Results
 
ITALIAN OPEN 2024 - Results  print this site
 Search:
001 PF 0020 YC BEG M -32
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
001 PF 0020 YC BEG M -32
1
GASBARRA MANFREDI   HMD ITALIA  ITALY
        001 PF 0020 YC BEG M -32
2
POLELLO LUCA   ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA FIRE GENERATION  ITALY
        001 PF 0020 YC BEG M -32
3
GROF NIMROD ATTILA   DEBRECZENI TEAM  HUNGARY
        001 PF 0020 YC BEG M -32
3
ONUSCAK MATEJ   GUARD STEEL TRANS KLUB KICKBOX KOŠICE  SLOVAKIA
        001 PF 0020 YC BEG M -32
5
GEORGIEV IVAN   STAR TEAM BULGARIA  BULGARIA
001 PF 0021 YC BEG M -37
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
001 PF 0021 YC BEG M -37
1
SOKOLOWSKI JAN   KLUB SPORTOWY AZS AWF WARSZAWA  POLAND
        001 PF 0021 YC BEG M -37
2
RADIK SIMON   GUARD STEEL TRANS KLUB KICKBOX KOŠICE  SLOVAKIA
        001 PF 0021 YC BEG M -37
3
PERILLO NICOLO   FITNESS & DANCE S.S.D. A R.L.  ITALY
        001 PF 0021 YC BEG M -37
3
TIOZZO BRASIOLA ANDREA   ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA FIRE GENERATION  ITALY
001 PF 0022 YC BEG M -42
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
001 PF 0022 YC BEG M -42
1
ROBU OLIVER   ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA ACCADEMIA TAEKWON-DO HWA RANG-DAN  ITALY
        001 PF 0022 YC BEG M -42
2
PERILLO NICOLO   FITNESS & DANCE S.S.D. A R.L.  ITALY
        001 PF 0022 YC BEG M -42
3
TREPIC ALEKS   ŠD BUDOKAI NOVA GORICA  SLOVENIA
        001 PF 0022 YC BEG M -42
3
FARKAS MARCELL   HALKER-KIRALYTEAM  HUNGARY
        001 PF 0022 YC BEG M -42
5
TREPIC MARK   ŠD BUDOKAI NOVA GORICA  SLOVENIA
        001 PF 0022 YC BEG M -42
5
CAPPON MATTIA   ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA FIRE GENERATION  ITALY
001 PF 0023 YC BEG M -47 KG
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
001 PF 0023 YC BEG M -47 KG
1
CROSARA NICOLA   ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA FIRE GENERATION  ITALY
        001 PF 0023 YC BEG M -47 KG
2
FISHEKAJ ERLIS   ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA ACCADEMIA TAEKWON-DO HWA RANG-DAN  ITALY
        001 PF 0023 YC BEG M -47 KG
3
TIOZZO CAENAZZO LUIGI   ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA FIRE GENERATION  ITALY
001 PF 0024 YC BEG M +47 KG
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
001 PF 0024 YC BEG M +47 KG
1
BONEV MARTIN   SC RADULOV  BULGARIA
        001 PF 0024 YC BEG M +47 KG
2
HUGYECZ DONAT   DEBRECZENI TEAM  HUNGARY
        001 PF 0024 YC BEG M +47 KG
3
PENZO FRANCESCO   A.S.D. TEAM EURO KICKBOXING  ITALY
001 PF 0027 YC BEG F -32
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
001 PF 0027 YC BEG F -32
1
GIRMANOVA IVICA   GUARD STEEL TRANS KLUB KICKBOX KOŠICE  SLOVAKIA
        001 PF 0027 YC BEG F -32
2
LECHNER MARIE   JP MARTIAL ARTS  AUSTRIA
        001 PF 0027 YC BEG F -32
3
LENGAUER LEA   JP MARTIAL ARTS  AUSTRIA
        001 PF 0027 YC BEG F -32
3
HUSIC AZRA   K.B.S. ZINO - BIHAĆ  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
001 PF 0028 YC BEG F -37
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
001 PF 0028 YC BEG F -37
1
BERANKOVA SIMONA   WAKO CZECHIA  CZECH REPUBLIC
        001 PF 0028 YC BEG F -37
2
ZANECCHIA ARIANNA   HMD ITALIA  ITALY
        001 PF 0028 YC BEG F -37
3
BOLL LILLY   MARTIAL ARTS TEAM PFALZ E.V.  GERMANY
        001 PF 0028 YC BEG F -37
3
LENGAUER LEA   JP MARTIAL ARTS  AUSTRIA
        001 PF 0028 YC BEG F -37
5
VERONESE CLARA   ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA FIRE GENERATION  ITALY
001 PF 0029 YC BEG F -42
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
001 PF 0029 YC BEG F -42
1
SZASZ REKA EVA   HALKER-KIRALYTEAM  HUNGARY
        001 PF 0029 YC BEG F -42
2
ZENNARO NICOLE   ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA FIRE GENERATION  ITALY
        001 PF 0029 YC BEG F -42
3
ZANECCHIA ARIANNA   HMD ITALIA  ITALY
        001 PF 0029 YC BEG F -42
3
BOLL LILLY   MARTIAL ARTS TEAM PFALZ E.V.  GERMANY
001 PF 0030 YC BEG F -47
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
001 PF 0030 YC BEG F -47
1
BOCCACCIA BEATRICE   MATE SPORT ACADEMY A.S.D.  ITALY
        001 PF 0030 YC BEG F -47
2
COSTELLO JESSICA   HURRICANE ELITE FIGHT TEAM  IRELAND
        001 PF 0030 YC BEG F -47
3
BOSCOLO ZEMELLO NOEMI   A.S.D. TEAM EURO KICKBOXING  ITALY
        001 PF 0030 YC BEG F -47
3
TRENTINAGLIA IRIS   ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA FIRE GENERATION  ITALY
        001 PF 0030 YC BEG F -47
5
DUFFY CAYLIN   HURRICANE ELITE FIGHT TEAM  IRELAND
        001 PF 0030 YC BEG F -47
5
VERONESE AURORA   A.S.D. TEAM EURO KICKBOXING  ITALY
        001 PF 0030 YC BEG F -47
5
