Results
 
GERMAN OPEN 2024 - Results  print this site
 Search:
001 PF 003 CH M -24 KG Beg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
001 PF 003 CH M -24 KG Beg
1
JASTRZEBSKI JAYDEN   WESTWOOD KAMPFSPORT AKADEMIE  GERMANY
        001 PF 003 CH M -24 KG Beg
2
BEZIRKANOGLU ISMAIL   CLOSE RANGE COMBAT ACADEMY LOPEZ E.V.  GERMANY
        001 PF 003 CH M -24 KG Beg
3
DEISEL JASPER OLE   TRAININGSRAUM BRAUNSCHWEIG E.V.  GERMANY
001 PF 004 CH M -27 KG BEG
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
001 PF 004 CH M -27 KG BEG
1
TASCHERA RENATO   SAJA E.V.  GERMANY
        001 PF 004 CH M -27 KG BEG
2
JASTRZEBSKI JAYDEN   WESTWOOD KAMPFSPORT AKADEMIE  GERMANY
        001 PF 004 CH M -27 KG BEG
3
DEISEL JASPER OLE   TRAININGSRAUM BRAUNSCHWEIG E.V.  GERMANY
001 PF 005 CH M -30 kg BEG
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
001 PF 005 CH M -30 kg BEG
1
TASCHERA RENATO   SAJA E.V.  GERMANY
        001 PF 005 CH M -30 kg BEG
2
KEREM CEM BULUT   TAN GUN SPORTS E.V.  GERMANY
001 PF 021 YC M -37 kg BEG
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
001 PF 021 YC M -37 kg BEG
1
KRAFT NOAH STEFAN   KICKBOX-SCHULE BÜDINGEN E.V.  GERMANY
        001 PF 021 YC M -37 kg BEG
2
LOTZ NINO JOEL   TOLERANZ DURCH SPORT KBV-ASSLAR E.V.  GERMANY
        001 PF 021 YC M -37 kg BEG
3
PAULS LEANDRO   WESTWOOD KAMPFSPORT AKADEMIE  GERMANY
        001 PF 021 YC M -37 kg BEG
3
MARQUEZ FERNANDEZ BENITO NAHUEL   TOLERANZ DURCH SPORT KBV-ASSLAR E.V.  GERMANY
001 PF 022 YC M -42 kg BEG
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
001 PF 022 YC M -42 kg BEG
1
KRAFT NOAH STEFAN   KICKBOX-SCHULE BÜDINGEN E.V.  GERMANY
        001 PF 022 YC M -42 kg BEG
2
TREBING DAVID   KICKBOX-SCHULE BÜDINGEN E.V.  GERMANY
001 PF 027 YC F -32 kg BEG
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
001 PF 027 YC F -32 kg BEG
1
KAPPERT DEANIA   WAKO NETHERLANDS  NETHERLANDS
        001 PF 027 YC F -32 kg BEG
2
ZABA INA   SF HAMBORN E. V.  GERMANY
        001 PF 027 YC F -32 kg BEG
3
ROBL TESSA   SAJA E.V.  GERMANY
001 PF 028 YC F -37 kg BEG
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
001 PF 028 YC F -37 kg BEG
1
RISTOV MALI   KAMPFKUNSTSCHULE LOPEZ  GERMANY
        001 PF 028 YC F -37 kg BEG
2
FRANK MELINA   TOLERANZ DURCH SPORT KBV-ASSLAR E.V.  GERMANY
        001 PF 028 YC F -37 kg BEG
3
KAPPERT DEANIA   WAKO NETHERLANDS  NETHERLANDS
        001 PF 028 YC F -37 kg BEG
3
ASLI BULUT   TAN GUN SPORTS E.V.  GERMANY
        001 PF 028 YC F -37 kg BEG
5
BURON REYNA   TRAININGSRAUM BRAUNSCHWEIG E.V.  GERMANY
001 PF 029 YC F -42 kg BEG
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
001 PF 029 YC F -42 kg BEG
1
RISTOV MALI   KAMPFKUNSTSCHULE LOPEZ  GERMANY
        001 PF 029 YC F -42 kg BEG
2
MERTENS FLORENCE   CONTACT KARATE BEVEREN  BELGIUM
        001 PF 029 YC F -42 kg BEG
3
PIA DRIESENER   TAN GUN SPORTS E.V.  GERMANY
        001 PF 029 YC F -42 kg BEG
3
BURON REYNA   TRAININGSRAUM BRAUNSCHWEIG E.V.  GERMANY
001 PF 031 YC F +47 kg BEG
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
001 PF 031 YC F +47 kg BEG
1
MIRA ALTMEYER   TAN GUN SPORTS E.V.  GERMANY
        001 PF 031 YC F +47 kg BEG
2
MERTENS FLORENCE   CONTACT KARATE BEVEREN  BELGIUM
001 PF 039 OC M -63 kg BEG
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
001 PF 039 OC M -63 kg BEG
1
KUMBEL MARC   KICKBOX-SCHULE BÜDINGEN E.V.  GERMANY
        001 PF 039 OC M -63 kg BEG
2
LJUBICIC NIKOLA   TOLERANZ DURCH SPORT KBV-ASSLAR E.V.  GERMANY
        001 PF 039 OC M -63 kg BEG
3
KERSCHKA MOSES   BUDO SPORT VEREINIGUNG 1989 E.V. WITTEN  GERMANY
001 PF 041 OC M +69 kg BEG
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
001 PF 041 OC M +69 kg BEG
1
LARSEN ALBERT OLE   KOLDING KICKBOXING  DENMARK
        001 PF 041 OC M +69 kg BEG
2
JUNKERMANN TIM   DOQUADRAT  GERMANY
001 PF 056 J M -74 kg BEG
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
001 PF 056 J M -74 kg BEG
1
KUNZ JONA   BIELEFELDER-KAMPFSPORT-SCHULE  GERMANY
        001 PF 056 J M -74 kg BEG
2
LINDNER ROBIN   BIELEFELDER-KAMPFSPORT-SCHULE  GERMANY
001 PF 065 J F -60 kg BEG
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
001 PF 065 J F -60 kg BEG
1
VAN DELFT AMY   WAKO NETHERLANDS  NETHERLANDS
        001 PF 065 J F -60 kg BEG
2
BERNTENIS THALIA   KICKBOX CLUB APEX BASEL  SWITZERLAND
        001 PF 065 J F -60 kg BEG
3
GODEN VIVIAN   BUDO SPORT VEREINIGUNG 1989 E.V. WITTEN  GERMANY
001 PF 074 S M -79 kg BEG
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
001 PF 074 S M -79 kg BEG
1
OGLU EMRE HUSSEIN   BUDO SPORT VEREINIGUNG 1989 E.V. WITTEN  GERMANY
        001 PF 074 S M -79 kg BEG
2
UNGER SEBASTIAN   BUDO SPORT VEREINIGUNG 1989 E.V. WITTEN  GERMANY
001 PF 1003 YC M GRAND CHAMPION
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
001 PF 1003 YC M GRAND CHAMPION
1
LOCK CODY   MARTIAL ARTS TEAM PFALZ E.V.  GERMANY
        001 PF 1003 YC M GRAND CHAMPION
2
RODIGAST JAN   WESTWOOD KAMPFSPORT AKADEMIE  GERMANY
        001 PF 1003 YC M GRAND CHAMPION
3
BARSEGHYAN GREGORY   CONTACT KARATE BEVEREN  BELGIUM
        001 PF 1003 YC M GRAND CHAMPION
3
BERGERIE DOAN   CONTACT KARATE BEVEREN  BELGIUM
        001 PF 1003 YC M GRAND CHAMPION
5
DE MUNCK LUCA   CONTACT KARATE BEVEREN  BELGIUM
001 PF 1004 YC F GRAND CHAMPION
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
001 PF 1004 YC F GRAND CHAMPION
1
FEJZIC LAJLA   KICKBOX-SCHULE BÜDINGEN E.V.  GERMANY
        001 PF 1004 YC F GRAND CHAMPION
2
ELATTAR NOUR   BLACK EAGLE KAMPFSPORTVEREIN BUTZBACH E.V.  GERMANY
001 PF 1006 OC F GRAND CHAMPION
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
001 PF 1006 OC F GRAND CHAMPION
1
KNOLL XENIA   KAMPFSPORTAKADEMIE COMBAT-STYLE  GERMANY
        001 PF 1006 OC F GRAND CHAMPION
2
NYS LENTE   CONTACT KARATE BEVEREN  BELGIUM
        001 PF 1006 OC F GRAND CHAMPION
3
ENGELHARDT LINA   WAKO NETHERLANDS  NETHERLANDS
        001 PF 1006 OC F GRAND CHAMPION
3
DE BUHR DELIA   NORDSEEFIGHTER E. V  GERMANY
001 PF 1008 J F GRAND CHAMPION
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
001 PF 1008 J F GRAND CHAMPION
1
LANDECK ANTONIA   KSV GEISENHAUSEN E.V.  GERMANY
        001 PF 1008 J F GRAND CHAMPION
2
DE LIPPE LETIZIA   NORDSEEFIGHTER E. V  GERMANY
        001 PF 1008 J F GRAND CHAMPION
3
DE CONINCK MAITE   CONTACT KARATE BEVEREN  BELGIUM
001 PF 1010 S F GRAND CHAMPION
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
001 PF 1010 S F GRAND CHAMPION
1
SCHULTEN MAAIKE   WAKO NETHERLANDS  NETHERLANDS
        001 PF 1010 S F GRAND CHAMPION
2
RUNHAAR NINA   WAKO NETHERLANDS  NETHERLANDS
        001 PF 1010 S F GRAND CHAMPION
3
JAMEIAN AYDA   KOLDING KICKBOXING  DENMARK
        001 PF 1010 S F GRAND CHAMPION
3
VAN PUYVELDE SAM   CONTACT KARATE BEVEREN  BELGIUM
002 LC 021 YC M -37 kg BEG
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
002 LC 021 YC M -37 kg BEG
1
HILDEBRANDT MIKA   HAMMER MARTIAL ARTS  GERMANY
        002 LC 021 YC M -37 kg BEG
2
MARKUSS ERIC   KAMPFSPORT-CLUB LEVERKUSEN E.V.  GERMANY
002 LC 022 YC M -42 kg BEG
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
002 LC 022 YC M -42 kg BEG
1
HEIDELBACH DENIS   VIDENIN DOJO E.V.  GERMANY
        002 LC 022 YC M -42 kg BEG
2
HILDEBRANDT MIKA   HAMMER MARTIAL ARTS  GERMANY
        002 LC 022 YC M -42 kg BEG
3
ILIAS KSIKSI   TAN GUN SPORTS E.V.  GERMANY
        002 LC 022 YC M -42 kg BEG
3
FABIAN RADIG   TAN GUN SPORTS E.V.  GERMANY
002 LC 028 YC F -37 kg BEG
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
002 LC 028 YC F -37 kg BEG
1
ASLI BULUT   TAN GUN SPORTS E.V.  GERMANY
        002 LC 028 YC F -37 kg BEG
2
HILDEBRANDT FRIDA   HAMMER MARTIAL ARTS  GERMANY
002 LC 098 OC M -47 kg BEG
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
002 LC 098 OC M -47 kg BEG
1
HAKENBECK KEVIN   HAMMER MARTIAL ARTS  GERMANY
        002 LC 098 OC M -47 kg BEG
2
NAPPE HIROKI   VEREIN FÜR TRADITIONELLEN BUDOSPORT E.V.  GERMANY
002 LC 099 OC M -52 kg BEG
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
002 LC 099 OC M -52 kg BEG
1
NABIZADEH HAMED   JUDO-VEREINIGUNG SIEGERLAND 1963 E. V.  GERMANY
        002 LC 099 OC M -52 kg BEG
2
EMIRCAN OEZKAN   TAN GUN SPORTS E.V.  GERMANY
        002 LC 099 OC M -52 kg BEG
3
CERIMAGIC DANIS   NYBORG KARATEKLUB  DENMARK
002 LC 102 OC M -69 kg BEG
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
002 LC 102 OC M -69 kg BEG
1
LARSEN ALBERT OLE   KOLDING KICKBOXING  DENMARK
        002 LC 102 OC M -69 kg BEG
2
BROZYNA KSAWIER   SMAC-TEAM  GERMANY
