Results
 
22nd Hungarian Kickboxing World Cup - Results  print this site
 Search:
Categories Rank Name Club Country
001. PF Grand Champion Jun Male 1gold VERES ROLAND  KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy  HUNGARY
        001. PF Grand Champion Jun Male 2silver Zotos Stefanos  Athens Fighting Club  GREECE
        001. PF Grand Champion Jun Male 3bronze KORPADI TAMÁS  KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy  HUNGARY
        001. PF Grand Champion Jun Male 3bronze Everill Elijah  topten light revolution team  ITALY
        001. PF Grand Champion Jun Male 5 Yeats Alexander  Sansum Black Belt Academy  SCOTLAND
        001. PF Grand Champion Jun Male 5 PAPADOPOULOS PRODROMOS  Icaros Team  GREECE
        001. PF Grand Champion Jun Male 5 Tar Balázs  Zrínyi Miklós Kick-Box Akadémia  HUNGARY
        001. PF Grand Champion Jun Male 5 Pappas Spyros  Athens Fighting Club  GREECE
        001. PF Grand Champion Jun Male 9 Smith Adam  Tallaght Martial Arts  IRELAND
        001. PF Grand Champion Jun Male 9 Smith Luke  Tallaght Martial Arts  IRELAND
        001. PF Grand Champion Jun Male 9 ROUSSOS ADAMANTIOS  Icaros Team  GREECE
        001. PF Grand Champion Jun Male 9 Masyn Jonas  Contact Karate Beveren  BELGIUM
002. PF Grand Champion Jun Female 1gold SCACCHI CAROL  CORTO CIRCUITO  ITALY
        002. PF Grand Champion Jun Female 2silver GALANOMATI MARIETTA  Icaros Team  GREECE
        002. PF Grand Champion Jun Female 3bronze Nikitina Karyna  Bushido Martial Arts  IRELAND
        002. PF Grand Champion Jun Female 3bronze OSSNER MARIE  KSV Geisenhausen e.V.  GERMANY
        002. PF Grand Champion Jun Female 5 Browne Keri  Tallaght Martial Arts  IRELAND
        002. PF Grand Champion Jun Female 5 ECONOMO EVITA  ZENITH TEAM  GREECE
        002. PF Grand Champion Jun Female 5 Jones Amber  Wolfpack Martial Arts  UNITED KINGDOM
        002. PF Grand Champion Jun Female 5 Gyurcsák Nikolett  Dél-Pesti Dragonteam Kick-box és Sz.S.E.  HUNGARY
        002. PF Grand Champion Jun Female 9 GALANOMATI AKRIVI  Icaros Team  GREECE
        002. PF Grand Champion Jun Female 9 Chaymae Kadi  Contact Karate Beveren  BELGIUM
        002. PF Grand Champion Jun Female 9 Visentin Gaia  KBA a.s.d.  ITALY
003. PF Grand Champion Sen Male 1gold Bründl Roman  HSK Kickboxing Hopfgarten  AUSTRIA
        003. PF Grand Champion Sen Male 2silver McMenamy Robbie  Spartan Martial Arts  IRELAND
        003. PF Grand Champion Sen Male 3bronze IMRE TAMAS  KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy  HUNGARY
        003. PF Grand Champion Sen Male 3bronze GOMBOS LASZLO  KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy  HUNGARY
        003. PF Grand Champion Sen Male 5 GRAESKE SASCHA  Kick-Box-Verein Leipzig e.V.  GERMANY
        003. PF Grand Champion Sen Male 5 VERES RICHARD  KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy  HUNGARY
        003. PF Grand Champion Sen Male 5 Aston Chris  AKA UK  UNITED KINGDOM
        003. PF Grand Champion Sen Male 5 VERES ROLAND  KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy  HUNGARY
        003. PF Grand Champion Sen Male 9 O Shaughnessy Colin  Bushido Martial Arts  IRELAND
        003. PF Grand Champion Sen Male 9 Damias Kostas  Athens Fighting Club  GREECE
        003. PF Grand Champion Sen Male 9 RENESIS THEODOROS  ZENITH TEAM  GREECE
        003. PF Grand Champion Sen Male 9 Looi Hong  Spartan Martial Arts  IRELAND
        003. PF Grand Champion Sen Male 9 Hoelbling Dominik  Team Tae-Kibo  AUSTRIA
        003. PF Grand Champion Sen Male 9 Daniels Jay  Bushido Martial Arts  IRELAND
        003. PF Grand Champion Sen Male 9 O Shaughnessy Dalton  Bushido Martial Arts  IRELAND
        003. PF Grand Champion Sen Male 9 KUSCHNIR ANATOLI  Fight Smart Kickbox Academy  GERMANY
004. PF Grand Champion Sen Female 1gold Busa Andrea  KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy  HUNGARY
        004. PF Grand Champion Sen Female 2silver Bannon Shauna  Tallaght Martial Arts  IRELAND
        004. PF Grand Champion Sen Female 3bronze VILTANIOTI EVITA  Icaros Team  GREECE
        004. PF Grand Champion Sen Female 3bronze ODonovan Caradh  Tallaght Martial Arts  IRELAND
        004. PF Grand Champion Sen Female 5 KÁDAS ADRIENN  KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy  HUNGARY
        004. PF Grand Champion Sen Female 5 KELLER KESHIA  Fight Smart Kickbox Academy  GERMANY
        004. PF Grand Champion Sen Female 5 Halincic Vedrana  Team Jastreb  CROATIA
        004. PF Grand Champion Sen Female 5 Turi Judit  ÁZSIAI KICK-BOX ÉS KULTÚRÁLIS SE  HUNGARY
        004. PF Grand Champion Sen Female 9 Vrskovetz Mária  ÁZSIAI KICK-BOX ÉS KULTÚRÁLIS SE  HUNGARY
        004. PF Grand Champion Sen Female 9 FAIOLA DILETTA  KBFT  ITALY
        004. PF Grand Champion Sen Female 9 SZABO DORINA  KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy  HUNGARY
        004. PF Grand Champion Sen Female 9 BÉCSI NIKOLETT  VESZPRÉMI THAI-BOX SE.  HUNGARY
005. PF Team YC 3+1 1gold KiralyTeam Academy  KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy  HUNGARY
        005. PF Team YC 3+1 2silver TEAM RADULOV  team Radulov  BULGARIA
        005. PF Team YC 3+1 3bronze Debreczeni Team YC  Debreczeni Team  HUNGARY
006. PF Team OC 3+1 1gold Slovenia 2  SLOVENIA NATIONAL TEAM  SLOVENIA
        006. PF Team OC 3+1 2silver KiralyTeam Academy  KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy  HUNGARY
        006. PF Team OC 3+1 3bronze Slovenia 1  SLOVENIA NATIONAL TEAM  SLOVENIA
        006. PF Team OC 3+1 3bronze WAKO Germany  WAKO Deutschland  GERMANY
        006. PF Team OC 3+1 5 Debreczeni Team OC  Debreczeni Team  HUNGARY
007. PF Team Jun 3+1 1gold Point Fighting Cup Top Ten  KBA a.s.d.  ITALY
        007. PF Team Jun 3+1 2silver KiralyTeam Academy  KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy  HUNGARY
        007. PF Team Jun 3+1 3bronze Debreczeni Team J  Debreczeni Team  HUNGARY
        007. PF Team Jun 3+1 3bronze CSKA Moscow Juniors  CSKA Moscow  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
008. PF Team Sen 3+1 1gold KiralyTeam Academy  KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy  HUNGARY
        008. PF Team Sen 3+1 2silver TopTen Team Germany  Fight Smart Kickbox Academy  GERMANY
        008. PF Team Sen 3+1 3bronze Point Fighting Cup Top Ten  KBA a.s.d.  ITALY
        008. PF Team Sen 3+1 3bronze CSKA Moscow Seniors  CSKA Moscow  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        008. PF Team Sen 3+1 5 Slovenia  SLOVENIA NATIONAL TEAM  SLOVENIA
010. LC Tag Team Jun/Sen -74kg Male 1gold KiralyTeam Academy  KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy  HUNGARY
        010. LC Tag Team Jun/Sen -74kg Male 2silver ZMKBA 1  Zrínyi Miklós Kick-Box Akadémia  HUNGARY
011. LC Tag Team Jun/Sen +74kg Male 1gold KiralyTeam Academy  KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy  HUNGARY
        011. LC Tag Team Jun/Sen +74kg Male 2silver Light Contact Team Ireland  Red Star Kickboxing  IRELAND
012. LC Tag Team Jun/Sen Female 1gold KiralyTeam Academy  KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy  HUNGARY
        012. LC Tag Team Jun/Sen Female 2silver TEam Holpol  Team Holpol  POLAND
        012. LC Tag Team Jun/Sen Female 3bronze Light Contact Team Ireland  Red Star Kickboxing  IRELAND
013. PF Kids Boys -25kg 1gold Challenger Hayden  Team Bristol  UNITED KINGDOM
        013. PF Kids Boys -25kg 2silver NASEV DIMITAR  team Radulov  BULGARIA
        013. PF Kids Boys -25kg 3bronze CINCILEI EDUARD  NATIONAL TEAM  MOLDOVA, REPUBLIC OF
        013. PF Kids Boys -25kg 3bronze ROMAN NIKOLASZ  KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy  HUNGARY
        013. PF Kids Boys -25kg 5 Szaszák Dominik  Debreczeni Team  HUNGARY
        013. PF Kids Boys -25kg 5 SZAKÁCS GERGŐ  KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy  HUNGARY
        013. PF Kids Boys -25kg 5 CENUȘA LEONARD  NATIONAL TEAM  MOLDOVA, REPUBLIC OF
        013. PF Kids Boys -25kg 5 STOIAN DAN  NATIONAL TEAM  MOLDOVA, REPUBLIC OF
        013. PF Kids Boys -25kg 9 Van Hoof Joran  Contact Karate Beveren  BELGIUM
014. PF Kids Boys -28kg 1gold Nukic Alessandro  ASVÖ KBC Rohrbach  AUSTRIA
        014. PF Kids Boys -28kg 2silver Pap Botond  Ujkigyosi Szabadido SC.  HUNGARY
        014. PF Kids Boys -28kg 3bronze NASEV DIMITAR  team Radulov  BULGARIA
        014. PF Kids Boys -28kg 3bronze Challenger Hayden  Team Bristol  UNITED KINGDOM
        014. PF Kids Boys -28kg 5 Van Hoof Joran  Contact Karate Beveren  BELGIUM
        014. PF Kids Boys -28kg 5 Csiernyik Zsombor  Debreczeni Team  HUNGARY
        014. PF Kids Boys -28kg 5 Krok Kacper  UKS GLADIATOR  POLAND
        014. PF Kids Boys -28kg 5 Németh Bence  Debreczeni Team  HUNGARY
        014. PF Kids Boys -28kg 9 OSTROZNIK NEJC  PON DO KWAN ZAGORJE  SLOVENIA
015. PF Kids Boys -32kg 1gold PETROV DENIS  team Radulov  BULGARIA
        015. PF Kids Boys -32kg 2silver Burday Vasyl  UZHGOROD KOROLOVYCH TEAM  UKRAINE
        015. PF Kids Boys -32kg 3bronze Fadela Mohamad El Hadi  Team Israel  ISRAEL
        015. PF Kids Boys -32kg 3bronze Malatyinszki Bendegúz  Kondorosi Kick-box Egyesület  HUNGARY
        015. PF Kids Boys -32kg 5 Nádasdi-Vad Tamás  Yoko Kick-box Team és Szabadidő Sportegyesület  HUNGARY
        015. PF Kids Boys -32kg 5 PÁL DOMONKOS  KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy  HUNGARY
        015. PF Kids Boys -32kg 5 COSTRUBENCO NICHITA  NATIONAL TEAM  MOLDOVA, REPUBLIC OF
        015. PF Kids Boys -32kg 5 NESTSERAU Artsiom  BELARUSIAN KICKBOXING & MUAUTHAI FEDERATION  BELARUS
        015. PF Kids Boys -32kg 9 NASKAVETS VENYAMIN  BELARUSIAN KICKBOXING & MUAUTHAI FEDERATION  BELARUS
        015. PF Kids Boys -32kg 9 BOURAS KONSTANTINOS  WINNERS  GREECE
        015. PF Kids Boys -32kg 9 Challenger Hayden  Team Bristol  UNITED KINGDOM
        015. PF Kids Boys -32kg 9 Roszik Máté  Debreczeni Team  HUNGARY
        015. PF Kids Boys -32kg 9 Fityik Krisztián  Árpád Diáksport Egyesület  HUNGARY
        015. PF Kids Boys -32kg 9 Nukic Alessandro  ASVÖ KBC Rohrbach  AUSTRIA
016. PF Kids Boys +32kg 1gold Lázár Erik  Yoko Kick-box Team és Szabadidő Sportegyesület  HUNGARY
        016. PF Kids Boys +32kg 2silver Nagy Bálint  Yoko Kick-box Team és Szabadidő Sportegyesület  HUNGARY
        016. PF Kids Boys +32kg 3bronze Kreidl Georg  Brixlegger Sportkarate Club - Prosic  AUSTRIA
        016. PF Kids Boys +32kg 3bronze Loksai Áron  Yoko Kick-box Team és Szabadidő Sportegyesület  HUNGARY
        016. PF Kids Boys +32kg 5 MATICS LEVENTE  KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy  HUNGARY
        016. PF Kids Boys +32kg 5 SZABO ZÉTÉNY  KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy  HUNGARY
        016. PF Kids Boys +32kg 5 Kiss Patrik  Yoko Kick-box Team és Szabadidő Sportegyesület  HUNGARY
        016. PF Kids Boys +32kg 5 SAMASIUK ALIAKSANDR  BELARUSIAN KICKBOXING & MUAUTHAI FEDERATION  BELARUS
        016. PF Kids Boys +32kg 9 DÉNES DÁNIEL  KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy  HUNGARY
        016. PF Kids Boys +32kg 9 Skót Marcell  Árpád Diáksport Egyesület  HUNGARY
        016. PF Kids Boys +32kg 9 Malatyinszki Bendegúz  Kondorosi Kick-box Egyesület  HUNGARY
        016. PF Kids Boys +32kg 9 Asuchanov Hamzat  CZECH FULLCONTACT UNION  CZECH REPUBLIC
        016. PF Kids Boys +32kg 9 KMET JAKA  PON DO KWAN ZAGORJE  SLOVENIA
        016. PF Kids Boys +32kg 9 BARÁTH PATRIK  KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy  HUNGARY
        016. PF Kids Boys +32kg 9 CAT BOGDAN  NATIONAL TEAM  MOLDOVA, REPUBLIC OF
017. PF Kids girls -25kg 1gold Kozmann Mónika  Kondorosi Kick-box Egyesület  HUNGARY
        017. PF Kids girls -25kg 2silver KIS RÉKA  KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy  HUNGARY
        017. PF Kids girls -25kg 3bronze Lengyel Erika  Ujkigyosi Szabadido SC.  HUNGARY
        017. PF Kids girls -25kg 3bronze Bánfi Boglárka  Ujkigyosi Szabadido SC.  HUNGARY
        017. PF Kids girls -25kg 5 Farkas Fanni  Árpád Diáksport Egyesület  HUNGARY
        017. PF Kids girls -25kg 5 Trencsényi Szabina  Árpád Diáksport Egyesület  HUNGARY
018. PF Kids girls -28kg 1gold Bárdos Inez  Yoko Kick-box Team és Szabadidő Sportegyesület  HUNGARY
        018. PF Kids girls -28kg 2silver Petró Lili  Debreczeni Team  HUNGARY
        018. PF Kids girls -28kg 3bronze Kozmann Mónika  Kondorosi Kick-box Egyesület  HUNGARY
        018. PF Kids girls -28kg 3bronze VICSOREK ZITA  KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy  HUNGARY
        018. PF Kids girls -28kg 5 LUCIDI NICOLE  CORTO CIRCUITO  ITALY
019. PF Kids girls -32kg 1gold Bárdos Inez  Yoko Kick-box Team és Szabadidő Sportegyesület  HUNGARY
        019. PF Kids girls -32kg 2silver Koszti Iringó  Ujkigyosi Szabadido SC.  HUNGARY
        019. PF Kids girls -32kg 3bronze HUZAK KORINA  CICVARA TEAM  CROATIA
        019. PF Kids girls -32kg 3bronze Tóth Tekla Enikő  Bermendi Építők Sportkör  HUNGARY
020. PF Kids girls +32kg 1gold ANDONOVA HRISTINA  team Radulov  BULGARIA
        020. PF Kids girls +32kg 2silver BOJOC EVELINA  NATIONAL TEAM  MOLDOVA, REPUBLIC OF
        020. PF Kids girls +32kg 3bronze Péter Magdolna  Debreczeni Team  HUNGARY
        020. PF Kids girls +32kg 3bronze Cesarec Antonela  Krapina  CROATIA
        020. PF Kids girls +32kg 5 Pántya Réka  Ujkigyosi Szabadido SC.  HUNGARY
        020. PF Kids girls +32kg 5 ILIEVA STILIANA  team Radulov  BULGARIA
        020. PF Kids girls +32kg 5 Ancsin Hanna  Ujkigyosi Szabadido SC.  HUNGARY
        020. PF Kids girls +32kg 5 Tyichi Brigitta  Kondorosi Kick-box Egyesület  HUNGARY
021. PF YC Boys -28kg 1gold WALLANDT GERGŐ  KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy  HUNGARY
        021. PF YC Boys -28kg 2silver HAMMER MATE  KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy  HUNGARY
        021. PF YC Boys -28kg 3bronze Challenger Hayden  Team Bristol  UNITED KINGDOM
        021. PF YC Boys -28kg 3bronze Bánfi Bence  Debreczeni Team  HUNGARY
        021. PF YC Boys -28kg 5 CINCILEI LEONARD  NATIONAL TEAM  MOLDOVA, REPUBLIC OF
        021. PF YC Boys -28kg 5 Csiernyik Zsombor  Debreczeni Team  HUNGARY
        021. PF YC Boys -28kg 5 Schwierz Benjamin  KC-Kruckenhauser  AUSTRIA
        021. PF YC Boys -28kg 5 CURI SIMON  CICVARA TEAM  CROATIA
022. PF YC Boys -32kg 1gold WOLF JOSHUA  KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy  HUNGARY
        022. PF YC Boys -32kg 2silver HAMMER MATE  KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy  HUNGARY
        022. PF YC Boys -32kg 3bronze SEREDA DMYTRO  WAKO Ukraine  UKRAINE
        022. PF YC Boys -32kg 3bronze Kelly Nate  Tallaght Martial Arts  IRELAND
        022. PF YC Boys -32kg 5 Bánfi Bence  Debreczeni Team  HUNGARY
        022. PF YC Boys -32kg 5 Lamari Zach  Bushido Martial Arts  IRELAND
        022. PF YC Boys -32kg 5 Viczián Dániel  Debreczeni Team  HUNGARY
        022. PF YC Boys -32kg 5 Kreidl Stefan  Brixlegger Sportkarate Club - Prosic  AUSTRIA
        022. PF YC Boys -32kg 9 Kolev Petar  Ikken BG  BULGARIA
        022. PF YC Boys -32kg 9 WALLANDT GERGŐ  KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy  HUNGARY
        022. PF YC Boys -32kg 9 PETROV DENIS  team Radulov  BULGARIA
        022. PF YC Boys -32kg 9 Apers Marco  Contact Karate Beveren  BELGIUM
        022. PF YC Boys -32kg 9 Kovács Martin  Árpád Diáksport Egyesület  HUNGARY
023. PF YC Boys -37kg 1gold GERGELY BALAZS  KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy  HUNGARY
        023. PF YC Boys -37kg 2silver Viczián Dániel  Debreczeni Team  HUNGARY
        023. PF YC Boys -37kg 3bronze Williams Rio  Team Bristol  UNITED KINGDOM
        023. PF YC Boys -37kg 3bronze zich petr  valdman s gym.Kutna Hora  CZECH REPUBLIC
        023. PF YC Boys -37kg 5 GRUNT Maj  SLOVENIA NATIONAL TEAM  SLOVENIA
        023. PF YC Boys -37kg 5 Pepó Erik  Debreczeni Team  HUNGARY
        023. PF YC Boys -37kg 5 GROBELNIK JAMŠEK Nik  SLOVENIA NATIONAL TEAM  SLOVENIA
        023. PF YC Boys -37kg 5 GLAVNIK Filip Žak  SLOVENIA NATIONAL TEAM  SLOVENIA
        023. PF YC Boys -37kg 9 MAGER FYNN  KBT Kibo  GERMANY
        023. PF YC Boys -37kg 9 LÉVAI-HANGYÁSSY BOTOND  KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy  HUNGARY
        023. PF YC Boys -37kg 9 WOLF JOSHUA  KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy  HUNGARY
        023. PF YC Boys -37kg 9 KATINIĆ KARLO  KBK SUSAK  CROATIA
        023. PF YC Boys -37kg 9 Schmidl Felix  ASVÖ KBC Rohrbach  AUSTRIA
        023. PF YC Boys -37kg 9 Guman Dávid  Slovakia  SLOVAKIA
        023. PF YC Boys -37kg 9 Salzburger Noel  Brixlegger Sportkarate Club - Prosic  AUSTRIA
        023. PF YC Boys -37kg 9 Karai Zétény  Yoko Kick-box Team és Szabadidő Sportegyesület  HUNGARY
024. PF YC Boys -42kg 1gold ALEKSANDROV IVAN  team Radulov  BULGARIA
        024. PF YC Boys -42kg 2silver Williams Rio  Team Bristol  UNITED KINGDOM
        024. PF YC Boys -42kg 3bronze SHVYDKYI NIKITA  WAKO Ukraine  UKRAINE
        024. PF YC Boys -42kg 3bronze KELLER JAN  KBT Kibo  GERMANY
        024. PF YC Boys -42kg 5 Solymosi Bence  Yoko Kick-box Team és Szabadidő Sportegyesület  HUNGARY
        024. PF YC Boys -42kg 5 KOZOLE NEJC  PON DO KWAN ZAGORJE  SLOVENIA
        024. PF YC Boys -42kg 5 LITVINCHIK ALIAKSEY  BELARUSIAN KICKBOXING & MUAUTHAI FEDERATION  BELARUS
        024. PF YC Boys -42kg 5 REPINA Tilen  SLOVENIA NATIONAL TEAM  SLOVENIA
        024. PF YC Boys -42kg 9 Szák Tamás  Debreczeni Team  HUNGARY
        024. PF YC Boys -42kg 9 MAGER FYNN  KBT Kibo  GERMANY
        024. PF YC Boys -42kg 9 Rzemiński Adam  UKS GLADIATOR  POLAND
        024. PF YC Boys -42kg 9 Pepó Erik  Debreczeni Team  HUNGARY
        024. PF YC Boys -42kg 9 Apostolov Viktor  Ikken BG  BULGARIA
        024. PF YC Boys -42kg 9 Tóth Dusán  Debreczeni Team  HUNGARY
        024. PF YC Boys -42kg 9 Loneán Tamás  Ujkigyosi Szabadido SC.  HUNGARY
        024. PF YC Boys -42kg 9 Lázár Erik  Yoko Kick-box Team és Szabadidő Sportegyesület  HUNGARY
025. PF YC Boys -47kg 1gold ZAVEC Timotej  SLOVENIA NATIONAL TEAM  SLOVENIA
        025. PF YC Boys -47kg 2silver Apostolov Viktor  Ikken BG  BULGARIA
        025. PF YC Boys -47kg 3bronze HORVATH MARK  KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy  HUNGARY
        025. PF YC Boys -47kg 3bronze Vadi Olivér  Debreczeni Team  HUNGARY
        025. PF YC Boys -47kg 5 Szák Tamás  Debreczeni Team  HUNGARY
        025. PF YC Boys -47kg 5 KELLER JAN  KBT Kibo  GERMANY
        025. PF YC Boys -47kg 5 HARMANN Máté  KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy  HUNGARY
        025. PF YC Boys -47kg 5 REPINA Tilen  SLOVENIA NATIONAL TEAM  SLOVENIA
        025. PF YC Boys -47kg 9 ALEKSANDROV IVAN  team Radulov  BULGARIA
        025. PF YC Boys -47kg 9 RANGELOV SIMEON  team Radulov  BULGARIA
        025. PF YC Boys -47kg 9 Bondár Dávid  KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy  HUNGARY
        025. PF YC Boys -47kg 9 Tóth Dusán  Debreczeni Team  HUNGARY
026. PF YC Boys +47kg 1gold ECONOMO DIMITRIOS  ZENITH TEAM  GREECE
        026. PF YC Boys +47kg 2silver Laczó Tamás  Debreczeni Team  HUNGARY
        026. PF YC Boys +47kg 3bronze ZAVEC Timotej  SLOVENIA NATIONAL TEAM  SLOVENIA
        026. PF YC Boys +47kg 3bronze BRATUŠEK Nino  SLOVENIA NATIONAL TEAM  SLOVENIA
        026. PF YC Boys +47kg 5 HORVATH MARK  KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy  HUNGARY