HEILER MARLENE   MARTIAL ARTS TEAM PFALZ E.V.  GERMANY
001 PF 0031 YC BEG F +47
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
001 PF 0031 YC BEG F +47
1
ROSSI SOFIA   YAMA ARASHI S.S.D. A R.L.  ITALY
        001 PF 0031 YC BEG F +47
2
COSTELLO JESSICA   HURRICANE ELITE FIGHT TEAM  IRELAND
        001 PF 0031 YC BEG F +47
3
DUFFY CAYLIN   HURRICANE ELITE FIGHT TEAM  IRELAND
        001 PF 0031 YC BEG F +47
3
HEILER MARLENE   MARTIAL ARTS TEAM PFALZ E.V.  GERMANY
        001 PF 0031 YC BEG F +47
5
BARANIKOVA ANDREA ALEXANDRA   KICKBOX LEON REVÚCA  SLOVAKIA
001 PF 0035 OC BEG M -42 KG
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
001 PF 0035 OC BEG M -42 KG
1
FAVARETTO ALEX   YAMA ARASHI S.S.D. A R.L.  ITALY
        001 PF 0035 OC BEG M -42 KG
2
DOKOV KALOYAN   SC RADULOV  BULGARIA
        001 PF 0035 OC BEG M -42 KG
3
REISINGER JAN   RAPTORS KICKBOX CLUB TRNAVA  SLOVAKIA
        001 PF 0035 OC BEG M -42 KG
3
DUFFY RIAN   HURRICANE ELITE FIGHT TEAM  IRELAND
001 PF 0036 OC BEG M -47 KG
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
001 PF 0036 OC BEG M -47 KG
1
IULIANELLA EMANUELE   HMD ITALIA  ITALY
        001 PF 0036 OC BEG M -47 KG
2
COMINATO ALESSANDRO   CLUB EUROPE CENTER A.S.D.  ITALY
        001 PF 0036 OC BEG M -47 KG
3
COMINATO EDOARDO   CLUB EUROPE CENTER A.S.D.  ITALY
        001 PF 0036 OC BEG M -47 KG
3
PENAZZATO GIOVANNI PIETRO   CLUB EUROPE CENTER A.S.D.  ITALY
        001 PF 0036 OC BEG M -47 KG
5
DOKOV KALOYAN   SC RADULOV  BULGARIA
        001 PF 0036 OC BEG M -47 KG
5
STOEV NIKOLA   SC RADULOV  BULGARIA
001 PF 0037 OC BEG M -52 KG
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
001 PF 0037 OC BEG M -52 KG
1
SOLYMOSSY EDWARD   HALKER-KIRALYTEAM  HUNGARY
        001 PF 0037 OC BEG M -52 KG
2
QUARATINO ALESSANDRO   NAK  ITALY
        001 PF 0037 OC BEG M -52 KG
3
PENZO RICCARDO   ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA FIRE GENERATION  ITALY
        001 PF 0037 OC BEG M -52 KG
3
COMINATO EDOARDO   CLUB EUROPE CENTER A.S.D.  ITALY
        001 PF 0037 OC BEG M -52 KG
5
BARRETTA LUCA   NAK  ITALY
        001 PF 0037 OC BEG M -52 KG
5
STOEV NIKOLA   SC RADULOV  BULGARIA
001 PF 0038 OC BEG M -57 KG
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
001 PF 0038 OC BEG M -57 KG
1
SANTA MATE DANIEL   DEBRECZENI TEAM  HUNGARY
        001 PF 0038 OC BEG M -57 KG
2
TETI IVAN   CLUB EUROPE CENTER A.S.D.  ITALY
        001 PF 0038 OC BEG M -57 KG
3
KUMBEL MARC   KICKBOX-SCHULE BÜDINGEN E.V.  GERMANY
001 PF 0039 OC BEG M -63 KG
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
001 PF 0039 OC BEG M -63 KG
1
TAGLIA CARLO   YAMA ARASHI S.S.D. A R.L.  ITALY
        001 PF 0039 OC BEG M -63 KG
2
PENZO ROCCO   ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA FIRE GENERATION  ITALY
        001 PF 0039 OC BEG M -63 KG
3
TERZO FEDERICO   MATE SPORT ACADEMY A.S.D.  ITALY
        001 PF 0039 OC BEG M -63 KG
3
BAGGIO GABRIELE   ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA AUXE  ITALY
        001 PF 0039 OC BEG M -63 KG
5
BRAVENEC LUKAS   WAKO CZECHIA  CZECH REPUBLIC
        001 PF 0039 OC BEG M -63 KG
5
SWORDS BEN   HURRICANE ELITE FIGHT TEAM  IRELAND
        001 PF 0039 OC BEG M -63 KG
5
BONIOLLO LUCA   ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA AUXE  ITALY
        001 PF 0039 OC BEG M -63 KG
5
CAMERATA ALESSIO   HMD ITALIA  ITALY
001 PF 0040 OC BEG M -69 KG
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
001 PF 0040 OC BEG M -69 KG
1
SWORDS JOE   HURRICANE ELITE FIGHT TEAM  IRELAND
        001 PF 0040 OC BEG M -69 KG
2
DI FRANCESCO CLAUDIO   NAK  ITALY
        001 PF 0040 OC BEG M -69 KG
3
SWORDS BEN   HURRICANE ELITE FIGHT TEAM  IRELAND
        001 PF 0040 OC BEG M -69 KG
3
BAGGIO GABRIELE   ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA AUXE  ITALY
001 PF 0041 OC BEG M +69 KG
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
001 PF 0041 OC BEG M +69 KG
1
SWORDS JOE   HURRICANE ELITE FIGHT TEAM  IRELAND
        001 PF 0041 OC BEG M +69 KG
2
MASENADORE TOMMASO   CLUB EUROPE CENTER A.S.D.  ITALY
001 PF 0045 OC BEG F -42 KG
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
001 PF 0045 OC BEG F -42 KG
1
PERILLO KEROLAIN   FITNESS & DANCE S.S.D. A R.L.  ITALY
        001 PF 0045 OC BEG F -42 KG
2
COSTANTINI NICOLE   YAMA ARASHI S.S.D. A R.L.  ITALY
        001 PF 0045 OC BEG F -42 KG
3
CATTIN ELEONORA   A.S.D. TEAM EURO KICKBOXING  ITALY
001 PF 0046 OC BEG F -46 KG
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
001 PF 0046 OC BEG F -46 KG
1
PIRONE BENEDETTA   NAK  ITALY
        001 PF 0046 OC BEG F -46 KG
2
COSTANTINI NICOLE   YAMA ARASHI S.S.D. A R.L.  ITALY
        001 PF 0046 OC BEG F -46 KG
3
