Results
 
GOLDEN GLOVE 2024 - Results  print this site
 Search:
01 PF 000 GRANDCHAMPION F
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
01 PF 000 GRANDCHAMPION F
1
BALOH TINA   KBV PDK ZAGORJE  SLOVENIA
        01 PF 000 GRANDCHAMPION F
2
BJØRNSTAD NÆSS TIRILL NANETT   WAKO NORWAY  NORWAY
        01 PF 000 GRANDCHAMPION F
3
PANTALEO ELENA   TEAM PROPER  UNITED STATES
        01 PF 000 GRANDCHAMPION F
3
GRISTINA SILVIA   S.S.D. AIKYA S.R.L.  ITALY
        01 PF 000 GRANDCHAMPION F
5
MILNER ELLIE   WOLFPACK UK  UNITED KINGDOM
        01 PF 000 GRANDCHAMPION F
5
EL HAYEK SOMAYA   YAMA ARASHI S.S.D. A R.L.  ITALY
        01 PF 000 GRANDCHAMPION F
5
GEORGIEVA ALEXANDRA   STAR TEAM BULGARIA  BULGARIA
        01 PF 000 GRANDCHAMPION F
5
TROVALUSCI FEDERICA   RED DEVILS FIGHTING TEAM  ITALY
        01 PF 000 GRANDCHAMPION F
9
HARVEY ELLIE   TEAM SAS  UNITED KINGDOM
        01 PF 000 GRANDCHAMPION F
9
SARTORATO MARTINA   TEAM EUROKICKBOXING  ITALY
        01 PF 000 GRANDCHAMPION F
9
CHANDLER GRACE   TEAM BRISTOL  UNITED KINGDOM
        01 PF 000 GRANDCHAMPION F
9
GRECO MARIASOLE   K2.0 A.S.D. KICK AND FITNESS  ITALY
        01 PF 000 GRANDCHAMPION F
9
PUGLIESE BENEDETTA   NAK  ITALY
        01 PF 000 GRANDCHAMPION F
9
TRIFELLA ALICE   HMD ITALIA  ITALY
        01 PF 000 GRANDCHAMPION F
9
BATOVA REBEKA   WORLD CHAMPION ACADEMY  UNITED KINGDOM
        01 PF 000 GRANDCHAMPION F
9
LANGEFOSS KRUGER REGINE   WAKO NORWAY  NORWAY
        01 PF 000 GRANDCHAMPION F
17
MARZELLA CAMILLA   HMD ITALIA  ITALY
        01 PF 000 GRANDCHAMPION F
17
ANGELINO DOMENICA   TEAM BESTFIGHTER  ITALY
        01 PF 000 GRANDCHAMPION F
17
DEMI MATILDE   A.S.D. HEJO DOJO LIVORNO  ITALY
01 PF 000 GRANDCHAMPION M
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
01 PF 000 GRANDCHAMPION M
1
MURPHY BAILEY   TEAM SAS  UNITED KINGDOM
        01 PF 000 GRANDCHAMPION M
2
BALINT MARTIN   HALKER-KIRALYTEAM  HUNGARY
        01 PF 000 GRANDCHAMPION M
3
ZAJC TILEN   KK PDK IZLAKE  SLOVENIA
        01 PF 000 GRANDCHAMPION M
3
OLIVA GABRIELE   RED DEVILS FIGHTING TEAM  ITALY
        01 PF 000 GRANDCHAMPION M
5
DE VITA SIMONE   TEAM PROPER  UNITED STATES
        01 PF 000 GRANDCHAMPION M
5
ALBANESE RICCARDO   TEAM PROPER  UNITED STATES
        01 PF 000 GRANDCHAMPION M
5
SALZBURGER NOEL   KAMPFSPORTCENTER KRUCKENHAUSER  AUSTRIA
        01 PF 000 GRANDCHAMPION M
5
MASSER KEVIN   KICKBOX UNION WIES  AUSTRIA
        01 PF 000 GRANDCHAMPION M
9
GREIER LEON   MAT-GEISELTAL E.V.  GERMANY
        01 PF 000 GRANDCHAMPION M
9
MACALUSO MARCO   S.S.D. AIKYA S.R.L.  ITALY
        01 PF 000 GRANDCHAMPION M
9
DEMI GIULIO   A.S.D. HEJO DOJO LIVORNO  ITALY
        01 PF 000 GRANDCHAMPION M
9
MASSER MARCO   KICKBOX UNION WIES  AUSTRIA
        01 PF 000 GRANDCHAMPION M
9
DE ANNA DYLAN   RED DEVILS FIGHTING TEAM  ITALY
        01 PF 000 GRANDCHAMPION M
9
BUCKLEY JACK   TEAM SAS  UNITED KINGDOM
        01 PF 000 GRANDCHAMPION M
9
DZIN MARKO   PLANET SPORT  CROATIA
        01 PF 000 GRANDCHAMPION M
17
GALATI SAMUELE FILIPPO   A.S.D. KILROY TEAM  ITALY
        01 PF 000 GRANDCHAMPION M
17
POLATAJKO HARVEY   WORLD CHAMPION ACADEMY  UNITED KINGDOM
        01 PF 000 GRANDCHAMPION M
17
ECONOMO DIMITRIOS   HALKER-KIRALYTEAM  HUNGARY
        01 PF 000 GRANDCHAMPION M
17
MARZELLA SAMUELE   HMD ITALIA  ITALY
        01 PF 000 GRANDCHAMPION M
17
SCIMO MANUEL   S.S.D. AIKYA S.R.L.  ITALY
        01 PF 000 GRANDCHAMPION M
17
GUNDERSEN OLIVER   WAKO NORWAY  NORWAY
        01 PF 000 GRANDCHAMPION M
17
LETIZIA SALVATORE   A.S.D. NEW GENERATION TEAM VENAFRO  ITALY
01 PF 000 TAG TEAM JR F
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
01 PF 000 TAG TEAM JR F
1
A.S.D. KILROY TEAM
  • DI MAIO ELENA
  • HOPPS MICHELA
  A.S.D. KILROY TEAM  ITALY
        01 PF 000 TAG TEAM JR F
2
TEAM FIRE GENERATION GIRLS
  • PENZO AURORA
  ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA FIRE GENERATION  ITALY
        01 PF 000 TAG TEAM JR F
3
EPIC WOLFPACK
  • GULZAR AIYLA
  WOLFPACK UK  UNITED KINGDOM
        01 PF 000 TAG TEAM JR F
3
S.S.D. AIKYA S.R.L.
  • ESPOSITO MARTINA
  • ROMANO FRANCESCA
  S.S.D. AIKYA S.R.L.  ITALY
        01 PF 000 TAG TEAM JR F
5
A. S. D. REIKI SALENTO
  • PRESICCE GAIA
  • SAPIO ELISA
  ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA REIKI SALENTO  ITALY
01 PF 000 TAG TEAM JR M
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
01 PF 000 TAG TEAM JR M
1
TEAM NWW - WCA
  • KNOWLES HARVEY
  NORTHWEST WARRIORS MARTIAL ARTS  UNITED KINGDOM
        01 PF 000 TAG TEAM JR M
2
S.S.D. AIKYA S.R.L.
  • CALAJO LIAM
  • OLIVA RICCARDO
  S.S.D. AIKYA S.R.L.  ITALY
        01 PF 000 TAG TEAM JR M
3
FIRE GENERATION
  • BOSCOLO MENELA FEDERICO
  • MARTINI ANDREA
  ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA FIRE GENERATION  ITALY
        01 PF 000 TAG TEAM JR M
3
TEAM VICOR-NAZ
  • BONA AGOSTINO
  A.S.D. TEAM MARINO SICILY  ITALY
        01 PF 000 TAG TEAM JR M
5
RED DEVILS FIGHTING TEAM
  • ABATECOLA FEDERICO
  • DI GIAMBERARDINO NICHOLAS
  RED DEVILS FIGHTING TEAM  ITALY
        01 PF 000 TAG TEAM JR M
5
K2.0 A.S.D. KICK AND FITNESS
  • COLLETTA MATTIA ERNESTO
  • RAIMONDI ALBERTO
  K2.0 A.S.D. KICK AND FITNESS  ITALY
        01 PF 000 TAG TEAM JR M
5
ASD REIKI SALENTO
  • CONTE LORENZO
  • VANTAGGIATO CESARE
  ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA REIKI SALENTO  ITALY
        01 PF 000 TAG TEAM JR M
5
ECO TEAM MEN JR
  • BORTOLATO SAMUELE
  • INGALISO SIMONE
  CLUB EUROPE CENTER A.S.D.  ITALY
        01 PF 000 TAG TEAM JR M
9
K2.0 A.S.D. KICK AND FITNESS
  • CIPOLLA MANUELE
  • SINATRA PIETRO
  K2.0 A.S.D. KICK AND FITNESS  ITALY
01 PF 000 TAG TEAM OC F
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
01 PF 000 TAG TEAM OC F
1
RED DEVILS FIGHTING TEAM
  • CAPOGNA CHIARA
  • LEONE MIRIAM
  RED DEVILS FIGHTING TEAM  ITALY
        01 PF 000 TAG TEAM OC F
2
REIKI SALENTO
  • QUARANTA ALESSIA
  • QUARANTA LUDOVICA
  ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA REIKI SALENTO  ITALY
        01 PF 000 TAG TEAM OC F
3
WOLFPACK UK
  • CASHMAN DAISY
  • ENG LILIAH
  WOLFPACK UK  UNITED KINGDOM
        01 PF 000 TAG TEAM OC F
3
K2.0 A.S.D. KICK AND FITNESS
  • SAMMARTINO SILVIA
  • DI STEFANO ALICE
  K2.0 A.S.D. KICK AND FITNESS  ITALY
        01 PF 000 TAG TEAM OC F
5
NAK
  • IACOVINI MIRELLA
  • PREZIOSO LUDOVICA
  NAK  ITALY
01 PF 000 TAG TEAM OC M
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
01 PF 000 TAG TEAM OC M
1
TEAM NAZ MARINO OC
  • NOTO NICOLO
  • LI VIGNI MARCO
  A.S.D. TEAM MARINO SICILY  ITALY
        01 PF 000 TAG TEAM OC M
2
EPIC MA
  • MACDONALD SEAN
  • BELL GEORGE
  EPIC MARTIAL ARTS  UNITED KINGDOM
        01 PF 000 TAG TEAM OC M
3
K2.0 A.S.D. KICK AND FITNESS
  • LANZAFAME CARLO
  • CIPOLLA GABRIELE
  K2.0 A.S.D. KICK AND FITNESS  ITALY
        01 PF 000 TAG TEAM OC M
3
HMD OC
  • CAMERATA ALESSIO
  • TUCCERI MASSIMO
  HMD ITALIA  ITALY
01 PF 000 TAG TEAM SR F
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
01 PF 000 TAG TEAM SR F
1
TEAM PROPER
  • PANTALEO ELENA
  • SCACCHI CAROL
  TEAM PROPER  UNITED STATES
        01 PF 000 TAG TEAM SR F
2
STAR TEAM BULGARIA
  • GEORGIEVA ALEXANDRA
  • YANEVA MARIA
  STAR TEAM BULGARIA  BULGARIA
        01 PF 000 TAG TEAM SR F
3
TEAM SAS
  • HARVEY ELLIE
  • HARVEY SUMMER
  TEAM SAS  UNITED KINGDOM
        01 PF 000 TAG TEAM SR F
3
TEAM BESTFIGHTER WOMEN
  • EL HAYEK SOMAYA
  • MARENGHI CAMILLA
  TEAM BESTFIGHTER  ITALY
        01 PF 000 TAG TEAM SR F
5
NORWAY
  • BJØRNSTAD NÆSS TIRILL NANETT
  • LANGEFOSS KRUGER REGINE
  WAKO NORWAY  NORWAY
        01 PF 000 TAG TEAM SR F
5
EUROKICKBOXING
  • SARTORATO MARTINA
  TEAM EUROKICKBOXING  ITALY
        01 PF 000 TAG TEAM SR F
5
WOLFPACK BRISTOL
  • CHANDLER GRACE
  • MILNER ELLIE
  WOLFPACK UK  UNITED KINGDOM
01 PF 000 TAG TEAM SR M +74KG
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
01 PF 000 TAG TEAM SR M +74KG
1
TEAM SAS
  • BUCKLEY JACK
  • MURPHY BAILEY
  TEAM SAS  UNITED KINGDOM
        01 PF 000 TAG TEAM SR M +74KG
2
HALKER-KIRALYTEAM
  • BALINT MARTIN
  • ECONOMO DIMITRIOS
  HALKER-KIRALYTEAM  HUNGARY
        01 PF 000 TAG TEAM SR M +74KG
3
TEAM PROPER
  • ALBANESE RICCARDO
  • DE VITA SIMONE
  TEAM PROPER  UNITED STATES
        01 PF 000 TAG TEAM SR M +74KG
3
RED DEVILS FIGHTING TEAM
  • OLIVA GABRIELE
  • RAMACCI EMANUELE
  RED DEVILS FIGHTING TEAM  ITALY
        01 PF 000 TAG TEAM SR M +74KG
5
HMD ITALIA 1
  • MARZELLA SAMUELE
  • ODORISIO MICHELANGELO
  HMD ITALIA  ITALY
        01 PF 000 TAG TEAM SR M +74KG
5
S.S.D. AIKYA S.R.L.
  • MACALUSO MARCO
  • OLIVA RICCARDO
  S.S.D. AIKYA S.R.L.  ITALY
01 PF 000 TAG TEAM SR M -74KG
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
01 PF 000 TAG TEAM SR M -74KG
1
TEAM SAS
  • BUCKLEY JACK
  • MURPHY BAILEY
  TEAM SAS  UNITED KINGDOM
        01 PF 000 TAG TEAM SR M -74KG
2
RED DEVILS FIGHTING TEAM
  • BRAMATI FEDERICO
  • DE ANNA DYLAN
  RED DEVILS FIGHTING TEAM  ITALY
        01 PF 000 TAG TEAM SR M -74KG
3
FIRE GENERATION
  • NICEFORO PAOLO
  ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA FIRE GENERATION  ITALY
        01 PF 000 TAG TEAM SR M -74KG
3
ASD SERIANA KICKBOXING
  • BARCELLA ALESSANDRO
  • ORTEGA ORTIZ ANGELO
  ASD SERIANA KICKBOXING  ITALY
01 PF 000 TAG TEAM YC M
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
01 PF 000 TAG TEAM YC M
1
NORTHWEST WARRIORS MARTIAL ARTS
  • COLLINGE LUCAS
  • MARTIN JAKE
  NORTHWEST WARRIORS MARTIAL ARTS  UNITED KINGDOM
        01 PF 000 TAG TEAM YC M
2
HMD YC
  • GALLI VALERIO
  • TUCCERI FEDERICO
  HMD ITALIA  ITALY
        01 PF 000 TAG TEAM YC M
3
TEAM RENEGADE
  • SCOROPAN MATEI
  • SCOROPAN NECTARIE
  TEAM RENEGADE  UNITED KINGDOM
        01 PF 000 TAG TEAM YC M
3
TEAM RENEGADE
  • BUZENSCHI RICHARD
  • GORI CRISTIAN
  TEAM RENEGADE  UNITED KINGDOM
01 PF 001 YC M -30 KG UNDER GREEN
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
01 PF 001 YC M -30 KG UNDER GREEN
1
ZALEWSKI MAXIMILIAN   WOLFPACK UK  UNITED KINGDOM
        01 PF 001 YC M -30 KG UNDER GREEN
2
GRAMMAUTA GIOVANNI   A.S.D. TEAM MARINO SICILY  ITALY
        01 PF 001 YC M -30 KG UNDER GREEN
3
NOVSAK DANI   KK PDK IZLAKE  SLOVENIA
        01 PF 001 YC M -30 KG UNDER GREEN
3
PETROVIC FRAN   MALINSKA  CROATIA
        01 PF 001 YC M -30 KG UNDER GREEN
5
SILVANO ROBERTO   A.S.D. TEAM MARINO SICILY  ITALY
01 PF 002 YC M -35 KG UNDER GREEN
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
01 PF 002 YC M -35 KG UNDER GREEN
1
SCOROPAN MATEI   TEAM RENEGADE  UNITED KINGDOM
        01 PF 002 YC M -35 KG UNDER GREEN
2
SCOROPAN NECTARIE   TEAM RENEGADE  UNITED KINGDOM
        01 PF 002 YC M -35 KG UNDER GREEN
3
TIOZZO BRASIOLA ANDREA   ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA FIRE GENERATION  ITALY
        01 PF 002 YC M -35 KG UNDER GREEN
3
ALEKSANDROV PRESIYAN   STAR TEAM BULGARIA  BULGARIA
        01 PF 002 YC M -35 KG UNDER GREEN
5
DANNA ANDREA   A.S.D. TEAM MARINO SICILY  ITALY
        01 PF 002 YC M -35 KG UNDER GREEN
5
GRAMMAUTA GIOVANNI   A.S.D. TEAM MARINO SICILY  ITALY
        01 PF 002 YC M -35 KG UNDER GREEN
5
SAJOVIC FILIP   KK PDK IZLAKE  SLOVENIA
        01 PF 002 YC M -35 KG UNDER GREEN
5
MONTES FRANCESCO MARIA   A.S.D. ÉKA  ITALY
        01 PF 002 YC M -35 KG UNDER GREEN
9
SILVANO ROBERTO   A.S.D. TEAM MARINO SICILY  ITALY
        01 PF 002 YC M -35 KG UNDER GREEN
9
MATTIELLO UMBERTO   NAK  ITALY
        01 PF 002 YC M -35 KG UNDER GREEN
9
BONAFINI EDOARDO   A.S.D. FUSION KICK BOXING TEAM  ITALY
        01 PF 002 YC M -35 KG UNDER GREEN
9
GILI EGIDIO   ANFRA SPORT CLUB A.S.D.  ITALY
01 PF 003 CH M -24 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
01 PF 003 CH M -24 kg
1
PERAKAKIS KONSTANTINOS   EPIC MARTIAL ARTS  UNITED KINGDOM
        01 PF 003 CH M -24 kg
2
HODGE CHARLIE   EPIC MARTIAL ARTS  UNITED KINGDOM
        01 PF 003 CH M -24 kg
3
MATARAZZO ANDREA   A.S.D. FUSION KICK BOXING TEAM  ITALY
01 PF 003 YC M -40 KG UNDER GREEN
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
01 PF 003 YC M -40 KG UNDER GREEN
1
MATTIELLO UMBERTO   NAK  ITALY
        01 PF 003 YC M -40 KG UNDER GREEN
2
LJUTIC IAN   TKD GEPARD LJUBLJANA  SLOVENIA
        01 PF 003 YC M -40 KG UNDER GREEN
3
SOKOLOWSKI JAN   KLUB SPORTOWY AZS AWF WARSZAWA  POLAND
        01 PF 003 YC M -40 KG UNDER GREEN
3
SALVATO GIUSEPPE   NAK  ITALY
        01 PF 003 YC M -40 KG UNDER GREEN
5
MONTES FRANCESCO MARIA   A.S.D. ÉKA  ITALY
        01 PF 003 YC M -40 KG UNDER GREEN
5
ALEKSANDROV PRESIYAN   STAR TEAM BULGARIA  BULGARIA
        01 PF 003 YC M -40 KG UNDER GREEN
5
PISCOPO FRANCESCO   NAK  ITALY
        01 PF 003 YC M -40 KG UNDER GREEN
5
TREPIC ALEKS   ŠD BUDOKAI NOVA GORICA  SLOVENIA
        01 PF 003 YC M -40 KG UNDER GREEN
9
GILI EGIDIO   ANFRA SPORT CLUB A.S.D.  ITALY
        01 PF 003 YC M -40 KG UNDER GREEN
9
NORDIO MICHELE   TEAM EUROKICKBOXING  ITALY
        01 PF 003 YC M -40 KG UNDER GREEN
9
MIKELJ MAX   KK PDK IZLAKE  SLOVENIA
        01 PF 003 YC M -40 KG UNDER GREEN
9
JERSE TIM   KK PDK IZLAKE  SLOVENIA
        01 PF 003 YC M -40 KG UNDER GREEN
9
SCOROPAN NECTARIE   TEAM RENEGADE  UNITED KINGDOM
01 PF 004 YC M -45 KG UNDER GREEN
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
01 PF 004 YC M -45 KG UNDER GREEN
1
SALVATO GIUSEPPE   NAK  ITALY
        01 PF 004 YC M -45 KG UNDER GREEN
2
KOZEL JAKA   KBV PTUJ  SLOVENIA
        01 PF 004 YC M -45 KG UNDER GREEN
3
DZANKO ALLI   TIGAR, KARLOVAC  CROATIA
        01 PF 004 YC M -45 KG UNDER GREEN
3
TRESNJIC SANJIN   PLANET SPORT  CROATIA
01 PF 005 CH M -30 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
01 PF 005 CH M -30 kg
1
SZEPE EMMETT   HALKER-KIRALYTEAM  HUNGARY
        01 PF 005 CH M -30 kg
2
PERAKAKIS KONSTANTINOS   EPIC MARTIAL ARTS  UNITED KINGDOM
        01 PF 005 CH M -30 kg
3
HODGE CHARLIE   EPIC MARTIAL ARTS  UNITED KINGDOM
        01 PF 005 CH M -30 kg
3
MARRAS ALESSANDRO   MARRAS TEAM KICKBOXING ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA  ITALY
        01 PF 005 CH M -30 kg
5
TIOZZO BRASIOLA FILIPPO   ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA FIRE GENERATION  ITALY
01 PF 006 CH M -33 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
01 PF 006 CH M -33 kg
1
SZEPE EMMETT   HALKER-KIRALYTEAM  HUNGARY
        01 PF 006 CH M -33 kg
2
GAVRILOVOC DAVID   TKD GEPARD LJUBLJANA  SLOVENIA
01 PF 007 YC F -35 KG UNDER GREEN
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
01 PF 007 YC F -35 KG UNDER GREEN
1
GRASSI ANNASOLE   A.S.D. TEAM MARINO SICILY  ITALY
        01 PF 007 YC F -35 KG UNDER GREEN
2
ZANECCHIA ARIANNA   HMD ITALIA  ITALY
        01 PF 007 YC F -35 KG UNDER GREEN
3
RAIMONDI GAIA   A.S.D. FUSION KICK BOXING TEAM  ITALY
        01 PF 007 YC F -35 KG UNDER GREEN
3
ATIENZA PRINCESS CHANTAL   RED DEVILS FIGHTING TEAM  ITALY
        01 PF 007 YC F -35 KG UNDER GREEN
5
TSVETANOVA IVAYLA   STAR TEAM BULGARIA  BULGARIA
        01 PF 007 YC F -35 KG UNDER GREEN
5
VOINOVA SAYA   STAR TEAM BULGARIA  BULGARIA
        01 PF 007 YC F -35 KG UNDER GREEN
5
VALLESE SERENA   TEAM EUROKICKBOXING  ITALY
        01 PF 007 YC F -35 KG UNDER GREEN
5
KOZEL PIA   KBV PTUJ  SLOVENIA
01 PF 008 YC F -40 KG UNDER GREEN
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
01 PF 008 YC F -40 KG UNDER GREEN
1
DRAGANOVA YULIANA   STAR TEAM BULGARIA  BULGARIA
        01 PF 008 YC F -40 KG UNDER GREEN
2
TSVETANOVA IVAYLA   STAR TEAM BULGARIA  BULGARIA
        01 PF 008 YC F -40 KG UNDER GREEN
3
BATTISTELLA ZOEY   A.S.D KICKBOXING BELLATOR  ITALY
        01 PF 008 YC F -40 KG UNDER GREEN
3
ZANECCHIA ARIANNA   HMD ITALIA  ITALY
01 PF 009 YC F -45 KG UNDER GREEN
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
01 PF 009 YC F -45 KG UNDER GREEN
1
BOCCACCIA BEATRICE   MATE SPORT ACADEMY A.S.D.  ITALY
        01 PF 009 YC F -45 KG UNDER GREEN
2
VERONESE AURORA   TEAM EUROKICKBOXING  ITALY
        01 PF 009 YC F -45 KG UNDER GREEN
3
DRAGANOVA YULIANA   STAR TEAM BULGARIA  BULGARIA
        01 PF 009 YC F -45 KG UNDER GREEN
3
