Results
 
Bristol Open - Results  print this site
 Search:
Categories Rank Name Club Country
001. Pee Wee Boys LC YC -25kg 1gold Fellender Evans Alex  Team EPIC  UNITED KINGDOM
        001. Pee Wee Boys LC YC -25kg 2silver Challenger Hayden  Team Bristol  UNITED KINGDOM
        001. Pee Wee Boys LC YC -25kg 3bronze Stokes Taylan  JBS martial arts academy  UNITED KINGDOM
        001. Pee Wee Boys LC YC -25kg 3bronze Candy Jago  Byrne Black Belt Academy  UNITED KINGDOM
        001. Pee Wee Boys LC YC -25kg 5 Dudley Dominic  Byrne Black Belt Academy  UNITED KINGDOM
        001. Pee Wee Boys LC YC -25kg 5 Winfield Drew  Team Kode Red  UNITED KINGDOM
        001. Pee Wee Boys LC YC -25kg 5 Flash Rass  CMA Freestyle  ENGLAND
        001. Pee Wee Boys LC YC -25kg 5 Howells Dylan  Storm Kickboxing Academy  WALES
        001. Pee Wee Boys LC YC -25kg 9 Morgan Alfie  Storm Kickboxing Academy  WALES
        001. Pee Wee Boys LC YC -25kg 9 Singh Denis  Swindon Martial Arts & Fitness  UNITED KINGDOM
        001. Pee Wee Boys LC YC -25kg 9 Ford Tyler  Sharks KMA  UNITED KINGDOM
002. Pee Wee Boys LC YC -28kg 1gold Fellender Evans Alex  Team EPIC  UNITED KINGDOM
        002. Pee Wee Boys LC YC -28kg 2silver HAWKINS CALLUM  eclipse martial arts federation  ENGLAND
        002. Pee Wee Boys LC YC -28kg 3bronze Challenger Hayden  Team Bristol  UNITED KINGDOM
        002. Pee Wee Boys LC YC -28kg 3bronze brocklesby riley  Evolution Martial Arts  UNITED KINGDOM
        002. Pee Wee Boys LC YC -28kg 5 Hill Alfie  Byrne Black Belt Academy  UNITED KINGDOM
        002. Pee Wee Boys LC YC -28kg 5 J Storm Nicki  Storm Kickboxing Academy  WALES
        002. Pee Wee Boys LC YC -28kg 5 Candy Rupert  Byrne Black Belt Academy  UNITED KINGDOM
        002. Pee Wee Boys LC YC -28kg 5 Unwin Finley  Team Blue Blood  UNITED KINGDOM
        002. Pee Wee Boys LC YC -28kg 9 Williams Charlie  KMA Devils  WALES
        002. Pee Wee Boys LC YC -28kg 9 Davey Kian  Torfaen Dragons  WALES
        002. Pee Wee Boys LC YC -28kg 9 Perry Ashley  Byrne Black Belt Academy  UNITED KINGDOM
        002. Pee Wee Boys LC YC -28kg 9 Candy Jago  Byrne Black Belt Academy  UNITED KINGDOM
        002. Pee Wee Boys LC YC -28kg 9 Wickens Finley  Byrne Black Belt Academy  UNITED KINGDOM
003. Pee Wee Boys LC YC -32kg 1gold Ashby Luke  CMA Freestyle  UNITED KINGDOM
        003. Pee Wee Boys LC YC -32kg 2silver Devet Adam  Storm Kickboxing Academy  WALES
        003. Pee Wee Boys LC YC -32kg 3bronze Jones Korban  KMA Devils  WALES
        003. Pee Wee Boys LC YC -32kg 3bronze Candy Rupert  Byrne Black Belt Academy  UNITED KINGDOM
        003. Pee Wee Boys LC YC -32kg 5 Lamari Zach  BMACLONDALKIN  IRELAND
004. Pee Wee Boys LC YC +32kg 1gold Ashby Luke  CMA Freestyle  UNITED KINGDOM
        004. Pee Wee Boys LC YC +32kg 2silver Clilverd Oscar  Byrne Black Belt Academy  UNITED KINGDOM
        004. Pee Wee Boys LC YC +32kg 3bronze Perry Lewis  Team SAS  UNITED KINGDOM
        004. Pee Wee Boys LC YC +32kg 3bronze Williams Mikey  Byrne Black Belt Academy  UNITED KINGDOM
        004. Pee Wee Boys LC YC +32kg 5 Lamari Zach  BMACLONDALKIN  IRELAND
        004. Pee Wee Boys LC YC +32kg 5 Underwood Taylor  JBS martial arts academy  UNITED KINGDOM
        004. Pee Wee Boys LC YC +32kg 5 Gavigan James  AFAN LIDO  WALES
        004. Pee Wee Boys LC YC +32kg 5 Devet Adam  Storm Kickboxing Academy  WALES
        004. Pee Wee Boys LC YC +32kg 9 Watkins Jack  Storm Kickboxing Academy  WALES
005. Pee Wee Girls LC YC -25kg 1gold Toomer Elexis  KMA Devils  WALES
        005. Pee Wee Girls LC YC -25kg 2silver Starling Ella  JBS martial arts academy  UNITED KINGDOM
        005. Pee Wee Girls LC YC -25kg 3bronze Brittain Evie  ECKA Kingsthorpe  UNITED KINGDOM
        005. Pee Wee Girls LC YC -25kg 3bronze Lauder Jennifer  Ironfist Kickboxing  UNITED KINGDOM
        005. Pee Wee Girls LC YC -25kg 5 Doyle Teia  Team EPIC  UNITED KINGDOM
        005. Pee Wee Girls LC YC -25kg 5 Williams Kiya  Byrne Black Belt Academy  UNITED KINGDOM
006. Pee Wee Girls LC YC -28kg 1gold Haworth Hollie  Team Blue Blood  UNITED KINGDOM
        006. Pee Wee Girls LC YC -28kg 2silver Toomer Elexis  KMA Devils  WALES
        006. Pee Wee Girls LC YC -28kg 3bronze Williams Kiya  Byrne Black Belt Academy  UNITED KINGDOM
        006. Pee Wee Girls LC YC -28kg 3bronze Jones Jazmyn  Storm Kickboxing Academy  WALES
        006. Pee Wee Girls LC YC -28kg 5 Starling Ella  JBS martial arts academy  UNITED KINGDOM
007. Pee Wee Girls LC YC +28kg 1gold Higgs Meredith  KMA Devils  WALES
        007. Pee Wee Girls LC YC +28kg 2silver Cain Ellie  KMA Devils  WALES
        007. Pee Wee Girls LC YC +28kg 3bronze Williams Kiya  Byrne Black Belt Academy  UNITED KINGDOM
        007. Pee Wee Girls LC YC +28kg 3bronze Harvey Erin  Team SAS  UNITED KINGDOM
        007. Pee Wee Girls LC YC +28kg 5 Harvey Summer  Team SAS  UNITED KINGDOM
        007. Pee Wee Girls LC YC +28kg 5 Marson Moli  Tamworth Kickboxing Academy  UNITED KINGDOM
008. Boys 10-16yrs mixed grades LC -28kg 1gold Tyler Harvey  Team EPIC  UNITED KINGDOM
        008. Boys 10-16yrs mixed grades LC -28kg 2silver Davies Calon  KMA Devils  WALES
        008. Boys 10-16yrs mixed grades LC -28kg 3bronze Candy Rupert  Byrne Black Belt Academy  UNITED KINGDOM
        008. Boys 10-16yrs mixed grades LC -28kg 3bronze dale teejay  tkma wigan kickboxing  ENGLAND
        008. Boys 10-16yrs mixed grades LC -28kg 5 stokes charlie  uska kickboxing  UNITED KINGDOM
009. Boys 10-16yrs mixed grades LC -32kg 1gold Holden Liam  Team Bristol  UNITED KINGDOM
        009. Boys 10-16yrs mixed grades LC -32kg 2silver Tyler Harvey  Team EPIC  UNITED KINGDOM
        009. Boys 10-16yrs mixed grades LC -32kg 3bronze Hemmings Lewis  Afan Lido Kickboxing  UNITED KINGDOM
        009. Boys 10-16yrs mixed grades LC -32kg 3bronze Bacon Tejay  Alfs Blackbelt Academy  UNITED KINGDOM
        009. Boys 10-16yrs mixed grades LC -32kg 5 Hunt Dylan  Team EPIC  UNITED KINGDOM
        009. Boys 10-16yrs mixed grades LC -32kg 5 Ayton Jamarie  Adrenaline Fight Club  UNITED KINGDOM
        009. Boys 10-16yrs mixed grades LC -32kg 5 Lawler Ollie  Team EPIC  UNITED KINGDOM
        009. Boys 10-16yrs mixed grades LC -32kg 5 Kalyan Samuel  Team Kode Red  UNITED KINGDOM
        009. Boys 10-16yrs mixed grades LC -32kg 9 Warrant Mackenzie  Evolution Martial Arts  UNITED KINGDOM
        009. Boys 10-16yrs mixed grades LC -32kg 9 Oldham Dainen  Team Kode Red  UNITED KINGDOM
        009. Boys 10-16yrs mixed grades LC -32kg 9 Van Zelst Kye  TKMA Wigan  UNITED KINGDOM
        009. Boys 10-16yrs mixed grades LC -32kg 9 Rhodes Harry  Team EPIC  UNITED KINGDOM
010. Boys 10-16yrs mixed grades LC -37kg 1gold Ravenscroft Dylan  Team Blue Blood  UNITED KINGDOM
        010. Boys 10-16yrs mixed grades LC -37kg 2silver Holden Liam  Team Bristol  UNITED KINGDOM
        010. Boys 10-16yrs mixed grades LC -37kg 3bronze McGuigan Sam  Byrne Black Belt Academy  UNITED KINGDOM
        010. Boys 10-16yrs mixed grades LC -37kg 3bronze Williams Rio  Team Bristol  UNITED KINGDOM
        010. Boys 10-16yrs mixed grades LC -37kg 5 Underwood Taylor  JBS martial arts academy  UNITED KINGDOM
        010. Boys 10-16yrs mixed grades LC -37kg 5 Greenfield Miles  Wolfpack UK  UNITED KINGDOM
        010. Boys 10-16yrs mixed grades LC -37kg 5 Cozens Finlay  Team EPIC  UNITED KINGDOM
        010. Boys 10-16yrs mixed grades LC -37kg 5 Bacon Tejay  Alfs Blackbelt Academy  UNITED KINGDOM
        010. Boys 10-16yrs mixed grades LC -37kg 9 Van Zelst Rio  TKMA Wigan  UNITED KINGDOM
        010. Boys 10-16yrs mixed grades LC -37kg 9 Doyle Harrison  Team EPIC  UNITED KINGDOM
        010. Boys 10-16yrs mixed grades LC -37kg 9 Davies Evan  KMA Devils  WALES
        010. Boys 10-16yrs mixed grades LC -37kg 9 Sharp Brad  Team Kode Red  UNITED KINGDOM
        010. Boys 10-16yrs mixed grades LC -37kg 9 Oldham Dainen  Team Kode Red  UNITED KINGDOM
        010. Boys 10-16yrs mixed grades LC -37kg 9 Hunter Joshua  TKMA Wigan  UNITED KINGDOM
        010. Boys 10-16yrs mixed grades LC -37kg 9 Kalyan Samuel  Team Kode Red  UNITED KINGDOM
011. Boys 10-16yrs mixed grades LC -42kg 1gold Visioli Giorgio  Mavericks Martial Arts Academies  UNITED KINGDOM
        011. Boys 10-16yrs mixed grades LC -42kg 2silver Simmonds Joshua  Nottingham School Of Black Belts  UNITED KINGDOM
        011. Boys 10-16yrs mixed grades LC -42kg 3bronze Lough Adam  Wolfpack Martial Arts  SCOTLAND
        011. Boys 10-16yrs mixed grades LC -42kg 3bronze Williams Brandon  KMA Devils  WALES
        011. Boys 10-16yrs mixed grades LC -42kg 5 Bradshaw Cameron  AFAN LIDO  WALES
        011. Boys 10-16yrs mixed grades LC -42kg 5 Ludlow Travis  Team Travis  UNITED KINGDOM
        011. Boys 10-16yrs mixed grades LC -42kg 5 Krygier Igor  Storm Kickboxing Academy  WALES
        011. Boys 10-16yrs mixed grades LC -42kg 5 Van Zelst Rio  TKMA Wigan  UNITED KINGDOM
        011. Boys 10-16yrs mixed grades LC -42kg 9 Clilverd Oscar  Byrne Black Belt Academy  UNITED KINGDOM
        011. Boys 10-16yrs mixed grades LC -42kg 9 Williams Mikey  Byrne Black Belt Academy  UNITED KINGDOM
012. Boys 10-16yrs mixed grades LC -47kg 1gold McCann Luke  HMA  UNITED KINGDOM
        012. Boys 10-16yrs mixed grades LC -47kg 2silver Taylor Ieuan  KMA Devils  WALES
        012. Boys 10-16yrs mixed grades LC -47kg 3bronze McIntosh Leon  TKMA Wigan  UNITED KINGDOM
        012. Boys 10-16yrs mixed grades LC -47kg 3bronze Birkhead Ryan  Kombat Martial Arts  IRELAND
        012. Boys 10-16yrs mixed grades LC -47kg 5 KIANI RAEES  uska kickboxing  UNITED KINGDOM
        012. Boys 10-16yrs mixed grades LC -47kg 5 Visioli Giorgio  Mavericks Martial Arts Academies  UNITED KINGDOM
        012. Boys 10-16yrs mixed grades LC -47kg 5 Unsworth Kieran  TKMA Wigan  ENGLAND
        012. Boys 10-16yrs mixed grades LC -47kg 5 Poyser Joshua  Fighting Falcons School of Martial Arts  UNITED KINGDOM
        012. Boys 10-16yrs mixed grades LC -47kg 9 Burdock Connor  Fighting Falcons School of Martial Arts  UNITED KINGDOM
        012. Boys 10-16yrs mixed grades LC -47kg 9 Timmins Liam  Infinity Martial Arts  UNITED KINGDOM
        012. Boys 10-16yrs mixed grades LC -47kg 9 Rainbird Daniel  ECKA Kingsthorpe  UNITED KINGDOM
        012. Boys 10-16yrs mixed grades LC -47kg 9 Ludlow Travis  Team Travis  UNITED KINGDOM
013. Boys 10-16yrs mixed grades LC -52kg 1gold Condon Adam  Tallaght Martial Arts  IRELAND
        013. Boys 10-16yrs mixed grades LC -52kg 2silver Wagner Dylan  Team Renegade  UNITED KINGDOM
        013. Boys 10-16yrs mixed grades LC -52kg 3bronze Cook Cory  Team Bristol  UNITED KINGDOM
        013. Boys 10-16yrs mixed grades LC -52kg 3bronze Whetton Paul  Team SAS  UNITED KINGDOM
        013. Boys 10-16yrs mixed grades LC -52kg 5 Burdock Connor  Fighting Falcons School of Martial Arts  UNITED KINGDOM
        013. Boys 10-16yrs mixed grades LC -52kg 5 Grenfell Harvey  Alfs Blackbelt Academy  UNITED KINGDOM
        013. Boys 10-16yrs mixed grades LC -52kg 5 Henderson Josh  Ironfist Kickboxing  UNITED KINGDOM
        013. Boys 10-16yrs mixed grades LC -52kg 5 Unsworth Kieran  TKMA Wigan  ENGLAND
        013. Boys 10-16yrs mixed grades LC -52kg 9 Baird Dylan  Ironfist Kickboxing  UNITED KINGDOM
        013. Boys 10-16yrs mixed grades LC -52kg 9 Abadia Madroñero Johan Steven  Federación Gallega de kickboxing  SPAIN
014. Boys 10-16yrs mixed grades LC -57kg 1gold Doyle Kameron  Team EPIC  UNITED KINGDOM
        014. Boys 10-16yrs mixed grades LC -57kg 2silver Gannon Troy  Tallaght Martial Arts  IRELAND
        014. Boys 10-16yrs mixed grades LC -57kg 3bronze James Brooklyn  Team EPIC  UNITED KINGDOM
        014. Boys 10-16yrs mixed grades LC -57kg 3bronze Condon Adam  Tallaght Martial Arts  IRELAND
        014. Boys 10-16yrs mixed grades LC -57kg 5 Grenfell Harvey  Alfs Blackbelt Academy  UNITED KINGDOM
        014. Boys 10-16yrs mixed grades LC -57kg 5 Pope Jack  KMA Devils  WALES
        014. Boys 10-16yrs mixed grades LC -57kg 5 Hollinshead Callum  Fighting Falcons School of Martial Arts  UNITED KINGDOM
        014. Boys 10-16yrs mixed grades LC -57kg 5 murphy dean  BMACLONDALKIN  IRELAND
        014. Boys 10-16yrs mixed grades LC -57kg 9 Francesco Ragazzo  ASD EUROPE CENTER  ITALY
        014. Boys 10-16yrs mixed grades LC -57kg 9 Williams Dinari  Fighting Fit Academy  ENGLAND
        014. Boys 10-16yrs mixed grades LC -57kg 9 HUNT JAMIE  Alfs Blackbelt Academy  UNITED KINGDOM
        014. Boys 10-16yrs mixed grades LC -57kg 9 Fernando Brandon  Phoenix Martial Arts  UNITED KINGDOM
015. Boys 10-16yrs mixed grades LC +57kg 1gold Moloney Connor  Infinity Martial Arts  UNITED KINGDOM
        015. Boys 10-16yrs mixed grades LC +57kg 2silver Symons Tom  Team Renegade  UNITED KINGDOM
        015. Boys 10-16yrs mixed grades LC +57kg 3bronze Warburton Thomas  Professional Unification Martial Arts  UNITED KINGDOM
        015. Boys 10-16yrs mixed grades LC +57kg 3bronze Doyle Kameron  Team EPIC  UNITED KINGDOM
        015. Boys 10-16yrs mixed grades LC +57kg 5 Cortegoso Martinez Javier Galiano  Federación Gallega de kickboxing  SPAIN
        015. Boys 10-16yrs mixed grades LC +57kg 5 Thackeray Connor  Nottingham School of Blackbelts  ENGLAND
