Results
 
ITALIAN WORLD CUP 2023 - Results  print this site
 Search:
01 PF 003 CH M -24 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
01 PF 003 CH M -24 kg
1
NAGY-MOLECZ ADAM   HALKER-KIRALYTEAM  HUNGARY
        01 PF 003 CH M -24 kg
2
RAFFAY-MOLNAR ALEX   BLACK&GOLD ANGELS S.E.  HUNGARY
01 PF 004 CH M -27 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
01 PF 004 CH M -27 kg
1
LOCK CODY   MARTIAL ARTS TEAM PFALZ E.V.  GERMANY
        01 PF 004 CH M -27 kg
2
ONUSCAK MATEJ   GUARD STEEL TRANS KLUB KICKBOX KOŠICE  SLOVAKIA
        01 PF 004 CH M -27 kg
3
PIETERSE LIAM   SOUTH AFRICAN KICKBOXING ASSOCIATION  SOUTH AFRICA
        01 PF 004 CH M -27 kg
3
BUJTAS-DELI AKOS   BLACK&GOLD ANGELS S.E.  HUNGARY
        01 PF 004 CH M -27 kg
5
HODGE CHARLIE   EPIC MARTIAL ARTS  UNITED KINGDOM
01 PF 005 CH M -30 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
01 PF 005 CH M -30 kg
1
LOCK CODY   MARTIAL ARTS TEAM PFALZ E.V.  GERMANY
        01 PF 005 CH M -30 kg
2
SZEPE EMMETT   HALKER-KIRALYTEAM  HUNGARY
        01 PF 005 CH M -30 kg
3
PIETERSE LIAM   SOUTH AFRICAN KICKBOXING ASSOCIATION  SOUTH AFRICA
        01 PF 005 CH M -30 kg
3
HAJDARI ELIAN   SMAC-TEAM  GERMANY
        01 PF 005 CH M -30 kg
5
KRIVOKAPIC MARK   KBV BARADA SPORT HWARANG MARIBOR  SLOVENIA
        01 PF 005 CH M -30 kg
5
ONUSCAK MATEJ   GUARD STEEL TRANS KLUB KICKBOX KOŠICE  SLOVAKIA
01 PF 006 CH M -33 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
01 PF 006 CH M -33 kg
1
HAJDARI ELIAN   SMAC-TEAM  GERMANY
        01 PF 006 CH M -33 kg
2
SZEPE EMMETT   HALKER-KIRALYTEAM  HUNGARY
        01 PF 006 CH M -33 kg
3
KRIVOKAPIC MARK   KBV BARADA SPORT HWARANG MARIBOR  SLOVENIA
        01 PF 006 CH M -33 kg
3
POLSE ZIGA   KBV BARADA SPORT HWARANG MARIBOR  SLOVENIA
        01 PF 006 CH M -33 kg
5
SEBESTYEN JAKUB   MINDA GYM  SLOVAKIA
01 PF 008 CH M +36 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
01 PF 008 CH M +36 kg
1
TREPIC ALEKS   ŠD BUDOKAI NOVA GORICA  SLOVENIA
        01 PF 008 CH M +36 kg
2
KALI ZOLTAN MARK   DEBRECZENI TEAM  HUNGARY
        01 PF 008 CH M +36 kg
3
SEBESTYEN JAKUB   MINDA GYM  SLOVAKIA
01 PF 013 CH F -27 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
01 PF 013 CH F -27 kg
1
CASHMAN POPPY   WOLFPACK UK  UNITED KINGDOM
        01 PF 013 CH F -27 kg
2
SZASZ PETRA PANNA   HALKER-KIRALYTEAM  HUNGARY
01 PF 015 CH F -33 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
01 PF 015 CH F -33 kg
1
BRZENK CELINE   MARTIAL ARTS TEAM PFALZ E.V.  GERMANY
        01 PF 015 CH F -33 kg
2
MINDOVA MICHAELA   MINDA GYM  SLOVAKIA
        01 PF 015 CH F -33 kg
3
BUCIK KIM   ŠD BUDOKAI NOVA GORICA  SLOVENIA
01 PF 016 CH F -36 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
01 PF 016 CH F -36 kg
1
BRZENK CELINE   MARTIAL ARTS TEAM PFALZ E.V.  GERMANY
        01 PF 016 CH F -36 kg
2
SZASZ REKA EVA   HALKER-KIRALYTEAM  HUNGARY
        01 PF 016 CH F -36 kg
3
RODACH MIRA   MARTIAL ARTS TEAM PFALZ E.V.  GERMANY
        01 PF 016 CH F -36 kg
3
MINDOVA MICHAELA   MINDA GYM  SLOVAKIA
01 PF 017 CH F +36 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
01 PF 017 CH F +36 kg
1
SZASZ REKA EVA   HALKER-KIRALYTEAM  HUNGARY
        01 PF 017 CH F +36 kg
2
RODACH MIRA   MARTIAL ARTS TEAM PFALZ E.V.  GERMANY
01 PF 019 YC M -28 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
01 PF 019 YC M -28 kg
1
MAGADLELA SITHENKOSI LOLA   SOUTH AFRICAN KICKBOXING ASSOCIATION  SOUTH AFRICA
        01 PF 019 YC M -28 kg
2
ZALEWSKI MAXIMILIAN   WOLFPACK UK  UNITED KINGDOM
        01 PF 019 YC M -28 kg
3
BIZZARRO MICHELE   ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA REIKI SALENTO  ITALY
01 PF 020 YC M -32 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
01 PF 020 YC M -32 kg
1
DE MARCO NICOLO   A.S.D. FUSION KICK BOXING TEAM  ITALY
        01 PF 020 YC M -32 kg
2
MONKMAN DYLAN   WOLFPACK UK  UNITED KINGDOM
        01 PF 020 YC M -32 kg
3
TLAPAK ANDREAS   KICKBOX UNION WIES  AUSTRIA
        01 PF 020 YC M -32 kg
3
MAGADLELA SITHENKOSI LOLA   SOUTH AFRICAN KICKBOXING ASSOCIATION  SOUTH AFRICA
        01 PF 020 YC M -32 kg
5
HAJDARI LIRON   SMAC-TEAM  GERMANY
        01 PF 020 YC M -32 kg
5
DE MARCO LEONARDO   A.S.D. FUSION KICK BOXING TEAM  ITALY
        01 PF 020 YC M -32 kg
5
LUCHYK ARTEM   KICKBOXING KLUB PANTER PREŠOV  SLOVAKIA
        01 PF 020 YC M -32 kg
5
VRBANIC NIKO   TIGAR, KARLOVAC  CROATIA
        01 PF 020 YC M -32 kg
9
BIZZARRO MICHELE   ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA REIKI SALENTO  ITALY
01 PF 021 YC M -37 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
01 PF 021 YC M -37 kg
1
SZIKORA BENCE   DEBRECZENI TEAM  HUNGARY
        01 PF 021 YC M -37 kg
2
HAPPERSBERGER JONAS   MARTIAL ARTS TEAM PFALZ E.V.  GERMANY
        01 PF 021 YC M -37 kg
3
STOJKOVSKI NIKO   PLANET SPORT  CROATIA
        01 PF 021 YC M -37 kg
3
GORALCZYK DAN   WAKO CZECHIA  CZECH REPUBLIC
        01 PF 021 YC M -37 kg
5
RAMOS ROMERO SANTIAGO   ASOCIACIÓN DEPORTIVA NACIONAL DE KICKBOXING DE GUATEMALA  GUATEMALA
        01 PF 021 YC M -37 kg
5
ANZIC IVANO   TIGAR, KARLOVAC  CROATIA
        01 PF 021 YC M -37 kg
5
WILLIAMS CASEY   RESPECT MARTIAL ARTS ACADEMY  UNITED KINGDOM
        01 PF 021 YC M -37 kg
5
GRABAR LUKA   PLANET SPORT  CROATIA
        01 PF 021 YC M -37 kg
9
VRBANIC NIKO   TIGAR, KARLOVAC  CROATIA
        01 PF 021 YC M -37 kg
9
STROINSKI ELIAS   MARTIAL ARTS TEAM PFALZ E.V.  GERMANY
        01 PF 021 YC M -37 kg
9
PROSEN JAKA   KBV BARADA SPORT HWARANG MARIBOR  SLOVENIA
        01 PF 021 YC M -37 kg
9
TLAPAK GREGOR   KICKBOX UNION WIES  AUSTRIA
        01 PF 021 YC M -37 kg
9
BENCE HUDOBA   BAJNAI KICK-BOX ES SZABADIDO SPORTEGYESULET  HUNGARY
        01 PF 021 YC M -37 kg
9
HAJDARI LIRON   SMAC-TEAM  GERMANY
        01 PF 021 YC M -37 kg
9
MONKMAN DYLAN   WOLFPACK UK  UNITED KINGDOM
        01 PF 021 YC M -37 kg
9
KOBAN MIHA   KBV PDK ZAGORJE  SLOVENIA
        01 PF 021 YC M -37 kg
17
CHIAPPARINI ALESSANDRO   KBA S.S.D. S.R.L.  ITALY
        01 PF 021 YC M -37 kg
17
TLAPAK ANDREAS   KICKBOX UNION WIES  AUSTRIA
01 PF 022 YC M -42 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
01 PF 022 YC M -42 kg
1
ZINKOVIC ZIGA   KBV BARADA SPORT HWARANG MARIBOR  SLOVENIA
        01 PF 022 YC M -42 kg
2
CALLIGARIS FRANCESCO   ASD-FKL  ITALY
        01 PF 022 YC M -42 kg
3
MATARAZZO CRISTIAN   A.S.D. FUSION KICK BOXING TEAM  ITALY
        01 PF 022 YC M -42 kg
3
MARRAS GABRIELE   MARRAS TEAM KICKBOXING ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA  ITALY
        01 PF 022 YC M -42 kg
5
GORALCZYK DAN   WAKO CZECHIA  CZECH REPUBLIC
        01 PF 022 YC M -42 kg
5
SZIKORA BENCE   DEBRECZENI TEAM  HUNGARY
        01 PF 022 YC M -42 kg
5
TLAPAK GREGOR   KICKBOX UNION WIES  AUSTRIA
        01 PF 022 YC M -42 kg
5
SPALLER NORWIN   KICKBOXTEAM EBERSWALDE E.V.  GERMANY
        01 PF 022 YC M -42 kg
9
CELIO LEONARDO   ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA FIRE GENERATION  ITALY
        01 PF 022 YC M -42 kg
9
ANZIC IVANO   TIGAR, KARLOVAC  CROATIA
        01 PF 022 YC M -42 kg
9
TREPIC MARK   ŠD BUDOKAI NOVA GORICA  SLOVENIA
        01 PF 022 YC M -42 kg
9
HAPPERSBERGER JONAS   MARTIAL ARTS TEAM PFALZ E.V.  GERMANY
        01 PF 022 YC M -42 kg
9
STROINSKI ELIAS   MARTIAL ARTS TEAM PFALZ E.V.  GERMANY
        01 PF 022 YC M -42 kg
9
BULZAN NOAH DARREN   ASVOE KICKBOX CLUB ROHRBACH  AUSTRIA
        01 PF 022 YC M -42 kg
9
POLIGNONE ALESSANDRO   A.S.D. FUSION KICK BOXING TEAM  ITALY
        01 PF 022 YC M -42 kg
9
PETRIC TIN   PLANET SPORT  CROATIA
        01 PF 022 YC M -42 kg
17
WILLIAMS CASEY   RESPECT MARTIAL ARTS ACADEMY  UNITED KINGDOM
01 PF 023 YC M -47 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
01 PF 023 YC M -47 kg
1
MATARAZZO CRISTIAN   A.S.D. FUSION KICK BOXING TEAM  ITALY
        01 PF 023 YC M -47 kg
2
RODACH MICHEL   MARTIAL ARTS TEAM PFALZ E.V.  GERMANY
        01 PF 023 YC M -47 kg
3
DORDIC ALEKS   KBK KOPER  SLOVENIA
        01 PF 023 YC M -47 kg
3
CALLIGARIS FRANCESCO   ASD-FKL  ITALY
        01 PF 023 YC M -47 kg
5
SPALLER NORWIN   KICKBOXTEAM EBERSWALDE E.V.  GERMANY
        01 PF 023 YC M -47 kg
5
MARRAS GABRIELE   MARRAS TEAM KICKBOXING ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA  ITALY
        01 PF 023 YC M -47 kg
5
LOVRIC BORNA   TIGAR, KARLOVAC  CROATIA
        01 PF 023 YC M -47 kg
5
ZINKOVIC ZIGA   KBV BARADA SPORT HWARANG MARIBOR  SLOVENIA
        01 PF 023 YC M -47 kg
9
BULZAN NOAH DARREN   ASVOE KICKBOX CLUB ROHRBACH  AUSTRIA
        01 PF 023 YC M -47 kg
9
VAN DEN BERG RYNO   SOUTH AFRICAN KICKBOXING ASSOCIATION  SOUTH AFRICA
01 PF 024 YC M +47 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
01 PF 024 YC M +47 kg
1
ZAMPARINI LORENZO   RED DEVILS FIGHTING TEAM  ITALY
        01 PF 024 YC M +47 kg
2
RODACH MICHEL   MARTIAL ARTS TEAM PFALZ E.V.  GERMANY
        01 PF 024 YC M +47 kg
3
KRAJNC BORIS   KK PDK IZLAKE  SLOVENIA
        01 PF 024 YC M +47 kg
3
FAVARO TOMMASO   ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA AUXE  ITALY
        01 PF 024 YC M +47 kg
5
VAN DEN BERG RYNO   SOUTH AFRICAN KICKBOXING ASSOCIATION  SOUTH AFRICA
        01 PF 024 YC M +47 kg
5
CHIAPPARINI FEDERICO   KBA S.S.D. S.R.L.  ITALY
        01 PF 024 YC M +47 kg
5
RAAB SIMON   ASVOE KICKBOX CLUB ROHRBACH  AUSTRIA
        01 PF 024 YC M +47 kg
5
HATTINGH ANGUS   SOUTH AFRICAN KICKBOXING ASSOCIATION  SOUTH AFRICA
        01 PF 024 YC M +47 kg
9
STORICO GIUSEPPE   NAK  ITALY
        01 PF 024 YC M +47 kg
9
LOVRIC BORNA   TIGAR, KARLOVAC  CROATIA
01 PF 026 YC F -28 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
01 PF 026 YC F -28 kg
1
NATOR PETRA   DEBRECZENI TEAM  HUNGARY
        01 PF 026 YC F -28 kg
2
ZACCARIA NICOLE   ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA REIKI SALENTO  ITALY
01 PF 027 YC F -32 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
01 PF 027 YC F -32 kg
1
MATIC EVA   JASTREB  CROATIA
        01 PF 027 YC F -32 kg
2
WALTER ALEXA   TOLERANZ DURCH SPORT KBV-ASSLAR E.V.  GERMANY
        01 PF 027 YC F -32 kg
3
TAMASOVA ALEXANDRA   GUARD STEEL TRANS KLUB KICKBOX KOŠICE  SLOVAKIA
        01 PF 027 YC F -32 kg
3
DEBRECZENI LILLA   DEBRECZENI TEAM  HUNGARY
        01 PF 027 YC F -32 kg
5
WURST ANNA SOPHIE   SMAC-TEAM  GERMANY
        01 PF 027 YC F -32 kg
5
JANECKOVA LAURA   WAKO CZECHIA  CZECH REPUBLIC
        01 PF 027 YC F -32 kg
5
INTERMITE NOEMI   ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA TEAM FIGHTERS VILLA CASTELLI  ITALY
        01 PF 027 YC F -32 kg
5
MARIANI VIOLA   RED DEVILS FIGHTING TEAM  ITALY
        01 PF 027 YC F -32 kg
9
KRONEIS KIM AN   MARTIAL ARTS TEAM PFALZ E.V.  GERMANY
        01 PF 027 YC F -32 kg
9
NATOR PETRA   DEBRECZENI TEAM  HUNGARY
        01 PF 027 YC F -32 kg
9
MINDOVA DOMINIKA   MINDA GYM  SLOVAKIA
01 PF 028 YC F -37 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
01 PF 028 YC F -37 kg
1
VRANOVCI ENEA   SMAC-TEAM  GERMANY
        01 PF 028 YC F -37 kg
2
PETRO LAURA LILLA   DEBRECZENI TEAM  HUNGARY
        01 PF 028 YC F -37 kg
3
FUMANELLI ERIKA   ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA KJA TEAM KICK BOXING  ITALY
        01 PF 028 YC F -37 kg
3
TAMASOVA ALEXANDRA   GUARD STEEL TRANS KLUB KICKBOX KOŠICE  SLOVAKIA
        01 PF 028 YC F -37 kg
5
DEBRECZENI LILLA   DEBRECZENI TEAM  HUNGARY
        01 PF 028 YC F -37 kg
5
WURST ANNA SOPHIE   SMAC-TEAM  GERMANY
        01 PF 028 YC F -37 kg
5
MINDOVA DOMINIKA   MINDA GYM  SLOVAKIA
        01 PF 028 YC F -37 kg
5
HARDER ANASTASIA   KICKBOX-SCHULE BÜDINGEN E.V.  GERMANY
        01 PF 028 YC F -37 kg
9
ROGI MIA   WELLNESS- UND KAMPFSPORTCLUB UNION VELDEN  AUSTRIA
        01 PF 028 YC F -37 kg
9
BOLL LILLY   MARTIAL ARTS TEAM PFALZ E.V.  GERMANY
        01 PF 028 YC F -37 kg
9
BABIC LUCIJA   TIGAR, KARLOVAC  CROATIA
        01 PF 028 YC F -37 kg
9
KRONEIS KIM AN   MARTIAL ARTS TEAM PFALZ E.V.  GERMANY
        01 PF 028 YC F -37 kg
9
MARIANI VIOLA   RED DEVILS FIGHTING TEAM  ITALY
        01 PF 028 YC F -37 kg
9
LANDECK PATRICIA   KSV GEISENHAUSEN E.V.  GERMANY
01 PF 029 YC F -42 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
01 PF 029 YC F -42 kg
1
VRBANIC IVA   TIGAR, KARLOVAC  CROATIA
        01 PF 029 YC F -42 kg
2
TIOZZO BRASIOLA IRENE   ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA FIRE GENERATION  ITALY
        01 PF 029 YC F -42 kg
3
MAHOMED SALAAMAH   SOUTH AFRICAN KICKBOXING ASSOCIATION  SOUTH AFRICA
        01 PF 029 YC F -42 kg
3
ENG LILIAH   WOLFPACK UK  UNITED KINGDOM
        01 PF 029 YC F -42 kg
5
FUMANELLI ERIKA   ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA KJA TEAM KICK BOXING  ITALY
        01 PF 029 YC F -42 kg
5
VORSIC JULIJA   KBV BARADA SPORT HWARANG MARIBOR  SLOVENIA
        01 PF 029 YC F -42 kg
5
FITZGERALD EMMY   WOLFPACK UK  UNITED KINGDOM
        01 PF 029 YC F -42 kg
5
SMILJANIC TENA   TIGAR, KARLOVAC  CROATIA
        01 PF 029 YC F -42 kg
9
FABIANSKI VICTORIA   TOLERANZ DURCH SPORT KBV-ASSLAR E.V.  GERMANY
        01 PF 029 YC F -42 kg
9
VRANOVCI ENEA   SMAC-TEAM  GERMANY
        01 PF 029 YC F -42 kg
9
KREINER LENA   ASVOE KICKBOX CLUB ROHRBACH  AUSTRIA
        01 PF 029 YC F -42 kg
9
LANDECK PATRICIA   KSV GEISENHAUSEN E.V.  GERMANY
        01 PF 029 YC F -42 kg
9
BOLL LILLY   MARTIAL ARTS TEAM PFALZ E.V.  GERMANY
        01 PF 029 YC F -42 kg
9
SCHMITZ HANNAH SOPHIE   TRAININGSRAUM BRAUNSCHWEIG E.V.  GERMANY
01 PF 030 YC F -47 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
01 PF 030 YC F -47 kg
1
CAPOGNA CHIARA   RED DEVILS FIGHTING TEAM  ITALY
        01 PF 030 YC F -47 kg
2
FEJZIC LAJLA   KICKBOX-SCHULE BÜDINGEN E.V.  GERMANY
        01 PF 030 YC F -47 kg
3
CUTAIA MATILDE   YAMA ARASHI S.S.D. A R.L.  ITALY
        01 PF 030 YC F -47 kg
3
ARMAN ERIN   ZEUS  CROATIA
        01 PF 030 YC F -47 kg
5
SCHMITZ HANNAH SOPHIE   TRAININGSRAUM BRAUNSCHWEIG E.V.  GERMANY
        01 PF 030 YC F -47 kg
5
VRBANIC IVA   TIGAR, KARLOVAC  CROATIA
        01 PF 030 YC F -47 kg
5
MAHOMED SALAAMAH   SOUTH AFRICAN KICKBOXING ASSOCIATION  SOUTH AFRICA
        01 PF 030 YC F -47 kg
5
ENG LILIAH   WOLFPACK UK  UNITED KINGDOM
        01 PF 030 YC F -47 kg
9
PETROVIC LEONA   MALINSKA  CROATIA
        01 PF 030 YC F -47 kg
9
KREINER LENA   ASVOE KICKBOX CLUB ROHRBACH  AUSTRIA
        01 PF 030 YC F -47 kg
9
LELL ADELE   SMAC-TEAM  GERMANY
        01 PF 030 YC F -47 kg
9
TIOZZO BRASIOLA IRENE   ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA FIRE GENERATION  ITALY
        01 PF 030 YC F -47 kg
9
OSWALD MINNA   KICKBOX UNION WIES  AUSTRIA
01 PF 031 YC F +47 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
01 PF 031 YC F +47 kg
1
CAPOGNA CHIARA   RED DEVILS FIGHTING TEAM  ITALY
        01 PF 031 YC F +47 kg
2
CUTAIA MATILDE   YAMA ARASHI S.S.D. A R.L.  ITALY
        01 PF 031 YC F +47 kg
3
LELL ADELE   SMAC-TEAM  GERMANY
        01 PF 031 YC F +47 kg
3
FABBRI VITTORIA   A.S.D. SPARTA PUGILATO  ITALY
        01 PF 031 YC F +47 kg
5
POLAKOVIC ADRIAN   RAPTORS KICKBOX CLUB TRNAVA  SLOVAKIA
        01 PF 031 YC F +47 kg
5
BARADA TIARA   KBV BARADA SPORT HWARANG MARIBOR  SLOVENIA
        01 PF 031 YC F +47 kg
5
MACCHI ALLEGRA   A.S.D. FUSION KICK BOXING TEAM  ITALY
        01 PF 031 YC F +47 kg
5
HEILER LILLY   MARTIAL ARTS TEAM PFALZ E.V.  GERMANY
        01 PF 031 YC F +47 kg
9
HERCEG BERNARDA   IVANIĆ GRAD  CROATIA
        01 PF 031 YC F +47 kg
9
CHAMBERS VELASQUEZ CHRISTA SOPHIA   ASOCIACIÓN DEPORTIVA NACIONAL DE KICKBOXING DE GUATEMALA  GUATEMALA
        01 PF 031 YC F +47 kg
9
OSWALD MINNA   KICKBOX UNION WIES  AUSTRIA
01 PF 034 OC M -37 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
01 PF 034 OC M -37 kg
1
PRESECAN PATRIK   IVANIĆ GRAD  CROATIA
        01 PF 034 OC M -37 kg
2
OPPERMAN ZSOMBOR   HALKER-KIRALYTEAM  HUNGARY
        01 PF 034 OC M -37 kg
3
BOTONJIC TAIB   TKD GEPARD LJUBLJANA  SLOVENIA
        01 PF 034 OC M -37 kg
3
CONTRADA DARIO   A.S.D. ÉKA  ITALY
        01 PF 034 OC M -37 kg
5
SHAVKATOV ALI   WAKO UZBEKISTAN  UZBEKISTAN
        01 PF 034 OC M -37 kg
5
VESELY JAN MATOUS   WAKO CZECHIA  CZECH REPUBLIC
        01 PF 034 OC M -37 kg
5
SUKA NICOLO   RED DEVILS FIGHTING TEAM  ITALY
        01 PF 034 OC M -37 kg
5
LAURENDI DANIELE   RED DEVILS FIGHTING TEAM  ITALY
        01 PF 034 OC M -37 kg
9
WILSON JAGO   EPIC MARTIAL ARTS  UNITED KINGDOM
01 PF 035 OC M -42 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
01 PF 035 OC M -42 kg
1
PETRO BALINT   DEBRECZENI TEAM  HUNGARY
        01 PF 035 OC M -42 kg
2
OPPERMAN ZSOMBOR   HALKER-KIRALYTEAM  HUNGARY
        01 PF 035 OC M -42 kg
3
CONTRADA DARIO   A.S.D. ÉKA  ITALY
        01 PF 035 OC M -42 kg
3
GUARRACINO LUIGI   NAK  ITALY
        01 PF 035 OC M -42 kg
5
MEZZETTI ANDREA   A.S.D. SPARTA PUGILATO  ITALY
        01 PF 035 OC M -42 kg
5
PRESECAN PATRIK   IVANIĆ GRAD  CROATIA
        01 PF 035 OC M -42 kg
5
WILSON JAGO   EPIC MARTIAL ARTS  UNITED KINGDOM
        01 PF 035 OC M -42 kg
5
SCHLEGEL MARLON   KSV GEISENHAUSEN E.V.  GERMANY
        01 PF 035 OC M -42 kg
9
LAURENDI DANIELE   RED DEVILS FIGHTING TEAM  ITALY
        01 PF 035 OC M -42 kg
9
SCHWABENLAND LEON   KICKBOX-SCHULE BÜDINGEN E.V.  GERMANY
        01 PF 035 OC M -42 kg
9
SUKA NICOLO   RED DEVILS FIGHTING TEAM  ITALY
01 PF 036 OC M -47 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
01 PF 036 OC M -47 kg
1
FEJZIC LEJS   KICKBOX-SCHULE BÜDINGEN E.V.  GERMANY
        01 PF 036 OC M -47 kg
2
ZORICH NICOLA   ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA FIRE GENERATION  ITALY
        01 PF 036 OC M -47 kg
3
GUARRACINO LUIGI   NAK  ITALY
        01 PF 036 OC M -47 kg
3
KIRBIS TILEN   KBV BARADA SPORT HWARANG MARIBOR  SLOVENIA
        01 PF 036 OC M -47 kg
5
KOPP NANDOR   HUNYADI SE  HUNGARY
        01 PF 036 OC M -47 kg
5
MUSTAFIN MARAT   WAKO UZBEKISTAN  UZBEKISTAN
        01 PF 036 OC M -47 kg
5
SCHLEGEL MARLON   KSV GEISENHAUSEN E.V.  GERMANY
01 PF 037 OC M -52 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
01 PF 037 OC M -52 kg
1
BOZHINOV PLAMEN   MARTIAL ARTS TEAM PFALZ E.V.  GERMANY
        01 PF 037 OC M -52 kg
2
FIRTH CRISTIANO   TEAM BRISTOL GB FIT  UNITED KINGDOM
        01 PF 037 OC M -52 kg
3
BROWN TOM   TEAM BRISTOL GB FIT  UNITED KINGDOM
        01 PF 037 OC M -52 kg
3
COLOMER MORENO ESTEBAN   COLOMER TEAM  SPAIN
        01 PF 037 OC M -52 kg
5
KOZMA KORNEL   HALKER-KIRALYTEAM  HUNGARY
        01 PF 037 OC M -52 kg
5
VIGNATI FRANCESCO   KBA S.S.D. S.R.L.  ITALY
        01 PF 037 OC M -52 kg
5
FEJZIC LEJS   KICKBOX-SCHULE BÜDINGEN E.V.  GERMANY
        01 PF 037 OC M -52 kg
5
CHIERICHETTI EDOARDO   A.S.D. FUSION KICK BOXING TEAM  ITALY
        01 PF 037 OC M -52 kg
9
CATO HEINRU   SOUTH AFRICAN KICKBOXING ASSOCIATION  SOUTH AFRICA
        01 PF 037 OC M -52 kg
9
LI VIGNI MARCO   A.S.D. TEAM MARINO SICILY  ITALY
        01 PF 037 OC M -52 kg
9
