Results
 
ITALIAN OPEN 2023 - Results  print this site
 Search:
01 PF 002 YC M -35 KG UNDER GREEN
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
01 PF 002 YC M -35 KG UNDER GREEN
1
DANNA ANDREA   A.S.D. TEAM MARINO SICILY  ITALY
        01 PF 002 YC M -35 KG UNDER GREEN
2
ZALEWSKI MAXIMILIAN   WOLFPACK UK  UNITED KINGDOM
01 PF 003 YC M -40 KG UNDER GREEN
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
01 PF 003 YC M -40 KG UNDER GREEN
1
WILLIAMS CASEY   RESPECT MARTIAL ARTS ACADEMY  UNITED KINGDOM
        01 PF 003 YC M -40 KG UNDER GREEN
2
ALO CIRO   ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA TEAM FIGHTERS VILLA CASTELLI  ITALY
        01 PF 003 YC M -40 KG UNDER GREEN
3
TRIMMEL NOAH   ASVOE KICKBOX CLUB ROHRBACH  AUSTRIA
        01 PF 003 YC M -40 KG UNDER GREEN
3
RAMOS ROMERO SANTIAGO   ASOCIACIÓN DEPORTIVA NACIONAL DE KICKBOXING DE GUATEMALA  GUATEMALA
        01 PF 003 YC M -40 KG UNDER GREEN
5
VUKMANOVIC VALERIJ   K.B.V. KOBRA - I. SARAJEVO  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
01 PF 004 YC M -45 KG UNDER GREEN
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
01 PF 004 YC M -45 KG UNDER GREEN
1
WILLIAMS CASEY   RESPECT MARTIAL ARTS ACADEMY  UNITED KINGDOM
        01 PF 004 YC M -45 KG UNDER GREEN
2
TRIMMEL NOAH   ASVOE KICKBOX CLUB ROHRBACH  AUSTRIA
01 PF 007 YC F -35 KG UNDER GREEN
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
01 PF 007 YC F -35 KG UNDER GREEN
1
INTERMITE NOEMI   ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA TEAM FIGHTERS VILLA CASTELLI  ITALY
        01 PF 007 YC F -35 KG UNDER GREEN
2
VUKMANOVIC LEA   K.B.V. KOBRA - I. SARAJEVO  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        01 PF 007 YC F -35 KG UNDER GREEN
3
MINDOVA DOMINIKA   MINDA GYM  SLOVAKIA
01 PF 008 YC F -40 KG UNDER GREEN
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
01 PF 008 YC F -40 KG UNDER GREEN
1
FITZGERALD EMMY   WOLFPACK UK  UNITED KINGDOM
        01 PF 008 YC F -40 KG UNDER GREEN
2
DE MARCO ALESSIA PIA   ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA TEAM FIGHTERS VILLA CASTELLI  ITALY
01 PF 009 YC F -45 KG UNDER GREEN
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
01 PF 009 YC F -45 KG UNDER GREEN
1
ROMANESCU ANGELICA SOPHIE   RED DEVILS FIGHTING TEAM  ITALY
        01 PF 009 YC F -45 KG UNDER GREEN
2
MASARACCHIO JULIA   A.S.D. TEAM MARINO SICILY  ITALY
        01 PF 009 YC F -45 KG UNDER GREEN
3
FITZGERALD EMMY   WOLFPACK UK  UNITED KINGDOM
01 PF 010 YC F +45 KG UNDER GREEN
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
01 PF 010 YC F +45 KG UNDER GREEN
1
POLAKOVIC ADRIAN   RAPTORS KICKBOX CLUB TRNAVA  SLOVAKIA
        01 PF 010 YC F +45 KG UNDER GREEN
2
CHAMBERS VELASQUEZ CHRISTA SOPHIA   ASOCIACIÓN DEPORTIVA NACIONAL DE KICKBOXING DE GUATEMALA  GUATEMALA
        01 PF 010 YC F +45 KG UNDER GREEN
3
MASARACCHIO JULIA   A.S.D. TEAM MARINO SICILY  ITALY
        01 PF 010 YC F +45 KG UNDER GREEN
3
ROMANESCU ANGELICA SOPHIE   RED DEVILS FIGHTING TEAM  ITALY
        01 PF 010 YC F +45 KG UNDER GREEN
5
BORTOLATO RACHELE   CLUB EUROPE CENTER A.S.D.  ITALY
