Results
 
WAKO 17. BALKAN OPEN - Results  print this site
 Search:
1 PF 003 CH M -24
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
1 PF 003 CH M -24
1
DIMITROV KAMEN   MASARU  BULGARIA
        1 PF 003 CH M -24
2
ZELYAMOV BORIL   MASARU  BULGARIA
        1 PF 003 CH M -24
3
IVANOV MAKSIM   WAKO NORTH MACEDONIA  NORTH MACEDONIA
1 PF 004 CH M -27
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
1 PF 004 CH M -27
1
VASILEV ANTON   MASARU  BULGARIA
        1 PF 004 CH M -27
2
LAZAROV BORIS   MASARU  BULGARIA
        1 PF 004 CH M -27
3
BALAZIC LENNY   OMEGA  CROATIA
        1 PF 004 CH M -27
3
ZELYAMOV BORIL   MASARU  BULGARIA
        1 PF 004 CH M -27
5
IVANOSKI DAMJAN   WAKO NORTH MACEDONIA  NORTH MACEDONIA
        1 PF 004 CH M -27
5
DIMITROV KAMEN   MASARU  BULGARIA
1 PF 005 CH M -30
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
1 PF 005 CH M -30
1
IVIC JAKOV   OMEGA  CROATIA
        1 PF 005 CH M -30
2
VASILEV ANTON   MASARU  BULGARIA
        1 PF 005 CH M -30
3
DJURIC STEFAN   K.B.V. KOBRA - I. SARAJEVO  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        1 PF 005 CH M -30
3
VASILEV BORIS   MASARU  BULGARIA
        1 PF 005 CH M -30
5
LAZAROV BORIS   MASARU  BULGARIA
1 PF 006 CH M -33
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
1 PF 006 CH M -33
1
ALEKSIEV NIKOLA   MASARU  BULGARIA
        1 PF 006 CH M -33
2
TRIFUNOVIC KOSTA   K.B.V. KOBRA - I. SARAJEVO  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        1 PF 006 CH M -33
3
PETROV KALOYAN   MASARU  BULGARIA
        1 PF 006 CH M -33
3
CATIC MUHAMED   K.B.S. GOLDEN TEAM - KALESIJA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        1 PF 006 CH M -33
5
LUKETIC ROKO   TIGAR, SLUNJ  CROATIA
        1 PF 006 CH M -33
5
VASILEV BORIS   MASARU  BULGARIA
1 PF 007 CH M -36
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
1 PF 007 CH M -36
1
ALEKSIEV NIKOLA   MASARU  BULGARIA
        1 PF 007 CH M -36
2
PETROV KALOYAN   MASARU  BULGARIA
        1 PF 007 CH M -36
3
BIBIC AMAR   K.B.K. HAMZA - VISOKO  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
1 PF 008 CH M +36
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
1 PF 008 CH M +36
1
KADUSIC RIJAD   K.B.S. BORAC - JELAH  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        1 PF 008 CH M +36
2
PESHOV LUKA   WAKO NORTH MACEDONIA  NORTH MACEDONIA
        1 PF 008 CH M +36
3
SALIJI MUSTAFA   WAKO NORTH MACEDONIA  NORTH MACEDONIA
1 PF 011 CH F -24
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
1 PF 011 CH F -24
1
MILUSHEVA ALEXANDRA   MASARU  BULGARIA
        1 PF 011 CH F -24
2
TASHUKOVA VERONIKA   MASARU  BULGARIA
1 PF 012 CH F -27
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
1 PF 012 CH F -27
1
MILUSHEVA ALEXANDRA   MASARU  BULGARIA
        1 PF 012 CH F -27
2
MINCHEVA BILYANA   MASARU  BULGARIA
        1 PF 012 CH F -27
3
STEFANOVA GABRIELA   MASARU  BULGARIA
1 PF 013 CH F -30
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
1 PF 013 CH F -30
1
MARINOVA RAYA   MASARU  BULGARIA
        1 PF 013 CH F -30
2
MINCHEVA BILYANA   MASARU  BULGARIA
        1 PF 013 CH F -30
3
HELJEZOVIC ANIDA   K.B.K. GALAJA - SANSKI MOST  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        1 PF 013 CH F -30
3
STEFANOVA GABRIELA   MASARU  BULGARIA
        1 PF 013 CH F -30
5
CANCAR LAMIJA   K.B.K. GALAJA - SANSKI MOST  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        1 PF 013 CH F -30
5
BOGDANOVA DARINA   MASARU  BULGARIA
1 PF 014 CH F -33
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
1 PF 014 CH F -33
1
MARINOVA RAYA   MASARU  BULGARIA
        1 PF 014 CH F -33
2
BOGDANOVA DARINA   MASARU  BULGARIA
        1 PF 014 CH F -33
3
MINCHEVA BILYANA   MASARU  BULGARIA
        1 PF 014 CH F -33
3
PEYKOVA ROSINA   MASARU  BULGARIA
1 PF 016 CH F +36
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
1 PF 016 CH F +36
1
ZELYAMOVA VELISLAVA   MASARU  BULGARIA
        1 PF 016 CH F +36
2
AGIC FARAH   C.B.S. TEŠANJ - TEŠANJ  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
1 PF 018 YC M -32
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
1 PF 018 YC M -32
1
BURMUDZIJA BORNA   KUTINA  CROATIA
        1 PF 018 YC M -32
2
RAVLIC ARIAN   IVANIĆ GRAD  CROATIA
        1 PF 018 YC M -32
3
RUSEV MARIO   MASARU  BULGARIA
        1 PF 018 YC M -32
3
CHIRIAC MARC   WAKO MOLDOVA  MOLDOVA, REPUBLIC OF
        1 PF 018 YC M -32
5
MARIO MARIN   WAKO MOLDOVA  MOLDOVA, REPUBLIC OF
1 PF 019 YC M -37
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
1 PF 019 YC M -37
1
VLAHEK MARKO   IVANIĆ GRAD  CROATIA
        1 PF 019 YC M -37
2
RUSANOV DANIEL   MASARU  BULGARIA
        1 PF 019 YC M -37
3
BEGOVIC DAVUD   K.B.K. BEG`S - GORAŽDE  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        1 PF 019 YC M -37
3
HRISTOV LYUBOMIR   MASARU  BULGARIA
        1 PF 019 YC M -37
5
RAZIC MENSUR   K.B.K. GALAJA - SANSKI MOST  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        1 PF 019 YC M -37
5
ATANASOV FILIP   MASARU  BULGARIA
        1 PF 019 YC M -37
5
RUSEV MARIO   MASARU  BULGARIA
1 PF 020 YC M -42
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
1 PF 020 YC M -42
1
PORTARSKI TODOR   MASARU  BULGARIA
        1 PF 020 YC M -42
2
NERALIC IVOR   KUTINA  CROATIA
        1 PF 020 YC M -42
3
HRISTOV LYUBOMIR   MASARU  BULGARIA
        1 PF 020 YC M -42
3
ATANASOV FILIP   MASARU  BULGARIA
        1 PF 020 YC M -42
5
BOGDANOV VLADIMIR   MASARU  BULGARIA
        1 PF 020 YC M -42
5
RUSANOV DANIEL   MASARU  BULGARIA
1 PF 021 YC M -47
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
1 PF 021 YC M -47
1
KOVACS ADAM   BEREMEND SPORT KFT.  HUNGARY
        1 PF 021 YC M -47
2
PORTARSKI TODOR   MASARU  BULGARIA
        1 PF 021 YC M -47
3
GEORGIEV MIHAIL   MASARU  BULGARIA
        1 PF 021 YC M -47
3
BOGDANOV VLADIMIR   MASARU  BULGARIA
1 PF 022 YC M +47
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
1 PF 022 YC M +47
1
ALEKSIEV GEORGI   MASARU  BULGARIA
        1 PF 022 YC M +47
2
BABA PETER   BEREMEND SPORT KFT.  HUNGARY
        1 PF 022 YC M +47
3
GLUSIC IVAN ALEXANDER   BUDOKAI-LABIN  CROATIA
        1 PF 022 YC M +47
3
GEORGIEV MIHAIL   MASARU  BULGARIA
        1 PF 022 YC M +47
5
MILEA DANIEL   WAKO MOLDOVA  MOLDOVA, REPUBLIC OF
        1 PF 022 YC M +47
5
PRSIC ELVIN   K.B.K. GALAJA - SANSKI MOST  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
1 PF 023 YC F -28
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
1 PF 023 YC F -28
1
PEYKOVA ROSINA   MASARU  BULGARIA
        1 PF 023 YC F -28
2
MARKOVIC ARIELA   KUTINA  CROATIA
        1 PF 023 YC F -28
3
TURKALJ KIARA   TIGAR, SLUNJ  CROATIA
        1 PF 023 YC F -28
3
MINCHEVA BILYANA   MASARU  BULGARIA
        1 PF 023 YC F -28
5
TASHUKOVA VERONIKA   MASARU  BULGARIA
1 PF 024 YC F -32
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
1 PF 024 YC F -32
1
MATIC EVA   JASTREB  CROATIA
        1 PF 024 YC F -32
2
COVIC MARIJA LUCIJA   KUTINA  CROATIA
1 PF 025 YC F -37
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
1 PF 025 YC F -37
1
LAZAROVA DAYANA   MASARU  BULGARIA
        1 PF 025 YC F -37
2
ZELYAMOVA VELISLAVA   MASARU  BULGARIA
        1 PF 025 YC F -37
3
KACMARCIK TENA   KUTINA  CROATIA
        1 PF 025 YC F -37
3
VUKMANOVIC LEA   K.B.V. KOBRA - I. SARAJEVO  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        1 PF 025 YC F -37
5
ZOEVA BORYANA   MASARU  BULGARIA
1 PF 026 YC F -42
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
1 PF 026 YC F -42
1
VALENTINOVA ELEONORA   MASARU  BULGARIA
        1 PF 026 YC F -42
2
ZOEVA BORYANA   MASARU  BULGARIA