PREZIOSO IRENE   NAK  ITALY
001 PF 0047 OC BEG F -50 KG
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
001 PF 0047 OC BEG F -50 KG
1
CARAVANTE MARIA FRANCESCA   NAK  ITALY
        001 PF 0047 OC BEG F -50 KG
2
GARCIA PACHECO DENISE   MATE SPORT ACADEMY A.S.D.  ITALY
        001 PF 0047 OC BEG F -50 KG
3
MODEVA IREN   STAR TEAM BULGARIA  BULGARIA
        001 PF 0047 OC BEG F -50 KG
3
PREZIOSO IRENE   NAK  ITALY
        001 PF 0047 OC BEG F -50 KG
5
PIRONE BENEDETTA   NAK  ITALY
        001 PF 0047 OC BEG F -50 KG
5
PREZIOSO LUDOVICA   NAK  ITALY
        001 PF 0047 OC BEG F -50 KG
5
BORTOLATO RACHELE   CLUB EUROPE CENTER A.S.D.  ITALY
001 PF 0048 OC BEG F -55 KG
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
001 PF 0048 OC BEG F -55 KG
1
POLAKOVICOVA ADRIANA ALZBETA   RAPTORS KICKBOX CLUB TRNAVA  SLOVAKIA
        001 PF 0048 OC BEG F -55 KG
2
DACUTI EVA   RED DEVILS FIGHTING TEAM  ITALY
        001 PF 0048 OC BEG F -55 KG
3
BOSCOLO BEGIO AURORA   A.S.D. TEAM EURO KICKBOXING  ITALY
        001 PF 0048 OC BEG F -55 KG
3
COLASANTI NICOLE   RED DEVILS FIGHTING TEAM  ITALY
001 PF 0049 OC BEG F -60 KG
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
001 PF 0049 OC BEG F -60 KG
1
BARDELLONI GIULIA   RED DEVILS FIGHTING TEAM  ITALY
        001 PF 0049 OC BEG F -60 KG
2
CERIONI SERENA   RED DEVILS FIGHTING TEAM  ITALY
        001 PF 0049 OC BEG F -60 KG
3
COLASANTI NICOLE   RED DEVILS FIGHTING TEAM  ITALY
        001 PF 0049 OC BEG F -60 KG
3
DACUTI EVA   RED DEVILS FIGHTING TEAM  ITALY
        001 PF 0049 OC BEG F -60 KG
5
BROSSA EMMA   ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA AUXE  ITALY
        001 PF 0049 OC BEG F -60 KG
5
ROSA JENNIFER   ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA AUXE  ITALY
001 PF 0050 OC BEG F -65 KG
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
001 PF 0050 OC BEG F -65 KG
1
ROSA JENNIFER   ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA AUXE  ITALY
        001 PF 0050 OC BEG F -65 KG
2
BARDELLONI GIULIA   RED DEVILS FIGHTING TEAM  ITALY
001 PF 0051 OC BEG F +65 KG
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
001 PF 0051 OC BEG F +65 KG
1
SVERZELLATI SUSANNA   YAMA ARASHI S.S.D. A R.L.  ITALY
        001 PF 0051 OC BEG F +65 KG
2
BOSCOLO BERTO STELLA   A.S.D. TEAM EURO KICKBOXING  ITALY
        001 PF 0051 OC BEG F +65 KG
3
BOSCOLO BEGIO CHIARA   A.S.D. TEAM EURO KICKBOXING  ITALY
001 PF 0460 GC J M
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
001 PF 0460 GC J M
1
HARRISON RORY   TEAM ENERGIZE  UNITED KINGDOM
        001 PF 0460 GC J M
2
CALAJO LIAM   S.S.D. AIKYA S.R.L.  ITALY
        001 PF 0460 GC J M
3
SANTORO VITTORIO   NAK  ITALY
        001 PF 0460 GC J M
3
NORDIO FEDERICO   A.S.D. TEAM EURO KICKBOXING  ITALY
        001 PF 0460 GC J M
5
EVANS RYAN   TEAM SAS  UNITED KINGDOM
        001 PF 0460 GC J M
5
DAVIDSRIPALA DACIAN   WOLFPACK UK  UNITED KINGDOM
        001 PF 0460 GC J M
5
BOSCOLO MENELA FEDERICO   ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA FIRE GENERATION  ITALY
        001 PF 0460 GC J M
5
MENEZES MATTHEW   TEAM BRISTOL GB FIT  UNITED KINGDOM
        001 PF 0460 GC J M
9
GRENTNER GABRIEL   WELLNESS- UND KAMPFSPORTCLUB UNION VELDEN  AUSTRIA
        001 PF 0460 GC J M
9
DEROSA GABRIEL   WOLFPACK UK  UNITED KINGDOM
        001 PF 0460 GC J M
9
GRAHAN EVAN   BMA ENFIELD  IRELAND
        001 PF 0460 GC J M
9
LAVECCHIA ELIAS   FIGHT SMART KICKBOX ACADEMY E.V.  GERMANY
        001 PF 0460 GC J M
9
MARI LLOBET JORDI   WAKO SPAIN  SPAIN
        001 PF 0460 GC J M
9
OLIVA RICCARDO   S.S.D. AIKYA S.R.L.  ITALY
        001 PF 0460 GC J M
9
SCHUETZ ROMAN   KICKBOX VEREIN MARBACH E.V.  GERMANY
        001 PF 0460 GC J M
17
STEWART DANNY   BKO  UNITED KINGDOM
        001 PF 0460 GC J M
17
BUGGLE NATHAN   BMA ENFIELD  IRELAND
001 PF 0461 GC J F
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
001 PF 0461 GC J F
1
HARVEY SUMMER   TEAM SAS  UNITED KINGDOM
        001 PF 0461 GC J F
2
SCHMIDL ANNA   ASVOE KICKBOX CLUB ROHRBACH  AUSTRIA
        001 PF 0461 GC J F
3
ANDONOVA HRISTINA   MASARU  BULGARIA
        001 PF 0461 GC J F
3
AUCLAIR VICKY   WAKO CANADA  CANADA
        001 PF 0461 GC J F
5
MYHRE ANNA   WAKO NORWAY  NORWAY
        001 PF 0461 GC J F
5
POLONI SARA   RED DEVILS FIGHTING TEAM  ITALY
        001 PF 0461 GC J F
5
DEMI MATILDE   TEAM BESTFIGHTER  ITALY
        001 PF 0461 GC J F
5
GENTCHEVA GERGANA   STAR TEAM BULGARIA  BULGARIA
        001 PF 0461 GC J F
9
WALTERS ISABELLE   GENESIS GYM  UNITED KINGDOM
        001 PF 0461 GC J F
9
KOC ALARA   BOXCLUB LÜBECK E.V.  GERMANY
        001 PF 0461 GC J F
9
HOLMES FREYA   TEAM ENERGIZE  UNITED KINGDOM
        001 PF 0461 GC J F
