Results
1. ZAGREB KICKBOXING OPEN 2024. - Results
Search:
CSV Export
001 PF 003 CH M -24 KG Beg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
001 PF 003 CH M -24 KG Beg
1
GRIECS ABEL
DEBRECZENI TEAM
HUNGARY
001 PF 003 CH M -24 KG Beg
2
GRANIC KARLO
MAWASHI
CROATIA
001 PF 003 CH M -24 KG Beg
3
LONCAREVIC CRISTIANO
BORAC
CROATIA
001 PF 003 CH M -24 KG Beg
3
NAIDENOV BORIS
STAR TEAM BULGARIA
BULGARIA
001 PF 003 CH M -24 KG Beg
5
TRENDAFILOV MARIO
MASARU
BULGARIA
001 PF 003 CH M -24 KG Beg
5
MALAKOV KRISTIAN
STAR TEAM BULGARIA
BULGARIA
001 PF 003 CH M -24 KG Beg
5
BEKESI BENCE
DEBRECZENI TEAM
HUNGARY
001 PF 003 CH M -24 KG Beg
5
GAJDACS JANOS
DEBRECZENI TEAM
HUNGARY
001 PF 004 CH M -27 KG BEG
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
001 PF 004 CH M -27 KG BEG
1
SUTO ERIK
HALKER-KIRALYTEAM
HUNGARY
001 PF 004 CH M -27 KG BEG
2
BARTOLOVIC KARLO
JASTREB
CROATIA
001 PF 004 CH M -27 KG BEG
3
NIKOLOV RUMEN
MASARU
BULGARIA
001 PF 004 CH M -27 KG BEG
3
PETROV KRASIMIR
STAR TEAM BULGARIA
BULGARIA
001 PF 004 CH M -27 KG BEG
5
TRENDAFILOV MARIO
MASARU
BULGARIA
001 PF 005 CH M -30 KG Beg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
001 PF 005 CH M -30 KG Beg
1
CELEBIC BENJAMIN
K.B.S. ZINO - BIHAĆ
BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
001 PF 005 CH M -30 KG Beg
2
VARGA-BATA ZALAN
HALKER-KIRALYTEAM
HUNGARY
001 PF 005 CH M -30 KG Beg
3
KATOVCIC MARTIN
JASTREB
CROATIA
001 PF 005 CH M -30 KG Beg
3
VUJASINOVIC KIRIL
BORAC
CROATIA
001 PF 005 CH M -30 KG Beg
5
ANZIC LOVRO
TIGAR, KARLOVAC
CROATIA
001 PF 005 CH M -30 KG Beg
5
VOJTEK ALBERT
WAKO CZECHIA
CZECH REPUBLIC
001 PF 005 CH M -30 KG Beg
5
NIKOLOV RUMEN
MASARU
BULGARIA
001 PF 005 CH M -30 KG Beg
5
GYORGY GYORGY
BLACK&GOLD ANGELS S.E.
HUNGARY
001 PF 005 CH M -30 KG Beg
9
CSANYI SZILARD TAMAS
DEBRECZENI TEAM
HUNGARY
001 PF 005 CH M -30 KG Beg
9
VASILEV BORIS
MASARU
BULGARIA
001 PF 005 CH M -30 KG Beg
9
RAIMONDI STEFANO
A.S.D. FUSION KICK BOXING TEAM
ITALY
001 PF 005 CH M -30 KG Beg
9
SREBREV SAMUIL
SC RADULOV
BULGARIA
001 PF 006 CH M -33 kg BEG
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
001 PF 006 CH M -33 kg BEG
1
VARGA-BATA ZALAN
HALKER-KIRALYTEAM
HUNGARY
001 PF 006 CH M -33 kg BEG
2
TRIFUNOVIC KOSTA
K.B.V. KOBRA - I. SARAJEVO
BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
001 PF 006 CH M -33 kg BEG
3
VOJTEK ALBERT
WAKO CZECHIA
CZECH REPUBLIC
001 PF 006 CH M -33 kg BEG
3
VASILEV BORIS
MASARU
BULGARIA
001 PF 006 CH M -33 kg BEG
5
SREBREV SAMUIL
SC RADULOV
BULGARIA
001 PF 007 CH M -36 KG Beg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
001 PF 007 CH M -36 KG Beg
1
SREBREV SAMUIL
SC RADULOV
BULGARIA
001 PF 007 CH M -36 KG Beg
2
BORISOV GEORGI
STAR TEAM BULGARIA
BULGARIA
001 PF 007 CH M -36 KG Beg
3
LAKATOS LEVENTE
HALKER-KIRALYTEAM
HUNGARY
001 PF 007 CH M -36 KG Beg
3
GUTI ZOLTAN
DEBRECZENI TEAM
HUNGARY
001 PF 008 CH M +36 KG Beg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
001 PF 008 CH M +36 KG Beg
1
SZUCS MATE
DEBRECZENI TEAM
HUNGARY
001 PF 008 CH M +36 KG Beg
2
LAKATOS LEVENTE
HALKER-KIRALYTEAM
HUNGARY
001 PF 008 CH M +36 KG Beg
3
ARSOV SERGEI
STAR TEAM BULGARIA
BULGARIA
001 PF 010 CH F -24 KG Beg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
001 PF 010 CH F -24 KG Beg
1
GEORGIEVA IVET
MASARU
BULGARIA
001 PF 010 CH F -24 KG Beg
2
BILOBRK LORA
GLINA
CROATIA
001 PF 010 CH F -24 KG Beg
3
SZABOVA IVANKA
MINDA GYM
SLOVAKIA
001 PF 010 CH F -24 KG Beg
3
KRUSTEVA LUIZARA
SC RADULOV
BULGARIA
001 PF 010 CH F -24 KG Beg
5
JAMBOR KLARA
HALKER-KIRALYTEAM
HUNGARY
001 PF 010 CH F -24 KG Beg
5
BORN HEIDI
DEBRECZENI TEAM
HUNGARY
001 PF 010 CH F -24 KG Beg
5
SECIC REBECCA
DRAGA
CROATIA
001 PF 012 CH F -30 KG Beg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
001 PF 012 CH F -30 KG Beg
1
SZASZ PETRA PANNA
HALKER-KIRALYTEAM
HUNGARY
001 PF 012 CH F -30 KG Beg
2
MINCHEVA BILYANA
MASARU
BULGARIA
001 PF 012 CH F -30 KG Beg
3
IVIC MIA
ARMUS
CROATIA
001 PF 012 CH F -30 KG Beg
3
POPA ANGHELINA
WAKO MOLDOVA
MOLDOVA, REPUBLIC OF
001 PF 012 CH F -30 KG Beg
5
PAVLINOVIC FREJA ESTELLE
MAWASHI
CROATIA
001 PF 012 CH F -30 KG Beg
5
RADALJ ELA
MAWASHI
CROATIA
001 PF 012 CH F -30 KG Beg
5
NENCHEVA VALERIA
SC RADULOV
BULGARIA
001 PF 012 CH F -30 KG Beg
5
ZULIC NELA
FIGHTER
CROATIA
001 PF 012 CH F -30 KG Beg
9
ALEKSANDROVA ALEKSANDRA
STAR TEAM BULGARIA
BULGARIA
001 PF 012 CH F -30 KG Beg
9
CHEVALIER LOUISE
CONTACT KARATE BEVEREN
BELGIUM
001 PF 012 CH F -30 KG Beg
9
SHTEREVA VIKTORIA
SC RADULOV
BULGARIA
001 PF 012 CH F -30 KG Beg
9
KRUSTEVA LUIZARA
SC RADULOV
BULGARIA
001 PF 013 CH F -36 KG BEG
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
001 PF 013 CH F -36 KG BEG
1
IVIC MIA
ARMUS
CROATIA
001 PF 013 CH F -36 KG BEG
2
NENCHEVA VALERIA
SC RADULOV
BULGARIA
001 PF 013 CH F -36 KG BEG
3
SHTEREVA VIKTORIA
SC RADULOV
BULGARIA
001 PF 013 CH F -36 KG BEG
3
RANIC MIA
DRAGA
CROATIA
001 PF 013 CH F -36 KG BEG
5
SAFAR MAGDALENA
DRAGA
CROATIA
001 PF 015 YC M -28 KG Beg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
001 PF 015 YC M -28 KG Beg
1
ANTAL BENJAMIN
DEBRECZENI TEAM
HUNGARY
001 PF 015 YC M -28 KG Beg
2
SHTEREV KALOYAN
SC RADULOV
BULGARIA
001 PF 015 YC M -28 KG Beg
3
KARLOVIC PETAR
OMEGA
CROATIA
001 PF 015 YC M -28 KG Beg
3
PETROVIC FRAN
MALINSKA
CROATIA
001 PF 015 YC M -28 KG Beg
5
GROF NIMROD ATTILA
DEBRECZENI TEAM
HUNGARY
001 PF 016 YC M -32 KG BEG
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
001 PF 016 YC M -32 KG BEG
1
JURISIC NEO
JASTREB
CROATIA
001 PF 016 YC M -32 KG BEG
2
PAVLOVSKI TIN
KICKBOX-CLUB ASKOE LEIBNITZ
AUSTRIA
001 PF 016 YC M -32 KG BEG
3
SHTEREV KALOYAN
SC RADULOV
BULGARIA
001 PF 016 YC M -32 KG BEG
3
SZABO HUBA
HALKER-KIRALYTEAM
HUNGARY
001 PF 017 YC M -37 KG Beg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
001 PF 017 YC M -37 KG Beg
1
SOKOLOWSKI JAN
KLUB SPORTOWY AZS AWF WARSZAWA
POLAND
001 PF 017 YC M -37 KG Beg
2
GRMOJA IVANO
MAWASHI
CROATIA
001 PF 017 YC M -37 KG Beg
3
CAVALLERO SAMUEL MARIO
A.S.D. FUSION KICK BOXING TEAM
ITALY
001 PF 017 YC M -37 KG Beg
3
LEMBO DAVIDE
A.S.D. FUSION KICK BOXING TEAM
ITALY
001 PF 017 YC M -37 KG Beg
5
PYNZAR ION
WAKO MOLDOVA
MOLDOVA, REPUBLIC OF
001 PF 017 YC M -37 KG Beg
5
JAMBOR LASZLO
HALKER-KIRALYTEAM
HUNGARY
001 PF 017 YC M -37 KG Beg
5
LULIC MARTIN
JASTREB
CROATIA
001 PF 017 YC M -37 KG Beg
5
TRIMMEL NOAH
ASVOE KICKBOX CLUB ROHRBACH
AUSTRIA
001 PF 017 YC M -37 KG Beg
9
PRANJIC LEON
MARTIAL ARTS TEAM PFALZ E.V.
