Results
 
WAKO GB International Open 2024 - Results  print this site
 Search:
000001 - TEAM
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
000001 - TEAM
1
NORTH   WAKO  UNITED KINGDOM
        000001 - TEAM
2
SOUTH   WAKO  UNITED KINGDOM
00001 - Grand Champion Men PF
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
00001 - Grand Champion Men PF
1
APICELLA DEAN   WOLFPACK MARTIAL ARTS  UNITED KINGDOM
        00001 - Grand Champion Men PF
2
HARRISON RORY   ENERGIZE APEX  UNITED KINGDOM
        00001 - Grand Champion Men PF
3
BROOKS MATT   PHOENIX KICKBOXING  UNITED KINGDOM
        00001 - Grand Champion Men PF
3
RODE DOMINIC   ENERGIZE APEX  UNITED KINGDOM
        00001 - Grand Champion Men PF
5
WHETTON PAUL   FIGHTER KICKBOXINGKLUBB  NORWAY
000010 - YC Tags Girls
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
000010 - YC Tags Girls
1
WEATHERHEAD-FAZA ABBIE   ENERGIZE APEX  UNITED KINGDOM
        000010 - YC Tags Girls
2
DAVISON MADELEINE   WORLD CHAMPION ACADEMY  UNITED KINGDOM
000011 - YC Tags Boys
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
000011 - YC Tags Boys
1
BOJOAGA ANTHONY   PHOENIX KICKBOXING  UNITED KINGDOM
        000011 - YC Tags Boys
2
MARTIN JAKE   NORTHWEST WARRIORS MARTIAL ARTS  UNITED KINGDOM
        000011 - YC Tags Boys
3
PARTLETON MAX   PHOENIX KICKBOXING  UNITED KINGDOM
000012 - OC Tags girls
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
000012 - OC Tags girls
1
LLOYD LOLA   TEAM SAS  UNITED KINGDOM
        000012 - OC Tags girls
2
DREVER FREYA   WOLFPACK MARTIAL ARTS  UNITED KINGDOM
000013 - OC Tags Boys
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
000013 - OC Tags Boys
1
BELL GEORGE   TEAM BRISTOL  UNITED KINGDOM
        000013 - OC Tags Boys
2
BROWN CASSIUS   CMA FREESTYLE  UNITED KINGDOM
        000013 - OC Tags Boys
3
WARD DANNY   WOLFPACK MARTIAL ARTS  UNITED KINGDOM
        000013 - OC Tags Boys
3
BOJOAGA ANTHONY   PHOENIX KICKBOXING  UNITED KINGDOM
000016 - Sen Ladies Tags
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
000016 - Sen Ladies Tags
1
SMITH JESSICA   WOLFPACK MARTIAL ARTS  UNITED KINGDOM
        000016 - Sen Ladies Tags
2
SLATER PARIS   FIGHTER TRAINING PERFORMANCE CENTRE  UNITED KINGDOM
        000016 - Sen Ladies Tags
3
HARVEY SUMMER   TEAM SAS  UNITED KINGDOM
000017 - Sen Men Tags
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
000017 - Sen Men Tags
1
BROOKS JOE   PHOENIX KICKBOXING  UNITED KINGDOM
        000017 - Sen Men Tags
2
LENNAN AIDAN   WOLFPACK MARTIAL ARTS  UNITED KINGDOM
        000017 - Sen Men Tags
3
HARRISON RORY   ENERGIZE APEX  UNITED KINGDOM
        000017 - Sen Men Tags
3
SIMCENCO NIKITA   TEAM RENEGADE  UNITED KINGDOM
00002 - Grand Champion Ladies PF
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
00002 - Grand Champion Ladies PF
1
NEYENS EVELYN   GENESIS GYM  UNITED KINGDOM
        00002 - Grand Champion Ladies PF
2
HOLMES FREYA   ENERGIZE APEX  UNITED KINGDOM
        00002 - Grand Champion Ladies PF
3
FAIRCLOUGH ABBIE   WOLFPACK MARTIAL ARTS  UNITED KINGDOM
        00002 - Grand Champion Ladies PF
3
HARVEY SUMMER   TEAM SAS  UNITED KINGDOM
        00002 - Grand Champion Ladies PF
5
SMITH JESSICA   WOLFPACK MARTIAL ARTS  UNITED KINGDOM
        00002 - Grand Champion Ladies PF
5
LANGEFOSS KRUGER REGINE   FIGHTER KICKBOXINGKLUBB  NORWAY
00003 - Junior Grand Champion Men PF
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
00003 - Junior Grand Champion Men PF
1
HARRISON RORY   ENERGIZE APEX  UNITED KINGDOM
        00003 - Junior Grand Champion Men PF
2
LENNAN AIDAN   WOLFPACK MARTIAL ARTS  UNITED KINGDOM
        00003 - Junior Grand Champion Men PF
3
MENEZES MATTHEW   TEAM BRISTOL GB FIT  UNITED KINGDOM
        00003 - Junior Grand Champion Men PF
3
STEWART DANNY   BKO  UNITED KINGDOM
00004 - Junior Grand Champion Ladies PF
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
00004 - Junior Grand Champion Ladies PF
1
HARVEY SUMMER   TEAM SAS  UNITED KINGDOM
        00004 - Junior Grand Champion Ladies PF
2
HOLMES FREYA   ENERGIZE APEX  UNITED KINGDOM
        00004 - Junior Grand Champion Ladies PF
3
WALTERS ISABELLE   GENESIS GYM  UNITED KINGDOM
        00004 - Junior Grand Champion Ladies PF
3
TORRIE MARYJANE   WOLFPACK MARTIAL ARTS  UNITED KINGDOM
        00004 - Junior Grand Champion Ladies PF
5
MCKINDER MADISON   BLACKBELT LEADERS  UNITED KINGDOM
001 PF 0002 CH BEG M -21 KG
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
001 PF 0002 CH BEG M -21 KG
1
WOOTTON EDWARD   TEAM SAS  UNITED KINGDOM
        001 PF 0002 CH BEG M -21 KG
2
KENNY ZACHARY   ENERGIZE APEX  UNITED KINGDOM
        001 PF 0002 CH BEG M -21 KG
3
CLEVER DREW   ENERGIZE APEX  UNITED KINGDOM
        001 PF 0002 CH BEG M -21 KG
3
HOLT LEO   ENERGIZE APEX  UNITED KINGDOM
001 PF 0003 CH BEG M -24 KG
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
001 PF 0003 CH BEG M -24 KG
1
NAYLOR BLAKE   NORTHWEST WARRIORS MARTIAL ARTS  UNITED KINGDOM
        001 PF 0003 CH BEG M -24 KG
2
WOOTTON EDWARD   TEAM SAS  UNITED KINGDOM
        001 PF 0003 CH BEG M -24 KG
3
HOLT LEO   ENERGIZE APEX  UNITED KINGDOM
        001 PF 0003 CH BEG M -24 KG
3
KENNY ZACHARY   ENERGIZE APEX  UNITED KINGDOM
001 PF 0005 CH BEG M -30 KG
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
001 PF 0005 CH BEG M -30 KG
1
BATES DUN-KUN   TEAM SAS  UNITED KINGDOM
        001 PF 0005 CH BEG M -30 KG
2
LAMEY CASSIAN   TEAM SAS  UNITED KINGDOM
        001 PF 0005 CH BEG M -30 KG
3
HASELGROVE THOMAS   EKA MARTIAL ARTS ACADEMY  UNITED KINGDOM
        001 PF 0005 CH BEG M -30 KG
3
NAYLOR BLAKE   NORTHWEST WARRIORS MARTIAL ARTS  UNITED KINGDOM
001 PF 0006 CH BEG M -33 KG
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
001 PF 0006 CH BEG M -33 KG
1
LAMEY CASSIAN   TEAM SAS  UNITED KINGDOM
        001 PF 0006 CH BEG M -33 KG
2
BATES DUN-KUN   TEAM SAS  UNITED KINGDOM
001 PF 0013 CH BEG F -27 KG
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
001 PF 0013 CH BEG F -27 KG
1
PARTLETON MASIE   PHOENIX KICKBOXING  UNITED KINGDOM
        001 PF 0013 CH BEG F -27 KG
2
SKERTEN EMILY   TEAM SAS  UNITED KINGDOM
001 PF 0014 CH BEG F -30 KG
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
001 PF 0014 CH BEG F -30 KG
1
PARTLETON MASIE   PHOENIX KICKBOXING  UNITED KINGDOM
        001 PF 0014 CH BEG F -30 KG
2
SMITH BETSY   ADRENALINE MARTIAL ARTS  UNITED KINGDOM
001 PF 0021 YC BEG M -37 KG
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
001 PF 0021 YC BEG M -37 KG
1
DEAVALL OLIVER   TEAM SAS  UNITED KINGDOM
        001 PF 0021 YC BEG M -37 KG
2
BAXTER CHARLES   BLUE BLOOD  UNITED KINGDOM
        001 PF 0021 YC BEG M -37 KG
3
GREEN WILLIAM   WORLD CHAMPION ACADEMY  UNITED KINGDOM
001 PF 0022 YC BEG M -42 KG
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
001 PF 0022 YC BEG M -42 KG
1
BAXTER CHARLES   BLUE BLOOD  UNITED KINGDOM
        001 PF 0022 YC BEG M -42 KG
2
DEAVALL OLIVER   TEAM SAS  UNITED KINGDOM
        001 PF 0022 YC BEG M -42 KG
3
GREEN WILLIAM   WORLD CHAMPION ACADEMY  UNITED KINGDOM
        001 PF 0022 YC BEG M -42 KG
3
PETERS BARNABY   ADRENALINE MARTIAL ARTS  UNITED KINGDOM
001 PF 0023 YC BEG M -47 KG
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
001 PF 0023 YC BEG M -47 KG
1
BAXTER CHARLES   BLUE BLOOD  UNITED KINGDOM
