Results
 
Czech Open 2023 - Results  print this site
 Search:
0001 PF 003 GRAND CHAMPION SENIOR MALE
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
0001 PF 003 GRAND CHAMPION SENIOR MALE
1
PETERS SANDRO GABRIEL   REACTION COUNTER® TEAM  BELGIUM
        0001 PF 003 GRAND CHAMPION SENIOR MALE
2
MURPHY BAILEY   WAKO USA  UNITED STATES
        0001 PF 003 GRAND CHAMPION SENIOR MALE
3
ASTON CHRISTOPHER   ASTONS KICKBOXING ACADEMY  UNITED KINGDOM
        0001 PF 003 GRAND CHAMPION SENIOR MALE
3
BALINT MARTIN   HALKER-KIRALYTEAM  HUNGARY
        0001 PF 003 GRAND CHAMPION SENIOR MALE
5
ZAJACZ BENCE   HALKER-KIRALYTEAM  HUNGARY
        0001 PF 003 GRAND CHAMPION SENIOR MALE
5
OPAUSZKI DAVID   DEBRECZENI TEAM  HUNGARY
        0001 PF 003 GRAND CHAMPION SENIOR MALE
5
HAUSER MARTIN   WAKO CZECHIA  CZECH REPUBLIC
        0001 PF 003 GRAND CHAMPION SENIOR MALE
9
SIRIGU GIANFRANCO   A.S.D. FUSION KICK BOXING TEAM  ITALY
        0001 PF 003 GRAND CHAMPION SENIOR MALE
9
PARTYKA ADAM   WAKO CZECHIA  CZECH REPUBLIC
        0001 PF 003 GRAND CHAMPION SENIOR MALE
9
WENINGER JOHANNES   POINT FIGHTERS THERMENREGION  AUSTRIA
        0001 PF 003 GRAND CHAMPION SENIOR MALE
9
MOGUS DANIEL   REACTION COUNTER® TEAM  BELGIUM
0001 PF 004 GRAND CHAMPION SENIOR FEMALE
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
0001 PF 004 GRAND CHAMPION SENIOR FEMALE
1
GORALCZYKOVA MICHAELA   GUARD STEEL TRANS KLUB KICKBOX KOŠICE  SLOVAKIA
        0001 PF 004 GRAND CHAMPION SENIOR FEMALE
2
MACCHI SOFIA GAIA   A.S.D. FUSION KICK BOXING TEAM  ITALY
        0001 PF 004 GRAND CHAMPION SENIOR FEMALE
3
LENDZION WIKTORIA   TOP TEAM POLAND, WARSZAWA  POLAND
        0001 PF 004 GRAND CHAMPION SENIOR FEMALE
3
TRIPEPI CHIARA   A.S.D. FUSION KICK BOXING TEAM  ITALY
        0001 PF 004 GRAND CHAMPION SENIOR FEMALE
5
BATOVA REBEKA   WAKO GB WORLD CHAMPION ACADEMY  UNITED KINGDOM
        0001 PF 004 GRAND CHAMPION SENIOR FEMALE
5
HAJKOVA EVA   WAKO CZECHIA  CZECH REPUBLIC
        0001 PF 004 GRAND CHAMPION SENIOR FEMALE
5
SCHMIDL YVONNE   ASVOE KICKBOX CLUB ROHRBACH  AUSTRIA
001 PF 003 CH M -24 KG Beg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
001 PF 003 CH M -24 KG Beg
1
NAGY-MOLECZ ADAM   HALKER-KIRALYTEAM  HUNGARY
        001 PF 003 CH M -24 KG Beg
2
RUZICKA JIRI   WAKO CZECHIA  CZECH REPUBLIC
001 PF 004 CH M -27 KG BEG
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
001 PF 004 CH M -27 KG BEG
1
BARANYI GERGO   HALKER-KIRALYTEAM  HUNGARY
        001 PF 004 CH M -27 KG BEG
2
VARGA-BATA ZALAN   HALKER-KIRALYTEAM  HUNGARY
        001 PF 004 CH M -27 KG BEG
3
BERCHE LORENZO   OLIMPIC COMBAT  UNITED ARAB EMIRATES
001 PF 005 CH M -30 kg BEG
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
001 PF 005 CH M -30 kg BEG
1
SZEPE EMMETT   HALKER-KIRALYTEAM  HUNGARY
        001 PF 005 CH M -30 kg BEG
2
VARGA-BATA ZALAN   HALKER-KIRALYTEAM  HUNGARY
        001 PF 005 CH M -30 kg BEG
3
NATOR DANIEL   DEBRECZENI TEAM  HUNGARY
        001 PF 005 CH M -30 kg BEG
3
MACCHI MICHELE   A.S.D. FUSION KICK BOXING TEAM  ITALY
001 PF 006+007 CH M -36 KG Beg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
001 PF 006+007 CH M -36 KG Beg
1
VARGA-BATA ZALAN   HALKER-KIRALYTEAM  HUNGARY
        001 PF 006+007 CH M -36 KG Beg
2
LAKATOS LEVENTE   HALKER-KIRALYTEAM  HUNGARY
        001 PF 006+007 CH M -36 KG Beg
3
MACCHI MICHELE   A.S.D. FUSION KICK BOXING TEAM  ITALY
        001 PF 006+007 CH M -36 KG Beg
3
NATOR DANIEL   DEBRECZENI TEAM  HUNGARY
001 PF 008 CH M +36 KG Beg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
001 PF 008 CH M +36 KG Beg
1
KALI ZOLTAN MARK   DEBRECZENI TEAM  HUNGARY
        001 PF 008 CH M +36 KG Beg
2
LAKATOS LEVENTE   HALKER-KIRALYTEAM  HUNGARY
        001 PF 008 CH M +36 KG Beg
3
FARKAS MARCELL   HALKER-KIRALYTEAM  HUNGARY
001 PF 014 CH F -30 kg BEG
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
001 PF 014 CH F -30 kg BEG
1
TOTH EMMA   HALKER-KIRALYTEAM  HUNGARY
        001 PF 014 CH F -30 kg BEG
2
SZASZ PETRA PANNA   HALKER-KIRALYTEAM  HUNGARY
001 PF 015 CH F -33 kg BEG
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
001 PF 015 CH F -33 kg BEG
1
SUTO BARBARA   HALKER-KIRALYTEAM  HUNGARY
        001 PF 015 CH F -33 kg BEG
2
TOTH EMMA   HALKER-KIRALYTEAM  HUNGARY
001 PF 016 CH F -36 kg BEG
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
001 PF 016 CH F -36 kg BEG
1
SZASZ REKA EVA   HALKER-KIRALYTEAM  HUNGARY
        001 PF 016 CH F -36 kg BEG
2
SUTO BARBARA   HALKER-KIRALYTEAM  HUNGARY
001 PF 017 CH F +36 kg BEG
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
001 PF 017 CH F +36 kg BEG
1
SUTO BARBARA   HALKER-KIRALYTEAM  HUNGARY
        001 PF 017 CH F +36 kg BEG
2
SZASZ REKA EVA   HALKER-KIRALYTEAM  HUNGARY
001 PF 019+021 YC M -37 kg BEG
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
001 PF 019+021 YC M -37 kg BEG
1
KOVACS MATE   HALKER-KIRALYTEAM  HUNGARY
        001 PF 019+021 YC M -37 kg BEG
2
TOROK-MERL MAXIM   HALKER-KIRALYTEAM  HUNGARY
        001 PF 019+021 YC M -37 kg BEG
3