        026. PF YC Boys +47kg 5 PETRANICI PATRIC  NATIONAL TEAM  MOLDOVA, REPUBLIC OF
        026. PF YC Boys +47kg 5 SEIFERT PASCAL  TKD-KBS Jungshin e.V. Bad Abbach e.V.  GERMANY
        026. PF YC Boys +47kg 5 Bondár Dávid  KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy  HUNGARY
        026. PF YC Boys +47kg 9 Vadi Olivér  Debreczeni Team  HUNGARY
        026. PF YC Boys +47kg 9 Jantscher Tobias  Gratwein Kickboxen  AUSTRIA
        026. PF YC Boys +47kg 9 GASZTONYI ÁRON  KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy  HUNGARY
        026. PF YC Boys +47kg 9 Molisz Zoltán  SASOK Taekwon-do SE  HUNGARY
        026. PF YC Boys +47kg 9 RANGELOV SIMEON  team Radulov  BULGARIA
        026. PF YC Boys +47kg 9 MESIĆ ANTE  CICVARA TEAM  CROATIA
        026. PF YC Boys +47kg 9 Csiernyik Levente  Debreczeni Team  HUNGARY
027. PF YC Girls -28kg 1gold Bárdos Inez  Yoko Kick-box Team és Szabadidő Sportegyesület  HUNGARY
        027. PF YC Girls -28kg 2silver Viczián Vivien  Debreczeni Team  HUNGARY
        027. PF YC Girls -28kg 3bronze Korolovych Daryna  UZHGOROD KOROLOVYCH TEAM  UKRAINE
        027. PF YC Girls -28kg 3bronze Petró Lili  Debreczeni Team  HUNGARY
        027. PF YC Girls -28kg 5 Kozmann Mónika  Kondorosi Kick-box Egyesület  HUNGARY
        027. PF YC Girls -28kg 5 LUCIDI NICOLE  CORTO CIRCUITO  ITALY
028. PF YC Girls -32kg 1gold Leszkó Kitti  Debreczeni Team  HUNGARY
        028. PF YC Girls -32kg 2silver Todorova Aneliya  Ikken BG  BULGARIA
        028. PF YC Girls -32kg 3bronze Viczián Vivien  Debreczeni Team  HUNGARY
        028. PF YC Girls -32kg 3bronze BÉRCZESI NOÉMI  KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy  HUNGARY
        028. PF YC Girls -32kg 5 Petrikova Johanka  CZECH FULLCONTACT UNION  CZECH REPUBLIC
        028. PF YC Girls -32kg 5 Rowlands Emily  Team Bristol  UNITED KINGDOM
        028. PF YC Girls -32kg 5 Farkas Tünde  Árpád Diáksport Egyesület  HUNGARY
        028. PF YC Girls -32kg 5 VOLCHUGA ALINA  BELARUSIAN KICKBOXING & MUAUTHAI FEDERATION  BELARUS
029. PF YC Girls -37kg 1gold GOMBAS ALEXANDRA  KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy  HUNGARY
        029. PF YC Girls -37kg 2silver Todorova Aneliya  Ikken BG  BULGARIA
        029. PF YC Girls -37kg 3bronze Jones Zara  Tallaght Martial Arts  IRELAND
        029. PF YC Girls -37kg 3bronze Petrikova Johanka  CZECH FULLCONTACT UNION  CZECH REPUBLIC
        029. PF YC Girls -37kg 5 Leszkó Kitti  Debreczeni Team  HUNGARY
        029. PF YC Girls -37kg 5 ANDONOVA HRISTINA  team Radulov  BULGARIA
        029. PF YC Girls -37kg 5 Rowlands Emily  Team Bristol  UNITED KINGDOM
        029. PF YC Girls -37kg 5 ŠTERN Staša  SLOVENIA NATIONAL TEAM  SLOVENIA
        029. PF YC Girls -37kg 9 MAGDIĆ ELA  SLUNJ TIGAR  CROATIA
        029. PF YC Girls -37kg 9 Haider Katrin  Yoko Kick-box Team és Szabadidő Sportegyesület  HUNGARY
030. PF YC Girls -42kg 1gold Chandler Grace  Team Bristol  UNITED KINGDOM
        030. PF YC Girls -42kg 2silver Pap Nikola  Ujkigyosi Szabadido SC.  HUNGARY
        030. PF YC Girls -42kg 3bronze Koszecz Boglárka  Debreczeni Team  HUNGARY
        030. PF YC Girls -42kg 3bronze Jones Zara  Tallaght Martial Arts  IRELAND
        030. PF YC Girls -42kg 5 BARADA Tyra  SLOVENIA NATIONAL TEAM  SLOVENIA
        030. PF YC Girls -42kg 5 LUCIDI NOEMI  CORTO CIRCUITO  ITALY
        030. PF YC Girls -42kg 5 ROZINA Zala  SLOVENIA NATIONAL TEAM  SLOVENIA
        030. PF YC Girls -42kg 5 ŠTERN Staša  SLOVENIA NATIONAL TEAM  SLOVENIA
        030. PF YC Girls -42kg 9 GEORGIEVA ALEKSANDRA  team Radulov  BULGARIA
        030. PF YC Girls -42kg 9 Biermann Hannah  Karatedo Yokoso  NETHERLANDS
031. PF YC Girls -47kg 1gold Chandler Grace  Team Bristol  UNITED KINGDOM
        031. PF YC Girls -47kg 2silver Aigner Jasmin  Brixlegger Sportkarate Club - Prosic  AUSTRIA
        031. PF YC Girls -47kg 3bronze GEORGIEVA ALEKSANDRA  team Radulov  BULGARIA
        031. PF YC Girls -47kg 3bronze LUCIDI NOEMI  CORTO CIRCUITO  ITALY
        031. PF YC Girls -47kg 5 RADOČAJ LARA  SLUNJ TIGAR  CROATIA
        031. PF YC Girls -47kg 5 Pap Nikola  Ujkigyosi Szabadido SC.  HUNGARY
        031. PF YC Girls -47kg 5 Koszecz Boglárka  Debreczeni Team  HUNGARY
        031. PF YC Girls -47kg 5 JUHÁSZ LAURA  KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy  HUNGARY
        031. PF YC Girls -47kg 9 Zrínyi Anna  Árpád Diáksport Egyesület  HUNGARY
        031. PF YC Girls -47kg 9 ŠILES TIJA  PON DO KWAN ZAGORJE  SLOVENIA
032. PF YC Girls +47kg 1gold SARTORATO MARTINA  Asd Euro Kickboxing  ITALY
        032. PF YC Girls +47kg 2silver Nukic Emma  ASVÖ KBC Rohrbach  AUSTRIA
        032. PF YC Girls +47kg 3bronze Zrínyi Anna  Árpád Diáksport Egyesület  HUNGARY
        032. PF YC Girls +47kg 3bronze Aigner Jasmin  Brixlegger Sportkarate Club - Prosic  AUSTRIA
033. PF OC Boys -42kg 1gold MARTIN BÁLINT  KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy  HUNGARY
        033. PF OC Boys -42kg 2silver CSELOVSZKI PATRIK  KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy  HUNGARY
        033. PF OC Boys -42kg 3bronze ALEKSANDROV IVAN  team Radulov  BULGARIA
        033. PF OC Boys -42kg 3bronze WOLF DAVID  KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy  HUNGARY
        033. PF OC Boys -42kg 5 ZAGORANSKI Žiga  SLOVENIA NATIONAL TEAM  SLOVENIA
        033. PF OC Boys -42kg 5 Penzo Ivan  Asd Euro Kickboxing  ITALY
        033. PF OC Boys -42kg 5 BELLEMO NICOLA  Asd Euro Kickboxing  ITALY
        033. PF OC Boys -42kg 5 BRATUŠEK Jan  SLOVENIA NATIONAL TEAM  SLOVENIA
        033. PF OC Boys -42kg 9 Judem Daniel  KC-Kruckenhauser  AUSTRIA
        033. PF OC Boys -42kg 9 Gyselinck Jason  Contact Karate Beveren  BELGIUM
        033. PF OC Boys -42kg 9 Bezuglyy Yaroslav  CSKA Moscow  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
034. PF OC Boys -47kg 1gold Cook Cory  Team Bristol  UNITED KINGDOM
        034. PF OC Boys -47kg 2silver GEORGIEV DEYVID  team Radulov  BULGARIA
        034. PF OC Boys -47kg 3bronze ZAVEC Timotej  SLOVENIA NATIONAL TEAM  SLOVENIA
        034. PF OC Boys -47kg 3bronze Penzo Ivan  Asd Euro Kickboxing  ITALY
        034. PF OC Boys -47kg 5 VUKOVIĆ TONI  SLUNJ TIGAR  CROATIA
        034. PF OC Boys -47kg 5 EROS PATRIK  KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy  HUNGARY
        034. PF OC Boys -47kg 5 ZAJACZ BENCE  KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy  HUNGARY
        034. PF OC Boys -47kg 5 Bezuglyy Yaroslav  CSKA Moscow  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        034. PF OC Boys -47kg 9 WOLF DAVID  KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy  HUNGARY
        034. PF OC Boys -47kg 9 Karácsonyi David  KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy  HUNGARY
        034. PF OC Boys -47kg 9 Gyselinck Jason  Contact Karate Beveren  BELGIUM
        034. PF OC Boys -47kg 9 Fanton Federico  Asd Euro Kickboxing  ITALY
        034. PF OC Boys -47kg 9 Judem Daniel  KC-Kruckenhauser  AUSTRIA
        034. PF OC Boys -47kg 9 Czine Csongor  KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy  HUNGARY
        034. PF OC Boys -47kg 9 Loós Dominik  Yoko Kick-box Team és Szabadidő Sportegyesület  HUNGARY
        034. PF OC Boys -47kg 9 Maes Senne  Contact Karate Beveren  BELGIUM
035. PF OC Boys -52kg 1gold BOZOK SZABOLCS  KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy  HUNGARY
        035. PF OC Boys -52kg 2silver NAGY ZALAN  KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy  HUNGARY
        035. PF OC Boys -52kg 3bronze JURMAN ANTONIO  CICVARA TEAM  CROATIA
        035. PF OC Boys -52kg 3bronze Czár Tibor  Debreczeni Team  HUNGARY
        035. PF OC Boys -52kg 5 Lenzini Giacomo  KBA a.s.d.  ITALY
        035. PF OC Boys -52kg 5 HOJS Sven  SLOVENIA NATIONAL TEAM  SLOVENIA
        035. PF OC Boys -52kg 5 LESKOVAR Luka  SLOVENIA NATIONAL TEAM  SLOVENIA
        035. PF OC Boys -52kg 5 Laczó Tamás  Debreczeni Team  HUNGARY
        035. PF OC Boys -52kg 9 GEORGIEV DEYVID  team Radulov  BULGARIA
        035. PF OC Boys -52kg 9 KOROTAJ Nejc  SLOVENIA NATIONAL TEAM  SLOVENIA
        035. PF OC Boys -52kg 9 Cook Cory  Team Bristol  UNITED KINGDOM
        035. PF OC Boys -52kg 9 RICHTER TIMON  Fight Club Oberfranken  GERMANY
        035. PF OC Boys -52kg 9 Maes Senne  Contact Karate Beveren  BELGIUM
        035. PF OC Boys -52kg 9 Zeinzinger Matthias  KC-Kruckenhauser  AUSTRIA
        035. PF OC Boys -52kg 9 GRAČNER Luka  SLOVENIA NATIONAL TEAM  SLOVENIA
        035. PF OC Boys -52kg 9 Jantscher Tobias  Gratwein Kickboxen  AUSTRIA
036. PF OC Boys -57kg 1gold Viczián Roland  Debreczeni Team  HUNGARY
        036. PF OC Boys -57kg 2silver Czár Tibor  Debreczeni Team  HUNGARY
        036. PF OC Boys -57kg 3bronze Strizhakov Andrey  CSKA Moscow  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        036. PF OC Boys -57kg 3bronze FERME Žan  SLOVENIA NATIONAL TEAM  SLOVENIA
        036. PF OC Boys -57kg 5 JURAŠIĆ LUKAS  CICVARA TEAM  CROATIA
        036. PF OC Boys -57kg 5 KELLER KAI  KBT Kibo  GERMANY
        036. PF OC Boys -57kg 5 Tóth Bence  Skorpió Kick-Box SE  HUNGARY
        036. PF OC Boys -57kg 5 MANTILLA MARKO DOREN  KBK SUSAK  CROATIA
        036. PF OC Boys -57kg 9 Lanza Riccardo  Asd Euro Kickboxing  ITALY
        036. PF OC Boys -57kg 9 ECONOMO DIMITRIOS  ZENITH TEAM  GREECE
        036. PF OC Boys -57kg 9 Spáth Péter  Árpád Diáksport Egyesület  HUNGARY
        036. PF OC Boys -57kg 9 Neshev Stefan  Ikken BG  BULGARIA
        036. PF OC Boys -57kg 9 Zeinzinger Matthias  KC-Kruckenhauser  AUSTRIA
        036. PF OC Boys -57kg 9 NAGY ZALAN  KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy  HUNGARY
        036. PF OC Boys -57kg 9 KOKOL Lan  SLOVENIA NATIONAL TEAM  SLOVENIA
        036. PF OC Boys -57kg 9 RICHTER TIMON  Fight Club Oberfranken  GERMANY
037. PF OC Boys -63kg 1gold KROSNOV EMIL  team Radulov  BULGARIA
        037. PF OC Boys -63kg 2silver Viczián Roland  Debreczeni Team  HUNGARY
        037. PF OC Boys -63kg 3bronze Strizhakov Andrey  CSKA Moscow  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        037. PF OC Boys -63kg 3bronze HUBER MICHAEL  TKD-KBS Jungshin e.V. Bad Abbach e.V.  GERMANY
        037. PF OC Boys -63kg 5 SEIFERT MARCO  TKD-KBS Jungshin e.V. Bad Abbach e.V.  GERMANY
        037. PF OC Boys -63kg 5 Stark Filip  Polski Związek Kickboxingu  POLAND
        037. PF OC Boys -63kg 5 Magyar István  Debreczeni Team  HUNGARY
        037. PF OC Boys -63kg 5 Maruscsák Ladislav  Slovakia  SLOVAKIA
        037. PF OC Boys -63kg 9 FERME Žan  SLOVENIA NATIONAL TEAM  SLOVENIA
        037. PF OC Boys -63kg 9 Neshev Stefan  Ikken BG  BULGARIA
        037. PF OC Boys -63kg 9 KALOMOIRIS PANAGIOTIS  Icaros Team  GREECE
        037. PF OC Boys -63kg 9 KELLER KAI  KBT Kibo  GERMANY
        037. PF OC Boys -63kg 9 ECONOMO DIMITRIOS  ZENITH TEAM  GREECE
        037. PF OC Boys -63kg 9 Ryabinchak Dmytro  UZHGOROD KOROLOVYCH TEAM  UKRAINE
        037. PF OC Boys -63kg 9 ROMVÁRY ERIK  KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy  HUNGARY
        037. PF OC Boys -63kg 9 DUH Dejan  SLOVENIA NATIONAL TEAM  SLOVENIA
038. PF OC Boys -69kg 1gold McGlinchey Conor  Tallaght Martial Arts  IRELAND
        038. PF OC Boys -69kg 2silver Hrabovszki Donát  Debreczeni Team  HUNGARY
        038. PF OC Boys -69kg 3bronze KALOMOIRIS PANAGIOTIS  Icaros Team  GREECE
        038. PF OC Boys -69kg 3bronze HUBER MICHAEL  TKD-KBS Jungshin e.V. Bad Abbach e.V.  GERMANY
        038. PF OC Boys -69kg 5 Laskowski Oliwer  Polski Związek Kickboxingu  POLAND
        038. PF OC Boys -69kg 5 KROSNOV EMIL  team Radulov  BULGARIA
        038. PF OC Boys -69kg 5 Boboc Georgian  Romania  ROMANIA
        038. PF OC Boys -69kg 5 Stark Filip  Polski Związek Kickboxingu  POLAND
        038. PF OC Boys -69kg 9 Szendrődi Roland  Árpád Diáksport Egyesület  HUNGARY
        038. PF OC Boys -69kg 9 TOMLJANOVIC LUKA  KBK SUSAK  CROATIA
        038. PF OC Boys -69kg 9 Bednanics Dominik  4Fight Kick-Box és Szabadidő Egyesület  HUNGARY
        038. PF OC Boys -69kg 9 Florian Thomas  ASD EUROPE CENTER  ITALY
        038. PF OC Boys -69kg 9 Asuchanov Junus  CZECH FULLCONTACT UNION  CZECH REPUBLIC
039. PF OC Boys +69kg 1gold McGlinchey Conor  Tallaght Martial Arts  IRELAND
        039. PF OC Boys +69kg 2silver ŠULEK Patrik  SLOVENIA NATIONAL TEAM  SLOVENIA
        039. PF OC Boys +69kg 3bronze Bednanics Dominik  4Fight Kick-Box és Szabadidő Egyesület  HUNGARY
        039. PF OC Boys +69kg 3bronze LAKATOS ISTVAN  KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy  HUNGARY
        039. PF OC Boys +69kg 5 PAPADOPOULOS PRODROMOS  Icaros Team  GREECE
        039. PF OC Boys +69kg 5 ŽUNAC VALENTINO  CICVARA TEAM  CROATIA
        039. PF OC Boys +69kg 5 LYSAK NIKITA  WAKO Ukraine  UKRAINE
        039. PF OC Boys +69kg 5 Hrabovszki Donát  Debreczeni Team  HUNGARY
        039. PF OC Boys +69kg 9 Laskowski Oliwer  Polski Związek Kickboxingu  POLAND
040. PF OC Girls -42kg 1gold ROZINA Zala  SLOVENIA NATIONAL TEAM  SLOVENIA
        040. PF OC Girls -42kg 2silver Doyle Kym  Bushido Karate Gendi  IRELAND
        040. PF OC Girls -42kg 3bronze CERANIĆ NIKA  KBK SUSAK  CROATIA
        040. PF OC Girls -42kg 3bronze FASLIC Nurhana  ATUS Gratkorn  AUSTRIA
        040. PF OC Girls -42kg 5 Kreidl Veronica  Brixlegger Sportkarate Club - Prosic  AUSTRIA
        040. PF OC Girls -42kg 5 MEIĆ LARA  CICVARA TEAM  CROATIA
041. PF OC Girls -46kg 1gold Mixner Katharina  Gratwein Kickboxen  AUSTRIA
        041. PF OC Girls -46kg 2silver TOURKANTONI ILEKTRA  Icaros Team  GREECE
        041. PF OC Girls -46kg 3bronze Halepović Diana  Kickboxing klub Draga  CROATIA
        041. PF OC Girls -46kg 3bronze Doyle Kym  Bushido Karate Gendi  IRELAND
        041. PF OC Girls -46kg 5 VUKOŠIĆ IVA  SLUNJ TIGAR  CROATIA
        041. PF OC Girls -46kg 5 Kreidl Veronica  Brixlegger Sportkarate Club - Prosic  AUSTRIA
        041. PF OC Girls -46kg 5 FASLIC Nurhana  ATUS Gratkorn  AUSTRIA
        041. PF OC Girls -46kg 5 Strejbarova Laura  CZECH FULLCONTACT UNION  CZECH REPUBLIC
        041. PF OC Girls -46kg 9 Goralczykova Michaela  CZECH FULLCONTACT UNION  CZECH REPUBLIC
042. PF OC Girls -50kg 1gold GALANOMATI MARIETTA  Icaros Team  GREECE
        042. PF OC Girls -50kg 2silver VUZEM VAJDA Lara  SLOVENIA NATIONAL TEAM  SLOVENIA
        042. PF OC Girls -50kg 3bronze PEŠUT SARA  KBK SUSAK  CROATIA
        042. PF OC Girls -50kg 3bronze TOURKANTONI ILEKTRA  Icaros Team  GREECE
        042. PF OC Girls -50kg 5 KOUFOPOULOU EVINA  Icaros Team  GREECE
        042. PF OC Girls -50kg 5 Goralczykova Michaela  CZECH FULLCONTACT UNION  CZECH REPUBLIC
        042. PF OC Girls -50kg 5 GALANOMATI AKRIVI  Icaros Team  GREECE
        042. PF OC Girls -50kg 5 Strejbarova Laura  CZECH FULLCONTACT UNION  CZECH REPUBLIC
        042. PF OC Girls -50kg 9 Kovács Anita  Kondorosi Kick-box Egyesület  HUNGARY
043. PF OC Girls -55kg 1gold Visentin Gaia  KBA a.s.d.  ITALY
        043. PF OC Girls -55kg 2silver Laurincz Boglárka  Debreczeni Team  HUNGARY
        043. PF OC Girls -55kg 3bronze GREGORIČ Petra  SLOVENIA NATIONAL TEAM  SLOVENIA
        043. PF OC Girls -55kg 3bronze VUZEM VAJDA Lara  SLOVENIA NATIONAL TEAM  SLOVENIA
        043. PF OC Girls -55kg 5 Vinokurova Vasilissa  CSKA Moscow  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        043. PF OC Girls -55kg 5 DI PALMA REBECCA  CORTO CIRCUITO  ITALY
        043. PF OC Girls -55kg 5 MAGER KIARA  KBT Kibo  GERMANY
        043. PF OC Girls -55kg 5 GALANOMATI AKRIVI  Icaros Team  GREECE
        043. PF OC Girls -55kg 9 KOUFOPOULOU EVINA  Icaros Team  GREECE
        043. PF OC Girls -55kg 9 Pezzile Sara  ASD EUROPE CENTER  ITALY
        043. PF OC Girls -55kg 9 Schmidl Yvonne  ASVÖ KBC Rohrbach  AUSTRIA
        043. PF OC Girls -55kg 9 Macková Lucia  Slovakia  SLOVAKIA
        043. PF OC Girls -55kg 9 Barchankova Lucie  CZECH FULLCONTACT UNION  CZECH REPUBLIC
        043. PF OC Girls -55kg 9 Wesołowska Zuzanna  Lubelski Klub Sportów Walki DAN Świdnik  POLAND
044. PF OC Girls -60kg 1gold Visentin Gaia  KBA a.s.d.  ITALY
        044. PF OC Girls -60kg 2silver Crepaldi Matilde  Asd Euro Kickboxing  ITALY
        044. PF OC Girls -60kg 3bronze McCrave Eadaoin  Tallaght Martial Arts  IRELAND
        044. PF OC Girls -60kg 3bronze Browne Jodie  Tallaght Martial Arts  IRELAND
        044. PF OC Girls -60kg 5 DI PALMA REBECCA  CORTO CIRCUITO  ITALY
        044. PF OC Girls -60kg 5 Wesołowska Zuzanna  Lubelski Klub Sportów Walki DAN Świdnik  POLAND
        044. PF OC Girls -60kg 5 MAGER KIARA  KBT Kibo  GERMANY
        044. PF OC Girls -60kg 5 BEDI BRIGITA  KBK SUSAK  CROATIA
        044. PF OC Girls -60kg 9 Vinokurova Vasilissa  CSKA Moscow  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        044. PF OC Girls -60kg 9 Barchankova Lucie  CZECH FULLCONTACT UNION  CZECH REPUBLIC
        044. PF OC Girls -60kg 9 Schmidl Yvonne  ASVÖ KBC Rohrbach  AUSTRIA
045. PF OC Girls -65kg 1gold Browne Jodie  Tallaght Martial Arts  IRELAND
        045. PF OC Girls -65kg 2silver McCrave Eadaoin  Tallaght Martial Arts  IRELAND
        045. PF OC Girls -65kg 3bronze SIMONICS ELIZABET  KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy  HUNGARY
        045. PF OC Girls -65kg 3bronze POŽEGA LORENA  SLUNJ TIGAR  CROATIA
        045. PF OC Girls -65kg 5 Stenka Paulina  Polski Związek Kickboxingu  POLAND
        045. PF OC Girls -65kg 5 BAKALAR LUCIJA  SLUNJ TIGAR  CROATIA
        045. PF OC Girls -65kg 5 Török Dóra  Debreczeni Team  HUNGARY
        045. PF OC Girls -65kg 5 BALOH Tina  SLOVENIA NATIONAL TEAM  SLOVENIA
        045. PF OC Girls -65kg 9 Ronyecz Fanni  Debreczeni Team  HUNGARY
046. PF OC Girls +65kg 1gold SIMONICS ELIZABET  KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy  HUNGARY
        046. PF OC Girls +65kg 2silver BALOH Tina  SLOVENIA NATIONAL TEAM  SLOVENIA
        046. PF OC Girls +65kg 3bronze POŽEGA LORENA  SLUNJ TIGAR  CROATIA
        046. PF OC Girls +65kg 3bronze Török Dóra  Debreczeni Team  HUNGARY
        046. PF OC Girls +65kg 5 TSAKOU MARIA  Icaros Team  GREECE
        046. PF OC Girls +65kg 5 JELIĆ NINA  KBK SUSAK  CROATIA
        046. PF OC Girls +65kg 5 Stenka Paulina  Polski Związek Kickboxingu  POLAND
        046. PF OC Girls +65kg 5 BAKALAR LUCIJA  SLUNJ TIGAR  CROATIA
        046. PF OC Girls +65kg 9 Ronyecz Fanni  Debreczeni Team  HUNGARY
        046. PF OC Girls +65kg 9 Baráth Petra  Árpád Diáksport Egyesület  HUNGARY
047. PF Jun Male -57kg 1gold BOZOK SZABOLCS  KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy  HUNGARY
        047. PF Jun Male -57kg 2silver VERES ROLAND  KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy  HUNGARY
        047. PF Jun Male -57kg 3bronze Lenzini Giacomo  KBA a.s.d.  ITALY
        047. PF Jun Male -57kg 3bronze Smith Luke  Tallaght Martial Arts  IRELAND
        047. PF Jun Male -57kg 5 SZIFFER MARTON  KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy  HUNGARY
        047. PF Jun Male -57kg 5 Viczián Roland  Debreczeni Team  HUNGARY
        047. PF Jun Male -57kg 5 Sallay Gábor  Debreczeni Team  HUNGARY
        047. PF Jun Male -57kg 5 Hegedűs Botond  Debreczeni Team  HUNGARY
        047. PF Jun Male -57kg 9 Buda Mateusz  Lubelski Klub Sportów Walki DAN Świdnik  POLAND
        047. PF Jun Male -57kg 9 Condon Adam  Tallaght Martial Arts  IRELAND