MARTINI ANDREA   ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA FIRE GENERATION  ITALY
        01 PF 037 OC M -52 kg
9
JACOB MALTE   MAT-GEISELTAL E.V.  GERMANY
01 PF 038 OC M -57 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
01 PF 038 OC M -57 kg
1
LIBRANTI ALESSANDRO   A.S.D. FUSION KICK BOXING TEAM  ITALY
        01 PF 038 OC M -57 kg
2
KOZMA KORNEL   HALKER-KIRALYTEAM  HUNGARY
        01 PF 038 OC M -57 kg
3
MELNIK MAX   BAYERN  GERMANY
        01 PF 038 OC M -57 kg
3
FIRTH CRISTIANO   TEAM BRISTOL GB FIT  UNITED KINGDOM
        01 PF 038 OC M -57 kg
5
BONDAR DANIEL   HALKER-KIRALYTEAM  HUNGARY
        01 PF 038 OC M -57 kg
5
BOZHINOV PLAMEN   MARTIAL ARTS TEAM PFALZ E.V.  GERMANY
        01 PF 038 OC M -57 kg
5
STEWART DANNY   BKO  UNITED KINGDOM
        01 PF 038 OC M -57 kg
5
SALIENTES XAVIER   TEAM PROPER  UNITED STATES
        01 PF 038 OC M -57 kg
9
BUGGLE NATHAN   BMA ENFIELD  IRELAND
        01 PF 038 OC M -57 kg
9
BROWN TOM   TEAM BRISTOL GB FIT  UNITED KINGDOM
        01 PF 038 OC M -57 kg
9
BOTTAZZO MICHELE   A.S.D. FUSION KICK BOXING TEAM  ITALY
        01 PF 038 OC M -57 kg
9
SCROLLAVEZZA DIEGO   KBA S.S.D. S.R.L.  ITALY
        01 PF 038 OC M -57 kg
9
MATUSKA MATE   DEBRECZENI TEAM  HUNGARY
        01 PF 038 OC M -57 kg
9
OTTMUELLER JULIAN   FC POMMERSFELDEN E.V. ABT. TAEKWON-DO  GERMANY
        01 PF 038 OC M -57 kg
9
SCOTT DOMINIC   TEAM BRISTOL  UNITED KINGDOM
        01 PF 038 OC M -57 kg
9
CHIERICHETTI EDOARDO   A.S.D. FUSION KICK BOXING TEAM  ITALY
        01 PF 038 OC M -57 kg
17
SAVINA MATTEO   ASD-FKL  ITALY
        01 PF 038 OC M -57 kg
17
PROCA LORENZO   RED DEVILS FIGHTING TEAM  ITALY
        01 PF 038 OC M -57 kg
17
MARTINI ANDREA   ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA FIRE GENERATION  ITALY
        01 PF 038 OC M -57 kg
17
KOPP SZILARD   HUNYADI SE  HUNGARY
        01 PF 038 OC M -57 kg
17
CATO WICO   SOUTH AFRICAN KICKBOXING ASSOCIATION  SOUTH AFRICA
        01 PF 038 OC M -57 kg
17
BUCIK TIMOTEJ   ŠD BUDOKAI NOVA GORICA  SLOVENIA
        01 PF 038 OC M -57 kg
17
BRACIC BLAZ   KBV PDK ZAGORJE  SLOVENIA
        01 PF 038 OC M -57 kg
17
ALBERINI GABRIELE   ASD-FKL  ITALY
        01 PF 038 OC M -57 kg
17
CONTE LORENZO   ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA REIKI SALENTO  ITALY
        01 PF 038 OC M -57 kg
17
ALALI OMAR   ASD-FKL  ITALY
        01 PF 038 OC M -57 kg
17
HADZHIGENOV VLADIMIR   SC RADULOV  BULGARIA
        01 PF 038 OC M -57 kg
17
CATO HEINRU   SOUTH AFRICAN KICKBOXING ASSOCIATION  SOUTH AFRICA
01 PF 039 OC M -63 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
01 PF 039 OC M -63 kg
1
MELNIK MAX   BAYERN  GERMANY
        01 PF 039 OC M -63 kg
2
THURING FABIAN   SMAC-TEAM  GERMANY
        01 PF 039 OC M -63 kg
3
LIBRANTI ALESSANDRO   A.S.D. FUSION KICK BOXING TEAM  ITALY
        01 PF 039 OC M -63 kg
3
ANYOS DAVID   KAMPFSPORTCENTER KRUCKENHAUSER  AUSTRIA
        01 PF 039 OC M -63 kg
5
LIBERTI RICCARDO   NAK  ITALY
        01 PF 039 OC M -63 kg
5
STEWART DANNY   BKO  UNITED KINGDOM
        01 PF 039 OC M -63 kg
5
CERIOTTI RICCARDO   KBA S.S.D. S.R.L.  ITALY
        01 PF 039 OC M -63 kg
5
SALERNO MARCELLO GIUSEPPE   S.S.D. AIKYA S.R.L.  ITALY
        01 PF 039 OC M -63 kg
9
CIUFFA NICOLO   RED DEVILS FIGHTING TEAM  ITALY
        01 PF 039 OC M -63 kg
9
BONDAR DANIEL   HALKER-KIRALYTEAM  HUNGARY
        01 PF 039 OC M -63 kg
9
SALIENTES XAVIER   TEAM PROPER  UNITED STATES
        01 PF 039 OC M -63 kg
9
SCOTT DOMINIC   TEAM BRISTOL  UNITED KINGDOM
        01 PF 039 OC M -63 kg
9
SPIELHOFER CHRISTOPH   ASVOE KICKBOX CLUB ROHRBACH  AUSTRIA
        01 PF 039 OC M -63 kg
9
PASTRNAK MATYAS   WAKO CZECHIA  CZECH REPUBLIC
        01 PF 039 OC M -63 kg
9
PROCA LORENZO   RED DEVILS FIGHTING TEAM  ITALY
        01 PF 039 OC M -63 kg
9
DARIOZZI BOLATTI LUKA   WAKO ARGENTINA  ARGENTINA
        01 PF 039 OC M -63 kg
17
VERBAI NIMROD   HUNYADI SE  HUNGARY
        01 PF 039 OC M -63 kg
17
CATO WICO   SOUTH AFRICAN KICKBOXING ASSOCIATION  SOUTH AFRICA
        01 PF 039 OC M -63 kg
17
ALALI OMAR   ASD-FKL  ITALY
        01 PF 039 OC M -63 kg
17
INGALISO SIMONE   CLUB EUROPE CENTER A.S.D.  ITALY
        01 PF 039 OC M -63 kg
17
BUGGLE NATHAN   BMA ENFIELD  IRELAND
        01 PF 039 OC M -63 kg
17
LAZZARINI ANDREA   ASD-FKL  ITALY
        01 PF 039 OC M -63 kg
17
HADZHIGENOV VLADIMIR   SC RADULOV  BULGARIA
        01 PF 039 OC M -63 kg
17
KOPP SZILARD   HUNYADI SE  HUNGARY
        01 PF 039 OC M -63 kg
17
LANZAFAME CARLO   K2.0 A.S.D. KICK AND FITNESS  ITALY
01 PF 040 OC M -69 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
01 PF 040 OC M -69 kg
1
MARX QUENTIN   MARTIAL ARTS TEAM PFALZ E.V.  GERMANY
        01 PF 040 OC M -69 kg
2
MIKELJ FILIP   KK PDK IZLAKE  SLOVENIA
        01 PF 040 OC M -69 kg
3
SALERNO MARCELLO GIUSEPPE   S.S.D. AIKYA S.R.L.  ITALY
        01 PF 040 OC M -69 kg
3
LIBERTI RICCARDO   NAK  ITALY
        01 PF 040 OC M -69 kg
5
PALUDI MICHELE   ASD SERIANA KICKBOXING  ITALY
        01 PF 040 OC M -69 kg
5
SPIELHOFER CHRISTOPH   ASVOE KICKBOX CLUB ROHRBACH  AUSTRIA
        01 PF 040 OC M -69 kg
5
THURING FABIAN   SMAC-TEAM  GERMANY
        01 PF 040 OC M -69 kg
5
BULMAGA ALESSIO   RED DEVILS FIGHTING TEAM  ITALY
        01 PF 040 OC M -69 kg
9
DI GIAMBERARDINO NICHOLAS   RED DEVILS FIGHTING TEAM  ITALY
        01 PF 040 OC M -69 kg
9
LANZAFAME CARLO   K2.0 A.S.D. KICK AND FITNESS  ITALY
        01 PF 040 OC M -69 kg
9
ORLANDO FEDERICO   ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA REIKI SALENTO  ITALY
        01 PF 040 OC M -69 kg
9
ANYOS DAVID   KAMPFSPORTCENTER KRUCKENHAUSER  AUSTRIA
        01 PF 040 OC M -69 kg
9
KRAJNC BLAZ   KK PDK IZLAKE  SLOVENIA
        01 PF 040 OC M -69 kg
9
HANKE ERIC   KICKBOXTEAM EBERSWALDE E.V.  GERMANY
        01 PF 040 OC M -69 kg
9
BOLL DANIEL   MARTIAL ARTS TEAM PFALZ E.V.  GERMANY
01 PF 041 OC M +69 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
01 PF 041 OC M +69 kg
1
MARX QUENTIN   MARTIAL ARTS TEAM PFALZ E.V.  GERMANY
        01 PF 041 OC M +69 kg
2
BOSCOLO MENELA FEDERICO   ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA FIRE GENERATION  ITALY
        01 PF 041 OC M +69 kg
3
DI GIAMBERARDINO NICHOLAS   RED DEVILS FIGHTING TEAM  ITALY
        01 PF 041 OC M +69 kg
3
BULMAGA ALESSIO   RED DEVILS FIGHTING TEAM  ITALY
        01 PF 041 OC M +69 kg
5
MIKELJ FILIP   KK PDK IZLAKE  SLOVENIA
        01 PF 041 OC M +69 kg
5
KRAJNC BLAZ   KK PDK IZLAKE  SLOVENIA
        01 PF 041 OC M +69 kg
5
BOLL DANIEL   MARTIAL ARTS TEAM PFALZ E.V.  GERMANY
        01 PF 041 OC M +69 kg
5
GRENTNER GABRIEL   WELLNESS- UND KAMPFSPORTCLUB UNION VELDEN  AUSTRIA
        01 PF 041 OC M +69 kg
9
HANKE ERIC   KICKBOXTEAM EBERSWALDE E.V.  GERMANY
01 PF 045 OC F -42 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
01 PF 045 OC F -42 kg
1
HRIBAR EVA   KK PDK IZLAKE  SLOVENIA
        01 PF 045 OC F -42 kg
2
DEBRECZENI FRIDA   DEBRECZENI TEAM  HUNGARY
        01 PF 045 OC F -42 kg
3
MATIC DORA   JASTREB  CROATIA
        01 PF 045 OC F -42 kg
3
TSVETKOVA DARINA   SC RADULOV  BULGARIA
        01 PF 045 OC F -42 kg
5
PRIVITERA ASIA   ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA FIRE GENERATION  ITALY
        01 PF 045 OC F -42 kg
5
RAKANOVIC IVA   ŠK HYONG CELJE  SLOVENIA
        01 PF 045 OC F -42 kg
5
VIOLERO SANZ ZOE   C. E. TARRACO WARRIORS  SPAIN
01 PF 046 OC F -46 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
01 PF 046 OC F -46 kg
1
TSVETKOVA DARINA   SC RADULOV  BULGARIA
        01 PF 046 OC F -46 kg
2
HRIBAR EVA   KK PDK IZLAKE  SLOVENIA
        01 PF 046 OC F -46 kg
3
LEONE MIRIAM   RED DEVILS FIGHTING TEAM  ITALY
        01 PF 046 OC F -46 kg
3
GALAN GARNACHO AYNARA   FULL-CONTAC ONTIGOLA  SPAIN
        01 PF 046 OC F -46 kg
5
KOROSEC NINA   KBV BARADA SPORT HWARANG MARIBOR  SLOVENIA
        01 PF 046 OC F -46 kg
5
SANITA ASIA   FIGHT ACADEMY PARMA ASD  ITALY
        01 PF 046 OC F -46 kg
5
VIOLERO SANZ ZOE   C. E. TARRACO WARRIORS  SPAIN
        01 PF 046 OC F -46 kg
5
PETRINI GAIA   ASD-FKL  ITALY
        01 PF 046 OC F -46 kg
9
PUGLIESE LARISSA   ASD-FKL  ITALY
        01 PF 046 OC F -46 kg
9
MONTRASIO AURORA   A.S.D. FUSION KICK BOXING TEAM  ITALY
01 PF 047 OC F -50 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
01 PF 047 OC F -50 kg
1
MOSER NADINE   KAMPFSPORTCENTER KRUCKENHAUSER  AUSTRIA
        01 PF 047 OC F -50 kg
2
MEINECKE EMMA   SPORTMANUFAKTUR HARZ E.V.  GERMANY
        01 PF 047 OC F -50 kg
3
KNOLL XENIA   KAMPFSPORTAKADEMIE COMBAT-STYLE  GERMANY
        01 PF 047 OC F -50 kg
3
KISS ZSOFIA CSENGE   HALKER-KIRALYTEAM  HUNGARY
        01 PF 047 OC F -50 kg
5
EL HAYEK LAYLA   YAMA ARASHI S.S.D. A R.L.  ITALY
        01 PF 047 OC F -50 kg
5
BANTAN TIJA   KBV PDK ZAGORJE  SLOVENIA
        01 PF 047 OC F -50 kg
5
BORISEK ANJA   KBK KOPER  SLOVENIA
        01 PF 047 OC F -50 kg
5
PARAPUNOVA YOANA   SC RADULOV  BULGARIA
        01 PF 047 OC F -50 kg
9
FLOCK MIA-MARIE   KAMPFSPORTCENTER KRUCKENHAUSER  AUSTRIA
        01 PF 047 OC F -50 kg
9
UDOVIC MASA   KK PDK IZLAKE  SLOVENIA
        01 PF 047 OC F -50 kg
9
PUGLIESE LARISSA   ASD-FKL  ITALY
        01 PF 047 OC F -50 kg
9
BAIUTTI FANI GALA   IVANIĆ GRAD  CROATIA
        01 PF 047 OC F -50 kg
9
PETRINI GAIA   ASD-FKL  ITALY
        01 PF 047 OC F -50 kg
9
RAHMAN KAINAATH   RESPECT MARTIAL ARTS ACADEMY  UNITED KINGDOM
        01 PF 047 OC F -50 kg
9
SAMSA DANA   KBK KOPER  SLOVENIA
        01 PF 047 OC F -50 kg
9
POLONI SARA   RED DEVILS FIGHTING TEAM  ITALY
        01 PF 047 OC F -50 kg
17
LEONE MIRIAM   RED DEVILS FIGHTING TEAM  ITALY
        01 PF 047 OC F -50 kg
17
SCHLEGEL MICHELLE   KSV GEISENHAUSEN E.V.  GERMANY
01 PF 048 OC F -55 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
01 PF 048 OC F -55 kg
1
DOYLE TEIA   EPIC MARTIAL ARTS  UNITED KINGDOM
        01 PF 048 OC F -55 kg
2
MOSER NADINE   KAMPFSPORTCENTER KRUCKENHAUSER  AUSTRIA
        01 PF 048 OC F -55 kg
3
KISS ZSOFIA CSENGE   HALKER-KIRALYTEAM  HUNGARY
        01 PF 048 OC F -55 kg
3
KNOLL XENIA   KAMPFSPORTAKADEMIE COMBAT-STYLE  GERMANY
        01 PF 048 OC F -55 kg
5
OLUFSEN INGEBORG   TROMSØ KAMPSPORTKLUBB  NORWAY
        01 PF 048 OC F -55 kg
5
PENZO AURORA   ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA FIRE GENERATION  ITALY
        01 PF 048 OC F -55 kg
5
MUDOLOVA BORIANA   SC RADULOV  BULGARIA
        01 PF 048 OC F -55 kg
5
DOMOKOS NADIN   HUNYADI SE  HUNGARY
        01 PF 048 OC F -55 kg
9
HOHLER JANA   BAYERN  GERMANY
        01 PF 048 OC F -55 kg
9
EL HAYEK LAYLA   YAMA ARASHI S.S.D. A R.L.  ITALY
        01 PF 048 OC F -55 kg
9
SCHLEGEL MICHELLE   KSV GEISENHAUSEN E.V.  GERMANY
        01 PF 048 OC F -55 kg
9
JACOBY VALERIA   SPORTCLUB RHEIN NAHE E.V.  GERMANY
        01 PF 048 OC F -55 kg
9
UDOVIC MASA   KK PDK IZLAKE  SLOVENIA
        01 PF 048 OC F -55 kg
9
SCHONDORFER SOEY   WELLNESS- UND KAMPFSPORTCLUB UNION VELDEN  AUSTRIA
        01 PF 048 OC F -55 kg
9
COSTANZO ALICE   A.S.D. FUSION KICK BOXING TEAM  ITALY
        01 PF 048 OC F -55 kg
9
FLOCK MIA-MARIE   KAMPFSPORTCENTER KRUCKENHAUSER  AUSTRIA
        01 PF 048 OC F -55 kg
17
ROTH EMILY   ASVOE KICKBOX CLUB ROHRBACH  AUSTRIA
        01 PF 048 OC F -55 kg
17
SESLAR LILI   KK PDK IZLAKE  SLOVENIA
        01 PF 048 OC F -55 kg
17
GOLAC ELLA   TIGAR, KARLOVAC  CROATIA
        01 PF 048 OC F -55 kg
17
SAMSA DANA   KBK KOPER  SLOVENIA
        01 PF 048 OC F -55 kg
17
PAPPATERRA GAIA   YAMA ARASHI S.S.D. A R.L.  ITALY
        01 PF 048 OC F -55 kg
17
QUARANTA LUDOVICA   ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA REIKI SALENTO  ITALY
        01 PF 048 OC F -55 kg
17
KLANCIC KYLIE   ŠD BUDOKAI NOVA GORICA  SLOVENIA
        01 PF 048 OC F -55 kg
17
ROMANO FRANCESCA   S.S.D. AIKYA S.R.L.  ITALY
        01 PF 048 OC F -55 kg
17
MEINECKE EMMA   SPORTMANUFAKTUR HARZ E.V.  GERMANY
        01 PF 048 OC F -55 kg
17
MAZZARESE CARLA   S.S.D. AIKYA S.R.L.  ITALY
        01 PF 048 OC F -55 kg
17
LANDECK LINA   BAYERN  GERMANY
        01 PF 048 OC F -55 kg
17
BORISEK ANJA   KBK KOPER  SLOVENIA
        01 PF 048 OC F -55 kg
17
POLONI SARA   RED DEVILS FIGHTING TEAM  ITALY
        01 PF 048 OC F -55 kg
17
TATAR NEILA   KBK KOPER  SLOVENIA
        01 PF 048 OC F -55 kg
17
GULZAR AIYLA   WOLFPACK UK  UNITED KINGDOM
        01 PF 048 OC F -55 kg
17
BARBAZZA LINDA   YAMA ARASHI S.S.D. A R.L.  ITALY
        01 PF 048 OC F -55 kg
33
CASHMAN DAISY   WOLFPACK UK  UNITED KINGDOM
        01 PF 048 OC F -55 kg
33
PERAZZOLO VERONICA   ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA FIRE GENERATION  ITALY
        01 PF 048 OC F -55 kg
33
PARAPUNOVA YOANA   SC RADULOV  BULGARIA
01 PF 049 OC F -60 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
01 PF 049 OC F -60 kg
1
STOLOWSKA POLA   KLUB SPORTOWY AZS AWF WARSZAWA  POLAND
        01 PF 049 OC F -60 kg
2
ROSNER LENA   JP MARTIAL ARTS  AUSTRIA
        01 PF 049 OC F -60 kg
3
SALZBURGER ANNA   KAMPFSPORTCENTER KRUCKENHAUSER  AUSTRIA
        01 PF 049 OC F -60 kg
3
INDOF LARA   KBV PDK ZAGORJE  SLOVENIA
        01 PF 049 OC F -60 kg
5
BARBAZZA LINDA   YAMA ARASHI S.S.D. A R.L.  ITALY
        01 PF 049 OC F -60 kg
5
MEINDL ENIE   MARTIAL ARTS TEAM PFALZ E.V.  GERMANY
        01 PF 049 OC F -60 kg
5
HOHLER JANA   BAYERN  GERMANY
        01 PF 049 OC F -60 kg
5
CASHMAN DAISY   WOLFPACK UK  UNITED KINGDOM
        01 PF 049 OC F -60 kg
9
DI MAIO ELENA   A.S.D. KILROY TEAM  ITALY
        01 PF 049 OC F -60 kg
9
SESLAR LILI   KK PDK IZLAKE  SLOVENIA
        01 PF 049 OC F -60 kg
9
GULZAR AIYLA   WOLFPACK UK  UNITED KINGDOM
        01 PF 049 OC F -60 kg
9
ROMANO FRANCESCA   S.S.D. AIKYA S.R.L.  ITALY
        01 PF 049 OC F -60 kg
9
MENDIA SOTO NICOLE   WAKO MÉXICO  MEXICO
        01 PF 049 OC F -60 kg
9
SCHONDORFER SOEY   WELLNESS- UND KAMPFSPORTCLUB UNION VELDEN  AUSTRIA
        01 PF 049 OC F -60 kg
9
QUARANTA LUDOVICA   ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA REIKI SALENTO  ITALY
        01 PF 049 OC F -60 kg
9
PAPPATERRA GAIA   YAMA ARASHI S.S.D. A R.L.  ITALY
        01 PF 049 OC F -60 kg
17
SAPIO ELISA   ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA REIKI SALENTO  ITALY
        01 PF 049 OC F -60 kg
17
GOLAC ELLA   TIGAR, KARLOVAC  CROATIA
        01 PF 049 OC F -60 kg
17
COSTANZO ALICE   A.S.D. FUSION KICK BOXING TEAM  ITALY
        01 PF 049 OC F -60 kg
17
ROTH EMILY   ASVOE KICKBOX CLUB ROHRBACH  AUSTRIA
        01 PF 049 OC F -60 kg
17
LANDECK LINA   BAYERN  GERMANY
        01 PF 049 OC F -60 kg
17
KLANCIC KYLIE   ŠD BUDOKAI NOVA GORICA  SLOVENIA
        01 PF 049 OC F -60 kg
17
MAZZARESE CARLA   S.S.D. AIKYA S.R.L.  ITALY
01 PF 050 OC F -65 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
01 PF 050 OC F -65 kg
1
ALOPARI ROBERTA   A.S.D. TEAM MARINO SICILY  ITALY
        01 PF 050 OC F -65 kg
2
ROSNER LENA   JP MARTIAL ARTS  AUSTRIA
        01 PF 050 OC F -65 kg
3
MALM PIA EMILIE   TROMSØ KAMPSPORTKLUBB  NORWAY
        01 PF 050 OC F -65 kg
3
STOLOWSKA POLA   KLUB SPORTOWY AZS AWF WARSZAWA  POLAND
        01 PF 050 OC F -65 kg
5
MEINDL ENIE   MARTIAL ARTS TEAM PFALZ E.V.  GERMANY
        01 PF 050 OC F -65 kg
5
SALZBURGER ANNA   KAMPFSPORTCENTER KRUCKENHAUSER  AUSTRIA
        01 PF 050 OC F -65 kg
5
IVANCIC AJDA   KBK KOPER  SLOVENIA
        01 PF 050 OC F -65 kg
5
VOZEL ANAYA GAJA   KK PDK IZLAKE  SLOVENIA
        01 PF 050 OC F -65 kg
9
MENDIA SOTO NICOLE   WAKO MÉXICO  MEXICO
        01 PF 050 OC F -65 kg
9
SAPIO ELISA   ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA REIKI SALENTO  ITALY
        01 PF 050 OC F -65 kg
9
KLIPSTEIN THALIA   SMAC-TEAM  GERMANY
01 PF 051 OC F +65 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
01 PF 051 OC F +65 kg
1
HARVEY SUMMER   TEAM SAS  UNITED KINGDOM
        01 PF 051 OC F +65 kg
2
KLIPSTEIN THALIA   SMAC-TEAM  GERMANY
        01 PF 051 OC F +65 kg
3
VRBANIC LEONARDA   TIGAR, KARLOVAC  CROATIA
        01 PF 051 OC F +65 kg
3
QUARANTA ALESSIA   ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA REIKI SALENTO  ITALY
        01 PF 051 OC F +65 kg
5
VOZEL ANAYA GAJA   KK PDK IZLAKE  SLOVENIA
        01 PF 051 OC F +65 kg
5
IVANCIC AJDA   KBK KOPER  SLOVENIA
        01 PF 051 OC F +65 kg
5
CZYRNIANSKA KAROLINA   KLUB SPORTÓW WALKI VATAHA STRZELCE KRAJEŃSKIE  POLAND
        01 PF 051 OC F +65 kg
5
ALEKSOVA IVANA   MASARU  BULGARIA
        01 PF 051 OC F +65 kg
9
ALOPARI ROBERTA   A.S.D. TEAM MARINO SICILY  ITALY
        01 PF 051 OC F +65 kg
9
PLATZNER ISABELLA   WELLNESS- UND KAMPFSPORTCLUB UNION VELDEN  AUSTRIA
        01 PF 051 OC F +65 kg
9
MALM PIA EMILIE   TROMSØ KAMPSPORTKLUBB  NORWAY
01 PF 053 J M -57 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
01 PF 053 J M -57 kg
1
IVANOV MARTIN   SC RADULOV  BULGARIA
        01 PF 053 J M -57 kg
2
KRUMINIS TAJUS   BMA CELBRIDGE  IRELAND
        01 PF 053 J M -57 kg
3
GRIGOLI MANUELE   S.S.D. AIKYA S.R.L.  ITALY
        01 PF 053 J M -57 kg
3
CALAJO LIAM   S.S.D. AIKYA S.R.L.  ITALY
        01 PF 053 J M -57 kg
5
RAIMONDI ANDREA   A.S.D. FUSION KICK BOXING TEAM  ITALY
        01 PF 053 J M -57 kg
5
INTERMITE DAVID   ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA TEAM FIGHTERS VILLA CASTELLI  ITALY
        01 PF 053 J M -57 kg
5
NENOV VLADIMIR   MASARU  BULGARIA
        01 PF 053 J M -57 kg
5
MAHOMED AHMAD   SOUTH AFRICAN KICKBOXING ASSOCIATION  SOUTH AFRICA
01 PF 054 J M -63 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
01 PF 054 J M -63 kg
1
IVANOV MARTIN   SC RADULOV  BULGARIA
        01 PF 054 J M -63 kg
2
DELLA ROCCA MATTHIAS   NAK  ITALY
        01 PF 054 J M -63 kg
3
CALAJO LIAM   S.S.D. AIKYA S.R.L.  ITALY
        01 PF 054 J M -63 kg
3
LOCK ADIE   MARTIAL ARTS TEAM PFALZ E.V.  GERMANY
        01 PF 054 J M -63 kg
5
RICCOBONO MASSIMO   S.S.D. AIKYA S.R.L.  ITALY
        01 PF 054 J M -63 kg
5
ODORISIO MICHELANGELO   HMD ITALIA  ITALY
        01 PF 054 J M -63 kg
5
MARETIC IVAN   JASTREB  CROATIA
        01 PF 054 J M -63 kg
5
ILIEV ANTONIO   SC RADULOV  BULGARIA
        01 PF 054 J M -63 kg
9
VICZIAN DANIEL   DEBRECZENI TEAM  HUNGARY
        01 PF 054 J M -63 kg
9
GRIGOLI MANUELE   S.S.D. AIKYA S.R.L.  ITALY
        01 PF 054 J M -63 kg
9
BONA AGOSTINO   A.S.D. TEAM MARINO SICILY  ITALY
        01 PF 054 J M -63 kg
9
SCHMIDL FELIX   ASVOE KICKBOX CLUB ROHRBACH  AUSTRIA
        01 PF 054 J M -63 kg
9
MOORE KYLE   DUNGIVEN KMF  IRELAND
        01 PF 054 J M -63 kg
9
WHERLOCK LOUIS   TEAM BRISTOL GB FIT  UNITED KINGDOM
        01 PF 054 J M -63 kg
9
OH ABRAHAM   KICKBOXING FEDERATION OF SINGAPORE  SINGAPORE
        01 PF 054 J M -63 kg
9
MARCATO TOMMASO   ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA AUXE  ITALY
        01 PF 054 J M -63 kg
17
ROMANO LUCA   ELITE FIGHT CLUB HEILBRONN  GERMANY
        01 PF 054 J M -63 kg
17
MEDRANO AMBRIZ CHRYSTIAN ALEJANDRO   WAKO MÉXICO  MEXICO