        001 PF 0023 YC BEG M -47 KG
2
PETERS BARNABY   ADRENALINE MARTIAL ARTS  UNITED KINGDOM
01 PF 00001 YCH - Mixed OPEN WEIGHT
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
01 PF 00001 YCH - Mixed OPEN WEIGHT
1
PAYNE LOUIE   LEGACY MARTIAL ARTS ACADEMY  UNITED KINGDOM
        01 PF 00001 YCH - Mixed OPEN WEIGHT
2
HIPGRAVE FINNLEY   EKA MARTIAL ARTS ACADEMY  UNITED KINGDOM
        01 PF 00001 YCH - Mixed OPEN WEIGHT
3
LEA ARIA   ENERGIZE APEX  UNITED KINGDOM
01 PF 00001 YCH BEG - Mixed OPEN WEIGHT
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
01 PF 00001 YCH BEG - Mixed OPEN WEIGHT
1
LEA ARIA   ENERGIZE APEX  UNITED KINGDOM
        01 PF 00001 YCH BEG - Mixed OPEN WEIGHT
2
HIPGRAVE FINNLEY   EKA MARTIAL ARTS ACADEMY  UNITED KINGDOM
        01 PF 00001 YCH BEG - Mixed OPEN WEIGHT
3
GROGAN WINNIE   EVOLUTION MARTIAL ARTS  UNITED KINGDOM
01 PF 003 CH M -24 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
01 PF 003 CH M -24 kg
1
MAAS EMERSON   EKA MARTIAL ARTS ACADEMY  UNITED KINGDOM
        01 PF 003 CH M -24 kg
2
CLEVER DREW   ENERGIZE APEX  UNITED KINGDOM
01 PF 004 CH M -27 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
01 PF 004 CH M -27 kg
1
OLDHAM CHARLIE   ENERGIZE APEX  UNITED KINGDOM
        01 PF 004 CH M -27 kg
2
GATER MAX   WORLD CHAMPION ACADEMY  UNITED KINGDOM
        01 PF 004 CH M -27 kg
3
WHETTON JESSE   CMA FREESTYLE  UNITED KINGDOM
        01 PF 004 CH M -27 kg
3
BURKITT BAILEY   ENERGIZE APEX  UNITED KINGDOM
        01 PF 004 CH M -27 kg
5
CATTERALL FLYNN   ENERGIZE APEX  UNITED KINGDOM
        01 PF 004 CH M -27 kg
5
WOOD ARLO   CMA FREESTYLE  UNITED KINGDOM
01 PF 005 CH M -30 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
01 PF 005 CH M -30 kg
1
OLDHAM CHARLIE   ENERGIZE APEX  UNITED KINGDOM
        01 PF 005 CH M -30 kg
2
WOOD ARLO   CMA FREESTYLE  UNITED KINGDOM
        01 PF 005 CH M -30 kg
3
BURKITT BAILEY   ENERGIZE APEX  UNITED KINGDOM
        01 PF 005 CH M -30 kg
3
BATES DUN-KUN   TEAM SAS  UNITED KINGDOM
        01 PF 005 CH M -30 kg
5
WHETTON JESSE   CMA FREESTYLE  UNITED KINGDOM
        01 PF 005 CH M -30 kg
5
CATTERALL FLYNN   ENERGIZE APEX  UNITED KINGDOM
01 PF 008 CH M +36 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
01 PF 008 CH M +36 kg
1
PAYNE ARCHIE   LEGACY MARTIAL ARTS ACADEMY  UNITED KINGDOM
        01 PF 008 CH M +36 kg
2
LIGHT HARLEY   TEAM SAS  UNITED KINGDOM
01 PF 011 CH F -21 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
01 PF 011 CH F -21 kg
1
BISHOP EIRA-GWYN   TORFAEN DRAGONS  UNITED KINGDOM
        01 PF 011 CH F -21 kg
2
SKERTEN EMILY   TEAM SAS  UNITED KINGDOM
01 PF 014 CH F -30 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
01 PF 014 CH F -30 kg
1
GROGAN WILLOW   EVOLUTION MARTIAL ARTS  UNITED KINGDOM
        01 PF 014 CH F -30 kg
2
BISHOP EIRA-GWYN   TORFAEN DRAGONS  UNITED KINGDOM
01 PF 016 CH F -36 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
01 PF 016 CH F -36 kg
1
GREER BELLE   LEE MATTHEW BRITISH MILITARY MARTIAL ARTS  UNITED KINGDOM
        01 PF 016 CH F -36 kg
2
GROGAN WILLOW   EVOLUTION MARTIAL ARTS  UNITED KINGDOM
01 PF 017 CH F +36 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
01 PF 017 CH F +36 kg
1
HIPGRAVE OLIVIA   EKA MARTIAL ARTS ACADEMY  UNITED KINGDOM
        01 PF 017 CH F +36 kg
2
HOBBS DARCIE   EKA MARTIAL ARTS ACADEMY  UNITED KINGDOM
        01 PF 017 CH F +36 kg
3
GREER BELLE   LEE MATTHEW BRITISH MILITARY MARTIAL ARTS  UNITED KINGDOM
01 PF 019 YC M -28 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
01 PF 019 YC M -28 kg
1
PLATT EVAN   ENERGIZE APEX  UNITED KINGDOM
        01 PF 019 YC M -28 kg
2
VRASNEAG KEVIN CONSTANTIN   TEAM RENEGADE  UNITED KINGDOM
        01 PF 019 YC M -28 kg
3
COCKING ALEX   LINCOLNSHIRE MARTIAL ARTS ACADEMY  UNITED KINGDOM
        01 PF 019 YC M -28 kg
3
COCKING TYLER   LINCOLNSHIRE MARTIAL ARTS ACADEMY  UNITED KINGDOM
01 PF 020 YC M -32 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
01 PF 020 YC M -32 kg
1
DITCHBURN JOEY   PHOENIX KICKBOXING  UNITED KINGDOM
        01 PF 020 YC M -32 kg
2
PLATT EVAN   ENERGIZE APEX  UNITED KINGDOM
        01 PF 020 YC M -32 kg
3
COLLINGE LUCAS   NORTHWEST WARRIORS MARTIAL ARTS  UNITED KINGDOM
        01 PF 020 YC M -32 kg
3
VRASNEAG KEVIN CONSTANTIN   TEAM RENEGADE  UNITED KINGDOM
01 PF 021 YC M -37 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
01 PF 021 YC M -37 kg
1
BOJOAGA ANTHONY   PHOENIX KICKBOXING  UNITED KINGDOM
        01 PF 021 YC M -37 kg
2
EDWARDS ETHAN   PHOENIX KICKBOXING  UNITED KINGDOM
        01 PF 021 YC M -37 kg
3
CROSSLEY BOBBY   NORTHWEST WARRIORS MARTIAL ARTS  UNITED KINGDOM
        01 PF 021 YC M -37 kg
3
DITCHBURN JOEY   PHOENIX KICKBOXING  UNITED KINGDOM
        01 PF 021 YC M -37 kg
5
COLLINGE LUCAS   NORTHWEST WARRIORS MARTIAL ARTS  UNITED KINGDOM
        01 PF 021 YC M -37 kg
5
PRICE JAMIE   WOLFPACK MARTIAL ARTS  UNITED KINGDOM
        01 PF 021 YC M -37 kg
5
PARTLETON MAX   PHOENIX KICKBOXING  UNITED KINGDOM
        01 PF 021 YC M -37 kg
5
SCOROPAN NECTARIE   TEAM RENEGADE  UNITED KINGDOM
        01 PF 021 YC M -37 kg
9
LIGHT HARLEY   TEAM SAS  UNITED KINGDOM
        01 PF 021 YC M -37 kg
9
JONES CARTER   ENERGIZE APEX  UNITED KINGDOM
        01 PF 021 YC M -37 kg
9
SCOROPAN MATEI   TEAM RENEGADE  UNITED KINGDOM
        01 PF 021 YC M -37 kg
9
WALL RONNIE   TEAM BRISTOL GB FIT  UNITED KINGDOM
        01 PF 021 YC M -37 kg
9
STANDING SAMUEL   ENERGIZE APEX  UNITED KINGDOM
        01 PF 021 YC M -37 kg
9
BURGE LOUIE   TEAM BRISTOL GB FIT  UNITED KINGDOM
        01 PF 021 YC M -37 kg
9
DEAVALL OLIVER   TEAM SAS  UNITED KINGDOM
        01 PF 021 YC M -37 kg
9
WILLIAMS CASEY   RESPECT MARTIAL ARTS ACADEMY  UNITED KINGDOM
01 PF 022 YC M -42 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
01 PF 022 YC M -42 kg
1
MARTIN JAKE   NORTHWEST WARRIORS MARTIAL ARTS  UNITED KINGDOM
        01 PF 022 YC M -42 kg
2
WILLIAMS CASEY   RESPECT MARTIAL ARTS ACADEMY  UNITED KINGDOM
        01 PF 022 YC M -42 kg
3
HAWKES DANIEL   TEAM SAS  UNITED KINGDOM
        01 PF 022 YC M -42 kg
3
CROSSLEY BOBBY   NORTHWEST WARRIORS MARTIAL ARTS  UNITED KINGDOM
        01 PF 022 YC M -42 kg
5
SCOROPAN NECTARIE   TEAM RENEGADE  UNITED KINGDOM
        01 PF 022 YC M -42 kg
5
MYERS NATHAN   ADRENALINE MARTIAL ARTS  UNITED KINGDOM
        01 PF 022 YC M -42 kg
5
STANDING SAMUEL   ENERGIZE APEX  UNITED KINGDOM
        01 PF 022 YC M -42 kg
5
WALL RONNIE   TEAM BRISTOL GB FIT  UNITED KINGDOM
        01 PF 022 YC M -42 kg
9
DAVIS THEO   TEAM BRISTOL GB FIT  UNITED KINGDOM
        01 PF 022 YC M -42 kg
9
JONES CARTER   ENERGIZE APEX  UNITED KINGDOM
        01 PF 022 YC M -42 kg
9
BURGE LOUIE   TEAM BRISTOL GB FIT  UNITED KINGDOM
01 PF 023 YC M -47 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
01 PF 023 YC M -47 kg
1
MARTIN JAKE   NORTHWEST WARRIORS MARTIAL ARTS  UNITED KINGDOM
        01 PF 023 YC M -47 kg
2
LAMEY ROMAN   TEAM SAS  UNITED KINGDOM
        01 PF 023 YC M -47 kg
3
ROE-FRENCH JOSH   TEAM BRISTOL GB FIT  UNITED KINGDOM
        01 PF 023 YC M -47 kg
3
DAVIS THEO   TEAM BRISTOL GB FIT  UNITED KINGDOM
        01 PF 023 YC M -47 kg
5
HAWKES DANIEL   TEAM SAS  UNITED KINGDOM
        01 PF 023 YC M -47 kg
5
FIRMSTONE SEBASTIAN   WORLD CHAMPION ACADEMY  UNITED KINGDOM