9
TRAM MAIKA   BLACK EAGLE TAEKWON-DO  FINLAND
        001 PF 0461 GC J F
9
EL HAYEK SOMAYA   TEAM BESTFIGHTER  ITALY
        001 PF 0461 GC J F
9
KIRAY SILA DAMLA   BOXCLUB LÜBECK E.V.  GERMANY
001 PF 0462 GC S M
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
001 PF 0462 GC S M
1
ALBANESE RICCARDO   TEAM PROPER  UNITED STATES
        001 PF 0462 GC S M
2
MCGLINCHEY CONOR   TEAM PROPER  UNITED STATES
        001 PF 0462 GC S M
3
MORIN DWAYNE   WAKO CANADA  CANADA
        001 PF 0462 GC S M
3
MILUSHEV KRISTIAN   MASARU  BULGARIA
        001 PF 0462 GC S M
5
HOPPER DEVON   TEAM SAS  UNITED KINGDOM
        001 PF 0462 GC S M
5
MURPHY BAILEY   NEXT LEVEL MARTIAL ARTS  UNITED STATES
        001 PF 0462 GC S M
5
WRAY TYSON   NEXT LEVEL MARTIAL ARTS  UNITED STATES
        001 PF 0462 GC S M
5
AMBOLDI GREGORIO   KBA S.S.D. S.R.L.  ITALY
        001 PF 0462 GC S M
9
VERSCHNIG FABIAN   KAMPFSPORTCENTER KRUCKENHAUSER  AUSTRIA
        001 PF 0462 GC S M
9
KELLERMANN NICK   FIGHT SMART KICKBOX ACADEMY E.V.  GERMANY
        001 PF 0462 GC S M
9
PAPADOPOULOS PRODROMOS   ATHLETIC CLUB IKAROS  GREECE
        001 PF 0462 GC S M
9
BALINT MARTIN   HALKER-KIRALYTEAM  HUNGARY
        001 PF 0462 GC S M
9
MERRICKS ANTHONY   NEXT LEVEL MARTIAL ARTS  UNITED STATES
        001 PF 0462 GC S M
9
MASSER KEVIN   KICKBOX UNION WIES  AUSTRIA
        001 PF 0462 GC S M
9
HOLDEN LIAM   TEAM BRISTOL GB FIT  UNITED KINGDOM
        001 PF 0462 GC S M
17
HAUSER MARTIN   WAKO CZECHIA  CZECH REPUBLIC
        001 PF 0462 GC S M
17
BOZZOLANI MILO   HEJO DOJO  ITALY
        001 PF 0462 GC S M
17
MEEKIN JAMES   WOLFPACK UK  UNITED KINGDOM
        001 PF 0462 GC S M
17
WINDER ZACH   POINTS FIGHTER  UNITED STATES
        001 PF 0462 GC S M
17
ZIMMERMANN ERIK   WELLNESS- UND KAMPFSPORTCLUB UNION VELDEN  AUSTRIA
        001 PF 0462 GC S M
17
PETROV NIKOLAY   MASARU  BULGARIA
        001 PF 0462 GC S M
17
MASSER MARCO   KICKBOX UNION WIES  AUSTRIA
        001 PF 0462 GC S M
17
BARBATO LUIGI   NAK  ITALY
        001 PF 0462 GC S M
17
ANASTASOPOULOS KONSTANTINOS   ATHLETIC CLUB IKAROS  GREECE
        001 PF 0462 GC S M
17
GROOTHERDER NILS   KICKBOX VEREIN MARBACH E.V.  GERMANY
        001 PF 0462 GC S M
17
GUNDERSEN OLIVER   WAKO NORWAY  NORWAY
        001 PF 0462 GC S M
17
MEYER DOMINIK   FIGHT SMART KICKBOX ACADEMY E.V.  GERMANY
        001 PF 0462 GC S M
17
OPAUSZKI DAVID   DEBRECZENI TEAM  HUNGARY
001 PF 0463 GC S F
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
001 PF 0463 GC S F
1
KUSCHNIR KESHIA   FIGHT SMART KICKBOX ACADEMY E.V.  GERMANY
        001 PF 0463 GC S F
2
HARVEY ELLIE   TEAM SAS  UNITED KINGDOM
        001 PF 0463 GC S F
3
CECI FRANCESCA   TEAM PROPER  UNITED STATES
        001 PF 0463 GC S F
3
BJØRNSTAD NÆSS TIRILL NANETT   WAKO NORWAY  NORWAY
        001 PF 0463 GC S F
5
PUGLIESE BENEDETTA   NAK  ITALY
        001 PF 0463 GC S F
5
MEJIA ESTIVARIZ KEILA IVONNE   WAKO CANADA  CANADA
        001 PF 0463 GC S F
5
LANGEFOSS KRUGER REGINE   WAKO NORWAY  NORWAY
        001 PF 0463 GC S F
5
SCHULTEN MAAIKE   WAKO NETHERLANDS  NETHERLANDS
        001 PF 0463 GC S F
9
BUSA ANDREA   HALKER-KIRALYTEAM  HUNGARY
        001 PF 0463 GC S F
9
SCHWARZINGER MELANIE   FIGHT SMART KICKBOX ACADEMY E.V.  GERMANY
        001 PF 0463 GC S F
9
RUNHAAR NINA   WAKO NETHERLANDS  NETHERLANDS
        001 PF 0463 GC S F
9
CHANDLER GRACE   TEAM BRISTOL  UNITED KINGDOM
        001 PF 0463 GC S F
9
GEORGIEVA ALEXANDRA   STAR TEAM BULGARIA  BULGARIA
        001 PF 0463 GC S F
9
BATOVA REBEKA   WORLD CHAMPION ACADEMY  UNITED KINGDOM
        001 PF 0463 GC S F
9
SARTORATO MARTINA   A.S.D. TEAM EURO KICKBOXING  ITALY
        001 PF 0463 GC S F
9
MILNER ELLIE   WOLFPACK UK  UNITED KINGDOM
        001 PF 0463 GC S F
17
MARENGHI CAMILLA   TEAM BESTFIGHTER  ITALY
        001 PF 0463 GC S F
17
KOC ALARA   BOXCLUB LÜBECK E.V.  GERMANY
002 LC 0098 OC BEG M -47
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
002 LC 0098 OC BEG M -47
1
COMINATO ALESSANDRO   CLUB EUROPE CENTER A.S.D.  ITALY
        002 LC 0098 OC BEG M -47
2
DEBEVC ZIGA   KBV SUN ŠEMPETER  SLOVENIA
        002 LC 0098 OC BEG M -47
3
NADAL GIACOMO   ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA ACCADEMIA TAEKWON-DO HWA RANG-DAN  ITALY
        002 LC 0098 OC BEG M -47
3
IULIANELLA EMANUELE   HMD ITALIA  ITALY
        002 LC 0098 OC BEG M -47
5
PENAZZATO GIOVANNI PIETRO   CLUB EUROPE CENTER A.S.D.  ITALY
002 LC 0100 OC BEG M -57
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
002 LC 0100 OC BEG M -57
1
CESCHIA LEONARDO   ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA ACCADEMIA TAEKWON-DO HWA RANG-DAN  ITALY
        002 LC 0100 OC BEG M -57
2