        1 PF 026 YC F -42
3
SEJDINOVIC MARISA   K.B.S. BORAC - JELAH  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
1 PF 027 YC F -47
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
1 PF 027 YC F -47
1
AMBOVA VICTORIA   MASARU  BULGARIA
        1 PF 027 YC F -47
2
VALENTINOVA ELEONORA   MASARU  BULGARIA
        1 PF 027 YC F -47
3
STARCEVIC GABRIJELA   KUTINA  CROATIA
        1 PF 027 YC F -47
3
MOCAN MIA   TIGAR, SLUNJ  CROATIA
        1 PF 027 YC F -47
5
LUCIC ELENA   TIGAR, SLUNJ  CROATIA
1 PF 028 YC F +47
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
1 PF 028 YC F +47
1
KISMETOVIC SARA   T.K.D. BOSNA - CAZIN  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        1 PF 028 YC F +47
2
HERCEG BERNARDA   IVANIĆ GRAD  CROATIA
        1 PF 028 YC F +47
3
AMBOVA VICTORIA   MASARU  BULGARIA
        1 PF 028 YC F +47
3
IVANOVA NIKOL   MASARU  BULGARIA
1 PF 031 OC M -42
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
1 PF 031 OC M -42
1
PRESECAN PATRIK   IVANIĆ GRAD  CROATIA
        1 PF 031 OC M -42
2
PORTARSKI TODOR   MASARU  BULGARIA
        1 PF 031 OC M -42
3
HODZIC SELMAN   K.B.K. GALAJA - SANSKI MOST  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
1 PF 032 OC M -47
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
1 PF 032 OC M -47
1
NIKOLOV HRISTO   MASARU  BULGARIA
        1 PF 032 OC M -47
2
MITKOV ANDREJ   WAKO NORTH MACEDONIA  NORTH MACEDONIA
        1 PF 032 OC M -47
3
ATANASOVSKI DAVID   WAKO NORTH MACEDONIA  NORTH MACEDONIA
1 PF 034 OC M -57
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
1 PF 034 OC M -57
1
POPOVSKI TEODOR   MASARU  BULGARIA
        1 PF 034 OC M -57
2
NIKOLOV HRISTO   MASARU  BULGARIA
        1 PF 034 OC M -57
3
STANKOVIC MARKO   T.K.D. BOSNA - CAZIN  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        1 PF 034 OC M -57
3
NEICOVCEN IAROSLAV   WAKO MOLDOVA  MOLDOVA, REPUBLIC OF
1 PF 040 OC F -42
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
1 PF 040 OC F -42
1
VALENTINOVA ELEONORA   MASARU  BULGARIA
        1 PF 040 OC F -42
2
KRUNES IVANA   BUDOKAI-LABIN  CROATIA
        1 PF 040 OC F -42
3
KRUNES ANA   BUDOKAI-LABIN  CROATIA
1 PF 042 OC F -50
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
1 PF 042 OC F -50
1
PETROVIC TINA   IVANIĆ GRAD  CROATIA
        1 PF 042 OC F -50
2
PEYKOVA DONIKA   MASARU  BULGARIA
        1 PF 042 OC F -50
3
HUDIN ELENA   KBV ORMOŽ  SLOVENIA
1 PF 043 OC F -55
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
1 PF 043 OC F -55
1
HADRA BIBORKA   BEREMEND SPORT KFT.  HUNGARY
        1 PF 043 OC F -55
2
PEYKOVA DONIKA   MASARU  BULGARIA
1 PF 044 OC F -60
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
1 PF 044 OC F -60
1
HADRA BIBORKA   BEREMEND SPORT KFT.  HUNGARY
        1 PF 044 OC F -60
2
PEKAS VICTORIA   BUDOKAI-LABIN  CROATIA
        1 PF 044 OC F -60
3
SUT NEJA   KBV ORMOŽ  SLOVENIA
        1 PF 044 OC F -60
3
TRSTENJAK LEJA   KBV ORMOŽ  SLOVENIA
1 PF 047 J M -57
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
1 PF 047 J M -57
1
BARNACIUC VEACESLAV   WAKO MOLDOVA  MOLDOVA, REPUBLIC OF
        1 PF 047 J M -57
2
AYDENIZ TURHAN AYHAN   WAKO TURKEY  TURKIYE
1 PF 048 J M -63
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
1 PF 048 J M -63
1
BARNACIUC VEACESLAV   WAKO MOLDOVA  MOLDOVA, REPUBLIC OF
        1 PF 048 J M -63
2
ARMAN DAVID   WAKO MOLDOVA  MOLDOVA, REPUBLIC OF
        1 PF 048 J M -63
3
AYDENIZ TURHAN AYHAN   WAKO TURKEY  TURKIYE
1 PF 049 J M -69
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
1 PF 049 J M -69
1
ARMAN DAVID   WAKO MOLDOVA  MOLDOVA, REPUBLIC OF
        1 PF 049 J M -69
2
STOJCHEVSKI PAVEL   WAKO NORTH MACEDONIA  NORTH MACEDONIA
1 PF 050 J M -74
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
1 PF 050 J M -74
1
TSVETKOV MIHAIL   MASARU  BULGARIA
        1 PF 050 J M -74
2
CERVINSCHI IONUT   WAKO MOLDOVA  MOLDOVA, REPUBLIC OF
1 PF 052 J M -84
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
1 PF 052 J M -84
1
PROKOPOV STEFAN   MASARU  BULGARIA
        1 PF 052 J M -84
2
VITION RUSLAN   WAKO MOLDOVA  MOLDOVA, REPUBLIC OF
1 PF 064 S M -69
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
1 PF 064 S M -69
1
PROKOPOV SVETOSLAV   MASARU  BULGARIA
        1 PF 064 S M -69
2
LEMNARU VITALY   WAKO MOLDOVA  MOLDOVA, REPUBLIC OF
1 PF 066 S M -79
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
1 PF 066 S M -79
1
PROKOPOV SVETOSLAV   MASARU  BULGARIA
        1 PF 066 S M -79
2
TSVETKOV MIHAIL   MASARU  BULGARIA
        1 PF 066 S M -79
3
RIBAKOV GHEORGHE   WAKO MOLDOVA  MOLDOVA, REPUBLIC OF
2 LC 00006 YC M +47 BEGINNERS
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
2 LC 00006 YC M +47 BEGINNERS
1
GLUSIC IVAN ALEXANDER   BUDOKAI-LABIN  CROATIA
        2 LC 00006 YC M +47 BEGINNERS
2
CATIC AMAR   K.B.S. GOLDEN TEAM - KALESIJA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        2 LC 00006 YC M +47 BEGINNERS
3
MUJIC ALMIR   K.B.V. ĐERZELEZ - KISELJAK  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        2 LC 00006 YC M +47 BEGINNERS
3
BRANKOVIC ADIN   K.B.K. GALAJA - SANSKI MOST  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
2 LC 00021 OC M +69 BEGINNERS
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
2 LC 00021 OC M +69 BEGINNERS
1
HALITI DENIS   KBV ORMOŽ  SLOVENIA
        2 LC 00021 OC M +69 BEGINNERS
2
ZRNO ELDAR   K.B.V. ĐERZELEZ - KISELJAK  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
2 LC 00041 J F -55 BEGINNERS
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
2 LC 00041 J F -55 BEGINNERS
1
KAMPIC VIKTORIJA   TIGAR, SLUNJ  CROATIA
        2 LC 00041 J F -55 BEGINNERS
2
BESIREVIC MAIDA   K.B.V. KURTO - BIHAĆ  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
2 LC 002 YC M -32
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
2 LC 002 YC M -32
1
RUSEV MARIO   MASARU  BULGARIA
        2 LC 002 YC M -32
2
MARIO MARIN   WAKO MOLDOVA  MOLDOVA, REPUBLIC OF
2 LC 006 YC M +47
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
2 LC 006 YC M +47
1
ALEKSIEV GEORGI   MASARU  BULGARIA
        2 LC 006 YC M +47
2
MILEA DANIEL   WAKO MOLDOVA  MOLDOVA, REPUBLIC OF
        2 LC 006 YC M +47
3
PRSIC ELVIN   K.B.K. GALAJA - SANSKI MOST  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        2 LC 006 YC M +47
3
KARAMOVIC ADEM   K.B.C. SPARTAK - BREZA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        2 LC 006 YC M +47
5
PADZIC VEDAD   K.B.S. GOLDEN TEAM - KALESIJA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
2 LC 009 YC F -37
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
2 LC 009 YC F -37
1
ZOEVA BORYANA   MASARU  BULGARIA
        2 LC 009 YC F -37
2
LAZAROVA DAYANA   MASARU  BULGARIA
        2 LC 009 YC F -37
3
PEAN SOFIA   REBEL  MONTENEGRO
2 LC 012 YC F +47
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
2 LC 012 YC F +47
1
KISMETOVIC SARA   T.K.D. BOSNA - CAZIN  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        2 LC 012 YC F +47
2
IVANOVA NIKOL   MASARU  BULGARIA
2 LC 015 OC M -42
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
2 LC 015 OC M -42
1
LOBOREC KRISTIJAN   TKD GEPARD LJUBLJANA  SLOVENIA
        2 LC 015 OC M -42
2
PRESECAN PATRIK   IVANIĆ GRAD  CROATIA
2 LC 016 OC M -47
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
2 LC 016 OC M -47
1
NIKOLOV HRISTO   MASARU  BULGARIA
        2 LC 016 OC M -47
2
MITKOV ANDREJ   WAKO NORTH MACEDONIA  NORTH MACEDONIA
2 LC 018 OC M -57
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
2 LC 018 OC M -57
1
NEICOVCEN IAROSLAV   WAKO MOLDOVA  MOLDOVA, REPUBLIC OF
        2 LC 018 OC M -57
2
POPOVSKI TEODOR   MASARU  BULGARIA