        01 PF 023 YC M -47 kg
5
DREVER ARRAN   WOLFPACK MARTIAL ARTS  UNITED KINGDOM
01 PF 024 YC M +47 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
01 PF 024 YC M +47 kg
1
LAMEY ROMAN   TEAM SAS  UNITED KINGDOM
        01 PF 024 YC M +47 kg
2
DREVER ARRAN   WOLFPACK MARTIAL ARTS  UNITED KINGDOM
        01 PF 024 YC M +47 kg
3
ROE-FRENCH JOSH   TEAM BRISTOL GB FIT  UNITED KINGDOM
        01 PF 024 YC M +47 kg
3
PEACOCK CHARLIE   EKA MARTIAL ARTS ACADEMY  UNITED KINGDOM
01 PF 027 YC F -32 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
01 PF 027 YC F -32 kg
1
WEATHERHEAD-FAZA ABBIE   ENERGIZE APEX  UNITED KINGDOM
        01 PF 027 YC F -32 kg
2
DOVESTON EVERLY   CMA FREESTYLE  UNITED KINGDOM
        01 PF 027 YC F -32 kg
3
BUTTERWORTH MAGGIE   ENERGIZE APEX  UNITED KINGDOM
        01 PF 027 YC F -32 kg
3
PRESTON PHOEBE   LEE MATTHEW BRITISH MILITARY MARTIAL ARTS  UNITED KINGDOM
        01 PF 027 YC F -32 kg
5
WHITE JESSICA   WOLFPACK MARTIAL ARTS  UNITED KINGDOM
01 PF 028 YC F -37 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
01 PF 028 YC F -37 kg
1
WEATHERHEAD-FAZA ABBIE   ENERGIZE APEX  UNITED KINGDOM
        01 PF 028 YC F -37 kg
2
DOVESTON EVERLY   CMA FREESTYLE  UNITED KINGDOM
        01 PF 028 YC F -37 kg
3
BUTTERWORTH MAGGIE   ENERGIZE APEX  UNITED KINGDOM
        01 PF 028 YC F -37 kg
3
RAYNER HOLLY   LEE MATTHEW BRITISH MILITARY MARTIAL ARTS  UNITED KINGDOM
        01 PF 028 YC F -37 kg
5
PEARCE EMILY   BKO  UNITED KINGDOM
        01 PF 028 YC F -37 kg
5
WHITE JESSICA   WOLFPACK MARTIAL ARTS  UNITED KINGDOM
        01 PF 028 YC F -37 kg
5
MAAS ADELINE   EKA MARTIAL ARTS ACADEMY  UNITED KINGDOM
        01 PF 028 YC F -37 kg
5
VERDI SOFIA   BLUE BLOOD  UNITED KINGDOM
        01 PF 028 YC F -37 kg
9
CUSSEN AMELIA   TEAM BRISTOL GB FIT  UNITED KINGDOM
01 PF 029 YC F -42 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
01 PF 029 YC F -42 kg
1
KUSYK JULIA   EVOLUTION MARTIAL ARTS  UNITED KINGDOM
        01 PF 029 YC F -42 kg
2
POTTER ELOISE   ENERGIZE APEX  UNITED KINGDOM
        01 PF 029 YC F -42 kg
3
DAVISON PENELOPE   WORLD CHAMPION ACADEMY  UNITED KINGDOM
        01 PF 029 YC F -42 kg
3
DAVISON MADELEINE   WORLD CHAMPION ACADEMY  UNITED KINGDOM
        01 PF 029 YC F -42 kg
5
CROSBY EIRYS   TEAM SAS  UNITED KINGDOM
        01 PF 029 YC F -42 kg
5
PEARCE EMILY   BKO  UNITED KINGDOM
        01 PF 029 YC F -42 kg
5
CUSSEN AMELIA   TEAM BRISTOL GB FIT  UNITED KINGDOM
        01 PF 029 YC F -42 kg
5
BURGE ISLA   TEAM BRISTOL GB FIT  UNITED KINGDOM
        01 PF 029 YC F -42 kg
9
RAYNER HOLLY   LEE MATTHEW BRITISH MILITARY MARTIAL ARTS  UNITED KINGDOM
        01 PF 029 YC F -42 kg
9
MAAS ADELINE   EKA MARTIAL ARTS ACADEMY  UNITED KINGDOM
        01 PF 029 YC F -42 kg
9
SMITH AMELIA   ADRENALINE MARTIAL ARTS  UNITED KINGDOM
01 PF 030 YC F -47 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
01 PF 030 YC F -47 kg
1
POTTER ELOISE   ENERGIZE APEX  UNITED KINGDOM
        01 PF 030 YC F -47 kg
2
DAVISON MADELEINE   WORLD CHAMPION ACADEMY  UNITED KINGDOM
        01 PF 030 YC F -47 kg
3
SMITH AMELIA   ADRENALINE MARTIAL ARTS  UNITED KINGDOM
        01 PF 030 YC F -47 kg
3
DAVISON PENELOPE   WORLD CHAMPION ACADEMY  UNITED KINGDOM
        01 PF 030 YC F -47 kg
5
CROSBY EIRYS   TEAM SAS  UNITED KINGDOM
        01 PF 030 YC F -47 kg
5
BURGE ISLA   TEAM BRISTOL GB FIT  UNITED KINGDOM
01 PF 031 YC F +47 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
01 PF 031 YC F +47 kg
1
DREVER FREYA   WOLFPACK MARTIAL ARTS  UNITED KINGDOM
        01 PF 031 YC F +47 kg
2
BRACKENBURY MIA-ROSE   EVOLUTION MARTIAL ARTS  UNITED KINGDOM
        01 PF 031 YC F +47 kg
3
CARTER BROOKE   TORFAEN DRAGONS  UNITED KINGDOM
01 PF 034 OC M -37 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
01 PF 034 OC M -37 kg
1
FLANAGAN EDWARD   ENERGIZE APEX  UNITED KINGDOM
        01 PF 034 OC M -37 kg
2
BESWICK JAXON   NORTHWEST WARRIORS MARTIAL ARTS  UNITED KINGDOM
        01 PF 034 OC M -37 kg
3
LEIGH CAELAN   TEAM SAS  UNITED KINGDOM
        01 PF 034 OC M -37 kg
3
BESWICK MADDOX   NORTHWEST WARRIORS MARTIAL ARTS  UNITED KINGDOM
        01 PF 034 OC M -37 kg
5
PANCHAL RAVI   HICKS KARATE  UNITED KINGDOM
01 PF 035 OC M -42 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
01 PF 035 OC M -42 kg
1
FLANAGAN EDWARD   ENERGIZE APEX  UNITED KINGDOM
        01 PF 035 OC M -42 kg
2
BELSTEN ZACH   ENERGIZE APEX  UNITED KINGDOM
        01 PF 035 OC M -42 kg
3
LEIGH CAELAN   TEAM SAS  UNITED KINGDOM
        01 PF 035 OC M -42 kg
3
HOOKER HARLEE   HICKS KARATE  UNITED KINGDOM
        01 PF 035 OC M -42 kg
5
BESWICK JAXON   NORTHWEST WARRIORS MARTIAL ARTS  UNITED KINGDOM
01 PF 036 OC M -47 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
01 PF 036 OC M -47 kg
1
SWABY KOBY   LEGACY MARTIAL ARTS ACADEMY  UNITED KINGDOM
        01 PF 036 OC M -47 kg
2
PROFITT OLIVER   HICKS KARATE  UNITED KINGDOM
        01 PF 036 OC M -47 kg
3
BELSTEN ZACH   ENERGIZE APEX  UNITED KINGDOM
        01 PF 036 OC M -47 kg
3
DAVIES OLIVER   NORTHWEST WARRIORS MARTIAL ARTS  UNITED KINGDOM
        01 PF 036 OC M -47 kg
5
LENNAN CIARAN   WOLFPACK MARTIAL ARTS  UNITED KINGDOM
        01 PF 036 OC M -47 kg
5
POWELL MARSHALL   EKA MARTIAL ARTS ACADEMY  UNITED KINGDOM
        01 PF 036 OC M -47 kg
5
BOAL RYAN   WOLFPACK MARTIAL ARTS  UNITED KINGDOM
        01 PF 036 OC M -47 kg
5
SIMCENCO ADRIAN   TEAM RENEGADE  UNITED KINGDOM
        01 PF 036 OC M -47 kg
9
ZIOBRO MAGALHAES THEO   EVOLUTION MARTIAL ARTS  UNITED KINGDOM
        01 PF 036 OC M -47 kg
9
TYKO NIKODEM   PHOENIX KICKBOXING  UNITED KINGDOM
01 PF 037 OC M -52 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
01 PF 037 OC M -52 kg
1
BROWN CASSIUS   CMA FREESTYLE  UNITED KINGDOM
        01 PF 037 OC M -52 kg
2
PROFITT OLIVER   HICKS KARATE  UNITED KINGDOM
        01 PF 037 OC M -52 kg
3
LENNAN CIARAN   WOLFPACK MARTIAL ARTS  UNITED KINGDOM
        01 PF 037 OC M -52 kg
3
MOORE OMAR   LINCOLNSHIRE MARTIAL ARTS ACADEMY  UNITED KINGDOM
        01 PF 037 OC M -52 kg
5
BULLOCK OLIVER   ADRENALINE MARTIAL ARTS  UNITED KINGDOM
        01 PF 037 OC M -52 kg
5
DAVIES OLIVER   NORTHWEST WARRIORS MARTIAL ARTS  UNITED KINGDOM
01 PF 038 OC M -57 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
01 PF 038 OC M -57 kg
1
BELL GEORGE   TEAM BRISTOL  UNITED KINGDOM
        01 PF 038 OC M -57 kg
2
NASH ARSHAN   HICKS KARATE  UNITED KINGDOM
        01 PF 038 OC M -57 kg
3
BROWN CASSIUS   CMA FREESTYLE  UNITED KINGDOM
        01 PF 038 OC M -57 kg
3
HALLETT SAMUEL   CMA FREESTYLE  UNITED KINGDOM
        01 PF 038 OC M -57 kg
5
BROWN TOM   TEAM BRISTOL GB FIT  UNITED KINGDOM
        01 PF 038 OC M -57 kg
5
GREATRIX JACK   EVOLUTION MARTIAL ARTS  UNITED KINGDOM
01 PF 039 OC M -63 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
01 PF 039 OC M -63 kg
1
BELL GEORGE   TEAM BRISTOL  UNITED KINGDOM
        01 PF 039 OC M -63 kg
2
SCOTT DOMINIC   TEAM BRISTOL  UNITED KINGDOM
        01 PF 039 OC M -63 kg
3
COMERFORD DYLAN   CMA FREESTYLE  UNITED KINGDOM
        01 PF 039 OC M -63 kg
3
BROWN TOM   TEAM BRISTOL GB FIT  UNITED KINGDOM
        01 PF 039 OC M -63 kg
5
NASH ARSHAN   HICKS KARATE  UNITED KINGDOM
        01 PF 039 OC M -63 kg
5
HALLETT SAMUEL   CMA FREESTYLE  UNITED KINGDOM