        002 LC 102 OC M -69 kg BEG
3
GLOWIN ADAM   BUDO-SPORTVEREIN GELSENKIRCHEN 1980 E. V.  GERMANY
002 LC 103 OC M +69 kg BEG
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
002 LC 103 OC M +69 kg BEG
1
GRBOVIC SALAHUDIN   KAMPFKUNSTSCHULE LOPEZ  GERMANY
        002 LC 103 OC M +69 kg BEG
2
JUNKERMANN TIM   DOQUADRAT  GERMANY
002 LC 108 OC F -50 kg BEG
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
002 LC 108 OC F -50 kg BEG
1
MIRA ALTMEYER   TAN GUN SPORTS E.V.  GERMANY
        002 LC 108 OC F -50 kg BEG
2
OSUNLUK ECEM   TAN GUN SPORTS E.V.  GERMANY
        002 LC 108 OC F -50 kg BEG
3
SCHALK ANASTASIA   VEREIN FÜR TRADITIONELLEN BUDOSPORT E.V.  GERMANY
        002 LC 108 OC F -50 kg BEG
3
TILLMANN EMILIA   BLACK EAGLE KAMPFSPORTVEREIN BUTZBACH E.V.  GERMANY
        002 LC 108 OC F -50 kg BEG
5
PENTA NOEMI   KAMPFSPORTAKADEMIE COMBAT-STYLE  GERMANY
002 LC 111 OC F -65 kg BEG
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
002 LC 111 OC F -65 kg BEG
1
JAMILA BOURSING   TAN GUN SPORTS E.V.  GERMANY
        002 LC 111 OC F -65 kg BEG
2
STANDERA AIMEE   SV ROLAND BUCH E.V.  GERMANY
002 LC 114 J M -63 kg BEG
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
002 LC 114 J M -63 kg BEG
1
AFONIN DAVID   KICKBOX VEREIN MARBACH E.V.  GERMANY
        002 LC 114 J M -63 kg BEG
2
BIRRENBACH VINCENT   SPORTVEREIN KÖLN-NIPPES 08 E. V.  GERMANY
        002 LC 114 J M -63 kg BEG
3
MOCK ARTJOM   VFL HAMELN VON 1949 E.V.  GERMANY
        002 LC 114 J M -63 kg BEG
3
BURGEL AXEL   KOLDING KICKBOXING  DENMARK
002 LC 115 J M -69 kg BEG
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
002 LC 115 J M -69 kg BEG
1
DUUS KALTSCHMIDT PHILIP   KOLDING KICKBOXING  DENMARK
        002 LC 115 J M -69 kg BEG
2
AFONIN DAVID   KICKBOX VEREIN MARBACH E.V.  GERMANY
002 LC 116 J M -74 kg BEG
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
002 LC 116 J M -74 kg BEG
1
BECKMANM LOUIS   VFL HAMELN VON 1949 E.V.  GERMANY
        002 LC 116 J M -74 kg BEG
2
HASAN DEJWAR   BUDO-SPORTVEREIN GELSENKIRCHEN 1980 E. V.  GERMANY
        002 LC 116 J M -74 kg BEG
3
SCHAAR ALBRECHT   KST BODY-ATTACK VIERNHEIM E.V.  GERMANY
        002 LC 116 J M -74 kg BEG
3
SOHRABI NEVIO   JUDO-VEREINIGUNG SIEGERLAND 1963 E. V.  GERMANY
002 LC 131 S M -74 kg BEG
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
002 LC 131 S M -74 kg BEG
1
BECKMANM LOUIS   VFL HAMELN VON 1949 E.V.  GERMANY
        002 LC 131 S M -74 kg BEG
2
NIEPEL DOMINIK   KAMPFKUNSTSCHULE LOPEZ  GERMANY
        002 LC 131 S M -74 kg BEG
3
HASAN ESSO   KEMPOKAI  GERMANY
        002 LC 131 S M -74 kg BEG
3
ZOHOR ZAHIDI   KICKBOXTEAM GENTHIN  GERMANY
002 LC 133 S M -84 kg BEG
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
002 LC 133 S M -84 kg BEG
1
BOGE HENRICH   KEMPOKAI  GERMANY
        002 LC 133 S M -84 kg BEG
2
VENTURA CARMELO   KAMPFSPORT KLÖTZE E.V.  GERMANY
        002 LC 133 S M -84 kg BEG
3
VOSS MARVIN   BUDO-SPORTVEREIN GELSENKIRCHEN 1980 E. V.  GERMANY
        002 LC 133 S M -84 kg BEG
3
VORPAHL JAN   BUDO-SPORTVEREIN GELSENKIRCHEN 1980 E. V.  GERMANY
002 LC 136 S M +94 kg BEG
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
002 LC 136 S M +94 kg BEG
1
LIPPOK DOMINIK   BUDO-SPORTVEREIN GELSENKIRCHEN 1980 E. V.  GERMANY
        002 LC 136 S M +94 kg BEG
2
SAUER TIM LUKAS   JUDO-VEREINIGUNG SIEGERLAND 1963 E. V.  GERMANY
        002 LC 136 S M +94 kg BEG
3
LEONHARDT LUCA TOM   SV ROLAND BUCH E.V.  GERMANY
002 LC 140 S F -65 kg BEG
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
002 LC 140 S F -65 kg BEG
1
WROBBEL SASKIA   TV JAHN WOLFSBURG  GERMANY
        002 LC 140 S F -65 kg BEG
2
IMIG CHARLOTTE   BLACK EAGLE KAMPFSPORTVEREIN BUTZBACH E.V.  GERMANY
002 LC 141 S F -70 kg BEG
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
002 LC 141 S F -70 kg BEG
1
TORELLO CARMEN   KICKBOX CLUB APEX BASEL  SWITZERLAND
        002 LC 141 S F -70 kg BEG
2
WROBBEL SASKIA   TV JAHN WOLFSBURG  GERMANY
        002 LC 141 S F -70 kg BEG
3
GHALKANI SHIRIN BAHARE   VEREIN FÜR TRADITIONELLEN BUDOSPORT E.V.  GERMANY
003 KL 155 OC M -52 kg BEG
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
003 KL 155 OC M -52 kg BEG
1
WEBER NIKITA   VIDENIN DOJO E.V.  GERMANY
        003 KL 155 OC M -52 kg BEG
2
HOCHWEISS EDWARD   VIDENIN DOJO E.V.  GERMANY
003 KL 157 OC M -63 kg BEG
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
003 KL 157 OC M -63 kg BEG
1
DUBOIS MORITZ   KST BODY-ATTACK VIERNHEIM E.V.  GERMANY
        003 KL 157 OC M -63 kg BEG
2
LOMP FILIP   KICKBOX-VEREIN BODYGUARD E.V.  GERMANY
003 KL 159 OC M +69 kg BEG
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
003 KL 159 OC M +69 kg BEG
1
ROHDE JUSTUS   KST BODY-ATTACK VIERNHEIM E.V.  GERMANY
        003 KL 159 OC M +69 kg BEG
2
ZARIC REMINGTON   SPORTCULTURE PT  GERMANY
003 KL 165 OC F -55 kg BEG
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
003 KL 165 OC F -55 kg BEG
1
HESLER HANNA   VIDENIN DOJO E.V.  GERMANY
        003 KL 165 OC F -55 kg BEG
2
MAURER MARIE   VIDENIN DOJO E.V.  GERMANY
003 KL 179 J F -55 kg BEG
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
003 KL 179 J F -55 kg BEG
1
MARX GLORIA   SPORTPALAST BIELEFELD  GERMANY
        003 KL 179 J F -55 kg BEG
2
BOLDT ZOE   SPORTSCHULE JH-ATHLETICS SELM  GERMANY
005 FC 317 S M -91 kg BEG
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
005 FC 317 S M -91 kg BEG
1
STILLRICH PATRICK   KICKBOXTEAM KAINER E.V. FRANKEN FIGHTERS  GERMANY
        005 FC 317 S M -91 kg BEG
2
EICHMEIER DOMINIK   SPORTVEREIN KÖLN-NIPPES 08 E. V.  GERMANY
005 FC 318 S M +91 kg BEG
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
005 FC 318 S M +91 kg BEG
1
KUBOSCH WALTER   HAANER TURNVEREIN 1863 E. V.  GERMANY
        005 FC 318 S M +91 kg BEG
2
KERN MARIUS   COMBAT BERLIN E.V.  GERMANY
007 K1 412 OJ M -71 kg BEG
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
007 K1 412 OJ M -71 kg BEG
1
ABBASZADE RAVAN   ALP FIGHTERS ACADEMY  GERMANY
        007 K1 412 OJ M -71 kg BEG
2
MUELLENEISEN JASPER   SPORTVEREIN KÖLN-NIPPES 08 E. V.  GERMANY
007 K1 428 S M -60 kg BEG
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
007 K1 428 S M -60 kg BEG
1
CANDAN CAN   THAI-BOMBS MANNHEIM E.V.  GERMANY
        007 K1 428 S M -60 kg BEG
2
REIMER LARS MAIK   ALP FIGHTERS ACADEMY  GERMANY
007 K1 433 S M -81 kg BEG
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
007 K1 433 S M -81 kg BEG
1
AHADLI HUSEYN   ALP FIGHTERS ACADEMY  GERMANY
        007 K1 433 S M -81 kg BEG
2
REICHELT PAUL ERIK   PSV ROSTOCK  GERMANY
007 K1 434 S M -86 kg BEG
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
007 K1 434 S M -86 kg BEG
1
ANDRIYCHENKO DANIEL   KICKBOX-VEREIN BODYGUARD E.V.  GERMANY
        007 K1 434 S M -86 kg BEG
2
DEMIR MUHAMMED EMIN   ALP FIGHTERS ACADEMY  GERMANY
        007 K1 434 S M -86 kg BEG
3
AMAL BARI   PSV ROSTOCK  GERMANY
01 PF 007 CH M -36 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
01 PF 007 CH M -36 kg
1
FEJZIC ALMIN   KICKBOX-SCHULE BÜDINGEN E.V.  GERMANY
        01 PF 007 CH M -36 kg
2
PARTISCH MAX   TOLERANZ DURCH SPORT KBV-ASSLAR E.V.  GERMANY
01 PF 014 CH F -30 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
01 PF 014 CH F -30 kg
1
SANDER MILENA   BLACK EAGLE KAMPFSPORTVEREIN BUTZBACH E.V.  GERMANY
        01 PF 014 CH F -30 kg
2
BALZER DIANA   MARTIAL ARTS TEAM PFALZ E.V.  GERMANY
        01 PF 014 CH F -30 kg
3
BALZER LORIANA   MARTIAL ARTS TEAM PFALZ E.V.  GERMANY
        01 PF 014 CH F -30 kg
3
PAUS KLARA   SF HAMBORN E. V.  GERMANY
01 PF 015 CH F -33 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
01 PF 015 CH F -33 kg
1
BALZER LORIANA   MARTIAL ARTS TEAM PFALZ E.V.  GERMANY
        01 PF 015 CH F -33 kg
2
BALZER DIANA   MARTIAL ARTS TEAM PFALZ E.V.  GERMANY
01 PF 019 YC M -28 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
01 PF 019 YC M -28 kg
1
LOCK CODY   MARTIAL ARTS TEAM PFALZ E.V.  GERMANY
        01 PF 019 YC M -28 kg
2
ALEKSSEV MIKHAIL   WESTWOOD KAMPFSPORT AKADEMIE  GERMANY
        01 PF 019 YC M -28 kg
3
DIACONU DOMINIK   BLACK EAGLE KAMPFSPORTVEREIN BUTZBACH E.V.  GERMANY
        01 PF 019 YC M -28 kg
3
HARDER MAXIM   KICKBOX-SCHULE BÜDINGEN E.V.  GERMANY
        01 PF 019 YC M -28 kg
5
BARSEGHYAN GREGORY   CONTACT KARATE BEVEREN  BELGIUM
01 PF 020 YC M -32 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
01 PF 020 YC M -32 kg
1
DIACONU DOMINIK   BLACK EAGLE KAMPFSPORTVEREIN BUTZBACH E.V.  GERMANY
        01 PF 020 YC M -32 kg
2