        2 LC 018 OC M -57
3
STANKOVIC MARKO   T.K.D. BOSNA - CAZIN  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
2 LC 019 OC M -63
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
2 LC 019 OC M -63
1
KAPETINA SRDJAN   K.B.V. KOBRA - I. SARAJEVO  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        2 LC 019 OC M -63
2
NEICOVCEN IAROSLAV   WAKO MOLDOVA  MOLDOVA, REPUBLIC OF
        2 LC 019 OC M -63
3
OMEROVIC MUHAMED   K.B.S. RADNIČKI - LUKAVAC  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
2 LC 021 OC M +69
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
2 LC 021 OC M +69
1
HALITI DENIS   KBV ORMOŽ  SLOVENIA
        2 LC 021 OC M +69
2
FAZLIC MUHAMED   K.B.S. GOLDEN TEAM - KALESIJA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
2 LC 024 OC F -42
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
2 LC 024 OC F -42
1
KRUNES IVANA   BUDOKAI-LABIN  CROATIA
        2 LC 024 OC F -42
2
KRUNES ANA   BUDOKAI-LABIN  CROATIA
2 LC 026 OC F -50
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
2 LC 026 OC F -50
1
HUDIN ELENA   KBV ORMOŽ  SLOVENIA
        2 LC 026 OC F -50
2
PETROVIC TINA   IVANIĆ GRAD  CROATIA
2 LC 027 OC F -55
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
2 LC 027 OC F -55
1
HUDIN ELENA   KBV ORMOŽ  SLOVENIA
        2 LC 027 OC F -55
2
DELIC ANESA   K.B.S. LJUTOČ - ORAŠAC  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        2 LC 027 OC F -55
3
HADRA BIBORKA   BEREMEND SPORT KFT.  HUNGARY
2 LC 031 J M -57
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
2 LC 031 J M -57
1
BARNACIUC VEACESLAV   WAKO MOLDOVA  MOLDOVA, REPUBLIC OF
        2 LC 031 J M -57
2
MUSELJIC ANES   T.K.D. BOSNA - CAZIN  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
2 LC 032 J M -63
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
2 LC 032 J M -63
1
ARMAN DAVID   WAKO MOLDOVA  MOLDOVA, REPUBLIC OF
        2 LC 032 J M -63
2
JUSIC EDI   K.B.S. JEZERSKI - BOSANSKA KRUPA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        2 LC 032 J M -63
3
STOJCHEVSKI PAVEL   WAKO NORTH MACEDONIA  NORTH MACEDONIA
2 LC 033 J M -69
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
2 LC 033 J M -69
1
CERVINSCHI IONUT   WAKO MOLDOVA  MOLDOVA, REPUBLIC OF
        2 LC 033 J M -69
2
PLOS ARNEJ   ŠD SONKAL MENGEŠ  SLOVENIA
        2 LC 033 J M -69
3
DZAJIC SANDIN   K.B.S. LJUTOČ - ORAŠAC  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
2 LC 034 J M -74
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
2 LC 034 J M -74
1
CERVINSCHI IONUT   WAKO MOLDOVA  MOLDOVA, REPUBLIC OF
        2 LC 034 J M -74
2
ZULIC ALADIN   K.B.S. LJUTOČ - ORAŠAC  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        2 LC 034 J M -74
3
PLOS ARNEJ   ŠD SONKAL MENGEŠ  SLOVENIA
        2 LC 034 J M -74
3
SARKEZI DAVID   ŠD SONKAL MENGEŠ  SLOVENIA
2 LC 041 J F -55
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
2 LC 041 J F -55
1
HUDIN ANA   KBV ORMOŽ  SLOVENIA
        2 LC 041 J F -55
2
MIKULJAN ALICJA MARIA   BUDOKAI-LABIN  CROATIA
2 LC 042 J F -60
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
2 LC 042 J F -60
1
ANDONOVA HRISTINA   MASARU  BULGARIA
        2 LC 042 J F -60
2
HUDIN ANA   KBV ORMOŽ  SLOVENIA
2 LC 050 S M -79
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
2 LC 050 S M -79
1
RIBAKOV GHEORGHE   WAKO MOLDOVA  MOLDOVA, REPUBLIC OF
        2 LC 050 S M -79
2
LEMNARU VITALY   WAKO MOLDOVA  MOLDOVA, REPUBLIC OF
2 LC 051 S M -84
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
2 LC 051 S M -84
1
MAHMUTOVIC SABAN   K.B.S. BORAC - JELAH  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        2 LC 051 S M -84
2
JERENIC NJEGOS   T.K.D. BOSNA - CAZIN  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        2 LC 051 S M -84
3
VITION RUSLAN   WAKO MOLDOVA  MOLDOVA, REPUBLIC OF
2 LC 059 S F -70
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
2 LC 059 S F -70
1
ZULIC LEJLA   K.B.S. LJUTOČ - ORAŠAC  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        2 LC 059 S F -70
2
STOYANOVA DIANA   MASARU  BULGARIA
3 KL 00004 YC M -42 BEGINNERS
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
3 KL 00004 YC M -42 BEGINNERS
1
KAMENCIC MIRZA   K.B.V. FLEK TOM-CAT - TUZLA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        3 KL 00004 YC M -42 BEGINNERS
2
HELVID HARIS   K.B.V. ISAK-ZE - ZENICA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        3 KL 00004 YC M -42 BEGINNERS
3
BESIREVIC HARUN   K.B.C. SPARTAK - BREZA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        3 KL 00004 YC M -42 BEGINNERS
3
STOJANOVIC LAZAR   K.B.K. KULE - TRNOVO  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        3 KL 00004 YC M -42 BEGINNERS
5
MIHAJLOVSKI ZOKI   WAKO NORTH MACEDONIA  NORTH MACEDONIA
3 KL 00006 YC M +47 BEGINNERS
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
3 KL 00006 YC M +47 BEGINNERS
1
MURATOVIC IMRAN   WARRIORS  MONTENEGRO
        3 KL 00006 YC M +47 BEGINNERS
2
IBRIC HAMZA   K.B.V. FLEK TOM-CAT - TUZLA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        3 KL 00006 YC M +47 BEGINNERS
3
IVIC KOLJA   TRIJUMF SD  SERBIA
        3 KL 00006 YC M +47 BEGINNERS
3
MARINKOVIC MAKSIM TADIJA   BATAJNICA  SERBIA
3 KL 00007 YC F -28 BEGINNERS
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
3 KL 00007 YC F -28 BEGINNERS
1
PEAN DJORDJA   REBEL  MONTENEGRO
        3 KL 00007 YC F -28 BEGINNERS
2
PEJANOVIC BOZICA   K.B.K. Z.P. WOLF - ŠAMAC  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
3 KL 00012 YC F +47 BEGINNERS
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
3 KL 00012 YC F +47 BEGINNERS
1
ZIROJEVIC ANA MARIJA   K.B.K. VELEŽ - NEVESINJE  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        3 KL 00012 YC F +47 BEGINNERS
2
FAZLIC AMINA   K.B.S. GOLDEN TEAM - KALESIJA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
3 KL 00015 OC M -42 BEGINNERS
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
3 KL 00015 OC M -42 BEGINNERS
1
BOTIC IMRAN   K.B.C. SPARTAK - BREZA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        3 KL 00015 OC M -42 BEGINNERS
2
EMRULI OMER   WAKO NORTH MACEDONIA  NORTH MACEDONIA
3 KL 00016 OC M -47 BEGINNERS
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
3 KL 00016 OC M -47 BEGINNERS
1
VIDACIC MARKO   K.B.K. VELEŽ - NEVESINJE  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        3 KL 00016 OC M -47 BEGINNERS
2
BOSHESKI PETAR   WAKO NORTH MACEDONIA  NORTH MACEDONIA
3 KL 00017 OC M -52 BEGINNERS
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
3 KL 00017 OC M -52 BEGINNERS
1
SARCEVIC ALEKSA   ZETA  MONTENEGRO
        3 KL 00017 OC M -52 BEGINNERS
2
HARIC EDVIN   K.B.K. PREDATOR - DOBOJ  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        3 KL 00017 OC M -52 BEGINNERS
3
HONDO HAMZA   K.B.S. BALKAN - KONJIC  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        3 KL 00017 OC M -52 BEGINNERS
3
GOJMERAC IVAN   K.B.K. KULE - TRNOVO  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        3 KL 00017 OC M -52 BEGINNERS
5
STOSHEVSKI TIMOTEJ   WAKO NORTH MACEDONIA  NORTH MACEDONIA
3 KL 00018 OC M -57 BEGINNERS
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
3 KL 00018 OC M -57 BEGINNERS
1
DERIC LUKA   K.B.K. VELEŽ - NEVESINJE  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        3 KL 00018 OC M -57 BEGINNERS
2
KOVAC VUKASIN   K.B.K. VELEŽ - NEVESINJE  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        3 KL 00018 OC M -57 BEGINNERS
3
AVDIC INAS-IMAD   K.B.S. TITANIUM - USORA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        3 KL 00018 OC M -57 BEGINNERS