BERCHE EDOUARDO   OLIMPIC COMBAT  UNITED ARAB EMIRATES
001 PF 022+023 YC M -47 kg BEG
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
001 PF 022+023 YC M -47 kg BEG
1
RUZEK MAXIM   WAKO CZECHIA  CZECH REPUBLIC
        001 PF 022+023 YC M -47 kg BEG
2
TOROK-MERL MAXIM   HALKER-KIRALYTEAM  HUNGARY
        001 PF 022+023 YC M -47 kg BEG
3
KOVACS MATE   HALKER-KIRALYTEAM  HUNGARY
001 PF 024 YC M +47 kg BEG
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
001 PF 024 YC M +47 kg BEG
1
TOTH MARK   HALKER-KIRALYTEAM  HUNGARY
        001 PF 024 YC M +47 kg BEG
2
WASIEWICZ MICHAL   KLUB WALHALLA MIŃSK MAZOWIECKI  POLAND
001 PF 048 OC F -55 kg BEG
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
001 PF 048 OC F -55 kg BEG
1
BALHAROVA SOPHIE   WAKO CZECHIA  CZECH REPUBLIC
        001 PF 048 OC F -55 kg BEG
2
CHLOPIK KAMILA   KLUB WALHALLA MIŃSK MAZOWIECKI  POLAND
002 LC 097+100 OC M -57 kg BEG
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
002 LC 097+100 OC M -57 kg BEG
1
DUSEK MATEJ   WAKO CZECHIA  CZECH REPUBLIC
        002 LC 097+100 OC M -57 kg BEG
2
KRATOCHVIL LUKAS   WAKO CZECHIA  CZECH REPUBLIC
002 LC 101 OC M -63 kg BEG
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
002 LC 101 OC M -63 kg BEG
1
KOPECKY FRANTISEK   WAKO CZECHIA  CZECH REPUBLIC
        002 LC 101 OC M -63 kg BEG
2
GOLAN DAVID   WAKO CZECHIA  CZECH REPUBLIC
003 KL 156+157 OC M -63 kg BEG
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
003 KL 156+157 OC M -63 kg BEG
1
KOPECKY FRANTISEK   WAKO CZECHIA  CZECH REPUBLIC
        003 KL 156+157 OC M -63 kg BEG
2
DUSEK MATEJ   WAKO CZECHIA  CZECH REPUBLIC
        003 KL 156+157 OC M -63 kg BEG
3
KONIA TOMAS   WAKO CZECHIA  CZECH REPUBLIC
01 PF 003+004 CH M -27 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
01 PF 003+004 CH M -27 kg
1
BARANYI GERGO   HALKER-KIRALYTEAM  HUNGARY
        01 PF 003+004 CH M -27 kg
2
VARGA-BATA ZALAN   HALKER-KIRALYTEAM  HUNGARY
        01 PF 003+004 CH M -27 kg
3
NAGY-MOLECZ ADAM   HALKER-KIRALYTEAM  HUNGARY
        01 PF 003+004 CH M -27 kg
3
PETRAS SAMUEL   MINDA GYM  SLOVAKIA
        01 PF 003+004 CH M -27 kg
5
BERCHE LORENZO   OLIMPIC COMBAT  UNITED ARAB EMIRATES
01 PF 005 CH M -30 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
01 PF 005 CH M -30 kg
1
SZANTO MATE   HALKER-KIRALYTEAM  HUNGARY
        01 PF 005 CH M -30 kg
2
BARANYI GERGO   HALKER-KIRALYTEAM  HUNGARY
        01 PF 005 CH M -30 kg
3
VARGA-BATA ZALAN   HALKER-KIRALYTEAM  HUNGARY
        01 PF 005 CH M -30 kg
3
SZEPE EMMETT   HALKER-KIRALYTEAM  HUNGARY
        01 PF 005 CH M -30 kg
5
NATOR DANIEL   DEBRECZENI TEAM  HUNGARY
        01 PF 005 CH M -30 kg
5
PETRAS SAMUEL   MINDA GYM  SLOVAKIA
01 PF 006 CH M -33 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
01 PF 006 CH M -33 kg
1
SZANTO MATE   HALKER-KIRALYTEAM  HUNGARY
        01 PF 006 CH M -33 kg
2
LIGIENZA GABRIEL   JURAJSKA AKADEMIA SPORTU-ŁAZY  POLAND
        01 PF 006 CH M -33 kg
3
SEBESTYEN JAKUB   MINDA GYM  SLOVAKIA
        01 PF 006 CH M -33 kg
3
SZEPE EMMETT   HALKER-KIRALYTEAM  HUNGARY
        01 PF 006 CH M -33 kg
5
VARGA-BATA ZALAN   HALKER-KIRALYTEAM  HUNGARY
01 PF 007 CH M -36 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
01 PF 007 CH M -36 kg
1
LIGIENZA GABRIEL   JURAJSKA AKADEMIA SPORTU-ŁAZY  POLAND
        01 PF 007 CH M -36 kg
2
SCHIFF MIHALY   HALKER-KIRALYTEAM  HUNGARY
        01 PF 007 CH M -36 kg
3
LACH WIKTOR   X FIGHT PIASECZNO  POLAND
        01 PF 007 CH M -36 kg
3
LAKATOS LEVENTE   HALKER-KIRALYTEAM  HUNGARY
        01 PF 007 CH M -36 kg
5
SEBESTYEN JAKUB   MINDA GYM  SLOVAKIA
01 PF 008 CH M +36 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
01 PF 008 CH M +36 kg
1
FARKAS MARCELL   HALKER-KIRALYTEAM  HUNGARY
        01 PF 008 CH M +36 kg
2
SCHIFF MIHALY   HALKER-KIRALYTEAM  HUNGARY
        01 PF 008 CH M +36 kg
3
LAKATOS LEVENTE   HALKER-KIRALYTEAM  HUNGARY
        01 PF 008 CH M +36 kg
3
KALI ZOLTAN MARK   DEBRECZENI TEAM  HUNGARY
        01 PF 008 CH M +36 kg
5
LACH WIKTOR   X FIGHT PIASECZNO  POLAND
01 PF 014 CH F -30 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
01 PF 014 CH F -30 kg
1
KORDA NADIA   X FIGHT PIASECZNO  POLAND
        01 PF 014 CH F -30 kg
2
SUTO BARBARA   HALKER-KIRALYTEAM  HUNGARY
        01 PF 014 CH F -30 kg
3
TOTH EMMA   HALKER-KIRALYTEAM  HUNGARY
01 PF 015 CH F -33 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
01 PF 015 CH F -33 kg
1
MINDOVA MICHAELA   MINDA GYM  SLOVAKIA
        01 PF 015 CH F -33 kg
2
WOLOWCZYK SONIA   JURAJSKA AKADEMIA SPORTU-ŁAZY  POLAND
        01 PF 015 CH F -33 kg
3
TOTH EMMA   HALKER-KIRALYTEAM  HUNGARY
        01 PF 015 CH F -33 kg
3
SUTO BARBARA   HALKER-KIRALYTEAM  HUNGARY
        01 PF 015 CH F -33 kg
5
DOCS DALMA   HALKER-KIRALYTEAM  HUNGARY
        01 PF 015 CH F -33 kg
5
KORDA NADIA   X FIGHT PIASECZNO  POLAND
01 PF 016 CH F -36 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
01 PF 016 CH F -36 kg
1
SZASZ REKA EVA   HALKER-KIRALYTEAM  HUNGARY
        01 PF 016 CH F -36 kg
2