BARSEGHYAN GREGORY   CONTACT KARATE BEVEREN  BELGIUM
        01 PF 020 YC M -32 kg
3
BERGERIE DOAN   CONTACT KARATE BEVEREN  BELGIUM
        01 PF 020 YC M -32 kg
5
KOTZARIDIS PARIS   SMAC-TEAM  GERMANY
        01 PF 020 YC M -32 kg
5
SCHMITT LUKAS   SMAC-TEAM  GERMANY
        01 PF 020 YC M -32 kg
5
HAJDARI ELIAN   SMAC-TEAM  GERMANY
        01 PF 020 YC M -32 kg
5
SANDER LEON   BLACK EAGLE KAMPFSPORTVEREIN BUTZBACH E.V.  GERMANY
        01 PF 020 YC M -32 kg
9
LOCK CODY   MARTIAL ARTS TEAM PFALZ E.V.  GERMANY
        01 PF 020 YC M -32 kg
9
SZYMANSKI OSKAR   SMAC-TEAM  GERMANY
        01 PF 020 YC M -32 kg
9
JAENICKE PHILIP   KICKBOXTEAM EBERSWALDE E.V.  GERMANY
        01 PF 020 YC M -32 kg
9
RODIGAST JAN   WESTWOOD KAMPFSPORT AKADEMIE  GERMANY
        01 PF 020 YC M -32 kg
9
HARDER MAXIM   KICKBOX-SCHULE BÜDINGEN E.V.  GERMANY
        01 PF 020 YC M -32 kg
9
LUFT LEONID   SMAC-TEAM  GERMANY
        01 PF 020 YC M -32 kg
9
HAJDARI LIRON   SMAC-TEAM  GERMANY
        01 PF 020 YC M -32 kg
9
ALEKSSEV MIKHAIL   WESTWOOD KAMPFSPORT AKADEMIE  GERMANY
01 PF 021 YC M -37 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
01 PF 021 YC M -37 kg
1
BERGERIE DOAN   CONTACT KARATE BEVEREN  BELGIUM
        01 PF 021 YC M -37 kg
2
DE MUNCK LUCA   CONTACT KARATE BEVEREN  BELGIUM
        01 PF 021 YC M -37 kg
3
SCHMITT LUKAS   SMAC-TEAM  GERMANY
        01 PF 021 YC M -37 kg
3
HAJDARI LIRON   SMAC-TEAM  GERMANY
        01 PF 021 YC M -37 kg
5
KIRIAKIDIS THEODOROS   SMAC-TEAM  GERMANY
        01 PF 021 YC M -37 kg
5
SZYMANSKI OSKAR   SMAC-TEAM  GERMANY
        01 PF 021 YC M -37 kg
9
LUFT LEONID   SMAC-TEAM  GERMANY
        01 PF 021 YC M -37 kg
9
TORRES FELIZ ANTHONY   TOLERANZ DURCH SPORT KBV-ASSLAR E.V.  GERMANY
        01 PF 021 YC M -37 kg
9
SANDER LEON   BLACK EAGLE KAMPFSPORTVEREIN BUTZBACH E.V.  GERMANY
        01 PF 021 YC M -37 kg
9
JAENICKE PHILIP   KICKBOXTEAM EBERSWALDE E.V.  GERMANY
01 PF 022 YC M -42 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
01 PF 022 YC M -42 kg
1
DUECK JAKOB   WESTWOOD KAMPFSPORT AKADEMIE  GERMANY
        01 PF 022 YC M -42 kg
2
KIRIAKIDIS THEODOROS   SMAC-TEAM  GERMANY
        01 PF 022 YC M -42 kg
3
BAUMGAERTNER MARLON   SPORTCLUB RHEIN NAHE E.V.  GERMANY
        01 PF 022 YC M -42 kg
3
SZCZYGIEL MILAN   SAJA E.V.  GERMANY
        01 PF 022 YC M -42 kg
5
JAN PRIESTER   TAN GUN SPORTS E.V.  GERMANY
01 PF 023 YC M -47 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
01 PF 023 YC M -47 kg
1
DUECK JAKOB   WESTWOOD KAMPFSPORT AKADEMIE  GERMANY
        01 PF 023 YC M -47 kg
2
MOHR FINN LUCA   TOLERANZ DURCH SPORT KBV-ASSLAR E.V.  GERMANY
        01 PF 023 YC M -47 kg
3
BAUMGAERTNER MARLON   SPORTCLUB RHEIN NAHE E.V.  GERMANY
01 PF 027 YC F -32 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
01 PF 027 YC F -32 kg
1
SELL ANASTASIJA   WESTWOOD KAMPFSPORT AKADEMIE  GERMANY
        01 PF 027 YC F -32 kg
2
OZKAYA ELISA   TAN GUN SPORTS E.V.  GERMANY
        01 PF 027 YC F -32 kg
3
BURON BRYNN   TRAININGSRAUM BRAUNSCHWEIG E.V.  GERMANY
        01 PF 027 YC F -32 kg
3
PAPAZOGLOU VIKTORIA   FEUERSPORTS E.V.  GERMANY
01 PF 028 YC F -37 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
01 PF 028 YC F -37 kg
1
DOGAN SENA   MAF MARTIAL ARTS FACTORY  GERMANY
        01 PF 028 YC F -37 kg
2
ELATTAR NOUR   BLACK EAGLE KAMPFSPORTVEREIN BUTZBACH E.V.  GERMANY
        01 PF 028 YC F -37 kg
3
VRANOVCI ENEA   SMAC-TEAM  GERMANY
        01 PF 028 YC F -37 kg
3
SELL ANASTASIJA   WESTWOOD KAMPFSPORT AKADEMIE  GERMANY
        01 PF 028 YC F -37 kg
5
BURON BRYNN   TRAININGSRAUM BRAUNSCHWEIG E.V.  GERMANY
01 PF 029 YC F -42 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
01 PF 029 YC F -42 kg
1
ELATTAR NOUR   BLACK EAGLE KAMPFSPORTVEREIN BUTZBACH E.V.  GERMANY
        01 PF 029 YC F -42 kg
2
GRAEFE PIA   FEUERSPORTS E.V.  GERMANY
        01 PF 029 YC F -42 kg
3
DOGAN SENA   MAF MARTIAL ARTS FACTORY  GERMANY
        01 PF 029 YC F -42 kg
3
VRANOVCI ENEA   SMAC-TEAM  GERMANY
        01 PF 029 YC F -42 kg
5
VUJOVIC KRISTINA   KICKBOX-SCHULE BÜDINGEN E.V.  GERMANY
01 PF 030 YC F -47 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
01 PF 030 YC F -47 kg
1
LELL ADELE   SMAC-TEAM  GERMANY
        01 PF 030 YC F -47 kg
2
FABIANSKI VICTORIA   TOLERANZ DURCH SPORT KBV-ASSLAR E.V.  GERMANY
        01 PF 030 YC F -47 kg
3
FEJZIC LAJLA   KICKBOX-SCHULE BÜDINGEN E.V.  GERMANY
        01 PF 030 YC F -47 kg
3
SCHMITZ HANNAH SOPHIE   TRAININGSRAUM BRAUNSCHWEIG E.V.  GERMANY
01 PF 031 YC F +47 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
01 PF 031 YC F +47 kg
1
LELL ADELE   SMAC-TEAM  GERMANY
        01 PF 031 YC F +47 kg
2
FEJZIC LAJLA   KICKBOX-SCHULE BÜDINGEN E.V.  GERMANY
        01 PF 031 YC F +47 kg
3
FABIANSKI VICTORIA   TOLERANZ DURCH SPORT KBV-ASSLAR E.V.  GERMANY
        01 PF 031 YC F +47 kg
3
SCHMITZ HANNAH SOPHIE   TRAININGSRAUM BRAUNSCHWEIG E.V.  GERMANY
01 PF 035 OC M -42 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
01 PF 035 OC M -42 kg
1
SCHWABENLAND LEON   KICKBOX-SCHULE BÜDINGEN E.V.  GERMANY
        01 PF 035 OC M -42 kg
2
BALZER RAFFAEL   MARTIAL ARTS TEAM PFALZ E.V.  GERMANY
        01 PF 035 OC M -42 kg
3
KLOTZ KEVIN   BIELEFELDER-KAMPFSPORT-SCHULE  GERMANY
        01 PF 035 OC M -42 kg
3
SPALLER NORWIN   KICKBOXTEAM EBERSWALDE E.V.  GERMANY
01 PF 036 OC M -47 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
01 PF 036 OC M -47 kg
1
FEJZIC LEJS   KICKBOX-SCHULE BÜDINGEN E.V.  GERMANY
        01 PF 036 OC M -47 kg
2
BALZER RAFFAEL   MARTIAL ARTS TEAM PFALZ E.V.  GERMANY
        01 PF 036 OC M -47 kg
3
SALIEV JOEL-CAN   CLOSE RANGE COMBAT ACADEMY LOPEZ E.V.  GERMANY
        01 PF 036 OC M -47 kg
3
SCHWABENLAND LEON   KICKBOX-SCHULE BÜDINGEN E.V.  GERMANY
        01 PF 036 OC M -47 kg
5
SPALLER NORWIN   KICKBOXTEAM EBERSWALDE E.V.  GERMANY
        01 PF 036 OC M -47 kg
5
SCHLEGEL MARLON   BAYERN  GERMANY
        01 PF 036 OC M -47 kg
5
GESS HENRY   BLACK EAGLE KAMPFSPORTVEREIN BUTZBACH E.V.  GERMANY
        01 PF 036 OC M -47 kg
5
ROGALSKY MANUEL   CLOSE RANGE COMBAT ACADEMY LOPEZ E.V.  GERMANY
        01 PF 036 OC M -47 kg
9
BIHY FLORENTIN   MARTIAL ARTS TEAM PFALZ E.V.  GERMANY
01 PF 037 OC M -52 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
01 PF 037 OC M -52 kg
1
FEJZIC LEJS   KICKBOX-SCHULE BÜDINGEN E.V.  GERMANY
        01 PF 037 OC M -52 kg
2
WAGNER JAN   SMAC-TEAM  GERMANY
        01 PF 037 OC M -52 kg
3
SCHLEGEL MARLON   BAYERN  GERMANY
        01 PF 037 OC M -52 kg
3
DOGAN RAMAZAN   MAF MARTIAL ARTS FACTORY  GERMANY
        01 PF 037 OC M -52 kg
5
LUFT DARMIAN   SMAC-TEAM  GERMANY
        01 PF 037 OC M -52 kg
5
ALEKSIC VUKASIN   TOLERANZ DURCH SPORT KBV-ASSLAR E.V.  GERMANY
        01 PF 037 OC M -52 kg
5
BIHY FLORENTIN   MARTIAL ARTS TEAM PFALZ E.V.  GERMANY
        01 PF 037 OC M -52 kg
5
DIACONU CHRISTIAN   BLACK EAGLE KAMPFSPORTVEREIN BUTZBACH E.V.  GERMANY
        01 PF 037 OC M -52 kg
9
SCHMIDT JANIK   FIGHT AND MOTION  GERMANY
        01 PF 037 OC M -52 kg
9
ROGALSKY MANUEL   CLOSE RANGE COMBAT ACADEMY LOPEZ E.V.  GERMANY
01 PF 038 OC M -57 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
01 PF 038 OC M -57 kg
1
DOGAN RAMAZAN   MAF MARTIAL ARTS FACTORY  GERMANY
        01 PF 038 OC M -57 kg
2
LUFT DARMIAN   SMAC-TEAM  GERMANY
        01 PF 038 OC M -57 kg
3
WAGNER JAN   SMAC-TEAM  GERMANY
        01 PF 038 OC M -57 kg
3
SCHMIDT JANIK   FIGHT AND MOTION  GERMANY
        01 PF 038 OC M -57 kg
5
GIARDINO SERGIO   SPORTCLUB RHEIN NAHE E.V.  GERMANY
01 PF 039 OC M -63 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
01 PF 039 OC M -63 kg
1
MELNIK MAX   BAYERN  GERMANY
        01 PF 039 OC M -63 kg
2
JANSEN ELIAH   CLOSE RANGE COMBAT ACADEMY LOPEZ E.V.  GERMANY
        01 PF 039 OC M -63 kg
3
CLAUSSEN SEBASTIAN   FEUERSPORTS E.V.  GERMANY
        01 PF 039 OC M -63 kg
3
GIARDINO SERGIO   SPORTCLUB RHEIN NAHE E.V.  GERMANY
        01 PF 039 OC M -63 kg
5
GRUTZNER JANIS   TSG SANDERSHAUSEN ABT. KICKBOXEN  GERMANY
01 PF 040 OC M -69 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
01 PF 040 OC M -69 kg
1
MELNIK MAX   BAYERN  GERMANY
        01 PF 040 OC M -69 kg
2
CLAUSSEN SEBASTIAN   FEUERSPORTS E.V.  GERMANY
        01 PF 040 OC M -69 kg
3
GAMARRA MAX   NYBORG KARATEKLUB  DENMARK
        01 PF 040 OC M -69 kg
3
GRUTZNER JANIS   TSG SANDERSHAUSEN ABT. KICKBOXEN  GERMANY
        01 PF 040 OC M -69 kg
5
MORINA LUAN   CLOSE RANGE COMBAT ACADEMY LOPEZ E.V.  GERMANY
        01 PF 040 OC M -69 kg
5