        047. PF Jun Male -57kg 9 Langavyy Grigory  CSKA Moscow  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        047. PF Jun Male -57kg 9 RADULOF BORISLAV  Icaros Team  GREECE
        047. PF Jun Male -57kg 9 Gergely Bence  KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy  HUNGARY
048. PF Jun Male -63kg 1gold Everill Elijah  topten light revolution team  ITALY
        048. PF Jun Male -63kg 2silver Langavyy Grigory  CSKA Moscow  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        048. PF Jun Male -63kg 3bronze Yeats Alexander  Sansum Black Belt Academy  SCOTLAND
        048. PF Jun Male -63kg 3bronze VARGA NORBERT  KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy  HUNGARY
        048. PF Jun Male -63kg 5 LAZAR Sebastjan  SLOVENIA NATIONAL TEAM  SLOVENIA
        048. PF Jun Male -63kg 5 KULCSAR MARIO  KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy  HUNGARY
        048. PF Jun Male -63kg 5 RADULOF BORISLAV  Icaros Team  GREECE
        048. PF Jun Male -63kg 5 KALOMOIRIS PANAGIOTIS  Icaros Team  GREECE
        048. PF Jun Male -63kg 9 Masyn Jonas  Contact Karate Beveren  BELGIUM
        048. PF Jun Male -63kg 9 KROSNOV EMIL  team Radulov  BULGARIA
        048. PF Jun Male -63kg 9 ROUSSOS ADAMANTIOS  Icaros Team  GREECE
        048. PF Jun Male -63kg 9 Csák Bence  Debreczeni Team  HUNGARY
        048. PF Jun Male -63kg 9 Kühleitner Maximillian  HSK Kickboxing Hopfgarten  AUSTRIA
        048. PF Jun Male -63kg 9 PAVEL ZABLOTSKI  BELARUSIAN KICKBOXING & MUAUTHAI FEDERATION  BELARUS
        048. PF Jun Male -63kg 9 JERMAN Domen  SLOVENIA NATIONAL TEAM  SLOVENIA
        048. PF Jun Male -63kg 9 Buda Mateusz  Lubelski Klub Sportów Walki DAN Świdnik  POLAND
049. PF Jun Male -69kg 1gold KORPADI TAMÁS  KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy  HUNGARY
        049. PF Jun Male -69kg 2silver Hauser Martin  CZECH FULLCONTACT UNION  CZECH REPUBLIC
        049. PF Jun Male -69kg 3bronze Pappas Spyros  Athens Fighting Club  GREECE
        049. PF Jun Male -69kg 3bronze Masyn Jonas  Contact Karate Beveren  BELGIUM
        049. PF Jun Male -69kg 5 LAZAR Sebastjan  SLOVENIA NATIONAL TEAM  SLOVENIA
        049. PF Jun Male -69kg 5 Csonka Attila  Yoko Kick-box Team és Szabadidő Sportegyesület  HUNGARY
        049. PF Jun Male -69kg 5 Csák Bence  Debreczeni Team  HUNGARY
        049. PF Jun Male -69kg 5 Vakhnin Igor  CSKA Moscow  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        049. PF Jun Male -69kg 9 Vorobyov Maxim  CSKA Moscow  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        049. PF Jun Male -69kg 9 Kelly Luke  Bushido Martial Arts  IRELAND
        049. PF Jun Male -69kg 9 Amboldi Gregorio  KBA a.s.d.  ITALY
        049. PF Jun Male -69kg 9 Spáth Levente  Árpád Diáksport Egyesület  HUNGARY
        049. PF Jun Male -69kg 9 Kühleitner Maximillian  HSK Kickboxing Hopfgarten  AUSTRIA
        049. PF Jun Male -69kg 9 ROUSSOS ADAMANTIOS  Icaros Team  GREECE
        049. PF Jun Male -69kg 9 MASELJ Aleksander  SLOVENIA NATIONAL TEAM  SLOVENIA
        049. PF Jun Male -69kg 9 Gorman Eoin  Bushido Martial Arts  IRELAND
050. PF Jun Male -74kg 1gold Bálint Zoltán  Debreczeni Team  HUNGARY
        050. PF Jun Male -74kg 2silver Csonka Attila  Yoko Kick-box Team és Szabadidő Sportegyesület  HUNGARY
        050. PF Jun Male -74kg 3bronze PAPADOPOULOS PRODROMOS  Icaros Team  GREECE
        050. PF Jun Male -74kg 3bronze Amboldi Gregorio  KBA a.s.d.  ITALY
        050. PF Jun Male -74kg 5 Szentpéteri Bence  Debreczeni Team  HUNGARY
        050. PF Jun Male -74kg 5 Kelly Luke  Bushido Martial Arts  IRELAND
        050. PF Jun Male -74kg 5 Vakhnin Igor  CSKA Moscow  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        050. PF Jun Male -74kg 5 Vorobyov Maxim  CSKA Moscow  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        050. PF Jun Male -74kg 9 Tyrin Aleksei  CSKA Moscow  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        050. PF Jun Male -74kg 9 MASELJ Aleksander  SLOVENIA NATIONAL TEAM  SLOVENIA
        050. PF Jun Male -74kg 9 KANELLOPOULOS KONSTANTINOS  ZENITH TEAM  GREECE
        050. PF Jun Male -74kg 9 Atanasov Andrey  Ikken BG  BULGARIA
        050. PF Jun Male -74kg 9 KELLERMANN NICK  Fight Smart Kickbox Academy  GERMANY
        050. PF Jun Male -74kg 9 McGlinchey Conor  Tallaght Martial Arts  IRELAND
051. PF Jun Male -79kg 1gold Smith Adam  Tallaght Martial Arts  IRELAND
        051. PF Jun Male -79kg 2silver PAPADOPOULOS PRODROMOS  Icaros Team  GREECE
        051. PF Jun Male -79kg 3bronze KELLERMANN NICK  Fight Smart Kickbox Academy  GERMANY
        051. PF Jun Male -79kg 3bronze Tyrin Aleksei  CSKA Moscow  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        051. PF Jun Male -79kg 5 Herzberg Mikołaj  Polski Związek Kickboxingu  POLAND
        051. PF Jun Male -79kg 5 White Dale  Spartan Martial Arts  IRELAND
052. PF Jun Male -84kg 1gold Guffanti Davide  KBA a.s.d.  ITALY
        052. PF Jun Male -84kg 2silver Opauszki Dávid  Debreczeni Team  HUNGARY
        052. PF Jun Male -84kg 3bronze Smith Adam  Tallaght Martial Arts  IRELAND
        052. PF Jun Male -84kg 3bronze White Dale  Spartan Martial Arts  IRELAND
053. PF Jun Male +84kg 1gold ROHONCZI JENŐ  KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy  HUNGARY
        053. PF Jun Male +84kg 2silver Zotos Stefanos  Athens Fighting Club  GREECE
        053. PF Jun Male +84kg 3bronze KOLANDER Tadej  SLOVENIA NATIONAL TEAM  SLOVENIA
054. PF Jun Female -50kg 1gold SCACCHI CAROL  CORTO CIRCUITO  ITALY
        054. PF Jun Female -50kg 2silver GALANOMATI MARIETTA  Icaros Team  GREECE
        054. PF Jun Female -50kg 3bronze Farrell Leah  Tallaght Martial Arts  IRELAND
        054. PF Jun Female -50kg 3bronze TÖRÖK SZONJA  KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy  HUNGARY
        054. PF Jun Female -50kg 5 TOURKANTONI ILEKTRA  Icaros Team  GREECE
        054. PF Jun Female -50kg 5 Heim Lisa  Brixlegger Sportkarate Club - Prosic  AUSTRIA
        054. PF Jun Female -50kg 5 Mixner Katharina  Gratwein Kickboxen  AUSTRIA
055. PF Jun Female -55kg 1gold MURVAI LÍVIA  KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy  HUNGARY
        055. PF Jun Female -55kg 2silver SCACCHI CAROL  CORTO CIRCUITO  ITALY
        055. PF Jun Female -55kg 3bronze OSSNER MARIE  KSV Geisenhausen e.V.  GERMANY
        055. PF Jun Female -55kg 3bronze Laurincz Boglárka  Debreczeni Team  HUNGARY
        055. PF Jun Female -55kg 5 POŽEGA NIKOLINA  SLUNJ TIGAR  CROATIA
        055. PF Jun Female -55kg 5 Farrell Leah  Tallaght Martial Arts  IRELAND
        055. PF Jun Female -55kg 5 GALANOMATI MARIETTA  Icaros Team  GREECE
        055. PF Jun Female -55kg 5 DUH Nina  SLOVENIA NATIONAL TEAM  SLOVENIA
        055. PF Jun Female -55kg 9 DELIČ Selma  SLOVENIA NATIONAL TEAM  SLOVENIA
        055. PF Jun Female -55kg 9 Visentin Gaia  KBA a.s.d.  ITALY
        055. PF Jun Female -55kg 9 Popova Maria  CSKA Moscow  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        055. PF Jun Female -55kg 9 Rehakova Kristyna  CZECH FULLCONTACT UNION  CZECH REPUBLIC
        055. PF Jun Female -55kg 9 Heim Lisa  Brixlegger Sportkarate Club - Prosic  AUSTRIA
056. PF Jun Female -60kg 1gold Nikitina Karyna  Bushido Martial Arts  IRELAND
        056. PF Jun Female -60kg 2silver GÁL VIVIEN  KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy  HUNGARY
        056. PF Jun Female -60kg 3bronze POŽEGA NIKOLINA  SLUNJ TIGAR  CROATIA
        056. PF Jun Female -60kg 3bronze Crepaldi Matilde  Asd Euro Kickboxing  ITALY
        056. PF Jun Female -60kg 5 DUH Nina  SLOVENIA NATIONAL TEAM  SLOVENIA
        056. PF Jun Female -60kg 5 KARAGIANNI IOANNA  ZENITH TEAM  GREECE
        056. PF Jun Female -60kg 5 Weinstock Corinna  Team Tae-Kibo  AUSTRIA
        056. PF Jun Female -60kg 5 OSSNER MARIE  KSV Geisenhausen e.V.  GERMANY
        056. PF Jun Female -60kg 9 DESPOT LARA  CICVARA TEAM  CROATIA
        056. PF Jun Female -60kg 9 Zasheva Daniela  Ikken BG  BULGARIA
        056. PF Jun Female -60kg 9 Browne Keri  Tallaght Martial Arts  IRELAND
        056. PF Jun Female -60kg 9 DELIČ Selma  SLOVENIA NATIONAL TEAM  SLOVENIA
057. PF Jun Female -65kg 1gold Jones Amber  Wolfpack Martial Arts  UNITED KINGDOM
        057. PF Jun Female -65kg 2silver Browne Keri  Tallaght Martial Arts  IRELAND
        057. PF Jun Female -65kg 3bronze DESPOT LARA  CICVARA TEAM  CROATIA
        057. PF Jun Female -65kg 3bronze Sokolova Viktoria  CSKA Moscow  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        057. PF Jun Female -65kg 5 Krapivina Alexandra  CSKA Moscow  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        057. PF Jun Female -65kg 5 Gyurcsák Nikolett  Dél-Pesti Dragonteam Kick-box és Sz.S.E.  HUNGARY
        057. PF Jun Female -65kg 5 GÁL VIVIEN  KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy  HUNGARY
        057. PF Jun Female -65kg 5 GLEIXNER STEFANIE  TKD-KBS Jungshin e.V. Bad Abbach e.V.  GERMANY
        057. PF Jun Female -65kg 9 BALOH Tina  SLOVENIA NATIONAL TEAM  SLOVENIA
058. PF Jun Female +65kg 1gold Krapivina Alexandra  CSKA Moscow  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        058. PF Jun Female +65kg 2silver Verley Joyce  Contact Karate Beveren  BELGIUM
        058. PF Jun Female +65kg 3bronze Chaymae Kadi  Contact Karate Beveren  BELGIUM
        058. PF Jun Female +65kg 3bronze Sokolova Viktoria  CSKA Moscow  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        058. PF Jun Female +65kg 5 TSAKOU MARIA  Icaros Team  GREECE
        058. PF Jun Female +65kg 5 Jones Amber  Wolfpack Martial Arts  UNITED KINGDOM
        058. PF Jun Female +65kg 5 ECONOMO EVITA  ZENITH TEAM  GREECE
        058. PF Jun Female +65kg 5 GLEIXNER STEFANIE  TKD-KBS Jungshin e.V. Bad Abbach e.V.  GERMANY
059. PF Sen Male -57kg 1gold RADULOF BORISLAV  Icaros Team  GREECE
        059. PF Sen Male -57kg 2silver VERES ROLAND  KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy  HUNGARY
        059. PF Sen Male -57kg 3bronze Hegedűs Botond  Debreczeni Team  HUNGARY
        059. PF Sen Male -57kg 3bronze Sacchetti Edoardo  KBA a.s.d.  ITALY
        059. PF Sen Male -57kg 5 Fuchs Lukas  Team Tae-Kibo  AUSTRIA
        059. PF Sen Male -57kg 5 Karcz Rafał  Polski Związek Kickboxingu  POLAND
        059. PF Sen Male -57kg 5 Sallay Gábor  Debreczeni Team  HUNGARY
060. PF Sen Male -63kg 1gold VERES ROLAND  KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy  HUNGARY
        060. PF Sen Male -63kg 2silver Everill Elijah  topten light revolution team  ITALY
        060. PF Sen Male -63kg 3bronze Sparks Sam  Kickboxkarate  UNITED KINGDOM
        060. PF Sen Male -63kg 3bronze MEYER DOMINIK  Fight Smart Kickbox Academy  GERMANY
        060. PF Sen Male -63kg 5 Fadeev Maxim  CSKA Moscow  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        060. PF Sen Male -63kg 5 DRNOVŠEK Miha  SLOVENIA NATIONAL TEAM  SLOVENIA
        060. PF Sen Male -63kg 5 PAHOM RADU  NATIONAL TEAM  MOLDOVA, REPUBLIC OF
        060. PF Sen Male -63kg 5 Yeats Alexander  Sansum Black Belt Academy  SCOTLAND
        060. PF Sen Male -63kg 9 Coccato Enrico  ASD EUROPE CENTER  ITALY
        060. PF Sen Male -63kg 9 KISS ROLAND  KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy  HUNGARY
        060. PF Sen Male -63kg 9 Sacchetti Edoardo  KBA a.s.d.  ITALY
061. PF Sen Male -69kg 1gold VERES RICHARD  KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy  HUNGARY
        061. PF Sen Male -69kg 2silver Sparks Sam  Kickboxkarate  UNITED KINGDOM
        061. PF Sen Male -69kg 3bronze Daniels Jay  Bushido Martial Arts  IRELAND
        061. PF Sen Male -69kg 3bronze KORPADI TAMÁS  KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy  HUNGARY
        061. PF Sen Male -69kg 5 De Vita Simone  KBA a.s.d.  ITALY
        061. PF Sen Male -69kg 5 Scherbakov Viacheslav  CSKA Moscow  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        061. PF Sen Male -69kg 5 Pappas Spyros  Athens Fighting Club  GREECE
        061. PF Sen Male -69kg 5 COLLA DAVIDE  APD YAMA ARASHI  ITALY
        061. PF Sen Male -69kg 9 Hegedüs Csaba  Skorpió Kick-Box SE  HUNGARY
        061. PF Sen Male -69kg 9 Novoseltcev Aleksei  CSKA Moscow  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        061. PF Sen Male -69kg 9 PINTORE DEVID  APD YAMA ARASHI  ITALY
        061. PF Sen Male -69kg 9 DRNOVŠEK Miha  SLOVENIA NATIONAL TEAM  SLOVENIA
        061. PF Sen Male -69kg 9 KISS ROLAND  KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy  HUNGARY
        061. PF Sen Male -69kg 9 MEYER DOMINIK  Fight Smart Kickbox Academy  GERMANY
        061. PF Sen Male -69kg 9 LATANIS CHRISTOS  ZENITH TEAM  GREECE
        061. PF Sen Male -69kg 9 Fadeev Maxim  CSKA Moscow  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
062. PF Sen Male -74kg 1gold COLLA DAVIDE  APD YAMA ARASHI  ITALY
        062. PF Sen Male -74kg 2silver VERES RICHARD  KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy  HUNGARY
        062. PF Sen Male -74kg 3bronze Scherbakov Viacheslav  CSKA Moscow  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        062. PF Sen Male -74kg 3bronze GRAESKE SASCHA  Kick-Box-Verein Leipzig e.V.  GERMANY
        062. PF Sen Male -74kg 5 Bálint Zoltán  Debreczeni Team  HUNGARY
        062. PF Sen Male -74kg 5 ZAJC Tilen  SLOVENIA NATIONAL TEAM  SLOVENIA
        062. PF Sen Male -74kg 5 PINTORE DEVID  APD YAMA ARASHI  ITALY
        062. PF Sen Male -74kg 5 Hidvégi Nándor  Debreczeni Team  HUNGARY
        062. PF Sen Male -74kg 9 Novoseltcev Aleksei  CSKA Moscow  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        062. PF Sen Male -74kg 9 Moore Gavin  Bushido Martial Arts  IRELAND
        062. PF Sen Male -74kg 9 Damias Kostas  Athens Fighting Club  GREECE
        062. PF Sen Male -74kg 9 Mastromanno Simone  KBFT  ITALY
        062. PF Sen Male -74kg 9 Zhailibaev Kainar  CSKA Moscow  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        062. PF Sen Male -74kg 9 Mészáros Dominik  Árpád Diáksport Egyesület  HUNGARY
        062. PF Sen Male -74kg 9 Meiler Georg  Ksc Union Pressbaum  AUSTRIA
        062. PF Sen Male -74kg 9 De Vita Simone  KBA a.s.d.  ITALY
063. PF Sen Male -79kg 1gold GOMBOS LASZLO  KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy  HUNGARY
        063. PF Sen Male -79kg 2silver Mészáros Dominik  Árpád Diáksport Egyesület  HUNGARY
        063. PF Sen Male -79kg 3bronze Zhailibaev Kainar  CSKA Moscow  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        063. PF Sen Male -79kg 3bronze Hoelbling Dominik  Team Tae-Kibo  AUSTRIA
        063. PF Sen Male -79kg 5 Looi Hong  Spartan Martial Arts  IRELAND
        063. PF Sen Male -79kg 5 GRAESKE SASCHA  Kick-Box-Verein Leipzig e.V.  GERMANY
        063. PF Sen Male -79kg 5 ZAJC Tilen  SLOVENIA NATIONAL TEAM  SLOVENIA
        063. PF Sen Male -79kg 5 Mastromanno Simone  KBFT  ITALY
        063. PF Sen Male -79kg 9 Leitner Michael  HSK Kickboxing Hopfgarten  AUSTRIA
        063. PF Sen Male -79kg 9 Meiler Georg  Ksc Union Pressbaum  AUSTRIA
        063. PF Sen Male -79kg 9 Mühlberg Peter  Kick Box Union Hallein  AUSTRIA
        063. PF Sen Male -79kg 9 Vecerka Miroslav  CZECH FULLCONTACT UNION  CZECH REPUBLIC
064. PF Sen Male -84kg 1gold GOMBOS LASZLO  KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy  HUNGARY
        064. PF Sen Male -84kg 2silver Guffanti Davide  KBA a.s.d.  ITALY
        064. PF Sen Male -84kg 3bronze Hoelbling Dominik  Team Tae-Kibo  AUSTRIA
        064. PF Sen Male -84kg 3bronze McMenamy Robbie  Spartan Martial Arts  IRELAND
        064. PF Sen Male -84kg 5 ZORN Erik  SLOVENIA NATIONAL TEAM  SLOVENIA
        064. PF Sen Male -84kg 5 RENESIS THEODOROS  ZENITH TEAM  GREECE
        064. PF Sen Male -84kg 5 Leitner Michael  HSK Kickboxing Hopfgarten  AUSTRIA
        064. PF Sen Male -84kg 5 Opauszki Dávid  Debreczeni Team  HUNGARY
        064. PF Sen Male -84kg 9 Vecerka Miroslav  CZECH FULLCONTACT UNION  CZECH REPUBLIC
        064. PF Sen Male -84kg 9 Nagy Gergő  Skorpió Kick-Box SE  HUNGARY
065. PF Sen Male -89kg 1gold Bründl Roman  HSK Kickboxing Hopfgarten  AUSTRIA
        065. PF Sen Male -89kg 2silver KUSCHNIR ANATOLI  Fight Smart Kickbox Academy  GERMANY
        065. PF Sen Male -89kg 3bronze GLEIXNER ALEXANDER  TKD-KBS Jungshin e.V. Bad Abbach e.V.  GERMANY
        065. PF Sen Male -89kg 3bronze ZORN Erik  SLOVENIA NATIONAL TEAM  SLOVENIA
        065. PF Sen Male -89kg 5 Aston Chris  AKA UK  UNITED KINGDOM
        065. PF Sen Male -89kg 5 Zotos Stefanos  Athens Fighting Club  GREECE
        065. PF Sen Male -89kg 5 Guffanti Davide  KBA a.s.d.  ITALY
        065. PF Sen Male -89kg 5 IMRE TAMAS  KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy  HUNGARY
        065. PF Sen Male -89kg 9 Franzen Nikolaus  Ksc Union Pressbaum  AUSTRIA
        065. PF Sen Male -89kg 9 Spáth Zoltán  Árpád Diáksport Egyesület  HUNGARY
        065. PF Sen Male -89kg 9 Sebán Zoltán  Százhalombattai Kick-box SE  HUNGARY
        065. PF Sen Male -89kg 9 Hayden Tomas  Bushido Karate Gendi  IRELAND
        065. PF Sen Male -89kg 9 FINOCCHI SIMONE  KBFT  ITALY
066. PF Sen Male -94kg 1gold KUSCHNIR ANATOLI  Fight Smart Kickbox Academy  GERMANY
        066. PF Sen Male -94kg 2silver GLEIXNER ALEXANDER  TKD-KBS Jungshin e.V. Bad Abbach e.V.  GERMANY
        066. PF Sen Male -94kg 3bronze O Shaughnessy Colin  Bushido Martial Arts  IRELAND
        066. PF Sen Male -94kg 3bronze SINANBEGOVIČ Admir  SLOVENIA NATIONAL TEAM  SLOVENIA
        066. PF Sen Male -94kg 5 Aston Chris  AKA UK  UNITED KINGDOM
        066. PF Sen Male -94kg 5 IMRE TAMAS  KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy  HUNGARY
        066. PF Sen Male -94kg 5 Zotos Stefanos  Athens Fighting Club  GREECE
        066. PF Sen Male -94kg 5 RENESIS THEODOROS  ZENITH TEAM  GREECE
        066. PF Sen Male -94kg 9 Federer Alexander  Kick Box Union Hallein  AUSTRIA
        066. PF Sen Male -94kg 9 Usuelli Kevin  KBA a.s.d.  ITALY
        066. PF Sen Male -94kg 9 Franzen Nikolaus  Ksc Union Pressbaum  AUSTRIA
        066. PF Sen Male -94kg 9 VINDIŠ Luka  SLOVENIA NATIONAL TEAM  SLOVENIA
        066. PF Sen Male -94kg 9 Jones Steven  Tallaght Martial Arts  IRELAND
        066. PF Sen Male -94kg 9 Bründl Roman  HSK Kickboxing Hopfgarten  AUSTRIA
        066. PF Sen Male -94kg 9 White Kevin  Spartan Martial Arts  IRELAND
067. PF Sen Male +94kg 1gold IMRE TAMAS  KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy  HUNGARY
        067. PF Sen Male +94kg 2silver Aston Chris  AKA UK  UNITED KINGDOM
        067. PF Sen Male +94kg 3bronze GLEIXNER ALEXANDER  TKD-KBS Jungshin e.V. Bad Abbach e.V.  GERMANY
        067. PF Sen Male +94kg 3bronze VINDIŠ Luka  SLOVENIA NATIONAL TEAM  SLOVENIA
        067. PF Sen Male +94kg 5 SINANBEGOVIČ Admir  SLOVENIA NATIONAL TEAM  SLOVENIA
        067. PF Sen Male +94kg 5 Federer Alexander  Kick Box Union Hallein  AUSTRIA
        067. PF Sen Male +94kg 5 O Shaughnessy Dalton  Bushido Martial Arts  IRELAND
        067. PF Sen Male +94kg 5 O Shaughnessy Craig  Bushido Martial Arts  IRELAND
        067. PF Sen Male +94kg 9 O Shaughnessy Colin  Bushido Martial Arts  IRELAND
        067. PF Sen Male +94kg 9 Jones Steven  Tallaght Martial Arts  IRELAND
        067. PF Sen Male +94kg 9 Usuelli Kevin  KBA a.s.d.  ITALY
        067. PF Sen Male +94kg 9 Lovric Marko  Brixlegger Sportkarate Club - Prosic  AUSTRIA
068. PF Sen Female -50kg 1gold SCACCHI CAROL  CORTO CIRCUITO  ITALY