ALEKSANDROVA ADELIYA   STAR TEAM BULGARIA  BULGARIA
        01 PF 009 YC F -45 KG UNDER GREEN
5
BOSCOLO NOEMI   TEAM EUROKICKBOXING  ITALY
01 PF 010 YC F +45 KG UNDER GREEN
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
01 PF 010 YC F +45 KG UNDER GREEN
1
ROSSI SOFIA   YAMA ARASHI S.S.D. A R.L.  ITALY
        01 PF 010 YC F +45 KG UNDER GREEN
2
CONSALVI EMMA   RED DEVILS FIGHTING TEAM  ITALY
        01 PF 010 YC F +45 KG UNDER GREEN
3
KOZJAN ANA   TIGAR, KARLOVAC  CROATIA
        01 PF 010 YC F +45 KG UNDER GREEN
3
ALEKSANDROVA ADELIYA   STAR TEAM BULGARIA  BULGARIA
        01 PF 010 YC F +45 KG UNDER GREEN
5
SETTIMI SOFIA   RED DEVILS FIGHTING TEAM  ITALY
        01 PF 010 YC F +45 KG UNDER GREEN
5
BENTIVEGNA LUCREZIA   RED DEVILS FIGHTING TEAM  ITALY
01 PF 011 OC M -40 KG UNDER GREEN
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
01 PF 011 OC M -40 KG UNDER GREEN
1
FAVARETTO ALEX   YAMA ARASHI S.S.D. A R.L.  ITALY
        01 PF 011 OC M -40 KG UNDER GREEN
2
LAURENDI DANIELE   RED DEVILS FIGHTING TEAM  ITALY
        01 PF 011 OC M -40 KG UNDER GREEN
3
DE ANTONI RICCARDO   ASD WARRIOR PRO CHIOGGIA  ITALY
01 PF 012 OC M -45 KG UNDER GREEN
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
01 PF 012 OC M -45 KG UNDER GREEN
1
COMINATO ALESSANDRO   CLUB EUROPE CENTER A.S.D.  ITALY
        01 PF 012 OC M -45 KG UNDER GREEN
2
COMINATO EDOARDO   CLUB EUROPE CENTER A.S.D.  ITALY
        01 PF 012 OC M -45 KG UNDER GREEN
3
GORICAN VITO   KBV PTUJ  SLOVENIA
01 PF 013 OC M -50 KG UNDER GREEN
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
01 PF 013 OC M -50 KG UNDER GREEN
1
MELILLO ANTONIO   NAK  ITALY
        01 PF 013 OC M -50 KG UNDER GREEN
2
PENZO RICCARDO   ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA FIRE GENERATION  ITALY
        01 PF 013 OC M -50 KG UNDER GREEN
3
COMINATO EDOARDO   CLUB EUROPE CENTER A.S.D.  ITALY
        01 PF 013 OC M -50 KG UNDER GREEN
3
ANDRIOLO PIETRO   CLUB EUROPE CENTER A.S.D.  ITALY
        01 PF 013 OC M -50 KG UNDER GREEN
5
COMINATO ALESSANDRO   CLUB EUROPE CENTER A.S.D.  ITALY
        01 PF 013 OC M -50 KG UNDER GREEN
5
PALADIN NICOLO   ZEN SHIN MARENO DI PIAVE ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA  ITALY
        01 PF 013 OC M -50 KG UNDER GREEN
5
LOVRIC BORNA   TIGAR, KARLOVAC  CROATIA
        01 PF 013 OC M -50 KG UNDER GREEN
5
CADEI DANIEL   ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA PUNTO FITNESS  ITALY
        01 PF 013 OC M -50 KG UNDER GREEN
9
MATTIELLO ANTONIO   NAK  ITALY
01 PF 014 OC M -55 KG UNDER GREEN
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
01 PF 014 OC M -55 KG UNDER GREEN
1
TETI IVAN   CLUB EUROPE CENTER A.S.D.  ITALY
        01 PF 014 OC M -55 KG UNDER GREEN
2
SLJEPCEVIC FILIP   TKD GEPARD LJUBLJANA  SLOVENIA
        01 PF 014 OC M -55 KG UNDER GREEN
3
MAISANO LUCAS   KBA S.S.D. S.R.L.  ITALY
        01 PF 014 OC M -55 KG UNDER GREEN
3
SAVI NATHAN   MATE SPORT ACADEMY A.S.D.  ITALY
        01 PF 014 OC M -55 KG UNDER GREEN
5
RUSSO FEDERICO   A.S.D. TEAM MARINO SICILY  ITALY
        01 PF 014 OC M -55 KG UNDER GREEN
5
MATTIELLO ANTONIO   NAK  ITALY
01 PF 015 OC M -60 KG UNDER GREEN
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
01 PF 015 OC M -60 KG UNDER GREEN
1
LI VIGNI MARCO   A.S.D. TEAM MARINO SICILY  ITALY
        01 PF 015 OC M -60 KG UNDER GREEN
2
FAVARO TOMMASO   ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA AUXE  ITALY
        01 PF 015 OC M -60 KG UNDER GREEN
3
TAGLIA CARLO   YAMA ARASHI S.S.D. A R.L.  ITALY
        01 PF 015 OC M -60 KG UNDER GREEN
3
PENZO ROCCO   ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA FIRE GENERATION  ITALY
        01 PF 015 OC M -60 KG UNDER GREEN
5
RECANO GIOVANNI   ANFRA SPORT CLUB A.S.D.  ITALY
        01 PF 015 OC M -60 KG UNDER GREEN
5
TERZO FEDERICO   MATE SPORT ACADEMY A.S.D.  ITALY
        01 PF 015 OC M -60 KG UNDER GREEN
5
BAGGIO GABRIELE   ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA AUXE  ITALY
        01 PF 015 OC M -60 KG UNDER GREEN
5
BONIOLLO LUCA   ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA AUXE  ITALY
        01 PF 015 OC M -60 KG UNDER GREEN
9
FARAGLIA FLAVIO   RED DEVILS FIGHTING TEAM  ITALY
        01 PF 015 OC M -60 KG UNDER GREEN
9
TETI IVAN   CLUB EUROPE CENTER A.S.D.  ITALY
        01 PF 015 OC M -60 KG UNDER GREEN
9
CAMERATA ALESSIO   HMD ITALIA  ITALY
        01 PF 015 OC M -60 KG UNDER GREEN
9
PROVENZANI ANDREA   MATE SPORT ACADEMY A.S.D.  ITALY
01 PF 016 OC M +60 KG UNDER GREEN
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
01 PF 016 OC M +60 KG UNDER GREEN
1
NOTO NICOLO   A.S.D. TEAM MARINO SICILY  ITALY
        01 PF 016 OC M +60 KG UNDER GREEN
2
RECANO GIOVANNI   ANFRA SPORT CLUB A.S.D.  ITALY
        01 PF 016 OC M +60 KG UNDER GREEN
3
MASENADORE TOMMASO   CLUB EUROPE CENTER A.S.D.  ITALY
        01 PF 016 OC M +60 KG UNDER GREEN
3
FARAGLIA FLAVIO   RED DEVILS FIGHTING TEAM  ITALY
        01 PF 016 OC M +60 KG UNDER GREEN
5
KRAJNC BORIS   KK PDK IZLAKE  SLOVENIA
        01 PF 016 OC M +60 KG UNDER GREEN
5
ZUPANCIC AZBE   KK PDK IZLAKE  SLOVENIA
        01 PF 016 OC M +60 KG UNDER GREEN
5
DORI MATTEO YEREL   HMD ITALIA  ITALY
        01 PF 016 OC M +60 KG UNDER GREEN
5
CAMERATA ALESSIO   HMD ITALIA  ITALY
        01 PF 016 OC M +60 KG UNDER GREEN
9
BENTIVEGNA DAMIANO   RED DEVILS FIGHTING TEAM  ITALY
        01 PF 016 OC M +60 KG UNDER GREEN
9
TIOZZO ROMAN   ASD WARRIOR PRO CHIOGGIA  ITALY
01 PF 017 OC F -40 KG UNDER GREEN
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
01 PF 017 OC F -40 KG UNDER GREEN
1
RAGUSA NOEMI   CLUB EUROPE CENTER A.S.D.  ITALY
        01 PF 017 OC F -40 KG UNDER GREEN
2
GAROFALO ALEIDA   RED DEVILS FIGHTING TEAM  ITALY
01 PF 018 OC F -45 KG UNDER GREEN
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
01 PF 018 OC F -45 KG UNDER GREEN
1
BARBIERI CLAUDIA   MATE SPORT ACADEMY A.S.D.  ITALY
        01 PF 018 OC F -45 KG UNDER GREEN
2
PERAKAKI ELEONORA   EPIC MARTIAL ARTS  UNITED KINGDOM
        01 PF 018 OC F -45 KG UNDER GREEN
3
CATTIN ELEONORA   TEAM EUROKICKBOXING  ITALY
        01 PF 018 OC F -45 KG UNDER GREEN
3
PIRONE BENEDETTA   NAK  ITALY
        01 PF 018 OC F -45 KG UNDER GREEN
5
COSTANTINI NICOLE   YAMA ARASHI S.S.D. A R.L.  ITALY
        01 PF 018 OC F -45 KG UNDER GREEN
5
ROMANESCU ANGELICA SOPHIE   RED DEVILS FIGHTING TEAM  ITALY
        01 PF 018 OC F -45 KG UNDER GREEN
5
GAROFALO ALEIDA   RED DEVILS FIGHTING TEAM  ITALY
01 PF 019 OC F -50 KG UNDER GREEN
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
01 PF 019 OC F -50 KG UNDER GREEN
1
BORISEK ANJA   KBK KOPER  SLOVENIA
        01 PF 019 OC F -50 KG UNDER GREEN
2
UDOVIC MASA   KK PDK IZLAKE  SLOVENIA
        01 PF 019 OC F -50 KG UNDER GREEN
3
CRUCCOLINI DIANA   RED DEVILS FIGHTING TEAM  ITALY
        01 PF 019 OC F -50 KG UNDER GREEN
3
PETROVIC LEONA   MALINSKA  CROATIA
        01 PF 019 OC F -50 KG UNDER GREEN
5
MASARACCHIO JULIA   A.S.D. TEAM MARINO SICILY  ITALY
        01 PF 019 OC F -50 KG UNDER GREEN
5
CARAVANTE MARIA FRANCESCA   NAK  ITALY
        01 PF 019 OC F -50 KG UNDER GREEN
5
PIRONE BENEDETTA   NAK  ITALY
        01 PF 019 OC F -50 KG UNDER GREEN
5
PERAKAKI ELEONORA   EPIC MARTIAL ARTS  UNITED KINGDOM
        01 PF 019 OC F -50 KG UNDER GREEN
9
BORTOLATO RACHELE   CLUB EUROPE CENTER A.S.D.  ITALY
        01 PF 019 OC F -50 KG UNDER GREEN
9
KOKIC TEA   TIGAR, KARLOVAC  CROATIA
        01 PF 019 OC F -50 KG UNDER GREEN
9
ROMANESCU ANGELICA SOPHIE   RED DEVILS FIGHTING TEAM  ITALY
        01 PF 019 OC F -50 KG UNDER GREEN
9
PREZIOSO LUDOVICA   NAK  ITALY
01 PF 019 YC M -28 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
01 PF 019 YC M -28 kg
1
BUZENSCHI RICHARD   TEAM RENEGADE  UNITED KINGDOM
        01 PF 019 YC M -28 kg
2
ZALEWSKI MAXIMILIAN   WOLFPACK UK  UNITED KINGDOM
        01 PF 019 YC M -28 kg
3
PETROVIC FRAN   MALINSKA  CROATIA
01 PF 020 OC F -55 KG UNDER GREEN
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
01 PF 020 OC F -55 KG UNDER GREEN
1
CASIZZONE REBECCA   ANFRA SPORT CLUB A.S.D.  ITALY
        01 PF 020 OC F -55 KG UNDER GREEN
2
DACUTI EVA   RED DEVILS FIGHTING TEAM  ITALY
        01 PF 020 OC F -55 KG UNDER GREEN
3
COLASANTI NICOLE   RED DEVILS FIGHTING TEAM  ITALY
        01 PF 020 OC F -55 KG UNDER GREEN
3
ROMANO GIULIA   S.S.D. AIKYA S.R.L.  ITALY
        01 PF 020 OC F -55 KG UNDER GREEN
5
MASARACCHIO JULIA   A.S.D. TEAM MARINO SICILY  ITALY
        01 PF 020 OC F -55 KG UNDER GREEN
5
BORTOLATO RACHELE   CLUB EUROPE CENTER A.S.D.  ITALY
        01 PF 020 OC F -55 KG UNDER GREEN
5
CARAVANTE MARIA FRANCESCA   NAK  ITALY
        01 PF 020 OC F -55 KG UNDER GREEN
5
CRUCCOLINI DIANA   RED DEVILS FIGHTING TEAM  ITALY
01 PF 020 YC M -32 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
01 PF 020 YC M -32 kg
1
COLLINGE LUCAS   NORTHWEST WARRIORS MARTIAL ARTS  UNITED KINGDOM
        01 PF 020 YC M -32 kg
2
GALLI VALERIO   HMD ITALIA  ITALY
        01 PF 020 YC M -32 kg
3
VRBANIC NIKO   TIGAR, KARLOVAC  CROATIA
        01 PF 020 YC M -32 kg
3
TORRETTA EMANUELE   A.S.D. FUSION KICK BOXING TEAM  ITALY
        01 PF 020 YC M -32 kg
5
DE MARCO NICOLO   A.S.D. FUSION KICK BOXING TEAM  ITALY
        01 PF 020 YC M -32 kg
5
ZALEWSKI MAXIMILIAN   WOLFPACK UK  UNITED KINGDOM
        01 PF 020 YC M -32 kg
5
DANNA ANDREA   A.S.D. TEAM MARINO SICILY  ITALY
        01 PF 020 YC M -32 kg
5
TLAPAK ANDREAS   KICKBOX UNION WIES  AUSTRIA
        01 PF 020 YC M -32 kg
9
BUZENSCHI RICHARD   TEAM RENEGADE  UNITED KINGDOM
        01 PF 020 YC M -32 kg
9
GORI CRISTIAN   TEAM RENEGADE  UNITED KINGDOM
        01 PF 020 YC M -32 kg
9
DE MARCO LEONARDO   A.S.D. FUSION KICK BOXING TEAM  ITALY
01 PF 021 OC F -60 KG UNDER GREEN
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
01 PF 021 OC F -60 KG UNDER GREEN
1
ROSA JENNIFER   ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA AUXE  ITALY
        01 PF 021 OC F -60 KG UNDER GREEN
2
CASIZZONE REBECCA   ANFRA SPORT CLUB A.S.D.  ITALY
        01 PF 021 OC F -60 KG UNDER GREEN
3
CETINA NIKA   OMIŠALJ  CROATIA
        01 PF 021 OC F -60 KG UNDER GREEN
3
BARDELLONI GIULIA   RED DEVILS FIGHTING TEAM  ITALY
        01 PF 021 OC F -60 KG UNDER GREEN
5
DACUTI EVA   RED DEVILS FIGHTING TEAM  ITALY
        01 PF 021 OC F -60 KG UNDER GREEN
5
SANTANGELO MICHELA   RED DEVILS FIGHTING TEAM  ITALY
        01 PF 021 OC F -60 KG UNDER GREEN
5
COLASANTI NICOLE   RED DEVILS FIGHTING TEAM  ITALY
        01 PF 021 OC F -60 KG UNDER GREEN
5
DEL GIUDICE ELISA   RED DEVILS FIGHTING TEAM  ITALY
01 PF 021 YC M -37 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
01 PF 021 YC M -37 kg
1
GALLI VALERIO   HMD ITALIA  ITALY
        01 PF 021 YC M -37 kg
2
COLLINGE LUCAS   NORTHWEST WARRIORS MARTIAL ARTS  UNITED KINGDOM
        01 PF 021 YC M -37 kg
3
KUTI JACOB   WOLFPACK UK  UNITED KINGDOM
        01 PF 021 YC M -37 kg
3
DANDREA NICHOLAS   A.S.D. ANCO MARZIO SPORTING  ITALY
        01 PF 021 YC M -37 kg
5
DE MARCO LEONARDO   A.S.D. FUSION KICK BOXING TEAM  ITALY
        01 PF 021 YC M -37 kg
5
KAMIŃSKI JAN   NINJA ACADEMY WARSZAWA  POLAND
        01 PF 021 YC M -37 kg
5
GORI CRISTIAN   TEAM RENEGADE  UNITED KINGDOM
        01 PF 021 YC M -37 kg
5
DAVIS THEO   NORTHWEST WARRIORS MARTIAL ARTS  UNITED KINGDOM
        01 PF 021 YC M -37 kg
9
TLAPAK ANDREAS   KICKBOX UNION WIES  AUSTRIA
        01 PF 021 YC M -37 kg
9
DE MARCO NICOLO   A.S.D. FUSION KICK BOXING TEAM  ITALY
        01 PF 021 YC M -37 kg
9
SCOROPAN MATEI   TEAM RENEGADE  UNITED KINGDOM
        01 PF 021 YC M -37 kg
9
SOKOLOWSKI JAN   KLUB SPORTOWY AZS AWF WARSZAWA  POLAND
        01 PF 021 YC M -37 kg
9
VRBANIC NIKO   TIGAR, KARLOVAC  CROATIA
        01 PF 021 YC M -37 kg
9
DIMOV MARTIN   STAR TEAM BULGARIA  BULGARIA
        01 PF 021 YC M -37 kg
9
TUCCERI FEDERICO   HMD ITALIA  ITALY
        01 PF 021 YC M -37 kg
9
TORRETTA EMANUELE   A.S.D. FUSION KICK BOXING TEAM  ITALY
        01 PF 021 YC M -37 kg
17
CHIAPPARINI ALESSANDRO   KBA S.S.D. S.R.L.  ITALY
        01 PF 021 YC M -37 kg
17
GRABAR LUKA   PLANET SPORT  CROATIA
        01 PF 021 YC M -37 kg
17
MADZOV KRISTIJAN   YAMA ARASHI S.S.D. A R.L.  ITALY
01 PF 022 OC F +60 KG UNDER GREEN
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
01 PF 022 OC F +60 KG UNDER GREEN
1
LEONI GAIA   RED DEVILS FIGHTING TEAM  ITALY
        01 PF 022 OC F +60 KG UNDER GREEN
2
BOSCOLO BERTO STELLA   TEAM EUROKICKBOXING  ITALY
        01 PF 022 OC F +60 KG UNDER GREEN
3
FONTANA EMMA   ASD WARRIOR PRO CHIOGGIA  ITALY
        01 PF 022 OC F +60 KG UNDER GREEN
3
SVERZELLATI SUSANNA   YAMA ARASHI S.S.D. A R.L.  ITALY
        01 PF 022 OC F +60 KG UNDER GREEN
5
BOSCOLO BEGIO CHIARA   TEAM EUROKICKBOXING  ITALY
        01 PF 022 OC F +60 KG UNDER GREEN
5
SANTANGELO MICHELA   RED DEVILS FIGHTING TEAM  ITALY
        01 PF 022 OC F +60 KG UNDER GREEN
5
VUJINOVIC ANASTASIJA   TKD GEPARD LJUBLJANA  SLOVENIA
        01 PF 022 OC F +60 KG UNDER GREEN
5
LAVORETANO NOEMI   A.S.D KICKBOXING BELLATOR  ITALY
        01 PF 022 OC F +60 KG UNDER GREEN
9
BARDELLONI GIULIA   RED DEVILS FIGHTING TEAM  ITALY
        01 PF 022 OC F +60 KG UNDER GREEN
9
DE NICOLA ANNA   ASD WARRIOR PRO CHIOGGIA  ITALY
        01 PF 022 OC F +60 KG UNDER GREEN
9
DEL GIUDICE ELISA   RED DEVILS FIGHTING TEAM  ITALY
        01 PF 022 OC F +60 KG UNDER GREEN
9
LATKOVIC TENA   TIGAR, KARLOVAC  CROATIA
01 PF 022 YC M -42 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
01 PF 022 YC M -42 kg
1
CALLIGARIS FRANCESCO   ASD-FKL  ITALY
        01 PF 022 YC M -42 kg
2
LAZARIC VITO   PLANET SPORT  CROATIA
        01 PF 022 YC M -42 kg
3
KAMIŃSKI JAN   NINJA ACADEMY WARSZAWA  POLAND
        01 PF 022 YC M -42 kg
3
MARTIN JAKE   NORTHWEST WARRIORS MARTIAL ARTS  UNITED KINGDOM
        01 PF 022 YC M -42 kg
5
POLIGNONE ALESSANDRO   A.S.D. FUSION KICK BOXING TEAM  ITALY
        01 PF 022 YC M -42 kg
5
SCOROPAN MATEI   TEAM RENEGADE  UNITED KINGDOM
        01 PF 022 YC M -42 kg
5
TUCCERI FEDERICO   HMD ITALIA  ITALY
        01 PF 022 YC M -42 kg
5
TREPIC ALEKS   ŠD BUDOKAI NOVA GORICA  SLOVENIA
        01 PF 022 YC M -42 kg
9
DANDREA NICHOLAS   A.S.D. ANCO MARZIO SPORTING  ITALY
        01 PF 022 YC M -42 kg
9
TREPIC MARK   ŠD BUDOKAI NOVA GORICA  SLOVENIA
        01 PF 022 YC M -42 kg
9
PISCOPO FRANCESCO   NAK  ITALY
        01 PF 022 YC M -42 kg
9
KUTI JACOB   WOLFPACK UK  UNITED KINGDOM
        01 PF 022 YC M -42 kg
9
CHIAPPARINI ALESSANDRO   KBA S.S.D. S.R.L.  ITALY
01 PF 023 YC M -47 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
01 PF 023 YC M -47 kg
1
MARTIN JAKE   NORTHWEST WARRIORS MARTIAL ARTS  UNITED KINGDOM
        01 PF 023 YC M -47 kg
2
STORICO GIUSEPPE   NAK  ITALY
        01 PF 023 YC M -47 kg
3
TREPIC MARK   ŠD BUDOKAI NOVA GORICA  SLOVENIA
        01 PF 023 YC M -47 kg
3
CALLIGARIS FRANCESCO   ASD-FKL  ITALY
        01 PF 023 YC M -47 kg
5
POLIGNONE ALESSANDRO   A.S.D. FUSION KICK BOXING TEAM  ITALY
        01 PF 023 YC M -47 kg
5
CATIC DENIS   TKD GEPARD LJUBLJANA  SLOVENIA
01 PF 024 JR/SR M -60 KG UNDER GREEN
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
01 PF 024 JR/SR M -60 KG UNDER GREEN
1
SINERI ETTORE   S.S.D. AIKYA S.R.L.  ITALY
        01 PF 024 JR/SR M -60 KG UNDER GREEN
2
PERINI JACOPO   ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA AUXE  ITALY
        01 PF 024 JR/SR M -60 KG UNDER GREEN
3
GALIFI LEONARDO   RED DEVILS FIGHTING TEAM  ITALY
        01 PF 024 JR/SR M -60 KG UNDER GREEN
3
COLETTI EMILIO   ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA PUNTO FITNESS  ITALY
        01 PF 024 JR/SR M -60 KG UNDER GREEN
5
BASSUTTI NICOLO   A.S.D KICKBOXING BELLATOR  ITALY
01 PF 025 JR/SR M -65 KG UNDER GREEN
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
01 PF 025 JR/SR M -65 KG UNDER GREEN
1
TARTARELLI NICOLA   A.S.D. HEJO DOJO LIVORNO  ITALY
        01 PF 025 JR/SR M -65 KG UNDER GREEN
2
SINERI ETTORE   S.S.D. AIKYA S.R.L.  ITALY
        01 PF 025 JR/SR M -65 KG UNDER GREEN
3
MYERS MAX   BMA ENFIELD  IRELAND