3
GLIGORIC NEMANJA   K.B.K. PREDATOR - DOBOJ  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
3 KL 00019 OC M -63 BEGINNERS
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
3 KL 00019 OC M -63 BEGINNERS
1
TOMAZIN FILIP   ŠD SONKAL MENGEŠ  SLOVENIA
        3 KL 00019 OC M -63 BEGINNERS
2
SKOLJIC BENJAMIN   C.B.S. TEŠANJ - TEŠANJ  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        3 KL 00019 OC M -63 BEGINNERS
3
OKUKA ALEKSA   K.B.K. VELEŽ - NEVESINJE  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        3 KL 00019 OC M -63 BEGINNERS
3
OMEREFENDIC DZENAN   K.B.V. FLEK TOM-CAT - TUZLA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        3 KL 00019 OC M -63 BEGINNERS
5
BESO IBRAHIM   K.B.S. BORAC - JELAH  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
3 KL 00020 OC M +69 BEGINNERS
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
3 KL 00020 OC M +69 BEGINNERS
1
KOVACEVIC FILIP   K.B.K. VELEŽ - NEVESINJE  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        3 KL 00020 OC M +69 BEGINNERS
2
CAJIC NERMAN   K.B.S. RADNIČKI - LUKAVAC  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        3 KL 00020 OC M +69 BEGINNERS
3
PESIC JAN   K.B.S. BORAC - JELAH  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        3 KL 00020 OC M +69 BEGINNERS
3
KIEVSKI ALEKSANDAR   WAKO NORTH MACEDONIA  NORTH MACEDONIA
        3 KL 00020 OC M +69 BEGINNERS
5
MURATOVIC DARIS   WARRIORS  MONTENEGRO
        3 KL 00020 OC M +69 BEGINNERS
5
JOKANOVIC BRANKO   K.B.K. KOLOSEUM - TREBINJE  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
3 KL 00020 OC M -69 BEGINNERS
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
3 KL 00020 OC M -69 BEGINNERS
1
DESPOTOVIC STEFAN   K.B.K. PREDATOR - DOBOJ  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        3 KL 00020 OC M -69 BEGINNERS
2
TOMAZIN FILIP   ŠD SONKAL MENGEŠ  SLOVENIA
        3 KL 00020 OC M -69 BEGINNERS
3
HADZIAHMETOVIC EMAN   K.B.K. IZAZOV - BUGOJNO  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
3 KL 00025 OC F -50 BEGINNERS
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
3 KL 00025 OC F -50 BEGINNERS
1
DZELILOVIC IMAN   K.B.S. KB POLICE ACADEMY - HADŽIĆI  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        3 KL 00025 OC F -50 BEGINNERS
2
BULJAN VIVIAN   K.B.K. VITEZ MILE BOŠNJAK - POSUŠJE  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
3 KL 00030 J M -57 BEGINNERS
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
3 KL 00030 J M -57 BEGINNERS
1
RISTOSKI MARKO   WAKO NORTH MACEDONIA  NORTH MACEDONIA
        3 KL 00030 J M -57 BEGINNERS
2
TASEVSKI DAVID   WAKO NORTH MACEDONIA  NORTH MACEDONIA
3 KL 00031 J M -63 BEGINNERS
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
3 KL 00031 J M -63 BEGINNERS
1
LAFCHISKI FILIP   WAKO NORTH MACEDONIA  NORTH MACEDONIA
        3 KL 00031 J M -63 BEGINNERS
2
DRAGOVIC DORDE   K.B.K. KOLOSEUM - TREBINJE  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        3 KL 00031 J M -63 BEGINNERS
3
SALIHOVIC DZAVID   K.B.S. BORAC - JELAH  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
3 KL 00032 J M -69 BEGINNERS
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
3 KL 00032 J M -69 BEGINNERS
1
DAUTOVIC BAKIR   K.B.V. ISAK-ZE - ZENICA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        3 KL 00032 J M -69 BEGINNERS
2
MARKOVIC VIKTOR   SD KOMBAT  SERBIA
        3 KL 00032 J M -69 BEGINNERS
3
MUHAMEDAGIC AHMED   K.B.V. KURTO - BIHAĆ  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        3 KL 00032 J M -69 BEGINNERS
3
TURANOVIC FARIS   K.B.V. ISAK-ZE - ZENICA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
3 KL 00033 J M -74 BEGINNERS
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
3 KL 00033 J M -74 BEGINNERS
1
AGUSHOGLU JUSUF   WAKO NORTH MACEDONIA  NORTH MACEDONIA
        3 KL 00033 J M -74 BEGINNERS
2
ODOBASIC EMSAD   K.B.S. KB POLICE ACADEMY - HADŽIĆI  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        3 KL 00033 J M -74 BEGINNERS
3
SARKEZI DAVID   ŠD SONKAL MENGEŠ  SLOVENIA
        3 KL 00033 J M -74 BEGINNERS
3
HALILCEVIC ADO   K.B.V. FLEK TOM-CAT - TUZLA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        3 KL 00033 J M -74 BEGINNERS
5
SAHDAN MIRZA   K.B.V. ISAK-ZE - ZENICA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        3 KL 00033 J M -74 BEGINNERS
5
TESIC FILIP   K.B.S. STORM GYM - BRČKO  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
3 KL 00034 J M -79 BEGINNERS
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
3 KL 00034 J M -79 BEGINNERS
1
TURANOVIC SAMIN   K.B.V. ISAK-ZE - ZENICA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        3 KL 00034 J M -79 BEGINNERS
2
SARKEZI DAVID   ŠD SONKAL MENGEŠ  SLOVENIA
        3 KL 00034 J M -79 BEGINNERS
3
HAJDER ARNES   WAKO NORTH MACEDONIA  NORTH MACEDONIA
        3 KL 00034 J M -79 BEGINNERS
3
RULJ SERGEJ   K.B.S. DEVETA ČETA - PALE  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
3 KL 00035 J M -84 BEGINNERS
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
3 KL 00035 J M -84 BEGINNERS
1
PODGORNIK TIM   ŠD FIGHT FACTORY SLOVENIA  SLOVENIA
        3 KL 00035 J M -84 BEGINNERS
2
DIZDAREVIC FARIS   C.B.S. TEŠANJ - TEŠANJ  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        3 KL 00035 J M -84 BEGINNERS
3
HAJDER ARNES   WAKO NORTH MACEDONIA  NORTH MACEDONIA
3 KL 00038 J F -50 BEGINNERS
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
3 KL 00038 J F -50 BEGINNERS
1
JASARAGIC ILVANA   K.B.V. KURTO - BIHAĆ  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        3 KL 00038 J F -50 BEGINNERS
2
ARACIC ANTONIA   IMOTSKI  CROATIA
3 KL 00048 S M -79 BEGINNERS
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
3 KL 00048 S M -79 BEGINNERS
1
NIKOLIC JOVAN   FUTOG  SERBIA
        3 KL 00048 S M -79 BEGINNERS
2
ATANASOV NIKOLA   WAKO NORTH MACEDONIA  NORTH MACEDONIA
        3 KL 00048 S M -79 BEGINNERS
3
JAHOSKI ALEN   WAKO NORTH MACEDONIA  NORTH MACEDONIA
3 KL 002 YC M -32
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
3 KL 002 YC M -32
1
RUSEV MARIO   MASARU  BULGARIA
        3 KL 002 YC M -32
2
USEINI GAZMEND   WAKO NORTH MACEDONIA  NORTH MACEDONIA
3 KL 003 YC M -37
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
3 KL 003 YC M -37
1
RAMADANOV MERT   WAKO NORTH MACEDONIA  NORTH MACEDONIA
        3 KL 003 YC M -37
2
HUSAK ELDIN   K.B.S. LJUTOČ - ORAŠAC  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        3 KL 003 YC M -37
3
KAMISEVIC EMAN   C.B.S. TEŠANJ - TEŠANJ  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        3 KL 003 YC M -37
3
RADANOV STRAHINJA   BECEJ  SERBIA
        3 KL 003 YC M -37
5
SEHIC SANEL   K.B.S. LJUTOČ - ORAŠAC  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        3 KL 003 YC M -37
5
MEHMEDOVIC ISAK   K.B.V. FLEK TOM-CAT - TUZLA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        3 KL 003 YC M -37
5
SARAJLIC DZENAN   K.B.S. GOLDEN TEAM - KALESIJA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
3 KL 004 YC M -42
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
3 KL 004 YC M -42
1
BIBIC ALMIR   K.B.K. HAMZA - VISOKO  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        3 KL 004 YC M -42
2
HARDUS EMRAH   K.B.S. TITANIUM - USORA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
3 KL 005 YC M -47
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
3 KL 005 YC M -47
1
SEHIC ELMEDIN   K.B.S. LJUTOČ - ORAŠAC  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        3 KL 005 YC M -47
2