        01 PF 054 J M -63 kg
17
BALDASSARRE MATTEO   RED DEVILS FIGHTING TEAM  ITALY
        01 PF 054 J M -63 kg
17
FRASCA DANIELE   ASD KURO OBI FIGHT ACADEMY  ITALY
01 PF 055 J M -69 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
01 PF 055 J M -69 kg
1
MOORE KYLE   DUNGIVEN KMF  IRELAND
        01 PF 055 J M -69 kg
2
DI MICCO MATTEO   NAK  ITALY
        01 PF 055 J M -69 kg
3
ILIEV ANTONIO   SC RADULOV  BULGARIA
        01 PF 055 J M -69 kg
3
RICCOBONO MASSIMO   S.S.D. AIKYA S.R.L.  ITALY
        01 PF 055 J M -69 kg
5
BONA AGOSTINO   A.S.D. TEAM MARINO SICILY  ITALY
        01 PF 055 J M -69 kg
5
SESLAR TOMI   KK PDK IZLAKE  SLOVENIA
        01 PF 055 J M -69 kg
5
MEDRANO AMBRIZ CHRYSTIAN ALEJANDRO   WAKO MÉXICO  MEXICO
        01 PF 055 J M -69 kg
5
FABRIS MATTIA   ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA FIRE GENERATION  ITALY
        01 PF 055 J M -69 kg
9
NORDIO FEDERICO   CLUB EUROPE CENTER A.S.D.  ITALY
        01 PF 055 J M -69 kg
9
VANTAGGIATO CESARE   ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA REIKI SALENTO  ITALY
        01 PF 055 J M -69 kg
9
GEORGHIADES ALEXANDER   WAKO CYPRUS  CYPRUS
        01 PF 055 J M -69 kg
9
ORTEGA ORTIZ ANGELO   ASD SERIANA KICKBOXING  ITALY
        01 PF 055 J M -69 kg
9
LOCK ADIE   MARTIAL ARTS TEAM PFALZ E.V.  GERMANY
        01 PF 055 J M -69 kg
9
PRIETL MARKUS   KICKBOXEN ASKOE RAIKA GRATWEIN  AUSTRIA
        01 PF 055 J M -69 kg
9
MARCATO TOMMASO   ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA AUXE  ITALY
        01 PF 055 J M -69 kg
9
CEBREROS RAMIREZ OSCAR DAVID   WAKO MÉXICO  MEXICO
        01 PF 055 J M -69 kg
17
INDOF URBAN   KBV PDK ZAGORJE  SLOVENIA
        01 PF 055 J M -69 kg
17
AGOSTINI RICCARDO   ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA AUXE  ITALY
        01 PF 055 J M -69 kg
17
MARSALA FANARA ANTONIO   A.S.D. KILROY TEAM  ITALY
        01 PF 055 J M -69 kg
17
BALLONI TOMMASO   ASD KURO OBI FIGHT ACADEMY  ITALY
        01 PF 055 J M -69 kg
17
VALKOV DANIIL ANDREEVICH   TROMSØ KAMPSPORTKLUBB  NORWAY
        01 PF 055 J M -69 kg
17
PARISI MATTEO   ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA AUXE  ITALY
        01 PF 055 J M -69 kg
17
PIETERSE LYLLE SEAN-DAVID   SOUTH AFRICAN KICKBOXING ASSOCIATION  SOUTH AFRICA
        01 PF 055 J M -69 kg
17
BOSCOLO NATA LEONARDO   CLUB EUROPE CENTER A.S.D.  ITALY
01 PF 056 J M -74 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
01 PF 056 J M -74 kg
1
TRAYKOV KALOYAN   SC RADULOV  BULGARIA
        01 PF 056 J M -74 kg
2
POGRAJC KLEMEN   KK PDK IZLAKE  SLOVENIA
        01 PF 056 J M -74 kg
3
MARI LLOBET JORDI   WAKO SPAIN  SPAIN
        01 PF 056 J M -74 kg
3
OIEN SJAVIK JULIAN   TROMSØ KAMPSPORTKLUBB  NORWAY
        01 PF 056 J M -74 kg
5
PULEIO RICCARDO   A.S.D. ÉKA  ITALY
        01 PF 056 J M -74 kg
5
FABRIS MATTIA   ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA FIRE GENERATION  ITALY
        01 PF 056 J M -74 kg
5
SANTORO VITTORIO   NAK  ITALY
        01 PF 056 J M -74 kg
5
VAIANA EMILIANO   A.S.D. TEAM MARINO SICILY  ITALY
        01 PF 056 J M -74 kg
9
GEORGHIADES ALEXANDER   WAKO CYPRUS  CYPRUS
        01 PF 056 J M -74 kg
9
SCHUETZ ROMAN   BAYERN  GERMANY
        01 PF 056 J M -74 kg
9
SCHAEFER RAIKO   MARTIAL ARTS TEAM PFALZ E.V.  GERMANY
        01 PF 056 J M -74 kg
9
ATIQ ANDREAS   MARTIAL ARTS TEAM PFALZ E.V.  GERMANY
        01 PF 056 J M -74 kg
9
BORTOLATO SAMUELE   CLUB EUROPE CENTER A.S.D.  ITALY
01 PF 057 J M -79 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
01 PF 057 J M -79 kg
1
OLIVA RICCARDO   S.S.D. AIKYA S.R.L.  ITALY
        01 PF 057 J M -79 kg
2
TRAYKOV KALOYAN   SC RADULOV  BULGARIA
        01 PF 057 J M -79 kg
3
SCHAEFER RAIKO   MARTIAL ARTS TEAM PFALZ E.V.  GERMANY
        01 PF 057 J M -79 kg
3
GRGIC TEO   K.B.K. 2002 ODŽAK -ODŽAK  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        01 PF 057 J M -79 kg
5
MARI LLOBET JORDI   WAKO SPAIN  SPAIN
        01 PF 057 J M -79 kg
5
VAIANA EMILIANO   A.S.D. TEAM MARINO SICILY  ITALY
        01 PF 057 J M -79 kg
5
MASSER KEVIN   KICKBOX UNION WIES  AUSTRIA
        01 PF 057 J M -79 kg
5
SEMEMA SAMUEL   MATE SPORT ACADEMY A.S.D.  ITALY
        01 PF 057 J M -79 kg
9
OIEN SJAVIK JULIAN   TROMSØ KAMPSPORTKLUBB  NORWAY
        01 PF 057 J M -79 kg
9
VERONESE MATTEO   CLUB EUROPE CENTER A.S.D.  ITALY
        01 PF 057 J M -79 kg
9
SCHUETZ ROMAN   BAYERN  GERMANY
        01 PF 057 J M -79 kg
9
MENG LEO   MARTIAL ARTS TEAM PFALZ E.V.  GERMANY
        01 PF 057 J M -79 kg
9
KUHN GERHARDUS JACOBUS   SOUTH AFRICAN KICKBOXING ASSOCIATION  SOUTH AFRICA
01 PF 058 J M -84 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
01 PF 058 J M -84 kg
1
MENG LEO   MARTIAL ARTS TEAM PFALZ E.V.  GERMANY
        01 PF 058 J M -84 kg
2
ODLAZEK ALEN   KK PDK IZLAKE  SLOVENIA
        01 PF 058 J M -84 kg
3
MARZELLA SAMUELE   HMD ITALIA  ITALY
        01 PF 058 J M -84 kg
3
PETITO PASQUALE   NAK  ITALY
        01 PF 058 J M -84 kg
5
GRGIC TEO   K.B.K. 2002 ODŽAK -ODŽAK  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
01 PF 059 J M -89 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
01 PF 059 J M -89 kg
1
RAPISARDA CRISTIAN   NAK  ITALY
        01 PF 059 J M -89 kg
2
ODLAZEK ALEN   KK PDK IZLAKE  SLOVENIA
01 PF 060 J M -94 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
01 PF 060 J M -94 kg
1
RAPISARDA CRISTIAN   NAK  ITALY
        01 PF 060 J M -94 kg
2
CAPUTO MATTIA   ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA REIKI SALENTO  ITALY
01 PF 062 J M T
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
01 PF 062 J M T
1
TEAM UNITED 2
  • BIHY VALENTIN
  • FROHLICH NIKLAS
  • MAGER FYNN
  MARTIAL ARTS TEAM PFALZ E.V.  GERMANY
        01 PF 062 J M T
2
TEAM BARRUS NAK JR
  • SANTORO VITTORIO
  • NATIVO CLAUDIO
  • DI MICCO MATTEO
  • DELLA ROCCA MATTHIAS
  NAK  ITALY
        01 PF 062 J M T
3
GB HEALTH, FITNESS & MARTIAL ARTS
  • WHERLOCK LOUIS
  • HOLDEN LIAM
  • MCLEARY JADEN
  TEAM BRISTOL GB FIT  UNITED KINGDOM
        01 PF 062 J M T
3
TEAM AIKYA
  • VAIANA EMILIANO
  • BONA AGOSTINO
  A.S.D. TEAM MARINO SICILY  ITALY
        01 PF 062 J M T
5
TEAM EUROPE CENTER
  • BORTOLATO SAMUELE
  CLUB EUROPE CENTER A.S.D.  ITALY
        01 PF 062 J M T
5
TEAM UNITED 1
  • ATIQ ANDREAS
  • MENG LEO
  • SCHAEFER RAIKO
  MARTIAL ARTS TEAM PFALZ E.V.  GERMANY
        01 PF 062 J M T
5
S.S.D. AIKYA S.R.L.
  • OLIVA RICCARDO
  • RICCOBONO MASSIMO
  • CALAJO LIAM
  S.S.D. AIKYA S.R.L.  ITALY
01 PF 063 J F -50 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
01 PF 063 J F -50 kg
1
PETRO LILI   DEBRECZENI TEAM  HUNGARY
        01 PF 063 J F -50 kg
2
MAZZANTI ELENA   A.S.D. SPARTA PUGILATO  ITALY
        01 PF 063 J F -50 kg
3
CURCINAC ANAMARIJA   TIGAR, KARLOVAC  CROATIA
        01 PF 063 J F -50 kg
3
SCHACHNER RANJA   WAKO AUSTRIA  AUSTRIA
        01 PF 063 J F -50 kg
5
NUCCIO GINEVRA   S.S.D. AIKYA S.R.L.  ITALY
        01 PF 063 J F -50 kg
5
PRESICCE GAIA   ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA REIKI SALENTO  ITALY
        01 PF 063 J F -50 kg
5
DI PERI SARA   A.S.D. ÉKA  ITALY
01 PF 064 J F -55 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
01 PF 064 J F -55 kg
1
SCHMIDL ANNA   ASVOE KICKBOX CLUB ROHRBACH  AUSTRIA
        01 PF 064 J F -55 kg
2
PEKRUL THERESA   SPORTCLUB RHEIN NAHE E.V.  GERMANY
        01 PF 064 J F -55 kg
3
VICZIAN VIVIENN   DEBRECZENI TEAM  HUNGARY
        01 PF 064 J F -55 kg
3
TRIPEPI CHIARA   A.S.D. FUSION KICK BOXING TEAM  ITALY
        01 PF 064 J F -55 kg
5
ROSIN PHELINE   DIAMOND MARTIAL ARTS  NEW ZEALAND
        01 PF 064 J F -55 kg
5
LEA OGGERO ISABELLA   WAKO ARGENTINA  ARGENTINA
        01 PF 064 J F -55 kg
5
DI PERI SARA   A.S.D. ÉKA  ITALY
        01 PF 064 J F -55 kg
5
GENTCHEVA GERGANA   STAR TEAM BULGARIA  BULGARIA
        01 PF 064 J F -55 kg
9
NUCCIO GINEVRA   S.S.D. AIKYA S.R.L.  ITALY
        01 PF 064 J F -55 kg
9
CASERTA ASIA   ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA TEAM TITANS TOMASELLO GIOIA TAURO  ITALY
        01 PF 064 J F -55 kg
9
CURCINAC ANAMARIJA   TIGAR, KARLOVAC  CROATIA
        01 PF 064 J F -55 kg
9
CAPELLO MARTINA   ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA YAMATO DAMASHII  ITALY
        01 PF 064 J F -55 kg
9
MARZELLA CAMILLA   HMD ITALIA  ITALY
01 PF 065 J F -60 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
01 PF 065 J F -60 kg
1
JOVIC ANA   SUŠAK  CROATIA
        01 PF 065 J F -60 kg
2
EL HAYEK SOMAYA   TEAM BESTFIGHTER  ITALY
        01 PF 065 J F -60 kg
3
TRIPEPI CHIARA   A.S.D. FUSION KICK BOXING TEAM  ITALY
        01 PF 065 J F -60 kg
3
HAJKOVA EVA   WAKO CZECHIA  CZECH REPUBLIC
        01 PF 065 J F -60 kg
5
PETITO FEDERICA BENEDETTA   NAK  ITALY
        01 PF 065 J F -60 kg
5
KOC ALARA   BOXCLUB LÜBECK E.V.  GERMANY
        01 PF 065 J F -60 kg
5
MARZELLA CAMILLA   HMD ITALIA  ITALY
        01 PF 065 J F -60 kg
5
PEKRUL THERESA   SPORTCLUB RHEIN NAHE E.V.  GERMANY
        01 PF 065 J F -60 kg
9
OTTMUELLER SOPHIA   FC POMMERSFELDEN E.V. ABT. TAEKWON-DO  GERMANY
        01 PF 065 J F -60 kg
9
CAPELLO MARTINA   ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA YAMATO DAMASHII  ITALY
01 PF 066 J F -65 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
01 PF 066 J F -65 kg
1
LANDECK ANTONIA   BAYERN  GERMANY
        01 PF 066 J F -65 kg
2
MACCHI SOFIA GAIA   A.S.D. FUSION KICK BOXING TEAM  ITALY
        01 PF 066 J F -65 kg
3
KOC ALARA   BOXCLUB LÜBECK E.V.  GERMANY
        01 PF 066 J F -65 kg
3
HARVEY ELLIE   TEAM SAS  UNITED KINGDOM
        01 PF 066 J F -65 kg
5
JIMENEZ COLLADO SARA   FULL-CONTAC ONTIGOLA  SPAIN
        01 PF 066 J F -65 kg
5
HAJKOVA EVA   WAKO CZECHIA  CZECH REPUBLIC
        01 PF 066 J F -65 kg
5
BONFANTI LARA   KBA S.S.D. S.R.L.  ITALY
        01 PF 066 J F -65 kg
5
ZMIRIC PETRA   GLINA  CROATIA
        01 PF 066 J F -65 kg
9
FAFALI IOANNA   WAKO CYPRUS  CYPRUS
        01 PF 066 J F -65 kg
9
OTTMUELLER SOPHIA   FC POMMERSFELDEN E.V. ABT. TAEKWON-DO  GERMANY
01 PF 067 J F -70 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
01 PF 067 J F -70 kg
1
GRISTINA SILVIA   S.S.D. AIKYA S.R.L.  ITALY
        01 PF 067 J F -70 kg
2
DEMI MATILDE   TEAM BESTFIGHTER  ITALY
        01 PF 067 J F -70 kg
3
LANDECK ANTONIA   BAYERN  GERMANY
        01 PF 067 J F -70 kg
3
ARISTOTELOUS RAFAELLA   NAZIRIS MARTIAL ARTS  CYPRUS
        01 PF 067 J F -70 kg
5
LINKE ENRICA-ESTEFFANIA   KICKBOXTEAM EBERSWALDE E.V.  GERMANY
        01 PF 067 J F -70 kg
5
STRIETZEL JULE   MAF MARTIAL ARTS FACTORY  GERMANY
        01 PF 067 J F -70 kg
5
AGNELLI AURORA   RED DEVILS FIGHTING TEAM  ITALY
        01 PF 067 J F -70 kg
5
TIOZZO BRASIOLA MARTA   ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA FIRE GENERATION  ITALY
        01 PF 067 J F -70 kg
9
BALLONI ELISABETTA   ASD KURO OBI FIGHT ACADEMY  ITALY
        01 PF 067 J F -70 kg
9
FAFALI IOANNA   WAKO CYPRUS  CYPRUS
        01 PF 067 J F -70 kg
9
BISCARDI SARA   S.S.D. AIKYA S.R.L.  ITALY
        01 PF 067 J F -70 kg
9
JIMENEZ COLLADO SARA   FULL-CONTAC ONTIGOLA  SPAIN
01 PF 068 J F +70 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
01 PF 068 J F +70 kg
1
STRIETZEL JULE   MAF MARTIAL ARTS FACTORY  GERMANY
        01 PF 068 J F +70 kg
2
SUKA ALESSIA   RED DEVILS FIGHTING TEAM  ITALY
        01 PF 068 J F +70 kg
3
BATER RHIANNON   EPIC MARTIAL ARTS  UNITED KINGDOM
        01 PF 068 J F +70 kg
3
LINKE ENRICA-ESTEFFANIA   KICKBOXTEAM EBERSWALDE E.V.  GERMANY
        01 PF 068 J F +70 kg
5
ARISTOTELOUS RAFAELLA   NAZIRIS MARTIAL ARTS  CYPRUS
        01 PF 068 J F +70 kg
5
TIOZZO BRASIOLA MARTA   ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA FIRE GENERATION  ITALY
01 PF 070 S M -57 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
01 PF 070 S M -57 kg
1
IVANOV MARTIN   SC RADULOV  BULGARIA
        01 PF 070 S M -57 kg
2
CALAJO LIAM   S.S.D. AIKYA S.R.L.  ITALY
        01 PF 070 S M -57 kg
3
SPANIO ALEX   CLUB EUROPE CENTER A.S.D.  ITALY
        01 PF 070 S M -57 kg
3
ALMEIDA LAUTARO   WAKO ARGENTINA  ARGENTINA
        01 PF 070 S M -57 kg
5
KRUMINIS TAJUS   BMA CELBRIDGE  IRELAND
        01 PF 070 S M -57 kg
5
JUDEM DANIEL   KAMPFSPORTCENTER KRUCKENHAUSER  AUSTRIA
        01 PF 070 S M -57 kg
5
MAHOMED AHMAD   SOUTH AFRICAN KICKBOXING ASSOCIATION  SOUTH AFRICA
        01 PF 070 S M -57 kg
5
VIDAL RODRIGUEZ ANXO   WAKO SPAIN  SPAIN
        01 PF 070 S M -57 kg
9
SALVADORE ALESSANDRO   A.S.D. FUSION KICK BOXING TEAM  ITALY
        01 PF 070 S M -57 kg
9
NENOV VLADIMIR   MASARU  BULGARIA
        01 PF 070 S M -57 kg
9
FALABRETTI ANDREA   ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA YAMATO DAMASHII  ITALY
01 PF 071 S M -63 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
01 PF 071 S M -63 kg
1
DELLA ROCCA MATTHIAS   NAK  ITALY
        01 PF 071 S M -63 kg
2
CIPRIANO ROY   WAKO SWITZERLAND  SWITZERLAND
        01 PF 071 S M -63 kg
3
LANZILAO GABRIELE   A.S.D. ANCO MARZIO SPORTING  ITALY
        01 PF 071 S M -63 kg
3
NATIVO CLAUDIO   NAK  ITALY
        01 PF 071 S M -63 kg
5
GALATI SAMUELE FILIPPO   A.S.D. KILROY TEAM  ITALY
        01 PF 071 S M -63 kg
5
GARCIA CALDERON OSCAR   WAKO MÉXICO  MEXICO
        01 PF 071 S M -63 kg
5
ODORISIO MICHELANGELO   HMD ITALIA  ITALY
        01 PF 071 S M -63 kg
5
VICZIAN DANIEL   DEBRECZENI TEAM  HUNGARY
        01 PF 071 S M -63 kg
9
GROZDANOV VIKTOR   MASARU  BULGARIA
        01 PF 071 S M -63 kg
9
SCHMIDL FELIX   ASVOE KICKBOX CLUB ROHRBACH  AUSTRIA
        01 PF 071 S M -63 kg
9
NAGY SAMUEL   WAKO CZECHIA  CZECH REPUBLIC
        01 PF 071 S M -63 kg
9
TAIT NATHAN   HURRICANE ELITE FIGHT TEAM  IRELAND
        01 PF 071 S M -63 kg
9
PARTYKA ADAM   WAKO CZECHIA  CZECH REPUBLIC
        01 PF 071 S M -63 kg
9
SALVADORE ALESSANDRO   A.S.D. FUSION KICK BOXING TEAM  ITALY
        01 PF 071 S M -63 kg
9
FALABRETTI ANDREA   ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA YAMATO DAMASHII  ITALY
        01 PF 071 S M -63 kg
9
JUDEM DANIEL   KAMPFSPORTCENTER KRUCKENHAUSER  AUSTRIA
        01 PF 071 S M -63 kg
17
TO SASCHA   WAKO SWITZERLAND  SWITZERLAND
        01 PF 071 S M -63 kg
17
MOORE KYLE   DUNGIVEN KMF  IRELAND
01 PF 072 S M -69 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
01 PF 072 S M -69 kg
1
BRAMATI FEDERICO   RED DEVILS FIGHTING TEAM  ITALY
        01 PF 072 S M -69 kg
2
GIORDANO ENNIO   TEAM BESTFIGHTER  ITALY
        01 PF 072 S M -69 kg
3
GARCIA CALDERON OSCAR   WAKO MÉXICO  MEXICO
        01 PF 072 S M -69 kg
3
BUCKLEY JACK   TEAM SAS  UNITED KINGDOM
        01 PF 072 S M -69 kg
5
ZIMMERMANN ERIK   WELLNESS- UND KAMPFSPORTCLUB UNION VELDEN  AUSTRIA
        01 PF 072 S M -69 kg
5
CIPRIANO ROY   WAKO SWITZERLAND  SWITZERLAND
        01 PF 072 S M -69 kg
5
MEYER DOMINIK   BAYERN  GERMANY
        01 PF 072 S M -69 kg
5
LANZILAO GABRIELE   A.S.D. ANCO MARZIO SPORTING  ITALY
        01 PF 072 S M -69 kg
9
BAGARELLO EDOARDO   TEAM BESTFIGHTER  ITALY
        01 PF 072 S M -69 kg
9
TO SASCHA   WAKO SWITZERLAND  SWITZERLAND
        01 PF 072 S M -69 kg
9
PARTYKA ADAM   WAKO CZECHIA  CZECH REPUBLIC
        01 PF 072 S M -69 kg
9
MILUSHEV KRISTIAN   MASARU  BULGARIA
        01 PF 072 S M -69 kg
9
MCCANN LUKE   HURRICANE ELITE FIGHT TEAM  IRELAND
        01 PF 072 S M -69 kg
9
GUNDERSEN OLIVER   BERGEN KICKBOXINGKLUBB  NORWAY
        01 PF 072 S M -69 kg
9
BOYLE KIERAN   BMA LEIXLIP  IRELAND
        01 PF 072 S M -69 kg
9
ZAGORANSKI ZIGA   KBV BARADA SPORT HWARANG MARIBOR  SLOVENIA
        01 PF 072 S M -69 kg
17
BARBATO LUIGI   NAK  ITALY
        01 PF 072 S M -69 kg
17
FALABRETTI MATTEO LORENZO   ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA YAMATO DAMASHII  ITALY
        01 PF 072 S M -69 kg
17
TAIT NATHAN   HURRICANE ELITE FIGHT TEAM  IRELAND
        01 PF 072 S M -69 kg
17
MONZON FEDERICO NICOLAS   WAKO ARGENTINA  ARGENTINA
        01 PF 072 S M -69 kg
17
MACALUSO MARCO   S.S.D. AIKYA S.R.L.  ITALY
        01 PF 072 S M -69 kg
17
MOSCHIN GIAMMARCO   ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA AREA SPORT ROVIGO  ITALY
        01 PF 072 S M -69 kg
17
SESLAR TOMI   KK PDK IZLAKE  SLOVENIA
        01 PF 072 S M -69 kg
17
FIORITO ANTONIO   NAK  ITALY
        01 PF 072 S M -69 kg
17
DE VITA SIMONE   TEAM PROPER  UNITED STATES
        01 PF 072 S M -69 kg
17
NATIVO CLAUDIO   NAK  ITALY
        01 PF 072 S M -69 kg
17
HOLDEN LIAM   TEAM BRISTOL GB FIT  UNITED KINGDOM
        01 PF 072 S M -69 kg
17
PARISI MATTEO   ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA AUXE  ITALY
        01 PF 072 S M -69 kg
17
LO PRETE ANTONIO   WAKO SWITZERLAND  SWITZERLAND
        01 PF 072 S M -69 kg
17
DARIOZZI THIAGO   WAKO ARGENTINA  ARGENTINA
        01 PF 072 S M -69 kg
17
PRIETL MARKUS   KICKBOXEN ASKOE RAIKA GRATWEIN  AUSTRIA
        01 PF 072 S M -69 kg
17
BARCELLA ALESSANDRO   ASD SERIANA KICKBOXING  ITALY
01 PF 073 S M -74 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
01 PF 073 S M -74 kg
1
ZIMMERMANN ERIK   WELLNESS- UND KAMPFSPORTCLUB UNION VELDEN  AUSTRIA
        01 PF 073 S M -74 kg
2
BAGARELLO EDOARDO   TEAM BESTFIGHTER  ITALY
        01 PF 073 S M -74 kg
3
DE VITA SIMONE   TEAM PROPER  UNITED STATES
        01 PF 073 S M -74 kg
3
BOTONJIC ALI   TKD GEPARD LJUBLJANA  SLOVENIA
        01 PF 073 S M -74 kg
5
MCCANN LUKE   HURRICANE ELITE FIGHT TEAM  IRELAND
        01 PF 073 S M -74 kg
5
BUCKLEY JACK   TEAM SAS  UNITED KINGDOM
        01 PF 073 S M -74 kg
5
MEYER DOMINIK   BAYERN  GERMANY
        01 PF 073 S M -74 kg
5
LO PRETE ANTONIO   WAKO SWITZERLAND  SWITZERLAND
        01 PF 073 S M -74 kg
9
BRAMATI FEDERICO   RED DEVILS FIGHTING TEAM  ITALY
        01 PF 073 S M -74 kg
9
FORNARO FEDERICO   YAMA ARASHI S.S.D. A R.L.  ITALY
        01 PF 073 S M -74 kg
9
MACALUSO MARCO   S.S.D. AIKYA S.R.L.  ITALY
        01 PF 073 S M -74 kg
9
ROMAN ROIG PEDRO DANIEL   ISLAS BALEARES  SPAIN
        01 PF 073 S M -74 kg
9
PULEIO RICCARDO   A.S.D. ÉKA  ITALY
        01 PF 073 S M -74 kg
9
MASSER MARCO   KICKBOX UNION WIES  AUSTRIA
        01 PF 073 S M -74 kg
9
GRAESKE SASCHA   KICK-BOX-VEREIN LEIPZIG E.V.  GERMANY
        01 PF 073 S M -74 kg
9
FALABRETTI MATTEO LORENZO   ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA YAMATO DAMASHII  ITALY
        01 PF 073 S M -74 kg
17
GUNDERSEN OLIVER   BERGEN KICKBOXINGKLUBB  NORWAY
        01 PF 073 S M -74 kg
17
SCHAEFER YANNICK   MARTIAL ARTS TEAM PFALZ E.V.  GERMANY
        01 PF 073 S M -74 kg
17
CARRARA SIMONE   A.S.D. C.S.K.B.  ITALY
        01 PF 073 S M -74 kg
17
OIEN SJAVIK JULIAN   TROMSØ KAMPSPORTKLUBB  NORWAY
        01 PF 073 S M -74 kg
17
BARBATO LUIGI   NAK  ITALY
        01 PF 073 S M -74 kg
17
CALABRESE CARMINE   ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA REIKI SALENTO  ITALY
        01 PF 073 S M -74 kg
17
CAPASSO NICOLO   NAK  ITALY
        01 PF 073 S M -74 kg
17