        01 PF 025 JR/SR M -65 KG UNDER GREEN
3
LOMBATTI MATTIA   FIGHT ACADEMY PARMA ASD  ITALY
        01 PF 025 JR/SR M -65 KG UNDER GREEN
5
GALIFI LEONARDO   RED DEVILS FIGHTING TEAM  ITALY
01 PF 026 JR/SR M -70 KG UNDER GREEN
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
01 PF 026 JR/SR M -70 KG UNDER GREEN
1
CONTARDI ANDREA   YAMA ARASHI S.S.D. A R.L.  ITALY
        01 PF 026 JR/SR M -70 KG UNDER GREEN
2
LOMBATTI MATTIA   FIGHT ACADEMY PARMA ASD  ITALY
        01 PF 026 JR/SR M -70 KG UNDER GREEN
3
TOSS NICOLA   ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA PUNTO FITNESS  ITALY
        01 PF 026 JR/SR M -70 KG UNDER GREEN
3
FABI ALESSANDRO   RED DEVILS FIGHTING TEAM  ITALY
01 PF 026 YC F -28 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
01 PF 026 YC F -28 kg
1
CASHMAN POPPY   WOLFPACK UK  UNITED KINGDOM
        01 PF 026 YC F -28 kg
2
KASTNER KAROLINE   ATSV LENZING MODAL SEKTION KICKBOXEN  AUSTRIA
01 PF 027 YC F -32 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
01 PF 027 YC F -32 kg
1
KRYSTIANIK LENA   NINJA ACADEMY WARSZAWA  POLAND
        01 PF 027 YC F -32 kg
2
BUCIK KIM   ŠD BUDOKAI NOVA GORICA  SLOVENIA
        01 PF 027 YC F -32 kg
3
ZANECCHIA ALESSIA   RED DEVILS FIGHTING TEAM  ITALY
        01 PF 027 YC F -32 kg
3
ATIENZA PRINCESS CHANTAL   RED DEVILS FIGHTING TEAM  ITALY
        01 PF 027 YC F -32 kg
5
VOINOVA SAYA   STAR TEAM BULGARIA  BULGARIA
        01 PF 027 YC F -32 kg
5
FEICHTINGER ANNA LEA   ATSV LENZING MODAL SEKTION KICKBOXEN  AUSTRIA
01 PF 028 JR/SR M -80 KG UNDER GREEN
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
01 PF 028 JR/SR M -80 KG UNDER GREEN
1
FABI ALESSANDRO   RED DEVILS FIGHTING TEAM  ITALY
        01 PF 028 JR/SR M -80 KG UNDER GREEN
2
CAMPANA GABRIEL   RED DEVILS FIGHTING TEAM  ITALY
01 PF 028 YC F -37 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
01 PF 028 YC F -37 kg
1
MARIANI VIOLA   RED DEVILS FIGHTING TEAM  ITALY
        01 PF 028 YC F -37 kg
2
ZANECCHIA ALESSIA   RED DEVILS FIGHTING TEAM  ITALY
        01 PF 028 YC F -37 kg
3
KRYSTIANIK LENA   NINJA ACADEMY WARSZAWA  POLAND
        01 PF 028 YC F -37 kg
3
KASPROWICZ HELENA   TOP TEAM POLAND, WARSZAWA  POLAND
        01 PF 028 YC F -37 kg
5
GRASSI ANNASOLE   A.S.D. TEAM MARINO SICILY  ITALY
01 PF 029 YC F -42 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
01 PF 029 YC F -42 kg
1
GEORGIEVA NIKOLAYA   STAR TEAM BULGARIA  BULGARIA
        01 PF 029 YC F -42 kg
2
PETRO LAURA LILLA   DEBRECZENI TEAM  HUNGARY
        01 PF 029 YC F -42 kg
3
MARIANI VIOLA   RED DEVILS FIGHTING TEAM  ITALY
        01 PF 029 YC F -42 kg
3
VRBANIC IVA   TIGAR, KARLOVAC  CROATIA
01 PF 030 JR/SR M -90 KG UNDER GREEN
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
01 PF 030 JR/SR M -90 KG UNDER GREEN
1
VENEZIANO SIMONE PIO   NAK  ITALY
        01 PF 030 JR/SR M -90 KG UNDER GREEN
2
CAMPANA GABRIEL   RED DEVILS FIGHTING TEAM  ITALY
        01 PF 030 JR/SR M -90 KG UNDER GREEN
3
BOSCOLO AGOSTINI NICHOLAS   ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA FIRE GENERATION  ITALY
        01 PF 030 JR/SR M -90 KG UNDER GREEN
3
DRAGULJIC MARCEL   ATSV LENZING MODAL SEKTION KICKBOXEN  AUSTRIA
01 PF 030 YC F -47 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
01 PF 030 YC F -47 kg
1
RATINI NOEMI   HMD ITALIA  ITALY
        01 PF 030 YC F -47 kg
2
GEORGIEVA NIKOLAYA   STAR TEAM BULGARIA  BULGARIA
        01 PF 030 YC F -47 kg
3
CONSALVI EMMA   RED DEVILS FIGHTING TEAM  ITALY
        01 PF 030 YC F -47 kg
3
VRBANIC IVA   TIGAR, KARLOVAC  CROATIA
01 PF 031 JR/SR M +90 KG UNDER GREEN
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
01 PF 031 JR/SR M +90 KG UNDER GREEN
1
BOSCOLO AGOSTINI NICHOLAS   ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA FIRE GENERATION  ITALY
        01 PF 031 JR/SR M +90 KG UNDER GREEN
2
DE ROSALIA MELCHIORRE   SEMPIONE S.R.L. SOCIETA SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA  ITALY
01 PF 031 YC F +47 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
01 PF 031 YC F +47 kg
1
RATINI NOEMI   HMD ITALIA  ITALY
        01 PF 031 YC F +47 kg
2
BENTIVEGNA LUCREZIA   RED DEVILS FIGHTING TEAM  ITALY
        01 PF 031 YC F +47 kg
3
SETTIMI SOFIA   RED DEVILS FIGHTING TEAM  ITALY
        01 PF 031 YC F +47 kg
3
KOZJAN ANA   TIGAR, KARLOVAC  CROATIA
01 PF 032 JR/SR F -50 KG UNDER GREEN
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
01 PF 032 JR/SR F -50 KG UNDER GREEN
1
VARGIU GAIA   RED DEVILS FIGHTING TEAM  ITALY
        01 PF 032 JR/SR F -50 KG UNDER GREEN
2
AZZOLINA BENEDETTA   A.S.D. TREVISO SPORT ACADEMY  ITALY
01 PF 033 JR/SR F -55 KG UNDER GREEN
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
01 PF 033 JR/SR F -55 KG UNDER GREEN
1
MAZZARESE CARLA   S.S.D. AIKYA S.R.L.  ITALY
        01 PF 033 JR/SR F -55 KG UNDER GREEN
2
PENELLO ANNA   CLUB EUROPE CENTER A.S.D.  ITALY
        01 PF 033 JR/SR F -55 KG UNDER GREEN
3
LUISI MARTINA   A.S.D. TREVISO SPORT ACADEMY  ITALY
01 PF 033 OC M -32 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
01 PF 033 OC M -32 kg
1
BESWICK MADDOX   NORTHWEST WARRIORS MARTIAL ARTS  UNITED KINGDOM
        01 PF 033 OC M -32 kg
2
GERACITANO ANTONIO   A.S.D. FUSION KICK BOXING TEAM  ITALY
        01 PF 033 OC M -32 kg
3
SINANOVIC AJDIN   TKD GEPARD LJUBLJANA  SLOVENIA
01 PF 034 JR/SR F -60 KG UNDER GREEN
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
01 PF 034 JR/SR F -60 KG UNDER GREEN
1
MAZZARESE CARLA   S.S.D. AIKYA S.R.L.  ITALY
        01 PF 034 JR/SR F -60 KG UNDER GREEN
2
DI GIACOMO AURORA   RED DEVILS FIGHTING TEAM  ITALY
        01 PF 034 JR/SR F -60 KG UNDER GREEN
3
FAVARETTO VALENTINA   YAMA ARASHI S.S.D. A R.L.  ITALY
        01 PF 034 JR/SR F -60 KG UNDER GREEN
3
VARGIU VALENTINA   RED DEVILS FIGHTING TEAM  ITALY
        01 PF 034 JR/SR F -60 KG UNDER GREEN
5
RASERA AURORA   RED DEVILS FIGHTING TEAM  ITALY
        01 PF 034 JR/SR F -60 KG UNDER GREEN
5
KLANCIC KYLIE   ŠD BUDOKAI NOVA GORICA  SLOVENIA
        01 PF 034 JR/SR F -60 KG UNDER GREEN
5
SPINELLO MARTINA   A.S.D. FUSION KICK BOXING TEAM  ITALY
01 PF 034 OC M -37 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
01 PF 034 OC M -37 kg
1
OPPERMAN ZSOMBOR   HALKER-KIRALYTEAM  HUNGARY
        01 PF 034 OC M -37 kg
2
DZIERZBICKI ADAM   NINJA ACADEMY WARSZAWA  POLAND
        01 PF 034 OC M -37 kg
3
WILSON JAGO   EPIC MARTIAL ARTS  UNITED KINGDOM
        01 PF 034 OC M -37 kg
3
FARRELL GABRIEL   EPIC MARTIAL ARTS  UNITED KINGDOM
        01 PF 034 OC M -37 kg
5
BESWICK JAXON   NORTHWEST WARRIORS MARTIAL ARTS  UNITED KINGDOM
        01 PF 034 OC M -37 kg
5
CONTRADA DARIO   A.S.D. ÉKA  ITALY
        01 PF 034 OC M -37 kg
5
KRACHUNOV PETAR   STAR TEAM BULGARIA  BULGARIA
        01 PF 034 OC M -37 kg
5
STOJKOVSKI NIKO   PLANET SPORT  CROATIA
        01 PF 034 OC M -37 kg
9
CINOTTI ANDREA   A.S.D. ANCO MARZIO SPORTING  ITALY
        01 PF 034 OC M -37 kg
9
LAURENDI DANIELE   RED DEVILS FIGHTING TEAM  ITALY
        01 PF 034 OC M -37 kg
9
BESWICK MADDOX   NORTHWEST WARRIORS MARTIAL ARTS  UNITED KINGDOM
        01 PF 034 OC M -37 kg
9
SUTERA MIRKO   KBA S.S.D. S.R.L.  ITALY
        01 PF 034 OC M -37 kg
9
TUCCERI MASSIMO   HMD ITALIA  ITALY
        01 PF 034 OC M -37 kg
9
LA PAGLIA ANDREA   ANFRA SPORT CLUB A.S.D.  ITALY
01 PF 035 JR/SR F -65 KG UNDER GREEN
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
01 PF 035 JR/SR F -65 KG UNDER GREEN
1
HOPPS MICHELA   A.S.D. KILROY TEAM  ITALY
        01 PF 035 JR/SR F -65 KG UNDER GREEN
2
BISCARDI SARA   S.S.D. AIKYA S.R.L.  ITALY
        01 PF 035 JR/SR F -65 KG UNDER GREEN
3
DI GIACOMO AURORA   RED DEVILS FIGHTING TEAM  ITALY
        01 PF 035 JR/SR F -65 KG UNDER GREEN
3
OPPES VIRGINIA   A.S.D. TREVISO SPORT ACADEMY  ITALY
        01 PF 035 JR/SR F -65 KG UNDER GREEN
5
VARGIU VALENTINA   RED DEVILS FIGHTING TEAM  ITALY
        01 PF 035 JR/SR F -65 KG UNDER GREEN
5
RASERA AURORA   RED DEVILS FIGHTING TEAM  ITALY
        01 PF 035 JR/SR F -65 KG UNDER GREEN
5
NATALE ELEONORA   A.S.D KICKBOXING BELLATOR  ITALY
        01 PF 035 JR/SR F -65 KG UNDER GREEN
5
FAVARETTO VALENTINA   YAMA ARASHI S.S.D. A R.L.  ITALY
01 PF 035 OC M -42 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
01 PF 035 OC M -42 kg
1
GUARRACINO LUIGI   NAK  ITALY
        01 PF 035 OC M -42 kg
2
JAMES BOURNE PRESTON   TEAM ENERGIZE  UNITED KINGDOM
        01 PF 035 OC M -42 kg
3
OPPERMAN ZSOMBOR   HALKER-KIRALYTEAM  HUNGARY
        01 PF 035 OC M -42 kg
3
PRESECAN PATRIK   IVANIĆ GRAD  CROATIA
        01 PF 035 OC M -42 kg
5
WILSON JAGO   EPIC MARTIAL ARTS  UNITED KINGDOM
        01 PF 035 OC M -42 kg
5
TLAPAK GREGOR   KICKBOX UNION WIES  AUSTRIA
        01 PF 035 OC M -42 kg
5
BESWICK JAXON   NORTHWEST WARRIORS MARTIAL ARTS  UNITED KINGDOM
        01 PF 035 OC M -42 kg
5
FARRELL GABRIEL   EPIC MARTIAL ARTS  UNITED KINGDOM
        01 PF 035 OC M -42 kg
9
BOTONJIC TAIB   TKD GEPARD LJUBLJANA  SLOVENIA
        01 PF 035 OC M -42 kg
9
CELIO LEONARDO   ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA FIRE GENERATION  ITALY
        01 PF 035 OC M -42 kg
9
CONTRADA DARIO   A.S.D. ÉKA  ITALY
        01 PF 035 OC M -42 kg
9
CINOTTI ANDREA   A.S.D. ANCO MARZIO SPORTING  ITALY
        01 PF 035 OC M -42 kg
9
MYERS ADAM   BMA LEIXLIP  IRELAND
        01 PF 035 OC M -42 kg
9
TUCCERI MASSIMO   HMD ITALIA  ITALY
        01 PF 035 OC M -42 kg
9
DZIERZBICKI ADAM   NINJA ACADEMY WARSZAWA  POLAND
        01 PF 035 OC M -42 kg
9
LA PAGLIA ANDREA   ANFRA SPORT CLUB A.S.D.  ITALY
        01 PF 035 OC M -42 kg
17
FAVARETTO ALEX   YAMA ARASHI S.S.D. A R.L.  ITALY
01 PF 036 JR/SR F -70 KG UNDER GREEN
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
01 PF 036 JR/SR F -70 KG UNDER GREEN
1
BARABASCHI SOFIA   YAMA ARASHI S.S.D. A R.L.  ITALY
        01 PF 036 JR/SR F -70 KG UNDER GREEN
2
CARRAI LINDA   CLUB EUROPE CENTER A.S.D.  ITALY
01 PF 036 OC M -47 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
01 PF 036 OC M -47 kg
1
JAMES BOURNE PRESTON   TEAM ENERGIZE  UNITED KINGDOM
        01 PF 036 OC M -47 kg
2
PETRO BALINT   DEBRECZENI TEAM  HUNGARY
        01 PF 036 OC M -47 kg
3
PALMA CRISTIAN   A.S.D. FUSION KICK BOXING TEAM  ITALY
        01 PF 036 OC M -47 kg
3
GUARRACINO LUIGI   NAK  ITALY
        01 PF 036 OC M -47 kg
5
MYERS ADAM   BMA LEIXLIP  IRELAND
        01 PF 036 OC M -47 kg
5
ZORICH NICOLA   ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA FIRE GENERATION  ITALY
        01 PF 036 OC M -47 kg
5
SUTERA CHRISTIAN   KBA S.S.D. S.R.L.  ITALY
        01 PF 036 OC M -47 kg
5
TOMENCHUK ANDRII   WAKO UKRAINE  UKRAINE
        01 PF 036 OC M -47 kg
9
BARCELLA LEONARDO   ASD SERIANA KICKBOXING  ITALY
        01 PF 036 OC M -47 kg
9
PETRIC TIN   PLANET SPORT  CROATIA
        01 PF 036 OC M -47 kg
9
PENZO FRANCESCO   ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA FIRE GENERATION  ITALY
        01 PF 036 OC M -47 kg
9
CELIO LEONARDO   ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA FIRE GENERATION  ITALY
        01 PF 036 OC M -47 kg
9
MARRAS GABRIELE   MARRAS TEAM KICKBOXING ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA  ITALY
        01 PF 036 OC M -47 kg
9
GUARNIERI NICOLO   YAMA ARASHI S.S.D. A R.L.  ITALY
        01 PF 036 OC M -47 kg
9
MATARAZZO CRISTIAN   A.S.D. FUSION KICK BOXING TEAM  ITALY
        01 PF 036 OC M -47 kg
9
PRESECAN PATRIK   IVANIĆ GRAD  CROATIA
01 PF 037 JR/SR F +70 KG UNDER GREEN
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
01 PF 037 JR/SR F +70 KG UNDER GREEN
1
BARABASCHI SOFIA   YAMA ARASHI S.S.D. A R.L.  ITALY
        01 PF 037 JR/SR F +70 KG UNDER GREEN
2
MARIANI SOFIA   RED DEVILS FIGHTING TEAM  ITALY
        01 PF 037 JR/SR F +70 KG UNDER GREEN
3
FATIC MELINA   TKD GEPARD LJUBLJANA  SLOVENIA
01 PF 037 OC M -52 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
01 PF 037 OC M -52 kg
1
KOZMA KORNEL   HALKER-KIRALYTEAM  HUNGARY
        01 PF 037 OC M -52 kg
2
SESLAR NIKO   KK PDK IZLAKE  SLOVENIA
        01 PF 037 OC M -52 kg
3
ZORICH NICOLA   ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA FIRE GENERATION  ITALY
        01 PF 037 OC M -52 kg
3
ANDRIOLO PIETRO   CLUB EUROPE CENTER A.S.D.  ITALY
        01 PF 037 OC M -52 kg
5
MELILLO ANTONIO   NAK  ITALY
01 PF 038 OC M -57 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
01 PF 038 OC M -57 kg
1
BELL GEORGE   TEAM BRISTOL  UNITED KINGDOM
        01 PF 038 OC M -57 kg
2
PETKOV KONSTANTIN   STAR TEAM BULGARIA  BULGARIA
        01 PF 038 OC M -57 kg
3
VRETENAR DAVID   PLANET SPORT  CROATIA
        01 PF 038 OC M -57 kg
3
KOZMA KORNEL   HALKER-KIRALYTEAM  HUNGARY
        01 PF 038 OC M -57 kg
5
DALTOE EDOARDO   ZEN SHIN MARENO DI PIAVE ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA  ITALY
        01 PF 038 OC M -57 kg
5
SALUSTRI RICCARDO   RED DEVILS FIGHTING TEAM  ITALY
        01 PF 038 OC M -57 kg
5
ZAPPULLA GIORGIO   A.S.D. ÉKA  ITALY
        01 PF 038 OC M -57 kg
5
GONZALEZ AGUILERA JOSE JESUS   CLUB DEPORTIVO JUCHE  SPAIN
        01 PF 038 OC M -57 kg
9
LI VIGNI MARCO   A.S.D. TEAM MARINO SICILY  ITALY
        01 PF 038 OC M -57 kg
9
BRACIC BLAZ   KBV PDK ZAGORJE  SLOVENIA
01 PF 039 OC M -63 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
01 PF 039 OC M -63 kg
1
PETKOV KONSTANTIN   STAR TEAM BULGARIA  BULGARIA
        01 PF 039 OC M -63 kg
2
MICELI MANUEL   SEMPIONE S.R.L. SOCIETA SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA  ITALY
        01 PF 039 OC M -63 kg
3
SALERNO MARCELLO GIUSEPPE   SOCIETA SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA AIKYA S.R.L.  ITALY
        01 PF 039 OC M -63 kg
3
TAGLIA CARLO   YAMA ARASHI S.S.D. A R.L.  ITALY
        01 PF 039 OC M -63 kg
5
SENKOVYCH FEDERICO   MATE SPORT ACADEMY A.S.D.  ITALY
        01 PF 039 OC M -63 kg
5
LAZZARINI ANDREA   ASD-FKL  ITALY
        01 PF 039 OC M -63 kg
5
SAVINA MATTEO   ASD-FKL  ITALY
        01 PF 039 OC M -63 kg
5
BELL GEORGE   TEAM BRISTOL  UNITED KINGDOM
        01 PF 039 OC M -63 kg
9
GAVARINI MATTEO   A.S.D. HEJO DOJO LIVORNO  ITALY
        01 PF 039 OC M -63 kg
9
BONANDINI ACHILLE   KBA S.S.D. S.R.L.  ITALY
        01 PF 039 OC M -63 kg
9
ZAMPARINI LORENZO   RED DEVILS FIGHTING TEAM  ITALY
        01 PF 039 OC M -63 kg
9
ZAPPULLA GIORGIO   A.S.D. ÉKA  ITALY
        01 PF 039 OC M -63 kg
9
SALUSTRI RICCARDO   RED DEVILS FIGHTING TEAM  ITALY
01 PF 040 OC M -69 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
01 PF 040 OC M -69 kg
1
MACDONALD SEAN   EPIC MARTIAL ARTS  UNITED KINGDOM
        01 PF 040 OC M -69 kg
2
CIPOLLA GABRIELE   K2.0 A.S.D. KICK AND FITNESS  ITALY
        01 PF 040 OC M -69 kg
3
SALERNO MARCELLO GIUSEPPE   SOCIETA SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA AIKYA S.R.L.  ITALY
        01 PF 040 OC M -69 kg
3
LANZAFAME CARLO   K2.0 A.S.D. KICK AND FITNESS  ITALY
        01 PF 040 OC M -69 kg
5
GROSSI LUCA   KBA S.S.D. S.R.L.  ITALY
        01 PF 040 OC M -69 kg
5
ZAMPARINI LORENZO   RED DEVILS FIGHTING TEAM  ITALY
        01 PF 040 OC M -69 kg
5
KORSAN OLEH   WAKO UKRAINE  UKRAINE
        01 PF 040 OC M -69 kg
5
NOTO NICOLO   A.S.D. TEAM MARINO SICILY  ITALY
        01 PF 040 OC M -69 kg
9
MIKELJ FILIP   KK PDK IZLAKE  SLOVENIA
        01 PF 040 OC M -69 kg
9
BONANDINI ACHILLE   KBA S.S.D. S.R.L.  ITALY
        01 PF 040 OC M -69 kg
9
SAVINA MATTEO   ASD-FKL  ITALY
        01 PF 040 OC M -69 kg
9
SENKOVYCH FEDERICO   MATE SPORT ACADEMY A.S.D.  ITALY
        01 PF 040 OC M -69 kg
9
BULMAGA ALESSIO   RED DEVILS FIGHTING TEAM  ITALY
01 PF 041 OC M +69 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
01 PF 041 OC M +69 kg
1
CIPOLLA GABRIELE   K2.0 A.S.D. KICK AND FITNESS  ITALY
        01 PF 041 OC M +69 kg
2
BULMAGA ALESSIO   RED DEVILS FIGHTING TEAM  ITALY
        01 PF 041 OC M +69 kg
3
LANZAFAME CARLO   K2.0 A.S.D. KICK AND FITNESS  ITALY
        01 PF 041 OC M +69 kg
3
POLHEIM PAUL   ATUS GRATKORN - SEKTION KICKBOXEN  AUSTRIA
        01 PF 041 OC M +69 kg
5
MACDONALD SEAN   EPIC MARTIAL ARTS  UNITED KINGDOM
        01 PF 041 OC M +69 kg