01 PF 040 OC M -69 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
01 PF 040 OC M -69 kg
1
BRUREA GABRIEL   TEAM RENEGADE  UNITED KINGDOM
        01 PF 040 OC M -69 kg
2
SCOTT DOMINIC   TEAM BRISTOL  UNITED KINGDOM
        01 PF 040 OC M -69 kg
3
PHYTHIAN HARLEE   FIGHTER TRAINING PERFORMANCE CENTRE  UNITED KINGDOM
        01 PF 040 OC M -69 kg
3
DAVEY ASHDEN   TORFAEN DRAGONS  UNITED KINGDOM
        01 PF 040 OC M -69 kg
5
COMERFORD DYLAN   CMA FREESTYLE  UNITED KINGDOM
01 PF 041 OC M +69 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
01 PF 041 OC M +69 kg
1
BRUREA GABRIEL   TEAM RENEGADE  UNITED KINGDOM
        01 PF 041 OC M +69 kg
2
PHYTHIAN HARLEE   FIGHTER TRAINING PERFORMANCE CENTRE  UNITED KINGDOM
        01 PF 041 OC M +69 kg
3
DAVEY ASHDEN   TORFAEN DRAGONS  UNITED KINGDOM
        01 PF 041 OC M +69 kg
3
WARD DANNY   WOLFPACK MARTIAL ARTS  UNITED KINGDOM
        01 PF 041 OC M +69 kg
5
CUSSEN WILLIAM   TEAM BRISTOL GB FIT  UNITED KINGDOM
01 PF 046 OC F -46 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
01 PF 046 OC F -46 kg
1
MOOREHEAD EILIDH   WOLFPACK MARTIAL ARTS  UNITED KINGDOM
        01 PF 046 OC F -46 kg
2
PRICE ELLIE   WOLFPACK MARTIAL ARTS  UNITED KINGDOM
01 PF 047 OC F -50 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
01 PF 047 OC F -50 kg
1
TENCH CHLOE   CMA FREESTYLE  UNITED KINGDOM
        01 PF 047 OC F -50 kg
2
MOOREHEAD EILIDH   WOLFPACK MARTIAL ARTS  UNITED KINGDOM
        01 PF 047 OC F -50 kg
3
REYNOLDS FALLON   ENERGIZE APEX  UNITED KINGDOM
        01 PF 047 OC F -50 kg
3
MANN MOLLY   LEGACY MARTIAL ARTS ACADEMY  UNITED KINGDOM
        01 PF 047 OC F -50 kg
5
PRICE ELLIE   WOLFPACK MARTIAL ARTS  UNITED KINGDOM
        01 PF 047 OC F -50 kg
5
FIRMSTONE ISABELLA   WORLD CHAMPION ACADEMY  UNITED KINGDOM
        01 PF 047 OC F -50 kg
5
REDMAN DACIE   EVOLUTION MARTIAL ARTS  UNITED KINGDOM
01 PF 048 OC F -55 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
01 PF 048 OC F -55 kg
1
HIBBERT ISZABELLA   ENERGIZE APEX  UNITED KINGDOM
        01 PF 048 OC F -55 kg
2
LLOYD LOLA   TEAM SAS  UNITED KINGDOM
        01 PF 048 OC F -55 kg
3
DREVER FREYA   WOLFPACK MARTIAL ARTS  UNITED KINGDOM
        01 PF 048 OC F -55 kg
3
TENCH CHLOE   CMA FREESTYLE  UNITED KINGDOM
        01 PF 048 OC F -55 kg
5
HUTCHINS PHILIPPA   TEAM BRISTOL GB FIT  UNITED KINGDOM
01 PF 049 OC F -60 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
01 PF 049 OC F -60 kg
1
HAWKES ELLA   TEAM SAS  UNITED KINGDOM
        01 PF 049 OC F -60 kg
2
LLOYD LOLA   TEAM SAS  UNITED KINGDOM
        01 PF 049 OC F -60 kg
3
HIBBERT ISZABELLA   ENERGIZE APEX  UNITED KINGDOM
        01 PF 049 OC F -60 kg
3
BOJOAGA EMILY   PHOENIX KICKBOXING  UNITED KINGDOM
        01 PF 049 OC F -60 kg
5
WHITTAKER BATES BETH   TEAM RENEGADE  UNITED KINGDOM
        01 PF 049 OC F -60 kg
5
PETERS IONNA   ADRENALINE MARTIAL ARTS  UNITED KINGDOM
        01 PF 049 OC F -60 kg
5
HARRISON DARCEY   ENERGIZE APEX  UNITED KINGDOM
01 PF 050 OC F -65 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
01 PF 050 OC F -65 kg
1
HAWKES ELLA   TEAM SAS  UNITED KINGDOM
        01 PF 050 OC F -65 kg
2
PETERS IONNA   ADRENALINE MARTIAL ARTS  UNITED KINGDOM
        01 PF 050 OC F -65 kg
3
BOJOAGA EMILY   PHOENIX KICKBOXING  UNITED KINGDOM
        01 PF 050 OC F -65 kg
3
HICKS SOPHIE   HICKS KARATE  UNITED KINGDOM
        01 PF 050 OC F -65 kg
5
HARRISON DARCEY   ENERGIZE APEX  UNITED KINGDOM
01 PF 053 J M -57 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
01 PF 053 J M -57 kg
1
MARKS LOUIS   TEAM BRISTOL  UNITED KINGDOM
        01 PF 053 J M -57 kg
2
MATHER JOSH   THANET ACADEMY OF TAEKWON-DO & KICKBOXING  UNITED KINGDOM
        01 PF 053 J M -57 kg
3
WEATHERHEAD-FAZA HARRY   ENERGIZE APEX  UNITED KINGDOM
        01 PF 053 J M -57 kg
3
DIGAN CHARLIE   BLUE BLOOD  UNITED KINGDOM
01 PF 054 J M -63 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
01 PF 054 J M -63 kg
1
KNOWLES HARVEY   NORTHWEST WARRIORS MARTIAL ARTS  UNITED KINGDOM
        01 PF 054 J M -63 kg
2
LENNAN AIDAN   WOLFPACK MARTIAL ARTS  UNITED KINGDOM
        01 PF 054 J M -63 kg
3
SIMCENCO NIKITA   TEAM RENEGADE  UNITED KINGDOM
        01 PF 054 J M -63 kg
3
MENEZES MATTHEW   TEAM BRISTOL GB FIT  UNITED KINGDOM
        01 PF 054 J M -63 kg
5
CAMPBELL ZAK   LINCOLNSHIRE MARTIAL ARTS ACADEMY  UNITED KINGDOM
        01 PF 054 J M -63 kg
5
WOOD JACK   CMA FREESTYLE  UNITED KINGDOM
        01 PF 054 J M -63 kg
5
WEATHERHEAD-FAZA HARRY   ENERGIZE APEX  UNITED KINGDOM
        01 PF 054 J M -63 kg
5
STEWART DANNY   BKO  UNITED KINGDOM
        01 PF 054 J M -63 kg
9
MATHER JOSH   THANET ACADEMY OF TAEKWON-DO & KICKBOXING  UNITED KINGDOM
        01 PF 054 J M -63 kg
9
MARKS LOUIS   TEAM BRISTOL  UNITED KINGDOM
01 PF 055 J M -69 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
01 PF 055 J M -69 kg
1
WOOD JACK   CMA FREESTYLE  UNITED KINGDOM
        01 PF 055 J M -69 kg
2
KNOWLES HARVEY   NORTHWEST WARRIORS MARTIAL ARTS  UNITED KINGDOM
        01 PF 055 J M -69 kg
3
STEWART DANNY   BKO  UNITED KINGDOM
01 PF 056 J M -74 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
01 PF 056 J M -74 kg
1
HARRISON RORY   ENERGIZE APEX  UNITED KINGDOM
        01 PF 056 J M -74 kg
2
WOOD JACK   CMA FREESTYLE  UNITED KINGDOM
        01 PF 056 J M -74 kg
3
KNOWLES HARVEY   NORTHWEST WARRIORS MARTIAL ARTS  UNITED KINGDOM
01 PF 057 J M -79 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
01 PF 057 J M -79 kg
1
BREW DAVID   ENERGIZE APEX  UNITED KINGDOM
        01 PF 057 J M -79 kg
2
HOLT ALEX   LINCOLNSHIRE MARTIAL ARTS ACADEMY  UNITED KINGDOM
01 PF 058 J M -84 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
01 PF 058 J M -84 kg
1
HUNT RYAN   TEAM SAS  UNITED KINGDOM
        01 PF 058 J M -84 kg
2
HOLT ALEX   LINCOLNSHIRE MARTIAL ARTS ACADEMY  UNITED KINGDOM
        01 PF 058 J M -84 kg
3
BREW DAVID   ENERGIZE APEX  UNITED KINGDOM
01 PF 063 J F -50 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
01 PF 063 J F -50 kg
1
ROSS MAISIE   WOLFPACK MARTIAL ARTS  UNITED KINGDOM
        01 PF 063 J F -50 kg
2
PLUMBLEY TIA   LINCOLNSHIRE MARTIAL ARTS ACADEMY  UNITED KINGDOM
        01 PF 063 J F -50 kg
3
HOLT-LOWE OLIVIA   NORTHWEST WARRIORS MARTIAL ARTS  UNITED KINGDOM
01 PF 064 J F -55 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
01 PF 064 J F -55 kg
1
ROSS MAISIE   WOLFPACK MARTIAL ARTS  UNITED KINGDOM
        01 PF 064 J F -55 kg
2
HOLT-LOWE OLIVIA   NORTHWEST WARRIORS MARTIAL ARTS  UNITED KINGDOM
        01 PF 064 J F -55 kg
3
PLUMBLEY TIA   LINCOLNSHIRE MARTIAL ARTS ACADEMY  UNITED KINGDOM
01 PF 065 J F -60 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
01 PF 065 J F -60 kg
1
FORD-JONES CAYLA   LEGACY MARTIAL ARTS ACADEMY  UNITED KINGDOM
        01 PF 065 J F -60 kg
2
GREATRIX EMILY   EVOLUTION MARTIAL ARTS  UNITED KINGDOM
        01 PF 065 J F -60 kg
3
HOOKER KERIS   HICKS KARATE  UNITED KINGDOM
01 PF 066 J F -65 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
01 PF 066 J F -65 kg
1
HOLMES FREYA   ENERGIZE APEX  UNITED KINGDOM
        01 PF 066 J F -65 kg
2
TORRIE MARYJANE   WOLFPACK MARTIAL ARTS  UNITED KINGDOM
01 PF 068 J F +70 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
01 PF 068 J F +70 kg
1
TORRIE MARYJANE   WOLFPACK MARTIAL ARTS  UNITED KINGDOM