AGANOVIC EMIN   K.B.S. LJUTOČ - ORAŠAC  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        3 KL 005 YC M -47
3
HUSIC MUHAMED   K.B.S. GOLDEN TEAM - KALESIJA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
3 KL 006 YC M +47
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
3 KL 006 YC M +47
1
VLAJKOV OGNJEN   BECEJ  SERBIA
        3 KL 006 YC M +47
2
KAMBEROVSKI ADIS   WAKO NORTH MACEDONIA  NORTH MACEDONIA
        3 KL 006 YC M +47
3
KARAMOVIC ADEM   K.B.C. SPARTAK - BREZA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        3 KL 006 YC M +47
3
ILIEVSKI JOSIF   WAKO NORTH MACEDONIA  NORTH MACEDONIA
        3 KL 006 YC M +47
5
IMAMOVIC ALIJA   K.B.S. GOLDEN TEAM - KALESIJA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        3 KL 006 YC M +47
5
BRKIC HUSEJIN   K.B.S. TITANIUM - USORA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
3 KL 009 YC F -37
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
3 KL 009 YC F -37
1
LAZAROVA DAYANA   MASARU  BULGARIA
        3 KL 009 YC F -37
2
ZOEVA BORYANA   MASARU  BULGARIA
        3 KL 009 YC F -37
3
PEAN SOFIA   REBEL  MONTENEGRO
3 KL 010 YC F -42
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
3 KL 010 YC F -42
1
MEHINAGIC LAMIJA   C.B.S. TEŠANJ - TEŠANJ  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        3 KL 010 YC F -42
2
VALENTINOVA ELEONORA   MASARU  BULGARIA
        3 KL 010 YC F -42
3
KEROSEVIC MIA   K.B.S. RADNIČKI - LUKAVAC  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
3 KL 012 YC F +47
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
3 KL 012 YC F +47
1
HOSKO RENATA   KUTINA  CROATIA
        3 KL 012 YC F +47
2
DEDIC MEDINA   C.B.S. TEŠANJ - TEŠANJ  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        3 KL 012 YC F +47
3
BOZHINOVSKA TAMARA   WAKO NORTH MACEDONIA  NORTH MACEDONIA
        3 KL 012 YC F +47
3
TASEVA ANTONIJA   WAKO NORTH MACEDONIA  NORTH MACEDONIA
3 KL 015 OC M -42
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
3 KL 015 OC M -42
1
NEMET MATEJA   BECEJ  SERBIA
        3 KL 015 OC M -42
2
PRESECAN PATRIK   IVANIĆ GRAD  CROATIA
        3 KL 015 OC M -42
3
KARIC TARIK   K.B.V. FLEK TOM-CAT - TUZLA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        3 KL 015 OC M -42
3
LOBOREC KRISTIJAN   TKD GEPARD LJUBLJANA  SLOVENIA
        3 KL 015 OC M -42
5
SEHIC ERMAN   K.B.S. LJUTOČ - ORAŠAC  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        3 KL 015 OC M -42
5
ALEKSOV ANDREJ   WAKO NORTH MACEDONIA  NORTH MACEDONIA
        3 KL 015 OC M -42
5
DOKIC AHMED   K.B.S. TITANIUM - USORA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
3 KL 016 OC M -47
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
3 KL 016 OC M -47
1
MEHMEDOVIC AVDO   K.B.S. LUGAN TEAM - NOVI TRAVNIK  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        3 KL 016 OC M -47
2
MITKOV ANDREJ   WAKO NORTH MACEDONIA  NORTH MACEDONIA
        3 KL 016 OC M -47
3
ATANASOVSKI DAVID   WAKO NORTH MACEDONIA  NORTH MACEDONIA
3 KL 017 OC M -52
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
3 KL 017 OC M -52
1
TARHANIS ISAH   WARRIORS  MONTENEGRO
        3 KL 017 OC M -52
2
MIMIC UROS   K.B.S. DEVETA ČETA - PALE  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        3 KL 017 OC M -52
3
BRICELJ TAJ   TKD GEPARD LJUBLJANA  SLOVENIA
3 KL 018 OC M -57
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
3 KL 018 OC M -57
1
ILKOVSKI PETAR   WAKO NORTH MACEDONIA  NORTH MACEDONIA
        3 KL 018 OC M -57
2
DIMISHKOVSKI ANDRIJANO   WAKO NORTH MACEDONIA  NORTH MACEDONIA
        3 KL 018 OC M -57
3
FETIC NERIS   K.B.S. TITANIUM - USORA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        3 KL 018 OC M -57
3
NIKOLOV GLIGOR   WAKO NORTH MACEDONIA  NORTH MACEDONIA
        3 KL 018 OC M -57
5
SKENDEROVIC ALMIN   WARRIORS  MONTENEGRO
        3 KL 018 OC M -57
5
RADOMIROVIC ALEKSANDAR   K.B.K. PRNJAVOR - PRNJAVOR  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        3 KL 018 OC M -57
5
RAMIC MUHAMED   K.B.S. LJUTOČ - ORAŠAC  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
3 KL 019 OC M -63
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
3 KL 019 OC M -63
1
GANJGO BENJAMIN   K.B.S. GOLDEN GLOVE - TEŠANJ  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        3 KL 019 OC M -63
2
GALIC SEMIR   U.B.V. ZIVINICE - ZIVINICE  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        3 KL 019 OC M -63
3
BANDIC LUKA   K.B.S. DEVETA ČETA - PALE  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        3 KL 019 OC M -63
3
OMANOVIC EKREM   K.B.V. KURTO - BIHAĆ  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        3 KL 019 OC M -63
5
COLARIC FLORIJAN   ŠKORPION  CROATIA
3 KL 019 OC M -69
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
3 KL 019 OC M -69
1
SPASOVSKI DARIO   WAKO NORTH MACEDONIA  NORTH MACEDONIA
        3 KL 019 OC M -69
2
STOJCHESKI LUKA   WAKO NORTH MACEDONIA  NORTH MACEDONIA
        3 KL 019 OC M -69
3
MAKSIMOVIC DAVID   ŠD FIGHT FACTORY SLOVENIA  SLOVENIA
        3 KL 019 OC M -69
3
SATROVIC AHMED   K.B.S. GLADIJATOR - SARAJEVO  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
3 KL 020 OC M +69
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
3 KL 020 OC M +69
1
BABIC SAHIM   K.B.K. IZAZOV - BUGOJNO  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        3 KL 020 OC M +69
2
BABIC ALI   K.B.S. GLADIJATOR - SARAJEVO  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        3 KL 020 OC M +69
3
KADRI REFET   WAKO NORTH MACEDONIA  NORTH MACEDONIA
        3 KL 020 OC M +69
3
SINANOVIC AHMED   K.B.S. BALKAN - KONJIC  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        3 KL 020 OC M +69
5
VELIC DAVUD   K.B.V. KURTO - BIHAĆ  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        3 KL 020 OC M +69
5
FEJZULI ALTRIN   WAKO NORTH MACEDONIA  NORTH MACEDONIA
        3 KL 020 OC M +69
5
KADRIC AMIN   K.B.C. SPARTAK - BREZA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        3 KL 020 OC M +69
5
KRIVOKAPIC VASILIJE   BOKA KOTORSKA  MONTENEGRO
3 KL 024 OC F -46
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
3 KL 024 OC F -46
1
HRNJICA ADELISA   K.B.S. LJUTOČ - ORAŠAC  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        3 KL 024 OC F -46
2
LUGAN SENEMA   K.B.S. LUGAN TEAM - NOVI TRAVNIK  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
3 KL 024 OC F -50
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
3 KL 024 OC F -50
1
KOCEVA TANKICA   WAKO NORTH MACEDONIA  NORTH MACEDONIA
        3 KL 024 OC F -50
2
DRUGOVIC IMAN   S.K. KNVZA - SARAJEVO  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
3 KL 025 OC F -55
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
3 KL 025 OC F -55
1
RAVLIC LEONA   IVANIĆ GRAD  CROATIA
        3 KL 025 OC F -55
2
DELIC ANESA   K.B.S. LJUTOČ - ORAŠAC  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        3 KL 025 OC F -55
3
PAVLOV LANA   WAKO NORTH MACEDONIA  NORTH MACEDONIA
        3 KL 025 OC F -55
3
STOJANOSKA SARA   WAKO NORTH MACEDONIA  NORTH MACEDONIA
3 KL 026 OC F -60
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
3 KL 026 OC F -60
1
STOJANOVIC JELENA   K.B.K. PRNJAVOR - PRNJAVOR  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        3 KL 026 OC F -60
2
NOVAK IVONA   BORAC  CROATIA
        3 KL 026 OC F -60
3
SEHIC DALILA   K.B.S. LJUTOČ - ORAŠAC  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
3 KL 028 OC F +65
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
3 KL 028 OC F +65
1
MESA ILMA   K.B.V. FOJNICA - FOJNICA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        3 KL 028 OC F +65