SIPOS ERIK   HUNYADI SZABAIDŐS ÉS SZOLGÁTATÓ SPORTEGYESÜLET  HUNGARY
002 LC 0101 OC BEG M -63
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
002 LC 0101 OC BEG M -63
1
BRAVENEC LUKAS   WAKO CZECHIA  CZECH REPUBLIC
        002 LC 0101 OC BEG M -63
2
BRAMIERI RICCARDO   YAMA ARASHI S.S.D. A R.L.  ITALY
        002 LC 0101 OC BEG M -63
3
NEMECEK JIRI   WAKO CZECHIA  CZECH REPUBLIC
        002 LC 0101 OC BEG M -63
3
CAMERATA ALESSIO   HMD ITALIA  ITALY
        002 LC 0101 OC BEG M -63
5
ROSSI CHRISTIAN   TEAM KICKSTAR  ITALY
002 LC 0103 OC BEG M +69
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
002 LC 0103 OC BEG M +69
1
GOLLOPENI FLODIAN   ŠD BUDOKAI NOVA GORICA  SLOVENIA
        002 LC 0103 OC BEG M +69
2
PAJIC EDVIN   KBV SUN ŠEMPETER  SLOVENIA
        002 LC 0103 OC BEG M +69
3
AMON MARTIN   KBV SUN ŠEMPETER  SLOVENIA
002 LC 0108 OC BEG F -50
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
002 LC 0108 OC BEG F -50
1
DOBROVOLSCHI MARIA   WAKO MOLDOVA  MOLDOVA, REPUBLIC OF
        002 LC 0108 OC BEG F -50
2
BERANKOVA NELA   WAKO CZECHIA  CZECH REPUBLIC
        002 LC 0108 OC BEG F -50
3
MODEVA IREN   STAR TEAM BULGARIA  BULGARIA
        002 LC 0108 OC BEG F -50
3
OLASZ DORA   ESZTERGOMI KICK-BOX SPORTEGYESULET  HUNGARY
        002 LC 0108 OC BEG F -50
5
TILLMANN EMILIA   BLACK EAGLE KAMPFSPORTVEREIN BUTZBACH E.V.  GERMANY
002 LC 0501 YC BEG M -32
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
002 LC 0501 YC BEG M -32
1
MUSHKAMBARYAN TIGRAN   WAKO ARMENIA  ARMENIA
        002 LC 0501 YC BEG M -32
2
PYNZAR GHEORGHII   WAKO MOLDOVA  MOLDOVA, REPUBLIC OF
        002 LC 0501 YC BEG M -32
3
GEORGIEV IVAN   STAR TEAM BULGARIA  BULGARIA
        002 LC 0501 YC BEG M -32
3
GASBARRA MANFREDI   HMD ITALIA  ITALY
        002 LC 0501 YC BEG M -32
5
ONUSCAK MATEJ   GUARD STEEL TRANS KLUB KICKBOX KOŠICE  SLOVAKIA
002 LC 0502 YC BEG M -37
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
002 LC 0502 YC BEG M -37
1
PYNZAR ION   WAKO MOLDOVA  MOLDOVA, REPUBLIC OF
        002 LC 0502 YC BEG M -37
2
PROSEN JAKA   WAKO SLOVENIA  SLOVENIA
        002 LC 0502 YC BEG M -37
3
RADIK SIMON   GUARD STEEL TRANS KLUB KICKBOX KOŠICE  SLOVAKIA
        002 LC 0502 YC BEG M -37
3
SOKOLOWSKI JAN   KLUB SPORTOWY AZS AWF WARSZAWA  POLAND
002 LC 0504 YC BEG M -47
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
002 LC 0504 YC BEG M -47
1
ROBU OLIVER   ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA ACCADEMIA TAEKWON-DO HWA RANG-DAN  ITALY
        002 LC 0504 YC BEG M -47
2
FISHEKAJ ERLIS   ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA ACCADEMIA TAEKWON-DO HWA RANG-DAN  ITALY
        002 LC 0504 YC BEG M -47
3
IVIC MIGUEL   ARMUS  CROATIA
        002 LC 0504 YC BEG M -47
3
TRESNJIC SANJIN   PLANET SPORT  CROATIA
        002 LC 0504 YC BEG M -47
5
PEVEC MARTIN   KBV SUN ŠEMPETER  SLOVENIA
002 LC 0507 YC BEG F -32
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
002 LC 0507 YC BEG F -32
1
GIRMANOVA IVICA   GUARD STEEL TRANS KLUB KICKBOX KOŠICE  SLOVAKIA
        002 LC 0507 YC BEG F -32
2
LUPU ALIONA   WAKO MOLDOVA  MOLDOVA, REPUBLIC OF
        002 LC 0507 YC BEG F -32
3
VAJDA LOTTI   HALKER-KIRALYTEAM  HUNGARY
002 LC 0512 YC M -28
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
002 LC 0512 YC M -28
1
LOCK CODY   MARTIAL ARTS TEAM PFALZ E.V.  GERMANY
        002 LC 0512 YC M -28
2
STANEV RADOMIR   INTER - 92  BULGARIA
        002 LC 0512 YC M -28
3
NEMETH BENDE   BLACK&GOLD ANGELS S.E.  HUNGARY
        002 LC 0512 YC M -28
3
BUJTAS-DELI AKOS   BLACK&GOLD ANGELS S.E.  HUNGARY
002 LC 0513 YC M -32
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
002 LC 0513 YC M -32
1
GALLI VALERIO   HMD ITALIA  ITALY
        002 LC 0513 YC M -32
2
GASBARRA MANFREDI   HMD ITALIA  ITALY
        002 LC 0513 YC M -32
3
MARKOV BISER   STAR TEAM BULGARIA  BULGARIA
        002 LC 0513 YC M -32
3
LUCHYK ARTEM   KICKBOXING KLUB PANTER PREŠOV  SLOVAKIA
        002 LC 0513 YC M -32
5
CSONKA ZSOMBOR AUREL   HALKER-KIRALYTEAM  HUNGARY
        002 LC 0513 YC M -32
5
TAJNSEK LUKA   KBV SUN ŠEMPETER  SLOVENIA
        002 LC 0513 YC M -32
5
HRISTOV NIKOLA   STAR TEAM BULGARIA  BULGARIA
002 LC 0514 YC M -37
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
002 LC 0514 YC M -37
1
BENCE HUDOBA   BAJNAI KICK-BOX ES SZABADIDO SPORTEGYESULET  HUNGARY
        002 LC 0514 YC M -37
2
HORL HANNES   KICKBOXVEREIN ERDING E.V.  GERMANY
        002 LC 0514 YC M -37
3
DIMOV MARTIN   STAR TEAM BULGARIA  BULGARIA
002 LC 0515 YC M -42
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
002 LC 0515 YC M -42
1
HAWKES DANIEL   TEAM SAS  UNITED KINGDOM
        002 LC 0515 YC M -42
2
HORL HANNES   KICKBOXVEREIN ERDING E.V.  GERMANY