        01 PF 068 J F +70 kg
2
HARVEY SUMMER   TEAM SAS  UNITED KINGDOM
        01 PF 068 J F +70 kg
3
MCKINDER MADISON   BLACKBELT LEADERS  UNITED KINGDOM
01 PF 070 S M -57 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
01 PF 070 S M -57 kg
1
WEATHERHEAD-FAZA HARRY   ENERGIZE APEX  UNITED KINGDOM
        01 PF 070 S M -57 kg
2
FORD-JONES CAYDEN   LEGACY MARTIAL ARTS ACADEMY  UNITED KINGDOM
01 PF 071 S M -63 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
01 PF 071 S M -63 kg
1
BROOKS JOE   PHOENIX KICKBOXING  UNITED KINGDOM
        01 PF 071 S M -63 kg
2
KNOWLES HARVEY   NORTHWEST WARRIORS MARTIAL ARTS  UNITED KINGDOM
        01 PF 071 S M -63 kg
3
POLATAJKO HARVEY   WORLD CHAMPION ACADEMY  UNITED KINGDOM
        01 PF 071 S M -63 kg
3
RODE DOMINIC   ENERGIZE APEX  UNITED KINGDOM
        01 PF 071 S M -63 kg
5
SIMCENCO NIKITA   TEAM RENEGADE  UNITED KINGDOM
        01 PF 071 S M -63 kg
5
CAMPBELL ZAK   LINCOLNSHIRE MARTIAL ARTS ACADEMY  UNITED KINGDOM
        01 PF 071 S M -63 kg
5
FORD-JONES CAYDEN   LEGACY MARTIAL ARTS ACADEMY  UNITED KINGDOM
        01 PF 071 S M -63 kg
5
TASKER YOUNG LEWIS   LINCOLNSHIRE MARTIAL ARTS ACADEMY  UNITED KINGDOM
        01 PF 071 S M -63 kg
9
TAYLOR DECLAN   CMA FREESTYLE  UNITED KINGDOM
        01 PF 071 S M -63 kg
9
LENNAN AIDAN   WOLFPACK MARTIAL ARTS  UNITED KINGDOM
        01 PF 071 S M -63 kg
9
WHITEHEAD JORDAN   ADRENALINE MARTIAL ARTS  UNITED KINGDOM
01 PF 072 S M -69 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
01 PF 072 S M -69 kg
1
BROOKS MATT   PHOENIX KICKBOXING  UNITED KINGDOM
        01 PF 072 S M -69 kg
2
WOOD MITCHELL   CMA FREESTYLE  UNITED KINGDOM
        01 PF 072 S M -69 kg
3
TASKER YOUNG LEWIS   LINCOLNSHIRE MARTIAL ARTS ACADEMY  UNITED KINGDOM
        01 PF 072 S M -69 kg
3
WHETTON PAUL   FIGHTER KICKBOXINGKLUBB  NORWAY
        01 PF 072 S M -69 kg
5
PANCHAL SHIV   FIGHTER TRAINING PERFORMANCE CENTRE  UNITED KINGDOM
        01 PF 072 S M -69 kg
5
FINDLAY DAVID   BLUE BLOOD  UNITED KINGDOM
        01 PF 072 S M -69 kg
5
POLATAJKO HARVEY   WORLD CHAMPION ACADEMY  UNITED KINGDOM
01 PF 073 S M -74 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
01 PF 073 S M -74 kg
1
BROOKS MATT   PHOENIX KICKBOXING  UNITED KINGDOM
        01 PF 073 S M -74 kg
2
WOOD MITCHELL   CMA FREESTYLE  UNITED KINGDOM
        01 PF 073 S M -74 kg
3
FINDLAY DAVID   BLUE BLOOD  UNITED KINGDOM
        01 PF 073 S M -74 kg
3
WHETTON PAUL   FIGHTER KICKBOXINGKLUBB  NORWAY
01 PF 075 S M -84 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
01 PF 075 S M -84 kg
1
DALTON JACK   LINCOLNSHIRE MARTIAL ARTS ACADEMY  UNITED KINGDOM
        01 PF 075 S M -84 kg
2
MERRYWEATHER DARRELL   TEAM SAS  UNITED KINGDOM
        01 PF 075 S M -84 kg
3
WHITE LEWIS   EKA MARTIAL ARTS ACADEMY  UNITED KINGDOM
        01 PF 075 S M -84 kg
3
SINDERBY DANIEL   TORFAEN DRAGONS  UNITED KINGDOM
01 PF 077 S M -94 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
01 PF 077 S M -94 kg
1
APICELLA DEAN   WOLFPACK MARTIAL ARTS  UNITED KINGDOM
        01 PF 077 S M -94 kg
2
EASTGATE JONATHAN TYLER   TEAM RENEGADE  UNITED KINGDOM
01 PF 078 S M +94 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
01 PF 078 S M +94 kg
1
EASTGATE JONATHAN TYLER   TEAM RENEGADE  UNITED KINGDOM
        01 PF 078 S M +94 kg
2
BOJOAGA ALDO   PHOENIX KICKBOXING  UNITED KINGDOM
01 PF 080 S F -50 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
01 PF 080 S F -50 kg
1
ROSS MAISIE   WOLFPACK MARTIAL ARTS  UNITED KINGDOM
        01 PF 080 S F -50 kg
2
HOLT-LOWE OLIVIA   NORTHWEST WARRIORS MARTIAL ARTS  UNITED KINGDOM
01 PF 082 S F -60 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
01 PF 082 S F -60 kg
1
SMITH JESSICA   WOLFPACK MARTIAL ARTS  UNITED KINGDOM
        01 PF 082 S F -60 kg
2
FORD-JONES CAYLA   LEGACY MARTIAL ARTS ACADEMY  UNITED KINGDOM
01 PF 083 S F -65 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
01 PF 083 S F -65 kg
1
HOLMES FREYA   ENERGIZE APEX  UNITED KINGDOM
        01 PF 083 S F -65 kg
2
FAIRCLOUGH ABBIE   WOLFPACK MARTIAL ARTS  UNITED KINGDOM
        01 PF 083 S F -65 kg
3
LANGEFOSS KRUGER REGINE   FIGHTER KICKBOXINGKLUBB  NORWAY
01 PF 084 S F -70 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
01 PF 084 S F -70 kg
1
LANGEFOSS KRUGER REGINE   FIGHTER KICKBOXINGKLUBB  NORWAY
        01 PF 084 S F -70 kg
2
GREGORY EMILY   EVOLUTION MARTIAL ARTS  UNITED KINGDOM
        01 PF 084 S F -70 kg
3
FAIRCLOUGH ABBIE   WOLFPACK MARTIAL ARTS  UNITED KINGDOM
01 PF 085 S F +70 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
01 PF 085 S F +70 kg
1
ASHTON FRANKIE   ENERGIZE APEX  UNITED KINGDOM
        01 PF 085 S F +70 kg
2
HARVEY SUMMER   TEAM SAS  UNITED KINGDOM
        01 PF 085 S F +70 kg
3
SLATER PARIS   FIGHTER TRAINING PERFORMANCE CENTRE  UNITED KINGDOM
01 PF 088 V M -74 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
01 PF 088 V M -74 kg
1
MERRYWEATHER DARRELL   TEAM SAS  UNITED KINGDOM
        01 PF 088 V M -74 kg
2
WILSON DAVID   EKA MARTIAL ARTS ACADEMY  UNITED KINGDOM
02 LC 083 YC M -28 Kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
02 LC 083 YC M -28 Kg
1
PLATT EVAN   ENERGIZE APEX  UNITED KINGDOM
        02 LC 083 YC M -28 Kg
2
COCKING ALEX   LINCOLNSHIRE MARTIAL ARTS ACADEMY  UNITED KINGDOM
        02 LC 083 YC M -28 Kg
3
COCKING TYLER   LINCOLNSHIRE MARTIAL ARTS ACADEMY  UNITED KINGDOM
        02 LC 083 YC M -28 Kg
3
HUMPHRYS SAMUEL   LINCOLNSHIRE MARTIAL ARTS ACADEMY  UNITED KINGDOM
        02 LC 083 YC M -28 Kg
5
KHAN MUHAMMAD-ISA   AZAR FAROOQ KICKBOXING  UNITED KINGDOM
02 LC 084 YC M -32 Kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
02 LC 084 YC M -32 Kg
1
PLATT EVAN   ENERGIZE APEX  UNITED KINGDOM
        02 LC 084 YC M -32 Kg
2
HUMPHRYS SAMUEL   LINCOLNSHIRE MARTIAL ARTS ACADEMY  UNITED KINGDOM
        02 LC 084 YC M -32 Kg
3
DITCHBURN JOEY   PHOENIX KICKBOXING  UNITED KINGDOM
        02 LC 084 YC M -32 Kg
3
RACZYLO ALEXANDER   AZAR FAROOQ KICKBOXING  UNITED KINGDOM
02 LC 085 YC M -37 Kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
02 LC 085 YC M -37 Kg
1
SCOROPAN MATEI   TEAM RENEGADE  UNITED KINGDOM
        02 LC 085 YC M -37 Kg
2
BOJOAGA ANTHONY   PHOENIX KICKBOXING  UNITED KINGDOM
        02 LC 085 YC M -37 Kg
3
EDWARDS ETHAN   PHOENIX KICKBOXING  UNITED KINGDOM
        02 LC 085 YC M -37 Kg
3
PARTLETON MAX   PHOENIX KICKBOXING  UNITED KINGDOM
        02 LC 085 YC M -37 Kg
5
SULEMAN DAWUD   AZAR FAROOQ KICKBOXING  UNITED KINGDOM
        02 LC 085 YC M -37 Kg
5
ISHAQ MUHAMMAD ZAKARIYAH   AZAR FAROOQ KICKBOXING  UNITED KINGDOM
        02 LC 085 YC M -37 Kg
5
WALL RONNIE   TEAM BRISTOL GB FIT  UNITED KINGDOM
        02 LC 085 YC M -37 Kg
5
BURGE LOUIE   TEAM BRISTOL GB FIT  UNITED KINGDOM
        02 LC 085 YC M -37 Kg
9
STANDING SAMUEL   ENERGIZE APEX  UNITED KINGDOM
        02 LC 085 YC M -37 Kg
9
PERCIVAL JOSEPH   ENERGIZE APEX  UNITED KINGDOM
02 LC 086 YC M -42 Kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
02 LC 086 YC M -42 Kg
1
MARTIN JAKE   NORTHWEST WARRIORS MARTIAL ARTS  UNITED KINGDOM
        02 LC 086 YC M -42 Kg
2
BURGE LOUIE   TEAM BRISTOL GB FIT  UNITED KINGDOM
        02 LC 086 YC M -42 Kg
3
WRIGHT JUDE   ENERGIZE APEX  UNITED KINGDOM
        02 LC 086 YC M -42 Kg
3