        015. Boys 10-16yrs mixed grades LC +57kg 5 Gregory Kyle  Byrne Black Belt Academy  UNITED KINGDOM
        015. Boys 10-16yrs mixed grades LC +57kg 5 Little Thomas  Collooney kickboxing club  IRELAND
        015. Boys 10-16yrs mixed grades LC +57kg 9 Greenfield Lewis  Wolfpack UK  UNITED KINGDOM
        015. Boys 10-16yrs mixed grades LC +57kg 9 Downs Les  Bristol Martial Arts Academy  UNITED KINGDOM
        015. Boys 10-16yrs mixed grades LC +57kg 9 Ewen Andrew  Lions Den Stonehaven  SCOTLAND
        015. Boys 10-16yrs mixed grades LC +57kg 9 Banfield Dylan  Kaizen Kickboxing  UNITED KINGDOM
        015. Boys 10-16yrs mixed grades LC +57kg 9 murphy dean  BMACLONDALKIN  IRELAND
        015. Boys 10-16yrs mixed grades LC +57kg 9 Kilby Ethan  devils kma  UNITED KINGDOM
        015. Boys 10-16yrs mixed grades LC +57kg 9 Medranda Piedra Carlos nicolás  Federación Gallega de kickboxing  SPAIN
        015. Boys 10-16yrs mixed grades LC +57kg 9 Crossqell Corey  Wolfpack UK  UNITED KINGDOM
016. Girls 10-16yrs mixed grades LC -30kg 1gold Woodward Mia  Alfs Blackbelt Academy  UNITED KINGDOM
        016. Girls 10-16yrs mixed grades LC -30kg 2silver Ismail Lorena  Nottingham School of Blackbelts  ENGLAND
017. Girls 10-16yrs mixed grades LC -37kg 1gold Hendry Kaitlyn  Dragon School of Blackbelts Aberdeen  UNITED KINGDOM
        017. Girls 10-16yrs mixed grades LC -37kg 2silver Harvey Ellie  Team SAS  UNITED KINGDOM
        017. Girls 10-16yrs mixed grades LC -37kg 3bronze Murphy Freya  PredatorsHD  UNITED KINGDOM
        017. Girls 10-16yrs mixed grades LC -37kg 3bronze Giles poppy  Wolfpack UK  UNITED KINGDOM
        017. Girls 10-16yrs mixed grades LC -37kg 5 Wicks Isobel  Shadow Martial Arts  UNITED KINGDOM
        017. Girls 10-16yrs mixed grades LC -37kg 5 Hoyle Ruby  Alfs Blackbelt Academy  UNITED KINGDOM
        017. Girls 10-16yrs mixed grades LC -37kg 5 Harris Alysha  Storm Kickboxing Academy  WALES
        017. Girls 10-16yrs mixed grades LC -37kg 5 Woodward Mia  Alfs Blackbelt Academy  UNITED KINGDOM
        017. Girls 10-16yrs mixed grades LC -37kg 9 TALBOT ALYSSA  Alfs Blackbelt Academy  UNITED KINGDOM
        017. Girls 10-16yrs mixed grades LC -37kg 9 Doyle Ellie  Team EPIC  UNITED KINGDOM
018. Girls 10-16yrs mixed grades LC -45kg 1gold Glater Isabella  Team Renegade  UNITED KINGDOM
        018. Girls 10-16yrs mixed grades LC -45kg 2silver Simons Anya  KMA Devils  WALES
        018. Girls 10-16yrs mixed grades LC -45kg 3bronze KHAN KYRAH  Alfs Blackbelt Academy  UNITED KINGDOM
        018. Girls 10-16yrs mixed grades LC -45kg 3bronze Walsh Bethany  Roche Black Belt Academy  UNITED KINGDOM
        018. Girls 10-16yrs mixed grades LC -45kg 5 Harland Niamhi  Absolute Martial Arts  UNITED KINGDOM
        018. Girls 10-16yrs mixed grades LC -45kg 5 Remillat-Scarpa Juliette  Professional Unification Martial Arts  UNITED KINGDOM
        018. Girls 10-16yrs mixed grades LC -45kg 5 Castles Amber  Wolfpack UK  UNITED KINGDOM
        018. Girls 10-16yrs mixed grades LC -45kg 5 TALBOT ALYSSA  Alfs Blackbelt Academy  UNITED KINGDOM
        018. Girls 10-16yrs mixed grades LC -45kg 9 Howells Stella  KMA Devils  WALES
        018. Girls 10-16yrs mixed grades LC -45kg 9 Rainbird Jasmine  ECKA Kingsthorpe  UNITED KINGDOM
        018. Girls 10-16yrs mixed grades LC -45kg 9 Smith Ella  JBS martial arts academy  UNITED KINGDOM
        018. Girls 10-16yrs mixed grades LC -45kg 9 Scanlon Abbie  Storm Kickboxing Academy  WALES
        018. Girls 10-16yrs mixed grades LC -45kg 9 Baird Abbigale  Ironfist Kickboxing  UNITED KINGDOM
019. Girls 10-16yrs mixed grades LC -50kg 1gold Georghiou Asia  Fighting Fit Academy  ENGLAND
        019. Girls 10-16yrs mixed grades LC -50kg 2silver Thomas Ava  Storm Kickboxing Academy  WALES
        019. Girls 10-16yrs mixed grades LC -50kg 3bronze Richards Kerala  Team Renegade  UNITED KINGDOM
        019. Girls 10-16yrs mixed grades LC -50kg 3bronze Walsh Dayna  Red Star Kickboxing  IRELAND
        019. Girls 10-16yrs mixed grades LC -50kg 5 Mcloughlin Hannah  Red Star Kickboxing  IRELAND
        019. Girls 10-16yrs mixed grades LC -50kg 5 Walsh Bethany  Roche Black Belt Academy  UNITED KINGDOM
        019. Girls 10-16yrs mixed grades LC -50kg 5 Smith Ella  JBS martial arts academy  UNITED KINGDOM
        019. Girls 10-16yrs mixed grades LC -50kg 5 Gulliver Kiesha  Ironfist Kickboxing  UNITED KINGDOM
        019. Girls 10-16yrs mixed grades LC -50kg 9 Parkins Charley  Professional Unification Martial Arts  UNITED KINGDOM
020. Girls 10-16yrs mixed grades LC -55kg 1gold Baxter Nesta  Evolution Martial Arts  UNITED KINGDOM
        020. Girls 10-16yrs mixed grades LC -55kg 2silver Reader Ellah  Wolfpack UK  UNITED KINGDOM
        020. Girls 10-16yrs mixed grades LC -55kg 3bronze Leeson-Rice Trinity  Northants Lau Gar  UNITED KINGDOM
        020. Girls 10-16yrs mixed grades LC -55kg 3bronze Cooper Molly  Nottingham School of Blackbelts  ENGLAND
        020. Girls 10-16yrs mixed grades LC -55kg 5 Bacon Shannon  Alfs Blackbelt Academy  UNITED KINGDOM
        020. Girls 10-16yrs mixed grades LC -55kg 5 Mann Gurveen  Team Kode Red  UNITED KINGDOM
        020. Girls 10-16yrs mixed grades LC -55kg 5 Newcombe Meg  KMA Devils  WALES
        020. Girls 10-16yrs mixed grades LC -55kg 5 Mann Raveen  Team Kode Red  UNITED KINGDOM
        020. Girls 10-16yrs mixed grades LC -55kg 9 Pezzile Sara  ASD EUROPE CENTER  ITALY
        020. Girls 10-16yrs mixed grades LC -55kg 9 David Emily  Storm Kickboxing Academy  WALES
        020. Girls 10-16yrs mixed grades LC -55kg 9 Wood Macy  Roche Blackbelt Academy  ENGLAND
        020. Girls 10-16yrs mixed grades LC -55kg 9 Hurrenkamp Cerys  Torfaen Dragons  WALES
021. Girls 10-16yrs mixed grades LC +55kg 1gold Nikitina Karyna  BMACLONDALKIN  IRELAND
        021. Girls 10-16yrs mixed grades LC +55kg 2silver leggett chelsea  Evolution Martial Arts  UNITED KINGDOM
        021. Girls 10-16yrs mixed grades LC +55kg 3bronze David Emily  Storm Kickboxing Academy  WALES
        021. Girls 10-16yrs mixed grades LC +55kg 3bronze Mcdonnell Robyn  Red Star Kickboxing  IRELAND
        021. Girls 10-16yrs mixed grades LC +55kg 5 Coke Darcie  Team EPIC  UNITED KINGDOM
        021. Girls 10-16yrs mixed grades LC +55kg 5 McCrave Eadaoin  Tallaght Martial Arts  IRELAND
        021. Girls 10-16yrs mixed grades LC +55kg 5 White Jasmine  BLK Freestyle  UNITED KINGDOM
        021. Girls 10-16yrs mixed grades LC +55kg 5 Butler Chloe  Storm Kickboxing Academy  WALES
        021. Girls 10-16yrs mixed grades LC +55kg 9 Chinnappa Jordan  Absolute Martial Arts  UNITED KINGDOM
        021. Girls 10-16yrs mixed grades LC +55kg 9 Wood Macy  Roche Blackbelt Academy  ENGLAND
        021. Girls 10-16yrs mixed grades LC +55kg 9 ELRICK CHLOE  eclipse martial arts federation  ENGLAND
        021. Girls 10-16yrs mixed grades LC +55kg 9 Krygier Adrianna  Storm Kickboxing Academy  WALES
022. Kids Tag Team 6yrs to 9yrs 1gold Team Byrne  Byrne Black Belt Academy  UNITED KINGDOM
        022. Kids Tag Team 6yrs to 9yrs 2silver Team Bristol  Team Bristol  UNITED KINGDOM
        022. Kids Tag Team 6yrs to 9yrs 3bronze KMA Devils  KMA Devils  WALES
        022. Kids Tag Team 6yrs to 9yrs 3bronze Team SAS Black  Team SAS  UNITED KINGDOM
        022. Kids Tag Team 6yrs to 9yrs 5 Team Byrne  Byrne Black Belt Academy  UNITED KINGDOM
        022. Kids Tag Team 6yrs to 9yrs 5 Team SAS Green  Team SAS  UNITED KINGDOM
        022. Kids Tag Team 6yrs to 9yrs 5 Team Byrne  Byrne Black Belt Academy  UNITED KINGDOM
        022. Kids Tag Team 6yrs to 9yrs 5 Storm  Storm Kickboxing Academy  WALES
        022. Kids Tag Team 6yrs to 9yrs 9 EPIC  Team EPIC  UNITED KINGDOM
        022. Kids Tag Team 6yrs to 9yrs 9 Team Byrne  Byrne Black Belt Academy  UNITED KINGDOM
        022. Kids Tag Team 6yrs to 9yrs 9 Team Bristol2  Team Bristol  UNITED KINGDOM
023. Kids Tag Team 10yrs, 11yrs, 12yrs 1gold Team Bristol  Team Bristol  UNITED KINGDOM
        023. Kids Tag Team 10yrs, 11yrs, 12yrs 2silver EPIC  Team EPIC  UNITED KINGDOM
        023. Kids Tag Team 10yrs, 11yrs, 12yrs 3bronze Team Bristol2  Team Bristol  UNITED KINGDOM
        023. Kids Tag Team 10yrs, 11yrs, 12yrs 3bronze WolfpackUK Team A  Wolfpack UK  UNITED KINGDOM
        023. Kids Tag Team 10yrs, 11yrs, 12yrs 5 Team SAS  Team SAS  UNITED KINGDOM
        023. Kids Tag Team 10yrs, 11yrs, 12yrs 5 TKMA Wigan  TKMA Wigan  UNITED KINGDOM
        023. Kids Tag Team 10yrs, 11yrs, 12yrs 5 TMA 1  Tallaght Martial Arts  IRELAND
        023. Kids Tag Team 10yrs, 11yrs, 12yrs 5 Team Byrne  Byrne Black Belt Academy  UNITED KINGDOM
        023. Kids Tag Team 10yrs, 11yrs, 12yrs 9 EPIC  Team EPIC  UNITED KINGDOM
        023. Kids Tag Team 10yrs, 11yrs, 12yrs 9 KMA Devils  KMA Devils  WALES
        023. Kids Tag Team 10yrs, 11yrs, 12yrs 9 EPIC  Team EPIC  UNITED KINGDOM
        023. Kids Tag Team 10yrs, 11yrs, 12yrs 9 Team Byrne  Byrne Black Belt Academy  UNITED KINGDOM
        023. Kids Tag Team 10yrs, 11yrs, 12yrs 9 EPIC  Team EPIC  UNITED KINGDOM
        023. Kids Tag Team 10yrs, 11yrs, 12yrs 9 Team EPIC  Team EPIC  UNITED KINGDOM
        023. Kids Tag Team 10yrs, 11yrs, 12yrs 9 EPIC  Team EPIC  UNITED KINGDOM
        023. Kids Tag Team 10yrs, 11yrs, 12yrs 9 EPIC  Team EPIC  UNITED KINGDOM
024. Kids Tag Team 13yrs,14yrs,15yrs 1gold Team Renegade  Team Renegade  UNITED KINGDOM
        024. Kids Tag Team 13yrs,14yrs,15yrs 2silver Team SAS Black  Team SAS  UNITED KINGDOM
        024. Kids Tag Team 13yrs,14yrs,15yrs 3bronze EPIC  Team EPIC  UNITED KINGDOM
        024. Kids Tag Team 13yrs,14yrs,15yrs 3bronze TMA Jodie Browne Kellie Morgan Tag  Tallaght Martial Arts  IRELAND
        024. Kids Tag Team 13yrs,14yrs,15yrs 5 PUMA Kickboxing  Professional Unification Martial Arts  UNITED KINGDOM
        024. Kids Tag Team 13yrs,14yrs,15yrs 5 Team Byrne  Byrne Black Belt Academy  UNITED KINGDOM
        024. Kids Tag Team 13yrs,14yrs,15yrs 5 EUROP CENTER 2  ASD EUROPE CENTER  ITALY
        024. Kids Tag Team 13yrs,14yrs,15yrs 5 Team Bristol  Team Bristol  UNITED KINGDOM
        024. Kids Tag Team 13yrs,14yrs,15yrs 9 Afan Lido and Storm  AFAN LIDO  WALES
        024. Kids Tag Team 13yrs,14yrs,15yrs 9 Team SAS Green  Team SAS  UNITED KINGDOM
        024. Kids Tag Team 13yrs,14yrs,15yrs 9 Team Renegade  Team Renegade  UNITED KINGDOM
025. Kids Tag Team 16yrs, 17yrs, 18yrs 1gold Top Ten Point Fighting Cup  KBA a.s.d.  ITALY
        025. Kids Tag Team 16yrs, 17yrs, 18yrs 2silver TMA  Tallaght Martial Arts  IRELAND
        025. Kids Tag Team 16yrs, 17yrs, 18yrs 3bronze Team Blue Blood  Team Blue Blood  UNITED KINGDOM
        025. Kids Tag Team 16yrs, 17yrs, 18yrs 3bronze ATHENS FIGHTING CLUB  Athens Fighting Club  GREECE
        025. Kids Tag Team 16yrs, 17yrs, 18yrs 5 Team SAS  Team SAS  UNITED KINGDOM
        025. Kids Tag Team 16yrs, 17yrs, 18yrs 5 Team Jo Jo  Spartan Martial Arts  IRELAND
        025. Kids Tag Team 16yrs, 17yrs, 18yrs 5 Team Renegade  Team Renegade  UNITED KINGDOM
        025. Kids Tag Team 16yrs, 17yrs, 18yrs 5 BMA 2  BMACLONDALKIN  IRELAND
        025. Kids Tag Team 16yrs, 17yrs, 18yrs 9 BMA CLONDALKIN 1  BMACLONDALKIN  IRELAND
        025. Kids Tag Team 16yrs, 17yrs, 18yrs 9 TMA Lea Eadaoin  Tallaght Martial Arts  IRELAND
        025. Kids Tag Team 16yrs, 17yrs, 18yrs 9 BMA CLONDALKIN 2  BMACLONDALKIN  IRELAND
        025. Kids Tag Team 16yrs, 17yrs, 18yrs 9 ATHENS FIGHTING CLUB  Athens Fighting Club  GREECE
        025. Kids Tag Team 16yrs, 17yrs, 18yrs 9 BMA 1  BMACLONDALKIN  IRELAND
        025. Kids Tag Team 16yrs, 17yrs, 18yrs 9 Evolution martial arts  Evolution Martial Arts  UNITED KINGDOM
        025. Kids Tag Team 16yrs, 17yrs, 18yrs 9 Team Shorty  Tallaght Martial Arts  IRELAND
026. Girls Open weight 16-18yrs 1gold Visentin Gaia  KBA a.s.d.  ITALY
        026. Girls Open weight 16-18yrs 2silver Nikitina Karyna  BMACLONDALKIN  IRELAND
        026. Girls Open weight 16-18yrs 3bronze PATRI KONSTANTINA  Athens Fighting Club  GREECE
        026. Girls Open weight 16-18yrs 3bronze Jones Amber  Wolfpack Martial Arts  SCOTLAND
        026. Girls Open weight 16-18yrs 5 Moores Ishana  Team Bristol  UNITED KINGDOM
        026. Girls Open weight 16-18yrs 5 Randall Tennessee  Storm Kickboxing Academy  WALES
        026. Girls Open weight 16-18yrs 5 Krygier Adrianna  Storm Kickboxing Academy  WALES
        026. Girls Open weight 16-18yrs 5 Flannery Emma  Tallaght Martial Arts  IRELAND
        026. Girls Open weight 16-18yrs 9 Smith Jessica  Wolfpack Martial Arts  SCOTLAND
        026. Girls Open weight 16-18yrs 9 Thompson Chloe  ECKA Kingsthorpe  UNITED KINGDOM
        026. Girls Open weight 16-18yrs 9 Leeson-Rice Trinity  Northants Lau Gar  UNITED KINGDOM
        026. Girls Open weight 16-18yrs 9 Baxter Nesta  Evolution Martial Arts  UNITED KINGDOM
        026. Girls Open weight 16-18yrs 9 McCrave Eadaoin  Tallaght Martial Arts  IRELAND
        026. Girls Open weight 16-18yrs 9 Davey Stacey  Torfaen Dragons  WALES
        026. Girls Open weight 16-18yrs 9 Howie Lauren  Team Bristol  UNITED KINGDOM
        026. Girls Open weight 16-18yrs 9 leggett chelsea  Evolution Martial Arts  UNITED KINGDOM