DOCS DALMA   HALKER-KIRALYTEAM  HUNGARY
        01 PF 016 CH F -36 kg
3
WOLOWCZYK SONIA   JURAJSKA AKADEMIA SPORTU-ŁAZY  POLAND
        01 PF 016 CH F -36 kg
3
MINDOVA MICHAELA   MINDA GYM  SLOVAKIA
01 PF 019 YC M -28 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
01 PF 019 YC M -28 kg
1
CSONKA ZSOMBOR AUREL   HALKER-KIRALYTEAM  HUNGARY
        01 PF 019 YC M -28 kg
2
JUHASZ BOTOND   HALKER-KIRALYTEAM  HUNGARY
        01 PF 019 YC M -28 kg
3
BERCHE EDOUARDO   OLIMPIC COMBAT  UNITED ARAB EMIRATES
01 PF 020 YC M -32 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
01 PF 020 YC M -32 kg
1
CSONKA ZSOMBOR AUREL   HALKER-KIRALYTEAM  HUNGARY
        01 PF 020 YC M -32 kg
2
GAJEK WIKTOR   JURAJSKA AKADEMIA SPORTU-ŁAZY  POLAND
        01 PF 020 YC M -32 kg
3
JUHASZ BOTOND   HALKER-KIRALYTEAM  HUNGARY
        01 PF 020 YC M -32 kg
3
SZIKORA GERGO MIHALY   DEBRECZENI TEAM  HUNGARY
01 PF 021 YC M -37 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
01 PF 021 YC M -37 kg
1
SZIKORA BENCE   DEBRECZENI TEAM  HUNGARY
        01 PF 021 YC M -37 kg
2
CSONKA ZSOMBOR AUREL   HALKER-KIRALYTEAM  HUNGARY
        01 PF 021 YC M -37 kg
3
GORALCZYK DAN   WAKO CZECHIA  CZECH REPUBLIC
        01 PF 021 YC M -37 kg
3
TOROK-MERL MAXIM   HALKER-KIRALYTEAM  HUNGARY
        01 PF 021 YC M -37 kg
5
BAJOR ALEKSANDER   X FIGHT PIASECZNO  POLAND
        01 PF 021 YC M -37 kg
5
ZIEBA KACPER   X FIGHT PIASECZNO  POLAND
        01 PF 021 YC M -37 kg
5
BEREDA NIKODEM   JURAJSKA AKADEMIA SPORTU-ŁAZY  POLAND
        01 PF 021 YC M -37 kg
5
WOLOWCZYK KACPER   JURAJSKA AKADEMIA SPORTU-ŁAZY  POLAND
        01 PF 021 YC M -37 kg
9
KOVACS MATE   HALKER-KIRALYTEAM  HUNGARY
        01 PF 021 YC M -37 kg
9
SZIKORA GERGO MIHALY   DEBRECZENI TEAM  HUNGARY
01 PF 022 YC M -42 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
01 PF 022 YC M -42 kg
1
SZIKORA BENCE   DEBRECZENI TEAM  HUNGARY
        01 PF 022 YC M -42 kg
2
TOROK-MERL MAXIM   HALKER-KIRALYTEAM  HUNGARY
        01 PF 022 YC M -42 kg
3
SOBCZAK ADAM   TOP TEAM POLAND, WARSZAWA  POLAND
        01 PF 022 YC M -42 kg
3
VOJTEK ADAM   WAKO CZECHIA  CZECH REPUBLIC
        01 PF 022 YC M -42 kg
5
GORALCZYK DAN   WAKO CZECHIA  CZECH REPUBLIC
        01 PF 022 YC M -42 kg
5
BEREDA NIKODEM   JURAJSKA AKADEMIA SPORTU-ŁAZY  POLAND
        01 PF 022 YC M -42 kg
5
URBANEK PAVEL   WAKO CZECHIA  CZECH REPUBLIC
        01 PF 022 YC M -42 kg
5
ZIEBA KACPER   X FIGHT PIASECZNO  POLAND
        01 PF 022 YC M -42 kg
9
SPALLER NORWIN   KICKBOXTEAM EBERSWALDE E.V.  GERMANY
        01 PF 022 YC M -42 kg
9
WOLOWCZYK KACPER   JURAJSKA AKADEMIA SPORTU-ŁAZY  POLAND
01 PF 023 YC M -47 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
01 PF 023 YC M -47 kg
1
SOBCZAK ADAM   TOP TEAM POLAND, WARSZAWA  POLAND
        01 PF 023 YC M -47 kg
2
VOJTEK ADAM   WAKO CZECHIA  CZECH REPUBLIC
        01 PF 023 YC M -47 kg
3
SPALLER NORWIN   KICKBOXTEAM EBERSWALDE E.V.  GERMANY
        01 PF 023 YC M -47 kg
3
RUZEK MAXIM   WAKO CZECHIA  CZECH REPUBLIC
        01 PF 023 YC M -47 kg
5
URBANEK PAVEL   WAKO CZECHIA  CZECH REPUBLIC
01 PF 024 YC M +47 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
01 PF 024 YC M +47 kg
1
TOTH MARK   HALKER-KIRALYTEAM  HUNGARY
        01 PF 024 YC M +47 kg
2
SZOTA WIKTOR   JURAJSKA AKADEMIA SPORTU-ŁAZY  POLAND
        01 PF 024 YC M +47 kg
3
MILKA HUBERT   JURAJSKA AKADEMIA SPORTU-ŁAZY  POLAND
01 PF 026 YC F -28 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
01 PF 026 YC F -28 kg
1
NATOR PETRA   DEBRECZENI TEAM  HUNGARY
        01 PF 026 YC F -28 kg
2
BEREDA HANA   JURAJSKA AKADEMIA SPORTU-ŁAZY  POLAND
01 PF 027 YC F -32 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
01 PF 027 YC F -32 kg
1
NIESCIUR EMILIA   X FIGHT PIASECZNO  POLAND
        01 PF 027 YC F -32 kg
2
PRZYBYLSKA ZOFIA   X FIGHT PIASECZNO  POLAND
        01 PF 027 YC F -32 kg
3
NATOR PETRA   DEBRECZENI TEAM  HUNGARY
        01 PF 027 YC F -32 kg
3
JANECKOVA LAURA   WAKO CZECHIA  CZECH REPUBLIC
        01 PF 027 YC F -32 kg
5
BRZONOVA ELLA   WAKO CZECHIA  CZECH REPUBLIC
        01 PF 027 YC F -32 kg
5
BEREDA HANA   JURAJSKA AKADEMIA SPORTU-ŁAZY  POLAND
        01 PF 027 YC F -32 kg
5
MINDOVA DOMINIKA   MINDA GYM  SLOVAKIA
01 PF 028 YC F -37 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
01 PF 028 YC F -37 kg
1
MARCZYNSKA JULIA   X FIGHT PIASECZNO  POLAND
        01 PF 028 YC F -37 kg
2
BRZONOVA ELLA   WAKO CZECHIA  CZECH REPUBLIC
        01 PF 028 YC F -37 kg
3
PRZYBYLSKA ZOFIA   X FIGHT PIASECZNO  POLAND
        01 PF 028 YC F -37 kg
3
SZEKERES FLORA   HALKER-KIRALYTEAM  HUNGARY
        01 PF 028 YC F -37 kg
5
MINDOVA DOMINIKA   MINDA GYM  SLOVAKIA
        01 PF 028 YC F -37 kg
5
SZKULIK ZUZANNA   JURAJSKA AKADEMIA SPORTU-ŁAZY  POLAND
        01 PF 028 YC F -37 kg
5
PETRO LAURA LILLA   DEBRECZENI TEAM  HUNGARY
01 PF 029 YC F -42 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
01 PF 029 YC F -42 kg
1
MARCZYNSKA JULIA   X FIGHT PIASECZNO  POLAND
        01 PF 029 YC F -42 kg
2
SZEKERES FLORA   HALKER-KIRALYTEAM  HUNGARY