        002 LC 0515 YC M -42
3
LAZARIC VITO   PLANET SPORT  CROATIA
        002 LC 0515 YC M -42
3
PETKOV BORIS M   STAR TEAM BULGARIA  BULGARIA
        002 LC 0515 YC M -42
5
BASLE TJAZ   KBV SUN ŠEMPETER  SLOVENIA
002 LC 0516 YC M -47
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
002 LC 0516 YC M -47
1
CALLIGARIS FRANCESCO   ASD-FKL  ITALY
        002 LC 0516 YC M -47
2
LAMEY ROMAN   TEAM SAS  UNITED KINGDOM
        002 LC 0516 YC M -47
3
IVIC MIGUEL   ARMUS  CROATIA
002 LC 0517 YC M +47
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
002 LC 0517 YC M +47
1
LAMEY ROMAN   TEAM SAS  UNITED KINGDOM
        002 LC 0517 YC M +47
2
KERANOV DIMITAR   STAR TEAM BULGARIA  BULGARIA
        002 LC 0517 YC M +47
3
KEREPCIC GABRIJEL   ARMUS  CROATIA
        002 LC 0517 YC M +47
3
SZUCS LEVENTE   DEBRECZENI TEAM  HUNGARY
002 LC 0519 YC F -32
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
002 LC 0519 YC F -32
1
JANECKOVA LAURA   WAKO CZECHIA  CZECH REPUBLIC
        002 LC 0519 YC F -32
2
JUHASZ CSEPKE   TITAN KICK-BOX SE  HUNGARY
002 LC 0520 YC F -37
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
002 LC 0520 YC F -37
1
LENNON AMELIA   KKC  IRELAND
        002 LC 0520 YC F -37
2
BERANKOVA SIMONA   WAKO CZECHIA  CZECH REPUBLIC
        002 LC 0520 YC F -37
3
STOYANOVA MONIKA   STAR TEAM BULGARIA  BULGARIA
002 LC 0521 YC F -42
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
002 LC 0521 YC F -42
1
LENNON AMELIA   KKC  IRELAND
        002 LC 0521 YC F -42
2
CARDUCCI SIRIA   HMD ITALIA  ITALY
        002 LC 0521 YC F -42
3
ZUPANC PANCUR AJDA   KBV SUN ŠEMPETER  SLOVENIA
        002 LC 0521 YC F -42
3
SZASZ REKA EVA   HALKER-KIRALYTEAM  HUNGARY
002 LC 0522 YC F -47
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
002 LC 0522 YC F -47
1
RATINI NOEMI   HMD ITALIA  ITALY
        002 LC 0522 YC F -47
2
PRIVSEK ALINA   KBV SUN ŠEMPETER  SLOVENIA
        002 LC 0522 YC F -47
3
DESHEVA MAYA   STAR TEAM BULGARIA  BULGARIA
003 KL 0154 OC BEG M -47
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
003 KL 0154 OC BEG M -47
1
NADAL GIACOMO   ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA ACCADEMIA TAEKWON-DO HWA RANG-DAN  ITALY
        003 KL 0154 OC BEG M -47
2
ZANIC KARLO   ARMUS  CROATIA
        003 KL 0154 OC BEG M -47
3
TORRINI ANDREA   ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA KAI MUAY  ITALY
003 KL 0155 OC BEG M -52
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
003 KL 0155 OC BEG M -52
1
PANTERA MIKOLAJ   FIGHTER NOWA SÓL  POLAND
        003 KL 0155 OC BEG M -52
2
TAFA DAVIDE   ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA BODY PLANET  ITALY
        003 KL 0155 OC BEG M -52
3
SHEHU GABRIELE   ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA KAI MUAY  ITALY
003 KL 0156 OC BEG M -57
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
003 KL 0156 OC BEG M -57
1
CESCHIA LEONARDO   ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA ACCADEMIA TAEKWON-DO HWA RANG-DAN  ITALY
        003 KL 0156 OC BEG M -57
2
MOLK ZAN   KBV DOMŽALE  SLOVENIA
003 KL 0157 OC BEG M -63
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
003 KL 0157 OC BEG M -63
1
STORA ANDREJ   WAKO SLOVAKIA  SLOVAKIA
        003 KL 0157 OC BEG M -63
2
ROSSI CHRISTIAN   TEAM KICKSTAR  ITALY
        003 KL 0157 OC BEG M -63
3
BRAVENEC LUKAS   WAKO CZECHIA  CZECH REPUBLIC
        003 KL 0157 OC BEG M -63
3
ZUPAN JAN   KBV DOMŽALE  SLOVENIA
        003 KL 0157 OC BEG M -63
5
KERZAN MARK PATRIK   KBV DOMŽALE  SLOVENIA
        003 KL 0157 OC BEG M -63
5
BRAMIERI RICCARDO   YAMA ARASHI S.S.D. A R.L.  ITALY
003 KL 0159 OC BEG M +69
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
003 KL 0159 OC BEG M +69
1
JELAS ANTONIO   ARMUS  CROATIA
        003 KL 0159 OC BEG M +69
2
GRELLI GIORDANO   A.S.D. FIGHT CLUB PRO  ITALY
003 KL 0165 OC BEG F -55
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
003 KL 0165 OC BEG F -55
1
DOBROVOLSCHI MARIA   WAKO MOLDOVA  MOLDOVA, REPUBLIC OF
        003 KL 0165 OC BEG F -55
2
TAGHEZOUT ZEINEB   ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA ACCADEMIA TAEKWON-DO HWA RANG-DAN  ITALY
003 KL 0531 YC BEG M -32
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
003 KL 0531 YC BEG M -32
1
ZURAWSKI DAVID   FIGHTER NOWA SÓL  POLAND
        003 KL 0531 YC BEG M -32
2
GASBARRA MANFREDI   HMD ITALIA  ITALY
        003 KL 0531 YC BEG M -32
3
ANDRZEJEWSKI ALEXANDER   FIGHTER NOWA SÓL  POLAND
        003 KL 0531 YC BEG M -32
3
PYNZAR GHEORGHII   WAKO MOLDOVA  MOLDOVA, REPUBLIC OF
        003 KL 0531 YC BEG M -32
5
ONUSCAK MATEJ   GUARD STEEL TRANS KLUB KICKBOX KOŠICE  SLOVAKIA
        003 KL 0531 YC BEG M -32
5