        068. PF Sen Female -50kg 2silver ODonovan Brosna  Tallaght Martial Arts  IRELAND
        068. PF Sen Female -50kg 3bronze Dogan Hazal  TURKISH NATIONAL TEAM  TURKEY
        068. PF Sen Female -50kg 3bronze Mangan Bo  Spartan Martial Arts  IRELAND
        068. PF Sen Female -50kg 5 MURVAI LÍVIA  KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy  HUNGARY
        068. PF Sen Female -50kg 5 VLACHOU NIKOLETA  ZENITH TEAM  GREECE
        068. PF Sen Female -50kg 5 BÉCSI NIKOLETT  VESZPRÉMI THAI-BOX SE.  HUNGARY
        068. PF Sen Female -50kg 5 Aysan Sedanur  TURKISH NATIONAL TEAM  TURKEY
069. PF Sen Female -55kg 1gold Neyens Evelyn  Contact Karate Beveren  BELGIUM
        069. PF Sen Female -55kg 2silver VILTANIOTI EVITA  Icaros Team  GREECE
        069. PF Sen Female -55kg 3bronze SÁNDOR CINTIA  KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy  HUNGARY
        069. PF Sen Female -55kg 3bronze ODonovan Caradh  Tallaght Martial Arts  IRELAND
        069. PF Sen Female -55kg 5 ODonovan Brosna  Tallaght Martial Arts  IRELAND
        069. PF Sen Female -55kg 5 CICVARA LUCIJA  CICVARA TEAM  CROATIA
        069. PF Sen Female -55kg 5 Mangan Bo  Spartan Martial Arts  IRELAND
        069. PF Sen Female -55kg 5 Jaritz carmen  Gratwein Kickboxen  AUSTRIA
        069. PF Sen Female -55kg 9 BÉCSI NIKOLETT  VESZPRÉMI THAI-BOX SE.  HUNGARY
        069. PF Sen Female -55kg 9 Stacher Sonja  ASKÖ Kickbox-Center Graz  AUSTRIA
        069. PF Sen Female -55kg 9 Mühlberg-Mache Michaela  Kick Box Union Hallein  AUSTRIA
070. PF Sen Female -60kg 1gold Busa Andrea  KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy  HUNGARY
        070. PF Sen Female -60kg 2silver Neyens Evelyn  Contact Karate Beveren  BELGIUM
        070. PF Sen Female -60kg 3bronze ODonovan Caradh  Tallaght Martial Arts  IRELAND
        070. PF Sen Female -60kg 3bronze SZABO DORINA  KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy  HUNGARY
        070. PF Sen Female -60kg 5 VILTANIOTI EVITA  Icaros Team  GREECE
        070. PF Sen Female -60kg 5 Benedetti Anna  KC-Kruckenhauser  AUSTRIA
        070. PF Sen Female -60kg 5 Nikitina Karyna  Bushido Martial Arts  IRELAND
        070. PF Sen Female -60kg 5 Stacher Sonja  ASKÖ Kickbox-Center Graz  AUSTRIA
        070. PF Sen Female -60kg 9 Mühlberg-Mache Michaela  Kick Box Union Hallein  AUSTRIA
        070. PF Sen Female -60kg 9 Pra Carlotta  ASD EUROPE CENTER  ITALY
071. PF Sen Female -65kg 1gold Jones Amber  Wolfpack Martial Arts  UNITED KINGDOM
        071. PF Sen Female -65kg 2silver KÁDAS ADRIENN  KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy  HUNGARY
        071. PF Sen Female -65kg 3bronze SZABO DORINA  KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy  HUNGARY
        071. PF Sen Female -65kg 3bronze KELLER KESHIA  Fight Smart Kickbox Academy  GERMANY
        071. PF Sen Female -65kg 5 Nelson Ruth  Team Bristol  UNITED KINGDOM
        071. PF Sen Female -65kg 5 Bannon Shauna  Tallaght Martial Arts  IRELAND
        071. PF Sen Female -65kg 5 GALANOPOULOU DIONYSIA  Icaros Team  GREECE
        071. PF Sen Female -65kg 5 Benedetti Anna  KC-Kruckenhauser  AUSTRIA
        071. PF Sen Female -65kg 9 Hader Viktoria  ASVÖ KBC Rohrbach  AUSTRIA
        071. PF Sen Female -65kg 9 Pra Carlotta  ASD EUROPE CENTER  ITALY
        071. PF Sen Female -65kg 9 Gyurcsák Nikolett  Dél-Pesti Dragonteam Kick-box és Sz.S.E.  HUNGARY
        071. PF Sen Female -65kg 9 Browne Keri  Tallaght Martial Arts  IRELAND
        071. PF Sen Female -65kg 9 Turi Judit  ÁZSIAI KICK-BOX ÉS KULTÚRÁLIS SE  HUNGARY
072. PF Sen Female -70kg 1gold Bannon Shauna  Tallaght Martial Arts  IRELAND
        072. PF Sen Female -70kg 2silver NAGY HENRIETTA  KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy  HUNGARY
        072. PF Sen Female -70kg 3bronze GLEIXNER STEFANIE  TKD-KBS Jungshin e.V. Bad Abbach e.V.  GERMANY
        072. PF Sen Female -70kg 3bronze DE Vita Deborah  KBA a.s.d.  ITALY
        072. PF Sen Female -70kg 5 Merkulova Daria  CSKA Moscow  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        072. PF Sen Female -70kg 5 GALANOPOULOU DIONYSIA  Icaros Team  GREECE
        072. PF Sen Female -70kg 5 KELLER KESHIA  Fight Smart Kickbox Academy  GERMANY
        072. PF Sen Female -70kg 5 Halincic Vedrana  Team Jastreb  CROATIA
        072. PF Sen Female -70kg 9 Turi Judit  ÁZSIAI KICK-BOX ÉS KULTÚRÁLIS SE  HUNGARY
        072. PF Sen Female -70kg 9 TERDIN Urša  SLOVENIA NATIONAL TEAM  SLOVENIA
        072. PF Sen Female -70kg 9 Hader Viktoria  ASVÖ KBC Rohrbach  AUSTRIA
        072. PF Sen Female -70kg 9 Bagyó Tímea  Százhalombattai Kick-box SE  HUNGARY
        072. PF Sen Female -70kg 9 ECONOMO EVITA  ZENITH TEAM  GREECE
073. PF Sen Female +70kg 1gold DE Vita Deborah  KBA a.s.d.  ITALY
        073. PF Sen Female +70kg 2silver NAGY HENRIETTA  KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy  HUNGARY
        073. PF Sen Female +70kg 3bronze Meppelder Nina  TKD Middelburg  NETHERLANDS
        073. PF Sen Female +70kg 3bronze Halincic Vedrana  Team Jastreb  CROATIA
        073. PF Sen Female +70kg 5 TERDIN Urša  SLOVENIA NATIONAL TEAM  SLOVENIA
        073. PF Sen Female +70kg 5 Verley Joyce  Contact Karate Beveren  BELGIUM
        073. PF Sen Female +70kg 5 FAIOLA DILETTA  KBFT  ITALY
        073. PF Sen Female +70kg 5 GALANOPOULOU DIONYSIA  Icaros Team  GREECE
        073. PF Sen Female +70kg 9 Andic Helena  Polizei Sportverein Salzburg  AUSTRIA
        073. PF Sen Female +70kg 9 Vrskovetz Mária  ÁZSIAI KICK-BOX ÉS KULTÚRÁLIS SE  HUNGARY
        073. PF Sen Female +70kg 9 Merkulova Daria  CSKA Moscow  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
074. PF Vet Male -75kg 1gold LATANIS CHRISTOS  ZENITH TEAM  GREECE
        074. PF Vet Male -75kg 2silver Coccato Enrico  ASD EUROPE CENTER  ITALY
075. PF Vet Male +75kg 1gold Gerdenitsch Michael  ASVÖ KBC Rohrbach  AUSTRIA
        075. PF Vet Male +75kg 2silver Dolan Joe  Tallaght Martial Arts  IRELAND
        075. PF Vet Male +75kg 3bronze Bannon Martin  Tallaght Martial Arts  IRELAND
        075. PF Vet Male +75kg 3bronze LATANIS CHRISTOS  ZENITH TEAM  GREECE
        075. PF Vet Male +75kg 5 Tóth István  Bermendi Építők Sportkör  HUNGARY
        075. PF Vet Male +75kg 5 O Shaughnessy Colin  Bushido Martial Arts  IRELAND
        075. PF Vet Male +75kg 5 GERE MÁRTON  KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy  HUNGARY
076. PF Vet Female -65kg 1gold Pra Carlotta  ASD EUROPE CENTER  ITALY
        076. PF Vet Female -65kg 2silver Nelson Ruth  Team Bristol  UNITED KINGDOM
078. PF Kids Boys Under Green -28kg 1gold Schwierz Benjamin  KC-Kruckenhauser  AUSTRIA
        078. PF Kids Boys Under Green -28kg 2silver BÉRCZESI ZSOMBOR  KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy  HUNGARY
        078. PF Kids Boys Under Green -28kg 3bronze Pap Botond  Ujkigyosi Szabadido SC.  HUNGARY
        078. PF Kids Boys Under Green -28kg 3bronze Csiernyik Zsombor  Debreczeni Team  HUNGARY
        078. PF Kids Boys Under Green -28kg 5 Németh Bence  Debreczeni Team  HUNGARY
        078. PF Kids Boys Under Green -28kg 5 Szaszák Dominik  Debreczeni Team  HUNGARY
        078. PF Kids Boys Under Green -28kg 5 ROMAN NIKOLASZ  KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy  HUNGARY
        078. PF Kids Boys Under Green -28kg 5 SZAKÁCS GERGŐ  KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy  HUNGARY
        078. PF Kids Boys Under Green -28kg 9 Challenger Hayden  Team Bristol  UNITED KINGDOM
        078. PF Kids Boys Under Green -28kg 9 GERA BALÁZS  KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy  HUNGARY
079. PF Kids Boys Under Green +28kg 1gold MATICS LEVENTE  KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy  HUNGARY
        079. PF Kids Boys Under Green +28kg 2silver Kiss Patrik  Yoko Kick-box Team és Szabadidő Sportegyesület  HUNGARY
        079. PF Kids Boys Under Green +28kg 3bronze Nagy Bálint  Yoko Kick-box Team és Szabadidő Sportegyesület  HUNGARY
        079. PF Kids Boys Under Green +28kg 3bronze DÉNES DÁNIEL  KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy  HUNGARY
        079. PF Kids Boys Under Green +28kg 5 BARÁTH PATRIK  KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy  HUNGARY
        079. PF Kids Boys Under Green +28kg 5 Malatyinszki Bendegúz  Kondorosi Kick-box Egyesület  HUNGARY
        079. PF Kids Boys Under Green +28kg 5 Nádasdi-Vad Tamás  Yoko Kick-box Team és Szabadidő Sportegyesület  HUNGARY
        079. PF Kids Boys Under Green +28kg 5 ÖZEL ADNAN  KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy  HUNGARY
        079. PF Kids Boys Under Green +28kg 9 Loksai Áron  Yoko Kick-box Team és Szabadidő Sportegyesület  HUNGARY
        079. PF Kids Boys Under Green +28kg 9 SZABO ZÉTÉNY  KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy  HUNGARY
        079. PF Kids Boys Under Green +28kg 9 Challenger Hayden  Team Bristol  UNITED KINGDOM
        079. PF Kids Boys Under Green +28kg 9 Roszik Máté  Debreczeni Team  HUNGARY
        079. PF Kids Boys Under Green +28kg 9 HADRA BENEDEK  Bermendi Építők Sportkör  HUNGARY
080. PF Kids Girls Under Green -28kg 1gold Petró Lili  Debreczeni Team  HUNGARY
        080. PF Kids Girls Under Green -28kg 2silver Kozmann Mónika  Kondorosi Kick-box Egyesület  HUNGARY
        080. PF Kids Girls Under Green -28kg 3bronze LUCIDI NICOLE  CORTO CIRCUITO  ITALY
        080. PF Kids Girls Under Green -28kg 3bronze VICSOREK ZITA  KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy  HUNGARY
        080. PF Kids Girls Under Green -28kg 5 Tóth Tekla Enikő  Bermendi Építők Sportkör  HUNGARY
        080. PF Kids Girls Under Green -28kg 5 Lengyel Erika  Ujkigyosi Szabadido SC.  HUNGARY
        080. PF Kids Girls Under Green -28kg 5 KIS RÉKA  KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy  HUNGARY
        080. PF Kids Girls Under Green -28kg 5 Bánfi Boglárka  Ujkigyosi Szabadido SC.  HUNGARY
081. PF Kids Girls Under Green +28kg 1gold ANDONOVA HRISTINA  team Radulov  BULGARIA
        081. PF Kids Girls Under Green +28kg 2silver Zemanova Eliska  CZECH FULLCONTACT UNION  CZECH REPUBLIC
        081. PF Kids Girls Under Green +28kg 3bronze Cesarec Antonela  Krapina  CROATIA
        081. PF Kids Girls Under Green +28kg 3bronze Tyichi Brigitta  Kondorosi Kick-box Egyesület  HUNGARY
        081. PF Kids Girls Under Green +28kg 5 Pántya Réka  Ujkigyosi Szabadido SC.  HUNGARY
        081. PF Kids Girls Under Green +28kg 5 Péter Magdolna  Debreczeni Team  HUNGARY
        081. PF Kids Girls Under Green +28kg 5 Ancsin Hanna  Ujkigyosi Szabadido SC.  HUNGARY
        081. PF Kids Girls Under Green +28kg 5 ILIEVA STILIANA  team Radulov  BULGARIA
        081. PF Kids Girls Under Green +28kg 9 Koszti Iringó  Ujkigyosi Szabadido SC.  HUNGARY
082. PF YC Boys Under Green -32kg 1gold RADOVIĆ LUCAS  CICVARA TEAM  CROATIA
        082. PF YC Boys Under Green -32kg 2silver Kreidl Stefan  Brixlegger Sportkarate Club - Prosic  AUSTRIA
        082. PF YC Boys Under Green -32kg 3bronze Apers Marco  Contact Karate Beveren  BELGIUM
        082. PF YC Boys Under Green -32kg 3bronze CURI SIMON  CICVARA TEAM  CROATIA
        082. PF YC Boys Under Green -32kg 5 SEREDA DMYTRO  WAKO Ukraine  UKRAINE
        082. PF YC Boys Under Green -32kg 5 Asuchanov Hamzat  CZECH FULLCONTACT UNION  CZECH REPUBLIC
        082. PF YC Boys Under Green -32kg 5 Bánfi Bence  Debreczeni Team  HUNGARY
083. PF YC Boys Under Green -42kg 1gold Solymosi Bence  Yoko Kick-box Team és Szabadidő Sportegyesület  HUNGARY
        083. PF YC Boys Under Green -42kg 2silver LÉVAI-HANGYÁSSY BOTOND  KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy  HUNGARY
        083. PF YC Boys Under Green -42kg 3bronze Lázár Erik  Yoko Kick-box Team és Szabadidő Sportegyesület  HUNGARY
        083. PF YC Boys Under Green -42kg 3bronze SHVYDKYI NIKITA  WAKO Ukraine  UKRAINE
        083. PF YC Boys Under Green -42kg 5 LAKATOS RICHÁRD  KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy  HUNGARY
        083. PF YC Boys Under Green -42kg 5 HORVAT DORIAN  CICVARA TEAM  CROATIA
        083. PF YC Boys Under Green -42kg 5 Karai Zétény  Yoko Kick-box Team és Szabadidő Sportegyesület  HUNGARY
        083. PF YC Boys Under Green -42kg 5 Balog Gergő  KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy  HUNGARY
        083. PF YC Boys Under Green -42kg 9 Loneán Tamás  Ujkigyosi Szabadido SC.  HUNGARY
        083. PF YC Boys Under Green -42kg 9 Starkl Nico  ASVÖ KBC Rohrbach  AUSTRIA
        083. PF YC Boys Under Green -42kg 9 Szák Tamás  Debreczeni Team  HUNGARY
084. PF YC Boys Under Green +42kg 1gold HARMANN Máté  KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy  HUNGARY
        084. PF YC Boys Under Green +42kg 2silver RANGELOV SIMEON  team Radulov  BULGARIA
        084. PF YC Boys Under Green +42kg 3bronze Bondár Dávid  KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy  HUNGARY
        084. PF YC Boys Under Green +42kg 3bronze GASZTONYI ÁRON  KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy  HUNGARY
        084. PF YC Boys Under Green +42kg 5 Seben Péter  Ujkigyosi Szabadido SC.  HUNGARY
        084. PF YC Boys Under Green +42kg 5 Csiernyik Levente  Debreczeni Team  HUNGARY
        084. PF YC Boys Under Green +42kg 5 Lakatos Erik  Sportcsarnok Sportegyesület  HUNGARY
        084. PF YC Boys Under Green +42kg 5 Tóth Dusán  Debreczeni Team  HUNGARY
        084. PF YC Boys Under Green +42kg 9 Kovács Márk  Sportcsarnok Sportegyesület  HUNGARY
        084. PF YC Boys Under Green +42kg 9 MESIĆ ANTE  CICVARA TEAM  CROATIA
        084. PF YC Boys Under Green +42kg 9 Rolla Simone  KBA a.s.d.  ITALY
        084. PF YC Boys Under Green +42kg 9 BARIŠIĆ TOMA  CICVARA TEAM  CROATIA
085. PF YC Girls Under Green -32kg 1gold Rowlands Emily  Team Bristol  UNITED KINGDOM
        085. PF YC Girls Under Green -32kg 2silver BÉRCZESI NOÉMI  KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy  HUNGARY
        085. PF YC Girls Under Green -32kg 3bronze Koszti Iringó  Ujkigyosi Szabadido SC.  HUNGARY
        085. PF YC Girls Under Green -32kg 3bronze GERA ZSÓFIA  KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy  HUNGARY
086. PF YC Girls Under Green -42kg 1gold LUCIDI NOEMI  CORTO CIRCUITO  ITALY
        086. PF YC Girls Under Green -42kg 2silver GEORGIEVA ALEKSANDRA  team Radulov  BULGARIA
        086. PF YC Girls Under Green -42kg 3bronze Biermann Hannah  Karatedo Yokoso  NETHERLANDS
        086. PF YC Girls Under Green -42kg 3bronze ILIEVA STILIANA  team Radulov  BULGARIA
        086. PF YC Girls Under Green -42kg 5 Tyichi Brigitta  Kondorosi Kick-box Egyesület  HUNGARY
        086. PF YC Girls Under Green -42kg 5 PÁL BOGLÁRKA  KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy  HUNGARY
        086. PF YC Girls Under Green -42kg 5 MAGDIĆ ELA  SLUNJ TIGAR  CROATIA
        086. PF YC Girls Under Green -42kg 5 Haider Katrin  Yoko Kick-box Team és Szabadidő Sportegyesület  HUNGARY
087. PF YC Girls Under Green +42kg 1gold Pap Nikola  Ujkigyosi Szabadido SC.  HUNGARY
        087. PF YC Girls Under Green +42kg 2silver SARTORATO MARTINA  Asd Euro Kickboxing  ITALY
        087. PF YC Girls Under Green +42kg 3bronze JUHÁSZ LAURA  KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy  HUNGARY
        087. PF YC Girls Under Green +42kg 3bronze RADOVIĆ NIKA  CICVARA TEAM  CROATIA
088. PF OC Boys Under Green -47kg 1gold Karácsonyi David  KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy  HUNGARY
        088. PF OC Boys Under Green -47kg 2silver EROS PATRIK  KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy  HUNGARY
        088. PF OC Boys Under Green -47kg 3bronze Judem Daniel  KC-Kruckenhauser  AUSTRIA
        088. PF OC Boys Under Green -47kg 3bronze Bezuglyy Yaroslav  CSKA Moscow  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        088. PF OC Boys Under Green -47kg 5 GEORGIEV DEYVID  team Radulov  BULGARIA
        088. PF OC Boys Under Green -47kg 5 Loós Dominik  Yoko Kick-box Team és Szabadidő Sportegyesület  HUNGARY
        088. PF OC Boys Under Green -47kg 5 Czine Csongor  KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy  HUNGARY
089. PF OC Boys Under Green -57kg 1gold Hammer Mark  KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy  HUNGARY
        089. PF OC Boys Under Green -57kg 2silver PIDHULKO HEORHII  WAKO Ukraine  UKRAINE
        089. PF OC Boys Under Green -57kg 3bronze Dolgos Kristóf  Skorpió Kick-Box SE  HUNGARY
        089. PF OC Boys Under Green -57kg 3bronze Zeinzinger Matthias  KC-Kruckenhauser  AUSTRIA
090. PF OC Boys Under Green +57kg 1gold Magyar István  Debreczeni Team  HUNGARY
        090. PF OC Boys Under Green +57kg 2silver LYSAK NIKITA  WAKO Ukraine  UKRAINE
        090. PF OC Boys Under Green +57kg 3bronze Jancsó Dominik  Dél-Pesti Dragonteam Kick-box és Sz.S.E.  HUNGARY
        090. PF OC Boys Under Green +57kg 3bronze Panagrosso Pellegrino  ASD EUROPE CENTER  ITALY
        090. PF OC Boys Under Green +57kg 5 VEGGO FILIPPO  ASD EUROPE CENTER  ITALY
        090. PF OC Boys Under Green +57kg 5 Ryabinchak Dmytro  UZHGOROD KOROLOVYCH TEAM  UKRAINE
        090. PF OC Boys Under Green +57kg 5 Rolla Simone  KBA a.s.d.  ITALY
        090. PF OC Boys Under Green +57kg 5 ROMVÁRY ERIK  KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy  HUNGARY
091. PF OC Girls Under Green -50kg 1gold Kovács Anita  Kondorosi Kick-box Egyesület  HUNGARY
        091. PF OC Girls Under Green -50kg 2silver Balajthy Dóra  Bermendi Építők Sportkör  HUNGARY
        091. PF OC Girls Under Green -50kg 3bronze ALETTA ZSANNA CZIRJÁK  KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy  HUNGARY
092. PF OC Girls Under Green -60kg 1gold Gombas Bernadett  KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy  HUNGARY
        092. PF OC Girls Under Green -60kg 2silver Lutterlotti Selina  KC-Kruckenhauser  AUSTRIA
        092. PF OC Girls Under Green -60kg 3bronze Pezzile Sara  ASD EUROPE CENTER  ITALY
093. PF OC Girls Under Green +60kg 1gold Lutterlotti Selina  KC-Kruckenhauser  AUSTRIA
        093. PF OC Girls Under Green +60kg 2silver Gombas Bernadett  KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy  HUNGARY
094. PF Jun/Sen Male Under Green -65kg 1gold KULCSAR MARIO  KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy  HUNGARY
        094. PF Jun/Sen Male Under Green -65kg 2silver SZIFFER MARTON  KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy  HUNGARY
        094. PF Jun/Sen Male Under Green -65kg 3bronze Hegedűs Botond  Debreczeni Team  HUNGARY
        094. PF Jun/Sen Male Under Green -65kg 3bronze Gergely Bence  KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy  HUNGARY
        094. PF Jun/Sen Male Under Green -65kg 5 Gurmai Gyula  Dél-Pesti Dragonteam Kick-box és Sz.S.E.  HUNGARY
        094. PF Jun/Sen Male Under Green -65kg 5 Kühleitner Maximillian  HSK Kickboxing Hopfgarten  AUSTRIA
        094. PF Jun/Sen Male Under Green -65kg 5 Dall Oca Riccardo  KBA a.s.d.  ITALY
095. PF Jun/Sen Male Under Green -75kg 1gold Invernizzi Alberto  KBA a.s.d.  ITALY
        095. PF Jun/Sen Male Under Green -75kg 2silver Dall Oca Riccardo  KBA a.s.d.  ITALY
        095. PF Jun/Sen Male Under Green -75kg 3bronze Sekmen Patrick  Kickboxverein Gebrüder Weinold  AUSTRIA
        095. PF Jun/Sen Male Under Green -75kg 3bronze Atanasov Andrey  Ikken BG  BULGARIA
        095. PF Jun/Sen Male Under Green -75kg 5 KANELLOPOULOS KONSTANTINOS  ZENITH TEAM  GREECE