        01 PF 029 YC F -42 kg
3
PETRO LAURA LILLA   DEBRECZENI TEAM  HUNGARY
        01 PF 029 YC F -42 kg
3
JABURKOVA NELLY   WAKO CZECHIA  CZECH REPUBLIC
01 PF 030 YC F -47 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
01 PF 030 YC F -47 kg
1
IWINSKA NICOLE   JURAJSKA AKADEMIA SPORTU-ŁAZY  POLAND
        01 PF 030 YC F -47 kg
2
GALAZKA OLIWIA   UPLKS TĘCZA STANISŁAWÓW - TANG SOO DO RONIN TĘCZA STANISŁAWÓW  POLAND
        01 PF 030 YC F -47 kg
3
JABURKOVA NELLY   WAKO CZECHIA  CZECH REPUBLIC
        01 PF 030 YC F -47 kg
3
CHOVBAN KARINA   MINDA GYM  SLOVAKIA
01 PF 031 YC F +47 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
01 PF 031 YC F +47 kg
1
PRZYBYSZ GABRIELA   UPLKS TĘCZA STANISŁAWÓW - TANG SOO DO RONIN TĘCZA STANISŁAWÓW  POLAND
        01 PF 031 YC F +47 kg
2
POLAKOVIC ADRIAN   RAPTORS KICKBOX CLUB TRNAVA  SLOVAKIA
        01 PF 031 YC F +47 kg
3
MACCHI ALLEGRA   A.S.D. FUSION KICK BOXING TEAM  ITALY
        01 PF 031 YC F +47 kg
3
KOCZKA KATA IZABELLA   DEBRECZENI TEAM  HUNGARY
        01 PF 031 YC F +47 kg
5
CHOVBAN KARINA   MINDA GYM  SLOVAKIA
        01 PF 031 YC F +47 kg
5
GALAZKA OLIWIA   UPLKS TĘCZA STANISŁAWÓW - TANG SOO DO RONIN TĘCZA STANISŁAWÓW  POLAND
01 PF 035 OC M -42 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
01 PF 035 OC M -42 kg
1
PETRO BALINT   DEBRECZENI TEAM  HUNGARY
        01 PF 035 OC M -42 kg
2
VESELY JAN MATOUS   WAKO CZECHIA  CZECH REPUBLIC
        01 PF 035 OC M -42 kg
3
ZABLOCKY MILAN   WAKO CZECHIA  CZECH REPUBLIC
01 PF 036 OC M -47 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
01 PF 036 OC M -47 kg
1
PETRO BALINT   DEBRECZENI TEAM  HUNGARY
        01 PF 036 OC M -47 kg
2
KOVACS BENJAMIN   DEBRECZENI TEAM  HUNGARY
        01 PF 036 OC M -47 kg
3
ZABLOCKY MILAN   WAKO CZECHIA  CZECH REPUBLIC
01 PF 037 OC M -52 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
01 PF 037 OC M -52 kg
1
KOZMA KORNEL   HALKER-KIRALYTEAM  HUNGARY
        01 PF 037 OC M -52 kg
2
PRZYBYLSKI STANISLAW   X FIGHT PIASECZNO  POLAND
        01 PF 037 OC M -52 kg
3
SAGHY BOTOND   NYERGESUJFALU KICK-BOX SPORTEGYESULET  HUNGARY
01 PF 038 OC M -57 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
01 PF 038 OC M -57 kg
1
KOZMA KORNEL   HALKER-KIRALYTEAM  HUNGARY
        01 PF 038 OC M -57 kg
2
MATUSKA MATE   DEBRECZENI TEAM  HUNGARY
        01 PF 038 OC M -57 kg
3
BACHMAN ADAM   X FIGHT PIASECZNO  POLAND
01 PF 039 OC M -63 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
01 PF 039 OC M -63 kg
1
MATUSKA MATE   DEBRECZENI TEAM  HUNGARY
        01 PF 039 OC M -63 kg
2
DOBROWOLSKI BARTOSZ   X FIGHT PIASECZNO  POLAND
        01 PF 039 OC M -63 kg
3
BILEK ONDREJ   WAKO CZECHIA  CZECH REPUBLIC
        01 PF 039 OC M -63 kg
3
SPIELHOFER CHRISTOPH   ASVOE KICKBOX CLUB ROHRBACH  AUSTRIA
        01 PF 039 OC M -63 kg
5
BATSOULAS GRIGORIOS IOANNIS   ΑΘΛΗΤΙΚΟΣ ΣΥΛΛΟΓΟΣ ΑΓΙΟΥ ΣΤΕΦΑΝΟΥ “Γ&Κ ΑΘΛΟΚΕΝΤΡΟ”  GREECE
        01 PF 039 OC M -63 kg
5
ZIAJA TYMOTEUSZ   JURAJSKA AKADEMIA SPORTU-ŁAZY  POLAND
01 PF 040 OC M -69 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
01 PF 040 OC M -69 kg
1
OZEL ADNAN   HALKER-KIRALYTEAM  HUNGARY
        01 PF 040 OC M -69 kg
2
SPIELHOFER CHRISTOPH   ASVOE KICKBOX CLUB ROHRBACH  AUSTRIA
        01 PF 040 OC M -69 kg
3
NOWICKI STANISLAW   KLUB SPORTOWY CENTRUM TANG SOO DO PIASECZNO  POLAND
        01 PF 040 OC M -69 kg
3
HANKE ERIC   KICKBOXTEAM EBERSWALDE E.V.  GERMANY
01 PF 041 OC M +69 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
01 PF 041 OC M +69 kg
1
OZEL ADNAN   HALKER-KIRALYTEAM  HUNGARY
        01 PF 041 OC M +69 kg
2
MERVA OLIVER   MINDA GYM  SLOVAKIA
        01 PF 041 OC M +69 kg
3
PRUSA KRYSTOF   WAKO CZECHIA  CZECH REPUBLIC
        01 PF 041 OC M +69 kg
3
NOWICKI STANISLAW   KLUB SPORTOWY CENTRUM TANG SOO DO PIASECZNO  POLAND
        01 PF 041 OC M +69 kg
5
HANKE ERIC   KICKBOXTEAM EBERSWALDE E.V.  GERMANY
01 PF 044 OC F -37 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
01 PF 044 OC F -37 kg
1
SZEKERES FLORA   HALKER-KIRALYTEAM  HUNGARY
        01 PF 044 OC F -37 kg
2
HOLODNAKOVA JANA   MINDA GYM  SLOVAKIA
01 PF 047 OC F -50 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
01 PF 047 OC F -50 kg
1
MARTINCOVA NIKOL   WAKO CZECHIA  CZECH REPUBLIC
        01 PF 047 OC F -50 kg
2
DABROWSKA IZABELLA   X FIGHT PIASECZNO  POLAND
01 PF 048 OC F -55 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
01 PF 048 OC F -55 kg
1
TOTH IZABELLA   DEBRECZENI TEAM  HUNGARY
        01 PF 048 OC F -55 kg
2
DABROWSKA IZABELLA   X FIGHT PIASECZNO  POLAND
        01 PF 048 OC F -55 kg
3
ROTH EMILY   ASVOE KICKBOX CLUB ROHRBACH  AUSTRIA
        01 PF 048 OC F -55 kg
3
SOBCZAK IZABELA   TOP TEAM POLAND, WARSZAWA  POLAND
        01 PF 048 OC F -55 kg
5
KASPROWICZ HANNA   TOP TEAM POLAND, WARSZAWA  POLAND
01 PF 049 OC F -60 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
01 PF 049 OC F -60 kg
1
SOBCZAK IZABELA   TOP TEAM POLAND, WARSZAWA  POLAND
        01 PF 049 OC F -60 kg
2
TOTH IZABELLA   DEBRECZENI TEAM  HUNGARY