01 PF 014 OC M -55 KG UNDER GREEN
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
01 PF 014 OC M -55 KG UNDER GREEN
1
LI VIGNI MARCO   A.S.D. TEAM MARINO SICILY  ITALY
        01 PF 014 OC M -55 KG UNDER GREEN
2
KOVACS DAMIAN   PERÚN GYM TRNAVA  SLOVAKIA
01 PF 015 OC M -60 KG UNDER GREEN
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
01 PF 015 OC M -60 KG UNDER GREEN
1
BRAVENEC LUKAS   WAKO CZECHIA  CZECH REPUBLIC
        01 PF 015 OC M -60 KG UNDER GREEN
2
KOVACS DAMIAN   PERÚN GYM TRNAVA  SLOVAKIA
01 PF 025 JR/SR M -65 KG UNDER GREEN
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
01 PF 025 JR/SR M -65 KG UNDER GREEN
1
BALDASSARRE MATTEO   RED DEVILS FIGHTING TEAM  ITALY
        01 PF 025 JR/SR M -65 KG UNDER GREEN
2
SCABIN MATTEO   ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA AREA SPORT ROVIGO  ITALY
        01 PF 025 JR/SR M -65 KG UNDER GREEN
3
FALHI HAMZA   FIGHT ACADEMY PARMA ASD  ITALY
01 PF 027 JR/SR M -75 KG UNDER GREEN
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
01 PF 027 JR/SR M -75 KG UNDER GREEN
1
FAVARO ALBERTO   ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA AUXE  ITALY
        01 PF 027 JR/SR M -75 KG UNDER GREEN
2
DERI BENEDEK   HUNYADI SE  HUNGARY
01 PF 035 JR/SR F -65 KG UNDER GREEN
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
01 PF 035 JR/SR F -65 KG UNDER GREEN
1
HOPPS MICHELA   A.S.D. KILROY TEAM  ITALY
        01 PF 035 JR/SR F -65 KG UNDER GREEN
2
NOTO SERENA   A.S.D. KILROY TEAM  ITALY
        01 PF 035 JR/SR F -65 KG UNDER GREEN
3
MARANGON MATILDE   ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA AUXE  ITALY
        01 PF 035 JR/SR F -65 KG UNDER GREEN
3
FRASSON ELENA   ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA AUXE  ITALY
01 PF 036 JR/SR F -70 KG UNDER GREEN
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
01 PF 036 JR/SR F -70 KG UNDER GREEN
1
HOPPS MICHELA   A.S.D. KILROY TEAM  ITALY
        01 PF 036 JR/SR F -70 KG UNDER GREEN
2
NOTO SERENA   A.S.D. KILROY TEAM  ITALY
        01 PF 036 JR/SR F -70 KG UNDER GREEN
3
BISCARDI SARA   S.S.D. AIKYA S.R.L.  ITALY
        01 PF 036 JR/SR F -70 KG UNDER GREEN
3
VOLPATO GIULIA   ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA AUXE  ITALY
        01 PF 036 JR/SR F -70 KG UNDER GREEN
5
MARANGON MATILDE   ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA AUXE  ITALY
01 PF 038 JR M GRANDCHAMPION
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
01 PF 038 JR M GRANDCHAMPION
1
NATIVO CLAUDIO   NAK  ITALY
        01 PF 038 JR M GRANDCHAMPION
2
MASSER KEVIN   KICKBOX UNION WIES  AUSTRIA
        01 PF 038 JR M GRANDCHAMPION
3
VICZIAN DANIEL   DEBRECZENI TEAM  HUNGARY
        01 PF 038 JR M GRANDCHAMPION
3
MARI LLOBET JORDI   WAKO SPAIN  SPAIN
        01 PF 038 JR M GRANDCHAMPION
5
MOORE KYLE   DUNGIVEN KMF  IRELAND
        01 PF 038 JR M GRANDCHAMPION
5
FABRIS MATTIA   ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA FIRE GENERATION  ITALY
        01 PF 038 JR M GRANDCHAMPION
5
MEDRANO AMBRIZ CHRYSTIAN ALEJANDRO   WAKO MÉXICO  MEXICO
        01 PF 038 JR M GRANDCHAMPION
5
OLIVA RICCARDO   S.S.D. AIKYA S.R.L.  ITALY