POWELL FREDDIE   LEGACY MARTIAL ARTS ACADEMY  UNITED KINGDOM
        02 LC 086 YC M -42 Kg
5
DAVIS THEO   TEAM BRISTOL GB FIT  UNITED KINGDOM
        02 LC 086 YC M -42 Kg
5
SELLERS-BROWN LEO   KODE RED KICKBOXING  UNITED KINGDOM
        02 LC 086 YC M -42 Kg
5
DEAN RILEY   LEGACY MARTIAL ARTS ACADEMY  UNITED KINGDOM
        02 LC 086 YC M -42 Kg
5
SHABIR MUHAMMAD DANISH   AZAR FAROOQ KICKBOXING  UNITED KINGDOM
02 LC 087 YC M -47 Kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
02 LC 087 YC M -47 Kg
1
MARTIN JAKE   NORTHWEST WARRIORS MARTIAL ARTS  UNITED KINGDOM
        02 LC 087 YC M -47 Kg
2
LAMEY ROMAN   TEAM SAS  UNITED KINGDOM
        02 LC 087 YC M -47 Kg
3
DREVER ARRAN   WOLFPACK MARTIAL ARTS  UNITED KINGDOM
        02 LC 087 YC M -47 Kg
3
POWELL FREDDIE   LEGACY MARTIAL ARTS ACADEMY  UNITED KINGDOM
        02 LC 087 YC M -47 Kg
5
SELLERS-BROWN LEO   KODE RED KICKBOXING  UNITED KINGDOM
02 LC 088 YC M +47 Kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
02 LC 088 YC M +47 Kg
1
DREVER ARRAN   WOLFPACK MARTIAL ARTS  UNITED KINGDOM
        02 LC 088 YC M +47 Kg
2
LAMEY ROMAN   TEAM SAS  UNITED KINGDOM
02 LC 091 YC F -37 Kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
02 LC 091 YC F -37 Kg
1
PEARCE EMILY   BKO  UNITED KINGDOM
        02 LC 091 YC F -37 Kg
2
CUSSEN AMELIA   TEAM BRISTOL GB FIT  UNITED KINGDOM
        02 LC 091 YC F -37 Kg
3
GREER BELLE   LEE MATTHEW BRITISH MILITARY MARTIAL ARTS  UNITED KINGDOM
        02 LC 091 YC F -37 Kg
3
RAYNER HOLLY   LEE MATTHEW BRITISH MILITARY MARTIAL ARTS  UNITED KINGDOM
02 LC 094 YC F +47 Kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
02 LC 094 YC F +47 Kg
1
DREVER FREYA   WOLFPACK MARTIAL ARTS  UNITED KINGDOM
        02 LC 094 YC F +47 Kg
2
LACEY KACIE   KODE RED KICKBOXING  UNITED KINGDOM
02 LC 096 OC M -37 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
02 LC 096 OC M -37 kg
1
FLANAGAN EDWARD   ENERGIZE APEX  UNITED KINGDOM
        02 LC 096 OC M -37 kg
2
BESWICK JAXON   NORTHWEST WARRIORS MARTIAL ARTS  UNITED KINGDOM
        02 LC 096 OC M -37 kg
3
LEIGH CAELAN   TEAM SAS  UNITED KINGDOM
        02 LC 096 OC M -37 kg
3
HUMPHRYS ALEX   LINCOLNSHIRE MARTIAL ARTS ACADEMY  UNITED KINGDOM
02 LC 097 OC M -42 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
02 LC 097 OC M -42 kg
1
FLANAGAN EDWARD   ENERGIZE APEX  UNITED KINGDOM
        02 LC 097 OC M -42 kg
2
HUMPHRYS ALEX   LINCOLNSHIRE MARTIAL ARTS ACADEMY  UNITED KINGDOM
02 LC 098 OC M -47 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
02 LC 098 OC M -47 kg
1
SWABY KOBY   LEGACY MARTIAL ARTS ACADEMY  UNITED KINGDOM
        02 LC 098 OC M -47 kg
2
LENNAN CIARAN   WOLFPACK MARTIAL ARTS  UNITED KINGDOM
        02 LC 098 OC M -47 kg
3
HUMPHRYS ALEX   LINCOLNSHIRE MARTIAL ARTS ACADEMY  UNITED KINGDOM
        02 LC 098 OC M -47 kg
3
PETTIT FREDDIE   THANET ACADEMY OF TAEKWON-DO & KICKBOXING  UNITED KINGDOM
        02 LC 098 OC M -47 kg
5
BOAL RYAN   WOLFPACK MARTIAL ARTS  UNITED KINGDOM
        02 LC 098 OC M -47 kg
5
SIMCENCO ADRIAN   TEAM RENEGADE  UNITED KINGDOM
        02 LC 098 OC M -47 kg
5
ZIOBRO MAGALHAES THEO   EVOLUTION MARTIAL ARTS  UNITED KINGDOM
02 LC 099 OC M -52 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
02 LC 099 OC M -52 kg
1
SUMMERS ALBERT   THANET ACADEMY OF TAEKWON-DO & KICKBOXING  UNITED KINGDOM
        02 LC 099 OC M -52 kg
2
PICTON JACK   THANET ACADEMY OF TAEKWON-DO & KICKBOXING  UNITED KINGDOM
        02 LC 099 OC M -52 kg
3
REYNOLDS FALLON   ENERGIZE APEX  UNITED KINGDOM
        02 LC 099 OC M -52 kg
3
MOORE OMAR   LINCOLNSHIRE MARTIAL ARTS ACADEMY  UNITED KINGDOM
02 LC 100 OC M -57 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
02 LC 100 OC M -57 kg
1
MOORE OMAR   LINCOLNSHIRE MARTIAL ARTS ACADEMY  UNITED KINGDOM
        02 LC 100 OC M -57 kg
2
PHILPS ALEX   THANET ACADEMY OF TAEKWON-DO & KICKBOXING  UNITED KINGDOM
        02 LC 100 OC M -57 kg
3
HALLETT SAMUEL   CMA FREESTYLE  UNITED KINGDOM
02 LC 101 OC M -63 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
02 LC 101 OC M -63 kg
1
HALLETT SAMUEL   CMA FREESTYLE  UNITED KINGDOM
        02 LC 101 OC M -63 kg
2
SULEMAN YAHYA   AZAR FAROOQ KICKBOXING  UNITED KINGDOM
02 LC 102 OC M -69 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
02 LC 102 OC M -69 kg
1
CLAYTON JAD   ENERGIZE APEX  UNITED KINGDOM
        02 LC 102 OC M -69 kg
2
SAINI NILAY   KODE RED KICKBOXING  UNITED KINGDOM
02 LC 103 OC M +69 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
02 LC 103 OC M +69 kg
1
CLAYTON JAD   ENERGIZE APEX  UNITED KINGDOM
        02 LC 103 OC M +69 kg
2
CUSSEN WILLIAM   TEAM BRISTOL GB FIT  UNITED KINGDOM
        02 LC 103 OC M +69 kg
3
SAINI NILAY   KODE RED KICKBOXING  UNITED KINGDOM
        02 LC 103 OC M +69 kg
3
WARD DANNY   WOLFPACK MARTIAL ARTS  UNITED KINGDOM
        02 LC 103 OC M +69 kg
5
WAHEED SUHAIB   AZAR FAROOQ KICKBOXING  UNITED KINGDOM
02 LC 107 OC F -46 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
02 LC 107 OC F -46 kg
1
MOOREHEAD EILIDH   WOLFPACK MARTIAL ARTS  UNITED KINGDOM
        02 LC 107 OC F -46 kg
2
OKEEFFE ORLA   THANET ACADEMY OF TAEKWON-DO & KICKBOXING  UNITED KINGDOM
        02 LC 107 OC F -46 kg
3
PRICE ELLIE   WOLFPACK MARTIAL ARTS  UNITED KINGDOM
02 LC 108 OC F -50 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
02 LC 108 OC F -50 kg
1
REYNOLDS FALLON   ENERGIZE APEX  UNITED KINGDOM
        02 LC 108 OC F -50 kg
2
MANN MOLLY   LEGACY MARTIAL ARTS ACADEMY  UNITED KINGDOM
02 LC 109 OC F -55 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
02 LC 109 OC F -55 kg
1
LLOYD LOLA   TEAM SAS  UNITED KINGDOM
        02 LC 109 OC F -55 kg
2
DREVER FREYA   WOLFPACK MARTIAL ARTS  UNITED KINGDOM
        02 LC 109 OC F -55 kg
3
HUTCHINS PHILIPPA   TEAM BRISTOL GB FIT  UNITED KINGDOM
        02 LC 109 OC F -55 kg
3
DEAN MAISIE   LEGACY MARTIAL ARTS ACADEMY  UNITED KINGDOM
02 LC 110 OC F -60 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
02 LC 110 OC F -60 kg
1
HUTCHINS PHILIPPA   TEAM BRISTOL GB FIT  UNITED KINGDOM
        02 LC 110 OC F -60 kg
2
WHITTAKER BATES BETH   TEAM RENEGADE  UNITED KINGDOM
02 LC 112 OC F +65 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
02 LC 112 OC F +65 kg
1
WALL KEELY   TEAM BRISTOL GB FIT  UNITED KINGDOM
        02 LC 112 OC F +65 kg
2
DEAN MAISIE   LEGACY MARTIAL ARTS ACADEMY  UNITED KINGDOM
02 LC 113 J M -57 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
02 LC 113 J M -57 kg
1
MATHER JOSH   THANET ACADEMY OF TAEKWON-DO & KICKBOXING  UNITED KINGDOM
        02 LC 113 J M -57 kg
2
FARLEY DANNY   GENESIS GYM  UNITED KINGDOM
        02 LC 113 J M -57 kg
3
SHAH IMRAN   AZAR FAROOQ KICKBOXING  UNITED KINGDOM
        02 LC 113 J M -57 kg
3
DIGAN CHARLIE   BLUE BLOOD  UNITED KINGDOM
02 LC 114 J M -63 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
02 LC 114 J M -63 kg
1
LENNAN AIDAN   WOLFPACK MARTIAL ARTS  UNITED KINGDOM
        02 LC 114 J M -63 kg
2
KNOWLES HARVEY   NORTHWEST WARRIORS MARTIAL ARTS  UNITED KINGDOM
        02 LC 114 J M -63 kg
3
SIMCENCO NIKITA   TEAM RENEGADE  UNITED KINGDOM
        02 LC 114 J M -63 kg
3
STEWART DANNY   BKO  UNITED KINGDOM
        02 LC 114 J M -63 kg
5
CAMPBELL ZAK   LINCOLNSHIRE MARTIAL ARTS ACADEMY  UNITED KINGDOM
        02 LC 114 J M -63 kg
5