GERMANY
001 PF 017 YC M -37 KG Beg
9
JURCEVIC GABRIEL
DRAGA
CROATIA
001 PF 017 YC M -37 KG Beg
9
DIMITROV KALOYAN
STAR TEAM BULGARIA
BULGARIA
001 PF 017 YC M -37 KG Beg
9
BONAFINI EDOARDO
A.S.D. FUSION KICK BOXING TEAM
ITALY
001 PF 017 YC M -37 KG Beg
9
BASKOVIC DRAGO
MAWASHI
CROATIA
001 PF 017 YC M -37 KG Beg
9
SHTEREV KALOYAN
SC RADULOV
BULGARIA
001 PF 017 YC M -37 KG Beg
9
PRIBANIC MATEO
DRAGA
CROATIA
001 PF 018 YC M -42 KG BEG
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
001 PF 018 YC M -42 KG BEG
1
ROBU OLIVER
ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA ACCADEMIA TAEKWON-DO HWA RANG-DAN
ITALY
001 PF 018 YC M -42 KG BEG
2
FARKAS MARCELL
HALKER-KIRALYTEAM
HUNGARY
001 PF 018 YC M -42 KG BEG
3
PRANJIC LEON
MARTIAL ARTS TEAM PFALZ E.V.
GERMANY
001 PF 018 YC M -42 KG BEG
3
SULENTIC JOSIP
OMEGA
CROATIA
001 PF 018 YC M -42 KG BEG
5
SULENTIC PETAR
OMEGA
CROATIA
001 PF 018 YC M -42 KG BEG
5
CAVALLERO SAMUEL MARIO
A.S.D. FUSION KICK BOXING TEAM
ITALY
001 PF 018 YC M -42 KG BEG
5
BUZUK ANTONIO
BUŠIDO
CROATIA
001 PF 018 YC M -42 KG BEG
5
SOKOLOWSKI JAN
KLUB SPORTOWY AZS AWF WARSZAWA
POLAND
001 PF 018 YC M -42 KG BEG
9
KOVACS MATE
HALKER-KIRALYTEAM
HUNGARY
001 PF 019 YC M -47 KG Beg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
001 PF 019 YC M -47 KG Beg
1
FISHEKAJ ERLIS
ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA ACCADEMIA TAEKWON-DO HWA RANG-DAN
ITALY
001 PF 019 YC M -47 KG Beg
2
BULZAN NOAH DARREN
ASVOE KICKBOX CLUB ROHRBACH
AUSTRIA
001 PF 019 YC M -47 KG Beg
3
SABLIC IVANO
JASTREB
CROATIA
001 PF 019 YC M -47 KG Beg
3
DZANKO ALLI
TIGAR, KARLOVAC
CROATIA
001 PF 019 YC M -47 KG Beg
5
VALINCIC IVANNO
DRAGA
CROATIA
001 PF 019 YC M -47 KG Beg
5
LEMBO ANDREA
A.S.D. FUSION KICK BOXING TEAM
ITALY
001 PF 020 YC M +47 KG Beg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
001 PF 020 YC M +47 KG Beg
1
BLAGOEV SVETOSLAV
SC RADULOV
BULGARIA
001 PF 020 YC M +47 KG Beg
2
SZUCS LEVENTE
DEBRECZENI TEAM
HUNGARY
001 PF 020 YC M +47 KG Beg
3
CORONA JACOPO
A.S.D. FUSION KICK BOXING TEAM
ITALY
001 PF 020 YC M +47 KG Beg
3
BULZAN NOAH DARREN
ASVOE KICKBOX CLUB ROHRBACH
AUSTRIA
001 PF 020 YC M +47 KG Beg
5
JURCEVIC DORIAN
DRAGA
CROATIA
001 PF 020 YC M +47 KG Beg
5
SRMEG NOA
JASTREB
CROATIA
001 PF 020 YC M +47 KG Beg
5
NOVOSEL MARKO
JASTREB
CROATIA
001 PF 020 YC M +47 KG Beg
5
LEMBO ANDREA
A.S.D. FUSION KICK BOXING TEAM
ITALY
001 PF 021 YC F -28 KG Beg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
001 PF 021 YC F -28 KG Beg
1
TURKALJ KIARA
TIGAR, SLUNJ
CROATIA
001 PF 021 YC F -28 KG Beg
2
PAGAC LEA
TIGAR, KARLOVAC
CROATIA
001 PF 021 YC F -28 KG Beg
3
KOCZIAN ZOE
HUNYADI SE
HUNGARY
001 PF 021 YC F -28 KG Beg
3
TAMBUROVIC TIA
MAWASHI
CROATIA
001 PF 021 YC F -28 KG Beg
5
NASER MERAL
WAKO ISRAEL
ISRAEL
001 PF 021 YC F -28 KG Beg
5
STEFANOVA GABRIELA
MASARU
BULGARIA
001 PF 021 YC F -28 KG Beg
5
JUSTIN LUCE
DRAGA
CROATIA
001 PF 021 YC F -28 KG Beg
5
MLADIC MANUELA
BUŠIDO
CROATIA
001 PF 022 YC F -32 KG BEG
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
001 PF 022 YC F -32 KG BEG
1
RAIMONDI GAIA
A.S.D. FUSION KICK BOXING TEAM
ITALY
001 PF 022 YC F -32 KG BEG
2
VUKMANOVIC LEA
K.B.V. KOBRA - I. SARAJEVO
BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
001 PF 022 YC F -32 KG BEG
3
VRBANIC JULIJA
JASTREB
CROATIA
001 PF 022 YC F -32 KG BEG
3
STEFANOVA GABRIELA
MASARU
BULGARIA
001 PF 023 YC F -37 KG Beg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
001 PF 023 YC F -37 KG Beg
1
MIKULEC HANA
BUŠIDO
CROATIA
001 PF 023 YC F -37 KG Beg
2
BALLA PETRA
HALKER-KIRALYTEAM
HUNGARY
001 PF 023 YC F -37 KG Beg
3
HARIZI GIADA
ASD SERIANA KICKBOXING
ITALY
001 PF 023 YC F -37 KG Beg
3
PALAJSA LARA
TIGAR, KARLOVAC
CROATIA
001 PF 023 YC F -37 KG Beg
5
MEDVED LENA
TIGAR, SLUNJ
CROATIA
001 PF 023 YC F -37 KG Beg
5
FOJTIKOVA KATARINA
MINDA GYM
SLOVAKIA
001 PF 023 YC F -37 KG Beg
5
BELJAN LUCIJA
TIGAR, KARLOVAC
CROATIA
001 PF 024 YC F -42 KG BEG
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
001 PF 024 YC F -42 KG BEG
1
SZASZ REKA EVA
HALKER-KIRALYTEAM
HUNGARY
001 PF 024 YC F -42 KG BEG
2
KREINER LENA
ASVOE KICKBOX CLUB ROHRBACH
AUSTRIA
001 PF 024 YC F -42 KG BEG
3
KUPINA MILA
JASTREB
CROATIA
001 PF 024 YC F -42 KG BEG
5
PRIMORAC EVA
MAWASHI
CROATIA
001 PF 024 YC F -42 KG BEG
5
TOKIC MAJA
GLINA
CROATIA
001 PF 025 YC F -47 KG Beg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
001 PF 025 YC F -47 KG Beg
1
STEFANOVA BOZHIDARA
MASARU
BULGARIA
001 PF 025 YC F -47 KG Beg
2
COSTANZO NOEMI
A.S.D. FUSION KICK BOXING TEAM
ITALY
001 PF 025 YC F -47 KG Beg
3
TISCHLER CATALEYA
KLUB RUDA MIX FIGHT
SLOVENIA
001 PF 025 YC F -47 KG Beg
3
KUKURUZOVIC VANESSA
SUŠAK
CROATIA
001 PF 025 YC F -47 KG Beg
5
SZASZ REKA EVA
HALKER-KIRALYTEAM
HUNGARY
001 PF 026 YC F +47 KG Beg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
001 PF 026 YC F +47 KG Beg
1
KOZJAN ANA
TIGAR, KARLOVAC
CROATIA
001 PF 026 YC F +47 KG Beg
2
LUCIC ELENA
TIGAR, SLUNJ
CROATIA
001 PF 026 YC F +47 KG Beg
3
CUKLIN ANA
SUŠAK
CROATIA
001 PF 028 OC M -37 KG Beg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
001 PF 028 OC M -37 KG Beg
1
ZIMMERMANN LARS
KICKBOX-CLUB ASKOE LEIBNITZ
AUSTRIA
001 PF 028 OC M -37 KG Beg
2
SCIACCA TOMMASO
A.S.D. KILROY TEAM
ITALY
001 PF 029 OC M -42 KG BEG
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
001 PF 029 OC M -42 KG BEG
1
BOGDANOV VLADIMIR
MASARU
BULGARIA
001 PF 029 OC M -42 KG BEG
2
SCIACCA TOMMASO
A.S.D. KILROY TEAM
ITALY
001 PF 029 OC M -42 KG BEG
3
REISINGER JAN
RAPTORS KICKBOX CLUB TRNAVA
SLOVAKIA
001 PF 029 OC M -42 KG BEG
3
GEORGESCU CRISTIAN ANDREI
ALEPH PITESTI
ROMANIA
001 PF 030 OC M -47 KG Beg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
001 PF 030 OC M -47 KG Beg
1
SALGA MÁTYÁS
ASVOE KICKBOX CLUB ROHRBACH
AUSTRIA
001 PF 030 OC M -47 KG Beg
2
ZABLOCKY MILAN
WAKO CZECHIA
CZECH REPUBLIC
001 PF 030 OC M -47 KG Beg
3
DZODAN MIKO
SUŠAK
CROATIA
001 PF 030 OC M -47 KG Beg
3
KOVACIC LEON
JASTREB
CROATIA
001 PF 030 OC M -47 KG Beg
5
LULIC LUKA
JASTREB
CROATIA
001 PF 030 OC M -47 KG Beg
5
SOFRONIEV ALEKSANDAR
STAR TEAM BULGARIA
BULGARIA
001 PF 030 OC M -47 KG Beg
5
BOGDANOV VLADIMIR
MASARU
BULGARIA
001 PF 031 OC M -52 KG BEG
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
001 PF 031 OC M -52 KG BEG
1
SOLYMOSSY EDWARD
HALKER-KIRALYTEAM
HUNGARY
001 PF 031 OC M -52 KG BEG
2
LUNEZNIK MAJ
KLUB RUDA MIX FIGHT
SLOVENIA
001 PF 031 OC M -52 KG BEG
3
SALGA MÁTYÁS
ASVOE KICKBOX CLUB ROHRBACH
AUSTRIA
001 PF 031 OC M -52 KG BEG
3
BITUNJAC JAN
OMEGA
CROATIA
001 PF 031 OC M -52 KG BEG
5
RUZEK MAXIM
WAKO CZECHIA
CZECH REPUBLIC
001 PF 031 OC M -52 KG BEG
5
ANDRIOLO PIETRO
CLUB EUROPE CENTER A.S.D.