        01 PF 038 JR M GRANDCHAMPION
9
LOCK ADIE   MARTIAL ARTS TEAM PFALZ E.V.  GERMANY
        01 PF 038 JR M GRANDCHAMPION
9
CALAJO LIAM   S.S.D. AIKYA S.R.L.  ITALY
        01 PF 038 JR M GRANDCHAMPION
9
PRIETL MARKUS   KICKBOXEN ASKOE RAIKA GRATWEIN  AUSTRIA
        01 PF 038 JR M GRANDCHAMPION
9
OIEN SJAVIK JULIAN   TROMSØ KAMPSPORTKLUBB  NORWAY
        01 PF 038 JR M GRANDCHAMPION
9
ORTEGA ORTIZ ANGELO   ASD SERIANA KICKBOXING  ITALY
        01 PF 038 JR M GRANDCHAMPION
9
SCHUETZ ROMAN   KICKBOX VEREIN MARBACH E.V.  GERMANY
01 PF 039 JR F GRANDCHAMPION
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
01 PF 039 JR F GRANDCHAMPION
1
GRISTINA SILVIA   S.S.D. AIKYA S.R.L.  ITALY
        01 PF 039 JR F GRANDCHAMPION
2
EL HAYEK SOMAYA   TEAM BESTFIGHTER  ITALY
        01 PF 039 JR F GRANDCHAMPION
3
HARVEY ELLIE   TEAM SAS  UNITED KINGDOM
        01 PF 039 JR F GRANDCHAMPION
3
SCHMIDL ANNA   ASVOE KICKBOX CLUB ROHRBACH  AUSTRIA
        01 PF 039 JR F GRANDCHAMPION
5
KOC ALARA   BOXCLUB LÜBECK E.V.  GERMANY
        01 PF 039 JR F GRANDCHAMPION
5
LANDECK ANTONIA   KSV GEISENHAUSEN E.V.  GERMANY
        01 PF 039 JR F GRANDCHAMPION
5
HAJKOVA EVA   WAKO CZECHIA  CZECH REPUBLIC
        01 PF 039 JR F GRANDCHAMPION
5
MYHRE ANNA SIRA   WAKO NORWAY  NORWAY
        01 PF 039 JR F GRANDCHAMPION
9
DEMI MATILDE   TEAM BESTFIGHTER  ITALY
        01 PF 039 JR F GRANDCHAMPION
9
SARTORATO MARTINA   CLUB EUROPE CENTER A.S.D.  ITALY
        01 PF 039 JR F GRANDCHAMPION
9
ROSIN PHELINE   DIAMOND MARTIAL ARTS  NEW ZEALAND
01 PF 040 SR M GRANDCHAMPION
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
01 PF 040 SR M GRANDCHAMPION
1
ALBANESE RICCARDO   TEAM PROPER  UNITED STATES
        01 PF 040 SR M GRANDCHAMPION
2
MACALUSO MARCO   S.S.D. AIKYA S.R.L.  ITALY
        01 PF 040 SR M GRANDCHAMPION
3
HOLDEN LIAM   TEAM BRISTOL GB FIT  UNITED KINGDOM
        01 PF 040 SR M GRANDCHAMPION
3
MEYER DOMINIK   FIGHT SMART KICKBOX ACADEMY E.V.  GERMANY
        01 PF 040 SR M GRANDCHAMPION
5
KELLERMANN NICK   FIGHT SMART KICKBOX ACADEMY E.V.  GERMANY
        01 PF 040 SR M GRANDCHAMPION
5
PETROV NIKOLAY   MASARU  BULGARIA
        01 PF 040 SR M GRANDCHAMPION
5
GARCIA CALDERON OSCAR   WAKO MÉXICO  MEXICO
        01 PF 040 SR M GRANDCHAMPION
5
MILUSHEV KRISTIAN   MASARU  BULGARIA
        01 PF 040 SR M GRANDCHAMPION
9
GROOTHERDER TIM   KICKBOX VEREIN MARBACH E.V.  GERMANY
        01 PF 040 SR M GRANDCHAMPION
9
BARCELLA ALESSANDRO   ASD SERIANA KICKBOXING  ITALY
        01 PF 040 SR M GRANDCHAMPION
9
GROZDANOV VIKTOR   MASARU  BULGARIA
        01 PF 040 SR M GRANDCHAMPION
9
FIORITO ANTONIO   NAK  ITALY
        01 PF 040 SR M GRANDCHAMPION
9
DE VITA SIMONE   TEAM PROPER  UNITED STATES
        01 PF 040 SR M GRANDCHAMPION
9
ZIMMERMANN ERIK   WELLNESS- UND KAMPFSPORTCLUB UNION VELDEN  AUSTRIA
        01 PF 040 SR M GRANDCHAMPION
9
WASSERTHEURER RAPHAEL   WELLNESS- UND KAMPFSPORTCLUB UNION VELDEN  AUSTRIA
        01 PF 040 SR M GRANDCHAMPION
9
FORNARO FEDERICO   YAMA ARASHI S.S.D. A R.L.  ITALY
        01 PF 040 SR M GRANDCHAMPION
17