5
STRUCL MAJ   KBV PTUJ  SLOVENIA
        01 PF 041 OC M +69 kg
5
CHIAPPARINI FEDERICO   KBA S.S.D. S.R.L.  ITALY
        01 PF 041 OC M +69 kg
5
MIKELJ FILIP   KK PDK IZLAKE  SLOVENIA
        01 PF 041 OC M +69 kg
9
DORI MATTEO YEREL   HMD ITALIA  ITALY
        01 PF 041 OC M +69 kg
9
BENTIVEGNA DAMIANO   RED DEVILS FIGHTING TEAM  ITALY
01 PF 044 OC F -37 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
01 PF 044 OC F -37 kg
1
BASIRICO GIADA   A.S.D. TEAM MARINO SICILY  ITALY
        01 PF 044 OC F -37 kg
2
BIZZARRI CAMILLA   RED DEVILS FIGHTING TEAM  ITALY
        01 PF 044 OC F -37 kg
3
FUMANELLI ERIKA   ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA KJA TEAM KICK BOXING  ITALY
01 PF 045 OC F -42 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
01 PF 045 OC F -42 kg
1
BASIRICO GIADA   A.S.D. TEAM MARINO SICILY  ITALY
        01 PF 045 OC F -42 kg
2
FUMANELLI ERIKA   ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA KJA TEAM KICK BOXING  ITALY
        01 PF 045 OC F -42 kg
3
IVANOVA VICTORIA   STAR TEAM BULGARIA  BULGARIA
        01 PF 045 OC F -42 kg
3
PRIVITERA ASIA   ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA FIRE GENERATION  ITALY
        01 PF 045 OC F -42 kg
5
HRIBAR EVA   KK PDK IZLAKE  SLOVENIA
        01 PF 045 OC F -42 kg
5
TIOZZO BRASIOLA IRENE   ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA FIRE GENERATION  ITALY
        01 PF 045 OC F -42 kg
5
RASO ANDREA VIOLANTE   CLUB DEPORTIVO JUCHE  SPAIN
        01 PF 045 OC F -42 kg
5
ENG LILIAH   WOLFPACK UK  UNITED KINGDOM
        01 PF 045 OC F -42 kg
9
FEICHTINGER MIA SOPHIE   ATSV LENZING MODAL SEKTION KICKBOXEN  AUSTRIA
        01 PF 045 OC F -42 kg
9
BIZZARRI CAMILLA   RED DEVILS FIGHTING TEAM  ITALY
01 PF 046 OC F -46 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
01 PF 046 OC F -46 kg
1
HRIBAR EVA   KK PDK IZLAKE  SLOVENIA
        01 PF 046 OC F -46 kg
2
CUTAIA MATILDE   YAMA ARASHI S.S.D. A R.L.  ITALY
        01 PF 046 OC F -46 kg
3
LEONE MIRIAM   RED DEVILS FIGHTING TEAM  ITALY
        01 PF 046 OC F -46 kg
3
PUGLIESE LARISSA   ASD-FKL  ITALY
        01 PF 046 OC F -46 kg
5
BARBIERI CLAUDIA   MATE SPORT ACADEMY A.S.D.  ITALY
        01 PF 046 OC F -46 kg
5
SANITA ASIA   FIGHT ACADEMY PARMA ASD  ITALY
        01 PF 046 OC F -46 kg
5
TIOZZO BRASIOLA IRENE   ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA FIRE GENERATION  ITALY
        01 PF 046 OC F -46 kg
5
ENG LILIAH   WOLFPACK UK  UNITED KINGDOM
01 PF 047 OC F -50 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
01 PF 047 OC F -50 kg
1
KISS ZSOFIA CSENGE   HALKER-KIRALYTEAM  HUNGARY
        01 PF 047 OC F -50 kg
2
CUTAIA MATILDE   YAMA ARASHI S.S.D. A R.L.  ITALY
        01 PF 047 OC F -50 kg
3
COSTANZO ALICE   A.S.D. FUSION KICK BOXING TEAM  ITALY
        01 PF 047 OC F -50 kg
3
CAPOGNA CHIARA   RED DEVILS FIGHTING TEAM  ITALY
        01 PF 047 OC F -50 kg
5
PREZIOSO LUDOVICA   NAK  ITALY
        01 PF 047 OC F -50 kg
5
IACOVINI MIRELLA   NAK  ITALY
        01 PF 047 OC F -50 kg
5
SALERNO MARTA MARIA   S.S.D. AIKYA S.R.L.  ITALY
        01 PF 047 OC F -50 kg
5
FLOCK MIA-MARIE   KAMPFSPORTCENTER KRUCKENHAUSER  AUSTRIA
        01 PF 047 OC F -50 kg
9
BORISEK ANJA   KBK KOPER  SLOVENIA
        01 PF 047 OC F -50 kg
9
PUGLIESE LARISSA   ASD-FKL  ITALY
        01 PF 047 OC F -50 kg
9
LEONE MIRIAM   RED DEVILS FIGHTING TEAM  ITALY
01 PF 048 OC F -55 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
01 PF 048 OC F -55 kg
1
KISS ZSOFIA CSENGE   HALKER-KIRALYTEAM  HUNGARY
        01 PF 048 OC F -55 kg
2
SAMMARTINO SILVIA   K2.0 A.S.D. KICK AND FITNESS  ITALY
        01 PF 048 OC F -55 kg
3
BANTAN TIJA   KBV PDK ZAGORJE  SLOVENIA
        01 PF 048 OC F -55 kg
3
FLOCK MIA-MARIE   KAMPFSPORTCENTER KRUCKENHAUSER  AUSTRIA
        01 PF 048 OC F -55 kg
5
COSTANZO ALICE   A.S.D. FUSION KICK BOXING TEAM  ITALY
        01 PF 048 OC F -55 kg
5
PAPPATERRA GAIA   YAMA ARASHI S.S.D. A R.L.  ITALY
        01 PF 048 OC F -55 kg
5
IACOVINI MIRELLA   NAK  ITALY
        01 PF 048 OC F -55 kg
5
CASHMAN DAISY   WOLFPACK UK  UNITED KINGDOM
        01 PF 048 OC F -55 kg
9
KASPROWICZ HANNA   TOP TEAM POLAND, WARSZAWA  POLAND
        01 PF 048 OC F -55 kg
9
EL HAYEK LAYLA   YAMA ARASHI S.S.D. A R.L.  ITALY
        01 PF 048 OC F -55 kg
9
CAPOGNA CHIARA   RED DEVILS FIGHTING TEAM  ITALY
        01 PF 048 OC F -55 kg
9
QUARANTA LUDOVICA   ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA REIKI SALENTO  ITALY
        01 PF 048 OC F -55 kg
9
MACCHI ALLEGRA   A.S.D. FUSION KICK BOXING TEAM  ITALY
        01 PF 048 OC F -55 kg
9
SESLAR LILI   KK PDK IZLAKE  SLOVENIA
01 PF 049 OC F -60 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
01 PF 049 OC F -60 kg
1
EL HAYEK LAYLA   YAMA ARASHI S.S.D. A R.L.  ITALY
        01 PF 049 OC F -60 kg
2
INDOF LARA   KBV PDK ZAGORJE  SLOVENIA
        01 PF 049 OC F -60 kg
3
ORTEGA ORTIZ GIORGIA   ASD SERIANA KICKBOXING  ITALY
        01 PF 049 OC F -60 kg
3
QUARANTA LUDOVICA   ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA REIKI SALENTO  ITALY
        01 PF 049 OC F -60 kg
5
CASHMAN DAISY   WOLFPACK UK  UNITED KINGDOM
        01 PF 049 OC F -60 kg
5
PAPPATERRA GAIA   YAMA ARASHI S.S.D. A R.L.  ITALY
        01 PF 049 OC F -60 kg
5
CETINA NIKA   OMIŠALJ  CROATIA
        01 PF 049 OC F -60 kg
5
KASPROWICZ HANNA   TOP TEAM POLAND, WARSZAWA  POLAND
01 PF 050 OC F -65 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
01 PF 050 OC F -65 kg
1
GALLI MANUELA   HMD ITALIA  ITALY
        01 PF 050 OC F -65 kg
2
SALZBURGER ANNA   KAMPFSPORTCENTER KRUCKENHAUSER  AUSTRIA
        01 PF 050 OC F -65 kg
3
ROSNER LENA   JP MARTIAL ARTS  AUSTRIA
        01 PF 050 OC F -65 kg
3
VIDOVIC LARISA   KBV PTUJ  SLOVENIA
        01 PF 050 OC F -65 kg
5
LEONI GAIA   RED DEVILS FIGHTING TEAM  ITALY
        01 PF 050 OC F -65 kg
5
DI STEFANO ALICE   K2.0 A.S.D. KICK AND FITNESS  ITALY
01 PF 051 OC F +65 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
01 PF 051 OC F +65 kg
1
SIBILA TAJA   KBV PTUJ  SLOVENIA
        01 PF 051 OC F +65 kg
2
SALZBURGER ANNA   KAMPFSPORTCENTER KRUCKENHAUSER  AUSTRIA
        01 PF 051 OC F +65 kg
3
QUARANTA ALESSIA   ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA REIKI SALENTO  ITALY
        01 PF 051 OC F +65 kg
3
ROSNER LENA   JP MARTIAL ARTS  AUSTRIA
01 PF 053 J M -57 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
01 PF 053 J M -57 kg
1
ALALI OMAR   ASD-FKL  ITALY
        01 PF 053 J M -57 kg
2
LIBRANTI ALESSANDRO   A.S.D. FUSION KICK BOXING TEAM  ITALY
        01 PF 053 J M -57 kg
3
MATVIICHUK TYMOFII   WAKO UKRAINE  UKRAINE
        01 PF 053 J M -57 kg
3
DANIEL FINLAY   WOLFPACK UK  UNITED KINGDOM
        01 PF 053 J M -57 kg
5
BRETT JAKE   ELITE COMMUNITY FITNESS GYM  IRELAND
        01 PF 053 J M -57 kg
5
GRIGOLI MANUELE   S.S.D. AIKYA S.R.L.  ITALY
        01 PF 053 J M -57 kg
5
KNOWLES HARVEY   NORTHWEST WARRIORS MARTIAL ARTS  UNITED KINGDOM
        01 PF 053 J M -57 kg
5
CARLUCCI FABIO   A.S.D. FUSION KICK BOXING TEAM  ITALY
        01 PF 053 J M -57 kg
9
CALAJO LIAM   S.S.D. AIKYA S.R.L.  ITALY
        01 PF 053 J M -57 kg
9
DI BLASIO MATTEO   A.S.D. ANCO MARZIO SPORTING  ITALY
        01 PF 053 J M -57 kg
9
CHIERICHETTI EDOARDO   A.S.D. FUSION KICK BOXING TEAM  ITALY
        01 PF 053 J M -57 kg
9
MINICHINO ANGELO   A.S.D. CHAMPION TEAM  ITALY
        01 PF 053 J M -57 kg
9
BUCIK TIMOTEJ   ŠD BUDOKAI NOVA GORICA  SLOVENIA
        01 PF 053 J M -57 kg
9
BONDAR DANIEL   HALKER-KIRALYTEAM  HUNGARY
        01 PF 053 J M -57 kg
9
MARTINI ANDREA   ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA FIRE GENERATION  ITALY
        01 PF 053 J M -57 kg
9
DIMITROV MARTIN   STAR TEAM BULGARIA  BULGARIA
        01 PF 053 J M -57 kg
17
GAROFALO ANTONIO   A.S.D. CHAMPION TEAM  ITALY
        01 PF 053 J M -57 kg
17
IVANOV IVAYLO   STAR TEAM BULGARIA  BULGARIA
        01 PF 053 J M -57 kg
17
RAIMONDI ANDREA   A.S.D. FUSION KICK BOXING TEAM  ITALY
        01 PF 053 J M -57 kg
17
BIVIO DAVIDE   KBA S.S.D. S.R.L.  ITALY
        01 PF 053 J M -57 kg
17
CATTIN GABRIELE   TEAM EUROKICKBOXING  ITALY
        01 PF 053 J M -57 kg
17
VIGNATI FRANCESCO   KBA S.S.D. S.R.L.  ITALY
        01 PF 053 J M -57 kg
17
ABATECOLA FEDERICO   RED DEVILS FIGHTING TEAM  ITALY
        01 PF 053 J M -57 kg
17
COLASANTI CRISTIAN   RED DEVILS FIGHTING TEAM  ITALY
01 PF 054 J M -63 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
01 PF 054 J M -63 kg
1
KNOWLES HARVEY   NORTHWEST WARRIORS MARTIAL ARTS  UNITED KINGDOM
        01 PF 054 J M -63 kg
2
LIBRANTI ALESSANDRO   A.S.D. FUSION KICK BOXING TEAM  ITALY
        01 PF 054 J M -63 kg
3
ZUBYK ZAKHARII   WAKO UKRAINE  UKRAINE
        01 PF 054 J M -63 kg
3
EVANS RYAN   WORLD CHAMPION ACADEMY  UNITED KINGDOM
        01 PF 054 J M -63 kg
5
BONA AGOSTINO   A.S.D. TEAM MARINO SICILY  ITALY
        01 PF 054 J M -63 kg
5
KASPROWICZ JAKUB   TOP TEAM POLAND, WARSZAWA  POLAND
        01 PF 054 J M -63 kg
5
DI BLASIO MATTEO   A.S.D. ANCO MARZIO SPORTING  ITALY
        01 PF 054 J M -63 kg
5
FALTRACCO SIMONE   KBA S.S.D. S.R.L.  ITALY
        01 PF 054 J M -63 kg
9
COLASANTI CRISTIAN   RED DEVILS FIGHTING TEAM  ITALY
        01 PF 054 J M -63 kg
9
BIVIO DAVIDE   KBA S.S.D. S.R.L.  ITALY
        01 PF 054 J M -63 kg
9
INGALISO SIMONE   CLUB EUROPE CENTER A.S.D.  ITALY
        01 PF 054 J M -63 kg
9
CERIOTTI RICCARDO   KBA S.S.D. S.R.L.  ITALY
        01 PF 054 J M -63 kg
9
ANYOS DAVID   KAMPFSPORTCENTER KRUCKENHAUSER  AUSTRIA
        01 PF 054 J M -63 kg
9
MANNO MARCO   S.S.D. TEAM VICOR S.R.L.  ITALY
        01 PF 054 J M -63 kg
9
GRIGOLI MANUELE   S.S.D. AIKYA S.R.L.  ITALY
        01 PF 054 J M -63 kg
9
SAMBUROV ARTEM   WAKO UKRAINE  UKRAINE
        01 PF 054 J M -63 kg
17
DESHEV BOYAN   STAR TEAM BULGARIA  BULGARIA
        01 PF 054 J M -63 kg
17
CONTE LORENZO   ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA REIKI SALENTO  ITALY
        01 PF 054 J M -63 kg
17
SINATRA PIETRO   K2.0 A.S.D. KICK AND FITNESS  ITALY
        01 PF 054 J M -63 kg
17
ABATECOLA FEDERICO   RED DEVILS FIGHTING TEAM  ITALY
        01 PF 054 J M -63 kg
17
ZUMELLO DANIELE   A.S.D. ANCO MARZIO SPORTING  ITALY
        01 PF 054 J M -63 kg
17
STEWART DANNY   BKO  UNITED KINGDOM
        01 PF 054 J M -63 kg
17
SUMA SIMONE   ANFRA SPORT CLUB A.S.D.  ITALY
        01 PF 054 J M -63 kg
17
BONDAR DANIEL   HALKER-KIRALYTEAM  HUNGARY
        01 PF 054 J M -63 kg
17
SAUCHELLI RAFFAELE   NAK  ITALY
        01 PF 054 J M -63 kg
17
DANIEL FINLAY   WOLFPACK UK  UNITED KINGDOM
        01 PF 054 J M -63 kg
17
SARIC BORNA   PLANET SPORT  CROATIA
        01 PF 054 J M -63 kg
17
CARLUCCI FABIO   A.S.D. FUSION KICK BOXING TEAM  ITALY
01 PF 055 J M -69 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
01 PF 055 J M -69 kg
1
NORDIO FEDERICO   TEAM EUROKICKBOXING  ITALY
        01 PF 055 J M -69 kg
2
RICCOBONO MASSIMO   S.S.D. AIKYA S.R.L.  ITALY
        01 PF 055 J M -69 kg
3
ZUMELLO DANIELE   A.S.D. ANCO MARZIO SPORTING  ITALY
        01 PF 055 J M -69 kg
3
EVANS RYAN   WORLD CHAMPION ACADEMY  UNITED KINGDOM
        01 PF 055 J M -69 kg
5
LIBERTI RICCARDO   NAK  ITALY
        01 PF 055 J M -69 kg
5
RAIMONDI ALBERTO   K2.0 A.S.D. KICK AND FITNESS  ITALY
        01 PF 055 J M -69 kg
5
STEWART DANNY   BKO  UNITED KINGDOM
        01 PF 055 J M -69 kg
5
POLLIO FRANCESCO   A.S.D. CHAMPION TEAM  ITALY
        01 PF 055 J M -69 kg
9
SAUCHELLI RAFFAELE   NAK  ITALY
        01 PF 055 J M -69 kg
9
NIEBRZYDOWSKI MICHAL   NINJA ACADEMY WARSZAWA  POLAND
        01 PF 055 J M -69 kg
9
BONA AGOSTINO   A.S.D. TEAM MARINO SICILY  ITALY
        01 PF 055 J M -69 kg
9
PALUDI MICHELE   ASD SERIANA KICKBOXING  ITALY
        01 PF 055 J M -69 kg
9
MOORE KYLE   DUNGIVEN KMF  IRELAND
        01 PF 055 J M -69 kg
9
AGOSTINI RICCARDO   ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA AUXE  ITALY
        01 PF 055 J M -69 kg
9
RATINI DIEGO   HMD ITALIA  ITALY
        01 PF 055 J M -69 kg
9
KASPROWICZ JAKUB   TOP TEAM POLAND, WARSZAWA  POLAND
        01 PF 055 J M -69 kg
17
RUSSO RUGGERO   K2.0 A.S.D. KICK AND FITNESS  ITALY
        01 PF 055 J M -69 kg
17
CIKALLESHI ANDY   TEAM EUROKICKBOXING  ITALY
        01 PF 055 J M -69 kg
17
MANNO MARCO   S.S.D. TEAM VICOR S.R.L.  ITALY
        01 PF 055 J M -69 kg
17
INDOF URBAN   KBV PDK ZAGORJE  SLOVENIA
        01 PF 055 J M -69 kg
17
SUMA SIMONE   ANFRA SPORT CLUB A.S.D.  ITALY
        01 PF 055 J M -69 kg
17
CONTARDI ANDREA   YAMA ARASHI S.S.D. A R.L.  ITALY
        01 PF 055 J M -69 kg
17
BOSCOLO LEONARDO   TEAM EUROKICKBOXING  ITALY
        01 PF 055 J M -69 kg
17
PUGLIANO GAETANO   A.S.D. CHAMPION TEAM  ITALY
        01 PF 055 J M -69 kg
17
DI GIAMBERARDINO NICHOLAS   RED DEVILS FIGHTING TEAM  ITALY
        01 PF 055 J M -69 kg
17
ANYOS DAVID   KAMPFSPORTCENTER KRUCKENHAUSER  AUSTRIA
        01 PF 055 J M -69 kg
17
SINATRA PIETRO   K2.0 A.S.D. KICK AND FITNESS  ITALY
        01 PF 055 J M -69 kg
17
DE BIASIO FRANCESCO   A.S.D. NEW GENERATION TEAM VENAFRO  ITALY
01 PF 056 J M -74 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
01 PF 056 J M -74 kg
1
RAIMONDI ALBERTO   K2.0 A.S.D. KICK AND FITNESS  ITALY
        01 PF 056 J M -74 kg
2
MARI LLOBET JORDI   WAKO SPAIN  SPAIN
        01 PF 056 J M -74 kg
3
MOORE KYLE   DUNGIVEN KMF  IRELAND
        01 PF 056 J M -74 kg
3
BOSCOLO LEONARDO   TEAM EUROKICKBOXING  ITALY
        01 PF 056 J M -74 kg
5
POLLIO FRANCESCO   A.S.D. CHAMPION TEAM  ITALY
        01 PF 056 J M -74 kg
5
RICCOBONO MASSIMO   S.S.D. AIKYA S.R.L.  ITALY
        01 PF 056 J M -74 kg
5
CIKALLESHI ANDY   TEAM EUROKICKBOXING  ITALY
        01 PF 056 J M -74 kg
5
AGOSTINI RICCARDO   ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA AUXE  ITALY
        01 PF 056 J M -74 kg
9
PETITO PASQUALE   NAK  ITALY
        01 PF 056 J M -74 kg
9
GALLI LORENZO   MATE SPORT ACADEMY A.S.D.  ITALY
        01 PF 056 J M -74 kg
9
VANTAGGIATO CESARE   ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA REIKI SALENTO  ITALY
        01 PF 056 J M -74 kg
9
RUSSO RUGGERO   K2.0 A.S.D. KICK AND FITNESS  ITALY
        01 PF 056 J M -74 kg
9
DI GIAMBERARDINO NICHOLAS   RED DEVILS FIGHTING TEAM  ITALY
        01 PF 056 J M -74 kg
9
DI MICCO MATTEO   NAK  ITALY
        01 PF 056 J M -74 kg
9
NIEBRZYDOWSKI MICHAL   NINJA ACADEMY WARSZAWA  POLAND
        01 PF 056 J M -74 kg
9
BORTOLATO SAMUELE   CLUB EUROPE CENTER A.S.D.  ITALY
        01 PF 056 J M -74 kg
17
DIETRICH TOBIAS   ATUS GRATKORN - SEKTION KICKBOXEN  AUSTRIA
01 PF 057 J M -79 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
01 PF 057 J M -79 kg
1
MARI LLOBET JORDI   WAKO SPAIN  SPAIN
        01 PF 057 J M -79 kg
2
OLIVA RICCARDO   S.S.D. AIKYA S.R.L.  ITALY
        01 PF 057 J M -79 kg
3
BOSCOLO MENELA FEDERICO   ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA FIRE GENERATION  ITALY
        01 PF 057 J M -79 kg
3
PENNIELLO VINCENZO   A.S.D. CHAMPION TEAM  ITALY
        01 PF 057 J M -79 kg
5
SANTORO VITTORIO   NAK  ITALY
        01 PF 057 J M -79 kg
5
VANTAGGIATO CESARE   ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA REIKI SALENTO  ITALY
01 PF 058 J M -84 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
01 PF 058 J M -84 kg
1
RANCAS ARNAS   BMA CELBRIDGE  IRELAND
        01 PF 058 J M -84 kg
2
COLLETTA MATTIA ERNESTO   K2.0 A.S.D. KICK AND FITNESS  ITALY
        01 PF 058 J M -84 kg
3
BIGLIETTO ENRICO   A.S.D. WINNER TEAM  ITALY
        01 PF 058 J M -84 kg
3
REALE FRANCESCO   A.S.D. CHAMPION TEAM  ITALY
01 PF 059 J M -89 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
01 PF 059 J M -89 kg
1
BIGLIETTO ENRICO   A.S.D. WINNER TEAM  ITALY
        01 PF 059 J M -89 kg
2
ESPOSITO MATTIA   A.S.D. CHAMPION TEAM  ITALY
        01 PF 059 J M -89 kg
3
CIPOLLA MANUELE   K2.0 A.S.D. KICK AND FITNESS  ITALY
        01 PF 059 J M -89 kg
3
COLLETTA MATTIA ERNESTO   K2.0 A.S.D. KICK AND FITNESS  ITALY
01 PF 060 J M -94 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
01 PF 060 J M -94 kg
1