ITALY
001 PF 031 OC M -52 KG BEG
5
LOVRIC BORNA
TIGAR, KARLOVAC
CROATIA
001 PF 032 OC M -57 KG Beg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
001 PF 032 OC M -57 KG Beg
1
SANTA MATE DANIEL
DEBRECZENI TEAM
HUNGARY
001 PF 032 OC M -57 KG Beg
2
PRANJIC BORNA
MARTIAL ARTS TEAM PFALZ E.V.
GERMANY
001 PF 032 OC M -57 KG Beg
3
BITUNJAC IVAN
OMEGA
CROATIA
001 PF 032 OC M -57 KG Beg
3
TUMMINELLO ANDREA
A.S.D. ÉKA
ITALY
001 PF 034 OC M -69 KG Beg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
001 PF 034 OC M -69 KG Beg
1
RE SARTO SIMONE
A.S.D. FUSION KICK BOXING TEAM
ITALY
001 PF 034 OC M -69 KG Beg
2
PRANJIC BORNA
MARTIAL ARTS TEAM PFALZ E.V.
GERMANY
001 PF 034 OC M -69 KG Beg
3
TUMMINELLO ANDREA
A.S.D. ÉKA
ITALY
001 PF 034 OC M -69 KG Beg
3
BRAVENEC LUKAS
WAKO CZECHIA
CZECH REPUBLIC
001 PF 035 OC M +69 KG Beg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
001 PF 035 OC M +69 KG Beg
1
MASENADORE TOMMASO
CLUB EUROPE CENTER A.S.D.
ITALY
001 PF 035 OC M +69 KG Beg
2
NOVOSEL NIKOLA
JASTREB
CROATIA
001 PF 037 OC F -37 KG BEG
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
001 PF 037 OC F -37 KG BEG
1
COSTACHE BOLOCAN MARIA ALEXANDRA
ALEPH PITESTI
ROMANIA
001 PF 037 OC F -37 KG BEG
2
BELMOKHTAR SABRINA
ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA ACCADEMIA TAEKWON-DO HWA RANG-DAN
ITALY
001 PF 039 OC F -46 KG BEG
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
001 PF 039 OC F -46 KG BEG
1
KOKIC TEA
TIGAR, KARLOVAC
CROATIA
001 PF 039 OC F -46 KG BEG
2
DURISKOVA MIA
KICKBOX LEON REVÚCA
SLOVAKIA
001 PF 040 OC F -50 KG BEG
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
001 PF 040 OC F -50 KG BEG
1
MOCAN MIA
TIGAR, SLUNJ
CROATIA
001 PF 040 OC F -50 KG BEG
2
MARSANIC TANJA
DRAGA
CROATIA
001 PF 040 OC F -50 KG BEG
3
IVANOVA IVANA
SC RADULOV
BULGARIA
001 PF 041 OC F -55 KG BEG
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
001 PF 041 OC F -55 KG BEG
1
ROMANO GIULIA
S.S.D. AIKYA S.R.L.
ITALY
001 PF 041 OC F -55 KG BEG
2
POLAKOVIC ADRIAN
RAPTORS KICKBOX CLUB TRNAVA
SLOVAKIA
001 PF 041 OC F -55 KG BEG
3
DI TRAPANI VITTORIA
S.S.D. AIKYA S.R.L.
ITALY
001 PF 041 OC F -55 KG BEG
3
BASKOVIC GABRIELA
MAWASHI
CROATIA
001 PF 041 OC F -55 KG BEG
5
PERMAN SARA
FIGHTER
CROATIA
001 PF 041 OC F -55 KG BEG
5
IVANOVA IVANA
SC RADULOV
BULGARIA
001 PF 041 OC F -55 KG BEG
5
GOLAC ELLA
TIGAR, KARLOVAC
CROATIA
001 PF 041 OC F -55 KG BEG
5
DIMITROVA DJANET
STAR TEAM BULGARIA
BULGARIA
001 PF 041 OC F -55 KG BEG
9
KUCKO KARLA
BUŠIDO
CROATIA
001 PF 041 OC F -55 KG BEG
9
LOJIC SOFIA
MALINSKA
CROATIA
001 PF 042 OC F -60 KG BEG
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
001 PF 042 OC F -60 KG BEG
1
ROMANO GIULIA
S.S.D. AIKYA S.R.L.
ITALY
001 PF 042 OC F -60 KG BEG
2
DI TRAPANI VITTORIA
S.S.D. AIKYA S.R.L.
ITALY
001 PF 042 OC F -60 KG BEG
3
LOJIC SOFIA
MALINSKA
CROATIA
001 PF 042 OC F -60 KG BEG
3
LATKOVIC TENA
TIGAR, KARLOVAC
CROATIA
001 PF 042 OC F -60 KG BEG
5
IVANOVA IVANA
SC RADULOV
BULGARIA
001 PF 043 OC F -65 KG Beg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
001 PF 043 OC F -65 KG Beg
1
DE SIENA ROSSANA
A.S.D. C.S.K.B.
ITALY
001 PF 043 OC F -65 KG Beg
2
LEVCHENKO YELIZAVETA
WAKO UKRAINE
UKRAINE
001 PF 043 OC F -65 KG Beg
3
MAKOLLI ISABELLA
CONTACT KARATE BEVEREN
BELGIUM
001 PF 043 OC F -65 KG Beg
3
BUZUK IRIS
BUŠIDO
CROATIA
001 PF 043 OC F -65 KG Beg
5
LATKOVIC TENA
TIGAR, KARLOVAC
CROATIA
001 PF 044 OC F +65 KG Beg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
001 PF 044 OC F +65 KG Beg
1
LEVCHENKO YELIZAVETA
WAKO UKRAINE
UKRAINE
001 PF 044 OC F +65 KG Beg
2
MAJERNYIK TIMEA
HALKER-KIRALYTEAM
HUNGARY
001 PF 044 OC F +65 KG Beg
3
MARKOVIC TARA
TIGAR, KARLOVAC
CROATIA
001 PF 044 OC F +65 KG Beg
3
FABIJANCIC PAOLA
FIGHTER
CROATIA
001 PF 044 OC F +65 KG Beg
5
PISAK HANA
FIGHTER
CROATIA
001 PF 052 J F -60 KG BEG
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
001 PF 052 J F -60 KG BEG
1
KLANCIC KYLIE
ŠD BUDOKAI NOVA GORICA
SLOVENIA
001 PF 052 J F -60 KG BEG
2
SPANJIC IVA
SUŠAK
CROATIA
001 PF 052 J F -60 KG BEG
3
CURCINAC LORENA
TIGAR, KARLOVAC
CROATIA
001 PF 052 J F -60 KG BEG
3
KOS TEA
TIGAR, SLUNJ
CROATIA
001 PF 052 J F -60 KG BEG
5
MAZZARESE CARLA
S.S.D. AIKYA S.R.L.
ITALY
001 PF 052 J F -60 KG BEG
5
CHAHMI HIBAT ELRAHMANE
ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA ACCADEMIA TAEKWON-DO HWA RANG-DAN
ITALY
001 PF 052 J F -60 KG BEG
5
SPINELLO MARTINA
A.S.D. FUSION KICK BOXING TEAM
ITALY
001 PF 052 J F -60 KG BEG
5
MERCURIO SOFIA
S.S.D. AIKYA S.R.L.
ITALY
001 PF 052 J F -60 KG BEG
9
CAPUT LORNA
SUŠAK
CROATIA
001 PF 053 J F -70 KG BEG
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
001 PF 053 J F -70 KG BEG
1
BISCARDI SARA
S.S.D. AIKYA S.R.L.
ITALY
001 PF 053 J F -70 KG BEG
2
RELJA KARLA
DRAGA
CROATIA
001 PF 054 J F +70 KG BEG
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
001 PF 054 J F +70 KG BEG
1
VRBANIC LEONARDA
TIGAR, KARLOVAC
CROATIA
001 PF 054 J F +70 KG BEG
2
PAVLETIC LAURA
FIGHTER
CROATIA
001 PF 055 OC M - GC
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
001 PF 055 OC M - GC
1
DESPOTOV BORIS
MASARU
BULGARIA
001 PF 055 OC M - GC
2
MILANOV ALEXANDAR
STAR TEAM BULGARIA
BULGARIA
001 PF 055 OC M - GC
3
POPOVSKI TEODOR
MASARU
BULGARIA
001 PF 055 OC M - GC
3
TSIGONAKIS IOANNIS
ΑΘΛΗΤΙΚΟΣ ΣΥΛΛΟΓΟΣ ΜΑΧΗΤΙΚΩΝ ΤΕΧΝΩΝ ΧΟΛΑΡΓΟΥ "ΛΑΒΥΡΙΝΘΟΣ"
GREECE
001 PF 055 OC M - GC
5
LLOYD JAYDEN
NORTHWEST WARRIORS MARTIAL ARTS
UNITED KINGDOM
001 PF 055 OC M - GC
5
KOZMA KORNEL
HALKER-KIRALYTEAM
HUNGARY
001 PF 055 OC M - GC
5
PUSKA DANIEL
HALKER-KIRALYTEAM
HUNGARY
001 PF 055 OC M - GC
5
NIKOLOV HRISTO
MASARU
BULGARIA
001 PF 055A GC VM
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
001 PF 055A GC VM
1
CARRA CARLO
A.S.D. KILROY TEAM
ITALY
001 PF 055A GC VM
2
SCIACCA IGNAZIO
A.S.D. KILROY TEAM
ITALY
001 PF 055A GC VM
3
KUPSA STEPHAN
KICKBOX-CLUB ASKOE LEIBNITZ
AUSTRIA
001 PF 055A GC VM
3
WILHELM RENE
KICKBOX-CLUB ASKOE LEIBNITZ
AUSTRIA
001 PF 056 J M - GC
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
001 PF 056 J M - GC
1
TRAYKOV KALOYAN
SC RADULOV
BULGARIA
001 PF 056 J M - GC
2
OLIVA RICCARDO
S.S.D. AIKYA S.R.L.
ITALY
001 PF 056 J M - GC
3
NORDIO FEDERICO
A.S.D. TEAM EURO KICKBOXING
ITALY
001 PF 056 J M - GC
3
MOORE KYLE
DUNGIVEN KMF
IRELAND
001 PF 056 J M - GC
5
LOCK ADIE
MARTIAL ARTS TEAM PFALZ E.V.
GERMANY
001 PF 056 J M - GC
5
LAVECCHIA ELIAS
FIGHT SMART KICKBOX ACADEMY E.V.