TRLE ANES   WELLNESS- UND KAMPFSPORTCLUB UNION VELDEN  AUSTRIA
        01 PF 040 SR M GRANDCHAMPION
17
ROMAN ROIG PEDRO DANIEL   ISLAS BALEARES  SPAIN
        01 PF 040 SR M GRANDCHAMPION
17
HAUSER MARTIN   WAKO CZECHIA  CZECH REPUBLIC
        01 PF 040 SR M GRANDCHAMPION
17
PROKOPOV SVETOSLAV   MASARU  BULGARIA
        01 PF 040 SR M GRANDCHAMPION
17
WENINGER JOHANNES   POINT FIGHTERS THERMENREGION  AUSTRIA
        01 PF 040 SR M GRANDCHAMPION
17
COOK CORY   TEAM BRISTOL  UNITED KINGDOM
        01 PF 040 SR M GRANDCHAMPION
17
GUNDERSEN OLIVER   BERGEN KICKBOXINGKLUBB  NORWAY
        01 PF 040 SR M GRANDCHAMPION
17
TEISER MATHIS   SC BUDOKAN E.V.  GERMANY
        01 PF 040 SR M GRANDCHAMPION
17
ALTAMURA LUIGI   NAK  ITALY
        01 PF 040 SR M GRANDCHAMPION
17
VERSCHNIG FABIAN   KAMPFSPORTCENTER KRUCKENHAUSER  AUSTRIA
        01 PF 040 SR M GRANDCHAMPION
17
MEEKIN JAMES   WOLFPACK UK  UNITED KINGDOM
        01 PF 040 SR M GRANDCHAMPION
17
OLIVA GABRIELE   RED DEVILS FIGHTING TEAM  ITALY
        01 PF 040 SR M GRANDCHAMPION
17
GROOTHERDER NILS   KICKBOX VEREIN MARBACH E.V.  GERMANY
        01 PF 040 SR M GRANDCHAMPION
17
BUCKLEY JACK   TEAM SAS  UNITED KINGDOM
        01 PF 040 SR M GRANDCHAMPION
17
HJELMERVIK JOHAN   BERGEN KICKBOXINGKLUBB  NORWAY
        01 PF 040 SR M GRANDCHAMPION
17
PARTYKA ADAM   WAKO CZECHIA  CZECH REPUBLIC
01 PF 041 SR F GRANDCHAMPION
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
01 PF 041 SR F GRANDCHAMPION
1
BOYADZHIEVA KALINA   MASARU  BULGARIA
        01 PF 041 SR F GRANDCHAMPION
2
BALOH TINA   WAKO SLOVENIA  SLOVENIA
        01 PF 041 SR F GRANDCHAMPION
3
ANGELINO DOMENICA   BESTFIGHTER  ITALY
        01 PF 041 SR F GRANDCHAMPION
3
GEORGIEVA ALEXANDRA   STAR TEAM BULGARIA  BULGARIA
        01 PF 041 SR F GRANDCHAMPION
5
MEGERLE STEFANIE   SMAC-TEAM  GERMANY
        01 PF 041 SR F GRANDCHAMPION
5
HADER VIKTORIA   ASVOE KICKBOX CLUB ROHRBACH  AUSTRIA
        01 PF 041 SR F GRANDCHAMPION
5
BROWNE JODIE   TMA  IRELAND
        01 PF 041 SR F GRANDCHAMPION
5
ZAGAR SLEMENSEK LARISA   WAKO SLOVENIA  SLOVENIA
        01 PF 041 SR F GRANDCHAMPION
9
ROSSI MARTINA   RED DEVILS FIGHTING TEAM  ITALY
        01 PF 041 SR F GRANDCHAMPION
9
BATOVA REBEKA   WORLD CHAMPION ACADEMY  UNITED KINGDOM
        01 PF 041 SR F GRANDCHAMPION
9
CHANDLER GRACE   TEAM BRISTOL  UNITED KINGDOM
        01 PF 041 SR F GRANDCHAMPION
9
MARENGHI CAMILLA   TEAM BESTFIGHTER  ITALY
        01 PF 041 SR F GRANDCHAMPION
9
MILNER ELLIE   WOLFPACK UK  UNITED KINGDOM
        01 PF 041 SR F GRANDCHAMPION
9
HARVEY ELLIE   TEAM SAS  UNITED KINGDOM
        01 PF 041 SR F GRANDCHAMPION
9
SCHWARZINGER MELANIE   FIGHT SMART KICKBOX ACADEMY E.V.  GERMANY
        01 PF 041 SR F GRANDCHAMPION
17
BJØRNSTAD NÆSS TIRILL NANETT   WAKO NORWAY  NORWAY
        01 PF 041 SR F GRANDCHAMPION
17
MORALES AYALA YULIANA LARISSA   WAKO MÉXICO  MEXICO
        01 PF 041 SR F GRANDCHAMPION
17
TROVALUSCI FEDERICA   RED DEVILS FIGHTING TEAM  ITALY
02 LC 001 YC M -30 KG ALL BELTS
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
02 LC 001 YC M -30 KG ALL BELTS
1
LUCHYK ARTEM   KICKBOXING KLUB PANTER PREŠOV  SLOVAKIA