        095. PF Jun/Sen Male Under Green -75kg 5 HAMMER MARTIN  KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy  HUNGARY
        095. PF Jun/Sen Male Under Green -75kg 5 Touhey Jonathan  Tallaght Martial Arts  IRELAND
096. PF Jun/Sen Male Under Green +75kg 1gold Undeutsch Thomas  Kickboxverein Gebrüder Weinold  AUSTRIA
        096. PF Jun/Sen Male Under Green +75kg 2silver Invernizzi Alberto  KBA a.s.d.  ITALY
        096. PF Jun/Sen Male Under Green +75kg 3bronze Touhey Jonathan  Tallaght Martial Arts  IRELAND
        096. PF Jun/Sen Male Under Green +75kg 3bronze Sekmen Patrick  Kickboxverein Gebrüder Weinold  AUSTRIA
        096. PF Jun/Sen Male Under Green +75kg 5 BARNA BALÁZS  KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy  HUNGARY
        096. PF Jun/Sen Male Under Green +75kg 5 BALAJTHY ZOLTÁN  Bermendi Építők Sportkör  HUNGARY
        096. PF Jun/Sen Male Under Green +75kg 5 GERE MÁRTON  KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy  HUNGARY
097. PF Jun/Sen Female Under Green -60kg 1gold Thurner Angelika  Kickboxclub Tiroler Oberland  AUSTRIA
        097. PF Jun/Sen Female Under Green -60kg 2silver Zasheva Daniela  Ikken BG  BULGARIA
        097. PF Jun/Sen Female Under Green -60kg 3bronze KARAGIANNI IOANNA  ZENITH TEAM  GREECE
        097. PF Jun/Sen Female Under Green -60kg 3bronze VLACHOU NIKOLETA  ZENITH TEAM  GREECE
        097. PF Jun/Sen Female Under Green -60kg 5 Popova Maria  CSKA Moscow  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        097. PF Jun/Sen Female Under Green -60kg 5 Konkol Ilona  KC-Kruckenhauser  AUSTRIA
        097. PF Jun/Sen Female Under Green -60kg 5 Lutterlotti Selina  KC-Kruckenhauser  AUSTRIA
098. PF Jun/Sen Female Under Green +60kg 1gold Chaymae Kadi  Contact Karate Beveren  BELGIUM
        098. PF Jun/Sen Female Under Green +60kg 2silver Popova Maria  CSKA Moscow  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        098. PF Jun/Sen Female Under Green +60kg 3bronze KARAGIANNI IOANNA  ZENITH TEAM  GREECE
        098. PF Jun/Sen Female Under Green +60kg 3bronze Gritsch Viviane  Kickboxclub Tiroler Oberland  AUSTRIA
        098. PF Jun/Sen Female Under Green +60kg 5 Tímár Edina  Százhalombattai Kick-box SE  HUNGARY
        098. PF Jun/Sen Female Under Green +60kg 5 Konkol Ilona  KC-Kruckenhauser  AUSTRIA
        098. PF Jun/Sen Female Under Green +60kg 5 Lutterlotti Selina  KC-Kruckenhauser  AUSTRIA
        098. PF Jun/Sen Female Under Green +60kg 5 Kisbajcsi Hajnalka  Százhalombattai Kick-box SE  HUNGARY
099. LC YC Boys -28kg 1gold CINCILEI EDUARD  NATIONAL TEAM  MOLDOVA, REPUBLIC OF
        099. LC YC Boys -28kg 2silver Kiss Bence - Gábor  Black&Gold Angels Veresegyház Kick-box, K1 S.E  HUNGARY
        099. LC YC Boys -28kg 3bronze HUK DANYLO  WAKO Ukraine  UKRAINE
        099. LC YC Boys -28kg 3bronze SCRIPNICIUC ALEXANDRU  NATIONAL TEAM  MOLDOVA, REPUBLIC OF
        099. LC YC Boys -28kg 5 Tarcsi Gergő  Rácz Kickboxing Team Kaba S.E.  HUNGARY
        099. LC YC Boys -28kg 5 Paločko Daniel  Slovakia  SLOVAKIA
        099. LC YC Boys -28kg 5 KOVALENKO PROKHOR  WAKO Ukraine  UKRAINE
        099. LC YC Boys -28kg 5 Challenger Hayden  Team Bristol  UNITED KINGDOM
        099. LC YC Boys -28kg 9 CINCILEI LEONARD  NATIONAL TEAM  MOLDOVA, REPUBLIC OF
100. LC YC Boys -32kg 1gold Kelly Nate  Tallaght Martial Arts  IRELAND
        100. LC YC Boys -32kg 2silver Burday Vasyl  UZHGOROD KOROLOVYCH TEAM  UKRAINE
        100. LC YC Boys -32kg 3bronze SEREDA DMYTRO  WAKO Ukraine  UKRAINE
        100. LC YC Boys -32kg 3bronze Bagi Nimród  Zrínyi Miklós Kick-Box Akadémia  HUNGARY
        100. LC YC Boys -32kg 5 SYTSKO DANILA  BELARUSIAN KICKBOXING & MUAUTHAI FEDERATION  BELARUS
        100. LC YC Boys -32kg 5 Vlasak Matej  CZECH FULLCONTACT UNION  CZECH REPUBLIC
        100. LC YC Boys -32kg 5 Lamari Zach  Bushido Martial Arts  IRELAND
        100. LC YC Boys -32kg 5 LEFTER CRISTIAN  NATIONAL TEAM  MOLDOVA, REPUBLIC OF
        100. LC YC Boys -32kg 9 COSTRUBENCO NICHITA  NATIONAL TEAM  MOLDOVA, REPUBLIC OF
        100. LC YC Boys -32kg 9 Török Simon  LSP Team SE  HUNGARY
        100. LC YC Boys -32kg 9 BOURAS KONSTANTINOS  WINNERS  GREECE
        100. LC YC Boys -32kg 9 Malatyinszki Bendegúz  Kondorosi Kick-box Egyesület  HUNGARY
101. LC YC Boys -37kg 1gold zich petr  valdman s gym.Kutna Hora  CZECH REPUBLIC
        101. LC YC Boys -37kg 2silver KUZMINSKI DANIEL  NATIONAL TEAM  MOLDOVA, REPUBLIC OF
        101. LC YC Boys -37kg 3bronze Gyöngyösi Kevin  Szigetszentmiklós Tököl SE  HUNGARY
        101. LC YC Boys -37kg 3bronze Guman Dávid  Slovakia  SLOVAKIA
        101. LC YC Boys -37kg 5 SUHAK ULADZIMIR  BELARUSIAN KICKBOXING & MUAUTHAI FEDERATION  BELARUS
        101. LC YC Boys -37kg 5 KATINIĆ KARLO  KBK SUSAK  CROATIA
        101. LC YC Boys -37kg 5 Szabó Bence  LSP Team SE  HUNGARY
        101. LC YC Boys -37kg 5 RUDENKOV NAZAR  WAKO Ukraine  UKRAINE
        101. LC YC Boys -37kg 9 BOCHAR DANYLO  WAKO Ukraine  UKRAINE
        101. LC YC Boys -37kg 9 GRUNT Maj  SLOVENIA NATIONAL TEAM  SLOVENIA
        101. LC YC Boys -37kg 9 Lovász Tamás  Kovács Team Budapest Fighters KBSE  HUNGARY
        101. LC YC Boys -37kg 9 Williams Rio  Team Bristol  UNITED KINGDOM
        101. LC YC Boys -37kg 9 Salzburger Noel  Brixlegger Sportkarate Club - Prosic  AUSTRIA
        101. LC YC Boys -37kg 9 Jafar El  CZECH FULLCONTACT UNION  CZECH REPUBLIC
        101. LC YC Boys -37kg 9 Kolev Petar  Ikken BG  BULGARIA
        101. LC YC Boys -37kg 9 TSYBULKA NIKITA  BELARUSIAN KICKBOXING & MUAUTHAI FEDERATION  BELARUS
102. LC YC Boys -42kg 1gold Apostolov Viktor  Ikken BG  BULGARIA
        102. LC YC Boys -42kg 2silver Zareva Ivan  Ippon Uzhgorod  UKRAINE
        102. LC YC Boys -42kg 3bronze LITVINCHIK ALIAKSEY  BELARUSIAN KICKBOXING & MUAUTHAI FEDERATION  BELARUS
        102. LC YC Boys -42kg 3bronze Sokol Daniel  CZECH FULLCONTACT UNION  CZECH REPUBLIC
        102. LC YC Boys -42kg 5 Baráth Albert Károly  Esztergomi Kick-box SE  HUNGARY
        102. LC YC Boys -42kg 5 Mihalits Michael  ASVÖ KBC Rohrbach  AUSTRIA
        102. LC YC Boys -42kg 5 Rakhimov Otabek  Uzbekistan  UZBEKISTAN
        102. LC YC Boys -42kg 5 Gyovai Raffa Tamás  SASOK Taekwon-do SE  HUNGARY
        102. LC YC Boys -42kg 9 Salzburger Noel  Brixlegger Sportkarate Club - Prosic  AUSTRIA
        102. LC YC Boys -42kg 9 SHVYDKYI NIKITA  WAKO Ukraine  UKRAINE
103. LC YC Boys -47kg 1gold Horváth Gyula  Esztergomi Kick-box SE  HUNGARY
        103. LC YC Boys -47kg 2silver Koledics Dávid  Controll SE Szombathely  HUNGARY
        103. LC YC Boys -47kg 3bronze Mihalits Michael  ASVÖ KBC Rohrbach  AUSTRIA
        103. LC YC Boys -47kg 3bronze Laskowski Davin  Golden Hornets  GERMANY
        103. LC YC Boys -47kg 5 PANGA IURIE  NATIONAL TEAM  MOLDOVA, REPUBLIC OF
        103. LC YC Boys -47kg 5 MALAKHAU MIHAIL  BELARUSIAN KICKBOXING & MUAUTHAI FEDERATION  BELARUS
104. LC YC Boys +47kg 1gold Laczó Tamás  Debreczeni Team  HUNGARY
        104. LC YC Boys +47kg 2silver PETRANICI PATRIC  NATIONAL TEAM  MOLDOVA, REPUBLIC OF
        104. LC YC Boys +47kg 3bronze Nagy László  Fontana Kick-Box SE  HUNGARY
        104. LC YC Boys +47kg 3bronze Molisz Zoltán  SASOK Taekwon-do SE  HUNGARY
        104. LC YC Boys +47kg 5 Petőházi Máté  Árpád Diáksport Egyesület  HUNGARY
105. LC YC Girls -28kg 1gold Korolovych Daryna  UZHGOROD KOROLOVYCH TEAM  UKRAINE
        105. LC YC Girls -28kg 2silver Teličáková Alžbeta  Slovakia  SLOVAKIA
106. LC YC Girls -32kg 1gold Todorova Aneliya  Ikken BG  BULGARIA
        106. LC YC Girls -32kg 2silver VOLCHUGA ALINA  BELARUSIAN KICKBOXING & MUAUTHAI FEDERATION  BELARUS
        106. LC YC Girls -32kg 3bronze Horváth Klára  Boxvilág Ökölvívóképző Sportegyesület  HUNGARY
107. LC YC Girls -37kg 1gold TATARU ŞTEFANIA  NATIONAL TEAM  MOLDOVA, REPUBLIC OF
        107. LC YC Girls -37kg 2silver Zemanova Eliska  CZECH FULLCONTACT UNION  CZECH REPUBLIC
        107. LC YC Girls -37kg 3bronze Kolozsvári Enikő  Szigetszentmiklós Tököl SE  HUNGARY
109. LC YC Girls -47kg 1gold Rózsa Luca  Combat D SC  HUNGARY
        109. LC YC Girls -47kg 2silver Korcsok Nikolett  Rácz Kickboxing Team Kaba S.E.  HUNGARY
        109. LC YC Girls -47kg 3bronze MALOMUZH DARIA  WAKO Ukraine  UKRAINE
        109. LC YC Girls -47kg 3bronze Soós Rebeca  Szigetszentmiklós Tököl SE  HUNGARY
110. LC YC Girls +47kg 1gold Nukic Emma  ASVÖ KBC Rohrbach  AUSTRIA
        110. LC YC Girls +47kg 2silver Bohatjuk Tara  KBK PANTER SARAJEVO  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        110. LC YC Girls +47kg 3bronze Bartelt Keana  Golden Hornets  GERMANY
111. LC OC Boys -42kg 1gold CSELOVSZKI PATRIK  KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy  HUNGARY
        111. LC OC Boys -42kg 2silver Györe Bendegúz  Black&Gold Angels Veresegyház Kick-box, K1 S.E  HUNGARY
        111. LC OC Boys -42kg 3bronze Malosh Mikhail  Ippon Uzhgorod  UKRAINE
        111. LC OC Boys -42kg 3bronze BRATUŠEK Jan  SLOVENIA NATIONAL TEAM  SLOVENIA
        111. LC OC Boys -42kg 5 Varga Dorián  LSP Team SE  HUNGARY
112. LC OC Boys -47kg 1gold Viszket Borisz  Controll SE Szombathely  HUNGARY
        112. LC OC Boys -47kg 2silver NECITAILO VICTOR  NATIONAL TEAM  MOLDOVA, REPUBLIC OF
        112. LC OC Boys -47kg 3bronze Vetesnik Jakub  CZECH FULLCONTACT UNION  CZECH REPUBLIC
        112. LC OC Boys -47kg 3bronze Major Szabolcs  Castrum Sec-Dinamica SE Körmend  HUNGARY
        112. LC OC Boys -47kg 5 Malosh Mikhail  Ippon Uzhgorod  UKRAINE
113. LC OC Boys -52kg 1gold BOZOK SZABOLCS  KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy  HUNGARY
        113. LC OC Boys -52kg 2silver KABILOVIČ Kemal  SLOVENIA NATIONAL TEAM  SLOVENIA
        113. LC OC Boys -52kg 3bronze Magyar Szablocs  Esztergomi Kick-box SE  HUNGARY
        113. LC OC Boys -52kg 3bronze Svobodník Karel  Slovakia  SLOVAKIA
        113. LC OC Boys -52kg 5 PIDHULKO HEORHII  WAKO Ukraine  UKRAINE
        113. LC OC Boys -52kg 5 JURMAN ANTONIO  CICVARA TEAM  CROATIA
        113. LC OC Boys -52kg 5 Laczkovics Botond  Zrínyi Miklós Kick-Box Akadémia  HUNGARY
        113. LC OC Boys -52kg 5 Borók Dominik  Esztergomi Kick-box SE  HUNGARY
        113. LC OC Boys -52kg 9 ORLOVSCHI ARTIOM  NATIONAL TEAM  MOLDOVA, REPUBLIC OF
        113. LC OC Boys -52kg 9 Nagy László  Fontana Kick-Box SE  HUNGARY
        113. LC OC Boys -52kg 9 DOVIDENKO ILYA  BELARUSIAN KICKBOXING & MUAUTHAI FEDERATION  BELARUS
        113. LC OC Boys -52kg 9 Lupinek Antonin  CZECH FULLCONTACT UNION  CZECH REPUBLIC
        113. LC OC Boys -52kg 9 BULATOV DAVID  NATIONAL TEAM  MOLDOVA, REPUBLIC OF
114. LC OC Boys -57kg 1gold Kajtár Bence  Esztergomi Kick-box SE  HUNGARY
        114. LC OC Boys -57kg 2silver Ducár Dávid  Slovakia  SLOVAKIA
        114. LC OC Boys -57kg 3bronze Holczmüller Bence  Agrobio Classic Kick-Box Club  HUNGARY
        114. LC OC Boys -57kg 3bronze Bolfán Ákos  Controll SE Szombathely  HUNGARY
        114. LC OC Boys -57kg 5 Bali Rajmund  Nyergesújfalu SE  HUNGARY
        114. LC OC Boys -57kg 5 Somodi Barnabás  Black&Gold Angels Veresegyház Kick-box, K1 S.E  HUNGARY
        114. LC OC Boys -57kg 5 Neshev Stefan  Ikken BG  BULGARIA
        114. LC OC Boys -57kg 5 Popescu Alexandru  Romania  ROMANIA
        114. LC OC Boys -57kg 9 STRUNGARI VALERII  NATIONAL TEAM  MOLDOVA, REPUBLIC OF
        114. LC OC Boys -57kg 9 Nagy Patrik  Zrínyi Miklós Kick-Box Akadémia  HUNGARY
115. LC OC Boys -63kg 1gold Maruscsák Ladislav  Slovakia  SLOVAKIA
        115. LC OC Boys -63kg 2silver Debre Bence  Zrínyi Miklós Kick-Box Akadémia  HUNGARY
        115. LC OC Boys -63kg 3bronze Rózsa Botond  Combat D SC  HUNGARY
        115. LC OC Boys -63kg 3bronze Nagy Máté  Fontana Kick-Box SE  HUNGARY
        115. LC OC Boys -63kg 5 Ryabinchak Dmytro  UZHGOROD KOROLOVYCH TEAM  UKRAINE
        115. LC OC Boys -63kg 5 Kunya Noel  Black&Gold Angels Veresegyház Kick-box, K1 S.E  HUNGARY
        115. LC OC Boys -63kg 5 Francesco Ragazzo  ASD EUROPE CENTER  ITALY
        115. LC OC Boys -63kg 5 SNAPKO RAMAN  BELARUSIAN KICKBOXING & MUAUTHAI FEDERATION  BELARUS
        115. LC OC Boys -63kg 9 PAVEL ZABLOTSKI  BELARUSIAN KICKBOXING & MUAUTHAI FEDERATION  BELARUS
116. LC OC Boys -69kg 1gold Bednanics Dominik  4Fight Kick-Box és Szabadidő Egyesület  HUNGARY
        116. LC OC Boys -69kg 2silver Walser Jakob  Kickboxclub Tiroler Oberland  AUSTRIA
        116. LC OC Boys -69kg 3bronze TOMLJANOVIC LUKA  KBK SUSAK  CROATIA
        116. LC OC Boys -69kg 3bronze Boboc Georgian  Romania  ROMANIA
        116. LC OC Boys -69kg 5 VIARBILO ILYA  BELARUSIAN KICKBOXING & MUAUTHAI FEDERATION  BELARUS
        116. LC OC Boys -69kg 5 Dvoracek Petr  CZECH FULLCONTACT UNION  CZECH REPUBLIC
        116. LC OC Boys -69kg 5 Molnar David  Slovakia  SLOVAKIA
117. LC OC Boys +69kg 1gold Vígváry Viktor  Esztergomi Kick-box SE  HUNGARY
        117. LC OC Boys +69kg 2silver Bognar Daniel  Budosportwien  AUSTRIA
        117. LC OC Boys +69kg 3bronze LYSAK NIKITA  WAKO Ukraine  UKRAINE
        117. LC OC Boys +69kg 3bronze Olejarčin Jozef  Slovakia  SLOVAKIA
118. LC OC Girls -42kg 1gold Vackova Valentina  CZECH FULLCONTACT UNION  CZECH REPUBLIC
        118. LC OC Girls -42kg 2silver FASLIC Nurhana  ATUS Gratkorn  AUSTRIA
        118. LC OC Girls -42kg 3bronze Kreidl Veronica  Brixlegger Sportkarate Club - Prosic  AUSTRIA
        118. LC OC Girls -42kg 3bronze Doyle Kym  Bushido Karate Gendi  IRELAND
        118. LC OC Girls -42kg 5 Szeleczki Lilla  Békéscsabai Lakótelepi SE  HUNGARY
        118. LC OC Girls -42kg 5 Balajthy Dóra  Bermendi Építők Sportkör  HUNGARY
119. LC OC Girls -46kg 1gold Doyle Kym  Bushido Karate Gendi  IRELAND
        119. LC OC Girls -46kg 2silver Halepović Diana  Kickboxing klub Draga  CROATIA
        119. LC OC Girls -46kg 3bronze Megyeri Barbara  Boxvilág Ökölvívóképző Sportegyesület  HUNGARY
        119. LC OC Girls -46kg 3bronze Harajdová Réka  Slovakia  SLOVAKIA
120. LC OC Girls -50kg 1gold Kolozsvári Kinga  Szigetszentmiklós Tököl SE  HUNGARY
        120. LC OC Girls -50kg 2silver Kovács Anita  Kondorosi Kick-box Egyesület  HUNGARY
        120. LC OC Girls -50kg 3bronze Guláková Janka  Kickbox Leon Revuca Slovakia  SLOVAKIA
        120. LC OC Girls -50kg 3bronze PEŠUT SARA  KBK SUSAK  CROATIA
        120. LC OC Girls -50kg 5 Soós Marianna  Szigetszentmiklós Tököl SE  HUNGARY
        120. LC OC Girls -50kg 5 MUSTEATA ECATERINA  NATIONAL TEAM  MOLDOVA, REPUBLIC OF
        120. LC OC Girls -50kg 5 Zsilák Viktória  Békéscsabai Lakótelepi SE  HUNGARY
        120. LC OC Girls -50kg 5 Baraka Elza  Latvian Kickboxing federation  LATVIA
        120. LC OC Girls -50kg 9 Kruder Katharina  Budosportwien  AUSTRIA
121. LC OC Girls -55kg 1gold Visentin Gaia  KBA a.s.d.  ITALY
        121. LC OC Girls -55kg 2silver ŽAGAR SLEMENŠEK Larisa  SLOVENIA NATIONAL TEAM  SLOVENIA
        121. LC OC Girls -55kg 3bronze Laurenčíková Stela  Kickbox Leon Revuca Slovakia  SLOVAKIA
        121. LC OC Girls -55kg 3bronze ŽAGAR SLEMENŠEK Alisa  SLOVENIA NATIONAL TEAM  SLOVENIA
        121. LC OC Girls -55kg 5 Kürti Bonita  Békéscsabai Lakótelepi SE  HUNGARY
        121. LC OC Girls -55kg 5 Kovács Barbara  Békéscsabai Lakótelepi SE  HUNGARY
        121. LC OC Girls -55kg 5 Macková Lucia  Slovakia  SLOVAKIA
        121. LC OC Girls -55kg 5 Mester Tímea  Fontana Kick-Box SE  HUNGARY
122. LC OC Girls -60kg 1gold McCrave Eadaoin  Tallaght Martial Arts  IRELAND
        122. LC OC Girls -60kg 2silver ŽAGAR SLEMENŠEK Alisa  SLOVENIA NATIONAL TEAM  SLOVENIA
        122. LC OC Girls -60kg 3bronze Saloňová Sarah  Slovakia  SLOVAKIA
        122. LC OC Girls -60kg 3bronze ŽAGAR SLEMENŠEK Larisa  SLOVENIA NATIONAL TEAM  SLOVENIA
        122. LC OC Girls -60kg 5 Ármán Kata  Combat D SC  HUNGARY
        122. LC OC Girls -60kg 5 OLIVERIO FRANCESCA  CORTO CIRCUITO  ITALY
        122. LC OC Girls -60kg 5 Darabos Emma  Árpád Diáksport Egyesület  HUNGARY
        122. LC OC Girls -60kg 5 BEDI BRIGITA  KBK SUSAK  CROATIA
123. LC OC Girls -65kg 1gold Stenka Paulina  Polski Związek Kickboxingu  POLAND
        123. LC OC Girls -65kg 2silver Varga Dorina  Combat D SC  HUNGARY
        123. LC OC Girls -65kg 3bronze Pallag Csenge  SASOK Taekwon-do SE  HUNGARY
        123. LC OC Girls -65kg 3bronze Halász Enikő  Sportcsarnok Sportegyesület  HUNGARY
124. LC OC Girls +65kg 1gold Stenka Paulina  Polski Związek Kickboxingu  POLAND
125. LC Jun Male -57kg 1gold Condon Adam  Tallaght Martial Arts  IRELAND
        125. LC Jun Male -57kg 2silver Smith Luke  Tallaght Martial Arts  IRELAND
        125. LC Jun Male -57kg 3bronze ŽNUDERL JANIN  PROFICIOGROUP HWARANG MARIBOR  SLOVENIA
        125. LC Jun Male -57kg 3bronze Szász Krisztofer  Controll SE Szombathely  HUNGARY
        125. LC Jun Male -57kg 5 Guti Dávid  Combat D SC  HUNGARY
        125. LC Jun Male -57kg 5 Grünczeisz Patrik  Controll SE Szombathely  HUNGARY
        125. LC Jun Male -57kg 5 Didenkó Alexander  Nyergesújfalu SE  HUNGARY
        125. LC Jun Male -57kg 5 Adler Dávid  Szigetszentmiklós Tököl SE  HUNGARY
        125. LC Jun Male -57kg 9 Wiśniewski Lucjan  Beniaminek 03  POLAND
        125. LC Jun Male -57kg 9 Babuka Marko  Slovakia  SLOVAKIA
        125. LC Jun Male -57kg 9 Kozák Kristián  Slovakia  SLOVAKIA
126. LC Jun Male -63kg 1gold Everill Elijah  topten light revolution team  ITALY
        126. LC Jun Male -63kg 2silver PETRALIA MANUEL  CORTO CIRCUITO  ITALY
        126. LC Jun Male -63kg 3bronze Zdun Paweł  Lubelski Klub Sportów Walki DAN Świdnik  POLAND
        126. LC Jun Male -63kg 3bronze Jurasits Ákos  Controll SE Szombathely  HUNGARY
        126. LC Jun Male -63kg 5 Seidel Jessi Thommas  Golden Hornets  GERMANY
        126. LC Jun Male -63kg 5 GORITA SERGHEI  NATIONAL TEAM  MOLDOVA, REPUBLIC OF
        126. LC Jun Male -63kg 5 GLIGA IULIUS  NATIONAL TEAM  MOLDOVA, REPUBLIC OF
        126. LC Jun Male -63kg 5 Fésű Lajos  Szigetszentmiklós Tököl SE  HUNGARY
        126. LC Jun Male -63kg 9 MEREACRE ION  NATIONAL TEAM  MOLDOVA, REPUBLIC OF
        126. LC Jun Male -63kg 9 Csontos Norbert  Hegyesi Kick-box SE  HUNGARY
        126. LC Jun Male -63kg 9 Gołuński Fabian  Beniaminek 03  POLAND
127. LC Jun Male -69kg 1gold HAMMER MARTIN  KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy  HUNGARY
        127. LC Jun Male -69kg 2silver Bolfán Ádám  Controll SE Szombathely  HUNGARY
        127. LC Jun Male -69kg 3bronze Gorman Eoin  Bushido Martial Arts  IRELAND
        127. LC Jun Male -69kg 3bronze Tar Balázs  Zrínyi Miklós Kick-Box Akadémia  HUNGARY
        127. LC Jun Male -69kg 5 Hauser Martin  CZECH FULLCONTACT UNION  CZECH REPUBLIC
        127. LC Jun Male -69kg 5 Sulewski Adrian  Beniaminek 03  POLAND
        127. LC Jun Male -69kg 5 Kelly Luke  Bushido Martial Arts  IRELAND
        127. LC Jun Male -69kg 5 ZACHENHUBER SIMON  KBV Erding e.V.  GERMANY
        127. LC Jun Male -69kg 9 Hegyesi Dániel  Esztergomi Kick-box SE  HUNGARY
        127. LC Jun Male -69kg 9 Hangay Krisztiàn  Controll SE Szombathely  HUNGARY
        127. LC Jun Male -69kg 9 Pijetlovic Marko  kick4fun  AUSTRIA
        127. LC Jun Male -69kg 9 Stranik Adam  CZECH FULLCONTACT UNION  CZECH REPUBLIC
        127. LC Jun Male -69kg 9 Knopa Damian  Beniaminek 03  POLAND
        127. LC Jun Male -69kg 9 Ernst Michael  ASVÖ KBC Rohrbach  AUSTRIA
128. LC Jun Male -74kg 1gold Brauer Bartosz  Beniaminek 03  POLAND
        128. LC Jun Male -74kg 2silver Tar Balázs  Zrínyi Miklós Kick-Box Akadémia  HUNGARY
        128. LC Jun Male -74kg 3bronze Beran Viktor  CZECH FULLCONTACT UNION  CZECH REPUBLIC