POGRAJC KLEMEN   KK PDK IZLAKE  SLOVENIA
        01 PF 073 S M -74 kg
17
SIRIGU GIANFRANCO   A.S.D. FUSION KICK BOXING TEAM  ITALY
        01 PF 073 S M -74 kg
17
HJELMERVIK JOHAN   BERGEN KICKBOXINGKLUBB  NORWAY
        01 PF 073 S M -74 kg
17
MAZZALUPI MAURIZIO   RED DEVILS FIGHTING TEAM  ITALY
        01 PF 073 S M -74 kg
17
DERI BENEDEK   HUNYADI SE  HUNGARY
01 PF 074 S M -79 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
01 PF 074 S M -79 kg
1
COOK CORY   TEAM BRISTOL  UNITED KINGDOM
        01 PF 074 S M -79 kg
2
MEEKIN JAMES   WOLFPACK UK  UNITED KINGDOM
        01 PF 074 S M -79 kg
3
CAPASSO NICOLO   NAK  ITALY
        01 PF 074 S M -79 kg
3
FORNARO FEDERICO   YAMA ARASHI S.S.D. A R.L.  ITALY
        01 PF 074 S M -79 kg
5
PETROV NIKOLAY   MASARU  BULGARIA
        01 PF 074 S M -79 kg
5
BOTEZATU NICOLAE   ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA AUXE  ITALY
        01 PF 074 S M -79 kg
5
OLIVA RICCARDO   S.S.D. AIKYA S.R.L.  ITALY
        01 PF 074 S M -79 kg
5
SIRIGU GIANFRANCO   A.S.D. FUSION KICK BOXING TEAM  ITALY
        01 PF 074 S M -79 kg
9
MASSER KEVIN   KICKBOX UNION WIES  AUSTRIA
        01 PF 074 S M -79 kg
9
GRAESKE SASCHA   KICK-BOX-VEREIN LEIPZIG E.V.  GERMANY
        01 PF 074 S M -79 kg
9
HJELMERVIK JOHAN   BERGEN KICKBOXINGKLUBB  NORWAY
        01 PF 074 S M -79 kg
9
KELLERMANN NICK   BAYERN  GERMANY
        01 PF 074 S M -79 kg
9
SCULLY OWEN   BMA CELBRIDGE  IRELAND
        01 PF 074 S M -79 kg
9
DINELLI RICCARDO   ASD KURO OBI FIGHT ACADEMY  ITALY
        01 PF 074 S M -79 kg
9
MAZZALUPI MAURIZIO   RED DEVILS FIGHTING TEAM  ITALY
        01 PF 074 S M -79 kg
9
MASSER MARCO   KICKBOX UNION WIES  AUSTRIA
        01 PF 074 S M -79 kg
17
ROMAN ROIG PEDRO DANIEL   ISLAS BALEARES  SPAIN
        01 PF 074 S M -79 kg
17
CALABRESE CARMINE   ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA REIKI SALENTO  ITALY
        01 PF 074 S M -79 kg
17
SEMEMA SAMUEL   MATE SPORT ACADEMY A.S.D.  ITALY
        01 PF 074 S M -79 kg
17
SCHAEFER YANNICK   MARTIAL ARTS TEAM PFALZ E.V.  GERMANY
        01 PF 074 S M -79 kg
17
CARRARA SIMONE   A.S.D. C.S.K.B.  ITALY
01 PF 075 S M -84 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
01 PF 075 S M -84 kg
1
MEEKIN JAMES   WOLFPACK UK  UNITED KINGDOM
        01 PF 075 S M -84 kg
2
WASSERTHEURER RAPHAEL   WELLNESS- UND KAMPFSPORTCLUB UNION VELDEN  AUSTRIA
        01 PF 075 S M -84 kg
3
KELLERMANN NICK   BAYERN  GERMANY
        01 PF 075 S M -84 kg
3
GROOTHERDER NILS   BAYERN  GERMANY
        01 PF 075 S M -84 kg
5
GROOTHERDER TIM   BAYERN  GERMANY
        01 PF 075 S M -84 kg
5
DI MASSA GENNARO   A.S.D. FUSION KICK BOXING TEAM  ITALY
        01 PF 075 S M -84 kg
5
TROVALUSCI FRANCESCO   RED DEVILS FIGHTING TEAM  ITALY
        01 PF 075 S M -84 kg
5
SCULLY OWEN   BMA CELBRIDGE  IRELAND
        01 PF 075 S M -84 kg
9
ALTAMURA LUIGI   NAK  ITALY
        01 PF 075 S M -84 kg
9
COOK CORY   TEAM BRISTOL  UNITED KINGDOM
01 PF 076 S M -89 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
01 PF 076 S M -89 kg
1
ALBANESE RICCARDO   TEAM PROPER  UNITED STATES
        01 PF 076 S M -89 kg
2
CUFFE ROBERT   HURRICANE ELITE FIGHT TEAM  IRELAND
        01 PF 076 S M -89 kg
3
HAUSER MARTIN   WAKO CZECHIA  CZECH REPUBLIC
        01 PF 076 S M -89 kg
3
GROOTHERDER NILS   BAYERN  GERMANY
        01 PF 076 S M -89 kg
5
GROOTHERDER TIM   BAYERN  GERMANY
        01 PF 076 S M -89 kg
5
WASSERTHEURER RAPHAEL   WELLNESS- UND KAMPFSPORTCLUB UNION VELDEN  AUSTRIA
        01 PF 076 S M -89 kg
5
DZIN MARKO   PLANET SPORT  CROATIA
        01 PF 076 S M -89 kg
5
OPAUSZKI DAVID   DEBRECZENI TEAM  HUNGARY
        01 PF 076 S M -89 kg
9
TRLE ANES   WELLNESS- UND KAMPFSPORTCLUB UNION VELDEN  AUSTRIA
        01 PF 076 S M -89 kg
9
DI MASSA GENNARO   A.S.D. FUSION KICK BOXING TEAM  ITALY
        01 PF 076 S M -89 kg
9
ALTAMURA LUIGI   NAK  ITALY
        01 PF 076 S M -89 kg
9
GREIER LEON   MAT-GEISELTAL E.V.  GERMANY
01 PF 077 S M -94 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
01 PF 077 S M -94 kg
1
ALBANESE RICCARDO   TEAM PROPER  UNITED STATES
        01 PF 077 S M -94 kg
2
HAUSER MARTIN   WAKO CZECHIA  CZECH REPUBLIC
        01 PF 077 S M -94 kg
3
OPAUSZKI DAVID   DEBRECZENI TEAM  HUNGARY
        01 PF 077 S M -94 kg
3
MANCUSO DAVIDE   TEAM BESTFIGHTER  ITALY
        01 PF 077 S M -94 kg
5
WENINGER JOHANNES   POINT FIGHTERS THERMENREGION  AUSTRIA
        01 PF 077 S M -94 kg
5
RYAN GARRETH   TALLAGHT MARTIAL ARTS  IRELAND
        01 PF 077 S M -94 kg
5
TRLE ANES   WELLNESS- UND KAMPFSPORTCLUB UNION VELDEN  AUSTRIA
        01 PF 077 S M -94 kg
5
VERSCHNIG FABIAN   KAMPFSPORTCENTER KRUCKENHAUSER  AUSTRIA
        01 PF 077 S M -94 kg
9
DZIN MARKO   PLANET SPORT  CROATIA
01 PF 078 S M +94 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
01 PF 078 S M +94 kg
1
VERSCHNIG FABIAN   KAMPFSPORTCENTER KRUCKENHAUSER  AUSTRIA
        01 PF 078 S M +94 kg
2
MANCUSO DAVIDE   TEAM BESTFIGHTER  ITALY
        01 PF 078 S M +94 kg
3
MARINO CESARE SALVO   A.S.D. TEAM MARINO SICILY  ITALY
        01 PF 078 S M +94 kg
3
WENINGER JOHANNES   POINT FIGHTERS THERMENREGION  AUSTRIA
        01 PF 078 S M +94 kg
5
OLIVA GABRIELE   RED DEVILS FIGHTING TEAM  ITALY
        01 PF 078 S M +94 kg
5
RYAN GARRETH   TALLAGHT MARTIAL ARTS  IRELAND
        01 PF 078 S M +94 kg
5
BERTO MATTEO   ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA AUXE  ITALY
        01 PF 078 S M +94 kg
5
RUSSO GAETANO   NAK  ITALY
        01 PF 078 S M +94 kg
9
TEISER MATHIS   SC BUDOKAN E.V.  GERMANY
01 PF 079 S M T
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
01 PF 079 S M T
1
TEAM BESTFIGHTER MEN
  • BAGARELLO EDOARDO
  • GIORDANO ENNIO
  • MANCUSO DAVIDE
  TEAM BESTFIGHTER  ITALY
        01 PF 079 S M T
2
TEAM PROPER
  • DE VITA SIMONE
  • ALBANESE RICCARDO
  • MCGLINCHEY CONOR
  TEAM PROPER  UNITED STATES
        01 PF 079 S M T
3
CENTURY EUROPE
  • KERR ETHAN
  • HUNT RYAN
  • BUCKLEY JACK
  TEAM SAS  UNITED KINGDOM
        01 PF 079 S M T
3
BAYERN-BAKU
  • GROOTHERDER NILS
  • GROOTHERDER TIM
  • MEYER DOMINIK
  • KELLERMANN NICK
  BAYERN  GERMANY
        01 PF 079 S M T
5
TEAM MASARU
  • GROZDANOV VIKTOR
  • MILUSHEV KRISTIAN
  MASARU  BULGARIA
        01 PF 079 S M T
5
RED DEVILS FIGHTING TEAM
  • BRAMATI FEDERICO
  • OLIVA GABRIELE
  • OLIVA RICCARDO
  RED DEVILS FIGHTING TEAM  ITALY
        01 PF 079 S M T
5
BARRUS TEAM NAK SR
  • NATIVO CLAUDIO
  • BARBATO LUIGI
  • DELLA ROCCA MATTHIAS
  • FIORITO ANTONIO
  NAK  ITALY
01 PF 080 S F -50 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
01 PF 080 S F -50 kg
1
TROVALUSCI FEDERICA   RED DEVILS FIGHTING TEAM  ITALY
        01 PF 080 S F -50 kg
2
PETRO LILI   DEBRECZENI TEAM  HUNGARY
        01 PF 080 S F -50 kg
3
PETKOVA MONIKA   STAR TEAM BULGARIA  BULGARIA
        01 PF 080 S F -50 kg
3
LOPEZ CASSADEY LUDMILA   WAKO ARGENTINA  ARGENTINA
01 PF 081 S F -55 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
01 PF 081 S F -55 kg
1
GEORGIEVA ALEXANDRA   STAR TEAM BULGARIA  BULGARIA
        01 PF 081 S F -55 kg
2
ROSSI MARTINA   RED DEVILS FIGHTING TEAM  ITALY
        01 PF 081 S F -55 kg
3
CHANDLER GRACE   TEAM BRISTOL  UNITED KINGDOM
        01 PF 081 S F -55 kg
3
SCHMIDL ANNA   ASVOE KICKBOX CLUB ROHRBACH  AUSTRIA
        01 PF 081 S F -55 kg
5
TROVALUSCI FEDERICA   RED DEVILS FIGHTING TEAM  ITALY
        01 PF 081 S F -55 kg
5
TRIFELLA ALICE   HMD ITALIA  ITALY
        01 PF 081 S F -55 kg
5
BJØRNSTAD NÆSS TIRILL NANETT   WAKO NORWAY  NORWAY
        01 PF 081 S F -55 kg
5
SCACCHI CAROL   TEAM PROPER  UNITED STATES
        01 PF 081 S F -55 kg
9
LACHAUD MAELINE   WAKO SWITZERLAND  SWITZERLAND
        01 PF 081 S F -55 kg
9
BORDIEZ BIANCA   WAKO ARGENTINA  ARGENTINA
        01 PF 081 S F -55 kg
9
VICZIAN VIVIENN   DEBRECZENI TEAM  HUNGARY
01 PF 082 S F -60 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
01 PF 082 S F -60 kg
1
GEORGIEVA ALEXANDRA   STAR TEAM BULGARIA  BULGARIA
        01 PF 082 S F -60 kg
2
MILNER ELLIE   WOLFPACK UK  UNITED KINGDOM
        01 PF 082 S F -60 kg
3
GORALCZYKOVA MICHAELA   GUARD STEEL TRANS KLUB KICKBOX KOŠICE  SLOVAKIA
        01 PF 082 S F -60 kg
3
CECI FRANCESCA   TEAM PROPER  UNITED STATES
        01 PF 082 S F -60 kg
5
BATOVA REBEKA   WORLD CHAMPION ACADEMY  UNITED KINGDOM
        01 PF 082 S F -60 kg
5
BJØRNSTAD NÆSS TIRILL NANETT   WAKO NORWAY  NORWAY
        01 PF 082 S F -60 kg
5
MARENGHI CAMILLA   TEAM BESTFIGHTER  ITALY
        01 PF 082 S F -60 kg
5
CHANDLER GRACE   TEAM BRISTOL  UNITED KINGDOM
        01 PF 082 S F -60 kg
9
FAZLIC NURHANA   ATUS GRATKORN - SEKTION KICKBOXEN  AUSTRIA
        01 PF 082 S F -60 kg
9
PETITO FEDERICA BENEDETTA   NAK  ITALY
        01 PF 082 S F -60 kg
9
LACHAUD MAELINE   WAKO SWITZERLAND  SWITZERLAND
01 PF 083 S F -65 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
01 PF 083 S F -65 kg
1
PANTALEO ELENA   TEAM PROPER  UNITED STATES
        01 PF 083 S F -65 kg
2
CECI FRANCESCA   TEAM PROPER  UNITED STATES
        01 PF 083 S F -65 kg
3
SARTORATO MARTINA   CLUB EUROPE CENTER A.S.D.  ITALY
        01 PF 083 S F -65 kg
3
HARVEY ELLIE   TEAM SAS  UNITED KINGDOM
        01 PF 083 S F -65 kg
5
BISCHOFF EMMA   MAT-GEISELTAL E.V.  GERMANY
        01 PF 083 S F -65 kg
5
GORALCZYKOVA MICHAELA   GUARD STEEL TRANS KLUB KICKBOX KOŠICE  SLOVAKIA
        01 PF 083 S F -65 kg
5
ZNAOR ELA   SUŠAK  CROATIA
        01 PF 083 S F -65 kg
5
ZAGAR SLEMENSEK LARISA   ŠK HYONG CELJE  SLOVENIA
        01 PF 083 S F -65 kg
9
BATOVA REBEKA   WORLD CHAMPION ACADEMY  UNITED KINGDOM
        01 PF 083 S F -65 kg
9
BAUER LEE LINA   ASVOE KICKBOX CLUB ROHRBACH  AUSTRIA
        01 PF 083 S F -65 kg
9
MILNER ELLIE   WOLFPACK UK  UNITED KINGDOM
        01 PF 083 S F -65 kg
9
LEDEBUR BEATRICE   TEAM 2 KIBO KAMPFSPORTVEREIN  AUSTRIA
        01 PF 083 S F -65 kg
9
SELLATI MARTA   RED DEVILS FIGHTING TEAM  ITALY
01 PF 084 S F -70 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
01 PF 084 S F -70 kg
1
MEGERLE STEFANIE   SMAC-TEAM  GERMANY
        01 PF 084 S F -70 kg
2
GRISTINA SILVIA   S.S.D. AIKYA S.R.L.  ITALY
        01 PF 084 S F -70 kg
3
BALOH TINA   KBV PDK ZAGORJE  SLOVENIA
        01 PF 084 S F -70 kg
3
ANGELINO DOMENICA   TEAM BESTFIGHTER  ITALY
        01 PF 084 S F -70 kg
5
PANTALEO ELENA   TEAM PROPER  UNITED STATES
        01 PF 084 S F -70 kg
5
HARVEY ELLIE   TEAM SAS  UNITED KINGDOM
        01 PF 084 S F -70 kg
5
SCHWARZINGER MELANIE   BAYERN  GERMANY
        01 PF 084 S F -70 kg
5
HADER VIKTORIA   ASVOE KICKBOX CLUB ROHRBACH  AUSTRIA
        01 PF 084 S F -70 kg
9
BAUER LEE LINA   ASVOE KICKBOX CLUB ROHRBACH  AUSTRIA
        01 PF 084 S F -70 kg
9
MORALES AYALA YULIANA LARISSA   WAKO MÉXICO  MEXICO
        01 PF 084 S F -70 kg
9
CZEKALLA ANGELINA   MARTIAL ARTS TEAM PFALZ E.V.  GERMANY
        01 PF 084 S F -70 kg
9
BROWNE JODIE   TALLAGHT MARTIAL ARTS  IRELAND
01 PF 085 S F +70 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
01 PF 085 S F +70 kg
1
BOYADZHIEVA KALINA   MASARU  BULGARIA
        01 PF 085 S F +70 kg
2
ANGELINO DOMENICA   TEAM BESTFIGHTER  ITALY
        01 PF 085 S F +70 kg
3
HADER VIKTORIA   ASVOE KICKBOX CLUB ROHRBACH  AUSTRIA
        01 PF 085 S F +70 kg
3
BROWNE JODIE   TALLAGHT MARTIAL ARTS  IRELAND
        01 PF 085 S F +70 kg
5
SCHWARZINGER MELANIE   BAYERN  GERMANY
        01 PF 085 S F +70 kg
5
MEGERLE STEFANIE   SMAC-TEAM  GERMANY
        01 PF 085 S F +70 kg
5
CZEKALLA ANGELINA   MARTIAL ARTS TEAM PFALZ E.V.  GERMANY
        01 PF 085 S F +70 kg
5
TUNC DILARA   SAJA E.V.  GERMANY
        01 PF 085 S F +70 kg
9
SALVALAIO ANITA   ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA AUXE  ITALY
01 PF 086 S F T
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
01 PF 086 S F T
1
CENTURY EUROPE
  • DAVIES REBECCA
  • HARVEY ELLIE
  • SMITH SARAH
  TEAM SAS  UNITED KINGDOM
        01 PF 086 S F T
2
TEAM PROPER
  • CECI FRANCESCA
  • PANTALEO ELENA
  • SCACCHI CAROL
  TEAM PROPER  UNITED STATES
        01 PF 086 S F T
3
RED DEVILS FIGHTING TEAM
  • SELLATI MARTA
  • TROVALUSCI FEDERICA
  • ROSSI MARTINA
  RED DEVILS FIGHTING TEAM  ITALY
        01 PF 086 S F T
3
TEAM BESTFIGHTER WOMEN
  • EL HAYEK SOMAYA
  • ANGELINO DOMENICA
  • MARENGHI CAMILLA
  TEAM BESTFIGHTER  ITALY
        01 PF 086 S F T
5
RED DEVILS FIGHTING TEAM
  • GRISTINA SILVIA
  • AGNELLI AURORA
  • SUKA ALESSIA
  RED DEVILS FIGHTING TEAM  ITALY
        01 PF 086 S F T
5
TEAM NORWAY/UK
  • CHANDLER GRACE
  TEAM BRISTOL  UNITED KINGDOM
        01 PF 086 S F T
5
TEAM UNITED
  • CEHAJIC MELINA
  • MAGER KIARA
  • DICK JANA
  MARTIAL ARTS TEAM PFALZ E.V.  GERMANY
01 PF 088 V M -74 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
01 PF 088 V M -74 kg
1
DEBRECZENI DEZSO   DEBRECZENI TEAM  HUNGARY
        01 PF 088 V M -74 kg
2
GAVERINI FABRIZIO   A.S.D. C.S.K.B.  ITALY
01 PF 089 V M -84 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
01 PF 089 V M -84 kg
1
MENDIA LUCERO CESAR   WAKO MÉXICO  MEXICO
        01 PF 089 V M -84 kg
2
LAVECCHIA MARIO COSIMO   FIGHT AND MOTION  GERMANY
        01 PF 089 V M -84 kg
3
CARRA CARLO   A.S.D. KILROY TEAM  ITALY
01 PF 090 V M -94 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
01 PF 090 V M -94 kg
1
JONES STEPHEN   TALLAGHT MARTIAL ARTS  IRELAND
        01 PF 090 V M -94 kg
2
HOFER OLIVER   WSG RAIFFEISEN RADENTHEIN  AUSTRIA
        01 PF 090 V M -94 kg
3
HILGERS-LEHNER DAWID   KARATE DOJO ALEKSANDAR E.V.  GERMANY
        01 PF 090 V M -94 kg
3
LAVECCHIA MARIO COSIMO   FIGHT AND MOTION  GERMANY
        01 PF 090 V M -94 kg
5
CARRA CARLO   A.S.D. KILROY TEAM  ITALY
01 PF 091 V M +94 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
01 PF 091 V M +94 kg
1
JONES STEPHEN   TALLAGHT MARTIAL ARTS  IRELAND
        01 PF 091 V M +94 kg
2
DECIAN MICHEL   WAKO SWITZERLAND  SWITZERLAND
        01 PF 091 V M +94 kg
3
HOFER OLIVER   WSG RAIFFEISEN RADENTHEIN  AUSTRIA
        01 PF 091 V M +94 kg
3
HILGERS-LEHNER DAWID   KARATE DOJO ALEKSANDAR E.V.  GERMANY
01 PF 092 V F -55 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
01 PF 092 V F -55 kg
1
CABRAS VALENTINA   ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA KICK ACADEMY  ITALY
        01 PF 092 V F -55 kg
2
OGRADY ANN MARIE   TALLAGHT MARTIAL ARTS  IRELAND
01 PF 093 V F -65 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
01 PF 093 V F -65 kg
1
PRA CARLOTTA   CLUB EUROPE CENTER A.S.D.  ITALY
        01 PF 093 V F -65 kg
2
OGRADY ANN MARIE   TALLAGHT MARTIAL ARTS  IRELAND
01 PF 094 V F +65 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
01 PF 094 V F +65 kg
1
PRA CARLOTTA   CLUB EUROPE CENTER A.S.D.  ITALY
        01 PF 094 V F +65 kg
2
LUKACSNE KONYA GABRIELLA   HUNYADI SE  HUNGARY
02 LC 096 OC M -37 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
02 LC 096 OC M -37 kg
1
FREDA SANDRO   WAKO SWITZERLAND  SWITZERLAND
        02 LC 096 OC M -37 kg
2
VESELY JAN MATOUS   WAKO CZECHIA  CZECH REPUBLIC
        02 LC 096 OC M -37 kg
3
PALACIOS PEREZ ELOY   DEPORTIVO FUNAKOSHI  SPAIN
        02 LC 096 OC M -37 kg
3
PALACIOS PEREZ ROBERTO   DEPORTIVO FUNAKOSHI  SPAIN
        02 LC 096 OC M -37 kg
5
SHAVKATOV ALI   WAKO UZBEKISTAN  UZBEKISTAN
        02 LC 096 OC M -37 kg
5
WILSON JAGO   EPIC MARTIAL ARTS  UNITED KINGDOM
        02 LC 096 OC M -37 kg
5
BOTONJIC TAIB   TKD GEPARD LJUBLJANA  SLOVENIA
02 LC 097 OC M -42 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
02 LC 097 OC M -42 kg
1
SGRÒ FEDERICO   ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA KAOS KICKBOXING NOVARA  ITALY
        02 LC 097 OC M -42 kg
2
PRESECAN PATRIK   IVANIĆ GRAD  CROATIA
        02 LC 097 OC M -42 kg
3
MEZZETTI ANDREA   A.S.D. SPARTA PUGILATO  ITALY
        02 LC 097 OC M -42 kg
3
ATTOLICO FRANCESCO   K SPORT ACADEMY S.S.D. A R.L.  ITALY
        02 LC 097 OC M -42 kg
5
LANDMANN MATTEO   ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA GYM ACADEMY MILANO  ITALY
02 LC 098 OC M -47 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
02 LC 098 OC M -47 kg
1
GUENTHER MORITZ   KICKBOXING LETZI  SWITZERLAND
        02 LC 098 OC M -47 kg
2
KIRBIS TILEN   KBV BARADA SPORT HWARANG MARIBOR  SLOVENIA
        02 LC 098 OC M -47 kg
3
LEVENTE SAGI   BLACK&GOLD ANGELS S.E.  HUNGARY
        02 LC 098 OC M -47 kg
3
KOVALENKO OLEKSANDR   TROMSØ KAMPSPORTKLUBB  NORWAY
        02 LC 098 OC M -47 kg
5
RIANNA CARMINE   ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA CREW FIGHTERS  ITALY
        02 LC 098 OC M -47 kg
5
MUSTAFIN MARAT   WAKO UZBEKISTAN  UZBEKISTAN
02 LC 099 OC M -52 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
02 LC 099 OC M -52 kg
1
CAPOZZI LUCA   A.S.D. FIGHT CLUB PRO  ITALY
        02 LC 099 OC M -52 kg
2
BROWN TOM   TEAM BRISTOL GB FIT  UNITED KINGDOM
        02 LC 099 OC M -52 kg
3
FIRTH CRISTIANO   TEAM BRISTOL GB FIT  UNITED KINGDOM
        02 LC 099 OC M -52 kg
3
PELTONIEMI VEETI   JÄRVENPÄÄN KEHÄKARHUT  FINLAND
        02 LC 099 OC M -52 kg
5
COLOMER MORENO ESTEBAN   COLOMER TEAM  SPAIN
02 LC 100 OC M -57 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
02 LC 100 OC M -57 kg
1
STEWART DANNY   BKO  UNITED KINGDOM
        02 LC 100 OC M -57 kg
2
ALALI OMAR   ASD-FKL  ITALY
        02 LC 100 OC M -57 kg
3
ALBERINI GABRIELE   ASD-FKL  ITALY
        02 LC 100 OC M -57 kg
3
JEROVSEK DOMINIK   TKDKB KLUB SKALA VELENJE  SLOVENIA
        02 LC 100 OC M -57 kg
5
SAVINA MATTEO   ASD-FKL  ITALY
        02 LC 100 OC M -57 kg
5
PETRIC PATRICK   PLANET SPORT  CROATIA
        02 LC 100 OC M -57 kg
5
KIPARISSAS PANAGIOTIS   ΑΘΛΗΤΙΚΟΣ ΣΥΛΛΟΓΟΣ ΟΡΜΥΛΙΑ-ΣΙΘΩΝΙΑ ΤΑΕ ΚΒΟΝ ΝΤΟ  GREECE
        02 LC 100 OC M -57 kg
5
OTTMUELLER JULIAN   BAYERN  GERMANY
        02 LC 100 OC M -57 kg
9
ZOLNIR ANEJ   ŠK HYONG CELJE  SLOVENIA
        02 LC 100 OC M -57 kg
9
KAPETINA SRDJAN   K.B.V. KOBRA - I. SARAJEVO  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        02 LC 100 OC M -57 kg
9
KOVACS DAMIAN   PERÚN GYM TRNAVA  SLOVAKIA
        02 LC 100 OC M -57 kg
9
SAJO BOTOND   HALKER-KIRALYTEAM  HUNGARY
02 LC 101 OC M -63 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
02 LC 101 OC M -63 kg
1
DARIOZZI BOLATTI LUKA   WAKO ARGENTINA  ARGENTINA
        02 LC 101 OC M -63 kg
2
PASTRNAK MATYAS   WAKO CZECHIA  CZECH REPUBLIC
        02 LC 101 OC M -63 kg
3
STEWART DANNY   BKO  UNITED KINGDOM
        02 LC 101 OC M -63 kg
3
KOVACIC ZAN   TKD SUN BRASLOVČE  SLOVENIA
        02 LC 101 OC M -63 kg
5
SWACZYNA TOBIAS   WAKO CZECHIA  CZECH REPUBLIC
        02 LC 101 OC M -63 kg
5
SIANO LEONARDO   ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA EVOLUZIONE E BENESSERE  ITALY
        02 LC 101 OC M -63 kg
5
LAZZARINI ANDREA   ASD-FKL  ITALY
        02 LC 101 OC M -63 kg
5
ANYOS DAVID   KAMPFSPORTCENTER KRUCKENHAUSER  AUSTRIA
        02 LC 101 OC M -63 kg
9
INGALISO SIMONE   CLUB EUROPE CENTER A.S.D.  ITALY
        02 LC 101 OC M -63 kg