2
ALBINOVIC ZANNA   K.B.C. SPARTAK - BREZA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        3 KL 028 OC F +65
3
BRKOVIC ADNA   K.B.S. BORAC - JELAH  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
3 KL 029 J M -57
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
3 KL 029 J M -57
1
SMILEVSKI ANDREJ   WAKO NORTH MACEDONIA  NORTH MACEDONIA
        3 KL 029 J M -57
2
BAIUTTI NOA   IVANIĆ GRAD  CROATIA
        3 KL 029 J M -57
3
HUMIC AMER   K.B.S. KB POLICE ACADEMY - HADŽIĆI  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
3 KL 030 J M -63
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
3 KL 030 J M -63
1
STOJCHEVSKI PAVEL   WAKO NORTH MACEDONIA  NORTH MACEDONIA
        3 KL 030 J M -63
2
ALEKSOV MARIO   WAKO NORTH MACEDONIA  NORTH MACEDONIA
3 KL 031 J M -69
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
3 KL 031 J M -69
1
OSTOJIC SLAVEN   K.B.K. PRNJAVOR - PRNJAVOR  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        3 KL 031 J M -69
2
REDZIC DAMIR   DJENOVICI  MONTENEGRO
        3 KL 031 J M -69
3
DZAJIC SANDIN   K.B.S. LJUTOČ - ORAŠAC  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        3 KL 031 J M -69
3
DELIOVSKI ALEKSANDAR   WAKO NORTH MACEDONIA  NORTH MACEDONIA
        3 KL 031 J M -69
5
PLOS ARNEJ   ŠD SONKAL MENGEŠ  SLOVENIA
        3 KL 031 J M -69
5
BOSHKOVSKI MARKO   WAKO NORTH MACEDONIA  NORTH MACEDONIA
        3 KL 031 J M -69
5
BATALOSKI ENES   WAKO NORTH MACEDONIA  NORTH MACEDONIA
        3 KL 031 J M -69
5
DEMIR FARUK   K.B.S. TITANIUM - USORA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        3 KL 031 J M -69
9
PETLESKI LEONID   WAKO NORTH MACEDONIA  NORTH MACEDONIA
3 KL 032 J M -74
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
3 KL 032 J M -74
1
BAJBUTOVIC ORHAN   K.B.S. LJUTOČ - ORAŠAC  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        3 KL 032 J M -74
2
PANCIC ZDRAVKO   K.B.K. PRNJAVOR - PRNJAVOR  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        3 KL 032 J M -74
3
BESO HAMZA   C.B.S. TEŠANJ - TEŠANJ  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        3 KL 032 J M -74
3
TASHKOV ANTONIO   WAKO NORTH MACEDONIA  NORTH MACEDONIA
        3 KL 032 J M -74
5
RESHITI HAYY NUH   WAKO NORTH MACEDONIA  NORTH MACEDONIA
        3 KL 032 J M -74
5
SIVAKOV DAVID   WAKO NORTH MACEDONIA  NORTH MACEDONIA
        3 KL 032 J M -74
5
RISTOSKI ANDREJ   WAKO NORTH MACEDONIA  NORTH MACEDONIA
        3 KL 032 J M -74
5
MEHREMIC SANIN   K.B.S. KB POLICE ACADEMY - HADŽIĆI  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
3 KL 033 J M -79
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
3 KL 033 J M -79
1
BAJBUTOVIC ORHAN   K.B.S. LJUTOČ - ORAŠAC  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        3 KL 033 J M -79
2
LEBAN NEJC   ŠD FIGHT FACTORY SLOVENIA  SLOVENIA
        3 KL 033 J M -79
3
SARENAC NEMANJA   K.B.S. DEVETA ČETA - PALE  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        3 KL 033 J M -79
3
KASTRATOVIC MATIJA   ZETA  MONTENEGRO
        3 KL 033 J M -79
5
LUCIC FILIP   IVANIĆ GRAD  CROATIA
3 KL 034 J M -84
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
3 KL 034 J M -84
1
RIPILOSKI MATEJ   WAKO NORTH MACEDONIA  NORTH MACEDONIA
        3 KL 034 J M -84
2
MERDANOVIC HARIS   K.B.S. KB POLICE ACADEMY - HADŽIĆI  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
3 KL 038 J F -50
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
3 KL 038 J F -50
1
JANCHESKA ANASTASIJA   WAKO NORTH MACEDONIA  NORTH MACEDONIA
        3 KL 038 J F -50
2
NIKOLIC JANJA   BOKA KOTORSKA  MONTENEGRO
3 KL 039 J F -55
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
3 KL 039 J F -55
1
TEMELKOVA JADRANKA   WAKO NORTH MACEDONIA  NORTH MACEDONIA
        3 KL 039 J F -55
2
CHATLESKA MARIJA   WAKO NORTH MACEDONIA  NORTH MACEDONIA
        3 KL 039 J F -55
3
MIKULJAN ALICJA MARIA   BUDOKAI-LABIN  CROATIA
3 KL 040 J F -60
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
3 KL 040 J F -60
1
MATIC PAOLA   JASTREB  CROATIA
        3 KL 040 J F -60
2
MIJANOVIC MARIJA   K.B.S. DEVETA ČETA - PALE  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        3 KL 040 J F -60
3
LUGAN LEJLA   K.B.S. LUGAN TEAM - NOVI TRAVNIK  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
3 KL 041 J F -65
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
3 KL 041 J F -65
1
STOCOVAZ ANNABELLA   WAKO NORTH MACEDONIA  NORTH MACEDONIA
        3 KL 041 J F -65
2
PEOVSKA DAMJANA   WAKO NORTH MACEDONIA  NORTH MACEDONIA
3 KL 042 J F -70
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
3 KL 042 J F -70
1
PASIC BERINA   S.K. KNVZA - SARAJEVO  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        3 KL 042 J F -70
2
PETRESKA TEA   WAKO NORTH MACEDONIA  NORTH MACEDONIA
3 KL 043 J F +70
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
3 KL 043 J F +70
1
MEHANOVIC MELISA   U.B.V. ZIVINICE - ZIVINICE  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        3 KL 043 J F +70
2
MESIC SEJLA   K.B.S. LJUTOČ - ORAŠAC  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
3 KL 046 S M -69
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
3 KL 046 S M -69
1
MIHALJ FILIP   LEON GYM  CROATIA
        3 KL 046 S M -69
2
GAVRIC MIODRAG   K.B.K. PRNJAVOR - PRNJAVOR  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        3 KL 046 S M -69
3
VASILEVSKI ALEKSANDAR   WAKO NORTH MACEDONIA  NORTH MACEDONIA
3 KL 048 S M -79
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
3 KL 048 S M -79
1
OMERAGIC AJDIN   K.B.K. IZAZOV - BUGOJNO  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        3 KL 048 S M -79
2
HALILOVIC EMRAH   K.B.S. BORAC - JELAH  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
3 KL 052 S M +94
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
3 KL 052 S M +94
1
GROZDANOSKI KLIMENT   WAKO NORTH MACEDONIA  NORTH MACEDONIA
        3 KL 052 S M +94
2
KOCA MURADIN   WAKO NORTH MACEDONIA  NORTH MACEDONIA
        3 KL 052 S M +94
3
MALIC KRISTIJAN   K.B.K. PRNJAVOR - PRNJAVOR  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        3 KL 052 S M +94
3
HODZIC MEHMED   K.B.S. TITANIUM - USORA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
3 KL 053 S F -50
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
3 KL 053 S F -50
1
SAMOSCANEC ANA   LEON GYM  CROATIA
        3 KL 053 S F -50
2
BOSHEVSKA LEA   WAKO NORTH MACEDONIA  NORTH MACEDONIA
3 KL 055 S F -60
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
3 KL 055 S F -60
1
JANEVA MARIJA   WAKO NORTH MACEDONIA  NORTH MACEDONIA
        3 KL 055 S F -60
2
BEGANOVIC MAIDA   K.B.S. RADNIČKI - LUKAVAC  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
3 KL 056 S F -65
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
3 KL 056 S F -65
1
STOJANOVSKA MILENA   WAKO NORTH MACEDONIA  NORTH MACEDONIA
        3 KL 056 S F -65
2
VELKOVSKA TEA   WAKO NORTH MACEDONIA  NORTH MACEDONIA
        3 KL 056 S F -65
3
TUFEKCIC DZANA   K.B.S. RADNIČKI - LUKAVAC  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
3 KL 057 S F -70
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
3 KL 057 S F -70
1
ZULIC LEJLA   K.B.S. LJUTOČ - ORAŠAC  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        3 KL 057 S F -70
2
STOYANOVA DIANA   MASARU  BULGARIA
4 K1 005 YJ M -54
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
4 K1 005 YJ M -54
1
ZERAVIC DUSAN   FUTOG  SERBIA
        4 K1 005 YJ M -54
2
FAR MARIJAN   SPARTAN GYM  CROATIA
        4 K1 005 YJ M -54
3
SABO KEVIN   BECEJ  SERBIA
4 K1 008 YJ M -63,5
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