GERMANY
001 PF 056 J M - GC
5
THURING FABIAN
SMAC-TEAM
GERMANY
001 PF 056 J M - GC
5
MALATYINSZKI BENDEGUZ
DEBRECZENI TEAM
HUNGARY
001 PF 056 J M - GC
9
RANCAS ARNAS
BMA LEIXLIP
IRELAND
001 PF 056 J M - GC
9
ILIEV ANTONIO
SC RADULOV
BULGARIA
001 PF 057 S M - GC
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
001 PF 057 S M - GC
1
ECONOMO DIMITRIOS
HALKER-KIRALYTEAM
HUNGARY
001 PF 057 S M - GC
2
BALINT MARTIN
HALKER-KIRALYTEAM
HUNGARY
001 PF 057 S M - GC
3
HAMMER MATE
HALKER-KIRALYTEAM
HUNGARY
001 PF 057 S M - GC
3
SALZBURGER NOEL
KAMPFSPORTCENTER KRUCKENHAUSER
AUSTRIA
001 PF 057 S M - GC
5
PROKOPOV SVETOSLAV
MASARU
BULGARIA
001 PF 057 S M - GC
5
GROZDANOV VIKTOR
MASARU
BULGARIA
001 PF 057 S M - GC
5
MEYER DOMINIK
FIGHT SMART KICKBOX ACADEMY E.V.
GERMANY
001 PF 057 S M - GC
5
MILUSHEV KRISTIAN
MASARU
BULGARIA
001 PF 057 S M - GC
9
KELLERMANN NICK
FIGHT SMART KICKBOX ACADEMY E.V.
GERMANY
001 PF 057 S M - GC
9
KANELLOPOULOS KONSTANTINOS
ZEN MARTIAL ARTS
GREECE
001 PF 057 S M - GC
9
MASSER MARCO
KICKBOX UNION WIES
AUSTRIA
001 PF 057 S M - GC
9
GALATI SAMUELE FILIPPO
A.S.D. KILROY TEAM
ITALY
001 PF 057 S M - GC
9
DZIN MARKO
PLANET SPORT
CROATIA
001 PF 057 S M - GC
9
GREIER LEON
MAT-GEISELTAL E.V.
GERMANY
001 PF 057 S M - GC
9
HAUSER MARTIN
WAKO CZECHIA
CZECH REPUBLIC
001 PF 057 S M - GC
9
MACALUSO MARCO
S.S.D. AIKYA S.R.L.
ITALY
001 PF 057 S M - GC
17
VERSCHNIG FABIAN
KAMPFSPORTCENTER KRUCKENHAUSER
AUSTRIA
001 PF 057 S M - GC
17
GUNDERSEN OLIVER
WAKO NORWAY
NORWAY
001 PF 058 YC M - GC
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
001 PF 058 YC M - GC
1
MARTIN JAKE
NORTHWEST WARRIORS MARTIAL ARTS
UNITED KINGDOM
001 PF 058 YC M - GC
2
CSONKA ZSOMBOR AUREL
HALKER-KIRALYTEAM
HUNGARY
001 PF 058 YC M - GC
3
GORALCZYK DAN
WAKO CZECHIA
CZECH REPUBLIC
001 PF 058 YC M - GC
3
COLLINGE LUCAS
NORTHWEST WARRIORS MARTIAL ARTS
UNITED KINGDOM
001 PF 058 YC M - GC
5
TOMI FILLIP
EPIC MARTIAL ARTS
UNITED KINGDOM
001 PF 061 OC F - GC
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
001 PF 061 OC F - GC
1
JANCSO LILI BERTA
DEBRECZENI TEAM
HUNGARY
001 PF 061 OC F - GC
2
KISS ZSOFIA CSENGE
HALKER-KIRALYTEAM
HUNGARY
001 PF 061 OC F - GC
3
KNOLL XENIA
KAMPFSPORTAKADEMIE COMBAT-STYLE
GERMANY
001 PF 061 OC F - GC
3
GIANNAKOUREA OURANIA
ΑΘΛΗΤΙΚΟΣ ΣΥΛΛΟΓΟΣ ΜΑΧΗΤΙΚΩΝ ΤΕΧΝΩΝ ΧΟΛΑΡΓΟΥ "ΛΑΒΥΡΙΝΘΟΣ"
GREECE
001 PF 061 OC F - GC
5
HOHLER JANA
FIGHT SMART KICKBOX ACADEMY E.V.
GERMANY
001 PF 061 OC F - GC
5
DEICHLER FINJA
FIGHT SMART KICKBOX ACADEMY E.V.
GERMANY
001 PF 062 J F - GC
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
001 PF 062 J F - GC
1
GRISTINA SILVIA
S.S.D. AIKYA S.R.L.
ITALY
001 PF 062 J F - GC
2
ANDONOVA HRISTINA
MASARU
BULGARIA
001 PF 062 J F - GC
3
SCHMIDL ANNA
ASVOE KICKBOX CLUB ROHRBACH
AUSTRIA
001 PF 062 J F - GC
3
HAJKOVA EVA
WAKO CZECHIA
CZECH REPUBLIC
001 PF 062 J F - GC
5
DE CONINCK MAITE
CONTACT KARATE BEVEREN
BELGIUM
001 PF 062 J F - GC
5
BRADLEY CASSIE
ELITE FIGHTER
IRELAND
001 PF 062 J F - GC
5
GENTCHEVA GERGANA
STAR TEAM BULGARIA
BULGARIA
001 PF 062 J F - GC
5
GRIMES MIA
NORTHWEST WARRIORS MARTIAL ARTS
UNITED KINGDOM
001 PF 062 J F - GC
9
HOLT-LOWE OLIVIA
NORTHWEST WARRIORS MARTIAL ARTS
UNITED KINGDOM
001 PF 062 J F - GC
9
TRIPEPI CHIARA
A.S.D. FUSION KICK BOXING TEAM
ITALY
001 PF 063 S F - GC
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
001 PF 063 S F - GC
1
MEGERLE STEFANIE
SMAC-TEAM
GERMANY
001 PF 063 S F - GC
2
GORALCZYKOVA MICHAELA
GUARD STEEL TRANS KLUB KICKBOX KOŠICE
SLOVAKIA
001 PF 063 S F - GC
3
LANGEFOSS KRUGER REGINE
WAKO NORWAY
NORWAY
001 PF 063 S F - GC
3
MARTIN CHLOE
ELITE FIGHTER
IRELAND
001 PF 063 S F - GC
5
SARTORATO MARTINA
A.S.D. TEAM EURO KICKBOXING
ITALY
001 PF 063 S F - GC
5
BUSA ANDREA
HALKER-KIRALYTEAM
HUNGARY
001 PF 063 S F - GC
5
GEORGIEVA ALEXANDRA
STAR TEAM BULGARIA
BULGARIA
001 PF 063 S F - GC
5
GAZILJ LORENA
MAWASHI
CROATIA
001 PF 063 S F - GC
9
SCHWARZINGER MELANIE
FIGHT SMART KICKBOX ACADEMY E.V.
GERMANY
001 PF 063 S F - GC
9
PETROGIANNOU ISIDORA
ATHLETIC CLUB IKAROS
GREECE
001 PF 063 S F - GC
9
BJØRNSTAD NÆSS TIRILL NANETT
WAKO NORWAY
NORWAY
001 PF 067 Tag Team YC M
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
001 PF 067 Tag Team YC M
1
DEBRECZENI TEAM
SZIKORA GERGO MIHALY
SZIKORA BENCE
DEBRECZENI TEAM
HUNGARY
001 PF 067 Tag Team YC M
2
NORTHWEST WARRIORS MARTIAL ARTS TEAM 1
COLLINGE LUCAS
MARTIN JAKE
NORTHWEST WARRIORS MARTIAL ARTS
UNITED KINGDOM
001 PF 067 Tag Team YC M
3
NORTHWEST WARRIORS MARTIAL ARTS TEAM 2
LLOYD LENNI
DAVIS THEO
NORTHWEST WARRIORS MARTIAL ARTS
UNITED KINGDOM
001 PF 067 Tag Team YC M
3
WAKO CZECHIA
VOJTEK ADAM
GORALCZYK DAN
WAKO CZECHIA
CZECH REPUBLIC
001 PF 070 Tag Team J F
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
001 PF 070 Tag Team J F
1
TEAM IRL GER
BARRETT AMY
BMA LEIXLIP
IRELAND
001 PF 070 Tag Team J F
2
S.S.D. AIKYA S.R.L.
ROMANO FRANCESCA
ESPOSITO MARTINA
S.S.D. AIKYA S.R.L.
ITALY
001 PF 070 Tag Team J F
3
NORTHWEST WARRIORS MARTIAL ARTS
HOLT-LOWE OLIVIA
GRIMES MIA
NORTHWEST WARRIORS MARTIAL ARTS
UNITED KINGDOM
001 PF 071 Tag Team J M
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
001 PF 071 Tag Team J M
1
SC RADULOV
TRAYKOV KALOYAN
ILIEV ANTONIO
SC RADULOV
BULGARIA
001 PF 071 Tag Team J M
2
TEAM IRELAND
MOORE KYLE
DUNGIVEN KMF
IRELAND
001 PF 071 Tag Team J M
3
WARRIORS- KNOWLES, ROMANO
SWETTENHAM WILLIAM
KNOWLES HARVEY
NORTHWEST WARRIORS MARTIAL ARTS
UNITED KINGDOM
001 PF 071 Tag Team J M
3
S.S.D. AIKYA S.R.L.
OLIVA RICCARDO
CALAJO LIAM
S.S.D. AIKYA S.R.L.
ITALY
001 PF 073 S M -74 kg BEG
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
001 PF 073 S M -74 kg BEG
1
TARTARELLI NICOLA
A.S.D. HEJO DOJO LIVORNO
ITALY
001 PF 073 S M -74 kg BEG
2
DOMENICI GIORGIO
A.S.D. HEJO DOJO LIVORNO
ITALY
001 PF 073 S M -74 kg BEG
3
BALLONI SIMONE
A.S.D. HEJO DOJO LIVORNO
ITALY
001 PF 075 S M -84 kg BEG
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
001 PF 075 S M -84 kg BEG
1
TARTARELLI NICOLA
A.S.D. HEJO DOJO LIVORNO
ITALY
001 PF 075 S M -84 kg BEG
2
PLESNEV ALEX
A.S.D. FUSION KICK BOXING TEAM
ITALY
001 PF 075 S M -84 kg BEG
3
BALLONI SIMONE
A.S.D. HEJO DOJO LIVORNO
ITALY
001 PF 075 S M -84 kg BEG
3
RIEGERBAUER RENE
KICKBOX-CLUB ASKOE LEIBNITZ
AUSTRIA
001 PF 076 S M +84 KG BEG
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
001 PF 076 S M +84 KG BEG
1
PLESNEV ALEX
A.S.D. FUSION KICK BOXING TEAM
ITALY
001 PF 076 S M +84 KG BEG
2
KUPSA STEPHAN
KICKBOX-CLUB ASKOE LEIBNITZ
AUSTRIA
001 PF 081 S F -55 kg BEG
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
001 PF 081 S F -55 kg BEG
1
MERCURIO SOFIA
S.S.D. AIKYA S.R.L.