        02 LC 001 YC M -30 KG ALL BELTS
2
MAGADLELA SITHENKOSI LOLA   SOUTH AFRICAN KICKBOXING ASSOCIATION  SOUTH AFRICA
02 LC 002 YC M -35 KG ALL BELTS
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
02 LC 002 YC M -35 KG ALL BELTS
1
BENCE HUDOBA   BAJNAI KICK-BOX ES SZABADIDO SPORTEGYESULET  HUNGARY
        02 LC 002 YC M -35 KG ALL BELTS
2
FERRARI EDOARDO   YAMA ARASHI S.S.D. A R.L.  ITALY
        02 LC 002 YC M -35 KG ALL BELTS
3
HRISTOV NIKOLAY   WAKO BULGARIA  BULGARIA
02 LC 003 YC M -40 KG ALL BELTS
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
02 LC 003 YC M -40 KG ALL BELTS
1
RAMOS ROMERO SANTIAGO   ASOCIACIÓN DEPORTIVA NACIONAL DE KICKBOXING DE GUATEMALA  GUATEMALA
        02 LC 003 YC M -40 KG ALL BELTS
2
WILLIAMS CASEY   RESPECT MARTIAL ARTS ACADEMY  UNITED KINGDOM
        02 LC 003 YC M -40 KG ALL BELTS
3
TIRLA KEVIN GEORGE   A.S.D. CAMUNA KICKBOXING ACADEMY  ITALY
02 LC 004 YC M -45 KG ALL BELTS
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
02 LC 004 YC M -45 KG ALL BELTS
1
ZHEKOV ALEX   WAKO BULGARIA  BULGARIA
        02 LC 004 YC M -45 KG ALL BELTS
2
LORINCZ NIMROD   HUNYADI SE  HUNGARY
        02 LC 004 YC M -45 KG ALL BELTS
3
VAN DEN BERG RYNO   SOUTH AFRICAN KICKBOXING ASSOCIATION  SOUTH AFRICA
02 LC 005 YC M +45 KG ALL BELTS
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
02 LC 005 YC M +45 KG ALL BELTS
1
FAVARO TOMMASO   ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA AUXE  ITALY
        02 LC 005 YC M +45 KG ALL BELTS
2
HATTINGH ANGUS   SOUTH AFRICAN KICKBOXING ASSOCIATION  SOUTH AFRICA
        02 LC 005 YC M +45 KG ALL BELTS
3
BRANKOVIC ANEJ   TKDKB KLUB SKALA VELENJE  SLOVENIA
        02 LC 005 YC M +45 KG ALL BELTS
3
KOKOL JASA   TKDKB KLUB SKALA VELENJE  SLOVENIA
        02 LC 005 YC M +45 KG ALL BELTS
5
CHRISTOFOROU MICHAEL   POWER GLOVES  GREECE
02 LC 009 YC F -45 KG ALL BELTS
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
02 LC 009 YC F -45 KG ALL BELTS
1
MAHOMED SALAAMAH   SOUTH AFRICAN KICKBOXING ASSOCIATION  SOUTH AFRICA
        02 LC 009 YC F -45 KG ALL BELTS
2
CHAMBERS VELASQUEZ CHRISTA SOPHIA   ASOCIACIÓN DEPORTIVA NACIONAL DE KICKBOXING DE GUATEMALA  GUATEMALA
02 LC 010 YC F +45 KG ALL BELTS
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
02 LC 010 YC F +45 KG ALL BELTS
1
BRINAFICO GIULIA   A.S.D. FIGHTING SCHOOL  ITALY
        02 LC 010 YC F +45 KG ALL BELTS
2
POLAKOVIC ADRIAN   RAPTORS KICKBOX CLUB TRNAVA  SLOVAKIA
        02 LC 010 YC F +45 KG ALL BELTS
3
CHAMBERS VELASQUEZ CHRISTA SOPHIA   ASOCIACIÓN DEPORTIVA NACIONAL DE KICKBOXING DE GUATEMALA  GUATEMALA
02 LC 012 OC M -45 KG UNDER GREEN
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
02 LC 012 OC M -45 KG UNDER GREEN
1
LOLLIO ANDREA   A.S.D. CAMUNA KICKBOXING ACADEMY  ITALY
        02 LC 012 OC M -45 KG UNDER GREEN
2
LANDMANN MATTEO   ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA GYM ACADEMY MILANO  ITALY
02 LC 013 OC M -50 KG UNDER GREEN
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
02 LC 013 OC M -50 KG UNDER GREEN
1
LOLLIO ANDREA   A.S.D. CAMUNA KICKBOXING ACADEMY  ITALY
        02 LC 013 OC M -50 KG UNDER GREEN