027. Boys Open weight 16-18yrs 1gold Zotos Stefanos  Athens Fighting Club  GREECE
        027. Boys Open weight 16-18yrs 2silver CHRISTOPOULOS GEORGE  Athens Fighting Club  GREECE
        027. Boys Open weight 16-18yrs 3bronze GEKILIS VICTOR  Athens Fighting Club  GREECE
        027. Boys Open weight 16-18yrs 3bronze Pappas Spyros  Athens Fighting Club  GREECE
        027. Boys Open weight 16-18yrs 5 Thackeray Connor  Nottingham School of Blackbelts  ENGLAND
        027. Boys Open weight 16-18yrs 5 Guffanti Davide  KBA a.s.d.  ITALY
        027. Boys Open weight 16-18yrs 5 Amboldi Gregorio  KBA a.s.d.  ITALY
        027. Boys Open weight 16-18yrs 5 White Jordan  Spartan Martial Arts  IRELAND
        027. Boys Open weight 16-18yrs 9 Gregory Kyle  Byrne Black Belt Academy  UNITED KINGDOM
        027. Boys Open weight 16-18yrs 9 Bridgford Harry  Team SAS  UNITED KINGDOM
        027. Boys Open weight 16-18yrs 9 DAVIDE MANCUSO  ASD KOBRA TEAM  ITALY
        027. Boys Open weight 16-18yrs 9 Taylor William  Team Blue Blood  UNITED KINGDOM
        027. Boys Open weight 16-18yrs 9 Woodland Oliver  Team SAS  UNITED KINGDOM
        027. Boys Open weight 16-18yrs 9 White Jake  BMACLONDALKIN  IRELAND
        027. Boys Open weight 16-18yrs 9 pasqualetto matteo  a.s.d. auxe  ITALY
        027. Boys Open weight 16-18yrs 9 Heesom Finlay  Team Blue Blood  UNITED KINGDOM
029. Ladies Beg to intermediate LC -65kg 1gold IVANIŠEVIĆ ŽELJANA  CICVARA TEAM  CROATIA
        029. Ladies Beg to intermediate LC -65kg 2silver Lewis Gemma  Storm Kickboxing Academy  WALES
030. Ladies Beg to intermediate LC +65kg 1gold Bell Lizzie  Mavericks Martial Arts Academies  UNITED KINGDOM
        030. Ladies Beg to intermediate LC +65kg 2silver Cvitković Laura  CICVARA TEAM  CROATIA
        030. Ladies Beg to intermediate LC +65kg 3bronze Rees Michelle  Basingstoke kickboxing Organisation  UNITED KINGDOM
        030. Ladies Beg to intermediate LC +65kg 3bronze Brown Danielle  Team Renegade  UNITED KINGDOM
        030. Ladies Beg to intermediate LC +65kg 5 Davis Paige  CMA Freestyle  ENGLAND
        030. Ladies Beg to intermediate LC +65kg 5 Burgess Sophie  Absolute Martial Arts  UNITED KINGDOM
031. Ladies Advance LC -55kg 1gold House Rachel  Storm Kickboxing Academy  WALES
        031. Ladies Advance LC -55kg 2silver Baxter Nesta  Evolution Martial Arts  UNITED KINGDOM
        031. Ladies Advance LC -55kg 3bronze Love Chloe  Alfs Blackbelt Academy  UNITED KINGDOM
        031. Ladies Advance LC -55kg 3bronze CICVARA LUCIJA  CICVARA TEAM  CROATIA
032. Ladies Advance LC -60kg 1gold Randall Tennessee  Storm Kickboxing Academy  WALES
        032. Ladies Advance LC -60kg 2silver begley deidre  west cork kickboxing club  IRELAND
        032. Ladies Advance LC -60kg 3bronze DESPOT LARA  CICVARA TEAM  CROATIA
033. Ladies Advance LC -65kg 1gold Randall Tennessee  Storm Kickboxing Academy  WALES
        033. Ladies Advance LC -65kg 2silver Woolf Lauren  KMA Devils  WALES
        033. Ladies Advance LC -65kg 3bronze begley deidre  west cork kickboxing club  IRELAND
        033. Ladies Advance LC -65kg 3bronze Williams Kasharna  Storm Kickboxing Academy  WALES
        033. Ladies Advance LC -65kg 5 IVANIŠEVIĆ ŽELJANA  CICVARA TEAM  CROATIA
        033. Ladies Advance LC -65kg 5 STROPPA SILVIA  ASD EUROPE CENTER  ITALY
        033. Ladies Advance LC -65kg 5 Leonard Aine  Collooney kickboxing club  IRELAND
034. Ladies Advance LC +65kg 1gold Buck Chloe  Nottingham School of Blackbelts  ENGLAND
        034. Ladies Advance LC +65kg 2silver Leonard Aine  Collooney kickboxing club  IRELAND
        034. Ladies Advance LC +65kg 3bronze Bradshaw Lauren  Red Star Kickboxing  IRELAND
        034. Ladies Advance LC +65kg 3bronze Whittaker Hannah  Team Renegade  UNITED KINGDOM
        034. Ladies Advance LC +65kg 5 Brown Danielle  Team Renegade  UNITED KINGDOM
        034. Ladies Advance LC +65kg 5 Woolf Lauren  KMA Devils  WALES
        034. Ladies Advance LC +65kg 5 Bell Lizzie  Mavericks Martial Arts Academies  UNITED KINGDOM
        034. Ladies Advance LC +65kg 5 Cvitković Laura  CICVARA TEAM  CROATIA
035. Mens Beg to intermediate LC -69kg 1gold Perrin Toby  Wolfpack UK  UNITED KINGDOM
        035. Mens Beg to intermediate LC -69kg 2silver Bryant Luke  Team Bristol  UNITED KINGDOM
        035. Mens Beg to intermediate LC -69kg 3bronze Smith Paul  Fighting Fit Academy  ENGLAND
        035. Mens Beg to intermediate LC -69kg 3bronze SALMASO ALESSIO  ASD EUROPE CENTER  ITALY
036. Mens Beg to intermediate LC -79kg 1gold Williams Andrew  KMA Devils  WALES
        036. Mens Beg to intermediate LC -79kg 2silver Sabbah Rakan  Team EPIC  UNITED KINGDOM
        036. Mens Beg to intermediate LC -79kg 3bronze Donnelly Alec  Wolfpack UK  UNITED KINGDOM
        036. Mens Beg to intermediate LC -79kg 3bronze ŽUNAC VALENTINO  CICVARA TEAM  CROATIA
037. Mens Beg to intermediate LC +79kg 1gold Mattingley James  Swindon Martial Arts & Fitness  UNITED KINGDOM
        037. Mens Beg to intermediate LC +79kg 2silver Morgan Lee  Tallaght Martial Arts  IRELAND
        037. Mens Beg to intermediate LC +79kg 3bronze Comerford Rich  Team EPIC  UNITED KINGDOM
        037. Mens Beg to intermediate LC +79kg 3bronze Sheridan Scott  Swindon Martial Arts & Fitness  UNITED KINGDOM
        037. Mens Beg to intermediate LC +79kg 5 Jones Gareth  Storm Kickboxing Academy  WALES
        037. Mens Beg to intermediate LC +79kg 5 ellis declan  tkma wigan kickboxing  ENGLAND
        037. Mens Beg to intermediate LC +79kg 5 Bennett Mark  Nemesis Martial Arts  UNITED KINGDOM
        037. Mens Beg to intermediate LC +79kg 5 Mazur Marcin  Team Kode Red  UNITED KINGDOM
038. Mens Advance LC -63kg 1gold Heesom Finlay  Team Blue Blood  UNITED KINGDOM
        038. Mens Advance LC -63kg 2silver Taylor William  Team Blue Blood  UNITED KINGDOM
        038. Mens Advance LC -63kg 3bronze Symons Tom  Team Renegade  UNITED KINGDOM
        038. Mens Advance LC -63kg 3bronze Malik Safian  Team Blue Blood  UNITED KINGDOM
        038. Mens Advance LC -63kg 5 caniglia alberto  a.s.d. auxe  ITALY
        038. Mens Advance LC -63kg 5 Grogan Ryan  Alfs Blackbelt Academy  UNITED KINGDOM
        038. Mens Advance LC -63kg 5 Kedney Antony  BMACLONDALKIN  IRELAND
        038. Mens Advance LC -63kg 5 Gawron Oskar  Enfield Kickboxing Academy  UNITED KINGDOM
        038. Mens Advance LC -63kg 9 Byrne Lee  Kombat Martial Arts  IRELAND
039. Mens Advance LC -69kg 1gold Gorman Eoin  BMACLONDALKIN  IRELAND
        039. Mens Advance LC -69kg 2silver Blair Massimo  Wolfpack UK  UNITED KINGDOM
        039. Mens Advance LC -69kg 3bronze Williams Jordan  Scorpions kma  WALES
        039. Mens Advance LC -69kg 3bronze Higgins David  Phoenix Martial Arts  UNITED KINGDOM
        039. Mens Advance LC -69kg 5 Hunter Thomas  Team Renegade  UNITED KINGDOM
        039. Mens Advance LC -69kg 5 Oldham Daryl  Team Kode Red  UNITED KINGDOM
        039. Mens Advance LC -69kg 5 Kelly Luke  BMACLONDALKIN  IRELAND
        039. Mens Advance LC -69kg 5 Malik Safian  Team Blue Blood  UNITED KINGDOM
        039. Mens Advance LC -69kg 9 Kedney Antony  BMACLONDALKIN  IRELAND
        039. Mens Advance LC -69kg 9 Van Den Heuvel Jon  Fighting Falcons School of Martial Arts  UNITED KINGDOM
040. Mens Advance LC -74kg 1gold Leonard Dessie  Collooney kickboxing club  IRELAND
        040. Mens Advance LC -74kg 2silver Edmunds Craig  Absolute Martial Arts  UNITED KINGDOM
        040. Mens Advance LC -74kg 3bronze Higgins David  Phoenix Martial Arts  UNITED KINGDOM
        040. Mens Advance LC -74kg 3bronze Brewer Scott  Fighting Fit Kickboxing Academy  UNITED KINGDOM
        040. Mens Advance LC -74kg 5 Kelly Luke  BMACLONDALKIN  IRELAND
        040. Mens Advance LC -74kg 5 Bannister Conor  Team Bristol  UNITED KINGDOM
        040. Mens Advance LC -74kg 5 White Dale  Spartan Martial Arts  IRELAND
        040. Mens Advance LC -74kg 5 Knapton James  Team SAS  UNITED KINGDOM
        040. Mens Advance LC -74kg 9 Goldwater Alan  Wolfpack UK  UNITED KINGDOM
041. Mens Advance LC -79kg 1gold bannister dale  tkma wigan kickboxing  ENGLAND
        041. Mens Advance LC -79kg 2silver Kenny Brendan  Red Star Kickboxing  IRELAND
        041. Mens Advance LC -79kg 3bronze Quill Kevin  BMACLONDALKIN  IRELAND
        041. Mens Advance LC -79kg 3bronze Südmersen Kevin  Karatedo Yokoso  NETHERLANDS
        041. Mens Advance LC -79kg 5 Smith Nicholas  Dragon School of Blackbelts Aberdeen  UNITED KINGDOM
        041. Mens Advance LC -79kg 5 White Dale  Spartan Martial Arts  IRELAND
        041. Mens Advance LC -79kg 5 PAHLJINA HERNANDEZ Josip  CICVARA TEAM  CROATIA
        041. Mens Advance LC -79kg 5 Brewer Scott  Fighting Fit Kickboxing Academy  UNITED KINGDOM
        041. Mens Advance LC -79kg 9 Dunrod Charlie  Ten-Chi-Ryu  UNITED KINGDOM
042. Mens Advance LC -84kg 1gold bannister dale  tkma wigan kickboxing  ENGLAND
        042. Mens Advance LC -84kg 2silver Quill Kevin  BMACLONDALKIN  IRELAND
043. Mens Advance LC +84kg 1gold Phillips Reece  Fighting Fit Academy  ENGLAND
        043. Mens Advance LC +84kg 2silver ŽIVČIĆ MATKO  CICVARA TEAM  CROATIA
        043. Mens Advance LC +84kg 3bronze Guerrciro Daniel  Bristol Lau Gar  UNITED KINGDOM
        043. Mens Advance LC +84kg 3bronze Fitzmaurice Charlie  Phoenix Martial Arts  UNITED KINGDOM
        043. Mens Advance LC +84kg 5 Parkinson Dave  Ironfist Kickboxing  UNITED KINGDOM
        043. Mens Advance LC +84kg 5 Jenson Neil  BKO  UNITED KINGDOM
        043. Mens Advance LC +84kg 5 Taylor Rob  KMA Devils  WALES
044. Adult Tag Team PF Ladies 1gold Team Impex Morgan Plowden  Team Impex  UNITED STATES
        044. Adult Tag Team PF Ladies 2silver TMA  Tallaght Martial Arts  IRELAND
        044. Adult Tag Team PF Ladies 3bronze Icaros  Icaros Team  GREECE
        044. Adult Tag Team PF Ladies 3bronze SAP FIGHTING STYLE  BMACLONDALKIN  IRELAND
        044. Adult Tag Team PF Ladies 5 Aikya Team  Associazione sportiva dilettantistica aikya  ITALY
        044. Adult Tag Team PF Ladies 5 Top Ten Point Fighting Cup  KBA a.s.d.  ITALY
        044. Adult Tag Team PF Ladies 5 Team Bristol  Team Bristol  UNITED KINGDOM
        044. Adult Tag Team PF Ladies 5 Wolfpack Martial Arts  Wolfpack Martial Arts  SCOTLAND
        044. Adult Tag Team PF Ladies 9 Team Bristol  Team Bristol  UNITED KINGDOM
        044. Adult Tag Team PF Ladies 9 ASD KOBRA TEAM  ASD KOBRA TEAM  ITALY
        044. Adult Tag Team PF Ladies 9 EPIC  Team EPIC  UNITED KINGDOM
045. Adult Tag Team PF Men -74kg 1gold Team Impex 3  Team Impex  UNITED STATES
        045. Adult Tag Team PF Men -74kg 2silver SAP FIGHTING STYLE  BMACLONDALKIN  IRELAND
        045. Adult Tag Team PF Men -74kg 3bronze Top Ten Point Fighting Cup  KBA a.s.d.  ITALY
        045. Adult Tag Team PF Men -74kg 3bronze KOBRA BARRUS 1  KOBRA BARRUS ITALY  ITALY
        045. Adult Tag Team PF Men -74kg 5 ATHENS FIGHTING CLUB  Athens Fighting Club  GREECE
        045. Adult Tag Team PF Men -74kg 5 auxe  a.s.d. auxe  ITALY
046. Adult Tag Team PF Men +74kg 1gold Aikya Team  Associazione sportiva dilettantistica aikya  ITALY
        046. Adult Tag Team PF Men +74kg 2silver Team Impex Avery Plowden  Team Impex  UNITED STATES
        046. Adult Tag Team PF Men +74kg 3bronze Basingstoke Kickboxing Organisation  Basingstoke kickboxing Organisation  UNITED KINGDOM
        046. Adult Tag Team PF Men +74kg 3bronze NSKA 1  NSKA  UNITED KINGDOM
        046. Adult Tag Team PF Men +74kg 5 ATHENS FIGHTING CLUB  Athens Fighting Club  GREECE
        046. Adult Tag Team PF Men +74kg 5 NSKA 2  NSKA  UNITED KINGDOM
        046. Adult Tag Team PF Men +74kg 5 KOBRA BARRUS TEAM  ASD KOBRA TEAM  ITALY
        046. Adult Tag Team PF Men +74kg 5 Team Byrne  Byrne Black Belt Academy  UNITED KINGDOM
047. Ladies Grand Champion PF Open Weight 1gold Sturzaker Bev  NSKA  UNITED KINGDOM
        047. Ladies Grand Champion PF Open Weight 2silver Plowden Morgan  Team Impex  UNITED STATES
        047. Ladies Grand Champion PF Open Weight 3bronze Cook Aston  Team Bristol  UNITED KINGDOM
        047. Ladies Grand Champion PF Open Weight 3bronze VILTANIOTI EVITA  Icaros Team  GREECE
        047. Ladies Grand Champion PF Open Weight 5 Tsoungui Carla-Anta  Wolfpack UK  UNITED KINGDOM
        047. Ladies Grand Champion PF Open Weight 5 Bannon Shauna  Tallaght Martial Arts  IRELAND
        047. Ladies Grand Champion PF Open Weight 5 DE Vita Deborah  KBA a.s.d.  ITALY
        047. Ladies Grand Champion PF Open Weight 5 Upfold Gemma  Wolfpack UK  UNITED KINGDOM
        047. Ladies Grand Champion PF Open Weight 9 Gullotti Luisa  Associazione sportiva dilettantistica aikya  ITALY
        047. Ladies Grand Champion PF Open Weight 9 Deegan Joanne  Spartan Martial Arts  IRELAND
        047. Ladies Grand Champion PF Open Weight 9 Esposito Antonella  ASD KOBRA TEAM  ITALY
        047. Ladies Grand Champion PF Open Weight 9 GALANOPOULOU DIONYSIA  Icaros Team  GREECE
        047. Ladies Grand Champion PF Open Weight 9 Nikitina Karyna  BMACLONDALKIN  IRELAND
        047. Ladies Grand Champion PF Open Weight 9 Jones Amber  Wolfpack Martial Arts  SCOTLAND