CELIC IVANO   PLANET SPORT  CROATIA
        01 PF 060 J M -94 kg
2
CIPOLLA MANUELE   K2.0 A.S.D. KICK AND FITNESS  ITALY
        01 PF 060 J M -94 kg
3
DRAGULJIC ADRIAN   ATSV LENZING MODAL SEKTION KICKBOXEN  AUSTRIA
        01 PF 060 J M -94 kg
3
ESPOSITO MATTIA   A.S.D. CHAMPION TEAM  ITALY
        01 PF 060 J M -94 kg
5
CAPUTO MATTIA   ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA REIKI SALENTO  ITALY
01 PF 061 J M +94 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
01 PF 061 J M +94 kg
1
VENEZIANO SIMONE PIO   NAK  ITALY
        01 PF 061 J M +94 kg
2
MARTINELLI MARIO   ATUS GRATKORN - SEKTION KICKBOXEN  AUSTRIA
01 PF 063 J F -50 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
01 PF 063 J F -50 kg
1
PETRO LILI   DEBRECZENI TEAM  HUNGARY
        01 PF 063 J F -50 kg
2
SMIGIELSKA NINA   NINJA ACADEMY WARSZAWA  POLAND
        01 PF 063 J F -50 kg
3
HOLT-LOWE OLIVIA   NORTHWEST WARRIORS MARTIAL ARTS  UNITED KINGDOM
        01 PF 063 J F -50 kg
3
MOSER NADINE   KAMPFSPORTCENTER KRUCKENHAUSER  AUSTRIA
        01 PF 063 J F -50 kg
5
MERTOLI DALILA   MATE SPORT ACADEMY A.S.D.  ITALY
        01 PF 063 J F -50 kg
5
MONTRASIO AURORA   A.S.D. FUSION KICK BOXING TEAM  ITALY
        01 PF 063 J F -50 kg
5
PRESICCE GAIA   ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA REIKI SALENTO  ITALY
        01 PF 063 J F -50 kg
5
FIORE GRETA   ZEN SHIN MARENO DI PIAVE ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA  ITALY
        01 PF 063 J F -50 kg
9
VARGIU GAIA   RED DEVILS FIGHTING TEAM  ITALY
        01 PF 063 J F -50 kg
9
POLONI SARA   RED DEVILS FIGHTING TEAM  ITALY
01 PF 064 J F -55 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
01 PF 064 J F -55 kg
1
EL HAYEK SOMAYA   YAMA ARASHI S.S.D. A R.L.  ITALY
        01 PF 064 J F -55 kg
2
TRIPEPI CHIARA   A.S.D. FUSION KICK BOXING TEAM  ITALY
        01 PF 064 J F -55 kg
3
HOLT-LOWE OLIVIA   NORTHWEST WARRIORS MARTIAL ARTS  UNITED KINGDOM
        01 PF 064 J F -55 kg
3
POLONI SARA   RED DEVILS FIGHTING TEAM  ITALY
        01 PF 064 J F -55 kg
5
SCHACHNER RANJA   JP MARTIAL ARTS  AUSTRIA
        01 PF 064 J F -55 kg
5
BUONONATO ELENA   A.S.D. ANCO MARZIO SPORTING  ITALY
        01 PF 064 J F -55 kg
5
MOSER NADINE   KAMPFSPORTCENTER KRUCKENHAUSER  AUSTRIA
        01 PF 064 J F -55 kg
5
MONTRASIO AURORA   A.S.D. FUSION KICK BOXING TEAM  ITALY
        01 PF 064 J F -55 kg
9
MARZELLA CAMILLA   HMD ITALIA  ITALY
        01 PF 064 J F -55 kg
9
BARBAZZA LINDA   YAMA ARASHI S.S.D. A R.L.  ITALY
        01 PF 064 J F -55 kg
9
SMIGIELSKA NINA   NINJA ACADEMY WARSZAWA  POLAND
        01 PF 064 J F -55 kg
9
PENZO AURORA   ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA FIRE GENERATION  ITALY
        01 PF 064 J F -55 kg
9
TATAR NEILA   KBK KOPER  SLOVENIA
        01 PF 064 J F -55 kg
9
MAZZARESE CARLA   S.S.D. AIKYA S.R.L.  ITALY
        01 PF 064 J F -55 kg
9
CAPELLO MARTINA   ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA YAMATO DAMASHII  ITALY
        01 PF 064 J F -55 kg
9
DOYLE TEIA   EPIC MARTIAL ARTS  UNITED KINGDOM
01 PF 065 J F -60 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
01 PF 065 J F -60 kg
1
BARRETT AMY   BMA LEIXLIP  IRELAND
        01 PF 065 J F -60 kg
2
DOYLE TEIA   EPIC MARTIAL ARTS  UNITED KINGDOM
        01 PF 065 J F -60 kg
3
TRIPEPI CHIARA   A.S.D. FUSION KICK BOXING TEAM  ITALY
        01 PF 065 J F -60 kg
3
ESPOSITO MARTINA   S.S.D. AIKYA S.R.L.  ITALY
        01 PF 065 J F -60 kg
5
MARZELLA CAMILLA   HMD ITALIA  ITALY
        01 PF 065 J F -60 kg
5
LENDZION WIKTORIA   TOP TEAM POLAND, WARSZAWA  POLAND
        01 PF 065 J F -60 kg
5
ROMANO FRANCESCA   S.S.D. AIKYA S.R.L.  ITALY
        01 PF 065 J F -60 kg
5
BUONONATO ELENA   A.S.D. ANCO MARZIO SPORTING  ITALY
        01 PF 065 J F -60 kg
9
PENZO AURORA   ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA FIRE GENERATION  ITALY
        01 PF 065 J F -60 kg
9
GULZAR AIYLA   WOLFPACK UK  UNITED KINGDOM
        01 PF 065 J F -60 kg
9
TOMENCHUK DARIIA   WAKO UKRAINE  UKRAINE
        01 PF 065 J F -60 kg
9
BARBAZZA LINDA   YAMA ARASHI S.S.D. A R.L.  ITALY
        01 PF 065 J F -60 kg
9
RONCORONI GIADA   ASD SERIANA KICKBOXING  ITALY
        01 PF 065 J F -60 kg
9
CHEKIS KIRA   WAKO UKRAINE  UKRAINE
        01 PF 065 J F -60 kg
9
BONFANTI LARA   KBA S.S.D. S.R.L.  ITALY
01 PF 066 J F -65 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
01 PF 066 J F -65 kg
1
MACCHI SOFIA GAIA   A.S.D. FUSION KICK BOXING TEAM  ITALY
        01 PF 066 J F -65 kg
2
STOLOWSKA POLA   KLUB SPORTOWY AZS AWF WARSZAWA  POLAND
        01 PF 066 J F -65 kg
3
BONFANTI LARA   KBA S.S.D. S.R.L.  ITALY
        01 PF 066 J F -65 kg
3
VOZEL ANAYA GAJA   KK PDK IZLAKE  SLOVENIA
        01 PF 066 J F -65 kg
5
BATTISTELLA KRISTAL   A.S.D KICKBOXING BELLATOR  ITALY
        01 PF 066 J F -65 kg
5
DI MAIO ELENA   A.S.D. KILROY TEAM  ITALY
        01 PF 066 J F -65 kg
5
KUCINIC NICOLE MARIA   BUDOKAI  CROATIA
        01 PF 066 J F -65 kg
5
HOPPS MICHELA   A.S.D. KILROY TEAM  ITALY
        01 PF 066 J F -65 kg
9
PRYIMAK LIDIIA   WAKO UKRAINE  UKRAINE
        01 PF 066 J F -65 kg
9
ROMANO FRANCESCA   S.S.D. AIKYA S.R.L.  ITALY
        01 PF 066 J F -65 kg
9
BISCARDI SARA   S.S.D. AIKYA S.R.L.  ITALY
        01 PF 066 J F -65 kg
9
SAPIO ELISA   ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA REIKI SALENTO  ITALY
        01 PF 066 J F -65 kg
9
GULZAR AIYLA   WOLFPACK UK  UNITED KINGDOM
        01 PF 066 J F -65 kg
9
LENDZION WIKTORIA   TOP TEAM POLAND, WARSZAWA  POLAND
01 PF 067 J F -70 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
01 PF 067 J F -70 kg
1
HARVEY SUMMER   TEAM SAS  UNITED KINGDOM
        01 PF 067 J F -70 kg
2
GRISTINA SILVIA   S.S.D. AIKYA S.R.L.  ITALY
        01 PF 067 J F -70 kg
3
MACCHI SOFIA GAIA   A.S.D. FUSION KICK BOXING TEAM  ITALY
        01 PF 067 J F -70 kg
3
STOLOWSKA POLA   KLUB SPORTOWY AZS AWF WARSZAWA  POLAND
        01 PF 067 J F -70 kg
5
DIOMEI GIULIA   HMD ITALIA  ITALY
        01 PF 067 J F -70 kg
5
DEMI MATILDE   A.S.D. HEJO DOJO LIVORNO  ITALY
        01 PF 067 J F -70 kg
5
KUCINIC NICOLE MARIA   BUDOKAI  CROATIA
        01 PF 067 J F -70 kg
5
TIOZZO BRASIOLA MARTA   ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA FIRE GENERATION  ITALY
01 PF 068 J F +70 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
01 PF 068 J F +70 kg
1
HARVEY SUMMER   TEAM SAS  UNITED KINGDOM
        01 PF 068 J F +70 kg
2
MARIANI SOFIA   RED DEVILS FIGHTING TEAM  ITALY
        01 PF 068 J F +70 kg
3
TIOZZO BRASIOLA MARTA   ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA FIRE GENERATION  ITALY
01 PF 070 S M -57 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
01 PF 070 S M -57 kg
1
CALAJO LIAM   S.S.D. AIKYA S.R.L.  ITALY
        01 PF 070 S M -57 kg
2
PETRUCCI TOMMASO   A.S.D. ANCO MARZIO SPORTING  ITALY
        01 PF 070 S M -57 kg
3
FALABRETTI ANDREA   ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA YAMATO DAMASHII  ITALY
        01 PF 070 S M -57 kg
3
BELLINI LUCA   ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA AREA SPORT ROVIGO  ITALY
        01 PF 070 S M -57 kg
5
FURNICA CRISTIAN   RED DEVILS FIGHTING TEAM  ITALY
        01 PF 070 S M -57 kg
5
KNOWLES HARVEY   NORTHWEST WARRIORS MARTIAL ARTS  UNITED KINGDOM
        01 PF 070 S M -57 kg
5
IVANOV IVAYLO   STAR TEAM BULGARIA  BULGARIA
        01 PF 070 S M -57 kg
5
RAIMONDI ANDREA   A.S.D. FUSION KICK BOXING TEAM  ITALY
01 PF 071 S M -63 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
01 PF 071 S M -63 kg
1
ODORISIO MICHELANGELO   HMD ITALIA  ITALY
        01 PF 071 S M -63 kg
2
DE ANNA DYLAN   RED DEVILS FIGHTING TEAM  ITALY
        01 PF 071 S M -63 kg
3
FALTRACCO SIMONE   KBA S.S.D. S.R.L.  ITALY
        01 PF 071 S M -63 kg
3
FALABRETTI ANDREA   ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA YAMATO DAMASHII  ITALY
        01 PF 071 S M -63 kg
5
LANZILAO GABRIELE   A.S.D. ANCO MARZIO SPORTING  ITALY
        01 PF 071 S M -63 kg
5
SCIMO MANUEL   S.S.D. AIKYA S.R.L.  ITALY
        01 PF 071 S M -63 kg
5
WHETTON PAUL   FIGHTER KICKBOXINGKLUBB  NORWAY
        01 PF 071 S M -63 kg
5
GALATI SAMUELE FILIPPO   A.S.D. KILROY TEAM  ITALY
        01 PF 071 S M -63 kg
9
EVANS RYAN   WORLD CHAMPION ACADEMY  UNITED KINGDOM
        01 PF 071 S M -63 kg
9
MANNO MARCO   S.S.D. TEAM VICOR S.R.L.  ITALY
        01 PF 071 S M -63 kg
9
FURNICA CRISTIAN   RED DEVILS FIGHTING TEAM  ITALY
        01 PF 071 S M -63 kg
9
PETRUCCI TOMMASO   A.S.D. ANCO MARZIO SPORTING  ITALY
        01 PF 071 S M -63 kg
9
REYNOLDS SEAN   WOLFPACK UK  UNITED KINGDOM
        01 PF 071 S M -63 kg
9
BASSANELLO BRUNO   A.S.D. TREVISO SPORT ACADEMY  ITALY
        01 PF 071 S M -63 kg
9
CAMPIONE DANIELE   K2.0 A.S.D. KICK AND FITNESS  ITALY
        01 PF 071 S M -63 kg
9
POLATAJKO HARVEY   WORLD CHAMPION ACADEMY  UNITED KINGDOM
01 PF 072 S M -69 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
01 PF 072 S M -69 kg
1
LANZILAO GABRIELE   A.S.D. ANCO MARZIO SPORTING  ITALY
        01 PF 072 S M -69 kg
2
DE VITA SIMONE   TEAM PROPER  UNITED STATES
        01 PF 072 S M -69 kg
3
BRAMATI FEDERICO   RED DEVILS FIGHTING TEAM  ITALY
        01 PF 072 S M -69 kg
3
ODORISIO MICHELANGELO   HMD ITALIA  ITALY
        01 PF 072 S M -69 kg
5
BARBATO LUIGI   NAK  ITALY
        01 PF 072 S M -69 kg
5
POLATAJKO HARVEY   WORLD CHAMPION ACADEMY  UNITED KINGDOM
        01 PF 072 S M -69 kg
5
MOORE KYLE   DUNGIVEN KMF  IRELAND
        01 PF 072 S M -69 kg
5
DE ANNA DYLAN   RED DEVILS FIGHTING TEAM  ITALY
        01 PF 072 S M -69 kg
9
ORTEGA ORTIZ ANGELO   ASD SERIANA KICKBOXING  ITALY
        01 PF 072 S M -69 kg
9
CHARLESWORTH REUBEN   CMA FREESTYLE  UNITED KINGDOM
        01 PF 072 S M -69 kg
9
ROSSI FEDERICO MARIO   MATE SPORT ACADEMY A.S.D.  ITALY
        01 PF 072 S M -69 kg
9
NORDIO FEDERICO   TEAM EUROKICKBOXING  ITALY
        01 PF 072 S M -69 kg
9
CAMPIONE DANIELE   K2.0 A.S.D. KICK AND FITNESS  ITALY
        01 PF 072 S M -69 kg
9
PARISI MATTEO   ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA AUXE  ITALY
        01 PF 072 S M -69 kg
9
RIZZA MATTEO   SEMPIONE S.R.L. SOCIETA SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA  ITALY
        01 PF 072 S M -69 kg
9
BARCELLA ALESSANDRO   ASD SERIANA KICKBOXING  ITALY
        01 PF 072 S M -69 kg
17
SESLAR TOMI   KK PDK IZLAKE  SLOVENIA
        01 PF 072 S M -69 kg
17
BUSHI AURELIO   MATE SPORT ACADEMY A.S.D.  ITALY
        01 PF 072 S M -69 kg
17
SCIMO MANUEL   S.S.D. AIKYA S.R.L.  ITALY
        01 PF 072 S M -69 kg
17
GUNDERSEN OLIVER   WAKO NORWAY  NORWAY
        01 PF 072 S M -69 kg
17
FINAMORE KEVIN   A.S.D. TREVISO SPORT ACADEMY  ITALY
        01 PF 072 S M -69 kg
17
FALABRETTI MATTEO LORENZO   ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA YAMATO DAMASHII  ITALY
        01 PF 072 S M -69 kg
17
HAIENKO ARTEM   WAKO UKRAINE  UKRAINE
        01 PF 072 S M -69 kg
17
REYNOLDS SEAN   WOLFPACK UK  UNITED KINGDOM
        01 PF 072 S M -69 kg
17
WHETTON PAUL   FIGHTER KICKBOXINGKLUBB  NORWAY
01 PF 073 S M -74 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
01 PF 073 S M -74 kg
1
BALINT MARTIN   HALKER-KIRALYTEAM  HUNGARY
        01 PF 073 S M -74 kg
2
MURPHY BAILEY   TEAM SAS  UNITED KINGDOM
        01 PF 073 S M -74 kg
3
CHARLESWORTH REUBEN   CMA FREESTYLE  UNITED KINGDOM
        01 PF 073 S M -74 kg
3
BUCKLEY JACK   TEAM SAS  UNITED KINGDOM
        01 PF 073 S M -74 kg
5
DE VITA SIMONE   TEAM PROPER  UNITED STATES
        01 PF 073 S M -74 kg
5
BRAMATI FEDERICO   RED DEVILS FIGHTING TEAM  ITALY
        01 PF 073 S M -74 kg
5
VEGGO FILIPPO   CLUB EUROPE CENTER A.S.D.  ITALY
        01 PF 073 S M -74 kg
5
BARBATO LUIGI   NAK  ITALY
        01 PF 073 S M -74 kg
9
MACALUSO MARCO   S.S.D. AIKYA S.R.L.  ITALY
        01 PF 073 S M -74 kg
9
FALABRETTI MATTEO LORENZO   ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA YAMATO DAMASHII  ITALY
        01 PF 073 S M -74 kg
9
CAPASSO NICOLO   NAK  ITALY
        01 PF 073 S M -74 kg
9
PARISI MATTEO   ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA AUXE  ITALY
        01 PF 073 S M -74 kg
9
RIZZA MATTEO   SEMPIONE S.R.L. SOCIETA SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA  ITALY
        01 PF 073 S M -74 kg
9
FABRIS MATTIA   ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA FIRE GENERATION  ITALY
        01 PF 073 S M -74 kg
9
GUNDERSEN OLIVER   WAKO NORWAY  NORWAY
        01 PF 073 S M -74 kg
9
DI BLASIO VALERIO   A.S.D. ANCO MARZIO SPORTING  ITALY
        01 PF 073 S M -74 kg
17
CARLI LORENZO   ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA MAD TEAM  ITALY
        01 PF 073 S M -74 kg
17
DEMI GIULIO   A.S.D. HEJO DOJO LIVORNO  ITALY
        01 PF 073 S M -74 kg
17
POGRAJC KLEMEN   KK PDK IZLAKE  SLOVENIA
        01 PF 073 S M -74 kg
17
MAGOGA FRANCESCO   A.S.D. TREVISO SPORT ACADEMY  ITALY
        01 PF 073 S M -74 kg
17
MASSER MARCO   KICKBOX UNION WIES  AUSTRIA
        01 PF 073 S M -74 kg
17
PULEIO RICCARDO   A.S.D. ÉKA  ITALY
        01 PF 073 S M -74 kg
17
MAZZARELLA FERDINANDO   S.S.D. AIKYA S.R.L.  ITALY
01 PF 074 S M -79 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
01 PF 074 S M -79 kg
1
BUCKLEY JACK   TEAM SAS  UNITED KINGDOM
        01 PF 074 S M -79 kg
2
DI BERNARDO GIANNI   A.S.D. WINNER TEAM  ITALY
        01 PF 074 S M -79 kg
3
CAPASSO NICOLO   NAK  ITALY
        01 PF 074 S M -79 kg
3
BOTEZATU NICOLAE   ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA AUXE  ITALY
        01 PF 074 S M -79 kg
5
CASSARA TOMMASO EMMANUEL   A.S.D. KILROY TEAM  ITALY
        01 PF 074 S M -79 kg
5
PULEIO RICCARDO   A.S.D. ÉKA  ITALY
        01 PF 074 S M -79 kg
5
MASSER MARCO   KICKBOX UNION WIES  AUSTRIA
        01 PF 074 S M -79 kg
5
SALZBURGER NOEL   KAMPFSPORTCENTER KRUCKENHAUSER  AUSTRIA
        01 PF 074 S M -79 kg
9
MURPHY BAILEY   TEAM SAS  UNITED KINGDOM
        01 PF 074 S M -79 kg
9
SEMEMA SAMUEL   MATE SPORT ACADEMY A.S.D.  ITALY
        01 PF 074 S M -79 kg
9
FABRIS MATTIA   ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA FIRE GENERATION  ITALY
        01 PF 074 S M -79 kg
9
FORNARO FEDERICO   YAMA ARASHI S.S.D. A R.L.  ITALY
        01 PF 074 S M -79 kg
9
ZAJC TILEN   KK PDK IZLAKE  SLOVENIA
        01 PF 074 S M -79 kg
9
DI BLASIO VALERIO   A.S.D. ANCO MARZIO SPORTING  ITALY
        01 PF 074 S M -79 kg
9
FORNASIERO FRANCESCO   ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA AREA SPORT ROVIGO  ITALY
        01 PF 074 S M -79 kg
9
MAZZARELLA FERDINANDO   S.S.D. AIKYA S.R.L.  ITALY
        01 PF 074 S M -79 kg
17
OLIVA RICCARDO   S.S.D. AIKYA S.R.L.  ITALY
        01 PF 074 S M -79 kg
17
TROVALUSCI FRANCESCO   RED DEVILS FIGHTING TEAM  ITALY
01 PF 075 S M -84 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
01 PF 075 S M -84 kg
1
ECONOMO DIMITRIOS   HALKER-KIRALYTEAM  HUNGARY
        01 PF 075 S M -84 kg
2
SCHIAFFINI ALESSANDRO   RED DEVILS FIGHTING TEAM  ITALY
        01 PF 075 S M -84 kg
3
GREIER LEON   MAT-GEISELTAL E.V.  GERMANY
        01 PF 075 S M -84 kg
3
SALZBURGER NOEL   KAMPFSPORTCENTER KRUCKENHAUSER  AUSTRIA
        01 PF 075 S M -84 kg
5
RANCAS ARNAS   BMA CELBRIDGE  IRELAND
        01 PF 075 S M -84 kg
5
ALTAMURA LUIGI   NAK  ITALY
        01 PF 075 S M -84 kg
5
BOTEZATU NICOLAE   ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA AUXE  ITALY
        01 PF 075 S M -84 kg
5
MARZELLA SAMUELE   HMD ITALIA  ITALY
        01 PF 075 S M -84 kg
9
MASSER KEVIN   KICKBOX UNION WIES  AUSTRIA
        01 PF 075 S M -84 kg
9
SEMEMA SAMUEL   MATE SPORT ACADEMY A.S.D.  ITALY
        01 PF 075 S M -84 kg
9
FORNARO FEDERICO   YAMA ARASHI S.S.D. A R.L.  ITALY
        01 PF 075 S M -84 kg
9
DI BERNARDO GIANNI   A.S.D. WINNER TEAM  ITALY
        01 PF 075 S M -84 kg
9
CARASSITI CHRISTIAN   A.S.D. FIGHT CLUB PRO  ITALY
        01 PF 075 S M -84 kg
9
TROVALUSCI FRANCESCO   RED DEVILS FIGHTING TEAM  ITALY
        01 PF 075 S M -84 kg
9
SGARAVATTO EROS   ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA AREA SPORT ROVIGO  ITALY