2
SIPOS ERIK   HUNYADI SE  HUNGARY
02 LC 014 OC M -55 KG UNDER GREEN
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
02 LC 014 OC M -55 KG UNDER GREEN
1
KOVACS DAMIAN   PERÚN GYM TRNAVA  SLOVAKIA
        02 LC 014 OC M -55 KG UNDER GREEN
2
LIHTINEKER KOSTOMAJ THAI   TKDKB KLUB SKALA VELENJE  SLOVENIA
        02 LC 014 OC M -55 KG UNDER GREEN
3
SIPOS ERIK   HUNYADI SE  HUNGARY
02 LC 015 OC M -60 KG UNDER GREEN
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
02 LC 015 OC M -60 KG UNDER GREEN
1
VERBAI NIMROD   HUNYADI SE  HUNGARY
        02 LC 015 OC M -60 KG UNDER GREEN
2
BRAVENEC LUKAS   WAKO CZECHIA  CZECH REPUBLIC
        02 LC 015 OC M -60 KG UNDER GREEN
3
DAMIOLINI ANDREA   A.S.D. CAMUNA KICKBOXING ACADEMY  ITALY
        02 LC 015 OC M -60 KG UNDER GREEN
3
KOVACS DAMIAN   PERÚN GYM TRNAVA  SLOVAKIA
02 LC 016 OC M +60 KG UNDER GREEN
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
02 LC 016 OC M +60 KG UNDER GREEN
1
OSIAS-THORHEIM ALVIN   TROMSØ KAMPSPORTKLUBB  NORWAY
        02 LC 016 OC M +60 KG UNDER GREEN
2
UVEGES GERGO   BLACK&GOLD ANGELS S.E.  HUNGARY
        02 LC 016 OC M +60 KG UNDER GREEN
3
VALEV NIKOLAY   WAKO BULGARIA  BULGARIA
        02 LC 016 OC M +60 KG UNDER GREEN
3
KOVACS DAMIAN   PERÚN GYM TRNAVA  SLOVAKIA
02 LC 020 OC F -55 KG UNDER GREEN
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
02 LC 020 OC F -55 KG UNDER GREEN
1
LITA MARTA MARIA   VICTORY BOX CLUB  SPAIN
        02 LC 020 OC F -55 KG UNDER GREEN
2
DOMOKOS NADIN   HUNYADI SE  HUNGARY
        02 LC 020 OC F -55 KG UNDER GREEN
3
LOSMANOVA VIKTORIE   WAKO CZECHIA  CZECH REPUBLIC
        02 LC 020 OC F -55 KG UNDER GREEN
3
PELLEGRINELLI SUEBA   A.S.D. CAMUNA KICKBOXING ACADEMY  ITALY
02 LC 025 JR/SR M -65 KG UNDER GREEN
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
02 LC 025 JR/SR M -65 KG UNDER GREEN
1
ZAMBONI TOMMASO   ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA AREA SPORT ROVIGO  ITALY
        02 LC 025 JR/SR M -65 KG UNDER GREEN
2
VERBAI ZSOMBOR   HUNYADI SE  HUNGARY
        02 LC 025 JR/SR M -65 KG UNDER GREEN
3
ORASCU IONUT ALEXANDRU   A.S.D. CAMUNA KICKBOXING ACADEMY  ITALY
        02 LC 025 JR/SR M -65 KG UNDER GREEN
3
FALHI HAMZA   FIGHT ACADEMY PARMA ASD  ITALY
02 LC 027 JR/SR M -75 KG UNDER GREEN
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
02 LC 027 JR/SR M -75 KG UNDER GREEN
1
POLAKOVIC JAKUB   RAPTORS KICKBOX CLUB TRNAVA  SLOVAKIA
        02 LC 027 JR/SR M -75 KG UNDER GREEN
2
LODO LUCA   ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA AREA SPORT ROVIGO  ITALY
02 LC 031 JR/SR M +90 KG UNDER GREEN
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
02 LC 031 JR/SR M +90 KG UNDER GREEN
1
HRISTOV NIKOLAY   WAKO BULGARIA  BULGARIA
        02 LC 031 JR/SR M +90 KG UNDER GREEN
2
TUMMINELLO FILIPPO   A.S.D. TEAM MARINO SICILY  ITALY
03 KL 001 YC M -30 KG ALL BELTS
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
03 KL 001 YC M -30 KG ALL BELTS
1
LUCHYK ARTEM   KICKBOXING KLUB PANTER PREŠOV  SLOVAKIA
        03 KL 001 YC M -30 KG ALL BELTS
2
MAGADLELA SITHENKOSI LOLA   SOUTH AFRICAN KICKBOXING ASSOCIATION  SOUTH AFRICA