        047. Ladies Grand Champion PF Open Weight 9 Browne Keri  Tallaght Martial Arts  IRELAND
        047. Ladies Grand Champion PF Open Weight 9 Librizzi Silvia  Associazione sportiva dilettantistica aikya  ITALY
048. Men Grand Champion PF Open Weight 1gold Leonard Dessie  Collooney kickboxing club  IRELAND
        048. Men Grand Champion PF Open Weight 2silver Zotos Stefanos  Athens Fighting Club  GREECE
        048. Men Grand Champion PF Open Weight 3bronze Guffanti Davide  KBA a.s.d.  ITALY
        048. Men Grand Champion PF Open Weight 3bronze Plowden Avery  Team Impex  UNITED STATES
        048. Men Grand Champion PF Open Weight 5 Barry Dean  Tallaght Martial Arts  IRELAND
        048. Men Grand Champion PF Open Weight 5 Hicks Willie  Team Impex  UNITED STATES
        048. Men Grand Champion PF Open Weight 5 Cooke Ross  Tallaght Martial Arts  IRELAND
        048. Men Grand Champion PF Open Weight 5 Sacchetti Edoardo  KBA a.s.d.  ITALY
        048. Men Grand Champion PF Open Weight 9 Peploe George  Basingstoke kickboxing Organisation  UNITED KINGDOM
        048. Men Grand Champion PF Open Weight 9 Nolan Chris  NSKA  UNITED KINGDOM
        048. Men Grand Champion PF Open Weight 9 Daniels Jay  BMACLONDALKIN  IRELAND
        048. Men Grand Champion PF Open Weight 9 Barber Tom  NSKA  UNITED KINGDOM
        048. Men Grand Champion PF Open Weight 9 Crispo Mirko  Team Barrus  ITALY
        048. Men Grand Champion PF Open Weight 9 Giordano Ennio  Associazione sportiva dilettantistica aikya  ITALY
        048. Men Grand Champion PF Open Weight 9 Grayston Ryan  NSKA  UNITED KINGDOM
        048. Men Grand Champion PF Open Weight 9 moore gavin  BMACLONDALKIN  IRELAND
049. Pee Wee Boys 9yrs & under PF YC -25kg 1gold Fellender Evans Alex  Team EPIC  UNITED KINGDOM
        049. Pee Wee Boys 9yrs & under PF YC -25kg 2silver Challenger Hayden  Team Bristol  UNITED KINGDOM
        049. Pee Wee Boys 9yrs & under PF YC -25kg 3bronze Kingsley-Heath Jake  Byrne Black Belt Academy  UNITED KINGDOM
        049. Pee Wee Boys 9yrs & under PF YC -25kg 3bronze Ford Tyler  Sharks KMA  UNITED KINGDOM
        049. Pee Wee Boys 9yrs & under PF YC -25kg 5 Pollard Harvey  Team EPIC  UNITED KINGDOM
        049. Pee Wee Boys 9yrs & under PF YC -25kg 5 Pollard Jack  Team EPIC  UNITED KINGDOM
        049. Pee Wee Boys 9yrs & under PF YC -25kg 5 Dudley Dominic  Byrne Black Belt Academy  UNITED KINGDOM
        049. Pee Wee Boys 9yrs & under PF YC -25kg 5 Howells Dylan  Storm Kickboxing Academy  WALES
        049. Pee Wee Boys 9yrs & under PF YC -25kg 9 Candy Jago  Byrne Black Belt Academy  UNITED KINGDOM
        049. Pee Wee Boys 9yrs & under PF YC -25kg 9 Morgan Alfie  Storm Kickboxing Academy  WALES
        049. Pee Wee Boys 9yrs & under PF YC -25kg 9 Tiskus Matas  Fighting Fit Academy  ENGLAND
        049. Pee Wee Boys 9yrs & under PF YC -25kg 9 Holden Jack  Kombat Martial Arts  IRELAND
        049. Pee Wee Boys 9yrs & under PF YC -25kg 9 Flash Rass  CMA Freestyle  ENGLAND
        049. Pee Wee Boys 9yrs & under PF YC -25kg 9 Clayton Oscar  Fighting Fit Academy  ENGLAND
        049. Pee Wee Boys 9yrs & under PF YC -25kg 9 Holden James  Kombat Martial Arts  IRELAND
        049. Pee Wee Boys 9yrs & under PF YC -25kg 9 Green Jaydan  Byrne Black Belt Academy  UNITED KINGDOM
050. Pee Wee Boys 9yrs & under PF YC -28kg 1gold Sowersby Jack  Team Bristol  UNITED KINGDOM
        050. Pee Wee Boys 9yrs & under PF YC -28kg 2silver HAWKINS CALLUM  eclipse martial arts federation  ENGLAND
        050. Pee Wee Boys 9yrs & under PF YC -28kg 3bronze brocklesby riley  Evolution Martial Arts  UNITED KINGDOM
        050. Pee Wee Boys 9yrs & under PF YC -28kg 3bronze Fellender Evans Alex  Team EPIC  UNITED KINGDOM
        050. Pee Wee Boys 9yrs & under PF YC -28kg 5 Flash Rass  CMA Freestyle  ENGLAND
        050. Pee Wee Boys 9yrs & under PF YC -28kg 5 Hill Alfie  Byrne Black Belt Academy  UNITED KINGDOM
        050. Pee Wee Boys 9yrs & under PF YC -28kg 5 Unwin Finley  Team Blue Blood  UNITED KINGDOM
        050. Pee Wee Boys 9yrs & under PF YC -28kg 5 Challenger Hayden  Team Bristol  UNITED KINGDOM
        050. Pee Wee Boys 9yrs & under PF YC -28kg 9 Kingsley-Heath Jake  Byrne Black Belt Academy  UNITED KINGDOM
        050. Pee Wee Boys 9yrs & under PF YC -28kg 9 Perry Ashley  Byrne Black Belt Academy  UNITED KINGDOM
        050. Pee Wee Boys 9yrs & under PF YC -28kg 9 Pollard Jack  Team EPIC  UNITED KINGDOM
        050. Pee Wee Boys 9yrs & under PF YC -28kg 9 Green Jaydan  Byrne Black Belt Academy  UNITED KINGDOM
        050. Pee Wee Boys 9yrs & under PF YC -28kg 9 Peake Reagan  Storm Kickboxing Academy  WALES
        050. Pee Wee Boys 9yrs & under PF YC -28kg 9 England Scott  Team SAS  UNITED KINGDOM
        050. Pee Wee Boys 9yrs & under PF YC -28kg 9 Cording Joel  Byrne Black Belt Academy  UNITED KINGDOM
        050. Pee Wee Boys 9yrs & under PF YC -28kg 9 Davey Kian  Torfaen Dragons  WALES
051. Pee Wee Boys 9yrs & under PF YC -32kg 1gold Ashby Luke  CMA Freestyle  UNITED KINGDOM
        051. Pee Wee Boys 9yrs & under PF YC -32kg 2silver HAWKINS CALLUM  eclipse martial arts federation  ENGLAND
        051. Pee Wee Boys 9yrs & under PF YC -32kg 3bronze Devet Adam  Storm Kickboxing Academy  WALES
        051. Pee Wee Boys 9yrs & under PF YC -32kg 3bronze Marks Louis  Team Bristol  UNITED KINGDOM
        051. Pee Wee Boys 9yrs & under PF YC -32kg 5 Hill Alfie  Byrne Black Belt Academy  UNITED KINGDOM
        051. Pee Wee Boys 9yrs & under PF YC -32kg 5 Lamari Zach  BMACLONDALKIN  IRELAND
        051. Pee Wee Boys 9yrs & under PF YC -32kg 5 Aberdeen Billy  Tamworth Kickboxing Academy  UNITED KINGDOM
        051. Pee Wee Boys 9yrs & under PF YC -32kg 5 Candy Rupert  Byrne Black Belt Academy  UNITED KINGDOM
        051. Pee Wee Boys 9yrs & under PF YC -32kg 9 Sowersby Jack  Team Bristol  UNITED KINGDOM
        051. Pee Wee Boys 9yrs & under PF YC -32kg 9 England Scott  Team SAS  UNITED KINGDOM
        051. Pee Wee Boys 9yrs & under PF YC -32kg 9 Gould Daniel  BKO  UNITED KINGDOM
        051. Pee Wee Boys 9yrs & under PF YC -32kg 9 bingham charlie  urban kickboxing centre  UNITED KINGDOM
        051. Pee Wee Boys 9yrs & under PF YC -32kg 9 Challenger Hayden  Team Bristol  UNITED KINGDOM
        051. Pee Wee Boys 9yrs & under PF YC -32kg 9 Roberts Taylan  Wolfpack UK  UNITED KINGDOM
        051. Pee Wee Boys 9yrs & under PF YC -32kg 9 Jones Korban  KMA Devils  WALES
052. Pee Wee Boys 9yrs & under PF YC +32kg 1gold Clilverd Oscar  Byrne Black Belt Academy  UNITED KINGDOM
        052. Pee Wee Boys 9yrs & under PF YC +32kg 2silver Ashby Luke  CMA Freestyle  UNITED KINGDOM
        052. Pee Wee Boys 9yrs & under PF YC +32kg 3bronze Perry Lewis  Team SAS  UNITED KINGDOM
        052. Pee Wee Boys 9yrs & under PF YC +32kg 3bronze Clayton Louis  Fighting Fit Academy  ENGLAND
        052. Pee Wee Boys 9yrs & under PF YC +32kg 5 Speed Joshua  KMA Scorpions Kickboxing  WALES
        052. Pee Wee Boys 9yrs & under PF YC +32kg 5 Devet Adam  Storm Kickboxing Academy  WALES
        052. Pee Wee Boys 9yrs & under PF YC +32kg 5 Birch Luke  Team Bristol  UNITED KINGDOM
        052. Pee Wee Boys 9yrs & under PF YC +32kg 5 Lamari Zach  BMACLONDALKIN  IRELAND
        052. Pee Wee Boys 9yrs & under PF YC +32kg 9 Williams Mikey  Byrne Black Belt Academy  UNITED KINGDOM
        052. Pee Wee Boys 9yrs & under PF YC +32kg 9 Aberdeen Billy  Tamworth Kickboxing Academy  UNITED KINGDOM
        052. Pee Wee Boys 9yrs & under PF YC +32kg 9 Randell Luther  CMA Freestyle  ENGLAND
        052. Pee Wee Boys 9yrs & under PF YC +32kg 9 Shields Jack  Team SAS  UNITED KINGDOM
053. Pee Wee Girls 9 yrs & under PF YC -25kg 1gold Lauder Jennifer  Ironfist Kickboxing  UNITED KINGDOM
        053. Pee Wee Girls 9 yrs & under PF YC -25kg 2silver Toomer Elexis  KMA Devils  WALES
        053. Pee Wee Girls 9 yrs & under PF YC -25kg 3bronze Roberts Nyla  Wolfpack UK  UNITED KINGDOM
        053. Pee Wee Girls 9 yrs & under PF YC -25kg 3bronze Brittain Evie  ECKA Kingsthorpe  UNITED KINGDOM
        053. Pee Wee Girls 9 yrs & under PF YC -25kg 5 Doyle Teia  Team EPIC  UNITED KINGDOM
        053. Pee Wee Girls 9 yrs & under PF YC -25kg 5 Taylor Macey  BSMA  UNITED KINGDOM
        053. Pee Wee Girls 9 yrs & under PF YC -25kg 5 Williams Kiya  Byrne Black Belt Academy  UNITED KINGDOM
054. Pee Wee Girls 9yrs & under PF YC -28kg 1gold Williams Kiya  Byrne Black Belt Academy  UNITED KINGDOM
        054. Pee Wee Girls 9yrs & under PF YC -28kg 2silver Toomer Elexis  KMA Devils  WALES
        054. Pee Wee Girls 9yrs & under PF YC -28kg 3bronze Jones Jazmyn  Storm Kickboxing Academy  WALES
        054. Pee Wee Girls 9yrs & under PF YC -28kg 3bronze Doyle Teia  Team EPIC  UNITED KINGDOM
        054. Pee Wee Girls 9yrs & under PF YC -28kg 5 Lauder Jennifer  Ironfist Kickboxing  UNITED KINGDOM
        054. Pee Wee Girls 9yrs & under PF YC -28kg 5 Summer Kaur  Tigerstylesports Karate  UNITED KINGDOM
055. Pee Wee Girls 9yrs & under PF YC +28kg 1gold evans charlotte  Basingstoke kickboxing Organisation  UNITED KINGDOM
        055. Pee Wee Girls 9yrs & under PF YC +28kg 2silver Atayi Nkeishia  Urban kickboxing  UNITED KINGDOM
        055. Pee Wee Girls 9yrs & under PF YC +28kg 3bronze Williams Kiya  Byrne Black Belt Academy  UNITED KINGDOM
        055. Pee Wee Girls 9yrs & under PF YC +28kg 3bronze Harvey Summer  Team SAS  UNITED KINGDOM
        055. Pee Wee Girls 9yrs & under PF YC +28kg 5 Harvey Erin  Team SAS  UNITED KINGDOM
        055. Pee Wee Girls 9yrs & under PF YC +28kg 5 Downes Caitlin  Absolute Martial Arts  UNITED KINGDOM
        055. Pee Wee Girls 9yrs & under PF YC +28kg 5 Salberg Seren  Scorpions KMA  UNITED KINGDOM
        055. Pee Wee Girls 9yrs & under PF YC +28kg 5 Higgs Meredith  KMA Devils  WALES
        055. Pee Wee Girls 9yrs & under PF YC +28kg 9 Cain Ellie  KMA Devils  WALES
        055. Pee Wee Girls 9yrs & under PF YC +28kg 9 sorotowill Wiktoria  Team EPIC  UNITED KINGDOM
        055. Pee Wee Girls 9yrs & under PF YC +28kg 9 Marson Moli  Tamworth Kickboxing Academy  UNITED KINGDOM
056. Boys 10-15yrs Beginners PF -30kg 1gold Wakeling Harry  Byrne Black Belt Academy  UNITED KINGDOM
        056. Boys 10-15yrs Beginners PF -30kg 2silver CURI SIMON  CICVARA TEAM  CROATIA
        056. Boys 10-15yrs Beginners PF -30kg 3bronze Perry Ashley  Byrne Black Belt Academy  UNITED KINGDOM
        056. Boys 10-15yrs Beginners PF -30kg 3bronze Kingsley-Heath Jake  Byrne Black Belt Academy  UNITED KINGDOM
        056. Boys 10-15yrs Beginners PF -30kg 5 Ford Tyler  Sharks KMA  UNITED KINGDOM
        056. Boys 10-15yrs Beginners PF -30kg 5 Cording Logan  Byrne Black Belt Academy  UNITED KINGDOM
        056. Boys 10-15yrs Beginners PF -30kg 5 Chamberlain Quinn  Byrne Black Belt Academy  UNITED KINGDOM
        056. Boys 10-15yrs Beginners PF -30kg 5 Hill Alfie  Byrne Black Belt Academy  UNITED KINGDOM
057. Boys 10-15yrs Beginners PF -37kg 1gold Green Cameron  Byrne Black Belt Academy  UNITED KINGDOM
        057. Boys 10-15yrs Beginners PF -37kg 2silver Cording Logan  Byrne Black Belt Academy  UNITED KINGDOM
        057. Boys 10-15yrs Beginners PF -37kg 3bronze Wakeling Harry  Byrne Black Belt Academy  UNITED KINGDOM
        057. Boys 10-15yrs Beginners PF -37kg 3bronze CURI SIMON  CICVARA TEAM  CROATIA
        057. Boys 10-15yrs Beginners PF -37kg 5 Copleston Evan  Team EPIC  UNITED KINGDOM
        057. Boys 10-15yrs Beginners PF -37kg 5 Birch Luke  Team Bristol  UNITED KINGDOM
058. Boys 10-15yrs Beginners PF -45kg 1gold Fearon Tyler  Team Bristol  UNITED KINGDOM
        058. Boys 10-15yrs Beginners PF -45kg 2silver spalding joe  BKO  UNITED KINGDOM
059. Boys 10-15yrs Beginners PF -52kg 1gold Henderson Josh  Ironfist Kickboxing  UNITED KINGDOM
        059. Boys 10-15yrs Beginners PF -52kg 2silver Jones Oakley  Byrne Black Belt Academy  UNITED KINGDOM
        059. Boys 10-15yrs Beginners PF -52kg 3bronze Abadia Madroñero Johan Steven  Federación Gallega de kickboxing  SPAIN
        059. Boys 10-15yrs Beginners PF -52kg 3bronze Redgers Tyrese  Team EPIC  UNITED KINGDOM
        059. Boys 10-15yrs Beginners PF -52kg 5 Casey Anthony  Absolute Martial Arts  UNITED KINGDOM
060. Boys 10-15yrs Beginners PF -57kg 1gold Panagrosso Pellegrino  ASD EUROPE CENTER  ITALY
        060. Boys 10-15yrs Beginners PF -57kg 2silver Wood Mitchell  CMA Freestyle  ENGLAND
        060. Boys 10-15yrs Beginners PF -57kg 3bronze Bunston Evan  KMA Devils  WALES
061. Boys 10-15yrs Beginners PF +57kg 1gold Medranda Piedra Carlos nicolás  Federación Gallega de kickboxing  SPAIN
        061. Boys 10-15yrs Beginners PF +57kg 2silver VEGGO FILIPPO  ASD EUROPE CENTER  ITALY
        061. Boys 10-15yrs Beginners PF +57kg 3bronze de feo alex  kick fire team  ITALY
        061. Boys 10-15yrs Beginners PF +57kg 3bronze Overlingas Arnas  Fighting Fit Academy  ENGLAND
        061. Boys 10-15yrs Beginners PF +57kg 5 Panagrosso Pellegrino  ASD EUROPE CENTER  ITALY
        061. Boys 10-15yrs Beginners PF +57kg 5 Cortegoso Martinez Javier Galiano  Federación Gallega de kickboxing  SPAIN
062. Boys 10-15yrs Advance PF -28kg 1gold richards tyler  CMA Freestyle  ENGLAND
        062. Boys 10-15yrs Advance PF -28kg 2silver Timmins Calum  Infinity Martial Arts  UNITED KINGDOM
