRIA
07 K1 433 S M -81 kg B
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
07 K1 433 S M -81 kg B
1
GAJIC STEFAN   COLESGYM THAIBOXING  AUSTRIA
        07 K1 433 S M -81 kg B
2
KOC MAHMUT   ASVOE TOSAN  AUSTRIA
        07 K1 433 S M -81 kg B
3
STOCKL MARKUS   COLESGYM THAIBOXING  AUSTRIA
        07 K1 433 S M -81 kg B
3
TOSUN MEHMET   ASVOE TOSAN  AUSTRIA
07 K1 434 S M -86 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
07 K1 434 S M -86 kg
1
PEHAM MANUEL   COLESGYM THAIBOXING  AUSTRIA
        07 K1 434 S M -86 kg
2
SODOMA PAUL   CITY THONG VEREIN  AUSTRIA
07 K1 436 S M +91 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
07 K1 436 S M +91 kg
1
KRAWARIK JAN   ROPA PRO FIGHTERS  AUSTRIA
        07 K1 436 S M +91 kg
2
ROSENBERGER MAX   COBRA KICKBOXING WEIZ  AUSTRIA
07 K1 439 S F -56 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
07 K1 439 S F -56 kg
1
MORAVETZ CHARLOTTE   COLESGYM THAIBOXING  AUSTRIA
        07 K1 439 S F -56 kg
2
DRIESNER ANDREA   COBRA KICKBOXING WEIZ  AUSTRIA
07 K1 441 S F -65 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
07 K1 441 S F -65 kg
1
POGREBINSKAYA POLINA   CITY THONG VEREIN  AUSTRIA
        07 K1 441 S F -65 kg
2
REISER FABIENNE   COBRA KICKBOXING WEIZ  AUSTRIA
              
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

SET Online by sportdata.org © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2024 (2024-07-14 03:46:38 CEST +02:00)