ITALY
001 PF 081 S F -55 kg BEG
2
KERNBAUER JASMIN
KICKBOX-CLUB ASKOE LEIBNITZ
AUSTRIA
002 LC 000 YC M -25 KG BEG
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
002 LC 000 YC M -25 KG BEG
1
NEMETH BENDE
BLACK&GOLD ANGELS S.E.
HUNGARY
002 LC 000 YC M -25 KG BEG
2
NAIDENOV BORIS
STAR TEAM BULGARIA
BULGARIA
002 LC 001 YC M -28 KG BEG
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
002 LC 001 YC M -28 KG BEG
1
BOGDAN FOIU
WAKO MOLDOVA
MOLDOVA, REPUBLIC OF
002 LC 001 YC M -28 KG BEG
2
ONUSCAK MATEJ
GUARD STEEL TRANS KLUB KICKBOX KOŠICE
SLOVAKIA
002 LC 001 YC M -28 KG BEG
3
BUJTAS-DELI AKOS
BLACK&GOLD ANGELS S.E.
HUNGARY
002 LC 001 YC M -28 KG BEG
3
FREIWALD FILIP
KICKBOXING KLUB PANTER PREŠOV
SLOVAKIA
002 LC 002 YC M -37 KG BEG
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
002 LC 002 YC M -37 KG BEG
1
PANAINTE RAZVAN
WAKO MOLDOVA
MOLDOVA, REPUBLIC OF
002 LC 002 YC M -37 KG BEG
2
RADIK SIMON
GUARD STEEL TRANS KLUB KICKBOX KOŠICE
SLOVAKIA
002 LC 002 YC M -37 KG BEG
3
SOKOLOWSKI JAN
KLUB SPORTOWY AZS AWF WARSZAWA
POLAND
002 LC 002 YC M -37 KG BEG
3
BILOBRK ARIAN
GLINA
CROATIA
002 LC 002 YC M -37 KG BEG
5
SZILAGYI LEO
GUARD STEEL TRANS KLUB KICKBOX KOŠICE
SLOVAKIA
002 LC 002 YC M -37 KG BEG
5
TRIMMEL NOAH
ASVOE KICKBOX CLUB ROHRBACH
AUSTRIA
002 LC 002 YC M -37 KG BEG
5
ANZIC IVANO
TIGAR, KARLOVAC
CROATIA
002 LC 002 YC M -37 KG BEG
5
HRISTOV MAKSIM
STAR TEAM BULGARIA
BULGARIA
002 LC 003 YC M -47 KG BEG
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
002 LC 003 YC M -47 KG BEG
1
LAZARIC VITO
PLANET SPORT
CROATIA
002 LC 003 YC M -47 KG BEG
2
IVIC MIGUEL
ARMUS
CROATIA
002 LC 003 YC M -47 KG BEG
3
FISHEKAJ ERLIS
ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA ACCADEMIA TAEKWON-DO HWA RANG-DAN
ITALY
002 LC 004 YC M +47 KG BEG
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
002 LC 004 YC M +47 KG BEG
1
KEREPCIC GABRIJEL
ARMUS
CROATIA
002 LC 004 YC M +47 KG BEG
2
RALEK MATYAS
WAKO CZECHIA
CZECH REPUBLIC
002 LC 004 YC M +47 KG BEG
3
MICETIC JOSIP
DRAGA
CROATIA
002 LC 007 YC F -47 KG BEG
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
002 LC 007 YC F -47 KG BEG
1
KOPRINKOVA RALITSA
STAR TEAM BULGARIA
BULGARIA
002 LC 007 YC F -47 KG BEG
2
KREINER LENA
ASVOE KICKBOX CLUB ROHRBACH
AUSTRIA
002 LC 008 YC F +47 KG BEG
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
002 LC 008 YC F +47 KG BEG
1
TSENKOVA EKATERINA
STAR TEAM BULGARIA
BULGARIA
002 LC 008 YC F +47 KG BEG
2
KIFIC FEHRIZADA
K.B.S. BORAC - JELAH
BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
002 LC 008 YC F +47 KG BEG
3
RAMIC AMINA
K.B.S. BORAC - JELAH
BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
002 LC 009 OC M -37 KG BEG
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
002 LC 009 OC M -37 KG BEG
1
YANNIS ANDREI PREDICA
ALEPH PITESTI
ROMANIA
002 LC 009 OC M -37 KG BEG
2
JBALY AMEER
WAKO ISRAEL
ISRAEL
002 LC 009a OC M -42 KG BEG
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
002 LC 009a OC M -42 KG BEG
1
MUSTEAȚA ȘTEFAN
WAKO MOLDOVA
MOLDOVA, REPUBLIC OF
002 LC 009a OC M -42 KG BEG
2
BASHARA ZIAD
WAKO ISRAEL
ISRAEL
002 LC 009a OC M -42 KG BEG
3
ZANIC KARLO
ARMUS
CROATIA
002 LC 010 OC M -47 KG BEG
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
002 LC 010 OC M -47 KG BEG
1
RUSU GEORGE LEONTIN
ALEPH PITESTI
ROMANIA
002 LC 010 OC M -47 KG BEG
2
ZABLOCKY MILAN
WAKO CZECHIA
CZECH REPUBLIC
002 LC 010 OC M -47 KG BEG
3
NADAL GIACOMO
ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA ACCADEMIA TAEKWON-DO HWA RANG-DAN
ITALY
002 LC 010 OC M -47 KG BEG
3
SOFRONIEV ALEKSANDAR
STAR TEAM BULGARIA
BULGARIA
002 LC 010 OC M -47 KG BEG
5
SIPOS ERIK
HUNYADI SE
HUNGARY
002 LC 011 OC M -57 KG BEG
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
002 LC 011 OC M -57 KG BEG
1
MOTAKIS NIKIFOROS
ΑΘΛΗΤΙΚΟΣ ΣΥΛΛΟΓΟΣ ΠΑΓΚΡΑΤΕΥΣ
GREECE
002 LC 011 OC M -57 KG BEG
2
ZAMBORSZKY BALINT GYOZO
HALKER-KIRALYTEAM
HUNGARY
002 LC 011 OC M -57 KG BEG
3
SIPOS ERIK
HUNYADI SE
HUNGARY
002 LC 011 OC M -57 KG BEG
3
CESCHIA LEONARDO
ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA ACCADEMIA TAEKWON-DO HWA RANG-DAN
ITALY
002 LC 012 OC M -69 KG BEG
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
002 LC 012 OC M -69 KG BEG
1
STORA ANDREJ
KARATE KLUB ŠIN-MU
SLOVAKIA
002 LC 012 OC M -69 KG BEG
2
BRAVENEC LUKAS
WAKO CZECHIA
CZECH REPUBLIC
002 LC 012 OC M -69 KG BEG
3
GENADIEV ALEKSANDER
STAR TEAM BULGARIA
BULGARIA
002 LC 012 OC M -69 KG BEG
3
VELINOV KALOYAN
STAR TEAM BULGARIA
BULGARIA
002 LC 013 OC M +69 KG BEG
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
002 LC 013 OC M +69 KG BEG
1
GOLLOPENI FLODIAN
ŠD BUDOKAI NOVA GORICA
SLOVENIA
002 LC 013 OC M +69 KG BEG
2
DUIC ANTE
DRAGA
CROATIA
002 LC 014a OC F -42 KG BEG
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
002 LC 014a OC F -42 KG BEG
1
DURISKOVA MIA
KICKBOX LEON REVÚCA
SLOVAKIA
002 LC 014a OC F -42 KG BEG
2
VUKUSIC EMILI
DRAGA
CROATIA
002 LC 014a OC F -42 KG BEG
3
BELMOKHTAR SABRINA
ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA ACCADEMIA TAEKWON-DO HWA RANG-DAN
ITALY
002 LC 015 OC F -46 KG BEG
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
002 LC 015 OC F -46 KG BEG
1
GEORGIEVA MARIA
STAR TEAM BULGARIA
BULGARIA
002 LC 015 OC F -46 KG BEG
2
BARTA BODZA
ZRINYI MIKLOS KICK-BOX AKADEMIA
HUNGARY
002 LC 015 OC F -46 KG BEG
3
KIS DOROTTYA
HALKER-KIRALYTEAM
HUNGARY
002 LC 015 OC F -46 KG BEG
3
BOGOMOLOV KIRA
WAKO MOLDOVA
MOLDOVA, REPUBLIC OF
002 LC 015a OC F -50 KG BEG
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
002 LC 015a OC F -50 KG BEG
1
CHORNAYA KARALINA
WAKO ISRAEL
ISRAEL
002 LC 015a OC F -50 KG BEG
2
OLASZ DORA
ESZTERGOMI KICK-BOX SPORTEGYESULET
HUNGARY
002 LC 016 OC F -55 KG BEG
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
002 LC 016 OC F -55 KG BEG
1
LOSMANOVA VIKTORIE
WAKO CZECHIA
CZECH REPUBLIC
002 LC 016 OC F -55 KG BEG
2
KROMROVA LENKA
WAKO CZECHIA
CZECH REPUBLIC
002 LC 016 OC F -55 KG BEG
3
CORIC ZARA
S.K. KNVZA - SARAJEVO
BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
002 LC 016 OC F -55 KG BEG
3
PERMAN SARA
FIGHTER
CROATIA
002 LC 016 OC F -55 KG BEG
5
TAGHEZOUT ZEINEB
ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA ACCADEMIA TAEKWON-DO HWA RANG-DAN
ITALY
002 LC 017 OC F -65 KG BEG
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
002 LC 017 OC F -65 KG BEG
1
BILEN ANTONIA
DRAGA
CROATIA
002 LC 017 OC F -65 KG BEG
2
BUZUK IRIS
BUŠIDO
CROATIA
002 LC 018 OC F +65 KG BEG
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
002 LC 018 OC F +65 KG BEG
1
BILALBEGOVIC LAMIJA
S.K. KNVZA - SARAJEVO
BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
002 LC 018 OC F +65 KG BEG
2
PISAK HANA
FIGHTER
CROATIA
002 LC 019 J M -63 KG BEG
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
002 LC 019 J M -63 KG BEG
1
DJABOUT AMINE
ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA ACCADEMIA TAEKWON-DO HWA RANG-DAN
ITALY
002 LC 019 J M -63 KG BEG
2
NAGY GERGELY
ZRINYI MIKLOS KICK-BOX AKADEMIA
HUNGARY
002 LC 019 J M -63 KG BEG
3
BUCIK TIMOTEJ
ŠD BUDOKAI NOVA GORICA
SLOVENIA
002 LC 019 J M -63 KG BEG
3
FABIJANČIĆ KARLO
FIGHTER
CROATIA
002 LC 020 J M -74 KG BEG
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
002 LC 020 J M -74 KG BEG
1
HIRJAK RENE
GUARD STEEL TRANS KLUB KICKBOX KOŠICE
SLOVAKIA
002 LC 020 J M -74 KG BEG
2
IVANOV GEORGI
STAR TEAM BULGARIA
BULGARIA
002 LC 020 J M -74 KG BEG
3
PECEN STEFAN
KARATE KLUB ŠIN-MU
SLOVAKIA
002 LC 020 J M -74 KG BEG
3
ATANASOV MIHAIL
STAR TEAM BULGARIA
BULGARIA