CORDS MARVIN   FEUERSPORTS E.V.  GERMANY
        01 PF 040 OC M -69 kg
5
JAHN BENNET   KICKBOXTEAM EBERSWALDE E.V.  GERMANY
01 PF 041 OC M +69 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
01 PF 041 OC M +69 kg
1
SCHENBERGER LASSE   FALCON FIGHTER TEAM SCHWALM-EDER  GERMANY
        01 PF 041 OC M +69 kg
2
CORDS MARVIN   FEUERSPORTS E.V.  GERMANY
        01 PF 041 OC M +69 kg
3
JAHN BENNET   KICKBOXTEAM EBERSWALDE E.V.  GERMANY
        01 PF 041 OC M +69 kg
3
LARSEN ALBERT OLE   KOLDING KICKBOXING  DENMARK
01 PF 043 OC F -32 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
01 PF 043 OC F -32 kg
1
WALTER ALEXA   TOLERANZ DURCH SPORT KBV-ASSLAR E.V.  GERMANY
        01 PF 043 OC F -32 kg
2
OEZDIREK NISA-NUR   SPORTCLUB RHEIN NAHE E.V.  GERMANY
01 PF 044 OC F -37 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
01 PF 044 OC F -37 kg
1
WALTER ALEXA   TOLERANZ DURCH SPORT KBV-ASSLAR E.V.  GERMANY
        01 PF 044 OC F -37 kg
2
WURST ANNA SOPHIE   SMAC-TEAM  GERMANY
        01 PF 044 OC F -37 kg
3
BIHY PHILOMENA   MARTIAL ARTS TEAM PFALZ E.V.  GERMANY
01 PF 045 OC F -42 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
01 PF 045 OC F -42 kg
1
WURST ANNA SOPHIE   SMAC-TEAM  GERMANY
        01 PF 045 OC F -42 kg
2
BIHY PHILOMENA   MARTIAL ARTS TEAM PFALZ E.V.  GERMANY
        01 PF 045 OC F -42 kg
3
HARDER ANASTASIA   KICKBOX-SCHULE BÜDINGEN E.V.  GERMANY
        01 PF 045 OC F -42 kg
3
SARI GOERKEM   KICKBOXTEAM EBERSWALDE E.V.  GERMANY
        01 PF 045 OC F -42 kg
5
LANDECK PATRICIA   KSV GEISENHAUSEN E.V.  GERMANY
01 PF 046 OC F -46 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
01 PF 046 OC F -46 kg
1
HEIMES LEONA   SF HAMBORN E. V.  GERMANY
        01 PF 046 OC F -46 kg
2
MORAVEC AMELIE   KAMPFSPORTAKADEMIE COMBAT-STYLE  GERMANY
        01 PF 046 OC F -46 kg
3
SARI GOERKEM   KICKBOXTEAM EBERSWALDE E.V.  GERMANY
        01 PF 046 OC F -46 kg
3
PETER JULE   FIGHT AND MOTION  GERMANY
        01 PF 046 OC F -46 kg
5
LANDECK PATRICIA   KSV GEISENHAUSEN E.V.  GERMANY
        01 PF 046 OC F -46 kg
5
GRAUERT PIA   SC BUDOKAN E.V.  GERMANY
        01 PF 046 OC F -46 kg
5
BOHNENSTENGEL EMMA   KICKBOXTEAM EBERSWALDE E.V.  GERMANY
01 PF 047 OC F -50 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
01 PF 047 OC F -50 kg
1
KNOLL XENIA   KAMPFSPORTAKADEMIE COMBAT-STYLE  GERMANY
        01 PF 047 OC F -50 kg
2
MORAVEC AMELIE   KAMPFSPORTAKADEMIE COMBAT-STYLE  GERMANY
        01 PF 047 OC F -50 kg
3
HEIMES LEONA   SF HAMBORN E. V.  GERMANY
        01 PF 047 OC F -50 kg
3
BOHNENSTENGEL EMMA   KICKBOXTEAM EBERSWALDE E.V.  GERMANY
        01 PF 047 OC F -50 kg
5
PETER JULE   FIGHT AND MOTION  GERMANY
01 PF 048 OC F -55 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
01 PF 048 OC F -55 kg
1
KNOLL XENIA   KAMPFSPORTAKADEMIE COMBAT-STYLE  GERMANY
        01 PF 048 OC F -55 kg
2
DEICHLER FINJA   BAYERN  GERMANY
        01 PF 048 OC F -55 kg
3
NYS LENTE   CONTACT KARATE BEVEREN  BELGIUM
        01 PF 048 OC F -55 kg
3
THEN LUCY   KICKBOX-SCHULE BÜDINGEN E.V.  GERMANY
        01 PF 048 OC F -55 kg
5
RICHTER NASTJA   SC BUDOKAN E.V.  GERMANY
        01 PF 048 OC F -55 kg
5
GRAMS DIANA   SC BUDOKAN E.V.  GERMANY
01 PF 049 OC F -60 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
01 PF 049 OC F -60 kg
1
FREUDENSTEIN TABEA   FALCON FIGHTER TEAM SCHWALM-EDER  GERMANY
        01 PF 049 OC F -60 kg
2
HOHLER JANA   BAYERN  GERMANY
        01 PF 049 OC F -60 kg
3
NYS LENTE   CONTACT KARATE BEVEREN  BELGIUM
        01 PF 049 OC F -60 kg
3
DEICHLER FINJA   BAYERN  GERMANY
        01 PF 049 OC F -60 kg
5
BERAN HEVIDAR   SC BUDOKAN E.V.  GERMANY
        01 PF 049 OC F -60 kg
5
LANDECK LINA   KSV GEISENHAUSEN E.V.  GERMANY
        01 PF 049 OC F -60 kg
5
JACOBY VALERIA   SPORTCLUB RHEIN NAHE E.V.  GERMANY
01 PF 050 OC F -65 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
01 PF 050 OC F -65 kg
1
HOHLER JANA   BAYERN  GERMANY
        01 PF 050 OC F -65 kg
2
DESAIR KATO   CONTACT KARATE BEVEREN  BELGIUM
        01 PF 050 OC F -65 kg
3
MAKOLLI ISABELLA   CONTACT KARATE BEVEREN  BELGIUM
        01 PF 050 OC F -65 kg
3
MERT AYLA   MARTIAL ARTS TEAM PFALZ E.V.  GERMANY
        01 PF 050 OC F -65 kg
5
ENGELHARDT LINA   WAKO NETHERLANDS  NETHERLANDS
        01 PF 050 OC F -65 kg
5
LANDECK LINA   KSV GEISENHAUSEN E.V.  GERMANY
        01 PF 050 OC F -65 kg
5
WITTIG ZOE   BLACK EAGLE KAMPFSPORTVEREIN BUTZBACH E.V.  GERMANY
        01 PF 050 OC F -65 kg
5
HIRSCH LENI   SMAC-TEAM  GERMANY
        01 PF 050 OC F -65 kg
9
BERAN HEVIDAR   SC BUDOKAN E.V.  GERMANY
01 PF 051 OC F +65 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
01 PF 051 OC F +65 kg
1
MERT AYLA   MARTIAL ARTS TEAM PFALZ E.V.  GERMANY
        01 PF 051 OC F +65 kg
2
DE BUHR DELIA   NORDSEEFIGHTER E. V  GERMANY
        01 PF 051 OC F +65 kg
3
DESAIR KATO   CONTACT KARATE BEVEREN  BELGIUM
        01 PF 051 OC F +65 kg
3
ENGELHARDT LINA   WAKO NETHERLANDS  NETHERLANDS
        01 PF 051 OC F +65 kg
5
WOIDTKE AMELIE   MAF MARTIAL ARTS FACTORY  GERMANY
        01 PF 051 OC F +65 kg
5
HIRSCH LENI   SMAC-TEAM  GERMANY
01 PF 054 J M -63 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
01 PF 054 J M -63 kg
1
THURING FABIAN   SMAC-TEAM  GERMANY
        01 PF 054 J M -63 kg
2
LOCK ADIE   MARTIAL ARTS TEAM PFALZ E.V.  GERMANY
        01 PF 054 J M -63 kg
3
KISTER MARVIN   FALCON FIGHTER TEAM SCHWALM-EDER  GERMANY
        01 PF 054 J M -63 kg
3
DZIEMBA MARLON   TSG SANDERSHAUSEN ABT. KICKBOXEN  GERMANY
        01 PF 054 J M -63 kg
5
MAKOLLI MATTHEW   CONTACT KARATE BEVEREN  BELGIUM
        01 PF 054 J M -63 kg
5
VALIYEV RASHAD   ALP FIGHTERS ACADEMY  GERMANY
        01 PF 054 J M -63 kg
5
SMET MATTHIJS   CONTACT KARATE BEVEREN  BELGIUM
        01 PF 054 J M -63 kg
5
BARSEGHYAN DENNY   CONTACT KARATE BEVEREN  BELGIUM
        01 PF 054 J M -63 kg
9
ZAHORODNIUK DMYTRO   ALP FIGHTERS ACADEMY  GERMANY
01 PF 055 J M -69 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
01 PF 055 J M -69 kg
1
MARX QUENTIN   MARTIAL ARTS TEAM PFALZ E.V.  GERMANY
        01 PF 055 J M -69 kg
2
LOCK ADIE   MARTIAL ARTS TEAM PFALZ E.V.  GERMANY
        01 PF 055 J M -69 kg
3
KISTER MARVIN   FALCON FIGHTER TEAM SCHWALM-EDER  GERMANY
        01 PF 055 J M -69 kg
3
SMET MATTHIJS   CONTACT KARATE BEVEREN  BELGIUM
        01 PF 055 J M -69 kg
5
MAKOLLI MATTHEW   CONTACT KARATE BEVEREN  BELGIUM
        01 PF 055 J M -69 kg
5
KRAUSE NIKLAS JONAS   BUDO-VEREIN DUISBURG-HAMBORN E. V.  GERMANY
        01 PF 055 J M -69 kg
5
DZIEMBA MARLON   TSG SANDERSHAUSEN ABT. KICKBOXEN  GERMANY
        01 PF 055 J M -69 kg
5
HANKE ERIC   KICKBOXTEAM EBERSWALDE E.V.  GERMANY
01 PF 056 J M -74 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
01 PF 056 J M -74 kg
1
SCHAEFER RAIKO   MARTIAL ARTS TEAM PFALZ E.V.  GERMANY
        01 PF 056 J M -74 kg
2
LAVECCHIA ELIAS   FIGHT SMART KICKBOX ACADEMY E.V.  GERMANY
        01 PF 056 J M -74 kg
3
MOHAMMADI JAMIL AHMAD   BLACK EAGLE KAMPFSPORTVEREIN BUTZBACH E.V.  GERMANY
        01 PF 056 J M -74 kg
5
JANSEN LEVI   CLOSE RANGE COMBAT ACADEMY LOPEZ E.V.  GERMANY
        01 PF 056 J M -74 kg
5
HANKE ERIC   KICKBOXTEAM EBERSWALDE E.V.  GERMANY
01 PF 057 J M -79 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
01 PF 057 J M -79 kg
1
SCHUETZ ROMAN   BAYERN  GERMANY
        01 PF 057 J M -79 kg
2
LAVECCHIA ELIAS   FIGHT SMART KICKBOX ACADEMY E.V.  GERMANY
        01 PF 057 J M -79 kg
3
MOHAMMADI JAMIL AHMAD   BLACK EAGLE KAMPFSPORTVEREIN BUTZBACH E.V.  GERMANY
        01 PF 057 J M -79 kg
3
SCHNELL NICO LEON   BUDO-VEREIN DUISBURG-HAMBORN E. V.  GERMANY
        01 PF 057 J M -79 kg
5
YILDIZ KAAN   BOXCLUB LÜBECK E.V.  GERMANY
01 PF 058 J M -84 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
01 PF 058 J M -84 kg
1
KIRAY EMRE   BOXCLUB LÜBECK E.V.  GERMANY
        01 PF 058 J M -84 kg
2
TRIQUI AMIN   TAN GUN SPORTS E.V.  GERMANY
01 PF 059 J M -89 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
01 PF 059 J M -89 kg
1
MAGER FYNN   MARTIAL ARTS TEAM PFALZ E.V.  GERMANY
        01 PF 059 J M -89 kg
2
BIHY VALENTIN   MARTIAL ARTS TEAM PFALZ E.V.  GERMANY
01 PF 063 J F -50 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
01 PF 063 J F -50 kg
1
MEINECKE EMMA   SPORTMANUFAKTUR HARZ E.V.  GERMANY
        01 PF 063 J F -50 kg
2
TOSUN LIYA   SMAC-TEAM  GERMANY
        01 PF 063 J F -50 kg
3
SCHLEGEL MICHELLE   BAYERN  GERMANY
        01 PF 063 J F -50 kg
3
BOSAU JOSINA   BOXCLUB LÜBECK E.V.  GERMANY