        062. Boys 10-15yrs Advance PF -28kg 3bronze Tyler Harvey  Team EPIC  UNITED KINGDOM
        062. Boys 10-15yrs Advance PF -28kg 3bronze Wakeling Harry  Byrne Black Belt Academy  UNITED KINGDOM
        062. Boys 10-15yrs Advance PF -28kg 5 Swaby Brandon  Urban Kickboxing Centre/Terror Squad  UNITED KINGDOM
        062. Boys 10-15yrs Advance PF -28kg 5 Bird Riley  Byrne Black Belt Academy  UNITED KINGDOM
        062. Boys 10-15yrs Advance PF -28kg 5 Haynes Fin  Team EPIC  UNITED KINGDOM
        062. Boys 10-15yrs Advance PF -28kg 5 Lois Finley  Nottingham School of Blackbelts  ENGLAND
        062. Boys 10-15yrs Advance PF -28kg 9 Sherlock George  Team EPIC  UNITED KINGDOM
        062. Boys 10-15yrs Advance PF -28kg 9 Challenger Hayden  Team Bristol  UNITED KINGDOM
063. Boys 10-15yrs Advance PF -32kg 1gold Holden Liam  Team Bristol  UNITED KINGDOM
        063. Boys 10-15yrs Advance PF -32kg 2silver Evans Ryan  Team SAS  UNITED KINGDOM
        063. Boys 10-15yrs Advance PF -32kg 3bronze Baker James  Team Bristol  UNITED KINGDOM
        063. Boys 10-15yrs Advance PF -32kg 3bronze Sherlock George  Team EPIC  UNITED KINGDOM
        063. Boys 10-15yrs Advance PF -32kg 5 richards tyler  CMA Freestyle  ENGLAND
        063. Boys 10-15yrs Advance PF -32kg 5 Tyler Harvey  Team EPIC  UNITED KINGDOM
        063. Boys 10-15yrs Advance PF -32kg 5 Thorington Zac  KMA Scorpions Kickboxing  WALES
        063. Boys 10-15yrs Advance PF -32kg 5 Vandomme Killian  Team Haut de France  FRANCE
        063. Boys 10-15yrs Advance PF -32kg 9 Copleston Evan  Team EPIC  UNITED KINGDOM
        063. Boys 10-15yrs Advance PF -32kg 9 Freeley Jayden  Infinity Martial Arts  UNITED KINGDOM
        063. Boys 10-15yrs Advance PF -32kg 9 Hemmings Lewis  Afan Lido Kickboxing  UNITED KINGDOM
        063. Boys 10-15yrs Advance PF -32kg 9 Bird Riley  Byrne Black Belt Academy  UNITED KINGDOM
        063. Boys 10-15yrs Advance PF -32kg 9 Sharov Artyom  Fighting Falcons  UNITED KINGDOM
        063. Boys 10-15yrs Advance PF -32kg 9 Warrant Mackenzie  Evolution Martial Arts  UNITED KINGDOM
        063. Boys 10-15yrs Advance PF -32kg 9 Haynes Fin  Team EPIC  UNITED KINGDOM
        063. Boys 10-15yrs Advance PF -32kg 9 Edwards Asha  Nottingham School of Blackbelts  ENGLAND
064. Boys 10-15yrs Advance PF -37kg 1gold Williams Rio  Team Bristol  UNITED KINGDOM
        064. Boys 10-15yrs Advance PF -37kg 2silver Glater Dominic  Team Renegade  UNITED KINGDOM
        064. Boys 10-15yrs Advance PF -37kg 3bronze Ravenscroft Dylan  Team Blue Blood  UNITED KINGDOM
        064. Boys 10-15yrs Advance PF -37kg 3bronze Bacon Tejay  Alfs Blackbelt Academy  UNITED KINGDOM
        064. Boys 10-15yrs Advance PF -37kg 5 Holden Liam  Team Bristol  UNITED KINGDOM
        064. Boys 10-15yrs Advance PF -37kg 5 Baker James  Team Bristol  UNITED KINGDOM
        064. Boys 10-15yrs Advance PF -37kg 5 Shields Jack  Team SAS  UNITED KINGDOM
        064. Boys 10-15yrs Advance PF -37kg 5 Dudley Aaron  Byrne Black Belt Academy  UNITED KINGDOM
        064. Boys 10-15yrs Advance PF -37kg 9 Brittain Ethan  ECKA Kingsthorpe  UNITED KINGDOM
        064. Boys 10-15yrs Advance PF -37kg 9 Edwards Asha  Nottingham School of Blackbelts  ENGLAND
        064. Boys 10-15yrs Advance PF -37kg 9 Evans Ryan  Team SAS  UNITED KINGDOM
        064. Boys 10-15yrs Advance PF -37kg 9 McGuigan Sam  Byrne Black Belt Academy  UNITED KINGDOM
        064. Boys 10-15yrs Advance PF -37kg 9 Eden Adam  Basingstoke kickboxing Organisation  UNITED KINGDOM
        064. Boys 10-15yrs Advance PF -37kg 9 Doyle Harrison  Team EPIC  UNITED KINGDOM
        064. Boys 10-15yrs Advance PF -37kg 9 Clilverd Oscar  Byrne Black Belt Academy  UNITED KINGDOM
        064. Boys 10-15yrs Advance PF -37kg 9 Van Zelst Rio  TKMA Wigan  UNITED KINGDOM
065. Boys 10-15yrs Advance PF -42kg 1gold McCann Luke  Hurricane Martial Arts  IRELAND
        065. Boys 10-15yrs Advance PF -42kg 2silver Simmonds Joshua  Nottingham School Of Black Belts  UNITED KINGDOM
        065. Boys 10-15yrs Advance PF -42kg 3bronze Tromans Alfie  CMA Freestyle  ENGLAND
        065. Boys 10-15yrs Advance PF -42kg 3bronze Taylor Declan  BSMA  UNITED KINGDOM
        065. Boys 10-15yrs Advance PF -42kg 5 Bradshaw Cameron  AFAN LIDO  WALES
        065. Boys 10-15yrs Advance PF -42kg 5 McGuigan Sam  Byrne Black Belt Academy  UNITED KINGDOM
        065. Boys 10-15yrs Advance PF -42kg 5 Glater Dominic  Team Renegade  UNITED KINGDOM
        065. Boys 10-15yrs Advance PF -42kg 5 Perry Lewis  Team SAS  UNITED KINGDOM
        065. Boys 10-15yrs Advance PF -42kg 9 Baker James  Team Bristol  UNITED KINGDOM
        065. Boys 10-15yrs Advance PF -42kg 9 Whitelock Edward  Infinity Martial Arts  UNITED KINGDOM
        065. Boys 10-15yrs Advance PF -42kg 9 Doyle Harrison  Team EPIC  UNITED KINGDOM
        065. Boys 10-15yrs Advance PF -42kg 9 Holden Liam  Team Bristol  UNITED KINGDOM
        065. Boys 10-15yrs Advance PF -42kg 9 Visioli Giorgio  Mavericks Martial Arts Academies  UNITED KINGDOM
        065. Boys 10-15yrs Advance PF -42kg 9 Lough Adam  Wolfpack Martial Arts  SCOTLAND
        065. Boys 10-15yrs Advance PF -42kg 9 Brittain Ethan  ECKA Kingsthorpe  UNITED KINGDOM
        065. Boys 10-15yrs Advance PF -42kg 9 Williams Rio  Team Bristol  UNITED KINGDOM
066. Boys 10-15yrs Advance PF -47kg 1gold Giles Joe  Team Renegade  UNITED KINGDOM
        066. Boys 10-15yrs Advance PF -47kg 2silver McCann Luke  Hurricane Martial Arts  IRELAND
        066. Boys 10-15yrs Advance PF -47kg 3bronze Aitcheson Daniel  Dorking Freestyle Sport Karate  UNITED KINGDOM
        066. Boys 10-15yrs Advance PF -47kg 3bronze Lough Adam  Wolfpack Martial Arts  SCOTLAND
        066. Boys 10-15yrs Advance PF -47kg 5 Visioli Giorgio  Mavericks Martial Arts Academies  UNITED KINGDOM
        066. Boys 10-15yrs Advance PF -47kg 5 Ludlow Travis  Team Travis  UNITED KINGDOM
        066. Boys 10-15yrs Advance PF -47kg 5 Birkhead Ryan  Kombat Martial Arts  IRELAND
        066. Boys 10-15yrs Advance PF -47kg 5 Rainbird Daniel  ECKA Kingsthorpe  UNITED KINGDOM
        066. Boys 10-15yrs Advance PF -47kg 9 Unsworth Kieran  TKMA Wigan  ENGLAND
        066. Boys 10-15yrs Advance PF -47kg 9 Padfield Aaron  Storm Kickboxing Academy  WALES
        066. Boys 10-15yrs Advance PF -47kg 9 Whittingham Casey  Wolfpack UK  UNITED KINGDOM
        066. Boys 10-15yrs Advance PF -47kg 9 McIntosh Leon  TKMA Wigan  UNITED KINGDOM
        066. Boys 10-15yrs Advance PF -47kg 9 Timmins Liam  Infinity Martial Arts  UNITED KINGDOM
        066. Boys 10-15yrs Advance PF -47kg 9 Taylor Ieuan  KMA Devils  WALES
        066. Boys 10-15yrs Advance PF -47kg 9 O Grady Ryan  BFK  UNITED KINGDOM
        066. Boys 10-15yrs Advance PF -47kg 9 Simmonds Joshua  Nottingham School Of Black Belts  UNITED KINGDOM
067. Boys 10-15yrs Advance PF -52kg 1gold Wagner Dylan  Team Renegade  UNITED KINGDOM
        067. Boys 10-15yrs Advance PF -52kg 2silver Giles Joe  Team Renegade  UNITED KINGDOM
        067. Boys 10-15yrs Advance PF -52kg 3bronze Cook Cory  Team Bristol  UNITED KINGDOM
        067. Boys 10-15yrs Advance PF -52kg 3bronze Aitcheson Daniel  Dorking Freestyle Sport Karate  UNITED KINGDOM
        067. Boys 10-15yrs Advance PF -52kg 5 Schulze Kyle  Fighting Falcons School of Martial Arts  UNITED KINGDOM
        067. Boys 10-15yrs Advance PF -52kg 5 SHARWOOD TOM  GASSORS TOURNAMENT TEAM  UNITED KINGDOM
        067. Boys 10-15yrs Advance PF -52kg 5 Lewis Josh  KMA Devils  WALES
        067. Boys 10-15yrs Advance PF -52kg 5 Kynaston Tom  Fighting Falcons School of Martial Arts  UNITED KINGDOM
        067. Boys 10-15yrs Advance PF -52kg 9 Meekin James  Wolfpack UK  UNITED KINGDOM
        067. Boys 10-15yrs Advance PF -52kg 9 Casey Anthony  Absolute Martial Arts  UNITED KINGDOM
        067. Boys 10-15yrs Advance PF -52kg 9 James Brooklyn  Team EPIC  UNITED KINGDOM
        067. Boys 10-15yrs Advance PF -52kg 9 Unsworth Kieran  TKMA Wigan  ENGLAND
        067. Boys 10-15yrs Advance PF -52kg 9 Whetton Paul  Team SAS  UNITED KINGDOM
        067. Boys 10-15yrs Advance PF -52kg 9 Reed Harvey  Team SAS  UNITED KINGDOM
068. Boys 10-15yrs Advance PF -57kg 1gold Doyle Kameron  Team EPIC  UNITED KINGDOM
        068. Boys 10-15yrs Advance PF -57kg 2silver Hollinshead Callum  Fighting Falcons School of Martial Arts  UNITED KINGDOM
        068. Boys 10-15yrs Advance PF -57kg 3bronze scanlan dean  BMACLONDALKIN  IRELAND
        068. Boys 10-15yrs Advance PF -57kg 3bronze Main Leslie  Kaizen Kickboxing  UNITED KINGDOM
        068. Boys 10-15yrs Advance PF -57kg 5 Wagner Dylan  Team Renegade  UNITED KINGDOM
        068. Boys 10-15yrs Advance PF -57kg 5 Burea Daniel  Team Renegade  UNITED KINGDOM
        068. Boys 10-15yrs Advance PF -57kg 5 Richards Max  Team Renegade  UNITED KINGDOM
        068. Boys 10-15yrs Advance PF -57kg 5 Grenfell Harvey  Alfs Blackbelt Academy  UNITED KINGDOM
        068. Boys 10-15yrs Advance PF -57kg 9 Williams Dinari  Fighting Fit Academy  ENGLAND
        068. Boys 10-15yrs Advance PF -57kg 9 STAVROU GEORGE  Athens Fighting Club  GREECE
        068. Boys 10-15yrs Advance PF -57kg 9 Rochester Joshua  Urban Kickboxing Centre  UNITED KINGDOM
        068. Boys 10-15yrs Advance PF -57kg 9 Meekin James  Wolfpack UK  UNITED KINGDOM
        068. Boys 10-15yrs Advance PF -57kg 9 Summers Adam  Ems Photos UK  UNITED KINGDOM
        068. Boys 10-15yrs Advance PF -57kg 9 Francesco Ragazzo  ASD EUROPE CENTER  ITALY
        068. Boys 10-15yrs Advance PF -57kg 9 Reed Harvey  Team SAS  UNITED KINGDOM
069. Boys 10-15yrs Advance PF +57kg 1gold Symons Tom  Team Renegade  UNITED KINGDOM
        069. Boys 10-15yrs Advance PF +57kg 2silver Hollinshead Callum  Fighting Falcons School of Martial Arts  UNITED KINGDOM
        069. Boys 10-15yrs Advance PF +57kg 3bronze STAVROU GEORGE  Athens Fighting Club  GREECE
        069. Boys 10-15yrs Advance PF +57kg 3bronze Summers Adam  Ems Photos UK  UNITED KINGDOM
        069. Boys 10-15yrs Advance PF +57kg 5 Florian Thomas  ASD EUROPE CENTER  ITALY
        069. Boys 10-15yrs Advance PF +57kg 5 HUNT JAMIE  Alfs Blackbelt Academy  UNITED KINGDOM
        069. Boys 10-15yrs Advance PF +57kg 5 Owen Reiss  Team SAS  UNITED KINGDOM
        069. Boys 10-15yrs Advance PF +57kg 5 Hoyle Patrick  Alfs Blackbelt Academy  UNITED KINGDOM
        069. Boys 10-15yrs Advance PF +57kg 9 Banfield Dylan  Kaizen Kickboxing  UNITED KINGDOM
        069. Boys 10-15yrs Advance PF +57kg 9 Spain Liam  Team SAS  UNITED KINGDOM
        069. Boys 10-15yrs Advance PF +57kg 9 Findlay David  BRITISH MARTIAL ARTS ACADEMY  ENGLAND
        069. Boys 10-15yrs Advance PF +57kg 9 Doyle Kameron  Team EPIC  UNITED KINGDOM
        069. Boys 10-15yrs Advance PF +57kg 9 Ewen Andrew  Lions Den Stonehaven  SCOTLAND
        069. Boys 10-15yrs Advance PF +57kg 9 Brennan Chad  Hurricane Martial Arts  IRELAND
        069. Boys 10-15yrs Advance PF +57kg 9 Fuzzard Tyler  Basingstoke kickboxing Organisation  UNITED KINGDOM
        069. Boys 10-15yrs Advance PF +57kg 9 Main Leslie  Kaizen Kickboxing  UNITED KINGDOM
071. Girls 10-15yrs Beginners PF -37kg 1gold Labrooy Emily  Fighting Falcons School of Martial Arts  UNITED KINGDOM
        071. Girls 10-15yrs Beginners PF -37kg 2silver Passmore Crystal  Fighting Falcons School of Martial Arts  UNITED KINGDOM
        071. Girls 10-15yrs Beginners PF -37kg 3bronze Harris Alysha  Storm Kickboxing Academy  WALES
        071. Girls 10-15yrs Beginners PF -37kg 3bronze Oliver Brooke  Storm Kickboxing Academy  WALES
073. Girls 10-15yrs Beginners PF -50kg 1gold Charlesworth Kiyra  CMA Freestyle  ENGLAND
        073. Girls 10-15yrs Beginners PF -50kg 2silver Cousins Amy  Scorpions KMA  UNITED KINGDOM
        073. Girls 10-15yrs Beginners PF -50kg 3bronze Miles Alisha  Team EPIC  UNITED KINGDOM
        073. Girls 10-15yrs Beginners PF -50kg 3bronze Scanlon Abbie  Storm Kickboxing Academy  WALES
        073. Girls 10-15yrs Beginners PF -50kg 5 Parsons Caitlin  Byrne Black Belt Academy  UNITED KINGDOM
        073. Girls 10-15yrs Beginners PF -50kg 5 Hill Abi  Basingstoke kickboxing Organisation  UNITED KINGDOM
        073. Girls 10-15yrs Beginners PF -50kg 5 Matthews Betty  Byrne Black Belt Academy  UNITED KINGDOM
        073. Girls 10-15yrs Beginners PF -50kg 5 Humphreys Robyn  Team EPIC  UNITED KINGDOM
074. Girls 10-15yrs Beginners PF +50kg 1gold Brookes Niamh  Black Dragon Blitzers  UNITED KINGDOM
        074. Girls 10-15yrs Beginners PF +50kg 2silver Pezzile Sara  ASD EUROPE CENTER  ITALY
        074. Girls 10-15yrs Beginners PF +50kg 3bronze ASIMATOGLOU JENNY  Athens Fighting Club  GREECE
        074. Girls 10-15yrs Beginners PF +50kg 3bronze Richards Leah  Byrne Black Belt Academy  UNITED KINGDOM
        074. Girls 10-15yrs Beginners PF +50kg 5 Cullen Hollie  Infinity Martial Arts  UNITED KINGDOM
        074. Girls 10-15yrs Beginners PF +50kg 5 Worland Sadie  Team EPIC  UNITED KINGDOM
        074. Girls 10-15yrs Beginners PF +50kg 5 Williams Katie  Team EPIC  UNITED KINGDOM
        074. Girls 10-15yrs Beginners PF +50kg 5 Buckle Charlie  Infinity Martial Arts  UNITED KINGDOM
        074. Girls 10-15yrs Beginners PF +50kg 9 Nelson Ashleigh  Team EPIC  UNITED KINGDOM