4 K1 008 YJ M -63,5
1
MATIC ALDIN   K.B.S. BORAC - JELAH  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        4 K1 008 YJ M -63,5
2
KOLAK NIKOLA   K.B.K. KOLOSEUM - TREBINJE  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
4 K1 009 YJ M -67
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
4 K1 009 YJ M -67
1
HANKIC SUAD   C.B.S. TEŠANJ - TEŠANJ  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        4 K1 009 YJ M -67
2
ADULOVIC DENIS   K.B.K. DERVENTA - DERVENTA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        4 K1 009 YJ M -67
3
MARJANOVIC VIKTOR   SPARTAN GYM  CROATIA
        4 K1 009 YJ M -67
3
JANKOVIC OGNJEN   TRIJUMF SD  SERBIA
4 K1 011 YJ M -81
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
4 K1 011 YJ M -81
1
MILOS IVAN   K.B.K. VITEZ MILE BOŠNJAK - POSUŠJE  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        4 K1 011 YJ M -81
2
FALAN AMIR   K.B.S. KB POLICE ACADEMY - HADŽIĆI  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        4 K1 011 YJ M -81
3
KOJIC GABRIJEL   K.B.K. DERVENTA - DERVENTA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        4 K1 011 YJ M -81
3
KADIC ADNAN   K.B.K. BEG`S - GORAŽDE  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        4 K1 011 YJ M -81
5
BEGIC DANIJEL   K.B.K. VITEZ MILE BOŠNJAK - POSUŠJE  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
4 K1 025 OJ M -67
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
4 K1 025 OJ M -67
1
JOVETIC NIKOLA   SD KOMBAT  SERBIA
        4 K1 025 OJ M -67
2
STUPAK NATAS   WAKO LITHUANIA  LITHUANIA
4 K1 027 OJ M -75
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
4 K1 027 OJ M -75
1
HEBIBOVIC NUH   K.B.S. GLADIJATOR - SARAJEVO  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        4 K1 027 OJ M -75
2
KEDVES KARLO   BLITZ  CROATIA
        4 K1 027 OJ M -75
3
MITROVIC VUK   K.B.S. STORM GYM - BRČKO  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        4 K1 027 OJ M -75
3
PAVLOVIC MARKO   ANARCHY GYM  SERBIA
        4 K1 027 OJ M -75
5
MITROVSKI MAKSIM   WAKO NORTH MACEDONIA  NORTH MACEDONIA
4 K1 028 OJ M -81
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
4 K1 028 OJ M -81
1
DOBRIJEVIC STEFAN   K.B.S. ARES - BANJA LUKA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        4 K1 028 OJ M -81
2
KRUSELJ BLAZ   ŠKORPION  CROATIA
        4 K1 028 OJ M -81
3
SUMANJSKI DYLAN   K.B.S. LUGAN TEAM - NOVI TRAVNIK  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
4 K1 029 OJ M -86
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
4 K1 029 OJ M -86
1
RISTANIC ALEKSA   K.B.S. STORM GYM - BRČKO  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        4 K1 029 OJ M -86
2
ODŽAKOVIĆ ELMEDIN   K.B.K. BEG`S - GORAŽDE  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
4 K1 030 OJ M -91
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
4 K1 030 OJ M -91
1
NIKOLIC SANDRO   BLITZ  CROATIA
        4 K1 030 OJ M -91
2
ORGAD VIDMAR BENO   KTB KRŠKO  SLOVENIA
        4 K1 030 OJ M -91
3
BEGOVIC LEJS   K.B.K. BEG`S - GORAŽDE  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
4 K1 043 S M -63,5
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
4 K1 043 S M -63,5
1
DRASKOVIC BOGDAN   INTERNACIONAL  SERBIA
        4 K1 043 S M -63,5
2
KASAPOVIC RIJAD   K.B.V. GAZIJA - SARAJEVO  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        4 K1 043 S M -63,5
3
VRBAT KRISTIJAN   LEON GYM  CROATIA
        4 K1 043 S M -63,5
3
IVANOVIC DAJAN   K.B.S. RADNIČKI - LUKAVAC  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
4 K1 044 S M -67
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
4 K1 044 S M -67
1
MEJRI WAEL   K.B.S. GLADIJATOR - SARAJEVO  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        4 K1 044 S M -67
2
NESKOVIC UROS   ANARCHY GYM  SERBIA
4 K1 045 S M -71
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
4 K1 045 S M -71
1
STUPAR LAZAR   TOPIC TIM  SERBIA
        4 K1 045 S M -71
2
CENGIJA LUKA   KLUB BORILNIH VEŠČIN KONTAKT  SLOVENIA
        4 K1 045 S M -71
3
RUKAVINA LUKA   SPARTAN GYM  CROATIA
        4 K1 045 S M -71
3
LJUBIC MARTIN   ŠKORPION  CROATIA
        4 K1 045 S M -71
5
KOJIC MARKO   K.B.S. 056 - ZVORNIK  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
4 K1 046 S M -75
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
4 K1 046 S M -75
1
ARNSEK ARNSEK   KTB KRŠKO  SLOVENIA
        4 K1 046 S M -75
2
LUGAN AMAR   K.B.S. LUGAN TEAM - NOVI TRAVNIK  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
4 K1 047 S M -81
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
4 K1 047 S M -81
1
HODZIC AMAR   KBV BARADA SPORT HWARANG MARIBOR  SLOVENIA
        4 K1 047 S M -81
2
PANOV DEJAN   WAKO NORTH MACEDONIA  NORTH MACEDONIA
        4 K1 047 S M -81
3
GORUPEC DOMAGOJ   ŠKORPION  CROATIA
4 K1 049 S M -91
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
4 K1 049 S M -91
1
KNEZIC NEMANJA   TOPIC TIM  SERBIA
        4 K1 049 S M -91
2
BERTIC IVAN   ŠKORPION  CROATIA
4 K1 050 S M +91
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
4 K1 050 S M +91
1
ISLAMOVIC HARIS   K.B.A. ILIDŽA - SARAJEVO  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        4 K1 050 S M +91
2
RIMKUNAS ADRIJUS   WAKO LITHUANIA  LITHUANIA
        4 K1 050 S M +91
3
GADZO AJDIN   K.B.A. ILIDŽA - SARAJEVO  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        4 K1 050 S M +91
3
LALJAK EUGEN   ŠKORPION  CROATIA
4 K1 054 S F -60
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
4 K1 054 S F -60
1
PUIDAITE EVELINA   WAKO LITHUANIA  LITHUANIA
        4 K1 054 S F -60
2
MLADENOVIC ANDJELA   TOPIC TIM  SERBIA
4 K1 055 S F -65
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
4 K1 055 S F -65
1
VIDIC TEODORA   TRON  SERBIA
        4 K1 055 S F -65
2
VOLAREVIC FRANKA   LEON GYM  CROATIA
4 K1 057 S F +70
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
4 K1 057 S F +70
1
BLAGOJEVIC LEA   TOPIC TIM  SERBIA
        4 K1 057 S F +70
2
MILINOVIC BRUNA   ŠKORPION  CROATIA
5 LK 004 YJ M -51
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
5 LK 004 YJ M -51
1
JOSIC MARKO   KLUB CENTER BORILNIH ŠPORTOV  SLOVENIA
        5 LK 004 YJ M -51
2
HAVRAN DEJAN   DZEPINA TIM  SERBIA
5 LK 006 YJ M -57
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
5 LK 006 YJ M -57
1
RADNJIC NEMANJA   REBEL  MONTENEGRO
        5 LK 006 YJ M -57
2
UZORINAC ANDREJ   SPARTAN GYM  CROATIA
        5 LK 006 YJ M -57
3
VUCINIC PAVLE   TIGAR, KARLOVAC  CROATIA
5 LK 007 YJ M -60
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
5 LK 007 YJ M -60
1
GRBIC DANIJEL   K.B.K. GVARDIJA - MODRIČA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        5 LK 007 YJ M -60
2
DASIC SAVO   TRIJUMF SD  SERBIA
5 LK 008 YJ M -63,5
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
5 LK 008 YJ M -63,5
1
DAUTOVIC EHAD   WARRIORS  MONTENEGRO
        5 LK 008 YJ M -63,5
2
RADOMAN ANDRIJA   KIK BOKS BUDUCNOST  MONTENEGRO
        5 LK 008 YJ M -63,5
3
DZIZIC DZENAN   K.B.V. FLEK TOM-CAT - TUZLA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        5 LK 008 YJ M -63,5
3
RASCIC TARIK   PLJEVLJA  MONTENEGRO
        5 LK 008 YJ M -63,5
5
NESIMI ALMIR   K.B.V. ISAK-ZE - ZENICA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        5 LK 008 YJ M -63,5
5
MAHMUTOVIC HAJRUDIN   K.B.V. JUMRUK GYM - SARAJEVO  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
5 LK 009 YJ M -67
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
5 LK 009 YJ M -67
1
KATALINIC LUKA   TIGAR, KARLOVAC  CROATIA
        5 LK 009 YJ M -67
2