        01 PF 049 OC F -60 kg
3
ROTH EMILY   ASVOE KICKBOX CLUB ROHRBACH  AUSTRIA
        01 PF 049 OC F -60 kg
3
KASPROWICZ HANNA   TOP TEAM POLAND, WARSZAWA  POLAND
01 PF 053 J M -57 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
01 PF 053 J M -57 kg
1
CSIERNYIK ZSOMBOR   DEBRECZENI TEAM  HUNGARY
        01 PF 053 J M -57 kg
2
KOVACS BENJAMIN   DEBRECZENI TEAM  HUNGARY
01 PF 054 J M -63 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
01 PF 054 J M -63 kg
1
VICZIAN DANIEL   DEBRECZENI TEAM  HUNGARY
        01 PF 054 J M -63 kg
2
KASPROWICZ JAKUB   TOP TEAM POLAND, WARSZAWA  POLAND
        01 PF 054 J M -63 kg
3
CSIERNYIK ZSOMBOR   DEBRECZENI TEAM  HUNGARY
01 PF 055 J M -69 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
01 PF 055 J M -69 kg
1
VICZIAN DANIEL   DEBRECZENI TEAM  HUNGARY
        01 PF 055 J M -69 kg
2
KASPROWICZ JAKUB   TOP TEAM POLAND, WARSZAWA  POLAND
        01 PF 055 J M -69 kg
3
BOROVICKA JAN   WAKO CZECHIA  CZECH REPUBLIC
        01 PF 055 J M -69 kg
3
KUNES ROMAN   WAKO CZECHIA  CZECH REPUBLIC
        01 PF 055 J M -69 kg
5
KOSHELNYK DANIIL   WAKO CZECHIA  CZECH REPUBLIC
        01 PF 055 J M -69 kg
5
ZUDA STEPAN   WAKO CZECHIA  CZECH REPUBLIC
        01 PF 055 J M -69 kg
5
CHYTIL JIRI   WAKO CZECHIA  CZECH REPUBLIC
01 PF 056 J M -74 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
01 PF 056 J M -74 kg
1
SZCZESNY DAMIAN   UPLKS TĘCZA STANISŁAWÓW - TANG SOO DO RONIN TĘCZA STANISŁAWÓW  POLAND
        01 PF 056 J M -74 kg
2
URBAN VOJTECH   WAKO CZECHIA  CZECH REPUBLIC
01 PF 061 J M +94 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
01 PF 061 J M +94 kg
1
VITEK MATYAS VITEZSLAV   WAKO CZECHIA  CZECH REPUBLIC
        01 PF 061 J M +94 kg
2
PASIK JAKUB   UPLKS TĘCZA STANISŁAWÓW - TANG SOO DO RONIN TĘCZA STANISŁAWÓW  POLAND
01 PF 063 J F -50 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
01 PF 063 J F -50 kg
1
PETRO LILI   DEBRECZENI TEAM  HUNGARY
        01 PF 063 J F -50 kg
2
BARDOS INEZ ILDIKO   HALKER-KIRALYTEAM  HUNGARY
        01 PF 063 J F -50 kg
3
KUBICKA FELICJA   X FIGHT PIASECZNO  POLAND
01 PF 064 J F -55 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
01 PF 064 J F -55 kg
1
SCHMIDL ANNA   ASVOE KICKBOX CLUB ROHRBACH  AUSTRIA
        01 PF 064 J F -55 kg
2
TRIPEPI CHIARA   A.S.D. FUSION KICK BOXING TEAM  ITALY
        01 PF 064 J F -55 kg
3
VICZIAN VIVIENN   DEBRECZENI TEAM  HUNGARY
        01 PF 064 J F -55 kg
3
BARDOS INEZ ILDIKO   HALKER-KIRALYTEAM  HUNGARY
01 PF 065 J F -60 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
01 PF 065 J F -60 kg
1
HAJKOVA EVA   WAKO CZECHIA  CZECH REPUBLIC
        01 PF 065 J F -60 kg
2
LENDZION WIKTORIA   TOP TEAM POLAND, WARSZAWA  POLAND
        01 PF 065 J F -60 kg
3
TRIPEPI CHIARA   A.S.D. FUSION KICK BOXING TEAM  ITALY
        01 PF 065 J F -60 kg
3
ADAMCOVA LUCIA   RAPTORS KICKBOX CLUB TRNAVA  SLOVAKIA
01 PF 066 J F -65 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
01 PF 066 J F -65 kg
1
LENDZION WIKTORIA   TOP TEAM POLAND, WARSZAWA  POLAND
        01 PF 066 J F -65 kg
2
BRULINSKA JULIA   UPLKS TĘCZA STANISŁAWÓW - TANG SOO DO RONIN TĘCZA STANISŁAWÓW  POLAND
        01 PF 066 J F -65 kg
3
MACCHI SOFIA GAIA   A.S.D. FUSION KICK BOXING TEAM  ITALY
01 PF 067 J F -70 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
01 PF 067 J F -70 kg
1
ZEMANOVA ELISKA   WAKO CZECHIA  CZECH REPUBLIC
        01 PF 067 J F -70 kg
2
BRULINSKA JULIA   UPLKS TĘCZA STANISŁAWÓW - TANG SOO DO RONIN TĘCZA STANISŁAWÓW  POLAND
        01 PF 067 J F -70 kg
3
LINKE ENRICA-ESTEFFANIA   KICKBOXTEAM EBERSWALDE E.V.  GERMANY
        01 PF 067 J F -70 kg
3
MUSIALEK JULIA   SKT TIGER DZIERŻONIÓW  POLAND
01 PF 070+071 S M -63 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
01 PF 070+071 S M -63 kg
1
VICZIAN DANIEL   DEBRECZENI TEAM  HUNGARY
        01 PF 070+071 S M -63 kg
2
PARTYKA ADAM   WAKO CZECHIA  CZECH REPUBLIC
        01 PF 070+071 S M -63 kg
3
CSIERNYIK ZSOMBOR   DEBRECZENI TEAM  HUNGARY
        01 PF 070+071 S M -63 kg
3
LONEAN TAMAS   HALKER-KIRALYTEAM  HUNGARY
        01 PF 070+071 S M -63 kg
5
SALVADORE ALESSANDRO   A.S.D. FUSION KICK BOXING TEAM  ITALY
01 PF 072 S M -69 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
01 PF 072 S M -69 kg
1
ZAJACZ BENCE   HALKER-KIRALYTEAM  HUNGARY
        01 PF 072 S M -69 kg
2
MOGUS DANIEL   REACTION COUNTER® TEAM  BELGIUM
        01 PF 072 S M -69 kg
3
SALVADORE ALESSANDRO   A.S.D. FUSION KICK BOXING TEAM  ITALY
01 PF 073 S M -74 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
01 PF 073 S M -74 kg
1
BALINT MARTIN   HALKER-KIRALYTEAM  HUNGARY
        01 PF 073 S M -74 kg
2
SIRIGU GIANFRANCO   A.S.D. FUSION KICK BOXING TEAM  ITALY
        01 PF 073 S M -74 kg
3
MOGUS DANIEL   REACTION COUNTER® TEAM  BELGIUM
        01 PF 073 S M -74 kg
3
ZACHRDLA JAN   WAKO CZECHIA  CZECH REPUBLIC
        01 PF 073 S M -74 kg
5
MASSER MARCO   KICKBOX UNION WIES  AUSTRIA
        01 PF 073 S M -74 kg
5
MURPHY BAILEY   WAKO USA  UNITED STATES