        074. Girls 10-15yrs Beginners PF +50kg 9 Newcombe Meg  KMA Devils  WALES
        074. Girls 10-15yrs Beginners PF +50kg 9 Williamson Brooke  Kaizen Kickboxing  UNITED KINGDOM
075. Girls 10-15yrs Advance PF -30kg 1gold bingham jasmine  urban kickboxing centre  UNITED KINGDOM
        075. Girls 10-15yrs Advance PF -30kg 2silver Marks Jasmine  Team Bristol  UNITED KINGDOM
        075. Girls 10-15yrs Advance PF -30kg 3bronze Birkhead Eryn  Kombat Martial Arts  IRELAND
        075. Girls 10-15yrs Advance PF -30kg 3bronze Elston-Evans Erin  Wolfpack UK  UNITED KINGDOM
076. Girls 10-15yrs Advance PF -37kg 1gold Giles poppy  Wolfpack UK  UNITED KINGDOM
        076. Girls 10-15yrs Advance PF -37kg 2silver Doyle Ellie  Team EPIC  UNITED KINGDOM
        076. Girls 10-15yrs Advance PF -37kg 3bronze Jones Zara  Tallaght Martial Arts  IRELAND
        076. Girls 10-15yrs Advance PF -37kg 3bronze Harvey Ellie  Team SAS  UNITED KINGDOM
        076. Girls 10-15yrs Advance PF -37kg 5 HOLMES FREYA  BRITISH MARTIAL ARTS ACADEMY  ENGLAND
        076. Girls 10-15yrs Advance PF -37kg 5 Rowlands Emily  Team Bristol  UNITED KINGDOM
        076. Girls 10-15yrs Advance PF -37kg 5 Murphy Freya  PredatorsHD  UNITED KINGDOM
        076. Girls 10-15yrs Advance PF -37kg 5 Hendry Kaitlyn  Dragon School of Blackbelts Aberdeen  UNITED KINGDOM
        076. Girls 10-15yrs Advance PF -37kg 9 Hoyle Ruby  Alfs Blackbelt Academy  UNITED KINGDOM
        076. Girls 10-15yrs Advance PF -37kg 9 Harris Alysha  Storm Kickboxing Academy  WALES
        076. Girls 10-15yrs Advance PF -37kg 9 Davies Rebecca  Team SAS  UNITED KINGDOM
        076. Girls 10-15yrs Advance PF -37kg 9 Westwood Izzy  Tamworth Kickboxing Academy  UNITED KINGDOM
        076. Girls 10-15yrs Advance PF -37kg 9 Jukes Amber  Anarchy  UNITED KINGDOM
        076. Girls 10-15yrs Advance PF -37kg 9 Ford-Jones Cayla  Urban kickboxing centre  UNITED KINGDOM
        076. Girls 10-15yrs Advance PF -37kg 9 Woodward Mia  Alfs Blackbelt Academy  UNITED KINGDOM
077. Girls 10-15yrs Advance PF -45kg 1gold Glater Isabella  Team Renegade  UNITED KINGDOM
        077. Girls 10-15yrs Advance PF -45kg 2silver Colvin Naoise  Hurricane Martial Arts  IRELAND
        077. Girls 10-15yrs Advance PF -45kg 3bronze Walsh Bethany  Roche Black Belt Academy  UNITED KINGDOM
        077. Girls 10-15yrs Advance PF -45kg 3bronze Killick Stephanie  Dorking Freestyle Sport Karate  UNITED KINGDOM
        077. Girls 10-15yrs Advance PF -45kg 5 KHAN KYRAH  Alfs Blackbelt Academy  UNITED KINGDOM
        077. Girls 10-15yrs Advance PF -45kg 5 Castles Amber  Wolfpack UK  UNITED KINGDOM
        077. Girls 10-15yrs Advance PF -45kg 5 Hendry Kaitlyn  Dragon School of Blackbelts Aberdeen  UNITED KINGDOM
        077. Girls 10-15yrs Advance PF -45kg 5 Chandler Grace  Team Bristol  UNITED KINGDOM
        077. Girls 10-15yrs Advance PF -45kg 9 Doyle Ellie  Team EPIC  UNITED KINGDOM
        077. Girls 10-15yrs Advance PF -45kg 9 Allan Abi  Dragon School of Blackbelts Aberdeen  UNITED KINGDOM
        077. Girls 10-15yrs Advance PF -45kg 9 Owen Edwards Skye  Torfaen Dragons  WALES
        077. Girls 10-15yrs Advance PF -45kg 9 Harland Niamhi  Absolute Martial Arts  UNITED KINGDOM
        077. Girls 10-15yrs Advance PF -45kg 9 Westwood Izzy  Tamworth Kickboxing Academy  UNITED KINGDOM
        077. Girls 10-15yrs Advance PF -45kg 9 Baird Abbigale  Ironfist Kickboxing  UNITED KINGDOM
        077. Girls 10-15yrs Advance PF -45kg 9 bingham poppy  urban kickboxing centre  UNITED KINGDOM
        077. Girls 10-15yrs Advance PF -45kg 9 TALBOT ALYSSA  Alfs Blackbelt Academy  UNITED KINGDOM
078. Girls 10-15yrs Adance PF -50kg 1gold Whitmore Isabelle  Team Bristol  UNITED KINGDOM
        078. Girls 10-15yrs Adance PF -50kg 2silver Gulliver Kiesha  Ironfist Kickboxing  UNITED KINGDOM
        078. Girls 10-15yrs Adance PF -50kg 3bronze Castles Amber  Wolfpack UK  UNITED KINGDOM
        078. Girls 10-15yrs Adance PF -50kg 3bronze Georghiou Asia  Fighting Fit Academy  ENGLAND
        078. Girls 10-15yrs Adance PF -50kg 5 Killick Stephanie  Dorking Freestyle Sport Karate  UNITED KINGDOM
        078. Girls 10-15yrs Adance PF -50kg 5 Walsh Bethany  Roche Black Belt Academy  UNITED KINGDOM
        078. Girls 10-15yrs Adance PF -50kg 5 Thomas Ava  Storm Kickboxing Academy  WALES
        078. Girls 10-15yrs Adance PF -50kg 5 Richards Kerala  Team Renegade  UNITED KINGDOM
        078. Girls 10-15yrs Adance PF -50kg 9 Charlesworth Kiyra  CMA Freestyle  ENGLAND
        078. Girls 10-15yrs Adance PF -50kg 9 Menton Chloe  Hurricane Martial Arts  IRELAND
        078. Girls 10-15yrs Adance PF -50kg 9 Nandan Sophie  Fighting Falcons School of Martial Arts  UNITED KINGDOM
        078. Girls 10-15yrs Adance PF -50kg 9 Colvin Naoise  Hurricane Martial Arts  IRELAND
        078. Girls 10-15yrs Adance PF -50kg 9 Mayes Hallie  Fighting Fit Academy  ENGLAND
        078. Girls 10-15yrs Adance PF -50kg 9 Freeley Imogen  Infinity Martial Arts  UNITED KINGDOM
079. Girls 10-15yrs Advance PF -55kg 1gold Cooper Molly  Nottingham School of Blackbelts  ENGLAND
        079. Girls 10-15yrs Advance PF -55kg 2silver Whitmore Isabelle  Team Bristol  UNITED KINGDOM
        079. Girls 10-15yrs Advance PF -55kg 3bronze Gulliver Kiesha  Ironfist Kickboxing  UNITED KINGDOM
        079. Girls 10-15yrs Advance PF -55kg 3bronze Reader Ellah  Wolfpack UK  UNITED KINGDOM
        079. Girls 10-15yrs Advance PF -55kg 5 ASIMATOGLOU JENNY  Athens Fighting Club  GREECE
        079. Girls 10-15yrs Advance PF -55kg 5 England Bethanie-Mai  Team SAS  UNITED KINGDOM
        079. Girls 10-15yrs Advance PF -55kg 5 Menton Chloe  Hurricane Martial Arts  IRELAND
        079. Girls 10-15yrs Advance PF -55kg 5 Williams Katie  Team EPIC  UNITED KINGDOM
        079. Girls 10-15yrs Advance PF -55kg 9 McCann Orla  Hurricane Martial Arts  IRELAND
        079. Girls 10-15yrs Advance PF -55kg 9 David Emily  Storm Kickboxing Academy  WALES
        079. Girls 10-15yrs Advance PF -55kg 9 Wood Macy  Roche Blackbelt Academy  ENGLAND
        079. Girls 10-15yrs Advance PF -55kg 9 Mayes Hallie  Fighting Fit Academy  ENGLAND
        079. Girls 10-15yrs Advance PF -55kg 9 Taylor Bromley  Urban kickboxing centre  UNITED KINGDOM
        079. Girls 10-15yrs Advance PF -55kg 9 Cullen Hollie  Infinity Martial Arts  UNITED KINGDOM
        079. Girls 10-15yrs Advance PF -55kg 9 Little Megan  Collooney kickboxing club  IRELAND
        079. Girls 10-15yrs Advance PF -55kg 9 Pezzile Sara  ASD EUROPE CENTER  ITALY
080. Girls 10-15yrs Advance PF +55kg 1gold Weatherly Hannah  Kaizen Kickboxing  UNITED KINGDOM
        080. Girls 10-15yrs Advance PF +55kg 2silver Browne Jodie  Tallaght Martial Arts  IRELAND
        080. Girls 10-15yrs Advance PF +55kg 3bronze McCann Orla  Hurricane Martial Arts  IRELAND
        080. Girls 10-15yrs Advance PF +55kg 3bronze Wood Macy  Roche Blackbelt Academy  ENGLAND
        080. Girls 10-15yrs Advance PF +55kg 5 England Bethanie-Mai  Team SAS  UNITED KINGDOM
        080. Girls 10-15yrs Advance PF +55kg 5 NAIL CAITLIN  GASSORS TOURNAMENT TEAM  UNITED KINGDOM
        080. Girls 10-15yrs Advance PF +55kg 5 Morgan Kellie  Tallaght Martial Arts  IRELAND
        080. Girls 10-15yrs Advance PF +55kg 5 Richards Leah  Byrne Black Belt Academy  UNITED KINGDOM
        080. Girls 10-15yrs Advance PF +55kg 9 Thomas Emma  Byrne Black Belt Academy  UNITED KINGDOM
        080. Girls 10-15yrs Advance PF +55kg 9 Butler Chloe  Storm Kickboxing Academy  WALES
        080. Girls 10-15yrs Advance PF +55kg 9 McCrave Eadaoin  Tallaght Martial Arts  IRELAND
        080. Girls 10-15yrs Advance PF +55kg 9 Radford Leah  Scorpions KMA  UNITED KINGDOM
        080. Girls 10-15yrs Advance PF +55kg 9 Kynaston Alex  Fighting Falcons School of Martial Arts  UNITED KINGDOM
        080. Girls 10-15yrs Advance PF +55kg 9 Ashton Frankie  BRITISH MARTIAL ARTS ACADEMY  ENGLAND
        080. Girls 10-15yrs Advance PF +55kg 9 David Emily  Storm Kickboxing Academy  WALES
        080. Girls 10-15yrs Advance PF +55kg 9 Morrissey Rebekah  Scorpions KMA  UNITED KINGDOM
082. Boys 16-18yrs Beg Junior +63kg 1gold Abuin Pena Antonio  Federación Gallega de kickboxing  SPAIN
        082. Boys 16-18yrs Beg Junior +63kg 2silver SALMASO ALESSIO  ASD EUROPE CENTER  ITALY
        082. Boys 16-18yrs Beg Junior +63kg 3bronze VEGGO FILIPPO  ASD EUROPE CENTER  ITALY
        082. Boys 16-18yrs Beg Junior +63kg 3bronze Currie Mitchell  SMAF  UNITED KINGDOM
        082. Boys 16-18yrs Beg Junior +63kg 5 ŽUNAC VALENTINO  CICVARA TEAM  CROATIA
083. Boys 16-18yrs Advance Juniors PF -63kg 1gold Ryan Sean  Tallaght Martial Arts  IRELAND
        083. Boys 16-18yrs Advance Juniors PF -63kg 2silver Taylor William  Team Blue Blood  UNITED KINGDOM
        083. Boys 16-18yrs Advance Juniors PF -63kg 3bronze Doyle Kameron  Team EPIC  UNITED KINGDOM
        083. Boys 16-18yrs Advance Juniors PF -63kg 3bronze Heesom Finlay  Team Blue Blood  UNITED KINGDOM
        083. Boys 16-18yrs Advance Juniors PF -63kg 5 White Jake  BMACLONDALKIN  IRELAND
        083. Boys 16-18yrs Advance Juniors PF -63kg 5 Currie Mitchell  SMAF  UNITED KINGDOM
        083. Boys 16-18yrs Advance Juniors PF -63kg 5 Thackeray Connor  Nottingham School of Blackbelts  ENGLAND
        083. Boys 16-18yrs Advance Juniors PF -63kg 5 Owen Reiss  Team SAS  UNITED KINGDOM
        083. Boys 16-18yrs Advance Juniors PF -63kg 9 Francesco Ragazzo  ASD EUROPE CENTER  ITALY
        083. Boys 16-18yrs Advance Juniors PF -63kg 9 Gannon Troy  Tallaght Martial Arts  IRELAND
        083. Boys 16-18yrs Advance Juniors PF -63kg 9 Smith Luke  Tallaght Martial Arts  IRELAND
        083. Boys 16-18yrs Advance Juniors PF -63kg 9 Hendry Garth  Lions Den Stonehaven  SCOTLAND
        083. Boys 16-18yrs Advance Juniors PF -63kg 9 Condon Adam  Tallaght Martial Arts  IRELAND
        083. Boys 16-18yrs Advance Juniors PF -63kg 9 Kedney Antony  BMACLONDALKIN  IRELAND
        083. Boys 16-18yrs Advance Juniors PF -63kg 9 Byrne Lee  Kombat Martial Arts  IRELAND
        083. Boys 16-18yrs Advance Juniors PF -63kg 9 Symons Tom  Team Renegade  UNITED KINGDOM
084. Boys 16-18yrs Advance Juniors PF -69kg 1gold Pappas Spyros  Athens Fighting Club  GREECE
        084. Boys 16-18yrs Advance Juniors PF -69kg 2silver White Jordan  Spartan Martial Arts  IRELAND
        084. Boys 16-18yrs Advance Juniors PF -69kg 3bronze Preece Connor  CMA Freestyle  ENGLAND
        084. Boys 16-18yrs Advance Juniors PF -69kg 3bronze pasqualetto matteo  a.s.d. auxe  ITALY
        084. Boys 16-18yrs Advance Juniors PF -69kg 5 Ryan Sean  Tallaght Martial Arts  IRELAND
        084. Boys 16-18yrs Advance Juniors PF -69kg 5 Greenfield Lewis  Wolfpack UK  UNITED KINGDOM
        084. Boys 16-18yrs Advance Juniors PF -69kg 5 Wright Finlay  CMA Freestyle  ENGLAND
        084. Boys 16-18yrs Advance Juniors PF -69kg 5 Amboldi Gregorio  KBA a.s.d.  ITALY
        084. Boys 16-18yrs Advance Juniors PF -69kg 9 Gorman Eoin  BMACLONDALKIN  IRELAND
        084. Boys 16-18yrs Advance Juniors PF -69kg 9 Clout Craig  Absolute Martial Arts  UNITED KINGDOM
        084. Boys 16-18yrs Advance Juniors PF -69kg 9 mitchell connor  Bristol Martial Arts Academy  UNITED KINGDOM
        084. Boys 16-18yrs Advance Juniors PF -69kg 9 Kelly Luke  BMACLONDALKIN  IRELAND
        084. Boys 16-18yrs Advance Juniors PF -69kg 9 Spain Liam  Team SAS  UNITED KINGDOM
        084. Boys 16-18yrs Advance Juniors PF -69kg 9 Hendry Garth  Lions Den Stonehaven  SCOTLAND
        084. Boys 16-18yrs Advance Juniors PF -69kg 9 Menton Luke  Hurricane Martial Arts  IRELAND
        084. Boys 16-18yrs Advance Juniors PF -69kg 9 Kedney Antony  BMACLONDALKIN  IRELAND
085. Boys 16-18yrs Advance Juniors PF -74kg 1gold McGlinchey Conor  Tallaght Martial Arts  IRELAND
        085. Boys 16-18yrs Advance Juniors PF -74kg 2silver Amboldi Gregorio  KBA a.s.d.  ITALY
        085. Boys 16-18yrs Advance Juniors PF -74kg 3bronze Menton Luke  Hurricane Martial Arts  IRELAND
        085. Boys 16-18yrs Advance Juniors PF -74kg 3bronze Duffy James  Collooney kickboxing club  IRELAND
        085. Boys 16-18yrs Advance Juniors PF -74kg 5 Little Thomas  Collooney kickboxing club  IRELAND
        085. Boys 16-18yrs Advance Juniors PF -74kg 5 Kelly Luke  BMACLONDALKIN  IRELAND
        085. Boys 16-18yrs Advance Juniors PF -74kg 5 Stirling Cameron  Dorking Freestyle Sport Karate  UNITED KINGDOM
        085. Boys 16-18yrs Advance Juniors PF -74kg 5 Knapton James  Team SAS  UNITED KINGDOM
        085. Boys 16-18yrs Advance Juniors PF -74kg 9 Greenfield Lewis  Wolfpack UK  UNITED KINGDOM
        085. Boys 16-18yrs Advance Juniors PF -74kg 9 overall harry  PredatorsHD  UNITED KINGDOM
        085. Boys 16-18yrs Advance Juniors PF -74kg 9 Brennan Chad  Hurricane Martial Arts  IRELAND
085a. Boys 16-18yrs Advance Juniors PF +74kg 1gold CHRISTOPOULOS GEORGE  Athens Fighting Club  GREECE
        085a. Boys 16-18yrs Advance Juniors PF +74kg 2silver DAVIDE MANCUSO  ASD KOBRA TEAM  ITALY
        085a. Boys 16-18yrs Advance Juniors PF +74kg 3bronze Smith Adam  Tallaght Martial Arts  IRELAND
        085a. Boys 16-18yrs Advance Juniors PF +74kg 3bronze Nelson Jarrod  Phoenix Martial Arts  UNITED KINGDOM