MUSHKAMBARYAN TIGRAN   WAKO ARMENIA  ARMENIA
        003 KL 0531 YC BEG M -32
5
MARKOV BISER   STAR TEAM BULGARIA  BULGARIA
003 KL 0532 YC BEG M -37
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
003 KL 0532 YC BEG M -37
1
PYNZAR ION   WAKO MOLDOVA  MOLDOVA, REPUBLIC OF
        003 KL 0532 YC BEG M -37
2
RADIK SIMON   GUARD STEEL TRANS KLUB KICKBOX KOŠICE  SLOVAKIA
003 KL 0535 YC BEG M +47
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
003 KL 0535 YC BEG M +47
1
KEREPCIC GABRIJEL   ARMUS  CROATIA
        003 KL 0535 YC BEG M +47
2
MARRA MARIO   ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA TEAM MARRA  ITALY
003 KL 0537 YC BEG F -32
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
003 KL 0537 YC BEG F -32
1
GIRMANOVA IVICA   GUARD STEEL TRANS KLUB KICKBOX KOŠICE  SLOVAKIA
        003 KL 0537 YC BEG F -32
2
LUPU ALIONA   WAKO MOLDOVA  MOLDOVA, REPUBLIC OF
003 KL 0541 YC BEG F +47
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
003 KL 0541 YC BEG F +47
1
BARANIKOVA ANDREA ALEXANDRA   KICKBOX LEON REVÚCA  SLOVAKIA
        003 KL 0541 YC BEG F +47
2
MAZZONI MARGOT   ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA BOXING CLUB FIRENZE - GIOVANNI NEPI  ITALY
003 KL 0543 YC M -32
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
003 KL 0543 YC M -32
1
VRBANIC NIKO   TIGAR, KARLOVAC  CROATIA
        003 KL 0543 YC M -32
2
PYNZAR GHEORGHII   WAKO MOLDOVA  MOLDOVA, REPUBLIC OF
        003 KL 0543 YC M -32
3
STANEV RADOMIR   INTER - 92  BULGARIA
        003 KL 0543 YC M -32
3
LUCHYK ARTEM   KICKBOXING KLUB PANTER PREŠOV  SLOVAKIA
        003 KL 0543 YC M -32
5
HRISTOV NIKOLA   STAR TEAM BULGARIA  BULGARIA
        003 KL 0543 YC M -32
5
CSONKA ZSOMBOR AUREL   HALKER-KIRALYTEAM  HUNGARY
        003 KL 0543 YC M -32
5
GALLI VALERIO   HMD ITALIA  ITALY
        003 KL 0543 YC M -32
5
TITU MAXIM   WAKO MOLDOVA  MOLDOVA, REPUBLIC OF
003 KL 0544 YC M -37
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
003 KL 0544 YC M -37
1
BENCE HUDOBA   BAJNAI KICK-BOX ES SZABADIDO SPORTEGYESULET  HUNGARY
        003 KL 0544 YC M -37
2
DIMOV MARTIN   STAR TEAM BULGARIA  BULGARIA
        003 KL 0544 YC M -37
3
PYNZAR ION   WAKO MOLDOVA  MOLDOVA, REPUBLIC OF
003 KL 0545 YC M -42
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
003 KL 0545 YC M -42
1
ANZIC IVANO   TIGAR, KARLOVAC  CROATIA
        003 KL 0545 YC M -42
2
PETKOV BORIS M   STAR TEAM BULGARIA  BULGARIA
        003 KL 0545 YC M -42
3
HAWKES DANIEL   TEAM SAS  UNITED KINGDOM
003 KL 0549 YC F -32
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
003 KL 0549 YC F -32
1
JANECKOVA LAURA   WAKO CZECHIA  CZECH REPUBLIC
        003 KL 0549 YC F -32
2
CUPRINSCHI TATIANA   WAKO MOLDOVA  MOLDOVA, REPUBLIC OF
        003 KL 0549 YC F -32
3
DVORNIC DARIA   WAKO MOLDOVA  MOLDOVA, REPUBLIC OF
        003 KL 0549 YC F -32
3
JUHASZ CSEPKE   TITAN KICK-BOX SE  HUNGARY
003 KL 0550 YC F -37
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
003 KL 0550 YC F -37
1
LENNON AMELIA   KKC  IRELAND
        003 KL 0550 YC F -37
2
STOYANOVA MONIKA   STAR TEAM BULGARIA  BULGARIA
        003 KL 0550 YC F -37
3
BERANKOVA SIMONA   WAKO CZECHIA  CZECH REPUBLIC
003 KL 0551 YC F -42
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
003 KL 0551 YC F -42
1
LENNON AMELIA   KKC  IRELAND
        003 KL 0551 YC F -42
2
GEORGIEVA NIKOLAYA   STAR TEAM BULGARIA  BULGARIA
        003 KL 0551 YC F -42
3
SZASZ REKA EVA   HALKER-KIRALYTEAM  HUNGARY
003 KL 0552 YC F -47
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
003 KL 0552 YC F -47
1
RATINI NOEMI   HMD ITALIA  ITALY
        003 KL 0552 YC F -47
2
DESHEVA MAYA   STAR TEAM BULGARIA  BULGARIA
01 PF 0064 J BEG F -55
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
01 PF 0064 J BEG F -55
1
MAZZARESE CARLA   S.S.D. AIKYA S.R.L.  ITALY
        01 PF 0064 J BEG F -55
2
MORGERA ELIANA   NAK  ITALY
        01 PF 0064 J BEG F -55
3
RASERA AURORA   RED DEVILS FIGHTING TEAM  ITALY
        01 PF 0064 J BEG F -55
3
MARELLA ARIANNA   A.S.D. TEAM EURO KICKBOXING  ITALY
        01 PF 0064 J BEG F -55
5
KLANCIC KYLIE   ŠD BUDOKAI NOVA GORICA  SLOVENIA
01 PF 0065 J BEG F -60
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
01 PF 0065 J BEG F -60
1
MORGERA ELIANA   NAK  ITALY
        01 PF 0065 J BEG F -60
2
TRAM MAIKA   BLACK EAGLE TAEKWON-DO  FINLAND
        01 PF 0065 J BEG F -60
3
VAN DELFT AMY   WAKO NETHERLANDS  NETHERLANDS
        01 PF 0065 J BEG F -60
3
VARGIU VALENTINA   RED DEVILS FIGHTING TEAM  ITALY
        01 PF 0065 J BEG F -60
5
RASERA AURORA   RED DEVILS FIGHTING TEAM  ITALY
01 PF 0066 J BEG F -65
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
01 PF 0066 J BEG F -65
1