01 PF 074 S M -79 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
01 PF 074 S M -79 kg
1
MURPHY BAILEY   WAKO USA  UNITED STATES
        01 PF 074 S M -79 kg
2
MASSER MARCO   KICKBOX UNION WIES  AUSTRIA
        01 PF 074 S M -79 kg
3
SIRIGU GIANFRANCO   A.S.D. FUSION KICK BOXING TEAM  ITALY
01 PF 075 S M -84 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
01 PF 075 S M -84 kg
1
PETERS SANDRO GABRIEL   REACTION COUNTER® TEAM  BELGIUM
        01 PF 075 S M -84 kg
2
KAIM DOMINIK   KLUB WALHALLA MIŃSK MAZOWIECKI  POLAND
        01 PF 075 S M -84 kg
3
LASKOWSKI ADRIAN   UPLKS TĘCZA STANISŁAWÓW - TANG SOO DO RONIN TĘCZA STANISŁAWÓW  POLAND
01 PF 076 S M -89 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
01 PF 076 S M -89 kg
1
OPAUSZKI DAVID   DEBRECZENI TEAM  HUNGARY
        01 PF 076 S M -89 kg
2
LASKOWSKI ADRIAN   UPLKS TĘCZA STANISŁAWÓW - TANG SOO DO RONIN TĘCZA STANISŁAWÓW  POLAND
01 PF 077 S M -94 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
01 PF 077 S M -94 kg
1
ASTON CHRISTOPHER   ASTONS KICKBOXING ACADEMY  UNITED KINGDOM
        01 PF 077 S M -94 kg
2
HAUSER MARTIN   WAKO CZECHIA  CZECH REPUBLIC
        01 PF 077 S M -94 kg
3
OPAUSZKI DAVID   DEBRECZENI TEAM  HUNGARY
        01 PF 077 S M -94 kg
3
WENINGER JOHANNES   POINT FIGHTERS THERMENREGION  AUSTRIA
01 PF 078 S M +94 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
01 PF 078 S M +94 kg
1
ASTON CHRISTOPHER   ASTONS KICKBOXING ACADEMY  UNITED KINGDOM
        01 PF 078 S M +94 kg
2
WENINGER JOHANNES   POINT FIGHTERS THERMENREGION  AUSTRIA
01 PF 079 S M T
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
01 PF 079 S M T
1
REACTION COUNTER® TEAM
  • PETERS SANDRO GABRIEL
  • MOGUS DANIEL
  • SELALMATZIDIS IOANNIS
  REACTION COUNTER® TEAM  BELGIUM
        01 PF 079 S M T
2
WAKO CZECHIA
  • KUNES ROMAN
  • VITEK MATYAS VITEZSLAV
  • ZUDA STEPAN
  WAKO CZECHIA  CZECH REPUBLIC
01 PF 080 S F -50 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
01 PF 080 S F -50 kg
1
PETRO LILI   DEBRECZENI TEAM  HUNGARY
        01 PF 080 S F -50 kg
2
BARDOS INEZ ILDIKO   HALKER-KIRALYTEAM  HUNGARY
01 PF 081 S F -55 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
01 PF 081 S F -55 kg
1
SCHMIDL ANNA   ASVOE KICKBOX CLUB ROHRBACH  AUSTRIA
        01 PF 081 S F -55 kg
2
VICZIAN VIVIENN   DEBRECZENI TEAM  HUNGARY
        01 PF 081 S F -55 kg
3
BARDOS INEZ ILDIKO   HALKER-KIRALYTEAM  HUNGARY
01 PF 083 S F -65 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
01 PF 083 S F -65 kg
1
LEDEBUR BEATRICE   WIEN  AUSTRIA
        01 PF 083 S F -65 kg
2
GORALCZYKOVA MICHAELA   GUARD STEEL TRANS KLUB KICKBOX KOŠICE  SLOVAKIA
        01 PF 083 S F -65 kg
3
HAJKOVA EVA   WAKO CZECHIA  CZECH REPUBLIC
        01 PF 083 S F -65 kg
3
GADOMSKA MAGDALENA   TOP TEAM POLAND, WARSZAWA  POLAND
        01 PF 083 S F -65 kg
5
SCHMIDL YVONNE   ASVOE KICKBOX CLUB ROHRBACH  AUSTRIA
01 PF 084 S F -70 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
01 PF 084 S F -70 kg
1
HADER VIKTORIA   ASVOE KICKBOX CLUB ROHRBACH  AUSTRIA
        01 PF 084 S F -70 kg
2
LEDEBUR BEATRICE   WIEN  AUSTRIA
        01 PF 084 S F -70 kg
3
GADOMSKA MAGDALENA   TOP TEAM POLAND, WARSZAWA  POLAND
        01 PF 084 S F -70 kg
3
BATOVA REBEKA   WAKO GB WORLD CHAMPION ACADEMY  UNITED KINGDOM
        01 PF 084 S F -70 kg
5
TOROK DORA   HALKER-KIRALYTEAM  HUNGARY
01 PF 085 S F +70 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
01 PF 085 S F +70 kg
1
HADER VIKTORIA   ASVOE KICKBOX CLUB ROHRBACH  AUSTRIA
        01 PF 085 S F +70 kg
2
TOROK DORA   HALKER-KIRALYTEAM  HUNGARY
01 PF 090 V M -94 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
01 PF 090 V M -94 kg
1
JUHASZ GERGELY   HALKER-KIRALYTEAM  HUNGARY
        01 PF 090 V M -94 kg
2
SOLDO ALESSANDRO   A.S.D. FUSION KICK BOXING TEAM  ITALY
02 LC 098 OC M -47 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
02 LC 098 OC M -47 kg
1
YALNYTSKYI KOSTIANTYN   WAKO CZECHIA  CZECH REPUBLIC
        02 LC 098 OC M -47 kg
2
SYDOROVYCH ARSENY   WAKO CZECHIA  CZECH REPUBLIC
        02 LC 098 OC M -47 kg
3
GAJEK WOJCIECH   JURAJSKA AKADEMIA SPORTU-ŁAZY  POLAND
        02 LC 098 OC M -47 kg
3
JARZABEK ALAN   JURAJSKA AKADEMIA SPORTU-ŁAZY  POLAND
02 LC 099 OC M -52 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
02 LC 099 OC M -52 kg
1
SAGHY BOTOND   NYERGESUJFALU KICK-BOX SPORTEGYESULET  HUNGARY
        02 LC 099 OC M -52 kg
2
GALBA KRISZTIAN   NYERGESUJFALU KICK-BOX SPORTEGYESULET  HUNGARY
        02 LC 099 OC M -52 kg
3
PRZYBYLSKI STANISLAW   X FIGHT PIASECZNO  POLAND
02 LC 100 OC M -57 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
02 LC 100 OC M -57 kg
1
HULAN VACLAV   WAKO CZECHIA  CZECH REPUBLIC
        02 LC 100 OC M -57 kg
2
JOHN MARTIN   KAMPFSPORTZENTRUM DRESDEN  GERMANY
        02 LC 100 OC M -57 kg
3
BACHMAN ADAM   X FIGHT PIASECZNO  POLAND
02 LC 101 OC M -63 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
02 LC 101 OC M -63 kg
1
BATSOULAS GRIGORIOS IOANNIS   ΑΘΛΗΤΙΚΟΣ ΣΥΛΛΟΓΟΣ ΑΓΙΟΥ ΣΤΕΦΑΝΟΥ “Γ&Κ ΑΘΛΟΚΕΝΤΡΟ”  GREECE