03 KL 002 YC M -35 KG ALL BELTS
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
03 KL 002 YC M -35 KG ALL BELTS
1
BENCE HUDOBA   BAJNAI KICK-BOX ES SZABADIDO SPORTEGYESULET  HUNGARY
        03 KL 002 YC M -35 KG ALL BELTS
2
SZWEJK MARCEL   KLUB SPORTOWY AZS AWF WARSZAWA  POLAND
        03 KL 002 YC M -35 KG ALL BELTS
3
LUCHYK ARTEM   KICKBOXING KLUB PANTER PREŠOV  SLOVAKIA
        03 KL 002 YC M -35 KG ALL BELTS
5
FERRARI EDOARDO   YAMA ARASHI S.S.D. A R.L.  ITALY
        03 KL 002 YC M -35 KG ALL BELTS
5
HRISTOV NIKOLAY   WAKO BULGARIA  BULGARIA
03 KL 003 YC M -40 KG ALL BELTS
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
03 KL 003 YC M -40 KG ALL BELTS
1
HRNCIC ERIK   BUJE  CROATIA
        03 KL 003 YC M -40 KG ALL BELTS
2
TIRLA KEVIN GEORGE   A.S.D. CAMUNA KICKBOXING ACADEMY  ITALY
        03 KL 003 YC M -40 KG ALL BELTS
3
RAMOS ROMERO SANTIAGO   ASOCIACIÓN DEPORTIVA NACIONAL DE KICKBOXING DE GUATEMALA  GUATEMALA
03 KL 004 YC M -45 KG ALL BELTS
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
03 KL 004 YC M -45 KG ALL BELTS
1
ZHEKOV ALEX   WAKO BULGARIA  BULGARIA
        03 KL 004 YC M -45 KG ALL BELTS
2
LORINCZ NIMROD   HUNYADI SE  HUNGARY
03 KL 005 YC M +45 KG ALL BELTS
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
03 KL 005 YC M +45 KG ALL BELTS
1
HATTINGH ANGUS   SOUTH AFRICAN KICKBOXING ASSOCIATION  SOUTH AFRICA
        03 KL 005 YC M +45 KG ALL BELTS
2
CHRISTOFOROU MICHAEL   POWER GLOVES  GREECE
        03 KL 005 YC M +45 KG ALL BELTS
3
MARRA MARIO   ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA TEAM MARRA  ITALY
03 KL 007 YC F -35 KG ALL BELTS
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
03 KL 007 YC F -35 KG ALL BELTS
1
TAMASOVA ALEXANDRA   GUARD STEEL TRANS KLUB KICKBOX KOŠICE  SLOVAKIA
        03 KL 007 YC F -35 KG ALL BELTS
2
JANECKOVA LAURA   WAKO CZECHIA  CZECH REPUBLIC
03 KL 009 YC F +45 KG ALL BELTS
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
03 KL 009 YC F +45 KG ALL BELTS
1
BRINAFICO GIULIA   A.S.D. FIGHTING SCHOOL  ITALY
        03 KL 009 YC F +45 KG ALL BELTS
2
ARMAN ERIN   ZEUS  CROATIA
        03 KL 009 YC F +45 KG ALL BELTS
3
CHAMBERS VELASQUEZ CHRISTA SOPHIA   ASOCIACIÓN DEPORTIVA NACIONAL DE KICKBOXING DE GUATEMALA  GUATEMALA
        03 KL 009 YC F +45 KG ALL BELTS
3
DEDIC MEDINA   C.B.S. TEŠANJ - TEŠANJ  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
03 KL 010 YC F -45 KG ALL BELTS
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
03 KL 010 YC F -45 KG ALL BELTS
1
MAZZONI MARGOT   ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA BOXING CLUB FIRENZE - GIOVANNI NEPI  ITALY
        03 KL 010 YC F -45 KG ALL BELTS
2
MAHOMED SALAAMAH   SOUTH AFRICAN KICKBOXING ASSOCIATION  SOUTH AFRICA
        03 KL 010 YC F -45 KG ALL BELTS
3
DURSO MARIA   ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA TEAM FIGHTERS VILLA CASTELLI  ITALY
03 KL 012 OC M -45 KG UNDER GREEN
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
03 KL 012 OC M -45 KG UNDER GREEN
1
LANDMANN MATTEO   ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA GYM ACADEMY MILANO  ITALY