        128. LC Jun Male -74kg 3bronze Szmolek Emanuel  Controll SE Szombathely  HUNGARY
        128. LC Jun Male -74kg 5 Kelly Luke  Bushido Martial Arts  IRELAND
        128. LC Jun Male -74kg 5 Bolfán Ádám  Controll SE Szombathely  HUNGARY
        128. LC Jun Male -74kg 5 Babenko Vadim  Ippon Uzhgorod  UKRAINE
        128. LC Jun Male -74kg 5 Janecky Martin  CZECH FULLCONTACT UNION  CZECH REPUBLIC
        128. LC Jun Male -74kg 9 Bacsa Bence  Budaörsi Kick-Box SE  HUNGARY
129. LC Jun Male -79kg 1gold BENEDETTI KRISTIAN  KBK SUSAK  CROATIA
        129. LC Jun Male -79kg 2silver Szachán Bolivár  Esztergomi Kick-box SE  HUNGARY
        129. LC Jun Male -79kg 3bronze Solymosi László  Sportcsarnok Sportegyesület  HUNGARY
        129. LC Jun Male -79kg 3bronze Szmolek Emanuel  Controll SE Szombathely  HUNGARY
        129. LC Jun Male -79kg 5 Bognar Daniel  Budosportwien  AUSTRIA
        129. LC Jun Male -79kg 5 Herzberg Mikołaj  Polski Związek Kickboxingu  POLAND
130. LC Jun Male -84kg 1gold Unkic Elvedin  Klub borilačkih sporotva Borac Jelah  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        130. LC Jun Male -84kg 2silver Vörös Ádám  Dragon Sport Club  HUNGARY
131. LC Jun Male +84kg 1gold Panek Adam  CZECH FULLCONTACT UNION  CZECH REPUBLIC
        131. LC Jun Male +84kg 2silver Tudor Bogdan  Romania  ROMANIA
        131. LC Jun Male +84kg 3bronze Havriško Dávid  Kickbox Klub Gladiátor Snina  SLOVAKIA
        131. LC Jun Male +84kg 3bronze ŽIVČIĆ MATKO  CICVARA TEAM  CROATIA
132. LC Jun Female -50kg 1gold Levická Stela  Slovakia  SLOVAKIA
        132. LC Jun Female -50kg 2silver VICELJA MARA  KBK SUSAK  CROATIA
        132. LC Jun Female -50kg 3bronze MURVAI LÍVIA  KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy  HUNGARY
        132. LC Jun Female -50kg 3bronze Anranter Anna  kick4fun  AUSTRIA
133. LC Jun Female -55kg 1gold CAPUTO GIORGIA  CORTO CIRCUITO  ITALY
        133. LC Jun Female -55kg 2silver Nagy Rita  Combat D SC  HUNGARY
        133. LC Jun Female -55kg 3bronze Kažiková Viktória  Slovakia  SLOVAKIA
        133. LC Jun Female -55kg 3bronze Fecková Lucia  Slovakia  SLOVAKIA
        133. LC Jun Female -55kg 5 Vancsik Petra  Controll SE Szombathely  HUNGARY
        133. LC Jun Female -55kg 5 Mester Tímea  Fontana Kick-Box SE  HUNGARY
        133. LC Jun Female -55kg 5 Maier Lara  ASKÖ Kickbox-Center Graz  AUSTRIA
134. LC Jun Female -60kg 1gold GAZVODA URŠKA  PROFICIOGROUP HWARANG MARIBOR  SLOVENIA
        134. LC Jun Female -60kg 2silver Nikitina Karyna  Bushido Martial Arts  IRELAND
        134. LC Jun Female -60kg 3bronze Weinstock Corinna  Team Tae-Kibo  AUSTRIA
        134. LC Jun Female -60kg 3bronze Gremen Petra  Zrínyi Miklós Kick-Box Akadémia  HUNGARY
        134. LC Jun Female -60kg 5 Hammerova Nikola  CZECH FULLCONTACT UNION  CZECH REPUBLIC
        134. LC Jun Female -60kg 5 Farkas Julianna  Szigetszentmiklós Tököl SE  HUNGARY
        134. LC Jun Female -60kg 5 Knížková Vanesa  Slovakia  SLOVAKIA
        134. LC Jun Female -60kg 5 Maier Lara  ASKÖ Kickbox-Center Graz  AUSTRIA
135. LC Jun Female -65kg 1gold Piętak Klara  Beniaminek 03  POLAND
        135. LC Jun Female -65kg 2silver Makán Doroti  Dragon Sport Club  HUNGARY
        135. LC Jun Female -65kg 3bronze Takács Viktória  Controll SE Szombathely  HUNGARY
        135. LC Jun Female -65kg 3bronze Adler Viktória  Szigetszentmiklós Tököl SE  HUNGARY
136. LC Jun Female +65kg 1gold Chaymae Kadi  Contact Karate Beveren  BELGIUM
        136. LC Jun Female +65kg 2silver Cvingerova Tereza  CZECH FULLCONTACT UNION  CZECH REPUBLIC
        136. LC Jun Female +65kg 3bronze Maris Alina  Zrínyi Miklós Kick-Box Akadémia  HUNGARY
137. LC Sen Male -57kg 1gold BAKYT AIBEK  astana  KAZAKHSTAN
        137. LC Sen Male -57kg 2silver sciolla ivan  topten light revolution team  ITALY
        137. LC Sen Male -57kg 3bronze KANAPYANOV ARNAL  astana  KAZAKHSTAN
        137. LC Sen Male -57kg 3bronze Dąbrowski Pawel  Beniaminek 03  POLAND
        137. LC Sen Male -57kg 5 MITITELU GHEORGHIE  NATIONAL TEAM  MOLDOVA, REPUBLIC OF
        137. LC Sen Male -57kg 5 Bakó Krisztián  Szigetszentmiklós Tököl SE  HUNGARY
        137. LC Sen Male -57kg 5 Rizmayer Norbert  Zrínyi Miklós Kick-Box Akadémia  HUNGARY
        137. LC Sen Male -57kg 5 Oláh Bence  Budaörsi Kick-Box SE  HUNGARY
        137. LC Sen Male -57kg 9 Karcz Rafał  Polski Związek Kickboxingu  POLAND
        137. LC Sen Male -57kg 9 Balogh László  Fontana Kick-Box SE  HUNGARY
138. LC Sen Male -63kg 1gold VERES RICHARD  KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy  HUNGARY
        138. LC Sen Male -63kg 2silver Fésű Lajos  Szigetszentmiklós Tököl SE  HUNGARY
        138. LC Sen Male -63kg 3bronze Csorba Ádám  Zrínyi Miklós Kick-Box Akadémia  HUNGARY
        138. LC Sen Male -63kg 3bronze Moravec Radek  CZECH FULLCONTACT UNION  CZECH REPUBLIC
        138. LC Sen Male -63kg 5 PAHOM RADU  NATIONAL TEAM  MOLDOVA, REPUBLIC OF
        138. LC Sen Male -63kg 5 Kagan Aharon Eitan  Team Israel  ISRAEL
        138. LC Sen Male -63kg 5 Hančák Lukáš  Kickbox Klub Gladiátor Snina  SLOVAKIA
        138. LC Sen Male -63kg 5 Berg Andreas Gjestvang  Fighter Kickboxingklubb  NORWAY
139. LC Sen Male -69kg 1gold VERES RICHARD  KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy  HUNGARY
        139. LC Sen Male -69kg 2silver GAZVODA NEJC  PROFICIOGROUP HWARANG MARIBOR  SLOVENIA
        139. LC Sen Male -69kg 3bronze Nagy Adrián  Zrínyi Miklós Kick-Box Akadémia  HUNGARY
        139. LC Sen Male -69kg 3bronze Horacek Jan  CZECH FULLCONTACT UNION  CZECH REPUBLIC
        139. LC Sen Male -69kg 5 Kuzma Martin  Brixlegger Sportkarate Club - Prosic  AUSTRIA
        139. LC Sen Male -69kg 5 Gorman Eoin  Bushido Martial Arts  IRELAND
        139. LC Sen Male -69kg 5 PANAINTE VITALIE  NATIONAL TEAM  MOLDOVA, REPUBLIC OF
        139. LC Sen Male -69kg 5 Tar Balázs  Zrínyi Miklós Kick-Box Akadémia  HUNGARY
        139. LC Sen Male -69kg 9 ZACHENHUBER SIMON  KBV Erding e.V.  GERMANY
        139. LC Sen Male -69kg 9 Sagaev Adam  Team Tae-Kibo  AUSTRIA
        139. LC Sen Male -69kg 9 Udvarhelyi Gergely  Buday SE.  HUNGARY
        139. LC Sen Male -69kg 9 Ernst Michael  ASVÖ KBC Rohrbach  AUSTRIA
140. LC Sen Male -74kg 1gold Kovács Ádám  Controll SE Szombathely  HUNGARY
        140. LC Sen Male -74kg 2silver Zsarkó Dániel Péter  Combat D SC  HUNGARY
        140. LC Sen Male -74kg 3bronze RUSU NICOLAE  NATIONAL TEAM  MOLDOVA, REPUBLIC OF
        140. LC Sen Male -74kg 3bronze ZAMYATIN PAVLO  WAKO Ukraine  UKRAINE
        140. LC Sen Male -74kg 5 Bertalan Levente  Team Tae-Kibo  AUSTRIA
        140. LC Sen Male -74kg 5 Durma Adrian  Polski Związek Kickboxingu  POLAND
        140. LC Sen Male -74kg 5 TOKTAROV MADI  astana  KAZAKHSTAN
        140. LC Sen Male -74kg 5 MATTEO FERRARI  ASD EUROPE CENTER  ITALY
        140. LC Sen Male -74kg 9 Pintér Bálint  Controll SE Szombathely  HUNGARY
        140. LC Sen Male -74kg 9 BLANUŠA NEJC  PROFICIOGROUP HWARANG MARIBOR  SLOVENIA
141. LC Sen Male -79kg 1gold Kenny Brendan  Red Star Kickboxing  IRELAND
        141. LC Sen Male -79kg 2silver Bárdosi Sándor  Controll SE Szombathely  HUNGARY
        141. LC Sen Male -79kg 3bronze Jánosi Máté  Esztergomi Kick-box SE  HUNGARY
        141. LC Sen Male -79kg 5 Zaba Daniel  CZECH FULLCONTACT UNION  CZECH REPUBLIC
        141. LC Sen Male -79kg 5 Mastromanno Simone  KBFT  ITALY
        141. LC Sen Male -79kg 5 Martinek Ales  CZECH FULLCONTACT UNION  CZECH REPUBLIC
        141. LC Sen Male -79kg 5 Wetzelhütter Michael  ASKÖ Kickbox-Center Graz  AUSTRIA
        141. LC Sen Male -79kg 9 Németh Márk  Agrobio Classic Kick-Box Club  HUNGARY
        141. LC Sen Male -79kg 9 Leitner Michael  HSK Kickboxing Hopfgarten  AUSTRIA
        141. LC Sen Male -79kg 9 PANAINTE VASILE  NATIONAL TEAM  MOLDOVA, REPUBLIC OF
142. LC Sen Male -84kg 1gold Erdei Brúnó  KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy  HUNGARY
        142. LC Sen Male -84kg 2silver Kusnir Svjatoslav  kick4fun  AUSTRIA
        142. LC Sen Male -84kg 3bronze Undeutsch Thomas  Kickboxverein Gebrüder Weinold  AUSTRIA
        142. LC Sen Male -84kg 3bronze Németh Dávid  Agrobio Classic Kick-Box Club  HUNGARY
        142. LC Sen Male -84kg 5 Farkas Mihály  Agrobio Classic Kick-Box Club  HUNGARY
        142. LC Sen Male -84kg 5 Wetzelhütter Michael  ASKÖ Kickbox-Center Graz  AUSTRIA
        142. LC Sen Male -84kg 5 EFREMOV KIRILL  BELARUSIAN KICKBOXING & MUAUTHAI FEDERATION  BELARUS
143. LC Sen Male -89kg 1gold Hayden Tomas  Bushido Karate Gendi  IRELAND
        143. LC Sen Male -89kg 2silver Kubiszyn Mateusz  Polski Związek Kickboxingu  POLAND
        143. LC Sen Male -89kg 3bronze Maier Alexander  ASKÖ Kickbox-Center Graz  AUSTRIA
        143. LC Sen Male -89kg 3bronze Koller Zoltán  Százhalombattai Kick-box SE  HUNGARY
        143. LC Sen Male -89kg 5 Mucsi Sándor  Zrínyi Miklós Kick-Box Akadémia  HUNGARY
        143. LC Sen Male -89kg 5 BALASSA TIBOR  Bermendi Építők Sportkör  HUNGARY
        143. LC Sen Male -89kg 5 FINOCCHI SIMONE  KBFT  ITALY
144. LC Sen Male -94kg 1gold Strykowski Paweł  Polski Związek Kickboxingu  POLAND
        144. LC Sen Male -94kg 2silver Jún Stanislav  Kickbox Klub Gladiátor Snina  SLOVAKIA
        144. LC Sen Male -94kg 3bronze O Shaughnessy Colin  Bushido Martial Arts  IRELAND
        144. LC Sen Male -94kg 3bronze Daraki Zoltán  CONTACT Kick-box és Thai-box Egyesület  HUNGARY
        144. LC Sen Male -94kg 5 Deli Roland  CONTACT Kick-box és Thai-box Egyesület  HUNGARY
145. LC Sen Male +94kg 1gold O Shaughnessy Dalton  Bushido Martial Arts  IRELAND
        145. LC Sen Male +94kg 2silver Lovric Marko  Brixlegger Sportkarate Club - Prosic  AUSTRIA
        145. LC Sen Male +94kg 3bronze Éles Béla  Fontana Kick-Box SE  HUNGARY
        145. LC Sen Male +94kg 3bronze Bayer Péter  Zrínyi Miklós Kick-Box Akadémia  HUNGARY
146. LC Sen Female -50kg 1gold Koessler Lisa  Team Tae-Kibo  AUSTRIA
        146. LC Sen Female -50kg 2silver BÉCSI NIKOLETT  VESZPRÉMI THAI-BOX SE.  HUNGARY
        146. LC Sen Female -50kg 3bronze LIAUKOUSKAYA HANNA  BELARUSIAN KICKBOXING & MUAUTHAI FEDERATION  BELARUS
        146. LC Sen Female -50kg 3bronze Knobel Anna  Beniaminek 03  POLAND
        146. LC Sen Female -50kg 5 Dogan Hazal  TURKISH NATIONAL TEAM  TURKEY
        146. LC Sen Female -50kg 5 Loidl Daniela  kick4fun  AUSTRIA
147. LC Sen Female -55kg 2silver Martinkova Tereza  CZECH FULLCONTACT UNION  CZECH REPUBLIC
        147. LC Sen Female -55kg 3bronze mendy luna  a.s.d. auxe  ITALY
        147. LC Sen Female -55kg 3bronze Stacher Sonja  ASKÖ Kickbox-Center Graz  AUSTRIA
        147. LC Sen Female -55kg 5 BÉCSI NIKOLETT  VESZPRÉMI THAI-BOX SE.  HUNGARY
        147. LC Sen Female -55kg 5 Mukhlynina Polina  Ippon Uzhgorod  UKRAINE
        147. LC Sen Female -55kg 5 Fredheim Helene Bjerke  Kristiansand kampsportklubb  NORWAY
        147. LC Sen Female -55kg 5 Busa Gabriella  Combat D SC  HUNGARY
        147. LC Sen Female -55kg 9 Aysan Sedanur  TURKISH NATIONAL TEAM  TURKEY
148. LC Sen Female -60kg 1gold mendy luna  a.s.d. auxe  ITALY
        148. LC Sen Female -60kg 2silver Strøm Camilla Alida  Fighter Kickboxingklubb  NORWAY
        148. LC Sen Female -60kg 3bronze Tomanova Anna  CZECH FULLCONTACT UNION  CZECH REPUBLIC
        148. LC Sen Female -60kg 3bronze Olajos Enikő  Szigetszentmiklós Tököl SE  HUNGARY
        148. LC Sen Female -60kg 5 Stacher Sonja  ASKÖ Kickbox-Center Graz  AUSTRIA
        148. LC Sen Female -60kg 5 Thurner Angelika  Kickboxclub Tiroler Oberland  AUSTRIA
        148. LC Sen Female -60kg 5 Fredheim Helene Bjerke  Kristiansand kampsportklubb  NORWAY
        148. LC Sen Female -60kg 5 Petrovic Ahastazija  Montenegro Team  MONTENEGRO
        148. LC Sen Female -60kg 9 Kőházi Adrienn  Grál AKM Kick-Box Gym  HUNGARY
        148. LC Sen Female -60kg 9 Urdová Kristína  Slovakia  SLOVAKIA
149. LC Sen Female -65kg 1gold cargno roberta  a.s.d. auxe  ITALY
        149. LC Sen Female -65kg 2silver BARTOLIN KARLA  KBK NINJA ZABOK  CROATIA
        149. LC Sen Female -65kg 3bronze federer jana  kick4fun  AUSTRIA
        149. LC Sen Female -65kg 3bronze Adamečková Sofia  Slovakia  SLOVAKIA
        149. LC Sen Female -65kg 5 Szakál Diána  Controll SE Szombathely  HUNGARY
        149. LC Sen Female -65kg 5 Turi Judit  ÁZSIAI KICK-BOX ÉS KULTÚRÁLIS SE  HUNGARY
150. LC Sen Female -70kg 1gold ANA ZNAOR  KBK SUSAK  CROATIA
        150. LC Sen Female -70kg 2silver Halincic Vedrana  Team Jastreb  CROATIA
        150. LC Sen Female -70kg 3bronze Sweetman Claire Louise  Bushido Karate Gendi  IRELAND
        150. LC Sen Female -70kg 3bronze cargno roberta  a.s.d. auxe  ITALY
        150. LC Sen Female -70kg 5 Slováková Sandra  Slovakia  SLOVAKIA
        150. LC Sen Female -70kg 5 federer jana  kick4fun  AUSTRIA
151. LC Sen Female +70kg 1gold Bradshaw Lauren  Red Star Kickboxing  IRELAND
        151. LC Sen Female +70kg 2silver Compagno Giulia  ASD EUROPE CENTER  ITALY
        151. LC Sen Female +70kg 3bronze Sélley Anna  Zrínyi Miklós Kick-Box Akadémia  HUNGARY
        151. LC Sen Female +70kg 3bronze Meppelder Nina  TKD Middelburg  NETHERLANDS
        151. LC Sen Female +70kg 5 FAIOLA DILETTA  KBFT  ITALY
        151. LC Sen Female +70kg 5 Reimers Svenja  Golden Hornets  GERMANY
        151. LC Sen Female +70kg 5 Carlsen Desiree  Tønsberg Kickboxing Club  NORWAY
        151. LC Sen Female +70kg 5 Lukács Anett  Árpád Diáksport Egyesület  HUNGARY
152. LC Vet Male -75kg 1gold STANKEVICH GENADZI  BELARUSIAN KICKBOXING & MUAUTHAI FEDERATION  BELARUS
        152. LC Vet Male -75kg 2silver Herceg Zoltán  Simon Gym FSE  HUNGARY
        152. LC Vet Male -75kg 3bronze Csernák Sándor  LSP Team SE  HUNGARY
        152. LC Vet Male -75kg 3bronze Zeman Lukáš  Hakim gym  CZECH REPUBLIC
153. LC Vet Male +75kg 1gold Gerdenitsch Michael  ASVÖ KBC Rohrbach  AUSTRIA
        153. LC Vet Male +75kg 2silver Bagi Péter  Zrínyi Miklós Kick-Box Akadémia  HUNGARY
        153. LC Vet Male +75kg 3bronze Pődör Csaba  Agrobio Classic Kick-Box Club  HUNGARY
        153. LC Vet Male +75kg 3bronze Dolan Joe  Tallaght Martial Arts  IRELAND
        153. LC Vet Male +75kg 5 Soós József  Szigetszentmiklós Tököl SE  HUNGARY
        153. LC Vet Male +75kg 5 Kovács Imre  Kovács Team Budapest Fighters KBSE  HUNGARY
        153. LC Vet Male +75kg 5 Vas Csaba  Combat D SC  HUNGARY
        153. LC Vet Male +75kg 5 Tóth István  Bermendi Építők Sportkör  HUNGARY
        153. LC Vet Male +75kg 9 Cocean Marius  Romania  ROMANIA
        153. LC Vet Male +75kg 9 Boska Zilvinas  Team Lithuania  LITHUANIA
        153. LC Vet Male +75kg 9 Zeman Josef  CZECH FULLCONTACT UNION  CZECH REPUBLIC
154. LC Vet Female -65kg 1gold BEREZENKO LARYSA  WAKO Ukraine  UKRAINE
        154. LC Vet Female -65kg 2silver Szuknai Zsuzsanna  Boxvilág Ökölvívóképző Sportegyesület  HUNGARY
        154. LC Vet Female -65kg 3bronze Pintér Gazdag Anett  Black&Gold Angels Veresegyház Kick-box, K1 S.E  HUNGARY
155. LC Vet Female +65kg 1gold Boros Kata  Wado SE  HUNGARY
        155. LC Vet Female +65kg 2silver Reimers Svenja  Golden Hornets  GERMANY
156. LC YC Boys Under Green -32kg 1gold Burday Vasyl  UZHGOROD KOROLOVYCH TEAM  UKRAINE
        156. LC YC Boys Under Green -32kg 2silver SEREDA DMYTRO  WAKO Ukraine  UKRAINE
        156. LC YC Boys Under Green -32kg 3bronze Bagi Nimród  Zrínyi Miklós Kick-Box Akadémia  HUNGARY
        156. LC YC Boys Under Green -32kg 3bronze Nagy Tamás  Rácz Kickboxing Team Kaba S.E.  HUNGARY
        156. LC YC Boys Under Green -32kg 5 Erdei Benjamin  Rácz Kickboxing Team Kaba S.E.  HUNGARY
        156. LC YC Boys Under Green -32kg 5 Challenger Hayden  Team Bristol  UNITED KINGDOM
157. LC YC Boys Under Green -42kg 1gold SHVYDKYI NIKITA  WAKO Ukraine  UKRAINE
        157. LC YC Boys Under Green -42kg 2silver Takács Dániel  Controll SE Szombathely  HUNGARY
        157. LC YC Boys Under Green -42kg 3bronze Kreidl Stefan  Brixlegger Sportkarate Club - Prosic  AUSTRIA
        157. LC YC Boys Under Green -42kg 3bronze Solymosi Norbert  Sportcsarnok Sportegyesület  HUNGARY
        157. LC YC Boys Under Green -42kg 5 Farkas Dominik  CONTACT Kick-box és Thai-box Egyesület  HUNGARY
        157. LC YC Boys Under Green -42kg 5 Salzburger Noel  Brixlegger Sportkarate Club - Prosic  AUSTRIA
162. LC OC Boys Under Green -47kg 1gold Koledics Dávid  Controll SE Szombathely  HUNGARY
        162. LC OC Boys Under Green -47kg 2silver Varga Bence  Controll SE Szombathely  HUNGARY
163. LC OC Boys Under Green -57kg 1gold PIDHULKO HEORHII  WAKO Ukraine  UKRAINE
        163. LC OC Boys Under Green -57kg 2silver Nagy Patrik  Zrínyi Miklós Kick-Box Akadémia  HUNGARY
        163. LC OC Boys Under Green -57kg 3bronze Hammer Mark  KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy  HUNGARY
        163. LC OC Boys Under Green -57kg 3bronze Laczkovics Botond  Zrínyi Miklós Kick-Box Akadémia  HUNGARY
        163. LC OC Boys Under Green -57kg 5 Holczmüller Bence  Agrobio Classic Kick-Box Club  HUNGARY
        163. LC OC Boys Under Green -57kg 5 Bali Rajmund  Nyergesújfalu SE  HUNGARY
164. LC OC Boys Under Green +57kg 1gold Erdei Dominik  KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy  HUNGARY
        164. LC OC Boys Under Green +57kg 2silver Walser Jakob  Kickboxclub Tiroler Oberland  AUSTRIA
        164. LC OC Boys Under Green +57kg 3bronze Szabó-Tóth Dávid  Tóparti Sport Club  HUNGARY
        164. LC OC Boys Under Green +57kg 3bronze LYSAK NIKITA  WAKO Ukraine  UKRAINE
        164. LC OC Boys Under Green +57kg 5 Ryabinchak Dmytro  UZHGOROD KOROLOVYCH TEAM  UKRAINE
        164. LC OC Boys Under Green +57kg 5 Szőke Barnabás  Combat D SC  HUNGARY
165. LC OC Girls Under Green -50kg 1gold Kovács Anita  Kondorosi Kick-box Egyesület  HUNGARY
        165. LC OC Girls Under Green -50kg 2silver Koltai Kitti  Controll SE Szombathely  HUNGARY
        165. LC OC Girls Under Green -50kg 3bronze Balajthy Dóra  Bermendi Építők Sportkör  HUNGARY
168. LC Jun/Sen Male Under Green -65kg 1gold Pijetlovic Marko  kick4fun  AUSTRIA
        168. LC Jun/Sen Male Under Green -65kg 2silver Habda Milán  Controll SE Szombathely  HUNGARY
        168. LC Jun/Sen Male Under Green -65kg 3bronze Szőke András  Dragon Sport Club  HUNGARY
        168. LC Jun/Sen Male Under Green -65kg 3bronze Didenkó Alexander  Nyergesújfalu SE  HUNGARY
        168. LC Jun/Sen Male Under Green -65kg 5 Hiefer Dennis  kick4fun  AUSTRIA
169. LC Jun/Sen Male Under Green -75kg 1gold Hollósi Zoltán  LSP Team SE  HUNGARY
        169. LC Jun/Sen Male Under Green -75kg 2silver SALMASO ALESSIO  ASD EUROPE CENTER  ITALY
        169. LC Jun/Sen Male Under Green -75kg 3bronze Friedl Flórián  CONTACT Kick-box és Thai-box Egyesület  HUNGARY
        169. LC Jun/Sen Male Under Green -75kg 3bronze Chalmovszki Mátyás  CONTACT Kick-box és Thai-box Egyesület  HUNGARY
        169. LC Jun/Sen Male Under Green -75kg 5 Sipos Péter Martin  Controll SE Szombathely  HUNGARY
        169. LC Jun/Sen Male Under Green -75kg 5 Sekmen Patrick  Kickboxverein Gebrüder Weinold  AUSTRIA
        169. LC Jun/Sen Male Under Green -75kg 5 Németh Gergő  Agrobio Classic Kick-Box Club  HUNGARY
        169. LC Jun/Sen Male Under Green -75kg 5 Nemeth Roland  Titan KBSE  HUNGARY
170. LC Jun/Sen Male Under Green +75kg 1gold PAPP DÁVID  KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy  HUNGARY
        170. LC Jun/Sen Male Under Green +75kg 2silver Sekmen Patrick  Kickboxverein Gebrüder Weinold  AUSTRIA