        02 LC 101 OC M -63 kg
2
ZIAJA TYMOTEUSZ   JURAJSKA AKADEMIA SPORTU-ŁAZY  POLAND
        02 LC 101 OC M -63 kg
3
SCHLOSSER MAXMILIAN   WAKO CZECHIA  CZECH REPUBLIC
        02 LC 101 OC M -63 kg
3
BILEK ONDREJ   WAKO CZECHIA  CZECH REPUBLIC
        02 LC 101 OC M -63 kg
5
DOBROWOLSKI BARTOSZ   X FIGHT PIASECZNO  POLAND
02 LC 103 OC M +69 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
02 LC 103 OC M +69 kg
1
SOTONA PATRIK   WAKO CZECHIA  CZECH REPUBLIC
        02 LC 103 OC M +69 kg
2
PRUSA KRYSTOF   WAKO CZECHIA  CZECH REPUBLIC
        02 LC 103 OC M +69 kg
3
PECHCIN OSKAR   KLUB WALHALLA MIŃSK MAZOWIECKI  POLAND
02 LC 106 OC F -42 kg dodat
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
02 LC 106 OC F -42 kg dodat
1
KURCINA KRISTOF   NYERGESUJFALU KICK-BOX SPORTEGYESULET  HUNGARY
        02 LC 106 OC F -42 kg dodat
2
KRATOCHVIL LUKAS   WAKO CZECHIA  CZECH REPUBLIC
02 LC 108 OC F -50 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
02 LC 108 OC F -50 kg
1
MARTINCOVA NIKOL   WAKO CZECHIA  CZECH REPUBLIC
        02 LC 108 OC F -50 kg
2
SUJBERT SZONJA   NYERGESUJFALU KICK-BOX SPORTEGYESULET  HUNGARY
02 LC 110 OC F -60 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
02 LC 110 OC F -60 kg
1
MORELOWSKA MARIKA   KLUB WALHALLA MIŃSK MAZOWIECKI  POLAND
        02 LC 110 OC F -60 kg
2
MOLNAR HANNA   NYERGESUJFALU KICK-BOX SPORTEGYESULET  HUNGARY
02 LC 114 J M -63 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
02 LC 114 J M -63 kg
1
KASPROWICZ JAKUB   TOP TEAM POLAND, WARSZAWA  POLAND
        02 LC 114 J M -63 kg
2
GOMBAS ZSOMBOR   NYERGESUJFALU KICK-BOX SPORTEGYESULET  HUNGARY
02 LC 115 J M -69 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
02 LC 115 J M -69 kg
1
CHYTIL JIRI   WAKO CZECHIA  CZECH REPUBLIC
        02 LC 115 J M -69 kg
2
KAZIMIR FILIP   WAKO CZECHIA  CZECH REPUBLIC
        02 LC 115 J M -69 kg
3
ZUDA STEPAN   WAKO CZECHIA  CZECH REPUBLIC
        02 LC 115 J M -69 kg
3
BOROVICKA JAN   WAKO CZECHIA  CZECH REPUBLIC
        02 LC 115 J M -69 kg
5
KUNES ROMAN   WAKO CZECHIA  CZECH REPUBLIC
02 LC 122+123 J F -55 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
02 LC 122+123 J F -55 kg
1
NAGY LILLA KRISZTINA   NYERGESUJFALU KICK-BOX SPORTEGYESULET  HUNGARY
        02 LC 122+123 J F -55 kg
2
KUBICKA FELICJA   X FIGHT PIASECZNO  POLAND
02 LC 126 J F -70 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
02 LC 126 J F -70 kg
1
ZEMANOVA ELISKA   WAKO CZECHIA  CZECH REPUBLIC
        02 LC 126 J F -70 kg
2
MUSIALEK JULIA   SKT TIGER DZIERŻONIÓW  POLAND
02 LC 130 S M -69 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
02 LC 130 S M -69 kg
1
PESINA ANTONIN   WAKO CZECHIA  CZECH REPUBLIC
        02 LC 130 S M -69 kg
2
HAHNEL HANS   KAMPFSPORTZENTRUM DRESDEN  GERMANY
        02 LC 130 S M -69 kg
3
SUMARTA JAN   WAKO CZECHIA  CZECH REPUBLIC
        02 LC 130 S M -69 kg
3
ASIMAKOPOULOS NIKOLAOS   ΑΘΛΗΤΙΚΟΣ ΣΥΛΛΟΓΟΣ ΑΓΙΟΥ ΣΤΕΦΑΝΟΥ “Γ&Κ ΑΘΛΟΚΕΝΤΡΟ”  GREECE
02 LC 132+133 S M -84 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
02 LC 132+133 S M -84 kg
1
HOLCZMULLER BENCE   AGROBIO CLASSIC KICK/BOX ÉS BOX CLUB  HUNGARY
        02 LC 132+133 S M -84 kg
2
ZACHRDLA JAN   WAKO CZECHIA  CZECH REPUBLIC
02 LC 134+135 S M -94 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
02 LC 134+135 S M -94 kg
1
VIKTORIN MARTIN   WAKO CZECHIA  CZECH REPUBLIC
        02 LC 134+135 S M -94 kg
2
VITEK MATYAS VITEZSLAV   WAKO CZECHIA  CZECH REPUBLIC
        02 LC 134+135 S M -94 kg
3
HOLCZMULLER BENCE   AGROBIO CLASSIC KICK/BOX ÉS BOX CLUB  HUNGARY
        02 LC 134+135 S M -94 kg
3
JANDA JONAS   WAKO CZECHIA  CZECH REPUBLIC
02 LC 140 S F -65 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
02 LC 140 S F -65 kg
1
LEDEBUR BEATRICE   WIEN  AUSTRIA
        02 LC 140 S F -65 kg
2
SCHMIDT ZSOFIA   NYERGESUJFALU KICK-BOX SPORTEGYESULET  HUNGARY
02 LC 144+145 V M -84 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
02 LC 144+145 V M -84 kg
1
FOTT DAVID   WAKO CZECHIA  CZECH REPUBLIC
        02 LC 144+145 V M -84 kg
2
ZSJAK ZOLTAN   KONDOROSI KICK-BOX EGYESULET  HUNGARY
03 KL 152+154 OC M -47 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
03 KL 152+154 OC M -47 kg
1
KUSHNIR VLADYSLAV   WAKO CZECHIA  CZECH REPUBLIC
        03 KL 152+154 OC M -47 kg
2
SYDOROVYCH ARSENY   WAKO CZECHIA  CZECH REPUBLIC
        03 KL 152+154 OC M -47 kg
3
GAJEK WOJCIECH   JURAJSKA AKADEMIA SPORTU-ŁAZY  POLAND
        03 KL 152+154 OC M -47 kg
3
KURCINA KRISTOF   NYERGESUJFALU KICK-BOX SPORTEGYESULET  HUNGARY
        03 KL 152+154 OC M -47 kg
5
JARZABEK ALAN   JURAJSKA AKADEMIA SPORTU-ŁAZY  POLAND
        03 KL 152+154 OC M -47 kg
5
YALNYTSKYI KOSTIANTYN   WAKO CZECHIA  CZECH REPUBLIC
        03 KL 152+154 OC M -47 kg
5
VESELY JAN MATOUS   WAKO CZECHIA  CZECH REPUBLIC
03 KL 155 OC M -52 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
03 KL 155 OC M -52 kg
1
GALBA KRISZTIAN   NYERGESUJFALU KICK-BOX SPORTEGYESULET  HUNGARY
        03 KL 155 OC M -52 kg
2
SAGHY BOTOND   NYERGESUJFALU KICK-BOX SPORTEGYESULET  HUNGARY