        01 PF 063 J F -50 kg
5
KAISER CHANTAL   SMAC-TEAM  GERMANY
        01 PF 063 J F -50 kg
5
EGELER MELISSA   KAMPFKUNSTSCHULE LOPEZ  GERMANY
        01 PF 063 J F -50 kg
5
NEIWERT ANGELINA   WESTWOOD KAMPFSPORT AKADEMIE  GERMANY
        01 PF 063 J F -50 kg
5
BENDISCH LAURA   SMAC-TEAM  GERMANY
        01 PF 063 J F -50 kg
9
JARNEKE MARIE HELENE   SV GRÜN WEISS HARBURG  GERMANY
01 PF 064 J F -55 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
01 PF 064 J F -55 kg
1
KIRAY SILA DAMLA   BOXCLUB LÜBECK E.V.  GERMANY
        01 PF 064 J F -55 kg
2
PEKRUL THERESA   SPORTCLUB RHEIN NAHE E.V.  GERMANY
        01 PF 064 J F -55 kg
3
KAISER CHANTAL   SMAC-TEAM  GERMANY
        01 PF 064 J F -55 kg
3
BOSAU JOSINA   BOXCLUB LÜBECK E.V.  GERMANY
        01 PF 064 J F -55 kg
5
DE CONINCK MAITE   CONTACT KARATE BEVEREN  BELGIUM
        01 PF 064 J F -55 kg
5
GRAUERT ZOE   SC BUDOKAN E.V.  GERMANY
        01 PF 064 J F -55 kg
5
SCHLEGEL MICHELLE   BAYERN  GERMANY
        01 PF 064 J F -55 kg
5
WUSTMANN LUCYA   SMAC-TEAM  GERMANY
        01 PF 064 J F -55 kg
9
BENDISCH LAURA   SMAC-TEAM  GERMANY
01 PF 065 J F -60 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
01 PF 065 J F -60 kg
1
PEKRUL THERESA   SPORTCLUB RHEIN NAHE E.V.  GERMANY
        01 PF 065 J F -60 kg
2
DE CONINCK MAITE   CONTACT KARATE BEVEREN  BELGIUM
        01 PF 065 J F -60 kg
3
VAN DELFT AMY   WAKO NETHERLANDS  NETHERLANDS
        01 PF 065 J F -60 kg
3
DE LIPPE LETIZIA   NORDSEEFIGHTER E. V  GERMANY
        01 PF 065 J F -60 kg
5
BISCHOFF JOANNA   SMAC-TEAM  GERMANY
        01 PF 065 J F -60 kg
5
WUSTMANN LUCYA   SMAC-TEAM  GERMANY
        01 PF 065 J F -60 kg
5
GRAUERT ZOE   SC BUDOKAN E.V.  GERMANY
        01 PF 065 J F -60 kg
5
ERLENBUSCH ADRIANA   SMAC-TEAM  GERMANY
01 PF 066 J F -65 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
01 PF 066 J F -65 kg
1
KOC ALARA   BOXCLUB LÜBECK E.V.  GERMANY
        01 PF 066 J F -65 kg
2
LANDECK ANTONIA   BAYERN  GERMANY
        01 PF 066 J F -65 kg
3
VAN DELFT AMY   WAKO NETHERLANDS  NETHERLANDS
        01 PF 066 J F -65 kg
3
DE LIPPE LETIZIA   NORDSEEFIGHTER E. V  GERMANY
        01 PF 066 J F -65 kg
5
ERLENBUSCH ADRIANA   SMAC-TEAM  GERMANY
        01 PF 066 J F -65 kg
5
BISCHOFF JOANNA   SMAC-TEAM  GERMANY
        01 PF 066 J F -65 kg
5
DOGAN CEYLIN   MAF MARTIAL ARTS FACTORY  GERMANY
        01 PF 066 J F -65 kg
5
MENDRINA MILLANE   KAMPFKUNSTSCHULE LOPEZ  GERMANY
01 PF 067 J F -70 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
01 PF 067 J F -70 kg
1
LANDECK ANTONIA   BAYERN  GERMANY
        01 PF 067 J F -70 kg
2
LINKE ENRICA-ESTEFFANIA   KICKBOXTEAM EBERSWALDE E.V.  GERMANY
        01 PF 067 J F -70 kg
3
DOGAN CEYLIN   MAF MARTIAL ARTS FACTORY  GERMANY
01 PF 068 J F +70 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
01 PF 068 J F +70 kg
1
LINKE ENRICA-ESTEFFANIA   KICKBOXTEAM EBERSWALDE E.V.  GERMANY
        01 PF 068 J F +70 kg
2
WISCHMANN JOLINA   FEUERSPORTS E.V.  GERMANY
        01 PF 068 J F +70 kg
3
GUEZELLER ALIYE   TOLERANZ DURCH SPORT KBV-ASSLAR E.V.  GERMANY
        01 PF 068 J F +70 kg
3
AHNIN SARA   SF HAMBORN E. V.  GERMANY
01 PF 071 S M -63 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
01 PF 071 S M -63 kg
1
BAETZEL JASON   VFB 1919 E.V. VACHA ABTEILUNG KAMPFSPORT  GERMANY
        01 PF 071 S M -63 kg
2
TO SASCHA   KICKBOX CLUB APEX BASEL  SWITZERLAND
        01 PF 071 S M -63 kg
3
THURING FABIAN   SMAC-TEAM  GERMANY
        01 PF 071 S M -63 kg
3
TOPSIR ALI-EMRE   CLOSE RANGE COMBAT ACADEMY LOPEZ E.V.  GERMANY
01 PF 072 S M -69 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
01 PF 072 S M -69 kg
1
VICZIAN ROLAND   MARTIAL ARTS TEAM PFALZ E.V.  GERMANY
        01 PF 072 S M -69 kg
2
MARX QUENTIN   MARTIAL ARTS TEAM PFALZ E.V.  GERMANY
        01 PF 072 S M -69 kg
3
SCHLEMMER PHILIP   FALCON FIGHTER TEAM SCHWALM-EDER  GERMANY
        01 PF 072 S M -69 kg
3
TO SASCHA   KICKBOX CLUB APEX BASEL  SWITZERLAND
        01 PF 072 S M -69 kg
5
CHRISTEN MARVIN   TSG SANDERSHAUSEN ABT. KICKBOXEN  GERMANY
        01 PF 072 S M -69 kg
5
JAMEIAN ILIA   KOLDING KICKBOXING  DENMARK
        01 PF 072 S M -69 kg
5
TOPSIR ALI-EMRE   CLOSE RANGE COMBAT ACADEMY LOPEZ E.V.  GERMANY
01 PF 073 S M -74 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
01 PF 073 S M -74 kg
1
VICZIAN ROLAND   MARTIAL ARTS TEAM PFALZ E.V.  GERMANY
        01 PF 073 S M -74 kg
2
RMADAN AHMED   TAN GUN SPORTS E.V.  GERMANY
        01 PF 073 S M -74 kg
3
MOHAMMADI JAMIL AHMAD   BLACK EAGLE KAMPFSPORTVEREIN BUTZBACH E.V.  GERMANY
        01 PF 073 S M -74 kg
3
SCHUETZ ROMAN   KICKBOX VEREIN MARBACH E.V.  GERMANY
        01 PF 073 S M -74 kg
5
SCHAEFER RAIKO   MARTIAL ARTS TEAM PFALZ E.V.  GERMANY
        01 PF 073 S M -74 kg
5
SCHLEMMER PHILIP   FALCON FIGHTER TEAM SCHWALM-EDER  GERMANY
01 PF 074 S M -79 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
01 PF 074 S M -79 kg
1
KIRAY EMRE   BOXCLUB LÜBECK E.V.  GERMANY
        01 PF 074 S M -79 kg
2
BELGUITH MALEK   KICKBOX CLUB APEX BASEL  SWITZERLAND
        01 PF 074 S M -79 kg
3
BUSCH JAKOB   KAMPFSPORTFREUNDE FULDA  GERMANY
01 PF 075 S M -84 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
01 PF 075 S M -84 kg
1
GROOTHERDER TIM   BAYERN  GERMANY
        01 PF 075 S M -84 kg
2
GROOTHERDER NILS   BAYERN  GERMANY
        01 PF 075 S M -84 kg
3
SCHMIDT LEONID   TSG SANDERSHAUSEN ABT. KICKBOXEN  GERMANY
        01 PF 075 S M -84 kg
3
MAGER FYNN   MARTIAL ARTS TEAM PFALZ E.V.  GERMANY
01 PF 076 S M -89 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
01 PF 076 S M -89 kg
1
GROOTHERDER NILS   BAYERN  GERMANY
        01 PF 076 S M -89 kg
2
HAUSER MARTIN   FIGHT SMART KICKBOX ACADEMY E.V.  GERMANY
        01 PF 076 S M -89 kg
3
KERBER SAMUEL   BIELEFELDER-KAMPFSPORT-SCHULE  GERMANY
        01 PF 076 S M -89 kg
3
GROOTHERDER TIM   BAYERN  GERMANY
        01 PF 076 S M -89 kg
5
SCHMIDT LEONID   TSG SANDERSHAUSEN ABT. KICKBOXEN  GERMANY
01 PF 077 S M -94 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
01 PF 077 S M -94 kg
1
HAUSER MARTIN   FIGHT SMART KICKBOX ACADEMY E.V.  GERMANY
        01 PF 077 S M -94 kg
2
MEIER LUCA   MARTIAL ARTS TEAM NMS  GERMANY
        01 PF 077 S M -94 kg
3
WELTER SALA   SAJA E.V.  GERMANY
01 PF 078 S M +94 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
01 PF 078 S M +94 kg
1
CELIK TAHA   BOXCLUB LÜBECK E.V.  GERMANY
        01 PF 078 S M +94 kg
2
MEIER LUCA   MARTIAL ARTS TEAM NMS  GERMANY
01 PF 080 S F -50 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
01 PF 080 S F -50 kg
1
MEINECKE EMMA   SPORTMANUFAKTUR HARZ E.V.  GERMANY
        01 PF 080 S F -50 kg
2
TOSUN LIYA   SMAC-TEAM  GERMANY
        01 PF 080 S F -50 kg
3
CAY RABIA   BOXCLUB LÜBECK E.V.  GERMANY
        01 PF 080 S F -50 kg
3
RADJABY SETIA   FALCON FIGHTER TEAM SCHWALM-EDER  GERMANY
01 PF 081 S F -55 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
01 PF 081 S F -55 kg
1
KIRAY SILA DAMLA   BOXCLUB LÜBECK E.V.  GERMANY
        01 PF 081 S F -55 kg
2
PEKRUL THERESA   SPORTCLUB RHEIN NAHE E.V.  GERMANY
        01 PF 081 S F -55 kg
3
VAN PUYVELDE SAM   CONTACT KARATE BEVEREN  BELGIUM
        01 PF 081 S F -55 kg
3
CAY RABIA   BOXCLUB LÜBECK E.V.  GERMANY
        01 PF 081 S F -55 kg
5
RUNHAAR NINA   WAKO NETHERLANDS  NETHERLANDS
01 PF 082 S F -60 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
01 PF 082 S F -60 kg
1
MAGER KIARA   MARTIAL ARTS TEAM PFALZ E.V.  GERMANY
        01 PF 082 S F -60 kg
2
SCHULTEN MAAIKE   WAKO NETHERLANDS  NETHERLANDS
        01 PF 082 S F -60 kg
3
SINGER LILLI   TOLERANZ DURCH SPORT KBV-ASSLAR E.V.  GERMANY
        01 PF 082 S F -60 kg
3
VAN PUYVELDE SAM   CONTACT KARATE BEVEREN  BELGIUM
        01 PF 082 S F -60 kg
5
RUNHAAR NINA   WAKO NETHERLANDS  NETHERLANDS
        01 PF 082 S F -60 kg
5
KOSSINIS RAPHAELA   SAJA E.V.  GERMANY
01 PF 083 S F -65 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
01 PF 083 S F -65 kg
1
SCHULTEN MAAIKE   WAKO NETHERLANDS  NETHERLANDS
        01 PF 083 S F -65 kg
2
KOC ALARA   BOXCLUB LÜBECK E.V.  GERMANY
        01 PF 083 S F -65 kg
3
STRIETZEL JULE   MAF MARTIAL ARTS FACTORY  GERMANY
        01 PF 083 S F -65 kg
3
CZEKALLA ANGELINA   MARTIAL ARTS TEAM PFALZ E.V.  GERMANY
        01 PF 083 S F -65 kg
5
LINKRUUS JULIJA   NORDSEEFIGHTER E. V  GERMANY
        01 PF 083 S F -65 kg
5
SINGER LILLI   TOLERANZ DURCH SPORT KBV-ASSLAR E.V.  GERMANY
        01 PF 083 S F -65 kg
5
TROBS COLLIEN   SMAC-TEAM  GERMANY
        01 PF 083 S F -65 kg