        170. LC Jun/Sen Male Under Green +75kg 3bronze Dolansky Jakub  CZECH FULLCONTACT UNION  CZECH REPUBLIC
        170. LC Jun/Sen Male Under Green +75kg 3bronze Maier Alexander  ASKÖ Kickbox-Center Graz  AUSTRIA
        170. LC Jun/Sen Male Under Green +75kg 5 Iványi Tamás  Combat D SC  HUNGARY
        170. LC Jun/Sen Male Under Green +75kg 5 Mucsi Sándor  Zrínyi Miklós Kick-Box Akadémia  HUNGARY
        170. LC Jun/Sen Male Under Green +75kg 5 Tóth Viktor  LSP Team SE  HUNGARY
        170. LC Jun/Sen Male Under Green +75kg 5 BALAJTHY ZOLTÁN  Bermendi Építők Sportkör  HUNGARY
        170. LC Jun/Sen Male Under Green +75kg 9 Pék Martin  Agrobio Classic Kick-Box Club  HUNGARY
        170. LC Jun/Sen Male Under Green +75kg 9 Nemeth Roland  Titan KBSE  HUNGARY
171. LC Jun/Sen Female Under Green -60kg 1gold Nagy Lilla  CONTACT Kick-box és Thai-box Egyesület  HUNGARY
        171. LC Jun/Sen Female Under Green -60kg 2silver Pető Brigitta  Combat D SC  HUNGARY
        171. LC Jun/Sen Female Under Green -60kg 3bronze Anranter Anna  kick4fun  AUSTRIA
        171. LC Jun/Sen Female Under Green -60kg 3bronze Konkol Ilona  KC-Kruckenhauser  AUSTRIA
172. LC Jun/Sen Female Under Green +60kg 1gold Szakál Diána  Controll SE Szombathely  HUNGARY
        172. LC Jun/Sen Female Under Green +60kg 2silver Gritsch Viviane  Kickboxclub Tiroler Oberland  AUSTRIA
        172. LC Jun/Sen Female Under Green +60kg 3bronze Zenz Melanie  kick4fun  AUSTRIA
        172. LC Jun/Sen Female Under Green +60kg 3bronze Nagy Gabriella  Combat D SC  HUNGARY
173. KL YC Boys -28kg 1gold SCRIPNICIUC ALEXANDRU  NATIONAL TEAM  MOLDOVA, REPUBLIC OF
        173. KL YC Boys -28kg 2silver CINCILEI LEONARD  NATIONAL TEAM  MOLDOVA, REPUBLIC OF
        173. KL YC Boys -28kg 3bronze CINCILEI EDUARD  NATIONAL TEAM  MOLDOVA, REPUBLIC OF
        173. KL YC Boys -28kg 3bronze Paločko Daniel  Slovakia  SLOVAKIA
        173. KL YC Boys -28kg 5 HUK DANYLO  WAKO Ukraine  UKRAINE
        173. KL YC Boys -28kg 5 Kiss Bence - Gábor  Black&Gold Angels Veresegyház Kick-box, K1 S.E  HUNGARY
        173. KL YC Boys -28kg 5 Challenger Hayden  Team Bristol  UNITED KINGDOM
        173. KL YC Boys -28kg 5 KOVALENKO PROKHOR  WAKO Ukraine  UKRAINE
174. KL YC Boys -32kg 1gold CENUȘA IONUȚ  NATIONAL TEAM  MOLDOVA, REPUBLIC OF
        174. KL YC Boys -32kg 2silver Kelly Nate  Tallaght Martial Arts  IRELAND
        174. KL YC Boys -32kg 3bronze LEFTER CRISTIAN  NATIONAL TEAM  MOLDOVA, REPUBLIC OF
        174. KL YC Boys -32kg 3bronze Vlasak Matej  CZECH FULLCONTACT UNION  CZECH REPUBLIC
        174. KL YC Boys -32kg 5 STOIAN ALEXANDRU  NATIONAL TEAM  MOLDOVA, REPUBLIC OF
        174. KL YC Boys -32kg 5 Török Simon  LSP Team SE  HUNGARY
        174. KL YC Boys -32kg 5 Megyeri Kolozs  Boxvilág Ökölvívóképző Sportegyesület  HUNGARY
        174. KL YC Boys -32kg 5 COSTRUBENCO NICHITA  NATIONAL TEAM  MOLDOVA, REPUBLIC OF
        174. KL YC Boys -32kg 9 Kánai Kristóf  Kovács Team Budapest Fighters KBSE  HUNGARY
        174. KL YC Boys -32kg 9 Jafar El  CZECH FULLCONTACT UNION  CZECH REPUBLIC
175. KL YC Boys -37kg 1gold BOCHAR DANYLO  WAKO Ukraine  UKRAINE
        175. KL YC Boys -37kg 2silver KUZMINSKI DANIEL  NATIONAL TEAM  MOLDOVA, REPUBLIC OF
        175. KL YC Boys -37kg 3bronze Williams Rio  Team Bristol  UNITED KINGDOM
        175. KL YC Boys -37kg 3bronze Guman Dávid  Slovakia  SLOVAKIA
        175. KL YC Boys -37kg 5 Gyöngyösi Kevin  Szigetszentmiklós Tököl SE  HUNGARY
        175. KL YC Boys -37kg 5 TSYBULKA NIKITA  BELARUSIAN KICKBOXING & MUAUTHAI FEDERATION  BELARUS
        175. KL YC Boys -37kg 5 Jafar El  CZECH FULLCONTACT UNION  CZECH REPUBLIC
        175. KL YC Boys -37kg 5 TATARU NICHITA  NATIONAL TEAM  MOLDOVA, REPUBLIC OF
        175. KL YC Boys -37kg 9 RUDENKOV NAZAR  WAKO Ukraine  UKRAINE
        175. KL YC Boys -37kg 9 Gherman Sebastian  Romania  ROMANIA
        175. KL YC Boys -37kg 9 Botirov Dovudbek  Uzbekistan  UZBEKISTAN
        175. KL YC Boys -37kg 9 Szabó Bence  LSP Team SE  HUNGARY
        175. KL YC Boys -37kg 9 Lovász Tamás  Kovács Team Budapest Fighters KBSE  HUNGARY
        175. KL YC Boys -37kg 9 Azem Abd El Rahim  Team Israel  ISRAEL
176. KL YC Boys -42kg 1gold Sokol Daniel  CZECH FULLCONTACT UNION  CZECH REPUBLIC
        176. KL YC Boys -42kg 2silver Baráth Albert Károly  Esztergomi Kick-box SE  HUNGARY
        176. KL YC Boys -42kg 3bronze Rakhimov Otabek  Uzbekistan  UZBEKISTAN
        176. KL YC Boys -42kg 3bronze Takács Dániel  Controll SE Szombathely  HUNGARY
        176. KL YC Boys -42kg 5 LITVINCHIK ALIAKSEY  BELARUSIAN KICKBOXING & MUAUTHAI FEDERATION  BELARUS
        176. KL YC Boys -42kg 5 FUIOR DUMITRU  NATIONAL TEAM  MOLDOVA, REPUBLIC OF
        176. KL YC Boys -42kg 5 Zareva Ivan  Ippon Uzhgorod  UKRAINE
        176. KL YC Boys -42kg 5 Simon Dávid  Kovács Team Budapest Fighters KBSE  HUNGARY
        176. KL YC Boys -42kg 9 Kovács Milán  Kovács Team Budapest Fighters KBSE  HUNGARY
        176. KL YC Boys -42kg 9 Gyovai Raffa Tamás  SASOK Taekwon-do SE  HUNGARY
177. KL YC Boys -47kg 1gold PANGA IURIE  NATIONAL TEAM  MOLDOVA, REPUBLIC OF
        177. KL YC Boys -47kg 2silver Horváth Gyula  Esztergomi Kick-box SE  HUNGARY
        177. KL YC Boys -47kg 3bronze Koledics Dávid  Controll SE Szombathely  HUNGARY
        177. KL YC Boys -47kg 3bronze Varga Bence  Controll SE Szombathely  HUNGARY
        177. KL YC Boys -47kg 5 Dabrowski Kacper  Engel Team/Wicher Kobylka  POLAND
        177. KL YC Boys -47kg 5 MALAKHAU MIHAIL  BELARUSIAN KICKBOXING & MUAUTHAI FEDERATION  BELARUS
        177. KL YC Boys -47kg 5 Zając Kacper  UKS GLADIATOR  POLAND
178. KL YC Boys +47kg 1gold Veres Kornél  Simon Gym FSE  HUNGARY
        178. KL YC Boys +47kg 2silver Nagy László  Fontana Kick-Box SE  HUNGARY
        178. KL YC Boys +47kg 3bronze PETRANICI PATRIC  NATIONAL TEAM  MOLDOVA, REPUBLIC OF
        178. KL YC Boys +47kg 3bronze Molisz Zoltán  SASOK Taekwon-do SE  HUNGARY
        178. KL YC Boys +47kg 5 Szabó Hunor  Black&Gold Angels Veresegyház Kick-box, K1 S.E  HUNGARY
180. KL YC Girls -32kg 1gold VOLCHUGA ALINA  BELARUSIAN KICKBOXING & MUAUTHAI FEDERATION  BELARUS
        180. KL YC Girls -32kg 2silver Horváth Klára  Boxvilág Ökölvívóképző Sportegyesület  HUNGARY
181. KL YC Girls -37kg 1gold TATARU ŞTEFANIA  NATIONAL TEAM  MOLDOVA, REPUBLIC OF
        181. KL YC Girls -37kg 2silver Zemanova Eliska  CZECH FULLCONTACT UNION  CZECH REPUBLIC
        181. KL YC Girls -37kg 3bronze Kolozsvári Enikő  Szigetszentmiklós Tököl SE  HUNGARY
        181. KL YC Girls -37kg 3bronze IAKOVLEVA YELYZAVETA  WAKO Ukraine  UKRAINE
183. KL YC Girls -47kg 1gold LETSKO DARYA  BELARUSIAN KICKBOXING & MUAUTHAI FEDERATION  BELARUS
        183. KL YC Girls -47kg 2silver MALOMUZH DARIA  WAKO Ukraine  UKRAINE
        183. KL YC Girls -47kg 3bronze Soós Rebeca  Szigetszentmiklós Tököl SE  HUNGARY
        183. KL YC Girls -47kg 3bronze Rózsa Luca  Combat D SC  HUNGARY
184. KL YC Girls +47kg 1gold Bohatjuk Tara  KBK PANTER SARAJEVO  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        184. KL YC Girls +47kg 2silver Gomułka Anna  UKS GLADIATOR  POLAND
185. KL OC Boys -42kg 1gold CSELOVSZKI PATRIK  KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy  HUNGARY
        185. KL OC Boys -42kg 2silver Malosh Mikhail  Ippon Uzhgorod  UKRAINE
        185. KL OC Boys -42kg 3bronze GILETCHI LILIAN  NATIONAL TEAM  MOLDOVA, REPUBLIC OF
        185. KL OC Boys -42kg 3bronze GAIDAU CRISTIAN  NATIONAL TEAM  MOLDOVA, REPUBLIC OF
        185. KL OC Boys -42kg 5 Hadrag Laith  Team Israel  ISRAEL
        185. KL OC Boys -42kg 5 Varga Dorián  LSP Team SE  HUNGARY
        185. KL OC Boys -42kg 5 Góra Szymon  UKS GLADIATOR  POLAND
        185. KL OC Boys -42kg 5 Györe Bendegúz  Black&Gold Angels Veresegyház Kick-box, K1 S.E  HUNGARY
        185. KL OC Boys -42kg 9 Hiripi Adam  Black&Gold Angels Veresegyház Kick-box, K1 S.E  HUNGARY
186. KL OC Boys -47kg 1gold NECITAILO VICTOR  NATIONAL TEAM  MOLDOVA, REPUBLIC OF
        186. KL OC Boys -47kg 2silver Viszket Borisz  Controll SE Szombathely  HUNGARY
        186. KL OC Boys -47kg 3bronze Horvat Jernej  KICKBOXING KLUB MURSKA SOBOTA  SLOVENIA
        186. KL OC Boys -47kg 3bronze Azem Ahmad  Team Israel  ISRAEL
        186. KL OC Boys -47kg 5 Hadrag Laith  Team Israel  ISRAEL
        186. KL OC Boys -47kg 5 Malosh Mikhail  Ippon Uzhgorod  UKRAINE
        186. KL OC Boys -47kg 5 Ļeonovs Aleks  Latvian Kickboxing federation  LATVIA
        186. KL OC Boys -47kg 5 Furdek David  CICVARA TEAM  CROATIA
        186. KL OC Boys -47kg 9 Vetesnik Jakub  CZECH FULLCONTACT UNION  CZECH REPUBLIC
187. KL OC Boys -52kg 1gold Magyar Szablocs  Esztergomi Kick-box SE  HUNGARY
        187. KL OC Boys -52kg 2silver Borók Dominik  Esztergomi Kick-box SE  HUNGARY
        187. KL OC Boys -52kg 3bronze ORLOVSCHI ARTIOM  NATIONAL TEAM  MOLDOVA, REPUBLIC OF
        187. KL OC Boys -52kg 3bronze BULATOV DAVID  NATIONAL TEAM  MOLDOVA, REPUBLIC OF
        187. KL OC Boys -52kg 5 Svobodník Karel  Slovakia  SLOVAKIA
        187. KL OC Boys -52kg 5 DOVIDENKO ILYA  BELARUSIAN KICKBOXING & MUAUTHAI FEDERATION  BELARUS
        187. KL OC Boys -52kg 5 Lupinek Antonin  CZECH FULLCONTACT UNION  CZECH REPUBLIC
        187. KL OC Boys -52kg 5 Nagy László  Fontana Kick-Box SE  HUNGARY
188. KL OC Boys -57kg 1gold Bolfán Ákos  Controll SE Szombathely  HUNGARY
        188. KL OC Boys -57kg 2silver Flack Márk  Békéscsabai Lakótelepi SE  HUNGARY
        188. KL OC Boys -57kg 3bronze Somodi Barnabás  Black&Gold Angels Veresegyház Kick-box, K1 S.E  HUNGARY
        188. KL OC Boys -57kg 3bronze JURAŠIĆ LUKAS  CICVARA TEAM  CROATIA
        188. KL OC Boys -57kg 5 Popescu Alexandru  Romania  ROMANIA
        188. KL OC Boys -57kg 5 Bali Rajmund  Nyergesújfalu SE  HUNGARY
        188. KL OC Boys -57kg 5 Holczmüller Bence  Agrobio Classic Kick-Box Club  HUNGARY
        188. KL OC Boys -57kg 9 Sultany Hamza  Team Israel  ISRAEL
        188. KL OC Boys -57kg 9 STRUNGARI VALERII  NATIONAL TEAM  MOLDOVA, REPUBLIC OF
        188. KL OC Boys -57kg 9 Ducár Dávid  Slovakia  SLOVAKIA
        188. KL OC Boys -57kg 9 Słowik Hubert  UKS GLADIATOR  POLAND
        188. KL OC Boys -57kg 9 ALI MAARI  Team Israel  ISRAEL
        188. KL OC Boys -57kg 9 Jacobs Hillel Joshua  Team Israel  ISRAEL
        188. KL OC Boys -57kg 9 Fereustariu Sebastian  Romania  ROMANIA
189. KL OC Boys -63kg 1gold Debre Bence  Zrínyi Miklós Kick-Box Akadémia  HUNGARY
        189. KL OC Boys -63kg 2silver Maruscsák Ladislav  Slovakia  SLOVAKIA
        189. KL OC Boys -63kg 3bronze Kunya Noel  Black&Gold Angels Veresegyház Kick-box, K1 S.E  HUNGARY
        189. KL OC Boys -63kg 3bronze PAVEL ZABLOTSKI  BELARUSIAN KICKBOXING & MUAUTHAI FEDERATION  BELARUS
        189. KL OC Boys -63kg 5 SNAPKO RAMAN  BELARUSIAN KICKBOXING & MUAUTHAI FEDERATION  BELARUS
        189. KL OC Boys -63kg 5 Tarulis Rokas  Team Lithuania  LITHUANIA
        189. KL OC Boys -63kg 5 Rózsa Botond  Combat D SC  HUNGARY
        189. KL OC Boys -63kg 5 BUZA ERIK  CICVARA TEAM  CROATIA
        189. KL OC Boys -63kg 9 TOPIĆ MILAN  CICVARA TEAM  CROATIA
        189. KL OC Boys -63kg 9 Nagy Máté  Fontana Kick-Box SE  HUNGARY
        189. KL OC Boys -63kg 9 TSAMOS ATHANASIOS  WINNERS  GREECE
190. KL OC Boys -69kg 1gold Dvoracek Petr  CZECH FULLCONTACT UNION  CZECH REPUBLIC
        190. KL OC Boys -69kg 2silver VIARBILO ILYA  BELARUSIAN KICKBOXING & MUAUTHAI FEDERATION  BELARUS
        190. KL OC Boys -69kg 3bronze Boboc Georgian  Romania  ROMANIA
        190. KL OC Boys -69kg 3bronze TSAMOS ATHANASIOS  WINNERS  GREECE
        190. KL OC Boys -69kg 5 Molnar David  Slovakia  SLOVAKIA
191. KL OC Boys +69kg 1gold Vígváry Viktor  Esztergomi Kick-box SE  HUNGARY
        191. KL OC Boys +69kg 2silver SYDORENKO NIKITA  WAKO Ukraine  UKRAINE
        191. KL OC Boys +69kg 3bronze Volodkevic Darek  Team Lithuania  LITHUANIA
        191. KL OC Boys +69kg 3bronze Olejarčin Jozef  Slovakia  SLOVAKIA
        191. KL OC Boys +69kg 5 Kovács Gyula  Kovács Team Budapest Fighters KBSE  HUNGARY
        191. KL OC Boys +69kg 5 Kiss Nándor  Black&Gold Angels Veresegyház Kick-box, K1 S.E  HUNGARY
192. KL OC Girls -42kg 1gold Vackova Valentina  CZECH FULLCONTACT UNION  CZECH REPUBLIC
        192. KL OC Girls -42kg 2silver Szeleczki Lilla  Békéscsabai Lakótelepi SE  HUNGARY
        192. KL OC Girls -42kg 3bronze Kreidl Veronica  Brixlegger Sportkarate Club - Prosic  AUSTRIA
        192. KL OC Girls -42kg 3bronze Podracká Nina  Slovakia  SLOVAKIA
193. KL OC Girls -46kg 1gold Nikolic Zorana  KBS Spartanac Zitiste  SERBIA
        193. KL OC Girls -46kg 2silver Pashaer Daniella  Team Israel  ISRAEL
        193. KL OC Girls -46kg 3bronze Harajdová Réka  Slovakia  SLOVAKIA
        193. KL OC Girls -46kg 3bronze Megyeri Barbara  Boxvilág Ökölvívóképző Sportegyesület  HUNGARY
194. KL OC Girls -50kg 1gold Kolozsvári Kinga  Szigetszentmiklós Tököl SE  HUNGARY
        194. KL OC Girls -50kg 2silver Pashaer Daniella  Team Israel  ISRAEL
        194. KL OC Girls -50kg 3bronze Zsilák Viktória  Békéscsabai Lakótelepi SE  HUNGARY
        194. KL OC Girls -50kg 3bronze Soós Marianna  Szigetszentmiklós Tököl SE  HUNGARY
        194. KL OC Girls -50kg 5 MUSTEATA ECATERINA  NATIONAL TEAM  MOLDOVA, REPUBLIC OF
        194. KL OC Girls -50kg 5 Baraka Elza  Latvian Kickboxing federation  LATVIA
        194. KL OC Girls -50kg 5 Guláková Janka  Kickbox Leon Revuca Slovakia  SLOVAKIA
195. KL OC Girls -55kg 1gold Macková Lucia  Slovakia  SLOVAKIA
        195. KL OC Girls -55kg 2silver Kürti Bonita  Békéscsabai Lakótelepi SE  HUNGARY
        195. KL OC Girls -55kg 3bronze Kovács Barbara  Békéscsabai Lakótelepi SE  HUNGARY
        195. KL OC Girls -55kg 3bronze Gherman Bianca  Romania  ROMANIA
        195. KL OC Girls -55kg 5 Laurenčíková Stela  Kickbox Leon Revuca Slovakia  SLOVAKIA
        195. KL OC Girls -55kg 5 Mester Tímea  Fontana Kick-Box SE  HUNGARY
196. KL OC Girls -60kg 1gold Saloňová Sarah  Slovakia  SLOVAKIA
        196. KL OC Girls -60kg 2silver KOUSTA CHRISTINA  Icaros Team  GREECE
        196. KL OC Girls -60kg 3bronze Ármán Kata  Combat D SC  HUNGARY
        196. KL OC Girls -60kg 3bronze OLIVERIO FRANCESCA  CORTO CIRCUITO  ITALY
197. KL OC Girls -65kg 1gold Rapaic Aleksandra  KBS Spartanac Zitiste  SERBIA
        197. KL OC Girls -65kg 2silver Pallag Csenge  SASOK Taekwon-do SE  HUNGARY
        197. KL OC Girls -65kg 3bronze Varga Dorina  Combat D SC  HUNGARY
199. KL Jun Male -57kg 1gold Grünczeisz Patrik  Controll SE Szombathely  HUNGARY
        199. KL Jun Male -57kg 2silver Szász Krisztofer  Controll SE Szombathely  HUNGARY
        199. KL Jun Male -57kg 3bronze Guti Dávid  Combat D SC  HUNGARY
        199. KL Jun Male -57kg 3bronze Camdzic Hajrudin  CENTAR BORILAČKIH SPORTOVA TESANJ  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        199. KL Jun Male -57kg 5 Adler Dávid  Szigetszentmiklós Tököl SE  HUNGARY
        199. KL Jun Male -57kg 5 Kozák Kristián  Slovakia  SLOVAKIA
        199. KL Jun Male -57kg 5 Didenkó Alexander  Nyergesújfalu SE  HUNGARY
        199. KL Jun Male -57kg 5 Jacobs Hillel Joshua  Team Israel  ISRAEL
        199. KL Jun Male -57kg 9 Abu Srihan Bilal  Team Israel  ISRAEL
        199. KL Jun Male -57kg 9 Babuka Marko  Slovakia  SLOVAKIA
200. KL Jun Male -63kg 1gold Everill Elijah  topten light revolution team  ITALY
        200. KL Jun Male -63kg 2silver Vanka Lubos  CZECH FULLCONTACT UNION  CZECH REPUBLIC
        200. KL Jun Male -63kg 3bronze Ilashev Dostonbek  Uzbekistan  UZBEKISTAN
        200. KL Jun Male -63kg 3bronze AMEER ASAD  Team Israel  ISRAEL
        200. KL Jun Male -63kg 5 Csontos Norbert  Hegyesi Kick-box SE  HUNGARY
        200. KL Jun Male -63kg 5 Jurasits Ákos  Controll SE Szombathely  HUNGARY
        200. KL Jun Male -63kg 5 Topľanský František  Slovakia  SLOVAKIA
        200. KL Jun Male -63kg 5 GORITA SERGHEI  NATIONAL TEAM  MOLDOVA, REPUBLIC OF
        200. KL Jun Male -63kg 9 GLIGA IULIUS  NATIONAL TEAM  MOLDOVA, REPUBLIC OF
        200. KL Jun Male -63kg 9 Krok Szymon  UKS GLADIATOR  POLAND
        200. KL Jun Male -63kg 9 Nyári Péter  Grál AKM Kick-Box Gym  HUNGARY
        200. KL Jun Male -63kg 9 MEREACRE ION  NATIONAL TEAM  MOLDOVA, REPUBLIC OF
        200. KL Jun Male -63kg 9 PETRALIA MANUEL  CORTO CIRCUITO  ITALY
201. KL Jun Male -69kg 1gold HAMMER MARTIN  KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy  HUNGARY
        201. KL Jun Male -69kg 2silver Bolfán Ádám  Controll SE Szombathely  HUNGARY
        201. KL Jun Male -69kg 3bronze Mészáros Attila  Békéscsabai Lakótelepi SE  HUNGARY
        201. KL Jun Male -69kg 3bronze Hegyesi Dániel  Esztergomi Kick-box SE  HUNGARY
        201. KL Jun Male -69kg 5 Stranik Adam  CZECH FULLCONTACT UNION  CZECH REPUBLIC
        201. KL Jun Male -69kg 5 Alihoaic Mirza  Montenegro Team  MONTENEGRO
        201. KL Jun Male -69kg 5 Hangay Krisztiàn  Controll SE Szombathely  HUNGARY
202. KL Jun Male -74kg 1gold Beran Viktor  CZECH FULLCONTACT UNION  CZECH REPUBLIC
        202. KL Jun Male -74kg 2silver Bolfán Ádám  Controll SE Szombathely  HUNGARY
        202. KL Jun Male -74kg 3bronze Janecky Martin  CZECH FULLCONTACT UNION  CZECH REPUBLIC
        202. KL Jun Male -74kg 3bronze Szmolek Emanuel  Controll SE Szombathely  HUNGARY
        202. KL Jun Male -74kg 5 Babenko Vadim  Ippon Uzhgorod  UKRAINE
        202. KL Jun Male -74kg 5 Amaritei Vasile  Romania  ROMANIA
        202. KL Jun Male -74kg 5 Sobirov Sardor  Uzbekistan  UZBEKISTAN
        202. KL Jun Male -74kg 5 Abu Said Adam  Team Israel  ISRAEL
203. KL Jun Male -79kg 1gold Szmolek Emanuel  Controll SE Szombathely  HUNGARY
        203. KL Jun Male -79kg 2silver Szachán Bolivár  Esztergomi Kick-box SE  HUNGARY
204. KL Jun Male -84kg 1gold Unkic Elvedin  Klub borilačkih sporotva Borac Jelah  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        204. KL Jun Male -84kg 2silver Michalco Tomáš  Slovakia  SLOVAKIA
205. KL Jun Male +84kg 1gold Panek Adam  CZECH FULLCONTACT UNION  CZECH REPUBLIC
        205. KL Jun Male +84kg 2silver Erdei Dominik  KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy  HUNGARY
        205. KL Jun Male +84kg 3bronze Tudor Bogdan  Romania  ROMANIA
        205. KL Jun Male +84kg 3bronze Leskar Dominik  KICKBOXING KLUB MURSKA SOBOTA  SLOVENIA
207. KL Jun Female -55kg 1gold CAPUTO GIORGIA  CORTO CIRCUITO  ITALY
        207. KL Jun Female -55kg 2silver Kažiková Viktória  Slovakia  SLOVAKIA
        207. KL Jun Female -55kg 3bronze Orascanin Sejla  KBS ZINO Bihac  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        207. KL Jun Female -55kg 3bronze Nagy Rita  Combat D SC  HUNGARY
        207. KL Jun Female -55kg 5 Fecková Lucia  Slovakia  SLOVAKIA
        207. KL Jun Female -55kg 5 Vancsik Petra  Controll SE Szombathely  HUNGARY
        207. KL Jun Female -55kg 5 Levická Stela  Slovakia  SLOVAKIA
208. KL Jun Female -60kg 1gold Hammerova Nikola  CZECH FULLCONTACT UNION  CZECH REPUBLIC
        208. KL Jun Female -60kg 2silver Gremen Petra  Zrínyi Miklós Kick-Box Akadémia  HUNGARY
        208. KL Jun Female -60kg 3bronze Farkas Julianna  Szigetszentmiklós Tököl SE  HUNGARY
        208. KL Jun Female -60kg 3bronze KOUSTA CHRISTINA  Icaros Team  GREECE
        208. KL Jun Female -60kg 5 Knížková Vanesa  Slovakia  SLOVAKIA
        208. KL Jun Female -60kg 5 Cingeľová Martina  Slovakia  SLOVAKIA
210. KL Jun Female +65kg 1gold Cvingerova Tereza  CZECH FULLCONTACT UNION  CZECH REPUBLIC