        03 KL 155 OC M -52 kg
3
PRZYBYLSKI STANISLAW   X FIGHT PIASECZNO  POLAND
03 KL 156 OC M -57 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
03 KL 156 OC M -57 kg
1
HULAN VACLAV   WAKO CZECHIA  CZECH REPUBLIC
        03 KL 156 OC M -57 kg
2
BACHMAN ADAM   X FIGHT PIASECZNO  POLAND
        03 KL 156 OC M -57 kg
3
STOJANOVIC ADAM   WAKO CZECHIA  CZECH REPUBLIC
        03 KL 156 OC M -57 kg
3
JOHN MARTIN   KAMPFSPORTZENTRUM DRESDEN  GERMANY
03 KL 157+159 OC M +69 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
03 KL 157+159 OC M +69 kg
1
SOTONA PATRIK   WAKO CZECHIA  CZECH REPUBLIC
        03 KL 157+159 OC M +69 kg
2
DOBROWOLSKI BARTOSZ   X FIGHT PIASECZNO  POLAND
        03 KL 157+159 OC M +69 kg
3
SCHLOSSER MAXMILIAN   WAKO CZECHIA  CZECH REPUBLIC
        03 KL 157+159 OC M +69 kg
3
BATSOULAS GRIGORIOS IOANNIS   ΑΘΛΗΤΙΚΟΣ ΣΥΛΛΟΓΟΣ ΑΓΙΟΥ ΣΤΕΦΑΝΟΥ “Γ&Κ ΑΘΛΟΚΕΝΤΡΟ”  GREECE
03 KL 164 OC F -50 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
03 KL 164 OC F -50 kg
1
MARTINCOVA NIKOL   WAKO CZECHIA  CZECH REPUBLIC
        03 KL 164 OC F -50 kg
2
SUJBERT SZONJA   NYERGESUJFALU KICK-BOX SPORTEGYESULET  HUNGARY
03 KL 166+168 OC F +65 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
03 KL 166+168 OC F +65 kg
1
MORELOWSKA MARIKA   KLUB WALHALLA MIŃSK MAZOWIECKI  POLAND
        03 KL 166+168 OC F +65 kg
2
SINANOVIC NEJLA   WAKO CZECHIA  CZECH REPUBLIC
        03 KL 166+168 OC F +65 kg
3
RUDOVA ZUZANA   WAKO CZECHIA  CZECH REPUBLIC
        03 KL 166+168 OC F +65 kg
3
MOLNAR HANNA   NYERGESUJFALU KICK-BOX SPORTEGYESULET  HUNGARY
03 KL 171+172 J M -74 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
03 KL 171+172 J M -74 kg
1
URBAN VOJTECH   WAKO CZECHIA  CZECH REPUBLIC
        03 KL 171+172 J M -74 kg
2
CHYTIL JIRI   WAKO CZECHIA  CZECH REPUBLIC
        03 KL 171+172 J M -74 kg
3
KAZIMIR FILIP   WAKO CZECHIA  CZECH REPUBLIC
03 KL 178+179 J F -55 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
03 KL 178+179 J F -55 kg
1
NAGY LILLA KRISZTINA   NYERGESUJFALU KICK-BOX SPORTEGYESULET  HUNGARY
        03 KL 178+179 J F -55 kg
2
KUBICKA FELICJA   X FIGHT PIASECZNO  POLAND
03 KL 185 S M -63 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
03 KL 185 S M -63 kg
1
GOMBAS ZSOMBOR   NYERGESUJFALU KICK-BOX SPORTEGYESULET  HUNGARY
        03 KL 185 S M -63 kg
2
MOHSENI MOJTABA   KAMPFSPORTZENTRUM DRESDEN  GERMANY
03 KL 186 S M -69 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
03 KL 186 S M -69 kg
1
ASIMAKOPOULOS NIKOLAOS   ΑΘΛΗΤΙΚΟΣ ΣΥΛΛΟΓΟΣ ΑΓΙΟΥ ΣΤΕΦΑΝΟΥ “Γ&Κ ΑΘΛΟΚΕΝΤΡΟ”  GREECE
        03 KL 186 S M -69 kg
2
HAHNEL HANS   KAMPFSPORTZENTRUM DRESDEN  GERMANY
        03 KL 186 S M -69 kg
3
PESINA ANTONIN   WAKO CZECHIA  CZECH REPUBLIC
        03 KL 186 S M -69 kg
3
SUMARTA JAN   WAKO CZECHIA  CZECH REPUBLIC
03 KL 189 S M -84 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
03 KL 189 S M -84 kg
1
HOLCZMULLER BENCE   AGROBIO CLASSIC KICK/BOX ÉS BOX CLUB  HUNGARY
        03 KL 189 S M -84 kg
2
KAIM DOMINIK   KLUB WALHALLA MIŃSK MAZOWIECKI  POLAND
03 KL 190+191 S M -94 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
03 KL 190+191 S M -94 kg
1
VIKTORIN MARTIN   WAKO CZECHIA  CZECH REPUBLIC
        03 KL 190+191 S M -94 kg
2
JANDA JONAS   WAKO CZECHIA  CZECH REPUBLIC
        03 KL 190+191 S M -94 kg
3
HOLCZMULLER BENCE   AGROBIO CLASSIC KICK/BOX ÉS BOX CLUB  HUNGARY
03 KL 195+196 S F -65 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
03 KL 195+196 S F -65 kg
1
ROHLICKOVA SIMONA   WAKO CZECHIA  CZECH REPUBLIC
        03 KL 195+196 S F -65 kg
2
SCHMIDT ZSOFIA   NYERGESUJFALU KICK-BOX SPORTEGYESULET  HUNGARY
04 CF 237 CH M HS
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
04 CF 237 CH M HS
1
RUZICKA JIRI   WAKO CZECHIA  CZECH REPUBLIC
04 CF 240 CH F HS
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
04 CF 240 CH F HS
1
POCTOVA MARIE   TEAM KARATE LETNA  CZECH REPUBLIC
04 CF 243 YC M HS
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
04 CF 243 YC M HS
1
RUZICKA MAREK   WAKO CZECHIA  CZECH REPUBLIC
04 CF 246 YC F HS
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
04 CF 246 YC F HS
1
CHARVAT TEREZA   TEAM KARATE LETNA  CZECH REPUBLIC
04 CF 249 OC M HS
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
04 CF 249 OC M HS
1
CHARVAT KRYSTOF   TEAM KARATE LETNA  CZECH REPUBLIC
        04 CF 249 OC M HS
2
MAREK ONDRA   WAKO CZECHIA  CZECH REPUBLIC
04 MF 207 CH M HS
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
04 MF 207 CH M HS
1
RUZICKA JIRI   WAKO CZECHIA  CZECH REPUBLIC
04 MF 213 YC M HS
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
04 MF 213 YC M HS
1
RUZICKA MAREK   WAKO CZECHIA  CZECH REPUBLIC
04 MF 219 OC M HS
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
04 MF 219 OC M HS
1
MAREK ONDRA   WAKO CZECHIA  CZECH REPUBLIC
              
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

SET Online by sportdata.org © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2024 (2024-06-18 20:01:16 CEST +02:00)