002 LC 025 J F -60 KG BEG
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
002 LC 025 J F -60 KG BEG
1
BELMOKHTAR RADIA NACRINE
ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA ACCADEMIA TAEKWON-DO HWA RANG-DAN
ITALY
002 LC 025 J F -60 KG BEG
2
MICETIC DORA
DRAGA
CROATIA
002 LC 025 J F -60 KG BEG
3
KOSIR ELA
DRUŠTVO CENTER VERIGA
SLOVENIA
002 LC 026 J F -70 KG BEG
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
002 LC 026 J F -70 KG BEG
1
RELJA KARLA
DRAGA
CROATIA
002 LC 026 J F -70 KG BEG
2
KROMROVA LUCIE
WAKO CZECHIA
CZECH REPUBLIC
002 LC 027 J F +70 KG BEG
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
002 LC 027 J F +70 KG BEG
1
GASPAROVICS KATA
ZRINYI MIKLOS KICK-BOX AKADEMIA
HUNGARY
002 LC 027 J F +70 KG BEG
2
PAVLETIC LAURA
FIGHTER
CROATIA
002 LC 091 YC M -32 kg BEG
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
002 LC 091 YC M -32 kg BEG
1
PYNZAR GHEORGHII
WAKO MOLDOVA
MOLDOVA, REPUBLIC OF
002 LC 091 YC M -32 kg BEG
2
PANAINTE SEBASTIAN
WAKO MOLDOVA
MOLDOVA, REPUBLIC OF
002 LC 091 YC M -32 kg BEG
3
CHORNY DAVID
WAKO ISRAEL
ISRAEL
002 LC 092 YC M -42 kg BEG
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
002 LC 092 YC M -42 kg BEG
1
ROBU OLIVER
ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA ACCADEMIA TAEKWON-DO HWA RANG-DAN
ITALY
002 LC 092 YC M -42 kg BEG
2
ORLEV GEORGI
STAR TEAM BULGARIA
BULGARIA
002 LC 092 YC M -42 kg BEG
3
LAZARIC VITO
PLANET SPORT
CROATIA
002 LC 133 S M -84 kg BEG
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
002 LC 133 S M -84 kg BEG
1
MAHMUTOVIC SABAN
K.B.S. BORAC - JELAH
BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
002 LC 133 S M -84 kg BEG
2
KOVACS BOLDIZSAR ADAM
DOROGI NEHEZATLETIKAI CLUB
HUNGARY
002 LC 133 S M -84 kg BEG
3
RIEGERBAUER RENE
KICKBOX-CLUB ASKOE LEIBNITZ
AUSTRIA
002 LC 133 S M -84 kg BEG
3
NADAL DAVIDE
ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA ACCADEMIA TAEKWON-DO HWA RANG-DAN
ITALY
003 KL 001 YC M -28 KG BEG
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
003 KL 001 YC M -28 KG BEG
1
BOGDAN FOIU
WAKO MOLDOVA
MOLDOVA, REPUBLIC OF
003 KL 001 YC M -28 KG BEG
2
ONUSCAK MATEJ
GUARD STEEL TRANS KLUB KICKBOX KOŠICE
SLOVAKIA
003 KL 001 YC M -28 KG BEG
3
FREIWALD FILIP
KICKBOXING KLUB PANTER PREŠOV
SLOVAKIA
003 KL 004 YC M +47 KG BEG
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
003 KL 004 YC M +47 KG BEG
1
KEREPCIC GABRIJEL
ARMUS
CROATIA
003 KL 004 YC M +47 KG BEG
2
VALA ROBERTO
BORAC
CROATIA
003 KL 008 YC F +47 KG BEG
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
003 KL 008 YC F +47 KG BEG
1
KIFIC FEHRIZADA
K.B.S. BORAC - JELAH
BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
003 KL 008 YC F +47 KG BEG
2
RAMIC AMINA
K.B.S. BORAC - JELAH
BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
003 KL 009 0C M -37 KG BEG
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
003 KL 009 0C M -37 KG BEG
1
NOVAC NICHITA
WAKO MOLDOVA
MOLDOVA, REPUBLIC OF
003 KL 009 0C M -37 KG BEG
2
YANNIS ANDREI PREDICA
ALEPH PITESTI
ROMANIA
003 KL 009 0C M -37 KG BEG
3
JBALY AMEER
WAKO ISRAEL
ISRAEL
003 KL 009 0C M -37 KG BEG
3
LUKMAN OZBEJ
KBV DOMŽALE
SLOVENIA
003 KL 009 0C M -37 KG BEG
5
DURDEVIC ZARE
K.B.K. LAKTAŠI - LAKTAŠI
BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
003 KL 009a 0C M -42 KG BEG
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
003 KL 009a 0C M -42 KG BEG
1
MUSTEAȚA ȘTEFAN
WAKO MOLDOVA
MOLDOVA, REPUBLIC OF
003 KL 009a 0C M -42 KG BEG
2
PERCIUN PANTELEIMON
WAKO MOLDOVA
MOLDOVA, REPUBLIC OF
003 KL 009a 0C M -42 KG BEG
3
BASHARA ZIAD
WAKO ISRAEL
ISRAEL
003 KL 009a 0C M -42 KG BEG
3
BENKO LOVRO
SPARTAN GYM
CROATIA
003 KL 009a 0C M -42 KG BEG
5
ZANIC KARLO
ARMUS
CROATIA
003 KL 010 OC M -47 KG BEG
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
003 KL 010 OC M -47 KG BEG
1
BARANOV NICHITA
WAKO MOLDOVA
MOLDOVA, REPUBLIC OF
003 KL 010 OC M -47 KG BEG
2
GRUBESIC ANTUN
TIGAR, KARLOVAC
CROATIA
003 KL 010 OC M -47 KG BEG
3
NADAL GIACOMO
ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA ACCADEMIA TAEKWON-DO HWA RANG-DAN
ITALY
003 KL 010 OC M -47 KG BEG
3
RUSU GEORGE LEONTIN
ALEPH PITESTI
ROMANIA
003 KL 010 OC M -47 KG BEG
5
ZUGECIC NIKO
TIGAR, KARLOVAC
CROATIA
003 KL 010 OC M -47 KG BEG
5
KRALJEVIC IVAN
BORAC
CROATIA
003 KL 010a 0C M -52 KG BEG
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
003 KL 010a 0C M -52 KG BEG
1
ZAMBORSZKY BALINT GYOZO
HALKER-KIRALYTEAM
HUNGARY
003 KL 010a 0C M -52 KG BEG
3
BRENCIC ALEKSANDER
RADGONSKI KICKBOXING KLUB
SLOVENIA
003 KL 011 OC M -57 KG BEG
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
003 KL 011 OC M -57 KG BEG
1
ABU RISH DOKHY
WAKO ISRAEL
ISRAEL
003 KL 011 OC M -57 KG BEG
2
MOTAKIS NIKIFOROS
ΑΘΛΗΤΙΚΟΣ ΣΥΛΛΟΓΟΣ ΠΑΓΚΡΑΤΕΥΣ
GREECE
003 KL 011 OC M -57 KG BEG
3
CESCHIA LEONARDO
ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA ACCADEMIA TAEKWON-DO HWA RANG-DAN
ITALY
003 KL 011 OC M -57 KG BEG
3
LONCAREVIC LEON
BORAC
CROATIA
003 KL 011 OC M -57 KG BEG
5
MOLK ZAN
KBV DOMŽALE
SLOVENIA
003 KL 011 OC M -57 KG BEG
5
KERZAN MARK PATRIK
KBV DOMŽALE
SLOVENIA
003 KL 011 OC M -57 KG BEG
5
PANTERA MIKOLAJ
FIGHTER NOWA SÓL
POLAND
003 KL 011 OC M -57 KG BEG
5
NEAMTU VLAD
WAKO MOLDOVA
MOLDOVA, REPUBLIC OF
003 KL 011 OC M -57 KG BEG
9
VUCHIKJ GASHPAR
CLUB SHAMPION SKOPJE
NORTH MACEDONIA
003 KL 012 OC M -69 KG BEG
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
003 KL 012 OC M -69 KG BEG
1
MOCILAC ANTE
TIGAR, KARLOVAC
CROATIA
003 KL 012 OC M -69 KG BEG
2
BRAVENEC LUKAS
WAKO CZECHIA
CZECH REPUBLIC
003 KL 012 OC M -69 KG BEG
3
VELINOV KALOYAN
STAR TEAM BULGARIA
BULGARIA
003 KL 012 OC M -69 KG BEG
3
GENADIEV ALEKSANDER
STAR TEAM BULGARIA
BULGARIA
003 KL 012 OC M -69 KG BEG
5
QASEM BARAA
WAKO ISRAEL
ISRAEL
003 KL 013 OC M +69 KG BEG
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
003 KL 013 OC M +69 KG BEG
1
ATALLA ADAM
WAKO ISRAEL
ISRAEL
003 KL 013 OC M +69 KG BEG
2
JELAS ANTONIO
ARMUS
CROATIA
003 KL 013 OC M +69 KG BEG
3
STOICOV DMITRI
WAKO MOLDOVA
MOLDOVA, REPUBLIC OF
003 KL 015 OC F -46 KG BEG
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
003 KL 015 OC F -46 KG BEG
1
GEORGIEVA MARIA
STAR TEAM BULGARIA
BULGARIA
003 KL 015 OC F -46 KG BEG
2
KIS DOROTTYA
HALKER-KIRALYTEAM
HUNGARY
003 KL 015a OC F -50 KG BEG
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
003 KL 015a OC F -50 KG BEG
1
DOBROVOLSCHI MARIA
WAKO MOLDOVA
MOLDOVA, REPUBLIC OF
003 KL 015a OC F -50 KG BEG
2
CHORNAYA KARALINA
WAKO ISRAEL
ISRAEL
003 KL 015a OC F -50 KG BEG
3
NOWAKOWSKA-NERCZ NELA
KLUB SPORTOWY AZS AWF WARSZAWA
POLAND
003 KL 016 OC F -55 KG BEG
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
003 KL 016 OC F -55 KG BEG
1
LOSMANOVA VIKTORIE
WAKO CZECHIA
CZECH REPUBLIC
003 KL 016 OC F -55 KG BEG
2
DOBROVOLSCHI MARIA
WAKO MOLDOVA
MOLDOVA, REPUBLIC OF
003 KL 016 OC F -55 KG BEG
3
MODEVA IREN
STAR TEAM BULGARIA
BULGARIA
003 KL 016 OC F -55 KG BEG
3
KROMROVA LENKA
WAKO CZECHIA
CZECH REPUBLIC
003 KL 016 OC F -55 KG BEG
5
DIMITROVA DJANET
STAR TEAM BULGARIA
BULGARIA
003 KL 016 OC F -55 KG BEG
5
CORIC ZARA
S.K. KNVZA - SARAJEVO
BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
003 KL 016 OC F -55 KG BEG
5
TAGHEZOUT ZEINEB
ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA ACCADEMIA TAEKWON-DO HWA RANG-DAN
ITALY
003 KL 019 J M -63 KG BEG
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
003 KL 019 J M -63 KG BEG
1
DOSPINA LEO
ALEPH PITESTI
ROMANIA
003 KL 019 J M -63 KG BEG
2
NICOLE TOMMASO
CLUB EUROPE CENTER A.S.D.