MENEZES MATTHEW   TEAM BRISTOL GB FIT  UNITED KINGDOM
        02 LC 114 J M -63 kg
5
ROBERTS-DOWNING KYNSLEY   KODE RED KICKBOXING  UNITED KINGDOM
02 LC 115 J M -69 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
02 LC 115 J M -69 kg
1
GREGORY ANDREW   EVOLUTION MARTIAL ARTS  UNITED KINGDOM
        02 LC 115 J M -69 kg
2
STEWART DANNY   BKO  UNITED KINGDOM
        02 LC 115 J M -69 kg
3
ROBERTS-DOWNING KYNSLEY   KODE RED KICKBOXING  UNITED KINGDOM
        02 LC 115 J M -69 kg
3
COOKE XAVIER ACKEEM   AZAR FAROOQ KICKBOXING  UNITED KINGDOM
02 LC 116 J M -74 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
02 LC 116 J M -74 kg
1
HARRISON RORY   ENERGIZE APEX  UNITED KINGDOM
        02 LC 116 J M -74 kg
2
GREGORY ANDREW   EVOLUTION MARTIAL ARTS  UNITED KINGDOM
02 LC 117 J M -79 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
02 LC 117 J M -79 kg
1
NEPTUNE MATTHEW   BKO  UNITED KINGDOM
        02 LC 117 J M -79 kg
2
OKEEFFE PATRICK   THANET ACADEMY OF TAEKWON-DO & KICKBOXING  UNITED KINGDOM
        02 LC 117 J M -79 kg
3
HOLT ALEX   LINCOLNSHIRE MARTIAL ARTS ACADEMY  UNITED KINGDOM
02 LC 118 J M -84 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
02 LC 118 J M -84 kg
1
HOLT ALEX   LINCOLNSHIRE MARTIAL ARTS ACADEMY  UNITED KINGDOM
        02 LC 118 J M -84 kg
2
MAHMOOD ZIDAAN   AZAR FAROOQ KICKBOXING  UNITED KINGDOM
02 LC 119 J M -89 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
02 LC 119 J M -89 kg
1
BOJOAGA ALDO   PHOENIX KICKBOXING  UNITED KINGDOM
        02 LC 119 J M -89 kg
2
YASIR ABDUR-RAHIM   AZAR FAROOQ KICKBOXING  UNITED KINGDOM
02 LC 124 J F -60 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
02 LC 124 J F -60 kg
1
GREATRIX EMILY   EVOLUTION MARTIAL ARTS  UNITED KINGDOM
        02 LC 124 J F -60 kg
2
WHITTAKER BATES BETH   TEAM RENEGADE  UNITED KINGDOM
02 LC 125 J F -65 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
02 LC 125 J F -65 kg
1
HOLMES FREYA   ENERGIZE APEX  UNITED KINGDOM
        02 LC 125 J F -65 kg
2
TORRIE MARYJANE   WOLFPACK MARTIAL ARTS  UNITED KINGDOM
02 LC 128 S M -57 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
02 LC 128 S M -57 kg
1
SWABY BRANDON   LEGACY MARTIAL ARTS ACADEMY  UNITED KINGDOM
        02 LC 128 S M -57 kg
2
HUBBUCK IDEN   BLUE BLOOD  UNITED KINGDOM
        02 LC 128 S M -57 kg
3
OLDHAM DAINEN   KODE RED KICKBOXING  UNITED KINGDOM
02 LC 129 S M -63 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
02 LC 129 S M -63 kg
1
LENNAN AIDAN   WOLFPACK MARTIAL ARTS  UNITED KINGDOM
        02 LC 129 S M -63 kg
2
RODE DOMINIC   ENERGIZE APEX  UNITED KINGDOM
        02 LC 129 S M -63 kg
3
HUBBUCK IDEN   BLUE BLOOD  UNITED KINGDOM
        02 LC 129 S M -63 kg
3
OLDHAM DAINEN   KODE RED KICKBOXING  UNITED KINGDOM
        02 LC 129 S M -63 kg
5
CAMPBELL ZAK   LINCOLNSHIRE MARTIAL ARTS ACADEMY  UNITED KINGDOM
02 LC 130 S M -69 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
02 LC 130 S M -69 kg
1
BROOKS MATT   PHOENIX KICKBOXING  UNITED KINGDOM
        02 LC 130 S M -69 kg
2
FINDLAY DAVID   BLUE BLOOD  UNITED KINGDOM
02 LC 131 S M -74 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
02 LC 131 S M -74 kg
1
HARRISON RORY   ENERGIZE APEX  UNITED KINGDOM
        02 LC 131 S M -74 kg
2
WILSON DAVID   EKA MARTIAL ARTS ACADEMY  UNITED KINGDOM
        02 LC 131 S M -74 kg
3
STOCKTON MATTHEW   VALE KICKBOXING  UNITED KINGDOM
02 LC 133 S M -84 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
02 LC 133 S M -84 kg
1
DALTON JACK   LINCOLNSHIRE MARTIAL ARTS ACADEMY  UNITED KINGDOM
        02 LC 133 S M -84 kg
2
WHITE LEWIS   EKA MARTIAL ARTS ACADEMY  UNITED KINGDOM
        02 LC 133 S M -84 kg
3
RACZYLO JAKUB   AZAR FAROOQ KICKBOXING  UNITED KINGDOM
02 LC 135 S M -94 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
02 LC 135 S M -94 kg
1
MARTYN HARRISON   LINCOLNSHIRE MARTIAL ARTS ACADEMY  UNITED KINGDOM
        02 LC 135 S M -94 kg
2
TAYLOR HARRY   THANET ACADEMY OF TAEKWON-DO & KICKBOXING  UNITED KINGDOM
02 LC 136 S M +94 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
02 LC 136 S M +94 kg
1
MARTYN HARRISON   LINCOLNSHIRE MARTIAL ARTS ACADEMY  UNITED KINGDOM
        02 LC 136 S M +94 kg
2
TAYLOR HARRY   THANET ACADEMY OF TAEKWON-DO & KICKBOXING  UNITED KINGDOM
03 KL 152 OC M -37 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
03 KL 152 OC M -37 kg
1
FLANAGAN EDWARD   ENERGIZE APEX  UNITED KINGDOM
        03 KL 152 OC M -37 kg
2
LEIGH CAELAN   TEAM SAS  UNITED KINGDOM
03 KL 154 OC M -47 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
03 KL 154 OC M -47 kg
1
LENNAN CIARAN   WOLFPACK MARTIAL ARTS  UNITED KINGDOM
        03 KL 154 OC M -47 kg
2
PETTIT FREDDIE   THANET ACADEMY OF TAEKWON-DO & KICKBOXING  UNITED KINGDOM
        03 KL 154 OC M -47 kg
3
BOAL RYAN   WOLFPACK MARTIAL ARTS  UNITED KINGDOM
03 KL 155 OC M -52 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
03 KL 155 OC M -52 kg
1
SUMMERS ALBERT   THANET ACADEMY OF TAEKWON-DO & KICKBOXING  UNITED KINGDOM
        03 KL 155 OC M -52 kg
2
PICTON JACK   THANET ACADEMY OF TAEKWON-DO & KICKBOXING  UNITED KINGDOM
03 KL 156 OC M -57 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
03 KL 156 OC M -57 kg
1
PHILPS ALEX   THANET ACADEMY OF TAEKWON-DO & KICKBOXING  UNITED KINGDOM
        03 KL 156 OC M -57 kg
2
GREATRIX JACK   EVOLUTION MARTIAL ARTS  UNITED KINGDOM
03 KL 159 OC M +69 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
03 KL 159 OC M +69 kg
1
CLAYTON JAD   ENERGIZE APEX  UNITED KINGDOM
        03 KL 159 OC M +69 kg
2
CUSSEN WILLIAM   TEAM BRISTOL GB FIT  UNITED KINGDOM
03 KL 165 OC F -55 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
03 KL 165 OC F -55 kg
1
LLOYD LOLA   TEAM SAS  UNITED KINGDOM
        03 KL 165 OC F -55 kg
2
DEAN MAISIE   LEGACY MARTIAL ARTS ACADEMY  UNITED KINGDOM
03 KL 169 J M -57 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
03 KL 169 J M -57 kg
1
FARLEY DANNY   GENESIS GYM  UNITED KINGDOM
        03 KL 169 J M -57 kg
2
MATHER JOSH   THANET ACADEMY OF TAEKWON-DO & KICKBOXING  UNITED KINGDOM
03 KL 170 J M -63 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
03 KL 170 J M -63 kg
1
LENNAN AIDAN   WOLFPACK MARTIAL ARTS  UNITED KINGDOM
        03 KL 170 J M -63 kg
2
STEWART DANNY   BKO  UNITED KINGDOM
        03 KL 170 J M -63 kg
3
MATHER JOSH   THANET ACADEMY OF TAEKWON-DO & KICKBOXING  UNITED KINGDOM
        03 KL 170 J M -63 kg
3
MENEZES MATTHEW   TEAM BRISTOL GB FIT  UNITED KINGDOM
03 KL 173 J M -79 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
03 KL 173 J M -79 kg
1
NEPTUNE MATTHEW   BKO  UNITED KINGDOM
        03 KL 173 J M -79 kg
2
OKEEFFE PATRICK   THANET ACADEMY OF TAEKWON-DO & KICKBOXING  UNITED KINGDOM
03 KL 181 J F -65 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
03 KL 181 J F -65 kg
1
HOLMES FREYA   ENERGIZE APEX  UNITED KINGDOM
        03 KL 181 J F -65 kg
2
TORRIE MARYJANE   WOLFPACK MARTIAL ARTS  UNITED KINGDOM
03 KL 185 S M -63 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
03 KL 185 S M -63 kg
1
LENNAN AIDAN   WOLFPACK MARTIAL ARTS  UNITED KINGDOM
        03 KL 185 S M -63 kg
2
RODE DOMINIC   ENERGIZE APEX  UNITED KINGDOM
03 KL 187 S M -74 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
03 KL 187 S M -74 kg
1
BROOKS MATT   PHOENIX KICKBOXING  UNITED KINGDOM