9
GRABOVSZKY MIHALY   HUNYADI SE  HUNGARY
        02 LC 101 OC M -63 kg
9
STENGEL JOHN   TOP TEN BUDO AKADEMIE  GERMANY
        02 LC 101 OC M -63 kg
9
MATEVZ BASLE   TKD SUN BRASLOVČE  SLOVENIA
        02 LC 101 OC M -63 kg
9
PETRONE ANTONIO   ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA CREW FIGHTERS  ITALY
        02 LC 101 OC M -63 kg
9
FEKETE ZSOMBOR   HALKER-KIRALYTEAM  HUNGARY
        02 LC 101 OC M -63 kg
9
CECINATI MATTIA   K SPORT ACADEMY S.S.D. A R.L.  ITALY
02 LC 102 OC M -69 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
02 LC 102 OC M -69 kg
1
VALEV TODOR   WAKO BULGARIA  BULGARIA
        02 LC 102 OC M -69 kg
2
LABOVSKY MARCEL   GUARD STEEL TRANS KLUB KICKBOX KOŠICE  SLOVAKIA
        02 LC 102 OC M -69 kg
3
OREHOVEC SAMO   TKD SUN BRASLOVČE  SLOVENIA
        02 LC 102 OC M -69 kg
3
YORDANOV STANISLAV   WAKO BULGARIA  BULGARIA
        02 LC 102 OC M -69 kg
5
OSIAS-THORHEIM ALVIN   TROMSØ KAMPSPORTKLUBB  NORWAY
02 LC 103 OC M +69 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
02 LC 103 OC M +69 kg
1
ZUCHMANTOWICZ MILOSZ   KLUB SPORTÓW WALKI VATAHA STRZELCE KRAJEŃSKIE  POLAND
        02 LC 103 OC M +69 kg
2
DE ROSSI MATTIA   ASD SERIANA KICKBOXING  ITALY
        02 LC 103 OC M +69 kg
3
DE TOMA MARIO   K SPORT ACADEMY S.S.D. A R.L.  ITALY
        02 LC 103 OC M +69 kg
3
PICCINELLI COLIN   A.S.D. CAMUNA KICKBOXING ACADEMY  ITALY
02 LC 106 OC F -42 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
02 LC 106 OC F -42 kg
1
RAKANOVIC IVA   ŠK HYONG CELJE  SLOVENIA
        02 LC 106 OC F -42 kg
2
GIUGLEMON MICHAELA   ASD SING NOI MUAY THAI  ITALY
        02 LC 106 OC F -42 kg
3
VIOLERO SANZ ZOE   C. E. TARRACO WARRIORS  SPAIN
02 LC 107 OC F -46 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
02 LC 107 OC F -46 kg
1
KOROSEC NINA   KBV BARADA SPORT HWARANG MARIBOR  SLOVENIA
        02 LC 107 OC F -46 kg
2
PUGLIESE LARISSA   ASD-FKL  ITALY
        02 LC 107 OC F -46 kg
3
TAROLA ANIA   I.K.B. A.S.D.  ITALY
        02 LC 107 OC F -46 kg
3
GALAN GARNACHO AYNARA   FULL-CONTAC ONTIGOLA  SPAIN
        02 LC 107 OC F -46 kg
5
SANITA ASIA   FIGHT ACADEMY PARMA ASD  ITALY
        02 LC 107 OC F -46 kg
5
MARTINEZ TERRES ANDREA   CLUB KICKBOXING LA SAFOR GANDIA  SPAIN
        02 LC 107 OC F -46 kg
5
PETRINI GAIA   ASD-FKL  ITALY
02 LC 108 OC F -50 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
02 LC 108 OC F -50 kg
1
MOSER NADINE   KAMPFSPORTCENTER KRUCKENHAUSER  AUSTRIA
        02 LC 108 OC F -50 kg
2
KNOLL XENIA   KAMPFSPORTAKADEMIE COMBAT-STYLE  GERMANY
        02 LC 108 OC F -50 kg
3
RAHMAN KAINAATH   RESPECT MARTIAL ARTS ACADEMY  UNITED KINGDOM
        02 LC 108 OC F -50 kg
3
PETROVIC TINA   IVANIĆ GRAD  CROATIA
        02 LC 108 OC F -50 kg
5
MOCZIK LILI   ESZTERGOMI KICK-BOX SPORTEGYESULET  HUNGARY
        02 LC 108 OC F -50 kg
5
KISS ZSOFIA CSENGE   HALKER-KIRALYTEAM  HUNGARY
        02 LC 108 OC F -50 kg
5
KOSTKOVA ALEXANDRA   GUARD STEEL TRANS KLUB KICKBOX KOŠICE  SLOVAKIA
        02 LC 108 OC F -50 kg
5
SUŠEC TADEJA   TKDKB KLUB SKALA VELENJE  SLOVENIA
        02 LC 108 OC F -50 kg
9
SANTISI GIULIA   A.S.D. CAMUNA KICKBOXING ACADEMY  ITALY
        02 LC 108 OC F -50 kg
9
NAGELE NORA   CHIKUDO MARTIAL ARTS  LIECHTENSTEIN
        02 LC 108 OC F -50 kg
9
FLOCK MIA-MARIE   KAMPFSPORTCENTER KRUCKENHAUSER  AUSTRIA
        02 LC 108 OC F -50 kg
9
CIARTANO ISABEL   TEAM KICKSTAR  ITALY
        02 LC 108 OC F -50 kg
9
EL HAYEK LAYLA   YAMA ARASHI S.S.D. A R.L.  ITALY
02 LC 109 OC F -55 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
02 LC 109 OC F -55 kg
1
DOYLE TEIA   EPIC MARTIAL ARTS  UNITED KINGDOM
        02 LC 109 OC F -55 kg
2
DEMAS LOPEZ DUNYA   WAKO SPAIN  SPAIN
        02 LC 109 OC F -55 kg
3
VIKTOROVA AGATA   WAKO CZECHIA  CZECH REPUBLIC
        02 LC 109 OC F -55 kg
3
ROZSA SZONJA   ESZTERGOMI KICK-BOX SPORTEGYESULET  HUNGARY
        02 LC 109 OC F -55 kg
5
SAFETA HUREM   K.B.V. FOJNICA - FOJNICA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        02 LC 109 OC F -55 kg
5
OLUFSEN INGEBORG   TROMSØ KAMPSPORTKLUBB  NORWAY
        02 LC 109 OC F -55 kg
5
BRESSAN FRANCESCA   A.S.D.PROGETTO AUTODIFESA  ITALY
02 LC 110 OC F -60 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
02 LC 110 OC F -60 kg
1
DOYLE TEIA   EPIC MARTIAL ARTS  UNITED KINGDOM
        02 LC 110 OC F -60 kg
2
FAHRON CHARLOTTE   SHORINKAN SPORTCLUB E. V.  GERMANY
        02 LC 110 OC F -60 kg
3
SIRANOVIC MASA   JASTREB  CROATIA
        02 LC 110 OC F -60 kg
3
HALILOVIC LINA   TKDKB KLUB SKALA VELENJE  SLOVENIA
        02 LC 110 OC F -60 kg
5
SIMONOVIC SRBIJA   WAKO SERBIA  SERBIA
        02 LC 110 OC F -60 kg
5
SALZBURGER ANNA   KAMPFSPORTCENTER KRUCKENHAUSER  AUSTRIA
        02 LC 110 OC F -60 kg
5
MONACO VIOLA   ACCADEMIA DELLE ARTI MARZIALI E SPORT DA COMBATTIMENTO  ITALY
        02 LC 110 OC F -60 kg
5
ILIE MARTINA ELENA   ACTION TEAM ITALIA ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA  ITALY
02 LC 111 OC F -65 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
02 LC 111 OC F -65 kg
1
LANGHEINRICH HANNAH   TSV LICHTENBERG 1898 E.V.  GERMANY
        02 LC 111 OC F -65 kg
2
MALM PIA EMILIE   TROMSØ KAMPSPORTKLUBB  NORWAY
        02 LC 111 OC F -65 kg
3
BORGHETTO AURORA   ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA AREA SPORT ROVIGO  ITALY
        02 LC 111 OC F -65 kg
3
SUMER ZANA   KBV BARADA SPORT HWARANG MARIBOR  SLOVENIA
        02 LC 111 OC F -65 kg
5
ROSNER LENA   JP MARTIAL ARTS  AUSTRIA
02 LC 112 OC F +65 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
02 LC 112 OC F +65 kg
1
HARVEY SUMMER   TEAM SAS  UNITED KINGDOM
        02 LC 112 OC F +65 kg
2
DANGELI VALERIA   I.K.B. A.S.D.  ITALY
        02 LC 112 OC F +65 kg
3
LANGHEINRICH HANNAH   TSV LICHTENBERG 1898 E.V.  GERMANY
        02 LC 112 OC F +65 kg
3
CZYRNIANSKA KAROLINA   KLUB SPORTÓW WALKI VATAHA STRZELCE KRAJEŃSKIE  POLAND
        02 LC 112 OC F +65 kg
5
ALEKSOVA IVANA   MASARU  BULGARIA
        02 LC 112 OC F +65 kg
5
MESA ILMA   K.B.V. FOJNICA - FOJNICA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        02 LC 112 OC F +65 kg
5
PLATZNER ISABELLA   WELLNESS- UND KAMPFSPORTCLUB UNION VELDEN  AUSTRIA
02 LC 113 J M -57 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
02 LC 113 J M -57 kg
1
BOZZELLI FRANCESCO   A.S.D. FIGHT CLUB PRO  ITALY
        02 LC 113 J M -57 kg
2
TOUISSI KARIM   A.S.D. C.S.K.B.  ITALY
        02 LC 113 J M -57 kg
3
MAHOMED AHMAD   SOUTH AFRICAN KICKBOXING ASSOCIATION  SOUTH AFRICA
        02 LC 113 J M -57 kg
3
HEDIOUED ALMARZAGUIOUI LOAY   WAKO SPAIN  SPAIN
        02 LC 113 J M -57 kg
5
LUIS SANCHEZ IZAN   JOSE ANGEL GOMEZ KICKBOXING  SPAIN
        02 LC 113 J M -57 kg
5
CATERINO DAVIDE   ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA CREW FIGHTERS  ITALY
02 LC 114 J M -63 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
02 LC 114 J M -63 kg
1
TALHAOUI KABIL BAHAA   GYM TAE TEAM  SPAIN
        02 LC 114 J M -63 kg
2
PATRONIC LEONARDO   LIGHT REVOLUTION TOPTEN TEAM  ITALY
        02 LC 114 J M -63 kg
3
BARATH PATRIK   HALKER-KIRALYTEAM  HUNGARY
        02 LC 114 J M -63 kg
3
JESE LUKA   TKD GEPARD LJUBLJANA  SLOVENIA
        02 LC 114 J M -63 kg
5
KATALINIC MATAN   PLANET SPORT  CROATIA
        02 LC 114 J M -63 kg
5
GARTNER ERIK   TKD GEPARD LJUBLJANA  SLOVENIA
        02 LC 114 J M -63 kg
5
GONZALEZ HUGO   CLUB KICKBOXING DIABLO  SPAIN
        02 LC 114 J M -63 kg
5
ROMANO LUCA   ELITE FIGHT CLUB HEILBRONN  GERMANY
        02 LC 114 J M -63 kg
9
LOCK ADIE   MARTIAL ARTS TEAM PFALZ E.V.  GERMANY
        02 LC 114 J M -63 kg
9
SALERNO VINCENZO   S.S.D. AIKYA S.R.L.  ITALY
        02 LC 114 J M -63 kg
9
OH ABRAHAM   KICKBOXING FEDERATION OF SINGAPORE  SINGAPORE
        02 LC 114 J M -63 kg
9
SMERALDI GABRIEL   A.S.D.PROGETTO AUTODIFESA  ITALY
        02 LC 114 J M -63 kg
9
KOH MING JUN ALEXAVIER   KICKBOXING FEDERATION OF SINGAPORE  SINGAPORE
        02 LC 114 J M -63 kg
9
WHERLOCK LOUIS   TEAM BRISTOL GB FIT  UNITED KINGDOM
02 LC 115 J M -69 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
02 LC 115 J M -69 kg
1
MILUSHEV KRISTIAN   MASARU  BULGARIA
        02 LC 115 J M -69 kg
2
PEREZ ALVAREZ MIGUEL A.   ESP. CALDERON  SPAIN
        02 LC 115 J M -69 kg
3
PUGLIESE SAMUELE   LIGHT REVOLUTION TOPTEN TEAM  ITALY
        02 LC 115 J M -69 kg
3
MARSCHALL VIKTOR   BAJNAI KICK-BOX ES SZABADIDO SPORTEGYESULET  HUNGARY
        02 LC 115 J M -69 kg
5
VALKOV DANIIL ANDREEVICH   TROMSØ KAMPSPORTKLUBB  NORWAY
        02 LC 115 J M -69 kg
5
SALERNO VINCENZO   S.S.D. AIKYA S.R.L.  ITALY
        02 LC 115 J M -69 kg
5
PIETERSE LYLLE SEAN-DAVID   SOUTH AFRICAN KICKBOXING ASSOCIATION  SOUTH AFRICA
        02 LC 115 J M -69 kg
5
RUBIERO PIETRO   ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA AREA SPORT ROVIGO  ITALY
        02 LC 115 J M -69 kg
9
RATUZNIK KLEMEN   KBV MARGUČ  SLOVENIA
        02 LC 115 J M -69 kg
9
GAMBOZ AGOSTINO   A.S.D.PROGETTO AUTODIFESA  ITALY
        02 LC 115 J M -69 kg
9
FERRARI TOMMASO   YAMA ARASHI S.S.D. A R.L.  ITALY
        02 LC 115 J M -69 kg
9
CEBREROS RAMIREZ OSCAR DAVID   WAKO MÉXICO  MEXICO
        02 LC 115 J M -69 kg
9
GEORGHIADES ALEXANDER   WAKO CYPRUS  CYPRUS
02 LC 116 J M -74 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
02 LC 116 J M -74 kg
1
MORENO BONASTRE BORJA   CLUB KICKBOXING LA SAFOR GANDIA  SPAIN
        02 LC 116 J M -74 kg
2
ILIE SEBASTIAN ANDREI   ACTION TEAM ITALIA ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA  ITALY
        02 LC 116 J M -74 kg
3
RADULOVIC NIKOLAJ   K.B.V. KOBRA - I. SARAJEVO  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        02 LC 116 J M -74 kg
3
MARI LLOBET JORDI   WAKO SPAIN  SPAIN
        02 LC 116 J M -74 kg
5
PECAR MARKO   TKD GEPARD LJUBLJANA  SLOVENIA
        02 LC 116 J M -74 kg
5
GEORGHIADES ALEXANDER   WAKO CYPRUS  CYPRUS
02 LC 117 J M -79 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
02 LC 117 J M -79 kg
1
GRGIC TEO   K.B.K. 2002 ODŽAK -ODŽAK  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        02 LC 117 J M -79 kg
2
MARI LLOBET JORDI   WAKO SPAIN  SPAIN
        02 LC 117 J M -79 kg
3
DI FRANCESCO DOMENICO   ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA CREW FIGHTERS  ITALY
        02 LC 117 J M -79 kg
3
KUHN GERHARDUS JACOBUS   SOUTH AFRICAN KICKBOXING ASSOCIATION  SOUTH AFRICA
02 LC 118 J M -84 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
02 LC 118 J M -84 kg
1
MARZELLA SAMUELE   HMD ITALIA  ITALY
        02 LC 118 J M -84 kg
2
ZALAK TAREK   A.S.D. CAMUNA KICKBOXING ACADEMY  ITALY
        02 LC 118 J M -84 kg
3
KRAWCZYK GONCALVES JAIME   FULL-CONTAC ONTIGOLA  SPAIN
        02 LC 118 J M -84 kg
3
LIOLIOS MICHALIS   ΑΘΛΗΤΙΚΟΣ ΓΥΜΝΑΣΤΙΚΟΣ ΣΥΛΛΟΓΟΣ ΑΡΙΣΤΟΜΑΧΟΣ  GREECE
        02 LC 118 J M -84 kg
5
MARGARIAN MAXIMILIAN   FIT 2 FIGHT FELDKIRCHEN  AUSTRIA
02 LC 122 J F -50 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
02 LC 122 J F -50 kg
1
GABER LANA   KBV MARGUČ  SLOVENIA
        02 LC 122 J F -50 kg
2
MAZZANTI ELENA   A.S.D. SPARTA PUGILATO  ITALY
        02 LC 122 J F -50 kg
3
BROGIN CAMILLA   A.S.D. FIGHTING SCHOOL  ITALY
        02 LC 122 J F -50 kg
3
SCHACHNER RANJA   WAKO AUSTRIA  AUSTRIA
        02 LC 122 J F -50 kg
5
SILVESTRI RUBINA   ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA KAOS KICKBOXING NOVARA  ITALY
        02 LC 122 J F -50 kg
5
BAJIC KIARA   KBV BARADA SPORT HWARANG MARIBOR  SLOVENIA
02 LC 123 J F -55 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
02 LC 123 J F -55 kg
1
DELGADO CAMILA   WAKO ARGENTINA  ARGENTINA
        02 LC 123 J F -55 kg
2
ROSIN PHELINE   DIAMOND MARTIAL ARTS  NEW ZEALAND
        02 LC 123 J F -55 kg
3
PEKRUL THERESA   SPORTCLUB RHEIN NAHE E.V.  GERMANY
        02 LC 123 J F -55 kg
3
ZVER SPAN NIKA   ŠK HYONG CELJE  SLOVENIA
        02 LC 123 J F -55 kg
5
GRAF LYNNE   KICKBOXING LETZI  SWITZERLAND
        02 LC 123 J F -55 kg
5
LEA OGGERO ISABELLA   WAKO ARGENTINA  ARGENTINA
        02 LC 123 J F -55 kg
5
GENTCHEVA GERGANA   STAR TEAM BULGARIA  BULGARIA
02 LC 124 J F -60 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
02 LC 124 J F -60 kg
1
CASALE LETIZIA   UPPERCUT A.S.D.  ITALY
        02 LC 124 J F -60 kg
2
JOVIC ANA   SUŠAK  CROATIA
        02 LC 124 J F -60 kg
3
DERCAJ LANA   KBV BARADA SPORT HWARANG MARIBOR  SLOVENIA
        02 LC 124 J F -60 kg
3
EL HAYEK SOMAYA   TEAM BESTFIGHTER  ITALY
        02 LC 124 J F -60 kg
5
PACHER EMILIA   FIT 2 FIGHT FELDKIRCHEN  AUSTRIA
        02 LC 124 J F -60 kg
5
SGRÒ CAMILLA   ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA KAOS KICKBOXING NOVARA  ITALY
        02 LC 124 J F -60 kg
5
OTTMUELLER SOPHIA   BAYERN  GERMANY
        02 LC 124 J F -60 kg
5
DOMINGUEZ GONZALEZ ANALIA   WAKO SPAIN  SPAIN
02 LC 125 J F -65 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
02 LC 125 J F -65 kg
1
CAROZZI GIORGIA   A.S.D. C.S.K.B.  ITALY
        02 LC 125 J F -65 kg
2
BIDO VALENTINA   ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA AREA SPORT ROVIGO  ITALY
        02 LC 125 J F -65 kg
3
DORDIC VANJA   KBK KOPER  SLOVENIA
        02 LC 125 J F -65 kg
3
DOMINGUEZ GONZALEZ ANALIA   WAKO SPAIN  SPAIN
        02 LC 125 J F -65 kg
5
JIMENEZ COLLADO SARA   FULL-CONTAC ONTIGOLA  SPAIN
02 LC 126 J F -70 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
02 LC 126 J F -70 kg
1
ARISTOTELOUS RAFAELLA   NAZIRIS MARTIAL ARTS  CYPRUS
        02 LC 126 J F -70 kg
2
DEMI MATILDE   TEAM BESTFIGHTER  ITALY
        02 LC 126 J F -70 kg
3
STRIETZEL JULE   MAF MARTIAL ARTS FACTORY  GERMANY
        02 LC 126 J F -70 kg
3
DOLEZALOVA KRISTYNA   WAKO CZECHIA  CZECH REPUBLIC
        02 LC 126 J F -70 kg
5
PEREZ RAMIREZ ALBA   COLOMER TEAM  SPAIN
02 LC 127 J F +70 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
02 LC 127 J F +70 kg
1
ARISTOTELOUS RAFAELLA   NAZIRIS MARTIAL ARTS  CYPRUS
        02 LC 127 J F +70 kg
2
PSATHA ANNA   ΑΘΛΗΤΙΚΟΣ ΣΥΛΛΟΓΟΣ ΟΡΜΥΛΙΑ-ΣΙΘΩΝΙΑ ΤΑΕ ΚΒΟΝ ΝΤΟ  GREECE
        02 LC 127 J F +70 kg
3
BATER RHIANNON   EPIC MARTIAL ARTS  UNITED KINGDOM
02 LC 128 S M -57 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
02 LC 128 S M -57 kg
1
ALMEIDA LAUTARO   WAKO ARGENTINA  ARGENTINA
        02 LC 128 S M -57 kg
2
VIDAL RODRIGUEZ ANXO   WAKO SPAIN  SPAIN
        02 LC 128 S M -57 kg
3
ZANI LUCA   A.S.D. CAMUNA KICKBOXING ACADEMY  ITALY
        02 LC 128 S M -57 kg
3
SEREDA DMYTRO   ASKOE KICKBOX-CENTER GRAZ  AUSTRIA
02 LC 129 S M -63 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
02 LC 129 S M -63 kg
1
CIPRIANO ROY   WAKO SWITZERLAND  SWITZERLAND
        02 LC 129 S M -63 kg
2
SZARAZ GERGO   HALKER-KIRALYTEAM  HUNGARY
        02 LC 129 S M -63 kg
3
ORELLANA IVAN AGUSTIN   WAKO ARGENTINA  ARGENTINA
        02 LC 129 S M -63 kg
3
PENZO IVAN   LIGHT REVOLUTION TOPTEN TEAM  ITALY
        02 LC 129 S M -63 kg
5
TRBULIN MORIS   ZAGREB  CROATIA
        02 LC 129 S M -63 kg
5
CAMMAROTA ANTONIO   ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA CREW FIGHTERS  ITALY
        02 LC 129 S M -63 kg
5
NAGY SAMUEL   WAKO CZECHIA  CZECH REPUBLIC
        02 LC 129 S M -63 kg
5
DAMELIO CLEMENTE   A.S.D. SPARTA PUGILATO  ITALY
        02 LC 129 S M -63 kg
9
RAGGINI ENRICO   WAKO SWITZERLAND  SWITZERLAND
        02 LC 129 S M -63 kg
9
MARTELLONE EMANUELE   I.K.B. A.S.D.  ITALY
        02 LC 129 S M -63 kg
9
LERDA GIOVANNI   HMD ITALIA  ITALY
        02 LC 129 S M -63 kg
9
BOVE SALVATORE   ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA CREW FIGHTERS  ITALY
        02 LC 129 S M -63 kg
9
GONZALEZ ALAIN   CLUB KICKBOXING DIABLO  SPAIN
02 LC 130 S M -69 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
02 LC 130 S M -69 kg
1
HOLDEN LIAM   TEAM BRISTOL GB FIT  UNITED KINGDOM
        02 LC 130 S M -69 kg
2
MOSCHIN GIAMMARCO   ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA AREA SPORT ROVIGO  ITALY
        02 LC 130 S M -69 kg
3
ZIMMERMANN ERIK   WELLNESS- UND KAMPFSPORTCLUB UNION VELDEN  AUSTRIA
        02 LC 130 S M -69 kg
3
BARIC ADRIAN   SUŠAK  CROATIA
        02 LC 130 S M -69 kg
5
MONZON FEDERICO NICOLAS   WAKO ARGENTINA  ARGENTINA
        02 LC 130 S M -69 kg
5
DE DIEGO GILARRANZ SERGIO   VICTORY BOX CLUB  SPAIN
        02 LC 130 S M -69 kg
5
ROCHIRA STEFANO   TEAM KICKSTAR  ITALY
        02 LC 130 S M -69 kg
5
PAMIO FEDERICO   ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA AUXE  ITALY
        02 LC 130 S M -69 kg
9
SECO PLAZA DAVID   JOSE ANGEL GOMEZ KICKBOXING  SPAIN
        02 LC 130 S M -69 kg
9
PAVIA MIDAS   KICKBOXING LETZI  SWITZERLAND
        02 LC 130 S M -69 kg
9
HAUSER FRANCIS DYLAN   WAKO SWITZERLAND  SWITZERLAND
        02 LC 130 S M -69 kg
9
LO PRETE ANTONIO   WAKO SWITZERLAND  SWITZERLAND
        02 LC 130 S M -69 kg
9
DARIOZZI THIAGO   WAKO ARGENTINA  ARGENTINA
02 LC 131 S M -74 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
02 LC 131 S M -74 kg
1
HEESOM FIN   BLUE BLOOD  UNITED KINGDOM
        02 LC 131 S M -74 kg
2
NIKOLOU MICHAILANGELOS   POWER GLOVES  GREECE
        02 LC 131 S M -74 kg
3
KAJTAR BENCE   ESZTERGOMI KICK-BOX SPORTEGYESULET  HUNGARY
        02 LC 131 S M -74 kg
3
KASSARNIG VALENTIN   ASKOE KICKBOX-CENTER GRAZ  AUSTRIA
        02 LC 131 S M -74 kg
5
OUDOLNYI VADIM   TAN GUN SPORTS E.V.  GERMANY
        02 LC 131 S M -74 kg
5
FURLONI ANTONIO   TEAM LOMBARDIA  ITALY
        02 LC 131 S M -74 kg
5
RMADAN AHMED   TAN GUN SPORTS E.V.  GERMANY
        02 LC 131 S M -74 kg
5
VEGGO FILIPPO   CLUB EUROPE CENTER A.S.D.  ITALY
        02 LC 131 S M -74 kg
9
MAIER GERNOT   ASKOE KICKBOX-CENTER GRAZ  AUSTRIA
        02 LC 131 S M -74 kg
9
ROMAN ROIG PEDRO DANIEL   ISLAS BALEARES  SPAIN
        02 LC 131 S M -74 kg
9
PIRCHER PATRICK   CHIKUDO MARTIAL ARTS  LIECHTENSTEIN
        02 LC 131 S M -74 kg
9
TVARDEK JAKUB   WAKO CZECHIA  CZECH REPUBLIC
        02 LC 131 S M -74 kg
9
HONRUBIA BARBERO M. ANGEL   JOSE ANGEL GOMEZ KICKBOXING  SPAIN
        02 LC 131 S M -74 kg
9
HEFFERNAN TAYLOR   BMA CORK  IRELAND
02 LC 132 S M -79 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
02 LC 132 S M -79 kg
1
HEFFERNAN TAYLOR   BMA CORK  IRELAND
        02 LC 132 S M -79 kg
2
KASSARNIG VALENTIN   ASKOE KICKBOX-CENTER GRAZ  AUSTRIA
        02 LC 132 S M -79 kg
3
GROLL MARC   SPORTVEREIN KÖLN-NIPPES 08 E. V.  GERMANY
        02 LC 132 S M -79 kg
3
BOSCOLO ZEMELLO ALESSANDRO   ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA AREA SPORT ROVIGO  ITALY
        02 LC 132 S M -79 kg
5
ROMAN ROIG PEDRO DANIEL   ISLAS BALEARES  SPAIN
        02 LC 132 S M -79 kg
5
MAIER GERNOT   ASKOE KICKBOX-CENTER GRAZ  AUSTRIA
02 LC 133 S M -84 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
02 LC 133 S M -84 kg
1
CARASSITI CHRISTIAN   A.S.D. FIGHT CLUB PRO  ITALY
        02 LC 133 S M -84 kg
2
KNYSHOV STEPAN   WAKO CZECHIA  CZECH REPUBLIC
        02 LC 133 S M -84 kg
3
BUCALOSSI ANDREA   POLISPORTIVA I GIGLIO SETT KB  ITALY