        085a. Boys 16-18yrs Advance Juniors PF +74kg 5 Guffanti Davide  KBA a.s.d.  ITALY
        085a. Boys 16-18yrs Advance Juniors PF +74kg 5 Stirling Cameron  Dorking Freestyle Sport Karate  UNITED KINGDOM
        085a. Boys 16-18yrs Advance Juniors PF +74kg 5 MOKAKOS GRIGORIS  Athens Fighting Club  GREECE
        085a. Boys 16-18yrs Advance Juniors PF +74kg 5 GEKILIS VICTOR  Athens Fighting Club  GREECE
        085a. Boys 16-18yrs Advance Juniors PF +74kg 9 Moloney Connor  Infinity Martial Arts  UNITED KINGDOM
        085a. Boys 16-18yrs Advance Juniors PF +74kg 9 Woodland Oliver  Team SAS  UNITED KINGDOM
086. Girls 16-18yrs Beg PF -55kg 1gold Hurrenkamp Cerys  Torfaen Dragons  WALES
        086. Girls 16-18yrs Beg PF -55kg 2silver Baker Courtney  Storm Kickboxing Academy  WALES
087. Girls 16-18yrs Beg PF +55kg 1gold Williamson Brooke  Kaizen Kickboxing  UNITED KINGDOM
        087. Girls 16-18yrs Beg PF +55kg 2silver Doyle Erica  Spartan Martial Arts  IRELAND
088. Girls 16-18yrs Advance Juniors -55kg 1gold Moores Ishana  Team Bristol  UNITED KINGDOM
        088. Girls 16-18yrs Advance Juniors -55kg 2silver Farrell Lea  Tallaght Martial Arts  IRELAND
        088. Girls 16-18yrs Advance Juniors -55kg 3bronze Adebisi Tola  Tallaght Martial Arts  IRELAND
        088. Girls 16-18yrs Advance Juniors -55kg 3bronze Thompson Chloe  ECKA Kingsthorpe  UNITED KINGDOM
        088. Girls 16-18yrs Advance Juniors -55kg 5 Smith Jessica  Wolfpack Martial Arts  SCOTLAND
        088. Girls 16-18yrs Advance Juniors -55kg 5 Baxter Nesta  Evolution Martial Arts  UNITED KINGDOM
        088. Girls 16-18yrs Advance Juniors -55kg 5 Kelch Rebecca  Tallaght Martial Arts  IRELAND
        088. Girls 16-18yrs Advance Juniors -55kg 5 Bacon Shannon  Alfs Blackbelt Academy  UNITED KINGDOM
        088. Girls 16-18yrs Advance Juniors -55kg 9 Velliou Amanda  Icaros Team  GREECE
        088. Girls 16-18yrs Advance Juniors -55kg 9 Leeson-Rice Trinity  Northants Lau Gar  UNITED KINGDOM
089. Girls 16-18yrs Advance Juniors -60kg 1gold Moores Ishana  Team Bristol  UNITED KINGDOM
        089. Girls 16-18yrs Advance Juniors -60kg 2silver Flannery Emma  Tallaght Martial Arts  IRELAND
        089. Girls 16-18yrs Advance Juniors -60kg 3bronze Smith Liberty  CMA Freestyle  ENGLAND
        089. Girls 16-18yrs Advance Juniors -60kg 3bronze Randall Tennessee  Storm Kickboxing Academy  WALES
        089. Girls 16-18yrs Advance Juniors -60kg 5 Chouls Danielle  PredatorsHD  UNITED KINGDOM
        089. Girls 16-18yrs Advance Juniors -60kg 5 Visentin Gaia  KBA a.s.d.  ITALY
        089. Girls 16-18yrs Advance Juniors -60kg 5 Larkin Sophie  Spartan Martial Arts  IRELAND
        089. Girls 16-18yrs Advance Juniors -60kg 5 Nikitina Karyna  BMACLONDALKIN  IRELAND
        089. Girls 16-18yrs Advance Juniors -60kg 9 Krygier Adrianna  Storm Kickboxing Academy  WALES
        089. Girls 16-18yrs Advance Juniors -60kg 9 Weatherly Hannah  Kaizen Kickboxing  UNITED KINGDOM
        089. Girls 16-18yrs Advance Juniors -60kg 9 DESPOT LARA  CICVARA TEAM  CROATIA
        089. Girls 16-18yrs Advance Juniors -60kg 9 Howie Lauren  Team Bristol  UNITED KINGDOM
        089. Girls 16-18yrs Advance Juniors -60kg 9 Thompson Chloe  ECKA Kingsthorpe  UNITED KINGDOM
        089. Girls 16-18yrs Advance Juniors -60kg 9 Baxter Nesta  Evolution Martial Arts  UNITED KINGDOM
        089. Girls 16-18yrs Advance Juniors -60kg 9 Browne Jodie  Tallaght Martial Arts  IRELAND
090. Girls 16-18yrs Advance Juniors +60kg 1gold Jones Amber  Wolfpack Martial Arts  SCOTLAND
        090. Girls 16-18yrs Advance Juniors +60kg 2silver Browning Sampson Kasey  BSMA  UNITED KINGDOM
        090. Girls 16-18yrs Advance Juniors +60kg 3bronze Visentin Gaia  KBA a.s.d.  ITALY
        090. Girls 16-18yrs Advance Juniors +60kg 3bronze Morgan Kellie  Tallaght Martial Arts  IRELAND
        090. Girls 16-18yrs Advance Juniors +60kg 5 Randall Tennessee  Storm Kickboxing Academy  WALES
        090. Girls 16-18yrs Advance Juniors +60kg 5 PATRI KONSTANTINA  Athens Fighting Club  GREECE
        090. Girls 16-18yrs Advance Juniors +60kg 5 Davey Stacey  Torfaen Dragons  WALES
        090. Girls 16-18yrs Advance Juniors +60kg 5 Nikitina Karyna  BMACLONDALKIN  IRELAND
        090. Girls 16-18yrs Advance Juniors +60kg 9 Flannery Emma  Tallaght Martial Arts  IRELAND
        090. Girls 16-18yrs Advance Juniors +60kg 9 McCrave Eadaoin  Tallaght Martial Arts  IRELAND
        090. Girls 16-18yrs Advance Juniors +60kg 9 holloway chloe  eclipse martial arts federation  ENGLAND
        090. Girls 16-18yrs Advance Juniors +60kg 9 Scoble Chelsie  Infinity Martial Arts  UNITED KINGDOM
        090. Girls 16-18yrs Advance Juniors +60kg 9 Krygier Adrianna  Storm Kickboxing Academy  WALES
        090. Girls 16-18yrs Advance Juniors +60kg 9 Howie Lauren  Team Bristol  UNITED KINGDOM
        090. Girls 16-18yrs Advance Juniors +60kg 9 Rochester Megan  Urban Kickboxing Centre  UNITED KINGDOM
        090. Girls 16-18yrs Advance Juniors +60kg 9 Tsoungui Carla-Anta  Wolfpack UK  UNITED KINGDOM
091. Adult Ladies Beg PF -60kg 1gold Doyle Erica  Spartan Martial Arts  IRELAND
        091. Adult Ladies Beg PF -60kg 2silver Youssef Kinana  Byrne Black Belt Academy  UNITED KINGDOM
        091. Adult Ladies Beg PF -60kg 3bronze Marks Jeeranan  Team Bristol  UNITED KINGDOM
092. Adult Ladies Beg PF +60kg 1gold Jackman Ellie  Wolfpack UK  UNITED KINGDOM
        092. Adult Ladies Beg PF +60kg 2silver Davis Paige  CMA Freestyle  ENGLAND
        092. Adult Ladies Beg PF +60kg 3bronze Burgess Sophie  Absolute Martial Arts  UNITED KINGDOM
        092. Adult Ladies Beg PF +60kg 3bronze Large Katie  White Tiger Martial Arts  IRELAND
        092. Adult Ladies Beg PF +60kg 5 Anderson Kerry  Basingstoke kickboxing Organisation  UNITED KINGDOM
        092. Adult Ladies Beg PF +60kg 5 Holmes Vikki  South East Academy  UNITED KINGDOM
        092. Adult Ladies Beg PF +60kg 5 Lewis Gemma  Storm Kickboxing Academy  WALES
        092. Adult Ladies Beg PF +60kg 5 Flash Rebecca  CMA Freestyle  ENGLAND
        092. Adult Ladies Beg PF +60kg 9 Doyle Erica  Spartan Martial Arts  IRELAND
093. Adult Ladies intermediate PF -60kg 1gold lisibach aisling  White Tiger Martial Arts  IRELAND
        093. Adult Ladies intermediate PF -60kg 2silver WaLSH aoife  BMACLONDALKIN  IRELAND
        093. Adult Ladies intermediate PF -60kg 3bronze Price Jade  Team EPIC  UNITED KINGDOM
        093. Adult Ladies intermediate PF -60kg 3bronze Archer Shannon  ASBBA  UNITED KINGDOM
        093. Adult Ladies intermediate PF -60kg 5 Vandomme Anaïs  Team Haut de France  FRANCE
094. Ladies intermediate PF +60kg 1gold Bell Lizzie  Mavericks Martial Arts Academies  UNITED KINGDOM
        094. Ladies intermediate PF +60kg 2silver Davis Paige  CMA Freestyle  ENGLAND
        094. Ladies intermediate PF +60kg 3bronze Jackman Ellie  Wolfpack UK  UNITED KINGDOM
        094. Ladies intermediate PF +60kg 3bronze Vandomme Anaïs  Team Haut de France  FRANCE
        094. Ladies intermediate PF +60kg 5 WaLSH aoife  BMACLONDALKIN  IRELAND
        094. Ladies intermediate PF +60kg 5 Hudd Sam  Torfaen Dragons  WALES
        094. Ladies intermediate PF +60kg 5 Rees Michelle  Basingstoke kickboxing Organisation  UNITED KINGDOM
        094. Ladies intermediate PF +60kg 5 Large Katie  White Tiger Martial Arts  IRELAND
        094. Ladies intermediate PF +60kg 9 lisibach aisling  White Tiger Martial Arts  IRELAND
095.Ladies Advance PF -50kg 1gold Moores Ishana  Team Bristol  UNITED KINGDOM
        095.Ladies Advance PF -50kg 2silver Librizzi Silvia  Associazione sportiva dilettantistica aikya  ITALY
        095.Ladies Advance PF -50kg 3bronze Fitzpatrick Trina  Spartan Martial Arts  IRELAND
        095.Ladies Advance PF -50kg 3bronze Mangan Bo  Spartan Martial Arts  IRELAND
        095.Ladies Advance PF -50kg 5 Price Jade  Team EPIC  UNITED KINGDOM
        095.Ladies Advance PF -50kg 5 Love Chloe  Alfs Blackbelt Academy  UNITED KINGDOM
        095.Ladies Advance PF -50kg 5 Velliou Amanda  Icaros Team  GREECE
        095.Ladies Advance PF -50kg 5 Farrell Lea  Tallaght Martial Arts  IRELAND
        095.Ladies Advance PF -50kg 9 Smith Jessica  Wolfpack Martial Arts  SCOTLAND
096.Ladies Advance PF -55kg 1gold House Rachel  Storm Kickboxing Academy  WALES
        096.Ladies Advance PF -55kg 2silver B. Næss Tirill  Pointfighter Kickboxingklubb  NORWAY
        096.Ladies Advance PF -55kg 3bronze Librizzi Silvia  Associazione sportiva dilettantistica aikya  ITALY
        096.Ladies Advance PF -55kg 3bronze Moores Ishana  Team Bristol  UNITED KINGDOM
        096.Ladies Advance PF -55kg 5 Smith Jessica  Wolfpack Martial Arts  SCOTLAND
        096.Ladies Advance PF -55kg 5 Fitzpatrick Trina  Spartan Martial Arts  IRELAND
        096.Ladies Advance PF -55kg 5 Love Chloe  Alfs Blackbelt Academy  UNITED KINGDOM
        096.Ladies Advance PF -55kg 5 Mangan Bo  Spartan Martial Arts  IRELAND
        096.Ladies Advance PF -55kg 9 Cook Aston  Team Bristol  UNITED KINGDOM
        096.Ladies Advance PF -55kg 9 Kelch Rebecca  Tallaght Martial Arts  IRELAND
        096.Ladies Advance PF -55kg 9 Velliou Amanda  Icaros Team  GREECE
        096.Ladies Advance PF -55kg 9 Adebisi Tola  Tallaght Martial Arts  IRELAND
        096.Ladies Advance PF -55kg 9 CICVARA LUCIJA  CICVARA TEAM  CROATIA
        096.Ladies Advance PF -55kg 9 ODonovan Brosna  Tallaght Martial Arts  IRELAND
        096.Ladies Advance PF -55kg 9 U... Jessica  Absolute Martial Arts  UNITED KINGDOM
        096.Ladies Advance PF -55kg 9 VILTANIOTI EVITA  Icaros Team  GREECE
097.Ladies Advance PF -60kg 1gold Gullotti Luisa  Associazione sportiva dilettantistica aikya  ITALY
        097.Ladies Advance PF -60kg 2silver Randall Tennessee  Storm Kickboxing Academy  WALES
        097.Ladies Advance PF -60kg 3bronze Cook Aston  Team Bristol  UNITED KINGDOM
        097.Ladies Advance PF -60kg 3bronze Visentin Gaia  KBA a.s.d.  ITALY
        097.Ladies Advance PF -60kg 5 House Rachel  Storm Kickboxing Academy  WALES
        097.Ladies Advance PF -60kg 5 Flannery Emma  Tallaght Martial Arts  IRELAND
        097.Ladies Advance PF -60kg 5 Proctor Imogen  Team Bristol  UNITED KINGDOM
        097.Ladies Advance PF -60kg 5 B. Næss Tirill  Pointfighter Kickboxingklubb  NORWAY
        097.Ladies Advance PF -60kg 9 Smith Liberty  CMA Freestyle  ENGLAND
        097.Ladies Advance PF -60kg 9 Chouls Danielle  PredatorsHD  UNITED KINGDOM
        097.Ladies Advance PF -60kg 9 Howie Lauren  Team Bristol  UNITED KINGDOM
098.Ladies Advance PF -65kg 1gold Gullotti Luisa  Associazione sportiva dilettantistica aikya  ITALY
        098.Ladies Advance PF -65kg 2silver Bannon Shauna  Tallaght Martial Arts  IRELAND
        098.Ladies Advance PF -65kg 3bronze Proctor Imogen  Team Bristol  UNITED KINGDOM
        098.Ladies Advance PF -65kg 3bronze Browne Keri  Tallaght Martial Arts  IRELAND
        098.Ladies Advance PF -65kg 5 Esposito Antonella  ASD KOBRA TEAM  ITALY
        098.Ladies Advance PF -65kg 5 Gal Vivien  Team Renegade  UNITED KINGDOM
        098.Ladies Advance PF -65kg 5 BAIAMONTE CRISTINA  ASD KOBRA TEAM  ITALY
        098.Ladies Advance PF -65kg 5 Jones Amber  Wolfpack Martial Arts  SCOTLAND
        098.Ladies Advance PF -65kg 9 Scoble Chelsie  Infinity Martial Arts  UNITED KINGDOM
        098.Ladies Advance PF -65kg 9 Tsoungui Carla-Anta  Wolfpack UK  UNITED KINGDOM
        098.Ladies Advance PF -65kg 9 Williams Kasharna  Storm Kickboxing Academy  WALES
        098.Ladies Advance PF -65kg 9 PATRI KONSTANTINA  Athens Fighting Club  GREECE
        098.Ladies Advance PF -65kg 9 Plowden Morgan  Team Impex  UNITED STATES
        098.Ladies Advance PF -65kg 9 Carrol Issie  PredatorsHD  UNITED KINGDOM
099.Ladies Advance PF -70kg 1gold Sturzaker Bev  NSKA  UNITED KINGDOM
        099.Ladies Advance PF -70kg 2silver Upfold Gemma  Wolfpack UK  UNITED KINGDOM
        099.Ladies Advance PF -70kg 3bronze Bannon Shauna  Tallaght Martial Arts  IRELAND
        099.Ladies Advance PF -70kg 3bronze Esposito Antonella  ASD KOBRA TEAM  ITALY
        099.Ladies Advance PF -70kg 5 Larkin Sophie  Spartan Martial Arts  IRELAND
        099.Ladies Advance PF -70kg 5 Gullotti Luisa  Associazione sportiva dilettantistica aikya  ITALY
        099.Ladies Advance PF -70kg 5 bulegato irene  kick fire team  ITALY
        099.Ladies Advance PF -70kg 5 Pasqualetto Jessica  kick fire team  ITALY
        099.Ladies Advance PF -70kg 9 BAIAMONTE CRISTINA  ASD KOBRA TEAM  ITALY
        099.Ladies Advance PF -70kg 9 Bell Lizzie  Mavericks Martial Arts Academies  UNITED KINGDOM
        099.Ladies Advance PF -70kg 9 Gal Vivien  Team Renegade  UNITED KINGDOM
        099.Ladies Advance PF -70kg 9 Davis Paige  CMA Freestyle  ENGLAND
        099.Ladies Advance PF -70kg 9 Browne Keri  Tallaght Martial Arts  IRELAND
        099.Ladies Advance PF -70kg 9 GALANOPOULOU DIONYSIA  Icaros Team  GREECE
        099.Ladies Advance PF -70kg 9 Buck Chloe  Nottingham School of Blackbelts  ENGLAND
        099.Ladies Advance PF -70kg 9 Plowden Morgan  Team Impex  UNITED STATES
100.Ladies Advance PF +70kg 1gold Deegan Joanne  Spartan Martial Arts  IRELAND