        03 KL 187 S M -74 kg
2
WILSON DAVID   EKA MARTIAL ARTS ACADEMY  UNITED KINGDOM
03 KL 188 S M -79 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
03 KL 188 S M -79 kg
1
DALTON JACK   LINCOLNSHIRE MARTIAL ARTS ACADEMY  UNITED KINGDOM
        03 KL 188 S M -79 kg
2
MOORE NATHAN   LINCOLNSHIRE MARTIAL ARTS ACADEMY  UNITED KINGDOM
03 KL 189 S M -84 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
03 KL 189 S M -84 kg
1
DALTON JACK   LINCOLNSHIRE MARTIAL ARTS ACADEMY  UNITED KINGDOM
        03 KL 189 S M -84 kg
2
WHITE LEWIS   EKA MARTIAL ARTS ACADEMY  UNITED KINGDOM
        03 KL 189 S M -84 kg
3
SINDERBY DANIEL   TORFAEN DRAGONS  UNITED KINGDOM
03 KL 191 S M -94 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
03 KL 191 S M -94 kg
1
MARTYN HARRISON   LINCOLNSHIRE MARTIAL ARTS ACADEMY  UNITED KINGDOM
        03 KL 191 S M -94 kg
2
TAYLOR HARRY   THANET ACADEMY OF TAEKWON-DO & KICKBOXING  UNITED KINGDOM
04 CF 237 CH M HS
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
04 CF 237 CH M HS
1
HASELGROVE THOMAS   EKA MARTIAL ARTS ACADEMY  UNITED KINGDOM
        04 CF 237 CH M HS
2
MAAS EMERSON   EKA MARTIAL ARTS ACADEMY  UNITED KINGDOM
        04 CF 237 CH M HS
3
SMITH BLAKE   EKA MARTIAL ARTS ACADEMY  UNITED KINGDOM
        04 CF 237 CH M HS
4
LODGE LENNY   EKA MARTIAL ARTS ACADEMY  UNITED KINGDOM
04 CF 238 CH M HSW
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
04 CF 238 CH M HSW
1
SMITH BLAKE   EKA MARTIAL ARTS ACADEMY  UNITED KINGDOM
04 CF 240 CH F HS
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
04 CF 240 CH F HS
1
HOBBS DARCIE   EKA MARTIAL ARTS ACADEMY  UNITED KINGDOM
        04 CF 240 CH F HS
2
HIPGRAVE OLIVIA   EKA MARTIAL ARTS ACADEMY  UNITED KINGDOM
04 CF 241 CH F HSW
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
04 CF 241 CH F HSW
1
HOBBS DARCIE   EKA MARTIAL ARTS ACADEMY  UNITED KINGDOM
04 CF 243 YC M HS
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
04 CF 243 YC M HS
1
PARAS ETHAN   EKA MARTIAL ARTS ACADEMY  UNITED KINGDOM
        04 CF 243 YC M HS
2
PEACOCK CHARLIE   EKA MARTIAL ARTS ACADEMY  UNITED KINGDOM
04 CF 244 YC M HSW
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
04 CF 244 YC M HSW
1
PEACOCK CHARLIE   EKA MARTIAL ARTS ACADEMY  UNITED KINGDOM
        04 CF 244 YC M HSW
2
PARAS ETHAN   EKA MARTIAL ARTS ACADEMY  UNITED KINGDOM
04 CF 246 YC F HS
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
04 CF 246 YC F HS
1
NOLAN ERIN   EKA MARTIAL ARTS ACADEMY  UNITED KINGDOM
        04 CF 246 YC F HS
2
MAAS ADELINE   EKA MARTIAL ARTS ACADEMY  UNITED KINGDOM
        04 CF 246 YC F HS
3
CUSSEN AMELIA   TEAM BRISTOL GB FIT  UNITED KINGDOM
04 CF 247 YC F HSW
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
04 CF 247 YC F HSW
1
NOLAN ERIN   EKA MARTIAL ARTS ACADEMY  UNITED KINGDOM
04 CF 249 OC M HS
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
04 CF 249 OC M HS
1
POWELL MARSHALL   EKA MARTIAL ARTS ACADEMY  UNITED KINGDOM
04 CF 250 OC M HSW
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
04 CF 250 OC M HSW
1
POWELL MARSHALL   EKA MARTIAL ARTS ACADEMY  UNITED KINGDOM
04 CF 252 OC F HS
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
04 CF 252 OC F HS
1
BUSBY CHARLOTTE   EKA MARTIAL ARTS ACADEMY  UNITED KINGDOM
04 CF 253 OC F HSW
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
04 CF 253 OC F HSW
1
BUSBY CHARLOTTE   EKA MARTIAL ARTS ACADEMY  UNITED KINGDOM
04 CF 258 J F HS
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
04 CF 258 J F HS
1
POWELL LILA   EKA MARTIAL ARTS ACADEMY  UNITED KINGDOM
04 CF 259 J F HSW
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
04 CF 259 J F HSW
1
POWELL LILA   EKA MARTIAL ARTS ACADEMY  UNITED KINGDOM
04 CF 264 S F HS
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
04 CF 264 S F HS
1
POWELL LILA   EKA MARTIAL ARTS ACADEMY  UNITED KINGDOM
        04 CF 264 S F HS
2
ALLAN ISOBEL   EKA MARTIAL ARTS ACADEMY  UNITED KINGDOM
04 CF 265 S F HSW
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
04 CF 265 S F HSW
1
ALLAN ISOBEL   EKA MARTIAL ARTS ACADEMY  UNITED KINGDOM
04 MF 207 CH M HS
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
04 MF 207 CH M HS
1
HASELGROVE THOMAS   EKA MARTIAL ARTS ACADEMY  UNITED KINGDOM
        04 MF 207 CH M HS
2
MAAS EMERSON   EKA MARTIAL ARTS ACADEMY  UNITED KINGDOM
04 MF 208 CH M HSW
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
04 MF 208 CH M HSW
1
SMITH BLAKE   EKA MARTIAL ARTS ACADEMY  UNITED KINGDOM
04 MF 210 CH F HS
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
04 MF 210 CH F HS
1
HOBBS DARCIE   EKA MARTIAL ARTS ACADEMY  UNITED KINGDOM
        04 MF 210 CH F HS
2
HIPGRAVE OLIVIA   EKA MARTIAL ARTS ACADEMY  UNITED KINGDOM
04 MF 211 CH F HSW
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
04 MF 211 CH F HSW
1
HOBBS DARCIE   EKA MARTIAL ARTS ACADEMY  UNITED KINGDOM
04 MF 213 YC M HS
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
04 MF 213 YC M HS
1
PEACOCK CHARLIE   EKA MARTIAL ARTS ACADEMY  UNITED KINGDOM
        04 MF 213 YC M HS
2
PARAS ETHAN   EKA MARTIAL ARTS ACADEMY  UNITED KINGDOM
04 MF 214 YC M HSW
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
04 MF 214 YC M HSW
1
PEACOCK CHARLIE   EKA MARTIAL ARTS ACADEMY  UNITED KINGDOM
        04 MF 214 YC M HSW
2
PARAS ETHAN   EKA MARTIAL ARTS ACADEMY  UNITED KINGDOM
04 MF 216 YC F HS
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
04 MF 216 YC F HS
1
NOLAN ERIN   EKA MARTIAL ARTS ACADEMY  UNITED KINGDOM
        04 MF 216 YC F HS
2
MAAS ADELINE   EKA MARTIAL ARTS ACADEMY  UNITED KINGDOM
        04 MF 216 YC F HS
3
CUSSEN AMELIA   TEAM BRISTOL GB FIT  UNITED KINGDOM
04 MF 217 YC F HSW
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
04 MF 217 YC F HSW
1
NOLAN ERIN   EKA MARTIAL ARTS ACADEMY  UNITED KINGDOM
04 MF 219 OC M HS
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
04 MF 219 OC M HS
1
POWELL MARSHALL   EKA MARTIAL ARTS ACADEMY  UNITED KINGDOM
04 MF 220 OC M HSW
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
04 MF 220 OC M HSW
1
POWELL MARSHALL   EKA MARTIAL ARTS ACADEMY  UNITED KINGDOM
04 MF 222 OC F HS
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
04 MF 222 OC F HS
1
BUSBY CHARLOTTE   EKA MARTIAL ARTS ACADEMY  UNITED KINGDOM
04 MF 223 OC F HSW
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
04 MF 223 OC F HSW
1
BUSBY CHARLOTTE   EKA MARTIAL ARTS ACADEMY  UNITED KINGDOM
04 MF 228 J F HS
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
04 MF 228 J F HS
1
POWELL LILA   EKA MARTIAL ARTS ACADEMY  UNITED KINGDOM
04 MF 229 J F HSW
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
04 MF 229 J F HSW
1
POWELL LILA   EKA MARTIAL ARTS ACADEMY  UNITED KINGDOM
04 MF 234 S F HS
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
04 MF 234 S F HS
1
ALLAN ISOBEL   EKA MARTIAL ARTS ACADEMY  UNITED KINGDOM
        04 MF 234 S F HS
2
POWELL LILA   EKA MARTIAL ARTS ACADEMY  UNITED KINGDOM
04 MF 235 S F HSW
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
04 MF 235 S F HSW
1
ALLAN ISOBEL   EKA MARTIAL ARTS ACADEMY  UNITED KINGDOM
              
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

SET Online by sportdata.org © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2024 (2024-06-17 03:45:37 CEST +02:00)