01 PF 076 S M -89 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
01 PF 076 S M -89 kg
1
ALBANESE RICCARDO   TEAM PROPER  UNITED STATES
        01 PF 076 S M -89 kg
2
DZIN MARKO   PLANET SPORT  CROATIA
        01 PF 076 S M -89 kg
3
GREIER LEON   MAT-GEISELTAL E.V.  GERMANY
        01 PF 076 S M -89 kg
3
ALTAMURA LUIGI   NAK  ITALY
        01 PF 076 S M -89 kg
5
MASSER KEVIN   KICKBOX UNION WIES  AUSTRIA
        01 PF 076 S M -89 kg
5
SCHIAFFINI ALESSANDRO   RED DEVILS FIGHTING TEAM  ITALY
        01 PF 076 S M -89 kg
5
CERVELLIN ALBERTO   POLISPORTIVA PREGANZIOL A.S.D  ITALY
01 PF 077 S M -94 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
01 PF 077 S M -94 kg
1
ALBANESE RICCARDO   TEAM PROPER  UNITED STATES
        01 PF 077 S M -94 kg
2
MANCUSO DAVIDE   K2.0 A.S.D. KICK AND FITNESS  ITALY
        01 PF 077 S M -94 kg
3
DZIN MARKO   PLANET SPORT  CROATIA
        01 PF 077 S M -94 kg
3
RAMACCI EMANUELE   RED DEVILS FIGHTING TEAM  ITALY
        01 PF 077 S M -94 kg
5
BASIRICO GIOVANNI   A.S.D. TEAM MARINO SICILY  ITALY
01 PF 078 S M +94 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
01 PF 078 S M +94 kg
1
OLIVA GABRIELE   RED DEVILS FIGHTING TEAM  ITALY
        01 PF 078 S M +94 kg
2
MANCUSO DAVIDE   K2.0 A.S.D. KICK AND FITNESS  ITALY
        01 PF 078 S M +94 kg
3
RAMACCI EMANUELE   RED DEVILS FIGHTING TEAM  ITALY
        01 PF 078 S M +94 kg
3
LETIZIA SALVATORE   A.S.D. NEW GENERATION TEAM VENAFRO  ITALY
        01 PF 078 S M +94 kg
5
MARINO CESARE SALVO   A.S.D. TEAM MARINO SICILY  ITALY
        01 PF 078 S M +94 kg
5
MARTINELLI MARIO   ATUS GRATKORN - SEKTION KICKBOXEN  AUSTRIA
01 PF 080 S F -50 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
01 PF 080 S F -50 kg
1
TROVALUSCI FEDERICA   RED DEVILS FIGHTING TEAM  ITALY
        01 PF 080 S F -50 kg
2
HOLT-LOWE OLIVIA   NORTHWEST WARRIORS MARTIAL ARTS  UNITED KINGDOM
        01 PF 080 S F -50 kg
3
PETRO LILI   DEBRECZENI TEAM  HUNGARY
        01 PF 080 S F -50 kg
3
FIORE ASIA FRANCISCA   S.S.D. AIKYA S.R.L.  ITALY
        01 PF 080 S F -50 kg
5
CIRINGIONE ALESSIA   FIGHT ACADEMY PARMA ASD  ITALY
01 PF 081 S F -55 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
01 PF 081 S F -55 kg
1
TROVALUSCI FEDERICA   RED DEVILS FIGHTING TEAM  ITALY
        01 PF 081 S F -55 kg
2
BJØRNSTAD NÆSS TIRILL NANETT   WAKO NORWAY  NORWAY
        01 PF 081 S F -55 kg
3
GEORGIEVA ALEXANDRA   STAR TEAM BULGARIA  BULGARIA
        01 PF 081 S F -55 kg
3
TEODORANI CHIARA   A.S.D. ANCO MARZIO SPORTING  ITALY
        01 PF 081 S F -55 kg
5
EL HAYEK SOMAYA   YAMA ARASHI S.S.D. A R.L.  ITALY
        01 PF 081 S F -55 kg
5
CAPELLO MARTINA   ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA YAMATO DAMASHII  ITALY
        01 PF 081 S F -55 kg
5
TRIFELLA ALICE   HMD ITALIA  ITALY
        01 PF 081 S F -55 kg
5
GRECO MARIASOLE   K2.0 A.S.D. KICK AND FITNESS  ITALY
        01 PF 081 S F -55 kg
9
CIRINGIONE ALESSIA   FIGHT ACADEMY PARMA ASD  ITALY
        01 PF 081 S F -55 kg
9
HOLT-LOWE OLIVIA   NORTHWEST WARRIORS MARTIAL ARTS  UNITED KINGDOM
        01 PF 081 S F -55 kg
9
TRIPEPI CHIARA   A.S.D. FUSION KICK BOXING TEAM  ITALY
01 PF 082 S F -60 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
01 PF 082 S F -60 kg
1
TEODORANI CHIARA   A.S.D. ANCO MARZIO SPORTING  ITALY
        01 PF 082 S F -60 kg
2
BJØRNSTAD NÆSS TIRILL NANETT   WAKO NORWAY  NORWAY
        01 PF 082 S F -60 kg
3
BARRETT AMY   BMA LEIXLIP  IRELAND
        01 PF 082 S F -60 kg
3
CHANDLER GRACE   TEAM BRISTOL  UNITED KINGDOM
        01 PF 082 S F -60 kg
5
MILNER ELLIE   WOLFPACK UK  UNITED KINGDOM
        01 PF 082 S F -60 kg
5
MARENGHI CAMILLA   TEAM BESTFIGHTER  ITALY
        01 PF 082 S F -60 kg
5
PETITO FEDERICA BENEDETTA   NAK  ITALY
        01 PF 082 S F -60 kg
5
BATOVA REBEKA   WORLD CHAMPION ACADEMY  UNITED KINGDOM
        01 PF 082 S F -60 kg
9
DOYLE ELLIE   EPIC MARTIAL ARTS  UNITED KINGDOM
        01 PF 082 S F -60 kg
9
TRIFELLA ALICE   HMD ITALIA  ITALY
        01 PF 082 S F -60 kg
9
GRECO MARIASOLE   K2.0 A.S.D. KICK AND FITNESS  ITALY
01 PF 083 S F -65 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
01 PF 083 S F -65 kg
1
PANTALEO ELENA   TEAM PROPER  UNITED STATES
        01 PF 083 S F -65 kg
2
CHANDLER GRACE   TEAM BRISTOL  UNITED KINGDOM
        01 PF 083 S F -65 kg
3
HARVEY ELLIE   TEAM SAS  UNITED KINGDOM
        01 PF 083 S F -65 kg
3
SARTORATO MARTINA   TEAM EUROKICKBOXING  ITALY
        01 PF 083 S F -65 kg
5
DOYLE ELLIE   EPIC MARTIAL ARTS  UNITED KINGDOM
        01 PF 083 S F -65 kg
5
MACCHI SOFIA GAIA   A.S.D. FUSION KICK BOXING TEAM  ITALY
        01 PF 083 S F -65 kg
5
BORTOLI ROSSELLA   ZEN SHIN MARENO DI PIAVE ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA  ITALY
        01 PF 083 S F -65 kg
5
BATOVA REBEKA   WORLD CHAMPION ACADEMY  UNITED KINGDOM
        01 PF 083 S F -65 kg
9
OPPICI IRENE   FIGHT ACADEMY PARMA ASD  ITALY
        01 PF 083 S F -65 kg
9
LANGEFOSS KRUGER REGINE   WAKO NORWAY  NORWAY
        01 PF 083 S F -65 kg
9
MILNER ELLIE   WOLFPACK UK  UNITED KINGDOM
01 PF 084 S F -70 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
01 PF 084 S F -70 kg
1
BALOH TINA   KBV PDK ZAGORJE  SLOVENIA
        01 PF 084 S F -70 kg
2
ANGELINO DOMENICA   TEAM BESTFIGHTER  ITALY
        01 PF 084 S F -70 kg
3
HARVEY ELLIE   TEAM SAS  UNITED KINGDOM
        01 PF 084 S F -70 kg
3
LANGEFOSS KRUGER REGINE   WAKO NORWAY  NORWAY
        01 PF 084 S F -70 kg
5
PANTALEO ELENA   TEAM PROPER  UNITED STATES
01 PF 085 S F +70 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
01 PF 085 S F +70 kg
1
ANGELINO DOMENICA   TEAM BESTFIGHTER  ITALY
        01 PF 085 S F +70 kg
2
BALOH TINA   KBV PDK ZAGORJE  SLOVENIA
        01 PF 085 S F +70 kg
3
ZAGO MATILDE   CLUB EUROPE CENTER A.S.D.  ITALY
        01 PF 085 S F +70 kg
3
DE VITA DEBORAH   KBA S.S.D. S.R.L.  ITALY
        01 PF 085 S F +70 kg
5
VILLA MELISSA   ASD SERIANA KICKBOXING  ITALY
        01 PF 085 S F +70 kg
5
HARVEY SUMMER   TEAM SAS  UNITED KINGDOM
        01 PF 085 S F +70 kg
5
PUGLIESE BENEDETTA   NAK  ITALY
01 PF 088 V M -74 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
01 PF 088 V M -74 kg
1
BRETT S   ELITE COMMUNITY FITNESS GYM  IRELAND
        01 PF 088 V M -74 kg
2
GUIDOTTI GIUSEPPE   A.S.D. FUSION KICK BOXING TEAM  ITALY
01 PF 089 V M -84 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
01 PF 089 V M -84 kg
1
CARRA CARLO   A.S.D. KILROY TEAM  ITALY
        01 PF 089 V M -84 kg
2
GUIDOTTI GIUSEPPE   A.S.D. FUSION KICK BOXING TEAM  ITALY
        01 PF 089 V M -84 kg
3
DZIUBICKI MICHAL   LONDINIUM FIGHTERS  UNITED KINGDOM
        01 PF 089 V M -84 kg
3
CICCOTTA GIANCARLO   ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA HATHA  ITALY
02 LC 000 TAG TEAM SR F
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
02 LC 000 TAG TEAM SR F
1
LIGHT REVOLUTION TEAM
  • MURRAY YVONNE
  • PERONA NICOLE
  LIGHT REVOLUTION TOPTEN TEAM  ITALY
        02 LC 000 TAG TEAM SR F
2
ECO TEAM WOMEN
  • MARIANO ALLISON
  • COMPAGNO GIULIA
  CLUB EUROPE CENTER A.S.D.  ITALY
        02 LC 000 TAG TEAM SR F
3
TEAM BESTFIGHTER WOMEN
  • DEMI MATILDE
  • EL HAYEK SOMAYA
  TEAM BESTFIGHTER  ITALY
02 LC 000 TAG TEAM SR M -74KG
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
02 LC 000 TAG TEAM SR M -74KG
1
LIGHT REVOLUTION
  • PUGLIESE SAMUELE
  LIGHT REVOLUTION TOPTEN TEAM  ITALY
        02 LC 000 TAG TEAM SR M -74KG
2
WAKO UKRAINE
  • BOICHUK MARKO
  • HAIENKO ARTEM
  WAKO UKRAINE  UKRAINE
        02 LC 000 TAG TEAM SR M -74KG
3
EUROPE CENTER
  • VEGGO FILIPPO
  CLUB EUROPE CENTER A.S.D.  ITALY
02 LC 001 YC M -30 KG
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
02 LC 001 YC M -30 KG
1
GALLI VALERIO   HMD ITALIA  ITALY
        02 LC 001 YC M -30 KG
2
BUZENSCHI RICHARD   TEAM RENEGADE  UNITED KINGDOM
02 LC 002 YC M -35 KG
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
02 LC 002 YC M -35 KG
1
GALLI VALERIO   HMD ITALIA  ITALY
        02 LC 002 YC M -35 KG
2
DAVIS THEO   NORTHWEST WARRIORS MARTIAL ARTS  UNITED KINGDOM
        02 LC 002 YC M -35 KG
3
GORI CRISTIAN   TEAM RENEGADE  UNITED KINGDOM
        02 LC 002 YC M -35 KG
3
DIMOV MARTIN   STAR TEAM BULGARIA  BULGARIA
        02 LC 002 YC M -35 KG
5
SCOROPAN MATEI   TEAM RENEGADE  UNITED KINGDOM
02 LC 003 YC M -40 KG
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
02 LC 003 YC M -40 KG
1
MARTIN JAKE   NORTHWEST WARRIORS MARTIAL ARTS  UNITED KINGDOM
        02 LC 003 YC M -40 KG
2
SOKOLOWSKI JAN   KLUB SPORTOWY AZS AWF WARSZAWA  POLAND
        02 LC 003 YC M -40 KG
3
SCOROPAN NECTARIE   TEAM RENEGADE  UNITED KINGDOM
        02 LC 003 YC M -40 KG
3
ROBU OLIVER   ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA ACCADEMIA TAEKWON-DO HWA RANG-DAN  ITALY
02 LC 004 YC M -45 KG
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
02 LC 004 YC M -45 KG
1
CALLIGARIS FRANCESCO   ASD-FKL  ITALY
        02 LC 004 YC M -45 KG
2
MARTIN JAKE   NORTHWEST WARRIORS MARTIAL ARTS  UNITED KINGDOM
        02 LC 004 YC M -45 KG
3
TRESNJIC SANJIN   PLANET SPORT  CROATIA
        02 LC 004 YC M -45 KG
3
LAZARIC VITO   PLANET SPORT  CROATIA
        02 LC 004 YC M -45 KG
5
SANITA ANTONIO   FIGHT ACADEMY PARMA ASD  ITALY
        02 LC 004 YC M -45 KG
5
FISHEKAJ ERLIS   ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA ACCADEMIA TAEKWON-DO HWA RANG-DAN  ITALY
02 LC 012 OC M -45 KG UNDER GREEN
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
02 LC 012 OC M -45 KG UNDER GREEN
1
NADAL GIACOMO   ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA ACCADEMIA TAEKWON-DO HWA RANG-DAN  ITALY
        02 LC 012 OC M -45 KG UNDER GREEN
2
MESIC ANAN   TKD GEPARD LJUBLJANA  SLOVENIA
02 LC 014 OC M -55 KG UNDER GREEN
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
02 LC 014 OC M -55 KG UNDER GREEN
1
CESCHIA LEONARDO   ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA ACCADEMIA TAEKWON-DO HWA RANG-DAN  ITALY
        02 LC 014 OC M -55 KG UNDER GREEN
2
MATHIUET ANDRIN   CHIKUDO MARTIAL ARTS  LIECHTENSTEIN
02 LC 015 OC M -60 KG UNDER GREEN
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
02 LC 015 OC M -60 KG UNDER GREEN
1
SDOGATI GIACOMO   A.S.D. FIGHT CLUB PRO  ITALY
        02 LC 015 OC M -60 KG UNDER GREEN
2
ROSSI CHRISTIAN   TEAM KICKSTAR  ITALY
        02 LC 015 OC M -60 KG UNDER GREEN
3
GOKHAN HIKMET SEMIH   CHIKUDO MARTIAL ARTS  LIECHTENSTEIN
        02 LC 015 OC M -60 KG UNDER GREEN
3
DALLAVALLE ALESSANDRO   YAMA ARASHI S.S.D. A R.L.  ITALY
        02 LC 015 OC M -60 KG UNDER GREEN
5
CAMERATA ALESSIO   HMD ITALIA  ITALY
        02 LC 015 OC M -60 KG UNDER GREEN
5
BRAMIERI RICCARDO   YAMA ARASHI S.S.D. A R.L.  ITALY
        02 LC 015 OC M -60 KG UNDER GREEN
5
FAVARO TOMMASO   ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA AUXE  ITALY
02 LC 018 OC F -45 KG UNDER GREEN
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
02 LC 018 OC F -45 KG UNDER GREEN
1
BELMOKHTAR SABRINA   ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA ACCADEMIA TAEKWON-DO HWA RANG-DAN  ITALY
        02 LC 018 OC F -45 KG UNDER GREEN
2
PERAKAKI ELEONORA   EPIC MARTIAL ARTS  UNITED KINGDOM
02 LC 023 JR/SR M -55 KG UNDER GREEN
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
02 LC 023 JR/SR M -55 KG UNDER GREEN
1
MINJA PATRICK   A.S.D. FIGHTING SCHOOL  ITALY
        02 LC 023 JR/SR M -55 KG UNDER GREEN
2
RAVAGNAN MARIO   TEAM EUROKICKBOXING  ITALY
02 LC 024 JR/SR M -60 KG UNDER GREEN
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
02 LC 024 JR/SR M -60 KG UNDER GREEN
1
DJABOUT AMINE   ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA ACCADEMIA TAEKWON-DO HWA RANG-DAN  ITALY
        02 LC 024 JR/SR M -60 KG UNDER GREEN
2
BERNARDI SIMONE   TEAM KICKSTAR  ITALY
        02 LC 024 JR/SR M -60 KG UNDER GREEN
3
VARGAS CHIRIBOGA JOEL RONNY   YAMA ARASHI S.S.D. A R.L.  ITALY
02 LC 025 JR/SR M -65 KG UNDER GREEN
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
02 LC 025 JR/SR M -65 KG UNDER GREEN
1
BAGKAN ROJHAT   JP MARTIAL ARTS  AUSTRIA
        02 LC 025 JR/SR M -65 KG UNDER GREEN
2
MYERS MAX   BMA ENFIELD  IRELAND
        02 LC 025 JR/SR M -65 KG UNDER GREEN
3
LOMBATTI MATTIA   FIGHT ACADEMY PARMA ASD  ITALY
02 LC 026 JR/SR M -70 KG UNDER GREEN
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
02 LC 026 JR/SR M -70 KG UNDER GREEN
1
DA VILLA BARNABA   ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA AUXE  ITALY
        02 LC 026 JR/SR M -70 KG UNDER GREEN
2
GENNA DIEGO   TEAM KICKSTAR  ITALY
        02 LC 026 JR/SR M -70 KG UNDER GREEN
3
FLORIDIA DENNIS   YAMA ARASHI S.S.D. A R.L.  ITALY
        02 LC 026 JR/SR M -70 KG UNDER GREEN
3
PASSERINI RICCARDO   ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA PUNTO FITNESS  ITALY
        02 LC 026 JR/SR M -70 KG UNDER GREEN
5
MENEGHETTI THOMAS   ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA AUXE  ITALY
02 LC 027 JR/SR M -75 KG UNDER GREEN
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
02 LC 027 JR/SR M -75 KG UNDER GREEN
1
SCALIA CARMELO   A.S.D. ÉKA  ITALY
        02 LC 027 JR/SR M -75 KG UNDER GREEN
2
GROTT GABRIEL   ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA PUNTO FITNESS  ITALY
        02 LC 027 JR/SR M -75 KG UNDER GREEN
3
MOSANGHINI ALESSIO   A.S.D. FIGHTING SCHOOL  ITALY
        02 LC 027 JR/SR M -75 KG UNDER GREEN
3
MARCON ANDREA   ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA ACCADEMIA DEI 5 PRINCIPI  ITALY
        02 LC 027 JR/SR M -75 KG UNDER GREEN
5
LAGO FEDERICO   ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA ACCADEMIA DEI 5 PRINCIPI  ITALY
02 LC 028 JR/SR M -80 KG UNDER GREEN
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
02 LC 028 JR/SR M -80 KG UNDER GREEN
1
NADAL DAVIDE   ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA ACCADEMIA TAEKWON-DO HWA RANG-DAN  ITALY
        02 LC 028 JR/SR M -80 KG UNDER GREEN
2
KIENZLER JOHANNES   CHIKUDO MARTIAL ARTS  LIECHTENSTEIN
        02 LC 028 JR/SR M -80 KG UNDER GREEN
3
GARZOTTO LUCA   ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA ACCADEMIA DEI 5 PRINCIPI  ITALY
        02 LC 028 JR/SR M -80 KG UNDER GREEN
3
MONACO NICCOLO   ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA ACCADEMIA DEI 5 PRINCIPI  ITALY
        02 LC 028 JR/SR M -80 KG UNDER GREEN
5
DEREANI RAFFAELE   A.S.D KICKBOXING BELLATOR  ITALY
        02 LC 028 JR/SR M -80 KG UNDER GREEN
5
CENEDESE TOMMASO   A.S.D. TREVISO SPORT ACADEMY  ITALY
02 LC 029 BIS JR/SR M -85/-90
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
02 LC 029 BIS JR/SR M -85/-90
1
BRIGNONE FRANCESCO   TEAM KICKSTAR  ITALY
        02 LC 029 BIS JR/SR M -85/-90
2
FERNANDES EZRA   TEAM RENEGADE  UNITED KINGDOM
        02 LC 029 BIS JR/SR M -85/-90
3
DRAGULJIC MARCEL   ATSV LENZING MODAL SEKTION KICKBOXEN  AUSTRIA
        02 LC 029 BIS JR/SR M -85/-90
3
BISCOTTO ANDREA   ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA ACCADEMIA DEI 5 PRINCIPI  ITALY
02 LC 033 JR/SR F -55 KG UNDER GREEN
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
02 LC 033 JR/SR F -55 KG UNDER GREEN
1
MAZZURANA ALESSANDRA   ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA PUNTO FITNESS  ITALY
        02 LC 033 JR/SR F -55 KG UNDER GREEN
2
SCHACHNER RANJA   JP MARTIAL ARTS  AUSTRIA
        02 LC 033 JR/SR F -55 KG UNDER GREEN
3
ERANGOLI ALESSIA   YAMA ARASHI S.S.D. A R.L.  ITALY
        02 LC 033 JR/SR F -55 KG UNDER GREEN
3
BELMOKHTAR RADIA NACRINE   ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA ACCADEMIA TAEKWON-DO HWA RANG-DAN  ITALY
02 LC 035 JR/SR F -65 KG UNDER GREEN
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
02 LC 035 JR/SR F -65 KG UNDER GREEN
1
GALLO MATILDE   YAMA ARASHI S.S.D. A R.L.  ITALY
        02 LC 035 JR/SR F -65 KG UNDER GREEN
2
PREITE FRANCESCA   ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA AREA SPORT ROVIGO  ITALY
02 LC 096 OC M -37 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
02 LC 096 OC M -37 kg
1
FARRELL GABRIEL   EPIC MARTIAL ARTS  UNITED KINGDOM