5
KOSSINIS RAPHAELA   SAJA E.V.  GERMANY
        01 PF 083 S F -65 kg
9
JAMEIAN AYDA   KOLDING KICKBOXING  DENMARK
        01 PF 083 S F -65 kg
9
JUNKER ADRIANA   WESTWOOD KAMPFSPORT AKADEMIE  GERMANY
        01 PF 083 S F -65 kg
9
SAIGASCHEW MARIE   TRAININGSRAUM BRAUNSCHWEIG E.V.  GERMANY
01 PF 084 S F -70 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
01 PF 084 S F -70 kg
1
CZEKALLA ANGELINA   MARTIAL ARTS TEAM PFALZ E.V.  GERMANY
        01 PF 084 S F -70 kg
2
SCHWARZINGER MELANIE   BAYERN  GERMANY
        01 PF 084 S F -70 kg
3
STRIETZEL JULE   MAF MARTIAL ARTS FACTORY  GERMANY
        01 PF 084 S F -70 kg
3
LINKE ENRICA-ESTEFFANIA   KICKBOXTEAM EBERSWALDE E.V.  GERMANY
        01 PF 084 S F -70 kg
5
TROBS COLLIEN   SMAC-TEAM  GERMANY
        01 PF 084 S F -70 kg
5
SAIGASCHEW MARIE   TRAININGSRAUM BRAUNSCHWEIG E.V.  GERMANY
        01 PF 084 S F -70 kg
5
SCHOLZ LUCA   SPORTCULTURE PT  GERMANY
        01 PF 084 S F -70 kg
5
JUNKER ADRIANA   WESTWOOD KAMPFSPORT AKADEMIE  GERMANY
01 PF 085 S F +70 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
01 PF 085 S F +70 kg
1
SCHWARZINGER MELANIE   BAYERN  GERMANY
        01 PF 085 S F +70 kg
2
WISCHMANN JOLINA   FEUERSPORTS E.V.  GERMANY
        01 PF 085 S F +70 kg
3
HARTMANN ISABELL   KAMPFSPORTFREUNDE FULDA  GERMANY
01 PF 090 V M -94 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
01 PF 090 V M -94 kg
1
LAVECCHIA MARIO COSIMO   FIGHT AND MOTION  GERMANY
        01 PF 090 V M -94 kg
2
HILGERS-LEHNER DAWID   KARATE DOJO ALEKSANDAR E.V.  GERMANY
        01 PF 090 V M -94 kg
3
ANHAR EDWARD   KOLDING KICKBOXING  DENMARK
01 PF 093 V F -65 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
01 PF 093 V F -65 kg
1
RODIGAST ANJA   WESTWOOD KAMPFSPORT AKADEMIE  GERMANY
        01 PF 093 V F -65 kg
2
WEBER KATJA   KICKBOX-SCHULE BÜDINGEN E.V.  GERMANY
02 LC 020 YC M -32 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
02 LC 020 YC M -32 kg
1
AMIRI TAHA   SV GRÜN WEISS HARBURG  GERMANY
        02 LC 020 YC M -32 kg
2
LOCK CODY   MARTIAL ARTS TEAM PFALZ E.V.  GERMANY
        02 LC 020 YC M -32 kg
3
RODIGAST JAN   WESTWOOD KAMPFSPORT AKADEMIE  GERMANY
02 LC 022 YC M -42 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
02 LC 022 YC M -42 kg
1
HORL HANNES   BAYERN  GERMANY
        02 LC 022 YC M -42 kg
2
JAN PRIESTER   TAN GUN SPORTS E.V.  GERMANY
02 LC 027 YC F -32 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
02 LC 027 YC F -32 kg
1
OZKAYA ELISA   TAN GUN SPORTS E.V.  GERMANY
        02 LC 027 YC F -32 kg
2
PAPAZOGLOU VIKTORIA   FEUERSPORTS E.V.  GERMANY
02 LC 029 YC F -42 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
02 LC 029 YC F -42 kg
1
GRAEFE PIA   FEUERSPORTS E.V.  GERMANY
        02 LC 029 YC F -42 kg
2
IRIZ SELMA   COMBAT BERLIN E.V.  GERMANY
        02 LC 029 YC F -42 kg
3
AMIRI SUMAIA   SV GRÜN WEISS HARBURG  GERMANY
02 LC 098 OC M -47 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
02 LC 098 OC M -47 kg
1
FEJZIC LEJS   KICKBOX-SCHULE BÜDINGEN E.V.  GERMANY
        02 LC 098 OC M -47 kg
2
NOIRON JULYANO   SHORINKAN SPORTCLUB E. V.  GERMANY
        02 LC 098 OC M -47 kg
3
FRANKE LINUS   SHORINKAN SPORTCLUB E. V.  GERMANY
        02 LC 098 OC M -47 kg
3
DUDZINSKI RAFAEL   SHORINKAN SPORTCLUB E. V.  GERMANY
        02 LC 098 OC M -47 kg
5
SALIEV JOEL-CAN   CLOSE RANGE COMBAT ACADEMY LOPEZ E.V.  GERMANY
        02 LC 098 OC M -47 kg
5
OLIVER RUPP   TAN GUN SPORTS E.V.  GERMANY
02 LC 099 OC M -52 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
02 LC 099 OC M -52 kg
1
DOGAN RAMAZAN   MAF MARTIAL ARTS FACTORY  GERMANY
        02 LC 099 OC M -52 kg
2
CERIMAGIC DANIS   NYBORG KARATEKLUB  DENMARK
02 LC 100 OC M -57 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
02 LC 100 OC M -57 kg
1
BRAMWELL LIAM   NYBORG KARATEKLUB  DENMARK
        02 LC 100 OC M -57 kg
2
MICALE MASSIMO   SHORINKAN SPORTCLUB E. V.  GERMANY
02 LC 101 OC M -63 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
02 LC 101 OC M -63 kg
1
MELNIK MAX   KICKBOX VEREIN MARBACH E.V.  GERMANY
        02 LC 101 OC M -63 kg
2
LEON DRIESENER   TAN GUN SPORTS E.V.  GERMANY
        02 LC 101 OC M -63 kg
3
BLITTERSDORF FYNN LUCA   SF HAMBORN E. V.  GERMANY
02 LC 102 OC M -69 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
02 LC 102 OC M -69 kg
1
KLIACHYN RUSLAN   KAMPFSPORT-CLUB LEVERKUSEN E.V.  GERMANY
        02 LC 102 OC M -69 kg
2
GAMARRA MAX   NYBORG KARATEKLUB  DENMARK
02 LC 103 OC M +69 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
02 LC 103 OC M +69 kg
1
SCHENBERGER LASSE   FALCON FIGHTER TEAM SCHWALM-EDER  GERMANY
        02 LC 103 OC M +69 kg
2
DERZIC JUSUF   SHORINKAN SPORTCLUB E. V.  GERMANY
02 LC 107 OC F -46 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
02 LC 107 OC F -46 kg
1
HEIMES LEONA   SF HAMBORN E. V.  GERMANY
        02 LC 107 OC F -46 kg
2
PENTA NOEMI   KAMPFSPORTAKADEMIE COMBAT-STYLE  GERMANY
        02 LC 107 OC F -46 kg
3
GROLL LUNA   SHORINKAN SPORTCLUB E. V.  GERMANY
02 LC 108 OC F -50 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
02 LC 108 OC F -50 kg
1
KRAUS SOPHIE-VALERIA   COMBAT BERLIN E.V.  GERMANY
        02 LC 108 OC F -50 kg
2
KNOLL XENIA   KAMPFSPORTAKADEMIE COMBAT-STYLE  GERMANY
        02 LC 108 OC F -50 kg
3
PETER LARA   TAN GUN SPORTS E.V.  GERMANY
        02 LC 108 OC F -50 kg
3
FRANCIAKOVA NELA   KAMPFSPORT-STUDIO BRAUNSCHWEIG  GERMANY
02 LC 109 OC F -55 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
02 LC 109 OC F -55 kg
1
KNOLL XENIA   KAMPFSPORTAKADEMIE COMBAT-STYLE  GERMANY
        02 LC 109 OC F -55 kg
2
MAASS MALINA   TSG BERGEDORF 1860 E.V.  GERMANY
        02 LC 109 OC F -55 kg
3
MAATOUGHE YOUSRA   SF HAMBORN E. V.  GERMANY
02 LC 110 OC F -60 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
02 LC 110 OC F -60 kg
1
OEZKAYA EDA   TAN GUN SPORTS E.V.  GERMANY
        02 LC 110 OC F -60 kg
2
DANEL LENIE   SF HAMBORN E. V.  GERMANY
        02 LC 110 OC F -60 kg
3
FREUDENSTEIN TABEA   FALCON FIGHTER TEAM SCHWALM-EDER  GERMANY
02 LC 111 OC F -65 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
02 LC 111 OC F -65 kg
1
WITTIG ZOE   BLACK EAGLE KAMPFSPORTVEREIN BUTZBACH E.V.  GERMANY
        02 LC 111 OC F -65 kg
2
SCHMITT WILMA   KICKBOXTEAM KAINER E.V. FRANKEN FIGHTERS  GERMANY
02 LC 112 OC F +65 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
02 LC 112 OC F +65 kg
1
MIERSEN MIA LUISA   FEUERSPORTS E.V.  GERMANY
        02 LC 112 OC F +65 kg
2
CANKAYA TUGCE   SHORINKAN SPORTCLUB E. V.  GERMANY
        02 LC 112 OC F +65 kg
3
GRZESCHIK KATHARINA   SF HAMBORN E. V.  GERMANY
02 LC 113 J M -57 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
02 LC 113 J M -57 kg
1
SADELKOW ELIAH KONSTANTIN   JUDO-VEREINIGUNG SIEGERLAND 1963 E. V.  GERMANY
        02 LC 113 J M -57 kg
2
NURCHI ANDREAS   SHORINKAN SPORTCLUB E. V.  GERMANY
        02 LC 113 J M -57 kg
3
CONRAD NEO   HAMMER MARTIAL ARTS  GERMANY
        02 LC 113 J M -57 kg
3
KOHLER GIULIANO   SC BUDOKAN E.V.  GERMANY
02 LC 114 J M -63 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
02 LC 114 J M -63 kg
1
SCHITTKOWSKI LEO   SHORINKAN SPORTCLUB E. V.  GERMANY
        02 LC 114 J M -63 kg
2
LOCK ADIE   MARTIAL ARTS TEAM PFALZ E.V.  GERMANY
        02 LC 114 J M -63 kg
3
KIRCHBERG BEN   BUDO-SPORTVEREIN GELSENKIRCHEN 1980 E. V.  GERMANY
        02 LC 114 J M -63 kg
3
HAVLIT MAGNUS   NYBORG KARATEKLUB  DENMARK
        02 LC 114 J M -63 kg
5
HAMED SALEEM   TV JAHN WOLFSBURG  GERMANY
02 LC 115 J M -69 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
02 LC 115 J M -69 kg
1
SALAME RAED   TAN GUN SPORTS E.V.  GERMANY
        02 LC 115 J M -69 kg
2
LANSCH LUCAS   SHORINKAN SPORTCLUB E. V.  GERMANY
        02 LC 115 J M -69 kg
3
FUCHS RENE   KAMPFKUNSTSCHULE LOPEZ  GERMANY
        02 LC 115 J M -69 kg
3
EHLERS BENNET JULIAN   KAMPFSPORT-STUDIO BRAUNSCHWEIG  GERMANY
        02 LC 115 J M -69 kg
5
CHATZIKIRIAKIDIS EVANGELOS   DOQUADRAT  GERMANY
        02 LC 115 J M -69 kg
5
SEHIC LEN   SPORTCLUB RHEIN NAHE E.V.  GERMANY
02 LC 116 J M -74 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
02 LC 116 J M -74 kg
1
JANSEN LEVI   CLOSE RANGE COMBAT ACADEMY LOPEZ E.V.  GERMANY
        02 LC 116 J M -74 kg
2
ZWIEGELA CONSTANTIN   SPORTCLUB RHEIN NAHE E.V.  GERMANY
        02 LC 116 J M -74 kg
3
BAKUROV RODION   KAMPFSPORT-CLUB LEVERKUSEN E.V.  GERMANY
02 LC 118 J M -84 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
02 LC 118 J M -84 kg
1
TRIQUI AMIN   TAN GUN SPORTS E.V.  GERMANY