        100.Ladies Advance PF +70kg 2silver GALANOPOULOU DIONYSIA  Icaros Team  GREECE
        100.Ladies Advance PF +70kg 3bronze Hershaw Molly  Team EPIC  UNITED KINGDOM
        100.Ladies Advance PF +70kg 3bronze Vallender Sophie  Team EPIC  UNITED KINGDOM
        100.Ladies Advance PF +70kg 5 Upfold Gemma  Wolfpack UK  UNITED KINGDOM
        100.Ladies Advance PF +70kg 5 Turner Victoria  Team Bristol  UNITED KINGDOM
        100.Ladies Advance PF +70kg 5 Savage Joanne  Ems Photos UK  UNITED KINGDOM
        100.Ladies Advance PF +70kg 5 DE Vita Deborah  KBA a.s.d.  ITALY
        100.Ladies Advance PF +70kg 9 Pasqualetto Jessica  kick fire team  ITALY
        100.Ladies Advance PF +70kg 9 bulegato irene  kick fire team  ITALY
101.Men beginners PF -74kg 1gold Murphy Rory  BMACLONDALKIN  IRELAND
        101.Men beginners PF -74kg 2silver Curran Oliver  BFK  UNITED KINGDOM
        101.Men beginners PF -74kg 3bronze michellini kevin  kick fire team  ITALY
        101.Men beginners PF -74kg 3bronze Aldred James  Absolute Martial Arts  UNITED KINGDOM
102.Men Beginners PF +74kg 1gold Dudley Andrew  Byrne Black Belt Academy  UNITED KINGDOM
        102.Men Beginners PF +74kg 2silver Brocklesby Lee  Evolution Martial Arts  UNITED KINGDOM
        102.Men Beginners PF +74kg 3bronze Crosbie Kieran  Ems Photos UK  UNITED KINGDOM
        102.Men Beginners PF +74kg 3bronze Murphy Rory  BMACLONDALKIN  IRELAND
        102.Men Beginners PF +74kg 5 Murphy Damian  White Tiger Martial Arts  IRELAND
        102.Men Beginners PF +74kg 5 Dudley Tom  Team EPIC  UNITED KINGDOM
        102.Men Beginners PF +74kg 5 Jones Gareth  Storm Kickboxing Academy  WALES
        102.Men Beginners PF +74kg 5 ellis declan  tkma wigan kickboxing  ENGLAND
        102.Men Beginners PF +74kg 9 RENDLE NICK  GASSORS TOURNAMENT TEAM  UNITED KINGDOM
        102.Men Beginners PF +74kg 9 Curran Oliver  BFK  UNITED KINGDOM
        102.Men Beginners PF +74kg 9 Storer Greig  Basingstoke Freestyle Kickboxing  UNITED KINGDOM
103.Men intermediate PF -74kg 1gold Leggett Sam  Team SAS  UNITED KINGDOM
        103.Men intermediate PF -74kg 2silver Greenfield Tony  Wolfpack UK  UNITED KINGDOM
        103.Men intermediate PF -74kg 3bronze Banbury Josh  Wolfpack UK  UNITED KINGDOM
        103.Men intermediate PF -74kg 3bronze CARTER OWEN  GASSORS TOURNAMENT TEAM  UNITED KINGDOM
        103.Men intermediate PF -74kg 5 Bryant Luke  Team Bristol  UNITED KINGDOM
        103.Men intermediate PF -74kg 5 Aldred James  Absolute Martial Arts  UNITED KINGDOM
        103.Men intermediate PF -74kg 5 Smith Paul  Fighting Fit Academy  ENGLAND
        103.Men intermediate PF -74kg 5 michellini kevin  kick fire team  ITALY
104.Men intermediate PF +74kg 1gold Donnelly Alec  Wolfpack UK  UNITED KINGDOM
        104.Men intermediate PF +74kg 2silver Dudley Andrew  Byrne Black Belt Academy  UNITED KINGDOM
        104.Men intermediate PF +74kg 3bronze Jenkins shaun  KMA Devils  WALES
        104.Men intermediate PF +74kg 3bronze Chinnappa Stephen  Absolute Martial Arts  UNITED KINGDOM
        104.Men intermediate PF +74kg 5 Perry-Bridgewater Andrew  Absolute Martial Arts  UNITED KINGDOM
        104.Men intermediate PF +74kg 5 Flanagan Emmett  White Tiger Martial Arts  IRELAND
        104.Men intermediate PF +74kg 5 Jones Gareth  Storm Kickboxing Academy  WALES
        104.Men intermediate PF +74kg 5 Dovey Vince  Ems Photos UK  UNITED KINGDOM
        104.Men intermediate PF +74kg 9 Savage Peter  Ems Photos UK  UNITED KINGDOM
        104.Men intermediate PF +74kg 9 Leggett Sam  Team SAS  UNITED KINGDOM
        104.Men intermediate PF +74kg 9 Worland Justin  Team EPIC  UNITED KINGDOM
105.Men Advance PF -63kg 1gold Daniels Jay  BMACLONDALKIN  IRELAND
        105.Men Advance PF -63kg 2silver Heesom Finlay  Team Blue Blood  UNITED KINGDOM
        105.Men Advance PF -63kg 3bronze Sparks Sam  Wolfpack UK  UNITED KINGDOM
        105.Men Advance PF -63kg 3bronze caniglia alberto  a.s.d. auxe  ITALY
        105.Men Advance PF -63kg 5 Grogan Ryan  Alfs Blackbelt Academy  UNITED KINGDOM
        105.Men Advance PF -63kg 5 Sacchetti Edoardo  KBA a.s.d.  ITALY
        105.Men Advance PF -63kg 5 GIANNIS LIRITIS  Athens Fighting Club  GREECE
        105.Men Advance PF -63kg 5 Taylor William  Team Blue Blood  UNITED KINGDOM
        105.Men Advance PF -63kg 9 Ryan Sean  Tallaght Martial Arts  IRELAND
        105.Men Advance PF -63kg 9 Baird Dylan  Ironfist Kickboxing  UNITED KINGDOM
        105.Men Advance PF -63kg 9 Coccato Enrico  ASD EUROPE CENTER  ITALY
106.Men Advance PF -69kg 1gold Giordano Ennio  Associazione sportiva dilettantistica aikya  ITALY
        106.Men Advance PF -69kg 2silver Sparks Sam  Wolfpack UK  UNITED KINGDOM
        106.Men Advance PF -69kg 3bronze Damias Kostas  Athens Fighting Club  GREECE
        106.Men Advance PF -69kg 3bronze Daniels Jay  BMACLONDALKIN  IRELAND
        106.Men Advance PF -69kg 5 pasqualetto matteo  a.s.d. auxe  ITALY
        106.Men Advance PF -69kg 5 Farrell Scott  Tallaght Martial Arts  IRELAND
        106.Men Advance PF -69kg 5 Sacchetti Edoardo  KBA a.s.d.  ITALY
        106.Men Advance PF -69kg 5 Radford Ryan  Tallaght Martial Arts  IRELAND
        106.Men Advance PF -69kg 9 Sealey Aaron  Scorpions kickboxing club  WALES
        106.Men Advance PF -69kg 9 Duffy James  Collooney kickboxing club  IRELAND
        106.Men Advance PF -69kg 9 GIANNIS LIRITIS  Athens Fighting Club  GREECE
107.Men Advance PF -74kg 1gold Prince Brandon  Fighting Falcons School of Martial Arts  UNITED KINGDOM
        107.Men Advance PF -74kg 2silver White Dale  Spartan Martial Arts  IRELAND
        107.Men Advance PF -74kg 3bronze McGlinchey Conor  Tallaght Martial Arts  IRELAND
        107.Men Advance PF -74kg 3bronze Sealey Keiren  Scorpions kickboxing club  WALES
        107.Men Advance PF -74kg 5 moore gavin  BMACLONDALKIN  IRELAND
        107.Men Advance PF -74kg 5 Charlesworth Reuben  CMA Freestyle  ENGLAND
        107.Men Advance PF -74kg 5 Nolan Chris  NSKA  UNITED KINGDOM
        107.Men Advance PF -74kg 5 Giordano Ennio  Associazione sportiva dilettantistica aikya  ITALY
        107.Men Advance PF -74kg 9 Ellis Ryan  ASBBA  UNITED KINGDOM
        107.Men Advance PF -74kg 9 Davies Ian  Wolfpack Martial Arts  SCOTLAND
        107.Men Advance PF -74kg 9 Knapton James  Team SAS  UNITED KINGDOM
        107.Men Advance PF -74kg 9 Peploe George  Basingstoke kickboxing Organisation  UNITED KINGDOM
        107.Men Advance PF -74kg 9 Crispo Mirko  Team Barrus  ITALY
        107.Men Advance PF -74kg 9 Farrell Scott  Tallaght Martial Arts  IRELAND
        107.Men Advance PF -74kg 9 Damias Kostas  Athens Fighting Club  GREECE
108.Men Advance PF -79kg 1gold Prince Brandon  Fighting Falcons School of Martial Arts  UNITED KINGDOM
        108.Men Advance PF -79kg 2silver Esposito Gaetano  ASD KOBRA TEAM  ITALY
        108.Men Advance PF -79kg 3bronze Crispo Mirko  Team Barrus  ITALY
        108.Men Advance PF -79kg 3bronze Barry Dean  Tallaght Martial Arts  IRELAND
        108.Men Advance PF -79kg 5 Smith Nicholas  Dragon School of Blackbelts Aberdeen  UNITED KINGDOM
        108.Men Advance PF -79kg 5 White Dale  Spartan Martial Arts  IRELAND
        108.Men Advance PF -79kg 5 Woodland Oliver  Team SAS  UNITED KINGDOM
        108.Men Advance PF -79kg 5 CHRISTOPOULOS GEORGE  Athens Fighting Club  GREECE
        108.Men Advance PF -79kg 9 Donnelly Alec  Wolfpack UK  UNITED KINGDOM
        108.Men Advance PF -79kg 9 Nelson Jarrod  Phoenix Martial Arts  UNITED KINGDOM
        108.Men Advance PF -79kg 9 Peploe George  Basingstoke kickboxing Organisation  UNITED KINGDOM
        108.Men Advance PF -79kg 9 DAVIDE MANCUSO  ASD KOBRA TEAM  ITALY
        108.Men Advance PF -79kg 9 moore gavin  BMACLONDALKIN  IRELAND
        108.Men Advance PF -79kg 9 Davies Ian  Wolfpack Martial Arts  SCOTLAND
109.Men Advance PF -84kg 1gold Cooke Ross  Tallaght Martial Arts  IRELAND
        109.Men Advance PF -84kg 2silver Harrington Craig  Absolute Martial Arts  UNITED KINGDOM
        109.Men Advance PF -84kg 3bronze White Kevin  Spartan Martial Arts  IRELAND
        109.Men Advance PF -84kg 3bronze Ellender Martin  NSKA  UNITED KINGDOM
        109.Men Advance PF -84kg 5 Esposito Gaetano  ASD KOBRA TEAM  ITALY
        109.Men Advance PF -84kg 5 Barber Tom  NSKA  UNITED KINGDOM
        109.Men Advance PF -84kg 5 Jones Steven  Tallaght Martial Arts  IRELAND
        109.Men Advance PF -84kg 5 Guffanti Davide  KBA a.s.d.  ITALY
        109.Men Advance PF -84kg 9 MOKAKOS GRIGORIS  Athens Fighting Club  GREECE
110.Men Adavance PF -89kg 1gold Cooke Ross  Tallaght Martial Arts  IRELAND
        110.Men Adavance PF -89kg 2silver Zotos Stefanos  Athens Fighting Club  GREECE
        110.Men Adavance PF -89kg 3bronze Bowles Kevin  Spartan Martial Arts  IRELAND
        110.Men Adavance PF -89kg 3bronze Guffanti Davide  KBA a.s.d.  ITALY
        110.Men Adavance PF -89kg 5 Miralay Azil  Wolfpack UK  UNITED KINGDOM
        110.Men Adavance PF -89kg 5 Nelson Jarrod  Phoenix Martial Arts  UNITED KINGDOM
        110.Men Adavance PF -89kg 5 Jones Steven  Tallaght Martial Arts  IRELAND
        110.Men Adavance PF -89kg 5 White Kevin  Spartan Martial Arts  IRELAND
        110.Men Adavance PF -89kg 9 Diva Freddy  South East Academy  UNITED KINGDOM
        110.Men Adavance PF -89kg 9 Armstrong Nathan  BRITISH MARTIAL ARTS ACADEMY  ENGLAND
        110.Men Adavance PF -89kg 9 Morgan Lee  Tallaght Martial Arts  IRELAND
        110.Men Adavance PF -89kg 9 Plowden Avery  Team Impex  UNITED STATES
        110.Men Adavance PF -89kg 9 Smyth Sean  White Tiger Martial Arts  IRELAND
        110.Men Adavance PF -89kg 9 Roberts Matt  Team EPIC  UNITED KINGDOM
        110.Men Adavance PF -89kg 9 MOKAKOS GRIGORIS  Athens Fighting Club  GREECE
        110.Men Adavance PF -89kg 9 Guiducci Roberto  Associazione sportiva dilettantistica aikya  ITALY
111.Men Advance PF +89kg 1gold Barry Dean  Tallaght Martial Arts  IRELAND
        111.Men Advance PF +89kg 2silver Aston Chris  Ems Photos UK  UNITED KINGDOM
        111.Men Advance PF +89kg 3bronze Bowles Kevin  Spartan Martial Arts  IRELAND
        111.Men Advance PF +89kg 3bronze Plowden Avery  Team Impex  UNITED STATES
        111.Men Advance PF +89kg 5 Gregory Dan  Byrne Black Belt Academy  UNITED KINGDOM
        111.Men Advance PF +89kg 5 GEKILIS VICTOR  Athens Fighting Club  GREECE
        111.Men Advance PF +89kg 5 Ongaro Andrea  KBA a.s.d.  ITALY
        111.Men Advance PF +89kg 5 Shafiq Rai  Wolfpack UK  UNITED KINGDOM
        111.Men Advance PF +89kg 9 Parkinson Dave  Ironfist Kickboxing  UNITED KINGDOM
        111.Men Advance PF +89kg 9 White Kevin  Spartan Martial Arts  IRELAND
112. Ladies Masters PF Open weight 1gold Jenkins Ceri  KMA Devils  WALES
        112. Ladies Masters PF Open weight 2silver Rees Michelle  Basingstoke kickboxing Organisation  UNITED KINGDOM
113. Men Masters PF -74kg 1gold watton mark  genesis  UNITED KINGDOM
        113. Men Masters PF -74kg 2silver Muto Mark  SEMA  UNITED KINGDOM
        113. Men Masters PF -74kg 3bronze Deegan Derek  BMACLONDALKIN  IRELAND
        113. Men Masters PF -74kg 3bronze O Grady Chris  BFK  UNITED KINGDOM
        113. Men Masters PF -74kg 5 Preece Christopher  CMA Freestyle  ENGLAND
        113. Men Masters PF -74kg 5 Coccato Enrico  ASD EUROPE CENTER  ITALY
        113. Men Masters PF -74kg 5 merryweather darrell  Team SAS  UNITED KINGDOM
        113. Men Masters PF -74kg 5 Payne Rob  Basingstoke kickboxing Organisation  UNITED KINGDOM
        113. Men Masters PF -74kg 9 Baird Shane  Ironfist Kickboxing  UNITED KINGDOM
114.Men Masters PF +74kg 1gold Taylor Rob  KMA Devils  WALES
        114.Men Masters PF +74kg 2silver merryweather darrell  Team SAS  UNITED KINGDOM
        114.Men Masters PF +74kg 3bronze Chinnappa Stephen  Absolute Martial Arts  UNITED KINGDOM
        114.Men Masters PF +74kg 3bronze Gal Atila  Team Renegade  UNITED KINGDOM
        114.Men Masters PF +74kg 5 Deegan Derek  BMACLONDALKIN  IRELAND
        114.Men Masters PF +74kg 5 Ashford Craig  Basingstoke Freestyle Kickboxing  UNITED KINGDOM
        114.Men Masters PF +74kg 5 O Hare John  CMA Freestyle  ENGLAND
        114.Men Masters PF +74kg 5 Roshier Stu  Basingstoke Freestyle Kickboxing  UNITED KINGDOM
        114.Men Masters PF +74kg 9 Santiago Perez Jose Manuel  Federación Gallega de kickboxing  SPAIN
        114.Men Masters PF +74kg 9 Peploe Ron  Basingstoke kickboxing Organisation  UNITED KINGDOM
        114.Men Masters PF +74kg 9 Clark Stephen  Ironfist Kickboxing  UNITED KINGDOM
        114.Men Masters PF +74kg 9 Savage Peter  Ems Photos UK  UNITED KINGDOM
        114.Men Masters PF +74kg 9 Dovey Vince  Ems Photos UK  UNITED KINGDOM
        114.Men Masters PF +74kg 9 Partrudge Andrew  Basingstoke kickboxing Organisation  UNITED KINGDOM
        114.Men Masters PF +74kg 9 Evans Andy  Basingstoke kickboxing Organisation  UNITED KINGDOM
        114.Men Masters PF +74kg 9 Gribben Stephen  Basingstoke kickboxing Organisation  UNITED KINGDOM
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

SET Online by sportdata.org © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2019 (2019-11-16 02:11:01 CET +01:00)