        02 LC 096 OC M -37 kg
2
WILSON JAGO   EPIC MARTIAL ARTS  UNITED KINGDOM
        02 LC 096 OC M -37 kg
3
BESWICK MADDOX   NORTHWEST WARRIORS MARTIAL ARTS  UNITED KINGDOM
        02 LC 096 OC M -37 kg
3
BESWICK JAXON   NORTHWEST WARRIORS MARTIAL ARTS  UNITED KINGDOM
        02 LC 096 OC M -37 kg
5
FERRARI EDOARDO   YAMA ARASHI S.S.D. A R.L.  ITALY
        02 LC 096 OC M -37 kg
5
KRACHUNOV PETAR   STAR TEAM BULGARIA  BULGARIA
02 LC 097 OC M -42 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
02 LC 097 OC M -42 kg
1
JAMES BOURNE PRESTON   TEAM ENERGIZE  UNITED KINGDOM
        02 LC 097 OC M -42 kg
2
BOTONJIC TAIB   TKD GEPARD LJUBLJANA  SLOVENIA
        02 LC 097 OC M -42 kg
3
PRESECAN PATRIK   IVANIĆ GRAD  CROATIA
        02 LC 097 OC M -42 kg
3
MYERS ADAM   BMA LEIXLIP  IRELAND
02 LC 098 OC M -47 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
02 LC 098 OC M -47 kg
1
JAMES BOURNE PRESTON   TEAM ENERGIZE  UNITED KINGDOM
        02 LC 098 OC M -47 kg
2
SGRO FEDERICO   A.S.D. KAOS KICKBOXING NOVARA  ITALY
        02 LC 098 OC M -47 kg
3
DE FUSCO VALERIO   A.S.D. FIGHT CLUB PRO  ITALY
        02 LC 098 OC M -47 kg
3
TOMENCHUK ANDRII   WAKO UKRAINE  UKRAINE
        02 LC 098 OC M -47 kg
5
MUMINOVIC TAIB   TKD GEPARD LJUBLJANA  SLOVENIA
        02 LC 098 OC M -47 kg
5
PETRIC TIN   PLANET SPORT  CROATIA
02 LC 100 OC M -57 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
02 LC 100 OC M -57 kg
1
PETKOV KONSTANTIN   STAR TEAM BULGARIA  BULGARIA
        02 LC 100 OC M -57 kg
2
GONZALEZ AGUILERA JOSE JESUS   CLUB DEPORTIVO JUCHE  SPAIN
        02 LC 100 OC M -57 kg
3
VRETENAR DAVID   PLANET SPORT  CROATIA
        02 LC 100 OC M -57 kg
3
BELL GEORGE   TEAM BRISTOL  UNITED KINGDOM
02 LC 101 OC M -63 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
02 LC 101 OC M -63 kg
1
PETRIC PATRICK   PLANET SPORT  CROATIA
        02 LC 101 OC M -63 kg
2
LAZZARINI ANDREA   ASD-FKL  ITALY
        02 LC 101 OC M -63 kg
3
SAVINA MATTEO   ASD-FKL  ITALY
        02 LC 101 OC M -63 kg
3
BRAVENEC LUKAS   WAKO CZECHIA  CZECH REPUBLIC
02 LC 102 OC M -69 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
02 LC 102 OC M -69 kg
1
KORSAN OLEH   WAKO UKRAINE  UKRAINE
        02 LC 102 OC M -69 kg
2
LAZZARINI ANDREA   ASD-FKL  ITALY
02 LC 106 OC F -42 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
02 LC 106 OC F -42 kg
1
IVANOVA VICTORIA   STAR TEAM BULGARIA  BULGARIA
        02 LC 106 OC F -42 kg
2
RASO ANDREA VIOLANTE   CLUB DEPORTIVO JUCHE  SPAIN
        02 LC 106 OC F -42 kg
3
BELMOKHTAR SABRINA   ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA ACCADEMIA TAEKWON-DO HWA RANG-DAN  ITALY
        02 LC 106 OC F -42 kg
3
TIOZZO BRASIOLA IRENE   ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA FIRE GENERATION  ITALY
02 LC 107 OC F -46 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
02 LC 107 OC F -46 kg
1
PUGLIESE LARISSA   ASD-FKL  ITALY
        02 LC 107 OC F -46 kg
2
SANITA ASIA   FIGHT ACADEMY PARMA ASD  ITALY
        02 LC 107 OC F -46 kg
3
RASO ANDREA VIOLANTE   CLUB DEPORTIVO JUCHE  SPAIN
02 LC 108 OC F -50 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
02 LC 108 OC F -50 kg
1
KISS ZSOFIA CSENGE   HALKER-KIRALYTEAM  HUNGARY
        02 LC 108 OC F -50 kg
2
BORISEK ANJA   KBK KOPER  SLOVENIA
        02 LC 108 OC F -50 kg
3
PUGLIESE LARISSA   ASD-FKL  ITALY
        02 LC 108 OC F -50 kg
3
SCOTTI NOEMI   TEAM KICKSTAR  ITALY
        02 LC 108 OC F -50 kg
5
FLOCK MIA-MARIE   KAMPFSPORTCENTER KRUCKENHAUSER  AUSTRIA
        02 LC 108 OC F -50 kg
5
PETROVIC LEONA   MALINSKA  CROATIA
02 LC 109 BIS F OC -55/-60
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
02 LC 109 BIS F OC -55/-60
1
EL HAYEK LAYLA   YAMA ARASHI S.S.D. A R.L.  ITALY
        02 LC 109 BIS F OC -55/-60
2
TAGHEZOUT ZEINEB   ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA ACCADEMIA TAEKWON-DO HWA RANG-DAN  ITALY
        02 LC 109 BIS F OC -55/-60
3
BORISEK ANJA   KBK KOPER  SLOVENIA
        02 LC 109 BIS F OC -55/-60
3
CETINA NIKA   OMIŠALJ  CROATIA
        02 LC 109 BIS F OC -55/-60
5
ORTEGA ORTIZ GIORGIA   ASD SERIANA KICKBOXING  ITALY
02 LC 111 OC F -65 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
02 LC 111 OC F -65 kg
1
GALLI MANUELA   HMD ITALIA  ITALY
        02 LC 111 OC F -65 kg
2
VIDOVIC LARISA   KBV PTUJ  SLOVENIA
        02 LC 111 OC F -65 kg
3
BRINAFICO GIULIA   A.S.D. FIGHTING SCHOOL  ITALY
        02 LC 111 OC F -65 kg
3
BORGHETTO AURORA   ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA AREA SPORT ROVIGO  ITALY
        02 LC 111 OC F -65 kg
5
SALZBURGER ANNA   KAMPFSPORTCENTER KRUCKENHAUSER  AUSTRIA
02 LC 113 J M -57 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
02 LC 113 J M -57 kg
1
MATVIICHUK TYMOFII   WAKO UKRAINE  UKRAINE
        02 LC 113 J M -57 kg
2
CAPOZZI LUCA   A.S.D. FIGHT CLUB PRO  ITALY
        02 LC 113 J M -57 kg
3
DONIESIEWICZ OLIVER   BKO  UNITED KINGDOM
        02 LC 113 J M -57 kg
3
KNOWLES HARVEY   NORTHWEST WARRIORS MARTIAL ARTS  UNITED KINGDOM
        02 LC 113 J M -57 kg
5
DIMITROV MARTIN   STAR TEAM BULGARIA  BULGARIA
        02 LC 113 J M -57 kg
5
BRETT JAKE   ELITE COMMUNITY FITNESS GYM  IRELAND
        02 LC 113 J M -57 kg
5
SIMONDI SAMUELE   TEAM KICKSTAR  ITALY
        02 LC 113 J M -57 kg
5
ALALI OMAR   ASD-FKL  ITALY
        02 LC 113 J M -57 kg
9
GRIGOLETTO DAVIDE   ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA KUMA DOJO  ITALY
02 LC 114 J M -63 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
02 LC 114 J M -63 kg
1
PATRONIC LEONARDO   LIGHT REVOLUTION TOPTEN TEAM  ITALY
        02 LC 114 J M -63 kg
2
ALALI OMAR   ASD-FKL  ITALY
        02 LC 114 J M -63 kg
3
SAMBUROV ARTEM   WAKO UKRAINE  UKRAINE
        02 LC 114 J M -63 kg
3
STEWART DANNY   BKO  UNITED KINGDOM
        02 LC 114 J M -63 kg
5
SALERNO VINCENZO   S.S.D. AIKYA S.R.L.  ITALY
        02 LC 114 J M -63 kg
5
LYPOVETSKYI DENYS   WAKO UKRAINE  UKRAINE
        02 LC 114 J M -63 kg
5
INGALISO SIMONE   CLUB EUROPE CENTER A.S.D.  ITALY
        02 LC 114 J M -63 kg
5
ZUBYK ZAKHARII   WAKO UKRAINE  UKRAINE
        02 LC 114 J M -63 kg
9
KASPROWICZ JAKUB   TOP TEAM POLAND, WARSZAWA  POLAND
        02 LC 114 J M -63 kg
9
DESHEV BOYAN   STAR TEAM BULGARIA  BULGARIA
        02 LC 114 J M -63 kg
9
ANYOS DAVID   KAMPFSPORTCENTER KRUCKENHAUSER  AUSTRIA
        02 LC 114 J M -63 kg
9
BOZZELLI FRANCESCO   A.S.D. FIGHT CLUB PRO  ITALY
        02 LC 114 J M -63 kg
9
KATALINIC MATAN   PLANET SPORT  CROATIA
02 LC 115 J M -69 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
02 LC 115 J M -69 kg
1
PUGLIESE SAMUELE   LIGHT REVOLUTION TOPTEN TEAM  ITALY
        02 LC 115 J M -69 kg
2
RATINI DIEGO   HMD ITALIA  ITALY
        02 LC 115 J M -69 kg
3
BECKLEY VINCENT ENRIQUE   CLUB DEPORTIVO JUCHE  SPAIN
02 LC 116 J M -74 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
02 LC 116 J M -74 kg
1
MARI LLOBET JORDI   WAKO SPAIN  SPAIN
        02 LC 116 J M -74 kg
2
SCALIA CARMELO   A.S.D. ÉKA  ITALY
        02 LC 116 J M -74 kg
3
BRUNELLI FILIPPO   ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA AREA SPORT ROVIGO  ITALY
02 LC 117 BIS J M -79/-84
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
02 LC 117 BIS J M -79/-84
1
MARI LLOBET JORDI   WAKO SPAIN  SPAIN
        02 LC 117 BIS J M -79/-84
2
BOSCOLO MENELA FEDERICO   ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA FIRE GENERATION  ITALY
        02 LC 117 BIS J M -79/-84
3
DE ROSSI MATTIA   ASD SERIANA KICKBOXING  ITALY
02 LC 120 J M -94 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
02 LC 120 J M -94 kg
1
CELIC IVANO   PLANET SPORT  CROATIA
        02 LC 120 J M -94 kg
2
TOPALI ION   SSD PERFORMA SRL  ITALY
        02 LC 120 J M -94 kg
3
DRAGULJIC ADRIAN   ATSV LENZING MODAL SEKTION KICKBOXEN  AUSTRIA
02 LC 122 J F -50 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
02 LC 122 J F -50 kg
1
MOSER NADINE   KAMPFSPORTCENTER KRUCKENHAUSER  AUSTRIA
        02 LC 122 J F -50 kg
2
YANEVA MARIA   STAR TEAM BULGARIA  BULGARIA
        02 LC 122 J F -50 kg
3
CIARTANO ISABEL   TEAM KICKSTAR  ITALY
        02 LC 122 J F -50 kg
3
GUSTIN NEZA   TKD GEPARD LJUBLJANA  SLOVENIA
02 LC 123 J F -55 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
02 LC 123 J F -55 kg
1
DOYLE TEIA   EPIC MARTIAL ARTS  UNITED KINGDOM
        02 LC 123 J F -55 kg
2
EL HAYEK SOMAYA   YAMA ARASHI S.S.D. A R.L.  ITALY
        02 LC 123 J F -55 kg
3
TATAR NEILA   KBK KOPER  SLOVENIA
02 LC 124 J F -60 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
02 LC 124 J F -60 kg
1
DOYLE TEIA   EPIC MARTIAL ARTS  UNITED KINGDOM
        02 LC 124 J F -60 kg
2
CHEKIS KIRA   WAKO UKRAINE  UKRAINE
        02 LC 124 J F -60 kg
3
TOMENCHUK DARIIA   WAKO UKRAINE  UKRAINE
        02 LC 124 J F -60 kg
3
LORIN NOEMI   A.S.D. FIGHTING SCHOOL  ITALY
02 LC 125 J F -65 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
02 LC 125 J F -65 kg
1
BIDO VALENTINA   ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA AREA SPORT ROVIGO  ITALY
        02 LC 125 J F -65 kg
2
SGRO CAMILLA   A.S.D. KAOS KICKBOXING NOVARA  ITALY
        02 LC 125 J F -65 kg
3
PRYIMAK LIDIIA   WAKO UKRAINE  UKRAINE
02 LC 126 J F -70 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
02 LC 126 J F -70 kg
1
HARVEY SUMMER   TEAM SAS  UNITED KINGDOM
        02 LC 126 J F -70 kg
2
DEMI MATILDE   A.S.D. HEJO DOJO LIVORNO  ITALY
        02 LC 126 J F -70 kg
3
TIOZZO BRASIOLA MARTA   ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA FIRE GENERATION  ITALY
        02 LC 126 J F -70 kg
3
DIOMEI GIULIA   HMD ITALIA  ITALY
02 LC 129 S M -63 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
02 LC 129 S M -63 kg
1
LYPOVETSKYI DENYS   WAKO UKRAINE  UKRAINE
        02 LC 129 S M -63 kg
2
NAGY SAMUEL   WAKO CZECHIA  CZECH REPUBLIC
        02 LC 129 S M -63 kg
3
ROZBOUD JAKUB   WAKO CZECHIA  CZECH REPUBLIC
        02 LC 129 S M -63 kg
3
SALERNO VINCENZO   S.S.D. AIKYA S.R.L.  ITALY
        02 LC 129 S M -63 kg
5
WHETTON PAUL   FIGHTER KICKBOXINGKLUBB  NORWAY
        02 LC 129 S M -63 kg
5
ODORISIO MICHELANGELO   HMD ITALIA  ITALY
02 LC 130 S M -69 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
02 LC 130 S M -69 kg
1
PUGLIESE SAMUELE   LIGHT REVOLUTION TOPTEN TEAM  ITALY
        02 LC 130 S M -69 kg
2
D’ACQUISTO GIOVANNI   S.S.D. AIKYA S.R.L.  ITALY
        02 LC 130 S M -69 kg
3
ROSSI FEDERICO MARIO   MATE SPORT ACADEMY A.S.D.  ITALY
        02 LC 130 S M -69 kg
3
MOSCHIN GIANMARCO   ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA AREA SPORT ROVIGO  ITALY
        02 LC 130 S M -69 kg
5
HAIENKO ARTEM   WAKO UKRAINE  UKRAINE
        02 LC 130 S M -69 kg
5
LUCCHETTA STEFANO   ZEN SHIN MARENO DI PIAVE ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA  ITALY
        02 LC 130 S M -69 kg
5
SCHULLER DAVID   CHIKUDO MARTIAL ARTS  LIECHTENSTEIN
        02 LC 130 S M -69 kg
5
DONIESIEWICZ SZYMON   BKO  UNITED KINGDOM
        02 LC 130 S M -69 kg
9
ROCHIRA STEFANO   TEAM KICKSTAR  ITALY
02 LC 131 S M -74 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
02 LC 131 S M -74 kg
1
VEGGO FILIPPO   CLUB EUROPE CENTER A.S.D.  ITALY
        02 LC 131 S M -74 kg
2
PECAR MARKO   TKD GEPARD LJUBLJANA  SLOVENIA
        02 LC 131 S M -74 kg
3
CARLI LORENZO   ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA MAD TEAM  ITALY
        02 LC 131 S M -74 kg
3
DENIS PABLO MANUEL   ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA A.S.D. AREA SPORT 2.0  ITALY
        02 LC 131 S M -74 kg
5
D’ACQUISTO GIOVANNI   S.S.D. AIKYA S.R.L.  ITALY
        02 LC 131 S M -74 kg
5
BOICHUK MARKO   WAKO UKRAINE  UKRAINE
02 LC 132 S M -79 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
02 LC 132 S M -79 kg
1
BOSCOLO ZEMELLO ALESSANDRO   ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA AREA SPORT ROVIGO  ITALY
        02 LC 132 S M -79 kg
2
CANGEMI EMANUELE GASPARE   A.S.D. TEAM MARINO SICILY  ITALY
        02 LC 132 S M -79 kg
3
FORNARO FEDERICO   YAMA ARASHI S.S.D. A R.L.  ITALY
02 LC 133 S M -84 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
02 LC 133 S M -84 kg
1
CARASSITI CHRISTIAN   A.S.D. FIGHT CLUB PRO  ITALY
        02 LC 133 S M -84 kg
2
MARZELLA SAMUELE   HMD ITALIA  ITALY
        02 LC 133 S M -84 kg
3
CANGEMI EMANUELE GASPARE   A.S.D. TEAM MARINO SICILY  ITALY
02 LC 134 S M -89 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
02 LC 134 S M -89 kg
1
ALTAMURA LUIGI   NAK  ITALY
        02 LC 134 S M -89 kg
2
CERVELLIN ALBERTO   POLISPORTIVA PREGANZIOL A.S.D  ITALY
        02 LC 134 S M -89 kg
3
FERNANDES EZRA   TEAM RENEGADE  UNITED KINGDOM
02 LC 138 S F -55 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
02 LC 138 S F -55 kg
1
GEORGIEVA ALEXANDRA   STAR TEAM BULGARIA  BULGARIA
        02 LC 138 S F -55 kg
2
MURRAY YVONNE   LIGHT REVOLUTION TOPTEN TEAM  ITALY
        02 LC 138 S F -55 kg
3
TRIFELLA ALICE   HMD ITALIA  ITALY
        02 LC 138 S F -55 kg
3
GRECO MARIASOLE   K2.0 A.S.D. KICK AND FITNESS  ITALY
        02 LC 138 S F -55 kg
5
GOKHAN NIL BEYZA   CHIKUDO MARTIAL ARTS  LIECHTENSTEIN
02 LC 139 S F -60 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
02 LC 139 S F -60 kg
1
TOMBINI ELENA   TEAM KICKSTAR  ITALY
        02 LC 139 S F -60 kg
2
KARAVAIEVA ANHELINA   WAKO UKRAINE  UKRAINE
        02 LC 139 S F -60 kg
3
MATHIUET LADINA   CHIKUDO MARTIAL ARTS  LIECHTENSTEIN
        02 LC 139 S F -60 kg
3
MURRAY YVONNE   LIGHT REVOLUTION TOPTEN TEAM  ITALY
02 LC 140 S F -65 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
02 LC 140 S F -65 kg
1
HARVEY ELLIE   TEAM SAS  UNITED KINGDOM
        02 LC 140 S F -65 kg
2
MARIANO ALLISON   CLUB EUROPE CENTER A.S.D.  ITALY
        02 LC 140 S F -65 kg
3
BREGOLIN GINEVRA   ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA POWER GYM CLUB  ITALY
        02 LC 140 S F -65 kg
3
BUECHEL MILENA   CHIKUDO MARTIAL ARTS  LIECHTENSTEIN
        02 LC 140 S F -65 kg
5
BRUNELLI ANNA   ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA AREA SPORT ROVIGO  ITALY
        02 LC 140 S F -65 kg
5
GRABAR MARTINA   PLANET SPORT  CROATIA
02 LC 141 S F -70 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
02 LC 141 S F -70 kg
1
MARIANO ALLISON   CLUB EUROPE CENTER A.S.D.  ITALY
        02 LC 141 S F -70 kg
2
FERRI GRETA   TEAM KICKSTAR  ITALY
        02 LC 141 S F -70 kg
3
BUECHEL MILENA   CHIKUDO MARTIAL ARTS  LIECHTENSTEIN
        02 LC 141 S F -70 kg
3
DEMI MATILDE   A.S.D. HEJO DOJO LIVORNO  ITALY
02 LC 142 S F +70 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
02 LC 142 S F +70 kg
1
COMPAGNO GIULIA   CLUB EUROPE CENTER A.S.D.  ITALY
        02 LC 142 S F +70 kg
2
MULEA GEORGIANA   YAMA ARASHI S.S.D. A R.L.  ITALY
        02 LC 142 S F +70 kg
3
ZAGO MATILDE   CLUB EUROPE CENTER A.S.D.  ITALY
        02 LC 142 S F +70 kg
3
DEPONTO JESSICA   ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA PUNTO FITNESS  ITALY
02 LC 145 BIS V M -84/-94
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
02 LC 145 BIS V M -84/-94
1
HOPPS DANJ   A.S.D. KILROY TEAM  ITALY
        02 LC 145 BIS V M -84/-94
2
DZIUBICKI MICHAL   LONDINIUM FIGHTERS  UNITED KINGDOM
03 KL 000 TAG TEAM SR M +74KG
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
03 KL 000 TAG TEAM SR M +74KG
1
ECO TEAM MEN
  • CARASSITI CHRISTIAN
  • FERRARI MATTEO
  CLUB EUROPE CENTER A.S.D.  ITALY
        03 KL 000 TAG TEAM SR M +74KG
2
STAR TEAM BULGARIA
  • FUTLEV PETIO
  • KRASTANOV IVAN
  STAR TEAM BULGARIA  BULGARIA
03 KL 014 OC M -55 KG UNDER GREEN
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
03 KL 014 OC M -55 KG UNDER GREEN
1
MATHIUET ANDRIN   CHIKUDO MARTIAL ARTS  LIECHTENSTEIN
        03 KL 014 OC M -55 KG UNDER GREEN
2
MOLK ZAN   KBV DOMŽALE  SLOVENIA
03 KL 015 OC M -60 KG UNDER GREEN
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
03 KL 015 OC M -60 KG UNDER GREEN
1
SDOGATI GIACOMO   A.S.D. FIGHT CLUB PRO  ITALY
        03 KL 015 OC M -60 KG UNDER GREEN
2
DALLAVALLE ALESSANDRO   YAMA ARASHI S.S.D. A R.L.  ITALY
        03 KL 015 OC M -60 KG UNDER GREEN