        02 LC 118 J M -84 kg
2
METZGER LEONARD DAVID   JUDO-VEREINIGUNG SIEGERLAND 1963 E. V.  GERMANY
        02 LC 118 J M -84 kg
3
STANDERA JASON-MARC   SV ROLAND BUCH E.V.  GERMANY
        02 LC 118 J M -84 kg
3
FELBER TOM   HAANER TURNVEREIN 1863 E. V.  GERMANY
02 LC 121 J M +94 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
02 LC 121 J M +94 kg
1
SAVTCHOUK DANIEL   TOLERANZ DURCH SPORT KBV-ASSLAR E.V.  GERMANY
        02 LC 121 J M +94 kg
2
HATAHET LAITH   PSV ROSTOCK  GERMANY
02 LC 123 J F -55 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
02 LC 123 J F -55 kg
1
PEKRUL THERESA   SPORTCLUB RHEIN NAHE E.V.  GERMANY
        02 LC 123 J F -55 kg
2
FRANCIAKOVA TAMARA   KAMPFSPORT-STUDIO BRAUNSCHWEIG  GERMANY
        02 LC 123 J F -55 kg
3
HAVLIT LAERKE   NYBORG KARATEKLUB  DENMARK
        02 LC 123 J F -55 kg
3
BOLDT ZOE   SPORTSCHULE JH-ATHLETICS SELM  GERMANY
02 LC 124 J F -60 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
02 LC 124 J F -60 kg
1
FAHRON CHARLOTTE   SHORINKAN SPORTCLUB E. V.  GERMANY
        02 LC 124 J F -60 kg
2
GROH JULIANA   BAYERN  GERMANY
        02 LC 124 J F -60 kg
3
HEUWERTH MARIE   KAMPFSPORT-CLUB LEVERKUSEN E.V.  GERMANY
        02 LC 124 J F -60 kg
3
BAUDISCH LINA   TSG BERGEDORF 1860 E.V.  GERMANY
02 LC 125 J F -65 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
02 LC 125 J F -65 kg
1
PIECZINSKI LUCY   SV LEONARDO DA VINCI NAUEN E.V.  GERMANY
        02 LC 125 J F -65 kg
2
GROH JULIANA   BAYERN  GERMANY
        02 LC 125 J F -65 kg
3
KYSLOVSKA LUIZA   HAANER TURNVEREIN 1863 E. V.  GERMANY
        02 LC 125 J F -65 kg
3
GAZI CEYDA   BLACK EAGLE KAMPFSPORTVEREIN BUTZBACH E.V.  GERMANY
02 LC 126 J F -70 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
02 LC 126 J F -70 kg
1
WAGNER JOSEPHINE   SHORINKAN SPORTCLUB E. V.  GERMANY
        02 LC 126 J F -70 kg
2
HOFMANN ANNA   KICKBOXVEREIN ERDING E.V.  GERMANY
02 LC 127 J F +70 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
02 LC 127 J F +70 kg
1
LANGHEINRICH HANNAH   BAYERN  GERMANY
        02 LC 127 J F +70 kg
2
BJASTAD LIV   NYBORG KARATEKLUB  DENMARK
        02 LC 127 J F +70 kg
3
AHNIN SARA   SF HAMBORN E. V.  GERMANY
02 LC 128 S M -57 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
02 LC 128 S M -57 kg
1
GROLL IAN   SHORINKAN SPORTCLUB E. V.  GERMANY
        02 LC 128 S M -57 kg
2
NURCHI ANDREAS   SHORINKAN SPORTCLUB E. V.  GERMANY
02 LC 129 S M -63 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
02 LC 129 S M -63 kg
1
BAETZEL JASON   VFB 1919 E.V. VACHA ABTEILUNG KAMPFSPORT  GERMANY
        02 LC 129 S M -63 kg
2
TO SASCHA   KICKBOX CLUB APEX BASEL  SWITZERLAND
        02 LC 129 S M -63 kg
3
SIEVERT JAN PHILIPP   BIELEFELDER-KAMPFSPORT-SCHULE  GERMANY
02 LC 130 S M -69 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
02 LC 130 S M -69 kg
1
FAHRON ALEXANDER   SHORINKAN SPORTCLUB E. V.  GERMANY
        02 LC 130 S M -69 kg
2
OUDOLNYI VADIM   TAN GUN SPORTS E.V.  GERMANY
        02 LC 130 S M -69 kg
3
LUTHY LARS   KICKBOX CLUB APEX BASEL  SWITZERLAND
        02 LC 130 S M -69 kg
3
PUTINA ION   KAMPFSPORTCENTER HAMBURG E.V.  GERMANY
02 LC 131 S M -74 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
02 LC 131 S M -74 kg
1
RMADAN AHMED   TAN GUN SPORTS E.V.  GERMANY
        02 LC 131 S M -74 kg
2
SCHOENBOM MARCEL   FEUERSPORTS E.V.  GERMANY
        02 LC 131 S M -74 kg
3
ETDOGER AEGIT   SV GRÜN WEISS HARBURG  GERMANY
        02 LC 131 S M -74 kg
3
BUSCHEL EUGEN GYO   FIGHTING SPORTS TEAM BECKER E.V.  GERMANY
        02 LC 131 S M -74 kg
5
PETZKA FYNN   SC BUDOKAN E.V.  GERMANY
        02 LC 131 S M -74 kg
5
BARBEY MANUEL   KICKBOX CLUB APEX BASEL  SWITZERLAND
02 LC 132 S M -79 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
02 LC 132 S M -79 kg
1
GROLL MARC   SPORTVEREIN KÖLN-NIPPES 08 E. V.  GERMANY
        02 LC 132 S M -79 kg
2
HEUCKEN PATRICK   BAYERN  GERMANY
        02 LC 132 S M -79 kg
3
BELGUITH MALEK   KICKBOX CLUB APEX BASEL  SWITZERLAND
        02 LC 132 S M -79 kg
3
BARBEY MANUEL   KICKBOX CLUB APEX BASEL  SWITZERLAND
02 LC 133 S M -84 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
02 LC 133 S M -84 kg
1
SOHLER TOBIAS   JUDO-VEREINIGUNG SIEGERLAND 1963 E. V.  GERMANY
        02 LC 133 S M -84 kg
2
VOSS TOBIAS   BUDO-SPORTVEREIN GELSENKIRCHEN 1980 E. V.  GERMANY
        02 LC 133 S M -84 kg
3
VERLEMANN MICHAEL   KEMPOKAI  GERMANY
02 LC 134 S M -89 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
02 LC 134 S M -89 kg
1
VOSS TOBIAS   BUDO-SPORTVEREIN GELSENKIRCHEN 1980 E. V.  GERMANY
        02 LC 134 S M -89 kg
2
STIER MAURICE   KICKBOXTEAM GENTHIN  GERMANY
        02 LC 134 S M -89 kg
3
BELZ NIKITA   SMAC-TEAM  GERMANY
        02 LC 134 S M -89 kg
3
FILIERI NICLAS   SC BUDOKAN E.V.  GERMANY
        02 LC 134 S M -89 kg
5
OESTMANN MERTEN   SV GRÜN WEISS HARBURG  GERMANY
        02 LC 134 S M -89 kg
5
GROSSER NILS   SC BUDOKAN E.V.  GERMANY
02 LC 136 S M +94 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
02 LC 136 S M +94 kg
1
BRECHT MARK   COMBAT BERLIN E.V.  GERMANY
        02 LC 136 S M +94 kg
2
CELIK TAHA   BOXCLUB LÜBECK E.V.  GERMANY
        02 LC 136 S M +94 kg
3
SCHACHTSIEK MARCEL   SPORTPALAST BIELEFELD  GERMANY
02 LC 137 S F -50 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
02 LC 137 S F -50 kg
1
ATASEVER SUZAN   SHORINKAN SPORTCLUB E. V.  GERMANY
        02 LC 137 S F -50 kg
2
BECKER ANTONIA   BUDO-DO-TAMESHI E. V. DARMSTADT  GERMANY
        02 LC 137 S F -50 kg
3
BOSAU JOSINA   BOXCLUB LÜBECK E.V.  GERMANY
        02 LC 137 S F -50 kg
3
BOEHMER GINA   SHORINKAN SPORTCLUB E. V.  GERMANY
02 LC 138 S F -55 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
02 LC 138 S F -55 kg
1
SCHMIDL MELANIE   SHORINKAN SPORTCLUB E. V.  GERMANY
        02 LC 138 S F -55 kg
2
BELIVANIS FOTINI   TAN GUN SPORTS E.V.  GERMANY
02 LC 139 S F -60 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
02 LC 139 S F -60 kg
1
WINKEN JESSICA   SF HAMBORN E. V.  GERMANY
        02 LC 139 S F -60 kg
2
UHLHAAS KIM   SHORINKAN SPORTCLUB E. V.  GERMANY
        02 LC 139 S F -60 kg
3
PETRIKOVA JOHANKA   WAKO CZECHIA  CZECH REPUBLIC
02 LC 140 S F -65 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
02 LC 140 S F -65 kg
1
STRIETZEL JULE   MAF MARTIAL ARTS FACTORY  GERMANY
        02 LC 140 S F -65 kg
2
WITTHOFT ALLEGRA   KAMPFSPORTCENTER HAMBURG E.V.  GERMANY
        02 LC 140 S F -65 kg
3
GENSMER IDA   BOXCLUB LÜBECK E.V.  GERMANY
        02 LC 140 S F -65 kg
3
SCHWARZ VALERIA   JUDO-VEREINIGUNG SIEGERLAND 1963 E. V.  GERMANY
        02 LC 140 S F -65 kg
5
STIPPEL KIM LEA   KEMPOKAI  GERMANY
        02 LC 140 S F -65 kg
5
BURKOWSKI LEA   BUDO-SPORTVEREIN GELSENKIRCHEN 1980 E. V.  GERMANY
        02 LC 140 S F -65 kg
5
MOSER REGINA MARIA   BAYERN  GERMANY
02 LC 141 S F -70 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
02 LC 141 S F -70 kg
1
YSEWYN ANNA   SHORINKAN SPORTCLUB E. V.  GERMANY
        02 LC 141 S F -70 kg
2
SCHUSTER PENELOPE   BAYERN  GERMANY
        02 LC 141 S F -70 kg
3
PROHL SVENJA   JUDO-VEREINIGUNG SIEGERLAND 1963 E. V.  GERMANY
02 LC 142 S F +70 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
02 LC 142 S F +70 kg
1
STETTMER LAURA   FIGHTING SPORTS TEAM BECKER E.V.  GERMANY
        02 LC 142 S F +70 kg
2
SUNDERMANN EVA-MARIA   VEREIN FÜR TRADITIONELLEN BUDOSPORT E.V.  GERMANY
        02 LC 142 S F +70 kg
3
MOLLER HANSEN ELLEN MOLLER   KOLDING KICKBOXING  DENMARK
02 LC 144 V M -74 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
02 LC 144 V M -74 kg
1
BURTZLAFF RENE   KAMPFSPORT KLÖTZE E.V.  GERMANY
        02 LC 144 V M -74 kg
2
WOLF STEFAN   HAANER TURNVEREIN 1863 E. V.  GERMANY
02 LC 145 V M -84 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
02 LC 145 V M -84 kg
1
HOPPE STEFAN   COMBAT BERLIN E.V.  GERMANY
        02 LC 145 V M -84 kg
2
WEICK MANUEL   CHAMPIONS SPORT  GERMANY
        02 LC 145 V M -84 kg
3
ZSCHORNER MARC   SV ROLAND BUCH E.V.  GERMANY
02 LC 146 V M -94 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
02 LC 146 V M -94 kg
1
DUDDA DANIEL   BUDO-SPORTVEREIN GELSENKIRCHEN 1980 E. V.  GERMANY
        02 LC 146 V M -94 kg
2
LUEDECKE FABIAN   KAMPFSPORT KLÖTZE E.V.  GERMANY
        02 LC 146 V M -94 kg
3
KLEIN KUROSCH   TOLERANZ DURCH SPORT KBV-ASSLAR E.V.  GERMANY
02 LC 147 V M +94 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
02 LC 147 V M +94 kg
1
LUEDECKE FABIAN   KAMPFSPORT KLÖTZE E.V.  GERMANY
        02 LC 147 V M +94 kg
2