        02 LC 133 S M -84 kg
3
CECCHI LUCIANO   WAKO ARGENTINA  ARGENTINA
        02 LC 133 S M -84 kg
5
HEGARTY DILLON   WAKO SWITZERLAND  SWITZERLAND
        02 LC 133 S M -84 kg
5
BISANG URS   WAKO SWITZERLAND  SWITZERLAND
        02 LC 133 S M -84 kg
5
BERGER PATRIK   ZAGREB  CROATIA
02 LC 134 S M -89 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
02 LC 134 S M -89 kg
1
DE QUINTANA MACHIN JUAN   ESCUELA DE QUINTANA  SPAIN
        02 LC 134 S M -89 kg
3
WETZELHUTTER MICHAEL   ASKOE KICKBOX-CENTER GRAZ  AUSTRIA
        02 LC 134 S M -89 kg
5
CAVIDERUCCI MARCO   CLUB EUROPE CENTER A.S.D.  ITALY
        02 LC 134 S M -89 kg
5
JANDA JONAS   WAKO CZECHIA  CZECH REPUBLIC
02 LC 135 S M -94 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
02 LC 135 S M -94 kg
1
ZAAR PETER   SHORINKAN SPORTCLUB E. V.  GERMANY
        02 LC 135 S M -94 kg
2
BUS GERGELY   BLACK&GOLD ANGELS S.E.  HUNGARY
        02 LC 135 S M -94 kg
3
WETZELHUTTER MICHAEL   ASKOE KICKBOX-CENTER GRAZ  AUSTRIA
02 LC 136 S M +94 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
02 LC 136 S M +94 kg
1
FILIPOVIC MARKO   ASKOE KICKBOX-CENTER GRAZ  AUSTRIA
        02 LC 136 S M +94 kg
2
AYUDE PALLAS ARON   ESCUELA AYUDE  SPAIN
        02 LC 136 S M +94 kg
3
GHERASIM IOAN   TEAM BESTFIGHTER  ITALY
        02 LC 136 S M +94 kg
3
YAKAR BERKCAN   WAKO TURKEY  TURKIYE
        02 LC 136 S M +94 kg
5
PAPASARAFIANOS CHRISTOS   ΑΘΛΗΤΙΚΟΣ ΣΥΛΛΟΓΟΣ ΟΡΜΥΛΙΑ-ΣΙΘΩΝΙΑ ΤΑΕ ΚΒΟΝ ΝΤΟ  GREECE
        02 LC 136 S M +94 kg
5
MAVROMMATIS ALEXANDROS   WAKO CYPRUS  CYPRUS
        02 LC 136 S M +94 kg
5
HRISTOV NIKOLAY   WAKO BULGARIA  BULGARIA
        02 LC 136 S M +94 kg
5
MARCIC DARJAN   ZAGREB  CROATIA
02 LC 137 S F -50 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
02 LC 137 S F -50 kg
1
PETKOVA MONIKA   STAR TEAM BULGARIA  BULGARIA
        02 LC 137 S F -50 kg
2
MURRAY YVONNE   LIGHT REVOLUTION TOPTEN TEAM  ITALY
        02 LC 137 S F -50 kg
3
MARTINEZ SANCHEZ SHEILA   ESP. CALDERON  SPAIN
        02 LC 137 S F -50 kg
3
GOKHAN NIL BEYZA   CHIKUDO MARTIAL ARTS  LIECHTENSTEIN
        02 LC 137 S F -50 kg
5
LOPEZ CASSADEY LUDMILA   WAKO ARGENTINA  ARGENTINA
        02 LC 137 S F -50 kg
5
MERDZANIC AMRA   K.B.V. FOJNICA - FOJNICA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
02 LC 138 S F -55 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
02 LC 138 S F -55 kg
1
TRIFELLA ALICE   HMD ITALIA  ITALY
        02 LC 138 S F -55 kg
2
ROSIN PHELINE   DIAMOND MARTIAL ARTS  NEW ZEALAND
        02 LC 138 S F -55 kg
3
FUX SARINA   WAKO SWITZERLAND  SWITZERLAND
        02 LC 138 S F -55 kg
3
FECKOVA LUCIA   KICKBOXING KLUB PANTER PREŠOV  SLOVAKIA
        02 LC 138 S F -55 kg
5
PESUT SARA   SUŠAK  CROATIA
        02 LC 138 S F -55 kg
5
GONZALEZ MARYJOSE   WAKO MÉXICO  MEXICO
        02 LC 138 S F -55 kg
5
CHANDLER GRACE   TEAM BRISTOL  UNITED KINGDOM
        02 LC 138 S F -55 kg
5
SCHMIDL MELANIE   SHORINKAN SPORTCLUB E. V.  GERMANY
        02 LC 138 S F -55 kg
9
BORDIEZ BIANCA   WAKO ARGENTINA  ARGENTINA
        02 LC 138 S F -55 kg
9
ARTOLA VALENTINA   WAKO ARGENTINA  ARGENTINA
        02 LC 138 S F -55 kg
9
MARTINEZ SANCHEZ SHEILA   ESP. CALDERON  SPAIN
02 LC 139 S F -60 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
02 LC 139 S F -60 kg
1
MENDY LUNA   TEAM BESTFIGHTER  ITALY
        02 LC 139 S F -60 kg
2
WINKEN JESSICA   SF HAMBORN E. V.  GERMANY
        02 LC 139 S F -60 kg
3
FAZLIC NURHANA   ATUS GRATKORN - SEKTION KICKBOXEN  AUSTRIA
        02 LC 139 S F -60 kg
3
KENJALO MAŠA   ŠK HYONG CELJE  SLOVENIA
        02 LC 139 S F -60 kg
5
TUNEZ LEMA PATRICIA   CLUB DEPORTIVO DAFIT  SPAIN
        02 LC 139 S F -60 kg
5
MATHIUET LADINA   CHIKUDO MARTIAL ARTS  LIECHTENSTEIN
        02 LC 139 S F -60 kg
5
UHLHAAS KIM   SHORINKAN SPORTCLUB E. V.  GERMANY
        02 LC 139 S F -60 kg
5
GASSER ISABEL   WAKO SWITZERLAND  SWITZERLAND
        02 LC 139 S F -60 kg
9
SANTAMARIA SERENA   ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA KAOS KICKBOXING NOVARA  ITALY
        02 LC 139 S F -60 kg
9
MOSER REGINA MARIA   SELF-DEFENSE-MARTIAL-ARTS  GERMANY
02 LC 140 S F -65 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
02 LC 140 S F -65 kg
1
ZAGAR SLEMENSEK LARISA   ŠK HYONG CELJE  SLOVENIA
        02 LC 140 S F -65 kg
2
GONZALEZ CAMPO MARTA   VICTORY BOX CLUB  SPAIN
        02 LC 140 S F -65 kg
3
LEDEBUR BEATRICE   TEAM 2 KIBO KAMPFSPORTVEREIN  AUSTRIA
        02 LC 140 S F -65 kg
3
ZNAOR ELA   SUŠAK  CROATIA
        02 LC 140 S F -65 kg
5
CAROZZI GIORGIA   A.S.D. C.S.K.B.  ITALY
        02 LC 140 S F -65 kg
5
BUECHEL MILENA   CHIKUDO MARTIAL ARTS  LIECHTENSTEIN
        02 LC 140 S F -65 kg
5
TOBOLOVA TEREZA   WAKO CZECHIA  CZECH REPUBLIC
        02 LC 140 S F -65 kg
5
BRUNELLI ANNA   ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA AREA SPORT ROVIGO  ITALY
        02 LC 140 S F -65 kg
9
SKEIE ANDRINE FAGERBAKKE SKEIE   FANA KICKBOXINGKLUBB  NORWAY
        02 LC 140 S F -65 kg
9
BAUCO FRANCESCA   AGORÀ  ITALY
02 LC 141 S F -70 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
02 LC 141 S F -70 kg
1
CRNKOVIC ELIZABETA   PLANET SPORT  CROATIA
        02 LC 141 S F -70 kg
2
LEDEBUR BEATRICE   TEAM 2 KIBO KAMPFSPORTVEREIN  AUSTRIA
        02 LC 141 S F -70 kg
3
YSEWYN ANNA   SHORINKAN SPORTCLUB E. V.  GERMANY
        02 LC 141 S F -70 kg
3
SELMER VICTORIA AMALIE   ASKER OG BÆRUM KICKBOXINGKLUBB  NORWAY
        02 LC 141 S F -70 kg
5
BORDIEZ ALDANA   WAKO ARGENTINA  ARGENTINA
        02 LC 141 S F -70 kg
5
KOLOZSVARI ENIKO   SZIGETSZENTMIKLOSI KICK-BOX SPORTEGYESULET  HUNGARY
        02 LC 141 S F -70 kg
5
LOVRIC IVANA   K.B.V. FOJNICA - FOJNICA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        02 LC 141 S F -70 kg
5
SCHUSTER PENELOPE   SELF-DEFENSE-MARTIAL-ARTS  GERMANY
02 LC 142 S F +70 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
02 LC 142 S F +70 kg
1
BOYADZHIEVA KALINA   MASARU  BULGARIA
        02 LC 142 S F +70 kg
2
COMPAGNO GIULIA   CLUB EUROPE CENTER A.S.D.  ITALY
        02 LC 142 S F +70 kg
3
BAKALAR LUCIJA   TIGAR, SLUNJ  CROATIA
        02 LC 142 S F +70 kg
3
ESTARLICH VELA LAURA   CLUB KICKBOXING LA SAFOR GANDIA  SPAIN
02 LC 144 V M -74 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
02 LC 144 V M -74 kg
1
LAFUENTE ESTEBAN GERMAN   WAKO ARGENTINA  ARGENTINA
        02 LC 144 V M -74 kg
2
MARTORELLI LUCA   ASD KICKBOXEUR  ITALY
        02 LC 144 V M -74 kg
3
PEREZ PLAZA SAUL   JOSE ANGEL GOMEZ KICKBOXING  SPAIN
        02 LC 144 V M -74 kg
3
DESIMONE MARCO   ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA KAOS KICKBOXING NOVARA  ITALY
        02 LC 144 V M -74 kg
5
BERNAUER STEFAN   WAKO SWITZERLAND  SWITZERLAND
        02 LC 144 V M -74 kg
5
BASSO PASQUALE   FITNESS CLUB S.S.D. A R.L.  ITALY
        02 LC 144 V M -74 kg
5
DRAGANOV NIKOLAY   TERES  BULGARIA
02 LC 145 V M -84 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
02 LC 145 V M -84 kg
1
MANIERO DANIELE   PHYSICAL EVOLUTION S.S.D. A R.L.  ITALY
        02 LC 145 V M -84 kg
2
RUGGIERO PAOLO   ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA A.S.D. GUARDIA DI FINANZA PIEMONTE  ITALY
        02 LC 145 V M -84 kg
3
SANCHEZ PORRAS RAUL   JOSE ANGEL GOMEZ KICKBOXING  SPAIN
        02 LC 145 V M -84 kg
3
BERNAUER STEFAN   WAKO SWITZERLAND  SWITZERLAND
        02 LC 145 V M -84 kg
5
BELIA FRANCESCO   ASD KICKBOXEUR  ITALY
        02 LC 145 V M -84 kg
5
DRAGANOV NIKOLAY   TERES  BULGARIA
        02 LC 145 V M -84 kg
5
DE TOMA VITO   K SPORT ACADEMY S.S.D. A R.L.  ITALY
02 LC 146 V M -94 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
02 LC 146 V M -94 kg
1
LUBRANO LAVADERA CRISTIAN   FREE TIME A.S.D.  ITALY
        02 LC 146 V M -94 kg
2
DE TOMA VITO   K SPORT ACADEMY S.S.D. A R.L.  ITALY
02 LC 147 V M +94 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
02 LC 147 V M +94 kg
1
DVORNIKOVICH DAVID   WAKO AUSTRIA  AUSTRIA
        02 LC 147 V M +94 kg
2
TUDELA JERONIMO   WAKO SWITZERLAND  SWITZERLAND
02 LC 149 V F -65 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
02 LC 149 V F -65 kg
1
FUSCO ALDANA   WAKO ARGENTINA  ARGENTINA
        02 LC 149 V F -65 kg
2
TURNER KRISTYNA   WAKO AUSTRALIA LIMITED  AUSTRALIA
03 KL 152 OC M -37 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
03 KL 152 OC M -37 kg
1
FREDA SANDRO   WAKO SWITZERLAND  SWITZERLAND
        03 KL 152 OC M -37 kg
2
PALACIOS PEREZ ROBERTO   DEPORTIVO FUNAKOSHI  SPAIN
        03 KL 152 OC M -37 kg
3
PALACIOS PEREZ ELOY   DEPORTIVO FUNAKOSHI  SPAIN
        03 KL 152 OC M -37 kg
3
VESELY JAN MATOUS   WAKO CZECHIA  CZECH REPUBLIC
        03 KL 152 OC M -37 kg
5
SHAVKATOV ALI   WAKO UZBEKISTAN  UZBEKISTAN
        03 KL 152 OC M -37 kg
5
WILSON JAGO   EPIC MARTIAL ARTS  UNITED KINGDOM
03 KL 153 OC M -42 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
03 KL 153 OC M -42 kg
1
SGRÒ FEDERICO   ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA KAOS KICKBOXING NOVARA  ITALY
        03 KL 153 OC M -42 kg
2
ATTOLICO FRANCESCO   K SPORT ACADEMY S.S.D. A R.L.  ITALY
        03 KL 153 OC M -42 kg
3
MIJOVIC DAVID   K.B.V. KOBRA - I. SARAJEVO  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        03 KL 153 OC M -42 kg
3
LOLLIO ANDREA   A.S.D. CAMUNA KICKBOXING ACADEMY  ITALY
        03 KL 153 OC M -42 kg
5
LANDMANN MATTEO   ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA GYM ACADEMY MILANO  ITALY
03 KL 154 OC M -47 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
03 KL 154 OC M -47 kg
1
LOMBARDO ACHILLE   DYNAMITE TEAM SSD ARL  ITALY
        03 KL 154 OC M -47 kg
2
GUENTHER MORITZ   KICKBOXING LETZI  SWITZERLAND
        03 KL 154 OC M -47 kg
3
KOVALENKO OLEKSANDR   TROMSØ KAMPSPORTKLUBB  NORWAY
        03 KL 154 OC M -47 kg
3
DE FUSCO VALERIO   A.S.D. FIGHT CLUB PRO  ITALY
        03 KL 154 OC M -47 kg
5
MUSTAFIN MARAT   WAKO UZBEKISTAN  UZBEKISTAN
        03 KL 154 OC M -47 kg
5
GRUBESIC ANTUN   TIGAR, KARLOVAC  CROATIA
03 KL 155 OC M -52 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
03 KL 155 OC M -52 kg
1
CAPOZZI LUCA   A.S.D. FIGHT CLUB PRO  ITALY
        03 KL 155 OC M -52 kg
2
ESSAKHI RAYENE   TEAM LOMBARDIA  ITALY
        03 KL 155 OC M -52 kg
3
ADLANE AISSANI   WIDAD RIADHI BALADIET DJAZAIR EL OUSTA  ALGERIA
03 KL 156 OC M -57 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
03 KL 156 OC M -57 kg
1
SAJO BOTOND   HALKER-KIRALYTEAM  HUNGARY
        03 KL 156 OC M -57 kg
2
VUCINIC PAVLE   TIGAR, KARLOVAC  CROATIA
        03 KL 156 OC M -57 kg
3
KIPARISSAS PANAGIOTIS   ΑΘΛΗΤΙΚΟΣ ΣΥΛΛΟΓΟΣ ΟΡΜΥΛΙΑ-ΣΙΘΩΝΙΑ ΤΑΕ ΚΒΟΝ ΝΤΟ  GREECE
        03 KL 156 OC M -57 kg
3
KOVACS DAMIAN   PERÚN GYM TRNAVA  SLOVAKIA
03 KL 157 OC M -63 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
03 KL 157 OC M -63 kg
1
SWACZYNA TOBIAS   WAKO CZECHIA  CZECH REPUBLIC
        03 KL 157 OC M -63 kg
2
METODIEVSKI DANILO   WAKO NORTH MACEDONIA  NORTH MACEDONIA
        03 KL 157 OC M -63 kg
3
FEKETE ZSOMBOR   HALKER-KIRALYTEAM  HUNGARY
        03 KL 157 OC M -63 kg
3
PASTRNAK MATYAS   WAKO CZECHIA  CZECH REPUBLIC
        03 KL 157 OC M -63 kg
5
DARIOZZI BOLATTI LUKA   WAKO ARGENTINA  ARGENTINA
        03 KL 157 OC M -63 kg
5
PAVATIC SEBASTIAN   BUJE  CROATIA
        03 KL 157 OC M -63 kg
5
RITOSA SIMON   ZEUS  CROATIA
        03 KL 157 OC M -63 kg
5
GANJGO BENJAMIN   K.B.S. GOLDEN GLOVE - TEŠANJ  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        03 KL 157 OC M -63 kg
9
TROIANO CHRISTIAN   ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA OLYMPIANS FIGHTERS  ITALY
        03 KL 157 OC M -63 kg
9
BISCOZZI ALESSANDRO   K SPORT ACADEMY S.S.D. A R.L.  ITALY
03 KL 158 OC M -69 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
03 KL 158 OC M -69 kg
1
VALEV TODOR   WAKO BULGARIA  BULGARIA
        03 KL 158 OC M -69 kg
2
LABOVSKY MARCEL   GUARD STEEL TRANS KLUB KICKBOX KOŠICE  SLOVAKIA
        03 KL 158 OC M -69 kg
3
SZWEJK BARTOSZ   KLUB SPORTOWY AZS AWF WARSZAWA  POLAND
        03 KL 158 OC M -69 kg
3
KLOBUCAR BORNA   GLINA  CROATIA
        03 KL 158 OC M -69 kg
5
DURO KLEVIS   ΑΘΛΗΤΙΚΟΣ ΣΥΛΛΟΓΟΣ ΜΑΧΗΤΙΚΩΝ ΑΘΛΗΜΑΤΩΝ ΑΥΤΟΑΜΥΝΑΣ ΚΑΙ ΑΥΤΟΠΡΟΣΤΑΣΙΑΣ ΝΕΑΣ ΙΩΝΙΑΣ  GREECE
        03 KL 158 OC M -69 kg
5
YORDANOV STANISLAV   WAKO BULGARIA  BULGARIA
        03 KL 158 OC M -69 kg
5
OSIAS-THORHEIM ALVIN   TROMSØ KAMPSPORTKLUBB  NORWAY
        03 KL 158 OC M -69 kg
5
MANGANO FEDERICO   A.S.D. US ACLI SANTA SABINA  ITALY
03 KL 159 OC M +69 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
03 KL 159 OC M +69 kg
1
SANDRIN SASA   TIGAR, KARLOVAC  CROATIA
        03 KL 159 OC M +69 kg
2
BANJANAC UROS   KBK KOPER  SLOVENIA
        03 KL 159 OC M +69 kg
3
PICCINELLI COLIN   A.S.D. CAMUNA KICKBOXING ACADEMY  ITALY
        03 KL 159 OC M +69 kg
3
ZUCHMANTOWICZ MILOSZ   KLUB SPORTÓW WALKI VATAHA STRZELCE KRAJEŃSKIE  POLAND
03 KL 163 OC F -46 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
03 KL 163 OC F -46 kg
1
GALAN GARNACHO AYNARA   FULL-CONTAC ONTIGOLA  SPAIN
        03 KL 163 OC F -46 kg
2
MARTINEZ TERRES ANDREA   CLUB KICKBOXING LA SAFOR GANDIA  SPAIN
        03 KL 163 OC F -46 kg
3
SANITA ASIA   FIGHT ACADEMY PARMA ASD  ITALY
        03 KL 163 OC F -46 kg
3
TAROLA ANIA   I.K.B. A.S.D.  ITALY
        03 KL 163 OC F -46 kg
5
FORMICA GIORGIA   ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA BOXING CLUB FIRENZE - GIOVANNI NEPI  ITALY
03 KL 164 OC F -50 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
03 KL 164 OC F -50 kg
1
CIARTANO ISABEL   TEAM KICKSTAR  ITALY
        03 KL 164 OC F -50 kg
2
NAGELE NORA   CHIKUDO MARTIAL ARTS  LIECHTENSTEIN
        03 KL 164 OC F -50 kg
3
KOSTKOVA ALEXANDRA   GUARD STEEL TRANS KLUB KICKBOX KOŠICE  SLOVAKIA
        03 KL 164 OC F -50 kg
3
ROGGIO SARA   ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA KICK BOXING SENNORI  ITALY
        03 KL 164 OC F -50 kg
5
GALAN GARNACHO AYNARA   FULL-CONTAC ONTIGOLA  SPAIN
        03 KL 164 OC F -50 kg
5
SOCCODATO ANAIS DIANTHA   ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA BOXING CLUB FIRENZE - GIOVANNI NEPI  ITALY
        03 KL 164 OC F -50 kg
5
SANTISI GIULIA   A.S.D. CAMUNA KICKBOXING ACADEMY  ITALY
        03 KL 164 OC F -50 kg
5
KISS ZSOFIA CSENGE   HALKER-KIRALYTEAM  HUNGARY
03 KL 165 OC F -55 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
03 KL 165 OC F -55 kg
1
LITA MARTA MARIA   VICTORY BOX CLUB  SPAIN
        03 KL 165 OC F -55 kg
2
VIKTOROVA AGATA   WAKO CZECHIA  CZECH REPUBLIC
        03 KL 165 OC F -55 kg
3
PELLEGRINELLI SUEBA   A.S.D. CAMUNA KICKBOXING ACADEMY  ITALY
        03 KL 165 OC F -55 kg
3
DEMAS LOPEZ DUNYA   WAKO SPAIN  SPAIN
        03 KL 165 OC F -55 kg
5
ARMAN NIKA   ZEUS  CROATIA
        03 KL 165 OC F -55 kg
5
OLUFSEN INGEBORG   TROMSØ KAMPSPORTKLUBB  NORWAY
        03 KL 165 OC F -55 kg
5
DOYLE TEIA   EPIC MARTIAL ARTS  UNITED KINGDOM
        03 KL 165 OC F -55 kg
5
BRESSAN FRANCESCA   A.S.D.PROGETTO AUTODIFESA  ITALY
03 KL 166 OC F -60 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
03 KL 166 OC F -60 kg
1
STOLOWSKA POLA   KLUB SPORTOWY AZS AWF WARSZAWA  POLAND
        03 KL 166 OC F -60 kg
2
SIMONOVIC SRBIJA   WAKO SERBIA  SERBIA
        03 KL 166 OC F -60 kg
3
DEMAS LOPEZ DUNYA   WAKO SPAIN  SPAIN
        03 KL 166 OC F -60 kg
3
ILIE MARTINA ELENA   ACTION TEAM ITALIA ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA  ITALY
        03 KL 166 OC F -60 kg
5
MONACO VIOLA   ACCADEMIA DELLE ARTI MARZIALI E SPORT DA COMBATTIMENTO  ITALY
03 KL 167 OC F -65 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
03 KL 167 OC F -65 kg
1
MALM PIA EMILIE   TROMSØ KAMPSPORTKLUBB  NORWAY
        03 KL 167 OC F -65 kg
2
DECHANT DEEMAY   KST BODY-ATTACK VIERNHEIM E.V.  GERMANY
03 KL 168 OC F +65 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
03 KL 168 OC F +65 kg
1
HARVEY SUMMER   TEAM SAS  UNITED KINGDOM
        03 KL 168 OC F +65 kg
2
DANGELI VALERIA   I.K.B. A.S.D.  ITALY
        03 KL 168 OC F +65 kg
3
KALAITZI ELENI   ΑΘΛΗΤΙΚΟΣ ΣΥΛΛΟΓΟΣ ΟΡΜΥΛΙΑ-ΣΙΘΩΝΙΑ ΤΑΕ ΚΒΟΝ ΝΤΟ  GREECE
        03 KL 168 OC F +65 kg
3
CZYRNIANSKA KAROLINA   KLUB SPORTÓW WALKI VATAHA STRZELCE KRAJEŃSKIE  POLAND
03 KL 169 J M -57 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
03 KL 169 J M -57 kg
1
TOUISSI KARIM   A.S.D. C.S.K.B.  ITALY
        03 KL 169 J M -57 kg
2
HEDIOUED ALMARZAGUIOUI LOAY   WAKO SPAIN  SPAIN
        03 KL 169 J M -57 kg
3
MAHOMED AHMAD   SOUTH AFRICAN KICKBOXING ASSOCIATION  SOUTH AFRICA
        03 KL 169 J M -57 kg
3
BOZZELLI FRANCESCO   A.S.D. FIGHT CLUB PRO  ITALY
        03 KL 169 J M -57 kg
5
LUIS SANCHEZ IZAN   JOSE ANGEL GOMEZ KICKBOXING  SPAIN
        03 KL 169 J M -57 kg
5
BAIUTTI NOA   IVANIĆ GRAD  CROATIA
        03 KL 169 J M -57 kg
5
LOVALLO LUCA   ACCADEMIA DELLE ARTI MARZIALI E SPORT DA COMBATTIMENTO  ITALY
        03 KL 169 J M -57 kg
5
IVANOVIC LUCIJAN   GLINA  CROATIA
03 KL 170 J M -63 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
03 KL 170 J M -63 kg
1
ALOUANI AHMED   DYNAMITE TEAM SSD ARL  ITALY
        03 KL 170 J M -63 kg
2
GARTNER ERIK   TKD GEPARD LJUBLJANA  SLOVENIA
        03 KL 170 J M -63 kg
3
KOH MING JUN ALEXAVIER   KICKBOXING FEDERATION OF SINGAPORE  SINGAPORE
        03 KL 170 J M -63 kg
3
JESE LUKA   TKD GEPARD LJUBLJANA  SLOVENIA
        03 KL 170 J M -63 kg
5
SMERALDI GABRIEL   A.S.D.PROGETTO AUTODIFESA  ITALY
        03 KL 170 J M -63 kg
5
PATRONIC LEONARDO   LIGHT REVOLUTION TOPTEN TEAM  ITALY
        03 KL 170 J M -63 kg
5
DEL BELLO DAVIDE   A.S.D. CLASSIC GYM  ITALY
        03 KL 170 J M -63 kg
5
FABRIZIO SIMONE   ACCADEMIA DELLE ARTI MARZIALI E SPORT DA COMBATTIMENTO  ITALY
        03 KL 170 J M -63 kg
9
JOSIPOVIC MIHAEL   ZAGREB  CROATIA
        03 KL 170 J M -63 kg
9
GONZALEZ HUGO   CLUB KICKBOXING DIABLO  SPAIN
03 KL 171 J M -69 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
03 KL 171 J M -69 kg
1
PUGLIESE SAMUELE   LIGHT REVOLUTION TOPTEN TEAM  ITALY
        03 KL 171 J M -69 kg
2
NORIS MICHAEL   KICKBOXING BERGAMO ACADEMY SOCIETA SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA A RESPONSABILITA LIMITATA  ITALY
        03 KL 171 J M -69 kg
3
PIETERSE LYLLE SEAN-DAVID   SOUTH AFRICAN KICKBOXING ASSOCIATION  SOUTH AFRICA
        03 KL 171 J M -69 kg
3
CEBREROS RAMIREZ OSCAR DAVID   WAKO MÉXICO  MEXICO
        03 KL 171 J M -69 kg
5
GAZDIC OBRAD   K.B.V. KOBRA - I. SARAJEVO  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        03 KL 171 J M -69 kg
5
PEREZ ALVAREZ MIGUEL A.   ESP. CALDERON  SPAIN
        03 KL 171 J M -69 kg
5
GAMBOZ AGOSTINO   A.S.D.PROGETTO AUTODIFESA  ITALY
        03 KL 171 J M -69 kg
5
KRSMANOVIC DJORDJE   K.B.V. KOBRA - I. SARAJEVO  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        03 KL 171 J M -69 kg
9
MUSNJAK LEON   TIGAR, KARLOVAC  CROATIA
03 KL 172 J M -74 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
03 KL 172 J M -74 kg
1