3
GOKHAN HIKMET SEMIH   CHIKUDO MARTIAL ARTS  LIECHTENSTEIN
        03 KL 015 OC M -60 KG UNDER GREEN
3
ROSSI CHRISTIAN   TEAM KICKSTAR  ITALY
        03 KL 015 OC M -60 KG UNDER GREEN
5
KERZAN MARK PATRIK   KBV DOMŽALE  SLOVENIA
        03 KL 015 OC M -60 KG UNDER GREEN
5
BRAMIERI RICCARDO   YAMA ARASHI S.S.D. A R.L.  ITALY
        03 KL 015 OC M -60 KG UNDER GREEN
5
KURBEGOVIC SAIB   ŠD ČRNI PANTER KRANJ  SLOVENIA
03 KL 016 OC M +60 KG UNDER GREEN
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
03 KL 016 OC M +60 KG UNDER GREEN
1
KOSELJ MAKS   KBV DOMŽALE  SLOVENIA
        03 KL 016 OC M +60 KG UNDER GREEN
2
BRAVENEC LUKAS   WAKO CZECHIA  CZECH REPUBLIC
        03 KL 016 OC M +60 KG UNDER GREEN
3
MARKOVIC CUGELJ BOR   ŠD ČRNI PANTER KRANJ  SLOVENIA
        03 KL 016 OC M +60 KG UNDER GREEN
3
ZUPAN JAN   KBV DOMŽALE  SLOVENIA
03 KL 023 JR/SR M -55 KG UNDER GREEN
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
03 KL 023 JR/SR M -55 KG UNDER GREEN
1
BOSCARO DAVIDE   CLUB EUROPE CENTER A.S.D.  ITALY
        03 KL 023 JR/SR M -55 KG UNDER GREEN
2
DE SALVO GABRIELE   ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA FENIX SPORT ACADEMY  ITALY
03 KL 024 JR/SR M -60 KG UNDER GREEN
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
03 KL 024 JR/SR M -60 KG UNDER GREEN
1
NICOLE TOMMASO   CLUB EUROPE CENTER A.S.D.  ITALY
        03 KL 024 JR/SR M -60 KG UNDER GREEN
2
BERNARDI SIMONE   TEAM KICKSTAR  ITALY
        03 KL 024 JR/SR M -60 KG UNDER GREEN
3
VARGAS CHIRIBOGA JOEL RONNY   YAMA ARASHI S.S.D. A R.L.  ITALY
03 KL 025 JR/SR M -65 KG UNDER GREEN
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
03 KL 025 JR/SR M -65 KG UNDER GREEN
1
KISIC ALEKS   MINOTAUR  CROATIA
        03 KL 025 JR/SR M -65 KG UNDER GREEN
2
MARN MARK   ŠD ČRNI PANTER KRANJ  SLOVENIA
        03 KL 025 JR/SR M -65 KG UNDER GREEN
3
NOVAK TINE   ŠD BUDOKAI NOVA GORICA  SLOVENIA
        03 KL 025 JR/SR M -65 KG UNDER GREEN
3
ORTOLANI DIEGO   A.S.D. FIGHT CLUB PRO  ITALY
        03 KL 025 JR/SR M -65 KG UNDER GREEN
5
KUKIOVIC TRISTAN   ŠD ČRNI PANTER KRANJ  SLOVENIA
03 KL 026 JR/SR M -70 KG UNDER GREEN
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
03 KL 026 JR/SR M -70 KG UNDER GREEN
1
FLORIDIA DENNIS   YAMA ARASHI S.S.D. A R.L.  ITALY
        03 KL 026 JR/SR M -70 KG UNDER GREEN
2
GENNA DIEGO   TEAM KICKSTAR  ITALY
        03 KL 026 JR/SR M -70 KG UNDER GREEN
3
FERLETIC LIAM   ŠD BUDOKAI NOVA GORICA  SLOVENIA
        03 KL 026 JR/SR M -70 KG UNDER GREEN
3
DA VILLA BARNABA   ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA AUXE  ITALY
        03 KL 026 JR/SR M -70 KG UNDER GREEN
5
RIGATTIERI MARCO   A.S.D. FIGHTING SCHOOL  ITALY
        03 KL 026 JR/SR M -70 KG UNDER GREEN
5
MAIUOLO FRANCESCO   ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA FENIX SPORT ACADEMY  ITALY
        03 KL 026 JR/SR M -70 KG UNDER GREEN
5
SAVIC LUKA   ŠD ČRNI PANTER KRANJ  SLOVENIA
03 KL 027 JR/SR M -75 KG UNDER GREEN
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
03 KL 027 JR/SR M -75 KG UNDER GREEN
1
FLORIDIA DENNIS   YAMA ARASHI S.S.D. A R.L.  ITALY
        03 KL 027 JR/SR M -75 KG UNDER GREEN
2
PELICON JERNEJ   ŠD BUDOKAI NOVA GORICA  SLOVENIA
        03 KL 027 JR/SR M -75 KG UNDER GREEN
3
DARHOUR BOUCHAIB   CLUB EUROPE CENTER A.S.D.  ITALY
        03 KL 027 JR/SR M -75 KG UNDER GREEN
3
MICHIELETTO MATTEO   POLISPORTIVA PREGANZIOL A.S.D  ITALY
03 KL 028 BIS JR/SR M -80/-85
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
03 KL 028 BIS JR/SR M -80/-85
1
BRIGNONE FRANCESCO   TEAM KICKSTAR  ITALY
        03 KL 028 BIS JR/SR M -80/-85
2
NADAL DAVIDE   ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA ACCADEMIA TAEKWON-DO HWA RANG-DAN  ITALY
        03 KL 028 BIS JR/SR M -80/-85
3
KIENZLER JOHANNES   CHIKUDO MARTIAL ARTS  LIECHTENSTEIN
        03 KL 028 BIS JR/SR M -80/-85
3
PORCO DAVIDE ANGELO   ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA FENIX SPORT ACADEMY  ITALY
03 KL 032 JR/SR F -50 KG UNDER GREEN
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
03 KL 032 JR/SR F -50 KG UNDER GREEN
1
MRAK ZOJA   KBV DOMŽALE  SLOVENIA
        03 KL 032 JR/SR F -50 KG UNDER GREEN
2
DE GIORGIO ELISABETTA   ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA FENIX SPORT ACADEMY  ITALY
03 KL 033 JR/SR F -55 KG UNDER GREEN
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
03 KL 033 JR/SR F -55 KG UNDER GREEN
1
CARRARO BEATRICE   CLUB EUROPE CENTER A.S.D.  ITALY
        03 KL 033 JR/SR F -55 KG UNDER GREEN
2
HRVATIN ELLA   MINOTAUR  CROATIA
        03 KL 033 JR/SR F -55 KG UNDER GREEN
3
BELMOKHTAR RADIA NACRINE   ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA ACCADEMIA TAEKWON-DO HWA RANG-DAN  ITALY
        03 KL 033 JR/SR F -55 KG UNDER GREEN
3
ERANGOLI ALESSIA   YAMA ARASHI S.S.D. A R.L.  ITALY
        03 KL 033 JR/SR F -55 KG UNDER GREEN
5
CALOSEVIC TAMARA   ŠD ČRNI PANTER KRANJ  SLOVENIA
03 KL 034 JR/SR F -60 KG UNDER GREEN
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
03 KL 034 JR/SR F -60 KG UNDER GREEN
1
CARRARO BEATRICE   CLUB EUROPE CENTER A.S.D.  ITALY
        03 KL 034 JR/SR F -60 KG UNDER GREEN
2
REPETTI LAURA   A.S.D. FIGHTING SCHOOL  ITALY
03 KL 154 OC M -47 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
03 KL 154 OC M -47 kg
1
SGRO FEDERICO   A.S.D. KAOS KICKBOXING NOVARA  ITALY
        03 KL 154 OC M -47 kg
2
DE FUSCO VALERIO   A.S.D. FIGHT CLUB PRO  ITALY
        03 KL 154 OC M -47 kg
3
MUMINOVIC TAIB   TKD GEPARD LJUBLJANA  SLOVENIA
        03 KL 154 OC M -47 kg
3
LOBOREC KRISTIJAN   TKD GEPARD LJUBLJANA  SLOVENIA
03 KL 163 OC F -46 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
03 KL 163 OC F -46 kg
1
SANITA ASIA   FIGHT ACADEMY PARMA ASD  ITALY
        03 KL 163 OC F -46 kg
2
GUGLIELMON MICHELA   ASD SING NOI MUAY THAI  ITALY
03 KL 164 OC F -50 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
03 KL 164 OC F -50 kg
1
SCOTTI NOEMI   TEAM KICKSTAR  ITALY
        03 KL 164 OC F -50 kg
2
KISS ZSOFIA CSENGE   HALKER-KIRALYTEAM  HUNGARY
03 KL 167 OC F -65 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
03 KL 167 OC F -65 kg
1
BRINAFICO GIULIA   A.S.D. FIGHTING SCHOOL  ITALY
        03 KL 167 OC F -65 kg
2
MARECIC GRETA   MINOTAUR  CROATIA
03 KL 169 J M -57 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
03 KL 169 J M -57 kg
1
DONIESIEWICZ OLIVER   BKO  UNITED KINGDOM
        03 KL 169 J M -57 kg
2
SIMONDI SAMUELE   TEAM KICKSTAR  ITALY
        03 KL 169 J M -57 kg
3
IVANOV IVAYLO   STAR TEAM BULGARIA  BULGARIA
        03 KL 169 J M -57 kg
3
CAPOZZI LUCA   A.S.D. FIGHT CLUB PRO  ITALY
03 KL 170 J M -63 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
03 KL 170 J M -63 kg
1
PATRONIC LEONARDO   LIGHT REVOLUTION TOPTEN TEAM  ITALY
        03 KL 170 J M -63 kg
2
KATALINIC MATAN   PLANET SPORT  CROATIA
        03 KL 170 J M -63 kg
3
GARTNER ERIK   TKD GEPARD LJUBLJANA  SLOVENIA
        03 KL 170 J M -63 kg
3
ROZBOUD JAKUB   WAKO CZECHIA  CZECH REPUBLIC
        03 KL 170 J M -63 kg
5
DESHEV BOYAN   STAR TEAM BULGARIA  BULGARIA
        03 KL 170 J M -63 kg
5
CAMILLO GIUSEPPE   ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA FENIX SPORT ACADEMY  ITALY
        03 KL 170 J M -63 kg
5
BOZZELLI FRANCESCO   A.S.D. FIGHT CLUB PRO  ITALY
        03 KL 170 J M -63 kg
5
RUSSO CRISTIANO   VICTORIOUS FIGHTERS TEAM ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA  ITALY
03 KL 171 J M -69 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
03 KL 171 J M -69 kg
1
PUGLIESE SAMUELE   LIGHT REVOLUTION TOPTEN TEAM  ITALY
        03 KL 171 J M -69 kg
2
BECKLEY VINCENT ENRIQUE   CLUB DEPORTIVO JUCHE  SPAIN
        03 KL 171 J M -69 kg
3
CAPPELLI GABRIELE   ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA NEW FIGHT & FITNESS  ITALY
03 KL 176 J M -94 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
03 KL 176 J M -94 kg
1
VINCOTTO ANTONIO   ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA NEW FIGHT & FITNESS  ITALY
        03 KL 176 J M -94 kg
2
TOPALI ION   SSD PERFORMA SRL  ITALY
03 KL 178 J F -50 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
03 KL 178 J F -50 kg
1
YANEVA MARIA   STAR TEAM BULGARIA  BULGARIA
        03 KL 178 J F -50 kg
2
GUSTIN NEZA   TKD GEPARD LJUBLJANA  SLOVENIA
        03 KL 178 J F -50 kg
3
CIARTANO ISABEL   TEAM KICKSTAR  ITALY
03 KL 181 J F -65 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
03 KL 181 J F -65 kg
1
STOLOWSKA POLA   KLUB SPORTOWY AZS AWF WARSZAWA  POLAND
        03 KL 181 J F -65 kg
2
SGRO CAMILLA   A.S.D. KAOS KICKBOXING NOVARA  ITALY
        03 KL 181 J F -65 kg
3
LORIN NOEMI   A.S.D. FIGHTING SCHOOL  ITALY
03 KL 185 S M -63 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
03 KL 185 S M -63 kg
1
GARTNER ERIK   TKD GEPARD LJUBLJANA  SLOVENIA
        03 KL 185 S M -63 kg
2
PALU KLEDY   ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA AUXE  ITALY
        03 KL 185 S M -63 kg
3
BABATO ALESSIO   CLUB EUROPE CENTER A.S.D.  ITALY
        03 KL 185 S M -63 kg
3
ROZBOUD JAKUB   WAKO CZECHIA  CZECH REPUBLIC
        03 KL 185 S M -63 kg
5
NAGY SAMUEL   WAKO CZECHIA  CZECH REPUBLIC
        03 KL 185 S M -63 kg
5
BATTISTON DAVIDE   A.S.D. KAOS KICKBOXING NOVARA  ITALY
03 KL 186 S M -69 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
03 KL 186 S M -69 kg
1
DONIESIEWICZ SZYMON   BKO  UNITED KINGDOM
        03 KL 186 S M -69 kg
2
MOSCHIN GIANMARCO   ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA AREA SPORT ROVIGO  ITALY
        03 KL 186 S M -69 kg
3
SCHULLER DAVID   CHIKUDO MARTIAL ARTS  LIECHTENSTEIN
        03 KL 186 S M -69 kg
3
SIMNIC JAKOB   TKD GEPARD LJUBLJANA  SLOVENIA
        03 KL 186 S M -69 kg
5
ROCHIRA STEFANO   TEAM KICKSTAR  ITALY
        03 KL 186 S M -69 kg
5
MORGESE SIMONE   ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA FENIX SPORT ACADEMY  ITALY
03 KL 187 BIS S M -74/-79
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
03 KL 187 BIS S M -74/-79
1
FUTLEV PETIO   STAR TEAM BULGARIA  BULGARIA
        03 KL 187 BIS S M -74/-79
2
HADZIC LEON   MINOTAUR  CROATIA
        03 KL 187 BIS S M -74/-79
3
MELE ANTONIO   POLISPORTIVA PREGANZIOL A.S.D  ITALY
        03 KL 187 BIS S M -74/-79
3
BOICHUK MARKO   WAKO UKRAINE  UKRAINE
        03 KL 187 BIS S M -74/-79
5
SIMNIC JAKOB   TKD GEPARD LJUBLJANA  SLOVENIA
03 KL 189 BIS S M -84/-89
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
03 KL 189 BIS S M -84/-89
1
CARASSITI CHRISTIAN   A.S.D. FIGHT CLUB PRO  ITALY
        03 KL 189 BIS S M -84/-89
2
KRASTANOV IVAN   STAR TEAM BULGARIA  BULGARIA
        03 KL 189 BIS S M -84/-89
3
JOLIC DARIO   ŠD ČRNI PANTER KRANJ  SLOVENIA
03 KL 194 S F -55 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
03 KL 194 S F -55 kg
1
PERONA NICOLE   LIGHT REVOLUTION TOPTEN TEAM  ITALY
        03 KL 194 S F -55 kg
2
GOKHAN NIL BEYZA   CHIKUDO MARTIAL ARTS  LIECHTENSTEIN
        03 KL 194 S F -55 kg
3
LO CASTO GIULIA   A.S.D. KILROY TEAM  ITALY
        03 KL 194 S F -55 kg
3
FERRO IRENE   A.S.D. TREVISO SPORT ACADEMY  ITALY
03 KL 195 S F -60 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
03 KL 195 S F -60 kg
1
MATHIUET LADINA   CHIKUDO MARTIAL ARTS  LIECHTENSTEIN
        03 KL 195 S F -60 kg
2
ROVIARO VALENTINA   ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA CODICE MMA  ITALY
        03 KL 195 S F -60 kg
3
TOMBINI ELENA   TEAM KICKSTAR  ITALY
03 KL 196 S F -65 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
03 KL 196 S F -65 kg
1
BUECHEL MILENA   CHIKUDO MARTIAL ARTS  LIECHTENSTEIN
        03 KL 196 S F -65 kg
2
MARIANO ALLISON   CLUB EUROPE CENTER A.S.D.  ITALY
03 KL 197 S F -70 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
03 KL 197 S F -70 kg
1
CIRIGNACO MARLEN   VICTORIOUS FIGHTERS TEAM ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA  ITALY
        03 KL 197 S F -70 kg
2
FERRI GRETA   TEAM KICKSTAR  ITALY
        03 KL 197 S F -70 kg
3
BUECHEL MILENA   CHIKUDO MARTIAL ARTS  LIECHTENSTEIN
03 KL 198 S F +70 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
03 KL 198 S F +70 kg
1
COMPAGNO GIULIA   CLUB EUROPE CENTER A.S.D.  ITALY
        03 KL 198 S F +70 kg
2
MONTAGNA FRANCESCA   ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA CODICE MMA  ITALY
        03 KL 198 S F +70 kg
3
CAVALLETTO GIULIA   ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA KUMA DOJO  ITALY
        03 KL 198 S F +70 kg
3
MULEA GEORGIANA   YAMA ARASHI S.S.D. A R.L.  ITALY
03 KL 200 V M -74 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
03 KL 200 V M -74 kg
1
SGRÒ SIMONE   A.S.D. KAOS KICKBOXING NOVARA  ITALY
        03 KL 200 V M -74 kg
2
NICOLAS VARANI   YAMA ARASHI S.S.D. A R.L.  ITALY
04 MF 001 UNDER 16 M HS
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
04 MF 001 UNDER 16 M HS
1
DESOGOS GIOELE   A.S.D. NEW SAGITTARIO TEAM ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA  ITALY
        04 MF 001 UNDER 16 M HS
2
DESOGOS MATTIA   A.S.D. NEW SAGITTARIO TEAM ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA  ITALY
        04 MF 001 UNDER 16 M HS
3
MION RICCARDO   A.S.D. NEW SAGITTARIO TEAM ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA  ITALY
04 MF 003 UNDER 16 M HSW
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
04 MF 003 UNDER 16 M HSW
1
CREPALDI GIACOMO   A.S.D. NEW SAGITTARIO TEAM ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA  ITALY
        04 MF 003 UNDER 16 M HSW
2
CREPALDI DAVIDE   A.S.D. NEW SAGITTARIO TEAM ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA  ITALY
        04 MF 003 UNDER 16 M HSW
3
ALESSIO LORENZO   A.S.D. NEW SAGITTARIO TEAM ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA  ITALY
        04 MF 003 UNDER 16 M HSW
4
MAGNARELLO MARCO   A.S.D. NEW SAGITTARIO TEAM ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA  ITALY
04 MF 004 UNDER 16 F HSW
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
04 MF 004 UNDER 16 F HSW
1
NORDIO SARA   TEAM EUROKICKBOXING  ITALY
        04 MF 004 UNDER 16 F HSW
2
GHIRARDO AURORA   A.S.D. NEW SAGITTARIO TEAM ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA  ITALY
        04 MF 004 UNDER 16 F HSW
3
BARTONCINI GIOIA   A.S.D. NEW SAGITTARIO TEAM ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA  ITALY
04 MF 005 OVER 16 M HS
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
04 MF 005 OVER 16 M HS
1
BOSCOLO EDOARDO   TEAM BESTFIGHTER  ITALY
        04 MF 005 OVER 16 M HS
2
PICCOLI DAVIDE   A.S.D. NEW SAGITTARIO TEAM ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA  ITALY
        04 MF 005 OVER 16 M HS
3
PAVAN GHEORGHI   A.S.D. NEW SAGITTARIO TEAM ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA  ITALY
04 MF 007 OVER 16 M HSW
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
04 MF 007 OVER 16 M HSW
1
GOTTARDO MATTEO   A.S.D. NEW SAGITTARIO TEAM ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA  ITALY
        04 MF 007 OVER 16 M HSW
2
MANFIO ANDREA   A.S.D. NEW SAGITTARIO TEAM ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA  ITALY
        04 MF 007 OVER 16 M HSW
3
ALESSIO LORENZO   A.S.D. NEW SAGITTARIO TEAM ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA  ITALY
04 MF 008 OVER 16 F HSW
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
04 MF 008 OVER 16 F HSW
1
GUZZON CHIARA   A.S.D. NEW SAGITTARIO TEAM ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA  ITALY
        04 MF 008 OVER 16 F HSW
2
PASTORELLI SARA   A.S.D. NEW SAGITTARIO TEAM ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA  ITALY
        04 MF 008 OVER 16 F HSW
3
SPILLER BEATRICE   A.S.D. NEW SAGITTARIO TEAM ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA  ITALY
        04 MF 008 OVER 16 F HSW
4
RIGHETTO GAIA   A.S.D. NEW SAGITTARIO TEAM ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA  ITALY
              
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

SET Online by sportdata.org © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2024 (2024-06-16 07:43:10 CEST +02:00)