ITALY
003 KL 019 J M -63 KG BEG
3
DJABOUT AMINE
ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA ACCADEMIA TAEKWON-DO HWA RANG-DAN
ITALY
003 KL 019 J M -63 KG BEG
3
NOVAK TINE
ŠD BUDOKAI NOVA GORICA
SLOVENIA
003 KL 019 J M -63 KG BEG
5
ILIC LUKA
LEON GYM
CROATIA
003 KL 019 J M -63 KG BEG
5
FEKONJA TEO
RADGONSKI KICKBOXING KLUB
SLOVENIA
003 KL 019 J M -63 KG BEG
5
NAGY GERGELY
ZRINYI MIKLOS KICK-BOX AKADEMIA
HUNGARY
003 KL 019 J M -63 KG BEG
5
POCIVAVSEK LUKA
KBV DOMŽALE
SLOVENIA
003 KL 019 J M -63 KG BEG
9
ZUGECIC ANDRO
TIGAR, KARLOVAC
CROATIA
003 KL 019 J M -63 KG BEG
9
BOSCARO DAVIDE
CLUB EUROPE CENTER A.S.D.
ITALY
003 KL 019 J M -63 KG BEG
9
CORAK GABRIJEL
TIGAR, KARLOVAC
CROATIA
003 KL 020 J M -74 KG BEG
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
003 KL 020 J M -74 KG BEG
1
BALTAG NICOLAE
WAKO MOLDOVA
MOLDOVA, REPUBLIC OF
003 KL 020 J M -74 KG BEG
2
HIRJAK RENE
GUARD STEEL TRANS KLUB KICKBOX KOŠICE
SLOVAKIA
003 KL 020 J M -74 KG BEG
3
MARINOVIC FILIP
LEON GYM
CROATIA
003 KL 020 J M -74 KG BEG
3
ATANASOV MIHAIL
STAR TEAM BULGARIA
BULGARIA
003 KL 020 J M -74 KG BEG
5
VUKOSIC KRISTIANO
TIGAR, KARLOVAC
CROATIA
003 KL 020 J M -74 KG BEG
5
MIHALIC NOA
TIGAR, KARLOVAC
CROATIA
003 KL 020 J M -74 KG BEG
5
IVANOV GEORGI
STAR TEAM BULGARIA
BULGARIA
003 KL 020 J M -74 KG BEG
5
KUSTURA NIKOLA
LOTUS
CROATIA
003 KL 020 J M -74 KG BEG
9
ABU RISH MAJD
WAKO ISRAEL
ISRAEL
003 KL 021 J M -84 KG BEG
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
003 KL 021 J M -84 KG BEG
1
NADAL DAVIDE
ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA ACCADEMIA TAEKWON-DO HWA RANG-DAN
ITALY
003 KL 021 J M -84 KG BEG
2
DARHOUR BOUCHAIB
CLUB EUROPE CENTER A.S.D.
ITALY
003 KL 021 J M -84 KG BEG
3
MIJIC NIKO
LOTUS
CROATIA
003 KL 021 J M -84 KG BEG
3
IVICEVIC MLADEN
LOTUS
CROATIA
003 KL 022 J M -94 KG BEG
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
003 KL 022 J M -94 KG BEG
1
TELEMAN ANDRIAN
WAKO MOLDOVA
MOLDOVA, REPUBLIC OF
003 KL 022 J M -94 KG BEG
2
KEREKES MATE
BLACK&GOLD ANGELS S.E.
HUNGARY
003 KL 024 J F -50 KG BEG
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
003 KL 024 J F -50 KG BEG
1
LOVRIĆ SARA
PIT BULL
CROATIA
003 KL 024 J F -50 KG BEG
2
MRAK ZOJA
KBV DOMŽALE
SLOVENIA
003 KL 024 J F -50 KG BEG
3
CHAHMI HIBAT ELRAHMANE
ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA ACCADEMIA TAEKWON-DO HWA RANG-DAN
ITALY
003 KL 025 J F -60 KG BEG
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
003 KL 025 J F -60 KG BEG
1
CARRARO BEATRICE
CLUB EUROPE CENTER A.S.D.
ITALY
003 KL 025 J F -60 KG BEG
2
BELMOKHTAR RADIA NACRINE
ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA ACCADEMIA TAEKWON-DO HWA RANG-DAN
ITALY
003 KL 025 J F -60 KG BEG
3
KUSCIC LANA
LOTUS
CROATIA
003 KL 147 YC M -32 kg BEG
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
003 KL 147 YC M -32 kg BEG
1
VASYLIEV YAROSLAV
WAKO UKRAINE
UKRAINE
003 KL 147 YC M -32 kg BEG
2
NASSAR BSHARTALED
WAKO ISRAEL
ISRAEL
003 KL 147 YC M -32 kg BEG
3
ANDRZEJEWSKI ALEXANDER
FIGHTER NOWA SÓL
POLAND
003 KL 147 YC M -32 kg BEG
3
ZURAWSKI DAVID
FIGHTER NOWA SÓL
POLAND
003 KL 147 YC M -32 kg BEG
5
CHORNY DAVID
WAKO ISRAEL
ISRAEL
003 KL 147 YC M -32 kg BEG
5
PYNZAR GHEORGHII
WAKO MOLDOVA
MOLDOVA, REPUBLIC OF
003 KL 147 YC M -32 kg BEG
5
PANAINTE SEBASTIAN
WAKO MOLDOVA
MOLDOVA, REPUBLIC OF
003 KL 185 S M -63 kg BEG
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
003 KL 185 S M -63 kg BEG
1
NICOLE TOMMASO
CLUB EUROPE CENTER A.S.D.
ITALY
003 KL 185 S M -63 kg BEG
2
RAFFAI GERGELY
ZRINYI MIKLOS KICK-BOX AKADEMIA
HUNGARY
003 KL 187 S M -74 kg BEG
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
003 KL 187 S M -74 kg BEG
1
MARTINELLI SIMONE
A.S.D. C.S.K.B.
ITALY
003 KL 187 S M -74 kg BEG
2
PELICON JERNEJ
ŠD BUDOKAI NOVA GORICA
SLOVENIA
003 KL 187 S M -74 kg BEG
3
TRABEH ALI
WAKO ISRAEL
ISRAEL
003 KL 189 S M -84 kg BEG
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
003 KL 189 S M -84 kg BEG
1
RADOSEVIC MAKSIMILIJAN
JASTREB
CROATIA
003 KL 189 S M -84 kg BEG
2
FERENCIC JAN
SUŠAK
CROATIA
003 KL 189 S M -84 kg BEG
3
NEMETH BALAZS
BLACK&GOLD ANGELS S.E.
HUNGARY
003 KL 189 S M -84 kg BEG
3
KOVACS BOLDIZSAR ADAM
DOROGI NEHEZATLETIKAI CLUB
HUNGARY
003 KL 189 S M -84 kg BEG
5
BESEDNJAK ZAN
ŠD BUDOKAI NOVA GORICA
SLOVENIA
003 KL 194 S F -55 kg BEG
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
003 KL 194 S F -55 kg BEG
1
RAMMAL REEMA
WAKO ISRAEL
ISRAEL
003 KL 194 S F -55 kg BEG
2
NAGY JULIA
ZRINYI MIKLOS KICK-BOX AKADEMIA
HUNGARY
003 KL 194 S F -55 kg BEG
3
NAMARNI GHAZAL
WAKO ISRAEL
ISRAEL
2 LC 00001 YC M -28KG
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
2 LC 00001 YC M -28KG
1
TOMI FILLIP
EPIC MARTIAL ARTS
UNITED KINGDOM
2 LC 00001 YC M -28KG
2
KASEM FARES
WAKO ISRAEL
ISRAEL
2 LC 00001 YC M -28KG
3
LOCK CODY
MARTIAL ARTS TEAM PFALZ E.V.