MORENO BONASTRE BORJA   CLUB KICKBOXING LA SAFOR GANDIA  SPAIN
        03 KL 172 J M -74 kg
2
STEPIC MATA   TIGAR, KARLOVAC  CROATIA
        03 KL 172 J M -74 kg
3
GRAFF LEON   MARTIAL ARTS TEAM PFALZ E.V.  GERMANY
        03 KL 172 J M -74 kg
3
ATIQ ANDREAS   MARTIAL ARTS TEAM PFALZ E.V.  GERMANY
        03 KL 172 J M -74 kg
5
KLISURA HAMZA   K.B.V. FOJNICA - FOJNICA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        03 KL 172 J M -74 kg
5
ILIE SEBASTIAN ANDREI   ACTION TEAM ITALIA ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA  ITALY
03 KL 173 J M -79 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
03 KL 173 J M -79 kg
1
KUHN GERHARDUS JACOBUS   SOUTH AFRICAN KICKBOXING ASSOCIATION  SOUTH AFRICA
        03 KL 173 J M -79 kg
2
STEPIC MATA   TIGAR, KARLOVAC  CROATIA
        03 KL 173 J M -79 kg
3
ADAM NYIRBATORI   BLACK&GOLD ANGELS S.E.  HUNGARY
03 KL 174 J M -84 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
03 KL 174 J M -84 kg
1
ZALAK TAREK   A.S.D. CAMUNA KICKBOXING ACADEMY  ITALY
        03 KL 174 J M -84 kg
2
KRAWCZYK GONCALVES JAIME   FULL-CONTAC ONTIGOLA  SPAIN
        03 KL 174 J M -84 kg
3
MARGARIAN MAXIMILIAN   FIT 2 FIGHT FELDKIRCHEN  AUSTRIA
        03 KL 174 J M -84 kg
3
LIOLIOS MICHALIS   ΑΘΛΗΤΙΚΟΣ ΓΥΜΝΑΣΤΙΚΟΣ ΣΥΛΛΟΓΟΣ ΑΡΙΣΤΟΜΑΧΟΣ  GREECE
03 KL 177 J M +94 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
03 KL 177 J M +94 kg
1
NACIM AZIAR   WIDAD RIADHI BALADIET DJAZAIR EL OUSTA  ALGERIA
        03 KL 177 J M +94 kg
2
VINCOTTO ANTONIO   ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA NEW FIGHT & FITNESS  ITALY
03 KL 178 J F -50 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
03 KL 178 J F -50 kg
1
SILVESTRI RUBINA   ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA KAOS KICKBOXING NOVARA  ITALY
        03 KL 178 J F -50 kg
2
SAKO SANDA   K.B.V. FOJNICA - FOJNICA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        03 KL 178 J F -50 kg
3
ESPOSITO FRANCESCA PIA   FEDERKOMBAT  ITALY
        03 KL 178 J F -50 kg
3
BASSO LUNA   CLUB EUROPE CENTER A.S.D.  ITALY
03 KL 179 J F -55 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
03 KL 179 J F -55 kg
1
LEA OGGERO ISABELLA   WAKO ARGENTINA  ARGENTINA
        03 KL 179 J F -55 kg
2
DELGADO CAMILA   WAKO ARGENTINA  ARGENTINA
        03 KL 179 J F -55 kg
3
GRAF LYNNE   KICKBOXING LETZI  SWITZERLAND
        03 KL 179 J F -55 kg
3
MUSNJAK MARGARETA   TIGAR, KARLOVAC  CROATIA
        03 KL 179 J F -55 kg
5
BRUGGI GIORGIA   TEAM LOMBARDIA  ITALY
        03 KL 179 J F -55 kg
5
ROSIN PHELINE   DIAMOND MARTIAL ARTS  NEW ZEALAND
        03 KL 179 J F -55 kg
5
GILBERTI ALESSANDRA   A.S.D. CLASSIC GYM  ITALY
        03 KL 179 J F -55 kg
5
GENTCHEVA GERGANA   STAR TEAM BULGARIA  BULGARIA
03 KL 180 J F -60 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
03 KL 180 J F -60 kg
1
CASALE LETIZIA   UPPERCUT A.S.D.  ITALY
        03 KL 180 J F -60 kg
2
PACHER EMILIA   FIT 2 FIGHT FELDKIRCHEN  AUSTRIA
        03 KL 180 J F -60 kg
3
AHVANDER MATHILDA   SKURUPS KICK OCH BOXNINGSKLUBB  SWEDEN
        03 KL 180 J F -60 kg
3
DOMINGUEZ GONZALEZ ANALIA   WAKO SPAIN  SPAIN
        03 KL 180 J F -60 kg
5
GHIDINELLI SARA   A.S.D. CLASSIC GYM  ITALY
        03 KL 180 J F -60 kg
5
SGRÒ CAMILLA   ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA KAOS KICKBOXING NOVARA  ITALY
03 KL 181 J F -65 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
03 KL 181 J F -65 kg
1
DORDIC VANJA   KBK KOPER  SLOVENIA
        03 KL 181 J F -65 kg
2
SCOGNAMIGLIO ROBERTA   ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA OLYMPIANS FIGHTERS  ITALY
        03 KL 181 J F -65 kg
3
JIMENEZ COLLADO SARA   FULL-CONTAC ONTIGOLA  SPAIN
        03 KL 181 J F -65 kg
3
DOMINGUEZ GONZALEZ ANALIA   WAKO SPAIN  SPAIN
        03 KL 181 J F -65 kg
5
SGRÒ CAMILLA   ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA KAOS KICKBOXING NOVARA  ITALY
03 KL 182 J F -70 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
03 KL 182 J F -70 kg
1
DOLEZALOVA KRISTYNA   WAKO CZECHIA  CZECH REPUBLIC
        03 KL 182 J F -70 kg
2
STURCOVA SARLOTA   ŠPORTOVÝ KLUB POLÍCIE BANSKÁ BYSTRICA  SLOVAKIA
        03 KL 182 J F -70 kg
3
PEREZ RAMIREZ ALBA   COLOMER TEAM  SPAIN
03 KL 183 J F +70 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
03 KL 183 J F +70 kg
1
PSATHA ANNA   ΑΘΛΗΤΙΚΟΣ ΣΥΛΛΟΓΟΣ ΟΡΜΥΛΙΑ-ΣΙΘΩΝΙΑ ΤΑΕ ΚΒΟΝ ΝΤΟ  GREECE
        03 KL 183 J F +70 kg
2
MANGONE GIULIA   A.S.D. FIGHT CLUB PRO  ITALY
        03 KL 183 J F +70 kg
3
MECCA LUDOVICA   ACCADEMIA DELLE ARTI MARZIALI E SPORT DA COMBATTIMENTO  ITALY
03 KL 184 S M -57 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
03 KL 184 S M -57 kg
1
VIDAL RODRIGUEZ ANXO   WAKO SPAIN  SPAIN
        03 KL 184 S M -57 kg
2
MOR ALON GUY   WAKO ISRAEL  ISRAEL
        03 KL 184 S M -57 kg
3
TOUISSI ADAM   A.S.D. C.S.K.B.  ITALY
        03 KL 184 S M -57 kg
3
ZANI LUCA   A.S.D. CAMUNA KICKBOXING ACADEMY  ITALY
        03 KL 184 S M -57 kg
5
LONCAR MARKO   TIGAR, KARLOVAC  CROATIA
03 KL 185 S M -63 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
03 KL 185 S M -63 kg
1
SZARAZ GERGO   HALKER-KIRALYTEAM  HUNGARY
        03 KL 185 S M -63 kg
2
SIMNIC JAKOB   TKD GEPARD LJUBLJANA  SLOVENIA
        03 KL 185 S M -63 kg
3
BURINI CRISTOPHER   A.S.D. C.S.K.B.  ITALY
        03 KL 185 S M -63 kg
3
ORELLANA IVAN AGUSTIN   WAKO ARGENTINA  ARGENTINA
        03 KL 185 S M -63 kg
5
RATAZZI TOMMASO   ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA KAOS KICKBOXING NOVARA  ITALY
        03 KL 185 S M -63 kg
5
BABATO ALESSIO   CLUB EUROPE CENTER A.S.D.  ITALY
        03 KL 185 S M -63 kg
5
AMRANI ADAM   KICKBOXING BERGAMO ACADEMY SOCIETA SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA A RESPONSABILITA LIMITATA  ITALY
        03 KL 185 S M -63 kg
5
GONZALEZ ALAIN   CLUB KICKBOXING DIABLO  SPAIN
        03 KL 185 S M -63 kg
9
SHEHU STILJAN   ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA KAI MUAY  ITALY
        03 KL 185 S M -63 kg
9
RAGGINI ENRICO   WAKO SWITZERLAND  SWITZERLAND
        03 KL 185 S M -63 kg
9
MARTELLONE EMANUELE   I.K.B. A.S.D.  ITALY
        03 KL 185 S M -63 kg
9
BAINS-DOYLE KAMERON   EPIC MARTIAL ARTS  UNITED KINGDOM
        03 KL 185 S M -63 kg
9
BATTISTON DAVIDE   ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA KAOS KICKBOXING NOVARA  ITALY
        03 KL 185 S M -63 kg
9
DEL VICARIO MATTEO   AGORÀ  ITALY
        03 KL 185 S M -63 kg
9
LERDA GIOVANNI   HMD ITALIA  ITALY
        03 KL 185 S M -63 kg
9
PALU KLEDY   ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA AUXE  ITALY
        03 KL 185 S M -63 kg
17
NAGY SAMUEL   WAKO CZECHIA  CZECH REPUBLIC
03 KL 186 S M -69 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
03 KL 186 S M -69 kg
1
DARIOZZI THIAGO   WAKO ARGENTINA  ARGENTINA
        03 KL 186 S M -69 kg
2
DE DIEGO GILARRANZ SERGIO   VICTORY BOX CLUB  SPAIN
        03 KL 186 S M -69 kg
3
HAUSER FRANCIS DYLAN   WAKO SWITZERLAND  SWITZERLAND
        03 KL 186 S M -69 kg
3
MEFFERT JARO   BUDO-DO-TAMESHI E. V. DARMSTADT  GERMANY
        03 KL 186 S M -69 kg
5
ASAD AMEER   WAKO ISRAEL  ISRAEL
        03 KL 186 S M -69 kg
5
BRIGNOLI MATTEO   A.S.D. C.S.K.B.  ITALY
        03 KL 186 S M -69 kg
5
SECO PLAZA DAVID   JOSE ANGEL GOMEZ KICKBOXING  SPAIN
        03 KL 186 S M -69 kg
5
PAVIA MIDAS   KICKBOXING LETZI  SWITZERLAND
        03 KL 186 S M -69 kg
9
PAMIO FEDERICO   ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA AUXE  ITALY
        03 KL 186 S M -69 kg
9
ROCHIRA STEFANO   TEAM KICKSTAR  ITALY
03 KL 187 S M -74 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
03 KL 187 S M -74 kg
1
NIKOLOU MICHAILANGELOS   POWER GLOVES  GREECE
        03 KL 187 S M -74 kg
2
BOTONJIC ALI   TKD GEPARD LJUBLJANA  SLOVENIA
        03 KL 187 S M -74 kg
3
HEFFERNAN TAYLOR   BMA CORK  IRELAND
        03 KL 187 S M -74 kg
3
ASAD AMEER   WAKO ISRAEL  ISRAEL
        03 KL 187 S M -74 kg
5
HONRUBIA BARBERO M. ANGEL   JOSE ANGEL GOMEZ KICKBOXING  SPAIN
        03 KL 187 S M -74 kg
5
PIRCHER PATRICK   CHIKUDO MARTIAL ARTS  LIECHTENSTEIN
        03 KL 187 S M -74 kg
5
FURLONI ANTONIO   TEAM LOMBARDIA  ITALY
        03 KL 187 S M -74 kg
5
VOSS SAMMY   WAKO SWEDEN  SWEDEN
        03 KL 187 S M -74 kg
9
SCHELDEMAN KOBE   FIT 2 FIGHT FELDKIRCHEN  AUSTRIA
        03 KL 187 S M -74 kg
9
MONTELLA SALVATORE   ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA OLYMPIANS FIGHTERS  ITALY
        03 KL 187 S M -74 kg
9
TVARDEK JAKUB   WAKO CZECHIA  CZECH REPUBLIC
        03 KL 187 S M -74 kg
9
NICITA LEONARDO   AGORÀ  ITALY
        03 KL 187 S M -74 kg
9
ZACCAGNINO LEONARDO   ACCADEMIA DELLE ARTI MARZIALI E SPORT DA COMBATTIMENTO  ITALY
        03 KL 187 S M -74 kg
9
VELASTEGUI ARROYAVE HENRY JOEL   ALFRED NOBEL A.S.D.  ITALY
03 KL 188 S M -79 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
03 KL 188 S M -79 kg
1
PERKOVIC MARK ANTONIJ   KBK KOPER  SLOVENIA
        03 KL 188 S M -79 kg
2
STRICIK MICHAL   KICKBOXING KLUB PANTER PREŠOV  SLOVAKIA
        03 KL 188 S M -79 kg
3
RICARDO HUERTA CANTERO JOSE   CLUB DEPORTIVO EL TEMPLO  SPAIN
        03 KL 188 S M -79 kg
3
BOTTAN GIOVANNI   ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA AUXE  ITALY
03 KL 189 S M -84 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
03 KL 189 S M -84 kg
1
KNYSHOV STEPAN   WAKO CZECHIA  CZECH REPUBLIC
        03 KL 189 S M -84 kg
2
HEGARTY DILLON   WAKO SWITZERLAND  SWITZERLAND
        03 KL 189 S M -84 kg
3
CORDOVA EMANUELE   AGORÀ  ITALY
        03 KL 189 S M -84 kg
3
BISANG URS   WAKO SWITZERLAND  SWITZERLAND
        03 KL 189 S M -84 kg
5
CARASSITI CHRISTIAN   A.S.D. FIGHT CLUB PRO  ITALY
        03 KL 189 S M -84 kg
5
RICARDO HUERTA CANTERO JOSE   CLUB DEPORTIVO EL TEMPLO  SPAIN
        03 KL 189 S M -84 kg
5
STRICIK MICHAL   KICKBOXING KLUB PANTER PREŠOV  SLOVAKIA
        03 KL 189 S M -84 kg
5
CECCHI LUCIANO   WAKO ARGENTINA  ARGENTINA
        03 KL 189 S M -84 kg
9
LARIN VADYM   TEAM LOMBARDIA  ITALY
        03 KL 189 S M -84 kg
9
NOVILLO PEREZ BUSTOS JOSE ANGEL   FULL-CONTAC ONTIGOLA  SPAIN
03 KL 190 S M -89 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
03 KL 190 S M -89 kg
1
DE QUINTANA MACHIN JUAN   ESCUELA DE QUINTANA  SPAIN
        03 KL 190 S M -89 kg
2
JANDA JONAS   WAKO CZECHIA  CZECH REPUBLIC
        03 KL 190 S M -89 kg
3
LOMBARDO GABRIELE   A.S.D. KILROY TEAM  ITALY
        03 KL 190 S M -89 kg
3
CAVIDERUCCI MARCO   CLUB EUROPE CENTER A.S.D.  ITALY
        03 KL 190 S M -89 kg
5
CROCIONI ANDREA   BEWATER MARTIAL ARTS TEAM A.S.D. ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA  ITALY
        03 KL 190 S M -89 kg
5
NOVILLO PEREZ BUSTOS JOSE ANGEL   FULL-CONTAC ONTIGOLA  SPAIN
03 KL 191 S M -94 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
03 KL 191 S M -94 kg
1
BERTOLI FRANCESCO   A.S.D. CLASSIC GYM  ITALY
        03 KL 191 S M -94 kg
2
LOMBARDO GABRIELE   A.S.D. KILROY TEAM  ITALY
        03 KL 191 S M -94 kg
3
MENCARELLI MATTIA   BEWATER MARTIAL ARTS TEAM A.S.D. ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA  ITALY
03 KL 192 S M +94 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
03 KL 192 S M +94 kg
1
AYUDE PALLAS ARON   ESCUELA AYUDE  SPAIN
        03 KL 192 S M +94 kg
2
TIX STEPHAN   MAT-GEISELTAL E.V.  GERMANY
        03 KL 192 S M +94 kg
3
PAPASARAFIANOS CHRISTOS   ΑΘΛΗΤΙΚΟΣ ΣΥΛΛΟΓΟΣ ΟΡΜΥΛΙΑ-ΣΙΘΩΝΙΑ ΤΑΕ ΚΒΟΝ ΝΤΟ  GREECE
        03 KL 192 S M +94 kg
3
GUNNARSSON JOSEF   WAKO SWEDEN  SWEDEN
        03 KL 192 S M +94 kg
5
HRISTOV NIKOLAY   WAKO BULGARIA  BULGARIA
        03 KL 192 S M +94 kg
5
YAKAR BERKCAN   WAKO TURKEY  TURKIYE
03 KL 193 S F -50 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
03 KL 193 S F -50 kg
1
ZILIANI GIULIA   A.S.D. C.S.K.B.  ITALY
        03 KL 193 S F -50 kg
2
LOPEZ CASSADEY LUDMILA   WAKO ARGENTINA  ARGENTINA
        03 KL 193 S F -50 kg
3
GOKHAN NIL BEYZA   CHIKUDO MARTIAL ARTS  LIECHTENSTEIN
        03 KL 193 S F -50 kg
3
MARTINEZ SANCHEZ SHEILA   ESP. CALDERON  SPAIN
        03 KL 193 S F -50 kg
5
KIRSCH LEONIE   MARTIAL ARTS TEAM PFALZ E.V.  GERMANY
03 KL 194 S F -55 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
03 KL 194 S F -55 kg
1
FUX SARINA   WAKO SWITZERLAND  SWITZERLAND
        03 KL 194 S F -55 kg
2
MARTINEZ SANCHEZ SHEILA   ESP. CALDERON  SPAIN
        03 KL 194 S F -55 kg
3
BORDIEZ BIANCA   WAKO ARGENTINA  ARGENTINA
        03 KL 194 S F -55 kg
3
FECKOVA LUCIA   KICKBOXING KLUB PANTER PREŠOV  SLOVAKIA
        03 KL 194 S F -55 kg
5
GONZALEZ MARYJOSE   WAKO MÉXICO  MEXICO
        03 KL 194 S F -55 kg
5
ARTOLA VALENTINA   WAKO ARGENTINA  ARGENTINA
        03 KL 194 S F -55 kg
5
KIRSCH LEONIE   MARTIAL ARTS TEAM PFALZ E.V.  GERMANY
        03 KL 194 S F -55 kg
5
ROSIN PHELINE   DIAMOND MARTIAL ARTS  NEW ZEALAND
        03 KL 194 S F -55 kg
9
LO CASTO GIULIA   A.S.D. KILROY TEAM  ITALY
03 KL 195 S F -60 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
03 KL 195 S F -60 kg
1
VERONA FLAVIA   TEAM BESTFIGHTER  ITALY
        03 KL 195 S F -60 kg
2
MARAVIC UNA   ZAGREB  CROATIA
        03 KL 195 S F -60 kg
3
TUNEZ LEMA PATRICIA   CLUB DEPORTIVO DAFIT  SPAIN
        03 KL 195 S F -60 kg
3
TADINI MARIA CHIARA   ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA TOP TEAM FIGHTING BERGAMO  ITALY
        03 KL 195 S F -60 kg
5
FAZLIC NURHANA   ATUS GRATKORN - SEKTION KICKBOXEN  AUSTRIA
        03 KL 195 S F -60 kg
5
SCICUTELLA KURNOSENKA VALERYIA   ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA NEW FIGHT & FITNESS  ITALY
        03 KL 195 S F -60 kg
5
SANTAMARIA SERENA   ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA KAOS KICKBOXING NOVARA  ITALY
        03 KL 195 S F -60 kg
5
GASSER ISABEL   WAKO SWITZERLAND  SWITZERLAND
        03 KL 195 S F -60 kg
9
MATHIUET LADINA   CHIKUDO MARTIAL ARTS  LIECHTENSTEIN
03 KL 196 S F -65 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
03 KL 196 S F -65 kg
1
GONZALEZ CAMPO MARTA   VICTORY BOX CLUB  SPAIN
        03 KL 196 S F -65 kg
2
BUECHEL MILENA   CHIKUDO MARTIAL ARTS  LIECHTENSTEIN
        03 KL 196 S F -65 kg
3
MARANGONI NIKOLE   A.S.D. US ACLI SANTA SABINA  ITALY
        03 KL 196 S F -65 kg
3
VEGA LUENGO INES   DRAKKAR SPORTS  SPAIN
        03 KL 196 S F -65 kg
5
TOBOLOVA TEREZA   WAKO CZECHIA  CZECH REPUBLIC
        03 KL 196 S F -65 kg
5
LINDEMANN PIA   FEUERSPORTS E.V.  GERMANY
03 KL 197 S F -70 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
03 KL 197 S F -70 kg
1
KOLOZSVARI ENIKO   SZIGETSZENTMIKLOSI KICK-BOX SPORTEGYESULET  HUNGARY
        03 KL 197 S F -70 kg
2
LINDEMANN PIA   FEUERSPORTS E.V.  GERMANY
        03 KL 197 S F -70 kg
3
FASANO GIOIA   ACTION TEAM ITALIA ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA  ITALY
        03 KL 197 S F -70 kg
3
BORDIEZ ALDANA   WAKO ARGENTINA  ARGENTINA
        03 KL 197 S F -70 kg
5
PUCHYOVA MICHAELA   ŠPORTOVÝ KLUB POLÍCIE BANSKÁ BYSTRICA  SLOVAKIA
        03 KL 197 S F -70 kg
5
PEREZ RAMIREZ ALBA   COLOMER TEAM  SPAIN
        03 KL 197 S F -70 kg
5
VEGA LUENGO INES   DRAKKAR SPORTS  SPAIN
03 KL 198 S F +70 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
03 KL 198 S F +70 kg
1
ESTARLICH VELA LAURA   CLUB KICKBOXING LA SAFOR GANDIA  SPAIN
        03 KL 198 S F +70 kg
2
SZABO ANNA   HALKER-KIRALYTEAM  HUNGARY
        03 KL 198 S F +70 kg
3
COMPAGNO GIULIA   CLUB EUROPE CENTER A.S.D.  ITALY
        03 KL 198 S F +70 kg
3
EKMAN LINNEA   WAKO SWEDEN  SWEDEN
03 KL 200 V M -74 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
03 KL 200 V M -74 kg
1
DRAGANOV NIKOLAY   TERES  BULGARIA
        03 KL 200 V M -74 kg
2
LAFUENTE ESTEBAN GERMAN   WAKO ARGENTINA  ARGENTINA
        03 KL 200 V M -74 kg
3
BERNAUER STEFAN   WAKO SWITZERLAND  SWITZERLAND
        03 KL 200 V M -74 kg
3
MARTORELLI LUCA   ASD KICKBOXEUR  ITALY
        03 KL 200 V M -74 kg
5
PEREZ PLAZA SAUL   JOSE ANGEL GOMEZ KICKBOXING  SPAIN
        03 KL 200 V M -74 kg
5
SILVESTRI ANDREA   ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA KAOS KICKBOXING NOVARA  ITALY
03 KL 201 V M -84 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
03 KL 201 V M -84 kg
1
BERNAUER STEFAN   WAKO SWITZERLAND  SWITZERLAND
        03 KL 201 V M -84 kg
2
BELIA FRANCESCO   ASD KICKBOXEUR  ITALY
        03 KL 201 V M -84 kg
3
SANCHEZ PORRAS RAUL   JOSE ANGEL GOMEZ KICKBOXING  SPAIN
        03 KL 201 V M -84 kg
3
CARLOTTI ROBERTO   ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA KOBRA KAI TEAM  ITALY
        03 KL 201 V M -84 kg
5
DRAGANOV NIKOLAY   TERES  BULGARIA
03 KL 202 V M -94 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
03 KL 202 V M -94 kg
1
SOCO IVAN   WAKO SERBIA  SERBIA
        03 KL 202 V M -94 kg
2
JONES STEPHEN   TALLAGHT MARTIAL ARTS  IRELAND
        03 KL 202 V M -94 kg
3
BOCCHETTA DAMIANO   ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA CENTRO UNIVERSITARIO SPORTIVO TORINO - C.U.S. TORINO  ITALY
        03 KL 202 V M -94 kg
3
TUDELA JERONIMO   WAKO SWITZERLAND  SWITZERLAND
03 KL 203 V M +94 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
03 KL 203 V M +94 kg
1
IVIC IVICA   ARMUS  CROATIA
        03 KL 203 V M +94 kg
2
DVORNIKOVICH DAVID   WAKO AUSTRIA  AUSTRIA
        03 KL 203 V M +94 kg
3
TUDELA JERONIMO   WAKO SWITZERLAND  SWITZERLAND
03 KL 205 V F -65 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
03 KL 205 V F -65 kg
1
BERGLUND ANNIKA   WAKO SWEDEN  SWEDEN
        03 KL 205 V F -65 kg
2
FUSCO ALDANA   WAKO ARGENTINA  ARGENTINA
        03 KL 205 V F -65 kg
3
TURNER KRISTYNA   WAKO AUSTRALIA LIMITED  AUSTRALIA
04 CF 244 YC M HSW
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
04 CF 244 YC M HSW
1
RAMOS ROMERO SANTIAGO   ASOCIACIÓN DEPORTIVA NACIONAL DE KICKBOXING DE GUATEMALA  GUATEMALA
04 CF 247 YC F HSW
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
04 CF 247 YC F HSW
1
CHAMBERS VELASQUEZ CHRISTA SOPHIA   ASOCIACIÓN DEPORTIVA NACIONAL DE KICKBOXING DE GUATEMALA  GUATEMALA
04 CF 250 OC M HSW
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
04 CF 250 OC M HSW
1
RAMOS ROMERO SANTIAGO   ASOCIACIÓN DEPORTIVA NACIONAL DE KICKBOXING DE GUATEMALA  GUATEMALA
04 CF 253 OC F HSW
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
04 CF 253 OC F HSW
1
CHAMBERS VELASQUEZ CHRISTA SOPHIA   ASOCIACIÓN DEPORTIVA NACIONAL DE KICKBOXING DE GUATEMALA  GUATEMALA
04 CF 261 S M HS
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
04 CF 261 S M HS
1
BOSCOLO EDOARDO   TEAM BESTFIGHTER  ITALY
04 CF 264 S F HS
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
04 CF 264 S F HS
1
YIP VALENCIA   KICKBOXING FEDERATION OF SINGAPORE  SINGAPORE
04 CF 265 S F HSW
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
04 CF 265 S F HSW
1
PASTORELLI SARA   A.S.D. NEW SAGITTARIO TEAM ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA  ITALY
        04 CF 265 S F HSW
2
YIP VALENCIA   KICKBOXING FEDERATION OF SINGAPORE  SINGAPORE