NINKOVIC MILOS   K.B.K. LEOTAR - TREBINJE  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
5 LK 011 YJ M -75
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
5 LK 011 YJ M -75
1
MERDAN ALLEM   K.B.V. ISAK-ZE - ZENICA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        5 LK 011 YJ M -75
2
SEKULIC STEVAN   SD KOMBAT  SERBIA
        5 LK 011 YJ M -75
3
SAVOVSKI LUKA   WAKO NORTH MACEDONIA  NORTH MACEDONIA
        5 LK 011 YJ M -75
3
KRZNAR LEON   TIGAR, KARLOVAC  CROATIA
5 LK 011 YJ M -81
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
5 LK 011 YJ M -81
1
SELIMOVIC HASSAN   K.B.K. FAVORIT BH - BIHAĆ  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        5 LK 011 YJ M -81
2
SARAJLIC DZEMO   K.B.S. GOLDEN TEAM - KALESIJA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        5 LK 011 YJ M -81
3
MUSTAFICA ALDIN   K.B.K. IZAZOV - BUGOJNO  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
5 LK 019 YJ F +60
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
5 LK 019 YJ F +60
1
VUKSIC SONJA   BECEJ  SERBIA
        5 LK 019 YJ F +60
2
DIMOVSKA MARIJA   WAKO NORTH MACEDONIA  NORTH MACEDONIA
5 LK 022 OJ M -57
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
5 LK 022 OJ M -57
1
SMAKA KENAN   K.B.S. TITANIUM - USORA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        5 LK 022 OJ M -57
2
JOCKOVIC STRAHINJA   RU 09  SERBIA
        5 LK 022 OJ M -57
3
LONCAR MARKO   TIGAR, KARLOVAC  CROATIA
        5 LK 022 OJ M -57
3
KAHVEDZIC NELMIN   K.B.S. LUGAN TEAM - NOVI TRAVNIK  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        5 LK 022 OJ M -57
5
DZOMBA EMEL   K.B.S. STORM GYM - BRČKO  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
5 LK 024 OJ M -63,5
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
5 LK 024 OJ M -63,5
1
GARTNER ERIK   TKD GEPARD LJUBLJANA  SLOVENIA
        5 LK 024 OJ M -63,5
2
BOGOJEVIC KRISTIJAN   K.B.S. ARES - BANJA LUKA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
5 LK 026 OJ M -71
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
5 LK 026 OJ M -71
1
MIROVSKI SILVIO   WAKO NORTH MACEDONIA  NORTH MACEDONIA
        5 LK 026 OJ M -71
2
EJUBOVIC ENUR   K.B.S. KB POLICE ACADEMY - HADŽIĆI  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
5 LK 027 OJ M -75
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
5 LK 027 OJ M -75
1
NIKOLIC SLAVISA   K.B.K. GVARDIJA - MODRIČA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        5 LK 027 OJ M -75
2
MEDVED MATEJ   TIGAR, KARLOVAC  CROATIA
5 LK 028 OJ M -81
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
5 LK 028 OJ M -81
1
KIPROVSKI LUKA   WAKO NORTH MACEDONIA  NORTH MACEDONIA
        5 LK 028 OJ M -81
2
AHMED HALDUN   WAKO NORTH MACEDONIA  NORTH MACEDONIA
5 LK 029 OJ M -86
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
5 LK 029 OJ M -86
1
UZEIR NELSON   WAKO NORTH MACEDONIA  NORTH MACEDONIA
        5 LK 029 OJ M -86
2
HODZIC DZENAN   K.B.K. FAVORIT BH - BIHAĆ  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        5 LK 029 OJ M -86
3
ATANASOV IVAN   WAKO NORTH MACEDONIA  NORTH MACEDONIA
5 LK 031 OJ M +91
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
5 LK 031 OJ M +91
1
VORKAPIC MISO   RU 09  SERBIA
        5 LK 031 OJ M +91
2
VELKOVSKI LUKA   WAKO NORTH MACEDONIA  NORTH MACEDONIA
5 LK 034 OJ F -56
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
5 LK 034 OJ F -56
1
DODIK PETRA   ŠKORPION  CROATIA
        5 LK 034 OJ F -56
2
BOGOVIC MILICA   RU 09  SERBIA
        5 LK 034 OJ F -56
3
SPAHIC VASILISA   K.B.K. LEOTAR - TREBINJE  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
5 LK 035 OJ F -60
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
5 LK 035 OJ F -60
1
MUMINOVIC KANITA   K.B.S. TITANIUM - USORA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        5 LK 035 OJ F -60
2
VUJANOVIC MARIJA   K.B.V. JEDINSTVO - BRČKO  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        5 LK 035 OJ F -60
3
PRGUDA EMINA   K.B.V. JUMRUK GYM - SARAJEVO  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        5 LK 035 OJ F -60
3
SPIRKOSKA KRISTINA   WAKO NORTH MACEDONIA  NORTH MACEDONIA
5 LK 043 S M -63,5
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
5 LK 043 S M -63,5
1
CUTUK VEDAD   K.B.S. GLADIJATOR - SARAJEVO  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        5 LK 043 S M -63,5
2
ZDRALE DZAN   K.B.S. BALKAN - KONJIC  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        5 LK 043 S M -63,5
3
KOVAC NJEGOS   K.B.S. DEVETA ČETA - PALE  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        5 LK 043 S M -63,5
3
CABRIC HALID   K.B.K. PREDATOR - DOBOJ  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
5 LK 044 S M -67
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
5 LK 044 S M -67
1
JOVICIC DAVID   K.B.S. ARES - BANJA LUKA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        5 LK 044 S M -67
2
MIKIC NIKOLA   DZEPINA TIM  SERBIA
        5 LK 044 S M -67
3
HADROVIC RIJAD   K.B.A. ILIDŽA - SARAJEVO  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        5 LK 044 S M -67
3
MITEV STOLE   WAKO NORTH MACEDONIA  NORTH MACEDONIA
        5 LK 044 S M -67
5
OKIC MUHAMED   TKD GEPARD LJUBLJANA  SLOVENIA
        5 LK 044 S M -67
5
ZUPANC FILIP   ŠD SONKAL MENGEŠ  SLOVENIA
5 LK 045 S M -71
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
5 LK 045 S M -71
1
SUTARI MUHAMMAD NAZRI   KICKBOXING FEDERATION OF SINGAPORE  SINGAPORE
        5 LK 045 S M -71
2
VUKCEVIC ILIJA   ZETA  MONTENEGRO
5 LK 046 S M -75
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
5 LK 046 S M -75
1
STOJANOVIC NEVEN   K.B.K. GVARDIJA - MODRIČA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        5 LK 046 S M -75
2
JOJIC ABDULLAH   K.B.V. ISAK-ZE - ZENICA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
5 LK 047 S M -81
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
5 LK 047 S M -81
1
SEKULIC NEDELJKO   K.B.S. 056 - ZVORNIK  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        5 LK 047 S M -81
2
PRODANOVIC DJORDJE   BATAJNICA  SERBIA
        5 LK 047 S M -81
3
SCEKIC BALSA   BERANE  MONTENEGRO
        5 LK 047 S M -81
3
BENIC ROKO   SVETI MATEJ  CROATIA
5 LK 048 S M -86
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
5 LK 048 S M -86
1
KOSAR VITO   ŠKORPION  CROATIA
        5 LK 048 S M -86
2
PODVINSKI JERNEJ   KTB KRŠKO  SLOVENIA
        5 LK 048 S M -86
3
SEKULOVIC FILIP   KIK BOKS BUDUCNOST  MONTENEGRO
        5 LK 048 S M -86
3
KOVACEVIC MUHAMED   KBV BARADA SPORT HWARANG MARIBOR  SLOVENIA
        5 LK 048 S M -86
5
TRAJKOVSKI KRSTE   WAKO NORTH MACEDONIA  NORTH MACEDONIA
5 LK 049 S M -91
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
5 LK 049 S M -91
1
UGRINCIC ALBERT   K.B.A. ILIDŽA - SARAJEVO  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        5 LK 049 S M -91
2
BANIKONIS EDGARAS   WAKO LITHUANIA  LITHUANIA
5 LK 053 S F -56
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
5 LK 053 S F -56
1
PINTAR IDA   KTB KRŠKO  SLOVENIA
        5 LK 053 S F -56
2
KOSTOVSKA ANDREA   WAKO NORTH MACEDONIA  NORTH MACEDONIA
6 FC 027 OJ M -71
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
6 FC 027 OJ M -71
1
RADMILOVIC STEFAN   K.B.K. KOLOSEUM - TREBINJE  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        6 FC 027 OJ M -71
2
GUTA BENJAMIN   K.B.S. KB POLICE ACADEMY - HADŽIĆI  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
              
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

SET Online by sportdata.org © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2024 (2024-07-13 18:52:08 CEST +02:00)