        210. KL Jun Female +65kg 2silver Maris Alina  Zrínyi Miklós Kick-Box Akadémia  HUNGARY
211. KL Sen Male -57kg 1gold VERES ROLAND  KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy  HUNGARY
        211. KL Sen Male -57kg 2silver Kurylek Patryk  Engel Team/Wicher Kobylka  POLAND
        211. KL Sen Male -57kg 3bronze MITITELU GHEORGHIE  NATIONAL TEAM  MOLDOVA, REPUBLIC OF
        211. KL Sen Male -57kg 3bronze HRYHORENKO ARTEM  WAKO Ukraine  UKRAINE
        211. KL Sen Male -57kg 5 Bakó Krisztián  Szigetszentmiklós Tököl SE  HUNGARY
        211. KL Sen Male -57kg 5 Balogh László  Fontana Kick-Box SE  HUNGARY
212. KL Sen Male -63kg 1gold VERES ROLAND  KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy  HUNGARY
        212. KL Sen Male -63kg 2silver SANANZADE ORFAN  WAKO Ukraine  UKRAINE
        212. KL Sen Male -63kg 3bronze Džafić Tilen  KICKBOXING KLUB MURSKA SOBOTA  SLOVENIA
        212. KL Sen Male -63kg 3bronze Ashin Yehudah Laib  Team Israel  ISRAEL
        212. KL Sen Male -63kg 5 AMEER ASAD  Team Israel  ISRAEL
        212. KL Sen Male -63kg 5 Moravec Radek  CZECH FULLCONTACT UNION  CZECH REPUBLIC
        212. KL Sen Male -63kg 5 Ljubijankic Nijaz  KBS ZINO Bihac  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        212. KL Sen Male -63kg 5 RAZDOROZHNII EGOR  NATIONAL TEAM  MOLDOVA, REPUBLIC OF
        212. KL Sen Male -63kg 9 PAHOM RADU  NATIONAL TEAM  MOLDOVA, REPUBLIC OF
213. KL Sen Male -69kg 1gold DEMCHUK VOLODYMYR  WAKO Ukraine  UKRAINE
        213. KL Sen Male -69kg 2silver PERETIATKO YURII  WAKO Ukraine  UKRAINE
        213. KL Sen Male -69kg 3bronze Bozatli Batuhan  TURKISH NATIONAL TEAM  TURKEY
        213. KL Sen Male -69kg 3bronze Tóth Patrik  Esztergomi Kick-box SE  HUNGARY
        213. KL Sen Male -69kg 5 PANAINTE VITALIE  NATIONAL TEAM  MOLDOVA, REPUBLIC OF
        213. KL Sen Male -69kg 5 NURGALIYEV KANAGAT  astana  KAZAKHSTAN
        213. KL Sen Male -69kg 5 Balog Tomáš  Slovakia  SLOVAKIA
        213. KL Sen Male -69kg 5 Sagaev Adam  Team Tae-Kibo  AUSTRIA
214. KL Sen Male -74kg 1gold ZAMYATIN PAVLO  WAKO Ukraine  UKRAINE
        214. KL Sen Male -74kg 2silver Durma Adrian  Polski Związek Kickboxingu  POLAND
        214. KL Sen Male -74kg 3bronze RUSU NICOLAE  NATIONAL TEAM  MOLDOVA, REPUBLIC OF
        214. KL Sen Male -74kg 3bronze Zsarkó Dániel Péter  Combat D SC  HUNGARY
        214. KL Sen Male -74kg 5 Popovic Emil  Montenegro Team  MONTENEGRO
        214. KL Sen Male -74kg 5 Güzel Ibrahim Halil  TURKISH NATIONAL TEAM  TURKEY
        214. KL Sen Male -74kg 5 MATTEO FERRARI  ASD EUROPE CENTER  ITALY
        214. KL Sen Male -74kg 5 Jonahovic Milan  Montenegro Team  MONTENEGRO
        214. KL Sen Male -74kg 9 Zeman Lukáš  Hakim gym  CZECH REPUBLIC
        214. KL Sen Male -74kg 9 Pintér Bálint  Controll SE Szombathely  HUNGARY
        214. KL Sen Male -74kg 9 Abd El Kader Riman  Team Israel  ISRAEL
        214. KL Sen Male -74kg 9 Németh István  CONTACT Kick-box és Thai-box Egyesület  HUNGARY
        214. KL Sen Male -74kg 9 Nagy Szabolcs  Kovács Team Budapest Fighters KBSE  HUNGARY
215. KL Sen Male -79kg 1gold Martinek Ales  CZECH FULLCONTACT UNION  CZECH REPUBLIC
        215. KL Sen Male -79kg 2silver ZHUNUSSOV ALTYNBEK  astana  KAZAKHSTAN
        215. KL Sen Male -79kg 3bronze Zaba Daniel  CZECH FULLCONTACT UNION  CZECH REPUBLIC
        215. KL Sen Male -79kg 3bronze Cocean Marius  Romania  ROMANIA
        215. KL Sen Male -79kg 5 Kis Balázs  Esztergomi Kick-box SE  HUNGARY
        215. KL Sen Male -79kg 5 PANAINTE VASILE  NATIONAL TEAM  MOLDOVA, REPUBLIC OF
        215. KL Sen Male -79kg 5 Massarwa Moamien  Team Israel  ISRAEL
        215. KL Sen Male -79kg 5 Magyar Gábor  Fontana Kick-Box SE  HUNGARY
        215. KL Sen Male -79kg 9 PAVLAKIS IOANNIS  WINNERS  GREECE
        215. KL Sen Male -79kg 9 Weisz Roland  LSP Team SE  HUNGARY
        215. KL Sen Male -79kg 9 Németh István  CONTACT Kick-box és Thai-box Egyesület  HUNGARY
216. KL Sen Male -84kg 1gold EFREMOV KIRILL  BELARUSIAN KICKBOXING & MUAUTHAI FEDERATION  BELARUS
        216. KL Sen Male -84kg 2silver Erdei Brúnó  KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy  HUNGARY
        216. KL Sen Male -84kg 3bronze Farkas Mihály  Agrobio Classic Kick-Box Club  HUNGARY
        216. KL Sen Male -84kg 3bronze Kis Balázs  Esztergomi Kick-box SE  HUNGARY
        216. KL Sen Male -84kg 5 Ajeti Ajredin  KBS Spartanac Zitiste  SERBIA
        216. KL Sen Male -84kg 5 PAVLAKIS IOANNIS  WINNERS  GREECE
        216. KL Sen Male -84kg 5 Kan Alexandar  Team Israel  ISRAEL
217. KL Sen Male -89kg 1gold Vida Balázs  Hegyesi Kick-box SE  HUNGARY
        217. KL Sen Male -89kg 2silver Hajduk Matej  KICKBOXING KLUB MURSKA SOBOTA  SLOVENIA
        217. KL Sen Male -89kg 3bronze ZUBKO ROMAN  NATIONAL TEAM  MOLDOVA, REPUBLIC OF
        217. KL Sen Male -89kg 3bronze ANDREADAKIS DIMITRIOS  WINNERS  GREECE
        217. KL Sen Male -89kg 5 Deli Roland  CONTACT Kick-box és Thai-box Egyesület  HUNGARY
        217. KL Sen Male -89kg 5 Sági Norbert  LSP Team SE  HUNGARY
        217. KL Sen Male -89kg 5 Mucsi Sándor  Zrínyi Miklós Kick-Box Akadémia  HUNGARY
218. KL Sen Male -94kg 1gold Wypchał Piotr  Polski Związek Kickboxingu  POLAND
        218. KL Sen Male -94kg 2silver Vida Balázs  Hegyesi Kick-box SE  HUNGARY
        218. KL Sen Male -94kg 3bronze COJOCARI RADION  NATIONAL TEAM  MOLDOVA, REPUBLIC OF
        218. KL Sen Male -94kg 3bronze ANDREADAKIS DIMITRIOS  WINNERS  GREECE
        218. KL Sen Male -94kg 5 Žibritovský Martin  Slovakia  SLOVAKIA
219. KL Sen Male +94kg 1gold Wypchał Piotr  Polski Związek Kickboxingu  POLAND
        219. KL Sen Male +94kg 2silver Bayer Péter  Zrínyi Miklós Kick-Box Akadémia  HUNGARY
        219. KL Sen Male +94kg 3bronze Panek Adam  CZECH FULLCONTACT UNION  CZECH REPUBLIC
        219. KL Sen Male +94kg 3bronze Éles Béla  Fontana Kick-Box SE  HUNGARY
        219. KL Sen Male +94kg 5 Vida Ádám  Combat D SC  HUNGARY
220. KL Sen Female -50kg 1gold CICVARA LUCIJA  CICVARA TEAM  CROATIA
        220. KL Sen Female -50kg 2silver LIAUKOUSKAYA HANNA  BELARUSIAN KICKBOXING & MUAUTHAI FEDERATION  BELARUS
221. KL Sen Female -55kg 1gold Busa Gabriella  Combat D SC  HUNGARY
        221. KL Sen Female -55kg 2silver Martinkova Tereza  CZECH FULLCONTACT UNION  CZECH REPUBLIC
        221. KL Sen Female -55kg 3bronze MARTIUKHINA NATALIIA  WAKO Ukraine  UKRAINE
        221. KL Sen Female -55kg 3bronze Fulga Maria Alexandra  Romania  ROMANIA
        221. KL Sen Female -55kg 5 Winkelmann Myra  WAKO Austria  AUSTRIA
        221. KL Sen Female -55kg 5 Petrovic Ahastazija  Montenegro Team  MONTENEGRO
        221. KL Sen Female -55kg 5 Mukhlynina Polina  Ippon Uzhgorod  UKRAINE
        221. KL Sen Female -55kg 5 Nižníková Alexandra  Slovakia  SLOVAKIA
222. KL Sen Female -60kg 1gold Urdová Kristína  Slovakia  SLOVAKIA
        222. KL Sen Female -60kg 2silver Szórád Barbara  Árpád Diáksport Egyesület  HUNGARY
        222. KL Sen Female -60kg 3bronze Tomanova Anna  CZECH FULLCONTACT UNION  CZECH REPUBLIC
223. KL Sen Female -65kg 1gold Adamečková Sofia  Slovakia  SLOVAKIA
        223. KL Sen Female -65kg 2silver Simsek Büsra  TURKISH NATIONAL TEAM  TURKEY
        223. KL Sen Female -65kg 3bronze Takács Viktória  Controll SE Szombathely  HUNGARY
        223. KL Sen Female -65kg 3bronze Gelinek Brigitta  Árpád Diáksport Egyesület  HUNGARY
224. KL Sen Female -70kg 1gold Binz Sandra  WAKO Austria  AUSTRIA
        224. KL Sen Female -70kg 2silver Slováková Sandra  Slovakia  SLOVAKIA
225. KL Sen Female +70kg 1gold Merdic Jasmina  CENTAR BORILAČKIH SPORTOVA TESANJ  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        225. KL Sen Female +70kg 2silver Boros Petra  Wado SE  HUNGARY
        225. KL Sen Female +70kg 3bronze Compagno Giulia  ASD EUROPE CENTER  ITALY
227. KL OC Boys Under Green -57kg 1gold Bali Rajmund  Nyergesújfalu SE  HUNGARY
        227. KL OC Boys Under Green -57kg 2silver Laczkovics Botond  Zrínyi Miklós Kick-Box Akadémia  HUNGARY
        227. KL OC Boys Under Green -57kg 3bronze Sipos Bence  Black&Gold Angels Veresegyház Kick-box, K1 S.E  HUNGARY
228. KL OC Boys Under Green +57kg 1gold Erdei Dominik  KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy  HUNGARY
        228. KL OC Boys Under Green +57kg 2silver VULJANIĆ IVAN  CICVARA TEAM  CROATIA
        228. KL OC Boys Under Green +57kg 3bronze Szalai Marcell  LSP Team SE  HUNGARY
        228. KL OC Boys Under Green +57kg 3bronze Szőke Barnabás  Combat D SC  HUNGARY
229. KL OC Girls Under Green -50kg 1gold Nikolic Zorana  KBS Spartanac Zitiste  SERBIA
        229. KL OC Girls Under Green -50kg 2silver Koltai Kitti  Controll SE Szombathely  HUNGARY
        229. KL OC Girls Under Green -50kg 3bronze Balajthy Dóra  Bermendi Építők Sportkör  HUNGARY
232. KL Jun/Sen Male Under Green -65kg 1gold Didenkó Alexander  Nyergesújfalu SE  HUNGARY
        232. KL Jun/Sen Male Under Green -65kg 2silver Szőke András  Dragon Sport Club  HUNGARY
        232. KL Jun/Sen Male Under Green -65kg 3bronze Jurasits Ákos  Controll SE Szombathely  HUNGARY
        232. KL Jun/Sen Male Under Green -65kg 3bronze Habda Milán  Controll SE Szombathely  HUNGARY
        232. KL Jun/Sen Male Under Green -65kg 5 Furdek Ivan  CICVARA TEAM  CROATIA
233. KL Jun/Sen Male Under Green -75kg 1gold Nagy Szabolcs  Kovács Team Budapest Fighters KBSE  HUNGARY
        233. KL Jun/Sen Male Under Green -75kg 2silver Friedl Flórián  CONTACT Kick-box és Thai-box Egyesület  HUNGARY
        233. KL Jun/Sen Male Under Green -75kg 3bronze SALMASO ALESSIO  ASD EUROPE CENTER  ITALY
        233. KL Jun/Sen Male Under Green -75kg 3bronze Hollósi Zoltán  LSP Team SE  HUNGARY
        233. KL Jun/Sen Male Under Green -75kg 5 Chalmovszki Mátyás  CONTACT Kick-box és Thai-box Egyesület  HUNGARY
        233. KL Jun/Sen Male Under Green -75kg 5 Sipos Péter Martin  Controll SE Szombathely  HUNGARY
234. KL Jun/Sen Male Under Green +75kg 1gold Mucsi Sándor  Zrínyi Miklós Kick-Box Akadémia  HUNGARY
        234. KL Jun/Sen Male Under Green +75kg 2silver MOKOLE MATEO  CICVARA TEAM  CROATIA
        234. KL Jun/Sen Male Under Green +75kg 3bronze Daraki Zoltán  CONTACT Kick-box és Thai-box Egyesület  HUNGARY
        234. KL Jun/Sen Male Under Green +75kg 3bronze Tóth Viktor  LSP Team SE  HUNGARY
        234. KL Jun/Sen Male Under Green +75kg 5 Weisz Roland  LSP Team SE  HUNGARY
        234. KL Jun/Sen Male Under Green +75kg 5 Dolansky Jakub  CZECH FULLCONTACT UNION  CZECH REPUBLIC
        234. KL Jun/Sen Male Under Green +75kg 5 STANKEVICH GENADZI  BELARUSIAN KICKBOXING & MUAUTHAI FEDERATION  BELARUS
        234. KL Jun/Sen Male Under Green +75kg 5 ŠEKETA TOMISLAV  CICVARA TEAM  CROATIA
235. KL Jun/Sen Female Under Green -60kg 1gold Takács Viktória  Controll SE Szombathely  HUNGARY
        235. KL Jun/Sen Female Under Green -60kg 2silver Nagy Lilla  CONTACT Kick-box és Thai-box Egyesület  HUNGARY
        235. KL Jun/Sen Female Under Green -60kg 3bronze Fredheim Helene Bjerke  Kristiansand kampsportklubb  NORWAY
236. KL Jun/Sen Female Under Green +60kg 1gold Cvingerova Tereza  CZECH FULLCONTACT UNION  CZECH REPUBLIC
        236. KL Jun/Sen Female Under Green +60kg 2silver Fekete Anita  Rácz Kickboxing Team Kaba S.E.  HUNGARY
237. FC Jun Male -54kg 1gold DROBOT CRISTI  NATIONAL TEAM  MOLDOVA, REPUBLIC OF
        237. FC Jun Male -54kg 2silver Gašpar Andrija  Kickboxing klub sv. jure vrgorac  CROATIA
238. FC Jun Male -57kg 1gold BAKYT AIBEK  astana  KAZAKHSTAN
        238. FC Jun Male -57kg 2silver Jafar Mahammad  CZECH FULLCONTACT UNION  CZECH REPUBLIC
239. FC Jun Male -60kg 1gold RYSAK OLEH  WAKO Ukraine  UKRAINE
        239. FC Jun Male -60kg 2silver Amundsen Hangi Rugumayo Ulv  Fighter Kickboxingklubb  NORWAY
240. FC Jun Male -63,5kg 1gold Vanka Lubos  CZECH FULLCONTACT UNION  CZECH REPUBLIC
        240. FC Jun Male -63,5kg 2silver VLASENKO OLEKSANDR  WAKO Ukraine  UKRAINE
255. FC Sen Male -54kg 1gold SHAGBAN YERLAN  astana  KAZAKHSTAN
        255. FC Sen Male -54kg 2silver Salimgerey Zhanali  astana  KAZAKHSTAN
        255. FC Sen Male -54kg 3bronze Lahafdoozian Sahand  Team Norway 01  NORWAY
        255. FC Sen Male -54kg 3bronze sciolla ivan  topten light revolution team  ITALY
        255. FC Sen Male -54kg 5 HRYHORENKO ARTEM  WAKO Ukraine  UKRAINE
256. FC Sen Male -57kg 1gold KANAPYANOV ARNAL  astana  KAZAKHSTAN
        256. FC Sen Male -57kg 2silver Wydro Łukasz  Polski Związek Kickboxingu  POLAND
        256. FC Sen Male -57kg 3bronze Firouzadeh Said Shahwali  Team Norway 01  NORWAY
257. FC Sen Male -60kg 1gold UTEMISSOV AZAMAT  astana  KAZAKHSTAN
        257. FC Sen Male -60kg 2silver Saadi Amine  Champions Kickboxingklubb  NORWAY
        257. FC Sen Male -60kg 3bronze Derleta Bartłomiej  Polski Związek Kickboxingu  POLAND
        257. FC Sen Male -60kg 3bronze Pomieciński Michał  Polski Związek Kickboxingu  POLAND
258. FC Sen Male -63,5kg 1gold GOLPIRA KIAN  KBV Erding e.V.  GERMANY
        258. FC Sen Male -63,5kg 2silver Galarreta Milton Barrios  Team Norway 01  NORWAY
        258. FC Sen Male -63,5kg 3bronze POPA ALEXANDRU  NATIONAL TEAM  MOLDOVA, REPUBLIC OF
259. FC Sen Male -67kg 1gold Pokusa Jakub  Polski Związek Kickboxingu  POLAND
        259. FC Sen Male -67kg 2silver USSIP MAXAT  astana  KAZAKHSTAN
        259. FC Sen Male -67kg 3bronze Sedivy Raul  WAKO Austria  AUSTRIA
        259. FC Sen Male -67kg 3bronze Liabø Geir Ove  Champions Kickboxingklubb  NORWAY
260. FC Sen Male -71kg 1gold Dajwłowski Kamil  Polski Związek Kickboxingu  POLAND
        260. FC Sen Male -71kg 2silver Dani Denis  CRLAZIO  ITALY
        260. FC Sen Male -71kg 3bronze KUMARKHAN MARAT  astana  KAZAKHSTAN
        260. FC Sen Male -71kg 3bronze TOKTAROV MADI  astana  KAZAKHSTAN
261. FC Sen Male -75kg 1gold Straume Raymond  Team Norway 01  NORWAY
        261. FC Sen Male -75kg 2silver Radonić Nikica  Kickboxing klub sv. jure vrgorac  CROATIA
        261. FC Sen Male -75kg 3bronze Mc Dermott Niall  Sligo Mugendo Kickboxing Club  IRELAND
        261. FC Sen Male -75kg 3bronze Tranquillo Roberto  CRLAZIO  ITALY
        261. FC Sen Male -75kg 5 LUEER STEFFEN  Kadgamala e.V.  GERMANY
262. FC Sen Male -81kg 1gold Stanković Andrija  Serbian Kickboxing Team  SERBIA
        262. FC Sen Male -81kg 2silver Bermueller Tobias James  Champions Kickboxingklubb  NORWAY
        262. FC Sen Male -81kg 3bronze Halilović Adnan  KBK PANTER SARAJEVO  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
263. FC Sen Male -86kg 1gold Frątczak Kacper  Polski Związek Kickboxingu  POLAND
        263. FC Sen Male -86kg 2silver Kubiszyn Mateusz  Polski Związek Kickboxingu  POLAND
265. FC Sen Male +91kg 1gold TKACHENKO IVAN  WAKO Ukraine  UKRAINE
        265. FC Sen Male +91kg 2silver Strykowski Paweł  Polski Związek Kickboxingu  POLAND
266. FC Sen Female -48kg 1gold Loi Martina  CRLAZIO  ITALY
        266. FC Sen Female -48kg 2silver Mośko Karolina  Polski Związek Kickboxingu  POLAND
        266. FC Sen Female -48kg 3bronze ZHAIYKBAYEVA AINAZ  astana  KAZAKHSTAN
268. FC Sen Female -56kg 1gold Godzina Dorota  Polski Związek Kickboxingu  POLAND
        268. FC Sen Female -56kg 2silver Vollstad Kristin  Team Norway 01  NORWAY
        268. FC Sen Female -56kg 3bronze Dr. Megyeri Csilla  Titan KBSE  HUNGARY
        268. FC Sen Female -56kg 3bronze Bordás Annamária  Black&Gold Angels Veresegyház Kick-box, K1 S.E  HUNGARY
        268. FC Sen Female -56kg 5 Berg Andersen Charlotte  Champions Kickboxingklubb  NORWAY
        268. FC Sen Female -56kg 5 NAURYZBAYEVA AKERKE  astana  KAZAKHSTAN
269. FC Sen Female -60kg 1gold Naess Thea Therese  Team Norway 01  NORWAY
        269. FC Sen Female -60kg 2silver Rakoczi Renata  Titan KBSE  HUNGARY
        269. FC Sen Female -60kg 3bronze KHAMZINA SHARA  astana  KAZAKHSTAN
270. FC Sen Female -65kg 1gold Trimmel Nicole  WAKO Austria  AUSTRIA
        270. FC Sen Female -65kg 2silver Czerwińska Emilia  Polski Związek Kickboxingu  POLAND
        270. FC Sen Female -65kg 3bronze Sigersvold Andrea  Sentrum kickboxing klubb  NORWAY
        270. FC Sen Female -65kg 3bronze Rebnord Elisabeth  Fighter Kickboxingklubb  NORWAY
        270. FC Sen Female -65kg 5 SEY ALEXANDRA  astana  KAZAKHSTAN
        270. FC Sen Female -65kg 5 Velecki Zsuzsa  Fontana Kick-Box SE  HUNGARY
271. FC Sen Female -70kg 1gold Oksnes Birgit Reitan  Team Norway 01  NORWAY
        271. FC Sen Female -70kg 2silver Dziedzic Karolina  Polski Związek Kickboxingu  POLAND
        271. FC Sen Female -70kg 3bronze Malczewska Kaisa  Sentrum kickboxing klubb  NORWAY
        271. FC Sen Female -70kg 3bronze Sweetman Claire Louise  Bushido Karate Gendi  IRELAND
273. LK Jun Male -54kg 1gold Dinally Jean Cedrick  Team Mauritius  MAURITIUS
        273. LK Jun Male -54kg 2silver FILIPOV VLADIMIR  NATIONAL TEAM  MOLDOVA, REPUBLIC OF
        273. LK Jun Male -54kg 3bronze Hundzercuk Yaumeni  BELARUSIAN KICKBOXING & MUAUTHAI FEDERATION  BELARUS
        273. LK Jun Male -54kg 3bronze Nagy Larion  Esztergomi Kick-box SE  HUNGARY
        273. LK Jun Male -54kg 5 Abu Srihan Bilal  Team Israel  ISRAEL
274. LK Jun Male -57kg 1gold Camdzic Hajrudin  CENTAR BORILAČKIH SPORTOVA TESANJ  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        274. LK Jun Male -57kg 2silver Jafar Mahammad  CZECH FULLCONTACT UNION  CZECH REPUBLIC
275. LK Jun Male -60kg 1gold Ilashev Dostonbek  Uzbekistan  UZBEKISTAN
        275. LK Jun Male -60kg 2silver TROTTI GIANLUCA  CRLAZIO  ITALY
        275. LK Jun Male -60kg 3bronze KAZADAEU RADZION  BELARUSIAN KICKBOXING & MUAUTHAI FEDERATION  BELARUS
        275. LK Jun Male -60kg 3bronze Franek Ondrej  Slovakia  SLOVAKIA
276. LK Jun Male -63,5kg 1gold HAURYS PAVEL  BELARUSIAN KICKBOXING & MUAUTHAI FEDERATION  BELARUS
        276. LK Jun Male -63,5kg 2silver Modra Vojtech  CZECH FULLCONTACT UNION  CZECH REPUBLIC
        276. LK Jun Male -63,5kg 3bronze Dráľ Michal  Slovakia  SLOVAKIA
        276. LK Jun Male -63,5kg 3bronze SCRIPNICIUC ANDREI  NATIONAL TEAM  MOLDOVA, REPUBLIC OF
277. LK Jun Male -67kg 1gold RZAYEV MURAD  WAKO Ukraine  UKRAINE
        277. LK Jun Male -67kg 2silver LOZUNSCHI ANDREI  NATIONAL TEAM  MOLDOVA, REPUBLIC OF
        277. LK Jun Male -67kg 3bronze BUJENTOV VLADIC  NATIONAL TEAM  MOLDOVA, REPUBLIC OF
279. LK Jun Male -75kg 1gold KHUDAIBERGENOV ABISH  astana  KAZAKHSTAN
        279. LK Jun Male -75kg 2silver PUTILOV SERHII  WAKO Ukraine  UKRAINE
        279. LK Jun Male -75kg 3bronze Haj Yahya Osaid  Team Israel  ISRAEL
        279. LK Jun Male -75kg 3bronze Sobirov Sardor  Uzbekistan  UZBEKISTAN
280. LK Jun Male -81kg 1gold Stanković Filip  Serbian Kickboxing Team  SERBIA
        280. LK Jun Male -81kg 2silver Oláh Milan  Slovakia  SLOVAKIA
        280. LK Jun Male -81kg 3bronze Abdic Amar  KBS FAVORIT BH  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
291. LK Sen Male -54kg 1gold Tulegenov Nurken  astana  KAZAKHSTAN
        291. LK Sen Male -54kg 2silver Szőke László  Debreceni Harcosok Klubja  HUNGARY
294. LK Sen Male -63,5kg 1gold Lodzik Jan  Polski Związek Kickboxingu  POLAND
        294. LK Sen Male -63,5kg 2silver Orsini Andrea  CRLAZIO  ITALY
        294. LK Sen Male -63,5kg 3bronze Mádi Bálint  Fontana Kick-Box SE  HUNGARY
        294. LK Sen Male -63,5kg 3bronze METACHI RUSLAN  NATIONAL TEAM  MOLDOVA, REPUBLIC OF
        294. LK Sen Male -63,5kg 5 USSEN ZHOMART  astana  KAZAKHSTAN
295. LK Sen Male -67kg 1gold Widlund Nils  Sweden National Team Kickboxing  SWED