        03 KL 012 OC M -45 KG UNDER GREEN
2
LOLLIO ANDREA   A.S.D. CAMUNA KICKBOXING ACADEMY  ITALY
        03 KL 012 OC M -45 KG UNDER GREEN
3
DE MARCO COSIMO   ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA TEAM FIGHTERS VILLA CASTELLI  ITALY
        03 KL 012 OC M -45 KG UNDER GREEN
3
ARGESE GIOVANNI   ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA TEAM FIGHTERS VILLA CASTELLI  ITALY
03 KL 015 OC M -60 KG UNDER GREEN
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
03 KL 015 OC M -60 KG UNDER GREEN
1
BRAVENEC LUKAS   WAKO CZECHIA  CZECH REPUBLIC
        03 KL 015 OC M -60 KG UNDER GREEN
2
DAMIOLINI ANDREA   A.S.D. CAMUNA KICKBOXING ACADEMY  ITALY
        03 KL 015 OC M -60 KG UNDER GREEN
3
KOVACS DAMIAN   PERÚN GYM TRNAVA  SLOVAKIA
03 KL 016 OC M +60 KG UNDER GREEN
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
03 KL 016 OC M +60 KG UNDER GREEN
1
OSIAS-THORHEIM ALVIN   TROMSØ KAMPSPORTKLUBB  NORWAY
        03 KL 016 OC M +60 KG UNDER GREEN
2
SEBKI JACOPO   BEWATER MARTIAL ARTS TEAM A.S.D. ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA  ITALY
        03 KL 016 OC M +60 KG UNDER GREEN
3
VALEV NIKOLAY   WAKO BULGARIA  BULGARIA
        03 KL 016 OC M +60 KG UNDER GREEN
3
KOVACS DAMIAN   PERÚN GYM TRNAVA  SLOVAKIA
03 KL 020 OC F -55 KG UNDER GREEN
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
03 KL 020 OC F -55 KG UNDER GREEN
1
LITA MARTA MARIA   VICTORY BOX CLUB  SPAIN
        03 KL 020 OC F -55 KG UNDER GREEN
2
LOSMANOVA VIKTORIE   WAKO CZECHIA  CZECH REPUBLIC
        03 KL 020 OC F -55 KG UNDER GREEN
3
PELLEGRINELLI SUEBA   A.S.D. CAMUNA KICKBOXING ACADEMY  ITALY
03 KL 021 OC F -60 KG UNDER GREEN
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
03 KL 021 OC F -60 KG UNDER GREEN
1
CARRARO BEATRICE   CLUB EUROPE CENTER A.S.D.  ITALY
        03 KL 021 OC F -60 KG UNDER GREEN
2
PELLEGRINELLI SUEBA   A.S.D. CAMUNA KICKBOXING ACADEMY  ITALY
03 KL 025 JR/SR M -65 KG UNDER GREEN
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
03 KL 025 JR/SR M -65 KG UNDER GREEN
1
BELLINI GABRIELE   A.S.D. REBEL ACADEMY  ITALY
        03 KL 025 JR/SR M -65 KG UNDER GREEN
2
FALHI HAMZA   FIGHT ACADEMY PARMA ASD  ITALY
        03 KL 025 JR/SR M -65 KG UNDER GREEN
3
PIANDORO RICCARDO   BEWATER MARTIAL ARTS TEAM A.S.D. ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA  ITALY
        03 KL 025 JR/SR M -65 KG UNDER GREEN
3
ORASCU IONUT ALEXANDRU   A.S.D. CAMUNA KICKBOXING ACADEMY  ITALY
03 KL 027 JR/SR M -75 KG UNDER GREEN
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
03 KL 027 JR/SR M -75 KG UNDER GREEN
1
POLAKOVIC JAKUB   RAPTORS KICKBOX CLUB TRNAVA  SLOVAKIA
        03 KL 027 JR/SR M -75 KG UNDER GREEN
2
SITAR ALEX   RAPTORS KICKBOX CLUB TRNAVA  SLOVAKIA
        03 KL 027 JR/SR M -75 KG UNDER GREEN
3
CANNONI MATTIA   BEWATER MARTIAL ARTS TEAM A.S.D. ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA  ITALY
              
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

SET Online by sportdata.org © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2024 (2024-02-24 20:28:10 CET +01:00)