HEINACHER THOMAS   JUDO-VEREINIGUNG SIEGERLAND 1963 E. V.  GERMANY
        02 LC 147 V M +94 kg
3
KLEIN KUROSCH   TOLERANZ DURCH SPORT KBV-ASSLAR E.V.  GERMANY
02 LC 149 V F -65 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
02 LC 149 V F -65 kg
1
RODIGAST ANJA   WESTWOOD KAMPFSPORT AKADEMIE  GERMANY
        02 LC 149 V F -65 kg
2
WEBER KATJA   KICKBOX-SCHULE BÜDINGEN E.V.  GERMANY
03 KL 159 OC M +69 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
03 KL 159 OC M +69 kg
1
GAMARRA MAX   NYBORG KARATEKLUB  DENMARK
        03 KL 159 OC M +69 kg
2
WURFEL CHRISTOPH   VIDENIN DOJO E.V.  GERMANY
        03 KL 159 OC M +69 kg
3
SCHENBERGER LASSE   FALCON FIGHTER TEAM SCHWALM-EDER  GERMANY
03 KL 166 OC F -60 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
03 KL 166 OC F -60 kg
1
VON CYRSON LOTTE   SPORTCULTURE PT  GERMANY
        03 KL 166 OC F -60 kg
2
HENK IDA   PSV ROSTOCK  GERMANY
03 KL 168 OC F +65 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
03 KL 168 OC F +65 kg
1
MIERSEN MIA LUISA   FEUERSPORTS E.V.  GERMANY
        03 KL 168 OC F +65 kg
2
DECHANT DEEMAY   KST BODY-ATTACK VIERNHEIM E.V.  GERMANY
03 KL 170 J M -63 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
03 KL 170 J M -63 kg
1
HAVLIT MAGNUS   NYBORG KARATEKLUB  DENMARK
        03 KL 170 J M -63 kg
2
GRUBER LUKAS   SMAC-TEAM  GERMANY
        03 KL 170 J M -63 kg
3
CONRAD NEO   HAMMER MARTIAL ARTS  GERMANY
03 KL 171 J M -69 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
03 KL 171 J M -69 kg
1
SALAME RAED   TAN GUN SPORTS E.V.  GERMANY
        03 KL 171 J M -69 kg
2
SCHEMEIT ROBERT   KAMPFSPORT-STUDIO BRAUNSCHWEIG  GERMANY
        03 KL 171 J M -69 kg
3
GRUBER LUKAS   SMAC-TEAM  GERMANY
03 KL 183 J F +70 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
03 KL 183 J F +70 kg
1
BJASTAD LIV   NYBORG KARATEKLUB  DENMARK
        03 KL 183 J F +70 kg
2
WEIDENFELD MIRA   SPORTCULTURE PT  GERMANY
        03 KL 183 J F +70 kg
3
WISCHMANN JOLINA   FEUERSPORTS E.V.  GERMANY
03 KL 186 S M -69 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
03 KL 186 S M -69 kg
1
DOKUCHAYEV NICK-ANTHONY   FALCON FIGHTER TEAM SCHWALM-EDER  GERMANY
        03 KL 186 S M -69 kg
2
KOLISHEVSKYI TIMUR   PSV ROSTOCK  GERMANY
        03 KL 186 S M -69 kg
3
LUTHY LARS   KICKBOX CLUB APEX BASEL  SWITZERLAND
03 KL 187 S M -74 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
03 KL 187 S M -74 kg
1
SCHOENBOM MARCEL   FEUERSPORTS E.V.  GERMANY
        03 KL 187 S M -74 kg
2
SCHMIDT DENNY   COMBAT BERLIN E.V.  GERMANY
        03 KL 187 S M -74 kg
3
VOLKMER LASSE   SHORINKAN SPORTCLUB E. V.  GERMANY
        03 KL 187 S M -74 kg
3
KOLISHEVSKYI TIMUR   PSV ROSTOCK  GERMANY
        03 KL 187 S M -74 kg
5
HAMIDI ANIL   KOLDING KICKBOXING  DENMARK
03 KL 188 S M -79 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
03 KL 188 S M -79 kg
1
VOLLMANN MAIK   FALCON FIGHTER TEAM SCHWALM-EDER  GERMANY
        03 KL 188 S M -79 kg
2
WILLEMS MARC-STEVEN   FEUERSPORTS E.V.  GERMANY
03 KL 189 S M -84 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
03 KL 189 S M -84 kg
1
VERLEMANN MICHAEL   KEMPOKAI  GERMANY
        03 KL 189 S M -84 kg
2
ALTMANN JOHANNES   FEUERSPORTS E.V.  GERMANY
03 KL 195 S F -60 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
03 KL 195 S F -60 kg
1
BELIVANIS FOTINI   TAN GUN SPORTS E.V.  GERMANY
        03 KL 195 S F -60 kg
2
PETRIKOVA JOHANKA   WAKO CZECHIA  CZECH REPUBLIC
03 KL 197 S F -70 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
03 KL 197 S F -70 kg
1
STRIETZEL JULE   MAF MARTIAL ARTS FACTORY  GERMANY
        03 KL 197 S F -70 kg
2
SCHOLZ LUCA   SPORTCULTURE PT  GERMANY
04 CF 244 YC M HSW
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
04 CF 244 YC M HSW
1
DE MUNCK LUCA   CONTACT KARATE BEVEREN  BELGIUM
05 FC 311 S M -63,5 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
05 FC 311 S M -63,5 kg
1
DOGAN YANIS   BAYERN  GERMANY
        05 FC 311 S M -63,5 kg
2
REZAEI REZA   BAYERN  GERMANY
05 FC 313 S M -71 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
05 FC 313 S M -71 kg
1
LENDER JAN KERIM   FEUERSPORTS E.V.  GERMANY
        05 FC 313 S M -71 kg
2
GHALKANI DARIUSH   VEREIN FÜR TRADITIONELLEN BUDOSPORT E.V.  GERMANY
05 FC 315 S M -81 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
05 FC 315 S M -81 kg
1
HANSSEN LUK   KADGAMALA E.V.  GERMANY
        05 FC 315 S M -81 kg
2
TENHA SELIM   KICKBOXVEREIN ERDING E.V.  GERMANY
        05 FC 315 S M -81 kg
3
PETER KONSTANTIN   MTV 1882 BAMBERG E.V.  GERMANY
05 FC 316 S M -86 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
05 FC 316 S M -86 kg
1
LINDEMANN LEON THOMAS   FEUERSPORTS E.V.  GERMANY
        05 FC 316 S M -86 kg
2
BEHRINGER RENE   KICKBOXTEAM KAINER E.V. FRANKEN FIGHTERS  GERMANY
05 FC 321 S F -56 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
05 FC 321 S F -56 kg
1
DURSUN MELDA   BAYERN  GERMANY
        05 FC 321 S F -56 kg
2
SCHONHERR SINA   KICKBOXVEREIN ERDING E.V.  GERMANY
05 FC 323 S F -65 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
05 FC 323 S F -65 kg
1
WINTER EMMA   BAYERN  GERMANY
        05 FC 323 S F -65 kg
2
BOSAU MARIEJANA   BOXCLUB LÜBECK E.V.  GERMANY
        05 FC 323 S F -65 kg
3
HOLZHEUER MICHELLE   TSG BERGEDORF 1860 E.V.  GERMANY
07 K1 413 OJ M -75 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
07 K1 413 OJ M -75 kg
1
PALOKHIN DMYTRII   PSV ROSTOCK  GERMANY
        07 K1 413 OJ M -75 kg
2
KARPOV FABIAN   ALP FIGHTERS ACADEMY  GERMANY
        07 K1 413 OJ M -75 kg
3
BURGARDT JUSTIN   KST BODY-ATTACK VIERNHEIM E.V.  GERMANY
07 K1 420 OJ F -56 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
07 K1 420 OJ F -56 kg
1
ZAHORODNIUK DARIA   ALP FIGHTERS ACADEMY  GERMANY
        07 K1 420 OJ F -56 kg
2
GUZYK ANHELINA   BOXCLUB CHEMNITZ 94 E.V.  GERMANY
        07 K1 420 OJ F -56 kg
3
LOTOTSKA OLENA   KICKBOX-VEREIN BODYGUARD E.V.  GERMANY
07 K1 430 S M -67 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
07 K1 430 S M -67 kg
1
DIBERT-BEKOY PATRICK   KAMPFSPORT CENTER KÖLN E. V.  GERMANY
        07 K1 430 S M -67 kg
2
BALABAN ION   COMBAT BERLIN E.V.  GERMANY
07 K1 431 S M -71 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
07 K1 431 S M -71 kg
1
KLIMT NICO   FIGHTCLUB FREIBURG E.V.  GERMANY
        07 K1 431 S M -71 kg
2
MEISSNER LUCA   KST BODY-ATTACK VIERNHEIM E.V.  GERMANY
        07 K1 431 S M -71 kg
3
VON WIETERSHEIM DOLF   THAI-BOMBS MANNHEIM E.V.  GERMANY
07 K1 432 S M -75 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
07 K1 432 S M -75 kg
1
SCHOENBOM MARCEL   FEUERSPORTS E.V.  GERMANY
        07 K1 432 S M -75 kg
2
JUNG DANIEL   BOXCLUB CHEMNITZ 94 E.V.  GERMANY
        07 K1 432 S M -75 kg
3
VOLLMANN MAIK   FALCON FIGHTER TEAM SCHWALM-EDER  GERMANY
        07 K1 432 S M -75 kg
3
KOCHTA VOJTECH   WAKO CZECHIA  CZECH REPUBLIC
07 K1 433 S M -81 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
07 K1 433 S M -81 kg
1
EHRET ELIAS   FIGHTCLUB FREIBURG E.V.  GERMANY
        07 K1 433 S M -81 kg
2
MARE MARIAN   SUGRIB GYM / KSV KAUFBEUREN E.V.  GERMANY
        07 K1 433 S M -81 kg
3
WILLEMS MARC-STEVEN   FEUERSPORTS E.V.  GERMANY
        07 K1 433 S M -81 kg
3
KOSTANDIAN ARTEM   ALP FIGHTERS ACADEMY  GERMANY
07 K1 434 S M -86 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
07 K1 434 S M -86 kg
1
OZTURK CEMAL   FALCON FIGHTER TEAM SCHWALM-EDER  GERMANY
        07 K1 434 S M -86 kg
2
STAS JAN   WAKO CZECHIA  CZECH REPUBLIC
07 K1 436 S M +91 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
07 K1 436 S M +91 kg
1
ALKIS YILMAZ   SPORTPALAST BIELEFELD  GERMANY
        07 K1 436 S M +91 kg
2
IRURETA JONATHAN   KAMPFSPORT CENTER KÖLN E. V.  GERMANY
        07 K1 436 S M +91 kg
3
PUTZBACH ROBERT   COMBAT BERLIN E.V.  GERMANY
07 K1 437 S F -48 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
07 K1 437 S F -48 kg
1
VEIGEL KATRIN   POLIZEISPORTVEREIN MAINZ E.V.  GERMANY
        07 K1 437 S F -48 kg
2
MAI VI   KST BODY-ATTACK VIERNHEIM E.V.  GERMANY
07 K1 439 S F -56 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
07 K1 439 S F -56 kg
1
KERLEHOVA MICHAELA   WAKO CZECHIA  CZECH REPUBLIC
        07 K1 439 S F -56 kg
2
AMATO ALESSIA   BLACK SCORPIONS MANNHEIM  GERMANY
        07 K1 439 S F -56 kg
3
KONIG SARAH   THAI-BOMBS MANNHEIM E.V.  GERMANY
              
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

SET Online by sportdata.org © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2024 (2024-05-21 08:32:57 CEST +02:00)