04 MF 213 YC M HS
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
04 MF 213 YC M HS
1
DESOGOS GIOELE   A.S.D. NEW SAGITTARIO TEAM ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA  ITALY
        04 MF 213 YC M HS
2
MION RICCARDO   A.S.D. NEW SAGITTARIO TEAM ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA  ITALY
04 MF 214 YC M HSW
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
04 MF 214 YC M HSW
1
MION RICCARDO   A.S.D. NEW SAGITTARIO TEAM ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA  ITALY
        04 MF 214 YC M HSW
2
RAMOS ROMERO SANTIAGO   ASOCIACIÓN DEPORTIVA NACIONAL DE KICKBOXING DE GUATEMALA  GUATEMALA
04 MF 216 YC F HS
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
04 MF 216 YC F HS
1
MAHOMED SALAAMAH   SOUTH AFRICAN KICKBOXING ASSOCIATION  SOUTH AFRICA
04 MF 217 YC F HSW
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
04 MF 217 YC F HSW
1
CHAMBERS VELASQUEZ CHRISTA SOPHIA   ASOCIACIÓN DEPORTIVA NACIONAL DE KICKBOXING DE GUATEMALA  GUATEMALA
        04 MF 217 YC F HSW
2
MAHOMED SALAAMAH   SOUTH AFRICAN KICKBOXING ASSOCIATION  SOUTH AFRICA
04 MF 219 OC M HS
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
04 MF 219 OC M HS
1
DESOGOS MATTIA   A.S.D. NEW SAGITTARIO TEAM ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA  ITALY
        04 MF 219 OC M HS
2
GUARIENTO FILIPPO   A.S.D. NEW SAGITTARIO TEAM ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA  ITALY
04 MF 220 OC M HSW
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
04 MF 220 OC M HSW
1
OSTI SAMUELE   A.S.D. NEW SAGITTARIO TEAM ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA  ITALY
        04 MF 220 OC M HSW
2
CREPALDI DAVIDE   A.S.D. NEW SAGITTARIO TEAM ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA  ITALY
        04 MF 220 OC M HSW
3
RAMOS ROMERO SANTIAGO   ASOCIACIÓN DEPORTIVA NACIONAL DE KICKBOXING DE GUATEMALA  GUATEMALA
        04 MF 220 OC M HSW
4
CREPALDI GIACOMO   A.S.D. NEW SAGITTARIO TEAM ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA  ITALY
        04 MF 220 OC M HSW
5
MAGNARELLO MARCO   A.S.D. NEW SAGITTARIO TEAM ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA  ITALY
        04 MF 220 OC M HSW
6
ALESSIO LORENZO   A.S.D. NEW SAGITTARIO TEAM ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA  ITALY
04 MF 222 OC F HS
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
04 MF 222 OC F HS
1
NORDIO SARA   CLUB EUROPE CENTER A.S.D.  ITALY
        04 MF 222 OC F HS
2
PATAKI AIDA   TITAN KICK-BOX SE  HUNGARY
04 MF 223 OC F HSW
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
04 MF 223 OC F HSW
1
NORDIO SARA   CLUB EUROPE CENTER A.S.D.  ITALY
        04 MF 223 OC F HSW
2
CHAMBERS VELASQUEZ CHRISTA SOPHIA   ASOCIACIÓN DEPORTIVA NACIONAL DE KICKBOXING DE GUATEMALA  GUATEMALA
04 MF 225 J M HS
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
04 MF 225 J M HS
1
PICCOLI DAVIDE   A.S.D. NEW SAGITTARIO TEAM ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA  ITALY
        04 MF 225 J M HS
2
MAHOMED AHMAD   SOUTH AFRICAN KICKBOXING ASSOCIATION  SOUTH AFRICA
04 MF 226 J M HSW
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
04 MF 226 J M HSW
1
MAHOMED AHMAD   SOUTH AFRICAN KICKBOXING ASSOCIATION  SOUTH AFRICA
        04 MF 226 J M HSW
2
MANFIO ANDREA   A.S.D. NEW SAGITTARIO TEAM ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA  ITALY
04 MF 228 J F HS
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
04 MF 228 J F HS
1
SCHILLER LUCY LI   MAT-GEISELTAL E.V.  GERMANY
04 MF 231 S M HS
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
04 MF 231 S M HS
1
BOSCOLO EDOARDO   TEAM BESTFIGHTER  ITALY
04 MF 232 S M HSW
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
04 MF 232 S M HSW
1
GOTTARDO MATTEO   A.S.D. NEW SAGITTARIO TEAM ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA  ITALY
04 MF 234 S F HS
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
04 MF 234 S F HS
1
YIP VALENCIA   KICKBOXING FEDERATION OF SINGAPORE  SINGAPORE
04 MF 235 S F HSW
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
04 MF 235 S F HSW
1
SIVIERO MONICA   A.S.D. NEW SAGITTARIO TEAM ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA  ITALY
        04 MF 235 S F HSW
2
YIP VALENCIA   KICKBOXING FEDERATION OF SINGAPORE  SINGAPORE
05 FC 273 YJ M -60 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
05 FC 273 YJ M -60 kg
1
TOTH DENES   ESZTERGOMI KICK-BOX SPORTEGYESULET  HUNGARY
        05 FC 273 YJ M -60 kg
2
BUBULINCA FLORENTIN ADRIAN   HONTAI  ROMANIA
05 FC 274 YJ M -63,5 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
05 FC 274 YJ M -63,5 kg
1
ALICAJIC RYAN   BUJE  CROATIA
        05 FC 274 YJ M -63,5 kg
2
LEWIS CHARLIE   WKO  UNITED KINGDOM
05 FC 275 YJ M -67 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
05 FC 275 YJ M -67 kg
1
IONUT PAVEL   CLUBUL SPORTIV DENTA  ROMANIA
        05 FC 275 YJ M -67 kg
2
HOLUBOV ARTEM   KICKBOXVEREIN ERDING E.V.  GERMANY
05 FC 284 YJ F -52 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
05 FC 284 YJ F -52 kg
1
DARIA-AMELIA DOBROVOLSKI   CLUBUL SPORTIV DENTA  ROMANIA
        05 FC 284 YJ F -52 kg
2
HANSON KAISA   KICKBOXING ACADEMY  DENMARK
        05 FC 284 YJ F -52 kg
3
HIND MEZIANE   WIDAD RIADHI BALADIET DJAZAIR EL OUSTA  ALGERIA
05 FC 293 OJ M -67 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
05 FC 293 OJ M -67 kg
1
CZEGENY ERIK   BLACK&GOLD ANGELS S.E.  HUNGARY
        05 FC 293 OJ M -67 kg
2
KALMAR LAJOS FELIX   BLACK&GOLD ANGELS S.E.  HUNGARY
05 FC 294 OJ M -71 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
05 FC 294 OJ M -71 kg
1
MUZINIC KARLO   PIT BULL  CROATIA
        05 FC 294 OJ M -71 kg
2
TAHTINEN SIMO   JÄRVENPÄÄN KEHÄKARHUT  FINLAND
05 FC 301 OJ F -52 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
05 FC 301 OJ F -52 kg
1
VIDEC ANDELINA   BUJE  CROATIA
        05 FC 301 OJ F -52 kg
2
KAMARAS PETRA   BLACK&GOLD ANGELS S.E.  HUNGARY
        05 FC 301 OJ F -52 kg
3
AMIRA CHEIKALI   WIDAD RIADHI BALADIET DJAZAIR EL OUSTA  ALGERIA
05 FC 308 S M -54 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
05 FC 308 S M -54 kg
1
JONES KIERAN   WKO  UNITED KINGDOM
        05 FC 308 S M -54 kg
2
GIULIANO SIMONE   ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA CREW FIGHTERS  ITALY
        05 FC 308 S M -54 kg
3
MOHAMED CHAKIB KHEMIS   WIDAD RIADHI BALADIET DJAZAIR EL OUSTA  ALGERIA
05 FC 310 S M -60 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
05 FC 310 S M -60 kg
1
MACPHERSON TOMMY HENRY   WAKO NORWAY  NORWAY
        05 FC 310 S M -60 kg
2
GARCIA SANCHEZ MANUEL   CLUB DEPORTIVO ELITE SALAMANCA  SPAIN
        05 FC 310 S M -60 kg
3
TIRELLI LEPORE ANDREA   A.S.D. SPARTA PUGILATO  ITALY
05 FC 311 S M -63,5 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
05 FC 311 S M -63,5 kg
1
MAUNU TATU   WAKO FINLAND  FINLAND
        05 FC 311 S M -63,5 kg
2
JOHN DALTON   WKO  UNITED KINGDOM
        05 FC 311 S M -63,5 kg
3
MEHDAOUI MOHAMED KHALED   WIDAD RIADHI BALADIET DJAZAIR EL OUSTA  ALGERIA
        05 FC 311 S M -63,5 kg
3
RIDA KABIRI MOHAMED   JOSE ANGEL GOMEZ KICKBOXING  SPAIN
        05 FC 311 S M -63,5 kg
5
FERRUA MATTEO   TOP TEAM ACADEMY A.S.D.  ITALY
05 FC 312 S M -67 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
05 FC 312 S M -67 kg
1
LIZANA CIUDAD JAIME   CLUB DEPORTIVO ELITE SALAMANCA  SPAIN
        05 FC 312 S M -67 kg
2
BOS TIMOTHY   A.S.D. SPARTA PUGILATO  ITALY
        05 FC 312 S M -67 kg
3
KUHAL ANATOLII   GUARD STEEL TRANS KLUB KICKBOX KOŠICE  SLOVAKIA
        05 FC 312 S M -67 kg
3
MARSH DOMINIC   PANTHERS KICKBOXING  UNITED KINGDOM
        05 FC 312 S M -67 kg
5
BARRIOS GALARRETA MILTON AMERICO   WAKO NORWAY  NORWAY
05 FC 313 S M -71 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
05 FC 313 S M -71 kg
1
SAURAMA AKSELI   JÄRVENPÄÄN KEHÄKARHUT  FINLAND
        05 FC 313 S M -71 kg
2
OROZCO DURAN GUILLERMO   K.O.PALAX  SPAIN
        05 FC 313 S M -71 kg
3
CONCU SIMONE   TOP TEAM ACADEMY A.S.D.  ITALY
        05 FC 313 S M -71 kg
3
LENDER JAN KERIM   FEUERSPORTS E.V.  GERMANY
        05 FC 313 S M -71 kg
5
VERDUN RODRIGUEZ FRANCISCO   CLUB DEPORTIVO ELITE SALAMANCA  SPAIN
        05 FC 313 S M -71 kg
5
CLARK JOSIAH   NORTHEAST KICKBOXING ACADEMY  UNITED KINGDOM
05 FC 314 S M -75 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
05 FC 314 S M -75 kg
1
NDIAYE YERO   SPORTVEREIN KÖLN-NIPPES 08 E. V.  GERMANY
        05 FC 314 S M -75 kg
2
GAASSAND STRAUME RAYMOND   WAKO NORWAY  NORWAY
        05 FC 314 S M -75 kg
3
HYVARINEN MIKKO   NHB IISALMI  FINLAND
        05 FC 314 S M -75 kg
3
GOMEZ LORENZO ALFONSO   JOSE ANGEL GOMEZ KICKBOXING  SPAIN
        05 FC 314 S M -75 kg
5
WARSAME OMAR   JÄRVENPÄÄN KEHÄKARHUT  FINLAND
        05 FC 314 S M -75 kg
5
SKERT ROCCO   ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA KICK BOXING TEAM  ITALY
        05 FC 314 S M -75 kg
5
PACHER ALFREDO   FIT 2 FIGHT FELDKIRCHEN  AUSTRIA
05 FC 315 S M -81 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
05 FC 315 S M -81 kg
1
HAANPAA JAAKKO   JÄRVENPÄÄN KEHÄKARHUT  FINLAND
        05 FC 315 S M -81 kg
2
KASTNER PAUL   BAYERN  GERMANY
        05 FC 315 S M -81 kg
3
BERNABE CAMBERO ANDRES   CLUB DEPORTIVO ELITE SALAMANCA  SPAIN
        05 FC 315 S M -81 kg
3
BLAKEBURN KANE   NORTHEAST KICKBOXING ACADEMY  UNITED KINGDOM
        05 FC 315 S M -81 kg
5
NEMEC MATEJ   PERÚN GYM TRNAVA  SLOVAKIA
        05 FC 315 S M -81 kg
5
GORDON TAI   WOLFPACK UK  UNITED KINGDOM
        05 FC 315 S M -81 kg
5
SZACHAN BOLIVAR   ESZTERGOMI KICK-BOX SPORTEGYESULET  HUNGARY
05 FC 316 S M -86 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
05 FC 316 S M -86 kg
1
PELTONEN VILJAMI   JÄRVENPÄÄN KEHÄKARHUT  FINLAND
        05 FC 316 S M -86 kg
2
FILATOV KONSTANTIN   FIGHTING SPORTS TEAM BECKER E.V.  GERMANY
05 FC 318 S M +91 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
05 FC 318 S M +91 kg
1
KADRI MOHAMED   WIDAD RIADHI BALADIET DJAZAIR EL OUSTA  ALGERIA
        05 FC 318 S M +91 kg
2
BAGLAN AIDAROV   WAKO KAZAKHSTAN  KAZAKHSTAN
05 FC 319 S F -48 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
05 FC 319 S F -48 kg
1
HAGEN ISABELLE   WAKO SWITZERLAND  SWITZERLAND
        05 FC 319 S F -48 kg
2
IKRAM CHALLAL   WIDAD RIADHI BALADIET DJAZAIR EL OUSTA  ALGERIA
05 FC 320 S F -52 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
05 FC 320 S F -52 kg
1
PERONA NICOLE   LIGHT REVOLUTION TOPTEN TEAM  ITALY
        05 FC 320 S F -52 kg
2
BERG ANDERSEN CHARLOTTE   WAKO NORWAY  NORWAY
        05 FC 320 S F -52 kg
3
ARONIADA KONSTANTINA   ΑΘΛΗΤΙΚΟΣ ΣΥΛΛΟΓΟΣ ΜΑΧΗΤΙΚΩΝ ΑΘΛΗΜΑΤΩΝ ΑΥΤΟΑΜΥΝΑΣ ΚΑΙ ΑΥΤΟΠΡΟΣΤΑΣΙΑΣ ΝΕΑΣ ΙΩΝΙΑΣ  GREECE
        05 FC 320 S F -52 kg
3
OBERMEIER TATIANA   BAYERN  GERMANY
05 FC 321 S F -56 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
05 FC 321 S F -56 kg
1
CZEGENY CINTIA   GUARD STEEL TRANS KLUB KICKBOX KOŠICE  SLOVAKIA
        05 FC 321 S F -56 kg
2
COLLA COSTANZA MARIA   S.S.D. AUDACE SAVOIA - TALENTO & TENACIA S.R.L.  ITALY
        05 FC 321 S F -56 kg
3
DURSUN MELDA   BAYERN  GERMANY
        05 FC 321 S F -56 kg
3
HAGATUN CHRISTINE   FANA KICKBOXINGKLUBB  NORWAY
        05 FC 321 S F -56 kg
5
FUSCO LUCIA   WAKO ARGENTINA  ARGENTINA
        05 FC 321 S F -56 kg
5
HILLMAN CHLOE   KICKBOXING ACADEMY  DENMARK
05 FC 322 S F -60 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
05 FC 322 S F -60 kg
1
STRAUME MARIELL GAASSAND   WAKO NORWAY  NORWAY
        05 FC 322 S F -60 kg
2
TOMBINI ELENA   TEAM KICKSTAR  ITALY
        05 FC 322 S F -60 kg
3
TOTH ANNA   ESZTERGOMI KICK-BOX SPORTEGYESULET  HUNGARY
        05 FC 322 S F -60 kg
3
CMAROVA LUCIA   DREAM FIGHT GYM  SLOVAKIA
        05 FC 322 S F -60 kg
5
LOMBARDO OLIVIA   ALFRED NOBEL A.S.D.  ITALY
        05 FC 322 S F -60 kg
5
BOLANCA DEA   PIT BULL  CROATIA
        05 FC 322 S F -60 kg
5
CANUT CAMILA   WAKO ARGENTINA  ARGENTINA
        05 FC 322 S F -60 kg
5
SODERSTROM ANNA EMILIE SODERSTROM   CHAMPIONS KICKBOXINGKLUBB  NORWAY
05 FC 323 S F -65 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
05 FC 323 S F -65 kg
1
RANDALL TENNESSEE   WKO  UNITED KINGDOM
        05 FC 323 S F -65 kg
2
CELIK DILEK   FIGHTER KICKBOXINGKLUBB  NORWAY
        05 FC 323 S F -65 kg
3
BRESSI MICHELA   A.S.D. REBEL ACADEMY  ITALY
        05 FC 323 S F -65 kg
3
WINTER EMMA   BAYERN  GERMANY
        05 FC 323 S F -65 kg
5
STOJANOVIC ANA   PIT BULL  CROATIA
05 FC 324 S F -70 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
05 FC 324 S F -70 kg
1
GROTTEM MARLENE FARSTAD   WAKO NORWAY  NORWAY
        05 FC 324 S F -70 kg
2
SODJINOU ALINE   KADGAMALA E.V.  GERMANY
        05 FC 324 S F -70 kg
3
CVINGEROVA TEREZA   WAKO CZECHIA  CZECH REPUBLIC
06 LK 329 YJ M -51 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
06 LK 329 YJ M -51 kg
1
RAFIK MEHDAOUI   WIDAD RIADHI BALADIET DJAZAIR EL OUSTA  ALGERIA
        06 LK 329 YJ M -51 kg
2
HORVATH RADOSLAV   K1 TEAM TERASA  SLOVAKIA
        06 LK 329 YJ M -51 kg
3
TAMAS CHRISTIAN   GUARD STEEL TRANS KLUB KICKBOX KOŠICE  SLOVAKIA
        06 LK 329 YJ M -51 kg
3
JOSIC MARKO   KLUB CENTER BORILNIH ŠPORTOV  SLOVENIA
06 LK 335 YJ M -71 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
06 LK 335 YJ M -71 kg
1
PATRICK DENIS BARHAN   ASOCIATIA CLUB SPORTIV SOMO KICK-BOXIG TIMISOARA  ROMANIA
        06 LK 335 YJ M -71 kg
2
OUAIL ABDELLAH BERTAL   WIDAD RIADHI BALADIET DJAZAIR EL OUSTA  ALGERIA
        06 LK 335 YJ M -71 kg
3
COSMIN ILIE   HONTAI  ROMANIA
06 LK 343 YJ F -52 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
06 LK 343 YJ F -52 kg
1
MASSARONI GIOIA   A.S.D. FIGHT CLUB PRO  ITALY
        06 LK 343 YJ F -52 kg
2
LIZER CSENGE   HALKER-KIRALYTEAM  HUNGARY
06 LK 344 YJ F -56 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
06 LK 344 YJ F -56 kg
1
SUVAJAC DORIS   BUJE  CROATIA
        06 LK 344 YJ F -56 kg
2
FILIPPOV LIUBOVI   WAKO MOLDOVA  MOLDOVA, REPUBLIC OF
        06 LK 344 YJ F -56 kg
3
MISCEVIC DUNJA   MONARHIJA  SERBIA
06 LK 347 OJ M -51 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
06 LK 347 OJ M -51 kg
1
TABANI ALESSIO   ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA BOXING CLUB FIRENZE - GIOVANNI NEPI  ITALY
        06 LK 347 OJ M -51 kg
2
ALILICHE WASIM   WIDAD RIADHI BALADIET DJAZAIR EL OUSTA  ALGERIA
06 LK 349 OJ M -57 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
06 LK 349 OJ M -57 kg
1
ABDELKADER GHEDIR   WIDAD RIADHI BALADIET DJAZAIR EL OUSTA  ALGERIA
        06 LK 349 OJ M -57 kg
2
LANZI MIRKO   DYNAMITE TEAM SSD ARL  ITALY
06 LK 352 OJ M -67 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
06 LK 352 OJ M -67 kg
1
GUVEN MIRAC   CHAMPIONS KICKBOXINGKLUBB  NORWAY
        06 LK 352 OJ M -67 kg
2
AISSANI ABDELJALIL ALAA   WIDAD RIADHI BALADIET DJAZAIR EL OUSTA  ALGERIA
        06 LK 352 OJ M -67 kg
3
TRAMPAS THANOS   ΑΘΛΗΤΙΚΟΣ ΣΥΛΛΟΓΟΣ ΜΑΧΗΤΙΚΩΝ ΑΘΛΗΜΑΤΩΝ ΑΥΤΟΑΜΥΝΑΣ ΚΑΙ ΑΥΤΟΠΡΟΣΤΑΣΙΑΣ ΝΕΑΣ ΙΩΝΙΑΣ  GREECE
06 LK 354 OJ M -75 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
06 LK 354 OJ M -75 kg
1
SESTILI LEONARDO   ALFRED NOBEL A.S.D.  ITALY
        06 LK 354 OJ M -75 kg
2
BEN ZAHRA BENDRIS OTMAN   ESP. CALDERON  SPAIN
06 LK 362 OJ F -60 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
06 LK 362 OJ F -60 kg
1
KOMSIC EVA LEONA   KING  CROATIA
        06 LK 362 OJ F -60 kg
2
CALDERINI SOFIA   ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA BOXING CLUB FIRENZE - GIOVANNI NEPI  ITALY
        06 LK 362 OJ F -60 kg
3
CICOARA MONICA   WAKO MOLDOVA  MOLDOVA, REPUBLIC OF
        06 LK 362 OJ F -60 kg
3
PELLICCIA SWAMI   S.S.D. AUDACE SAVOIA - TALENTO & TENACIA S.R.L.  ITALY
06 LK 367 S M -54 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
06 LK 367 S M -54 kg
1
SAVIC DJORDJE   MONARHIJA  SERBIA
        06 LK 367 S M -54 kg
2
MAMMADOV ELVIN   WAKO AZERBAIJAN  AZERBAIJAN
        06 LK 367 S M -54 kg
3
EYVAZLI ELI   WAKO ISRAEL  ISRAEL
06 LK 369 S M -60 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
06 LK 369 S M -60 kg
1
ANIM EMMANUEL YIRENKYI   KICKBOXING BERGAMO ACADEMY SOCIETA SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA A RESPONSABILITA LIMITATA  ITALY
        06 LK 369 S M -60 kg
2
BUNGARO DANIELE   ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA TEAM FIGHTERS VILLA CASTELLI  ITALY
        06 LK 369 S M -60 kg
3
GULIYEV AMIN   WAKO AZERBAIJAN  AZERBAIJAN
        06 LK 369 S M -60 kg
3
PETER MAXIMILIAN   KST BODY-ATTACK VIERNHEIM E.V.  GERMANY
        06 LK 369 S M -60 kg
5
SILECCHIA FABIO   A.S.D. CLASSIC GYM  ITALY
        06 LK 369 S M -60 kg
5
FARID BOUSAFSAF   WIDAD RIADHI BALADIET DJAZAIR EL OUSTA  ALGERIA
06 LK 370 S M -63,5 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
06 LK 370 S M -63,5 kg
1
ARSIC LAZAR   BUJE  CROATIA
        06 LK 370 S M -63,5 kg
2
BURATTI SIMONE   TEAM CIPRIANI  ITALY
        06 LK 370 S M -63,5 kg
3
PANZIRONI ALESSANDRO   ALFRED NOBEL A.S.D.  ITALY
        06 LK 370 S M -63,5 kg
3
MENCONI MATTEO   BEWATER MARTIAL ARTS TEAM A.S.D. ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA  ITALY
06 LK 371 S M -67 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
06 LK 371 S M -67 kg
1
SINAY YINON   WAKO ISRAEL  ISRAEL
        06 LK 371 S M -67 kg
2
ENGLUND JOHN   KBT KOKKOLA RY  FINLAND
        06 LK 371 S M -67 kg
3
CIPOLLITTI SIMONE   AGORÀ  ITALY
        06 LK 371 S M -67 kg
3
MURAD ABDULAZIZ   WAKO KUWAIT  KUWAIT
        06 LK 371 S M -67 kg
5
AVELLA FEDERICO   A.S.D. SPARTA PUGILATO  ITALY
        06 LK 371 S M -67 kg
5
CUBILLO NAVARRO DAVID   JOSE ANGEL GOMEZ KICKBOXING  SPAIN
06 LK 373 S M -75 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
06 LK 373 S M -75 kg
1
SAKAS LOAI   WAKO ISRAEL  ISRAEL
        06 LK 373 S M -75 kg
2
KARLIK MAREK   KICKBOXING KLUB PANTER PREŠOV  SLOVAKIA
        06 LK 373 S M -75 kg
3
AYUDE PALLAS NAHUM   ESCUELA AYUDE  SPAIN
06 LK 374 S M -81 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
06 LK 374 S M -81 kg
1
CULIK ADRIAN   DREAM FIGHT GYM  SLOVAKIA
        06 LK 374 S M -81 kg
2
BOUJO OR   WAKO ISRAEL  ISRAEL
        06 LK 374 S M -81 kg
3
KISS ANDRAS   KST BODY-ATTACK VIERNHEIM E.V.  GERMANY
        06 LK 374 S M -81 kg
3
PREOTEASA ANDREI MARIAN   HONTAI  ROMANIA
06 LK 380 S F -56 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
06 LK 380 S F -56 kg
1
SJOSTROM BEDZIRI SOFIA   WAKO SWEDEN  SWEDEN
        06 LK 380 S F -56 kg
2
SAFIA BOUDJELIDA   WIDAD RIADHI BALADIET DJAZAIR EL OUSTA  ALGERIA
06 LK 381 S F -60 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
06 LK 381 S F -60 kg
1
BLANC OLIVIA   WAKO SWITZERLAND  SWITZERLAND
        06 LK 381 S F -60 kg
2
KAZIKOVA VIKTORIA   KICKBOXING KLUB PANTER PREŠOV  SLOVAKIA
        06 LK 381 S F -60 kg
3
TANCAKOVA SIMONA   GUARD STEEL TRANS KLUB KICKBOX KOŠICE  SLOVAKIA
06 LK 383 S F -70 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
06 LK 383 S F -70 kg
1
AMINA