GERMANY
2 LC 00002 YC M -32KG
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
2 LC 00002 YC M -32KG
1
LUCHYK ARTEM
KICKBOXING KLUB PANTER PREŠOV
SLOVAKIA
2 LC 00002 YC M -32KG
2
SZALAY BENEDEK
SASOK SPORTEGYESULET
HUNGARY
2 LC 00002 YC M -32KG
3
GEORGIEV IVAN
STAR TEAM BULGARIA
BULGARIA
2 LC 00002 YC M -32KG
3
VASYLIEV YAROSLAV
WAKO UKRAINE
UKRAINE
2 LC 00002 YC M -32KG
5
MUSHKAMBARYAN TIGRAN
WAKO ARMENIA
ARMENIA
2 LC 00002 YC M -32KG
5
MNSOR JOOD
WAKO ISRAEL
ISRAEL
2 LC 00002 YC M -32KG
5
CSONKA ZSOMBOR AUREL
HALKER-KIRALYTEAM
HUNGARY
2 LC 00002 YC M -32KG
5
BARAKOV KALOIAN
STAR TEAM BULGARIA
BULGARIA
2 LC 00002 YC M -32KG
9
IGNATOV MARTIN
STAR TEAM BULGARIA
BULGARIA
2 LC 00002 YC M -32KG
9
RUSEV MARIO
MASARU
BULGARIA
2 LC 00003 YC M -37KG
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
2 LC 00003 YC M -37KG
1
BENCE HUDOBA
BAJNAI KICK-BOX ES SZABADIDO SPORTEGYESULET
HUNGARY
2 LC 00003 YC M -37KG
2
PYNZAR ION
WAKO MOLDOVA
MOLDOVA, REPUBLIC OF
2 LC 00003 YC M -37KG
3
PETKOV BORIS M
STAR TEAM BULGARIA
BULGARIA
2 LC 00003 YC M -37KG
3
PONOMAROV YAROSLAV
WAKO UKRAINE
UKRAINE
2 LC 00003 YC M -37KG
5
DIMOV MARTIN
STAR TEAM BULGARIA
BULGARIA
2 LC 00003 YC M -37KG
5
KRUSHKOV NIKOLAY
STAR TEAM BULGARIA
BULGARIA
2 LC 00003 YC M -37KG
5
DAVIS THEO
NORTHWEST WARRIORS MARTIAL ARTS
UNITED KINGDOM
2 LC 00003 YC M -37KG
5
HRISTOV MAKSIM
STAR TEAM BULGARIA
BULGARIA
2 LC 00003 YC M -37KG
9
ZOTOVIC DAMJAN
PETROS
SERBIA
2 LC 00004 YC M -42KG
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
2 LC 00004 YC M -42KG
1
MARTIN JAKE
NORTHWEST WARRIORS MARTIAL ARTS
UNITED KINGDOM
2 LC 00004 YC M -42KG
2
BOLGER TONY
KKC
IRELAND
2 LC 00004 YC M -42KG
3
VUJKOVIC VUK
PETROS
SERBIA
2 LC 00004 YC M -42KG
3
DELGADO MIHAYLOV IVO GIACOMO
STAR TEAM BULGARIA
BULGARIA
2 LC 00004 YC M -42KG
5
ILCHENKO OLEKSANDR
WAKO UKRAINE
UKRAINE
2 LC 00005 YC M -47KG
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
2 LC 00005 YC M -47KG
1
MARTIN JAKE
NORTHWEST WARRIORS MARTIAL ARTS
UNITED KINGDOM
2 LC 00005 YC M -47KG
2
KERANOV DIMITAR
STAR TEAM BULGARIA
BULGARIA
2 LC 00005 YC M -47KG
3
ANDREEV TSVETAN
STAR TEAM BULGARIA
BULGARIA
2 LC 00005 YC M -47KG
3
VIDOVIC ANDREAS
K.B.K. ROMARI - VITEZ
BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
2 LC 00007 YC F -28KG
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
2 LC 00007 YC F -28KG
1
SPASOVA SOFIA
STAR TEAM BULGARIA
BULGARIA
2 LC 00007 YC F -28KG
2
NASER MERAL
WAKO ISRAEL
ISRAEL
2 LC 00007 YC F -28KG
3
TOTH ESZTER
BAJNAI KICK-BOX ES SZABADIDO SPORTEGYESULET
HUNGARY
2 LC 00007 YC F -28KG
3
JUHASZ CSEPKE
TITAN KICK-BOX SE
HUNGARY
2 LC 00007 YC F -28KG
5
KOCZIAN ZOE
HUNYADI SE
HUNGARY
2 LC 00008 YC F -32KG
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
2 LC 00008 YC F -32KG
1
JANECKOVA LAURA
WAKO CZECHIA
CZECH REPUBLIC
2 LC 00008 YC F -32KG
2
VOINOVA SAYA
STAR TEAM BULGARIA
BULGARIA
2 LC 00008 YC F -32KG
3
GIRMANOVA IVICA
GUARD STEEL TRANS KLUB KICKBOX KOŠICE
SLOVAKIA
2 LC 00008 YC F -32KG
3
VAJDA LOTTI
HALKER-KIRALYTEAM
HUNGARY
2 LC 00009 YC F -37KG
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
2 LC 00009 YC F -37KG
1
STOYANOVA MONIKA
STAR TEAM BULGARIA
BULGARIA
2 LC 00009 YC F -37KG
2
LENNON AMELIA
KKC
IRELAND
2 LC 00009 YC F -37KG
3
CRLJEN CVITA
MAWASHI
CROATIA
2 LC 00009 YC F -37KG
3
JUSTIN ALIZ
SASOK SPORTEGYESULET
HUNGARY
2 LC 00009 YC F -37KG
5
BERANKOVA SIMONA
WAKO CZECHIA
CZECH REPUBLIC
2 LC 00009 YC F -37KG
5
KAKRINSKA LUBOSLAVA
STAR TEAM BULGARIA
BULGARIA
2 LC 00009 YC F -37KG
5
DAMJANOVIC NINA
PETROS
SERBIA
2 LC 00009 YC F -37KG
9
BALLA PETRA
HALKER-KIRALYTEAM
HUNGARY
2 LC 00010 YC F -42KG
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
2 LC 00010 YC F -42KG
1
WADE ABBIE
KKC
IRELAND
2 LC 00010 YC F -42KG
2
JABURKOVA NELLY
WAKO CZECHIA
CZECH REPUBLIC
2 LC 00010 YC F -42KG
3
KUPI ALINA
HALKER-KIRALYTEAM
HUNGARY
2 LC 00011 YC F -47KG
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
2 LC 00011 YC F -47KG
1
DESHEVA MAYA
STAR TEAM BULGARIA
BULGARIA
2 LC 00011 YC F -47KG
2
RANCHEVA SIMONA
STAR TEAM BULGARIA
BULGARIA
3 KL 00001 YC M -28KG
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
3 KL 00001 YC M -28KG
1
NAIDENOV BORIS
STAR TEAM BULGARIA
BULGARIA
3 KL 00001 YC M -28KG
2
TOMI FILLIP
EPIC MARTIAL ARTS
UNITED KINGDOM
3 KL 00001 YC M -28KG
3
KASEM FARES
WAKO ISRAEL
ISRAEL
3 KL 00002 YC M -32KG
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
3 KL 00002 YC M -32KG
1
VRBANIC NIKO
TIGAR, KARLOVAC
CROATIA
3 KL 00002 YC M -32KG
2
MILOSEVIC MILAN
NOVI SAD
SERBIA
3 KL 00002 YC M -32KG
3
LUCHYK ARTEM
KICKBOXING KLUB PANTER PREŠOV
SLOVAKIA
3 KL 00002 YC M -32KG
3
MUSHKAMBARYAN TIGRAN
WAKO ARMENIA
ARMENIA
3 KL 00002 YC M -32KG
5
IGNATOV MARTIN
STAR TEAM BULGARIA
BULGARIA
3 KL 00002 YC M -32KG
5
BARAKOV KALOIAN
STAR TEAM BULGARIA
BULGARIA
3 KL 00002 YC M -32KG
5
PANAINTE RAZVAN
WAKO MOLDOVA
MOLDOVA, REPUBLIC OF
3 KL 00002 YC M -32KG
5
CSONKA ZSOMBOR AUREL
HALKER-KIRALYTEAM
HUNGARY
3 KL 00002 YC M -32KG
9
MNSOR JOOD
WAKO ISRAEL
ISRAEL
3 KL 00002 YC M -32KG
9
VASYLIEV YAROSLAV
WAKO UKRAINE
UKRAINE
3 KL 00003 YC M -37KG
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
3 KL 00003 YC M -37KG
1
ANZIC IVANO
TIGAR, KARLOVAC
CROATIA
3 KL 00003 YC M -37KG
2
ZOTOVIC DAMJAN
PETROS
SERBIA
3 KL 00003 YC M -37KG
3
BENCE HUDOBA
BAJNAI KICK-BOX ES SZABADIDO SPORTEGYESULET
HUNGARY
3 KL 00003 YC M -37KG
3
PONOMAROV YAROSLAV
WAKO UKRAINE
UKRAINE
3 KL 00003 YC M -37KG
5
PETKOV BORIS M
STAR TEAM BULGARIA
BULGARIA
3 KL 00003 YC M -37KG
5
IGNATOV MARTIN
STAR TEAM BULGARIA
BULGARIA
3 KL 00003 YC M -37KG
5
KRUSHKOV NIKOLAY
STAR TEAM BULGARIA
BULGARIA
3 KL 00003 YC M -37KG
5
PYNZAR ION
WAKO MOLDOVA
MOLDOVA, REPUBLIC OF
3 KL 00003 YC M -37KG
9
TITU MAXIM
WAKO MOLDOVA
MOLDOVA, REPUBLIC OF
3 KL 00004 YC M -42KG
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
3 KL 00004 YC M -42KG
1
VUJKOVIC VUK
PETROS
SERBIA
3 KL 00004 YC M -42KG
2
ILCHENKO OLEKSANDR
WAKO UKRAINE
UKRAINE
3 KL 00004 YC M -42KG
3
SERRA ALESSIO
TEAM LOMBARDIA
ITALY
3 KL 00004 YC M -42KG
3
BOLGER TONY
KKC
IRELAND
3 KL 00004 YC M -42KG
5
MELCHIORRE LUCA
TEAM LOMBARDIA
ITALY
3 KL 00004 YC M -42KG
5
DELGADO MIHAYLOV IVO GIACOMO
STAR TEAM BULGARIA
BULGARIA
3 KL 00004 YC M -42KG
5
HRNCIC ERIK
BUJE
CROATIA
3 KL 00005 YC M -47KG
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
3 KL 00005 YC M -47KG
1
KERANOV DIMITAR
STAR TEAM BULGARIA
BULGARIA
3 KL 00005 YC M -47KG
2
ANDREEV TSVETAN
STAR TEAM BULGARIA
BULGARIA
3 KL 00005 YC M -47KG
3
VIDOVIC ANDREAS
K.B.K. ROMARI - VITEZ
BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
3 KL 00005 YC M -47KG
3
IVIC MIGUEL
ARMUS
CROATIA
3 KL 00008 YC F -32KG
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
3 KL 00008 YC F -32KG
1
JANECKOVA LAURA
WAKO CZECHIA
CZECH REPUBLIC
3 KL 00008 YC F -32KG
2
GIRMANOVA IVICA
GUARD STEEL TRANS KLUB KICKBOX KOŠICE
SLOVAKIA
3 KL 00008 YC F -32KG
3
CUPRINSCHI TATIANA
WAKO MOLDOVA
MOLDOVA, REPUBLIC OF
3 KL 00008 YC F -32KG
3
VOINOVA SAYA
STAR TEAM BULGARIA
BULGARIA
3 KL 00008 YC F -32KG
5
JUHASZ CSEPKE
TITAN KICK-BOX SE
HUNGARY
3 KL 00009 YC F -37KG
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
3 KL 00009 YC F -37KG
1
LENNON AMELIA
KKC
IRELAND
3 KL 00009 YC F -37KG
2
STOYANOVA MONIKA
STAR TEAM BULGARIA
BULGARIA
3 KL 00009 YC F -37KG
3
DAMJANOVIC NINA
PETROS
SERBIA
3 KL 00009 YC F -37KG
3
BERANKOVA SIMONA
WAKO CZECHIA
CZECH REPUBLIC
3 KL 00010 YC F -42KG
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
3 KL 00010 YC F -42KG
1
WADE ABBIE
KKC
IRELAND
3 KL 00010 YC F -42KG
2
GEORGIEVA NIKOLAYA
STAR TEAM BULGARIA
BULGARIA
3 KL 00010 YC F -42KG
3
KEROSEVIC MIA
K.B.S. RADNIČKI - LUKAVAC
BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
3 KL 00010 YC F -42KG
3
JABURKOVA NELLY
WAKO CZECHIA
CZECH REPUBLIC
3 KL 00012 YC F +47KG
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
3 KL 00012 YC F +47KG
1
ZAJEC ZOJA
ŠD ČRNI PANTER KRANJ
SLOVENIA
3 KL 00012 YC F +47KG
2
KERN JANCAR JULIJA
ŠD ČRNI PANTER KRANJ
SLOVENIA
Privacy statement
|
GTC
|
Imprint
SET Online by sportdata.org © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2024 (2024-05-15 05:30:30 CEST +02:00)