VAN DELFT AMY   WAKO NETHERLANDS  NETHERLANDS
        01 PF 0066 J BEG F -65
2
VARGIU VALENTINA   RED DEVILS FIGHTING TEAM  ITALY
        01 PF 0066 J BEG F -65
3
BERTOTTO ALICE   ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA FIRE GENERATION  ITALY
01 PF 0072 S BEG M -69
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
01 PF 0072 S BEG M -69
1
FABI ALESSANDRO   RED DEVILS FIGHTING TEAM  ITALY
        01 PF 0072 S BEG M -69
2
GIOVANNI MANZO   FITNESS & DANCE S.S.D. A R.L.  ITALY
        01 PF 0072 S BEG M -69
3
TOSS NICOLA   ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA PUNTO FITNESS  ITALY
02 LC 0113 J BEG M -57
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
02 LC 0113 J BEG M -57
1
WYPYCH MARCEL   KLUB SPORTOWY AZS AWF WARSZAWA  POLAND
        02 LC 0113 J BEG M -57
2
SMAJLOVIC SEMIR   ARMUS  CROATIA
        02 LC 0113 J BEG M -57
3
VARGAS CHIRIBOGA JOEL RONNY   YAMA ARASHI S.S.D. A R.L.  ITALY
        02 LC 0113 J BEG M -57
3
BUCIK TIMOTEJ   ŠD BUDOKAI NOVA GORICA  SLOVENIA
02 LC 0124 J BEG F -60
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
02 LC 0124 J BEG F -60
1
ERANGOLI ALESSIA   YAMA ARASHI S.S.D. A R.L.  ITALY
        02 LC 0124 J BEG F -60
2
TRAM MAIKA   BLACK EAGLE TAEKWON-DO  FINLAND
02 LC 0125 J BEG F -65
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
02 LC 0125 J BEG F -65
1
ORHAN SARA   LSV KICKBOXEN WALDKRAIBURG  GERMANY
        02 LC 0125 J BEG F -65
2
PRODANOVIC LEA   KBV SUN ŠEMPETER  SLOVENIA
02 LC 0129 S BEG M -63
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
02 LC 0129 S BEG M -63
1
LIVERANI MASSIMO MARIO   A.S.D. FIGHT CLUB PRO  ITALY
        02 LC 0129 S BEG M -63
2
SPARRO GABRIELE   A.S.D. FIGHT CLUB PRO  ITALY
02 LC 0130 S BEG M -69
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
02 LC 0130 S BEG M -69
1
BIRCH ZAC   GENESIS GYM  UNITED KINGDOM
        02 LC 0130 S BEG M -69
2
KLYKAVKA MARIAN   GUARD STEEL TRANS KLUB KICKBOX KOŠICE  SLOVAKIA
02 LC 0132 S BEG M -79
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
02 LC 0132 S BEG M -79
1
ZENNARO LUCA   ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA FIRE GENERATION  ITALY
        02 LC 0132 S BEG M -79
2
MURRAY RYAN   NEXT GENERATION KICKBOXING  UNITED KINGDOM
        02 LC 0132 S BEG M -79
3
FREDA DAVIDE   KBC LOTOS ROTHRIST  SWITZERLAND
02 LC 0133 S BEG M -84
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
02 LC 0133 S BEG M -84
1
BRIGNONE FRANCESCO   TEAM KICKSTAR  ITALY
        02 LC 0133 S BEG M -84
2
MURRAY RYAN   NEXT GENERATION KICKBOXING  UNITED KINGDOM
03 KL 0169 J BEG M -57
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
03 KL 0169 J BEG M -57
1
BOSCARO DAVIDE   CLUB EUROPE CENTER A.S.D.  ITALY
        03 KL 0169 J BEG M -57
2
VARGAS CHIRIBOGA JOEL RONNY   YAMA ARASHI S.S.D. A R.L.  ITALY
        03 KL 0169 J BEG M -57
3
COVIELLO ELIA   ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA KAI MUAY  ITALY
        03 KL 0169 J BEG M -57
3
SMAJLOVIC SEMIR   ARMUS  CROATIA
        03 KL 0169 J BEG M -57
5
WYPYCH MARCEL   KLUB SPORTOWY AZS AWF WARSZAWA  POLAND
03 KL 0170 J BEG M -63
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
03 KL 0170 J BEG M -63
1
NOVAK TINE   ŠD BUDOKAI NOVA GORICA  SLOVENIA
        03 KL 0170 J BEG M -63
2
CIOBANU LEONARDO   WAKO MOLDOVA  MOLDOVA, REPUBLIC OF
        03 KL 0170 J BEG M -63
3
NICOLE TOMMASO   CLUB EUROPE CENTER A.S.D.  ITALY
        03 KL 0170 J BEG M -63
3
KERSEVAN MATJAZ   ŠD BUDOKAI NOVA GORICA  SLOVENIA
03 KL 0171 J BEG M -69
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
03 KL 0171 J BEG M -69
1
ROTONDA CHRISTIAN   C. SPORT S.S.D. A R.L. STARFITNESS ROMA  ITALY
        03 KL 0171 J BEG M -69
2
HIRJAK RENE   GUARD STEEL TRANS KLUB KICKBOX KOŠICE  SLOVAKIA
03 KL 0177 J BEG M +94
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
03 KL 0177 J BEG M +94
1
GLAMOCIC ANIS   LSV KICKBOXEN WALDKRAIBURG  GERMANY
        03 KL 0177 J BEG M +94
2
BYTYQI ALBAN   ŠD BUDOKAI NOVA GORICA  SLOVENIA
03 KL 0179 J BEG F -55
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
03 KL 0179 J BEG F -55
1
ERANGOLI ALESSIA   YAMA ARASHI S.S.D. A R.L.  ITALY
        03 KL 0179 J BEG F -55
2
CARRARO BEATRICE   CLUB EUROPE CENTER A.S.D.  ITALY
03 KL 0183 J BEG F +70
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
03 KL 0183 J BEG F +70
1
MECCA LUDOVICA   ACCADEMIA DELLE ARTI MARZIALI E SPORT DA COMBATTIMENTO  ITALY
        03 KL 0183 J BEG F +70
2
DANZILIO MARTINA   C. SPORT S.S.D. A R.L. STARFITNESS ROMA  ITALY
03 KL 0185 S BEG M -63
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
03 KL 0185 S BEG M -63
1
SPARRO GABRIELE   A.S.D. FIGHT CLUB PRO  ITALY
        03 KL 0185 S BEG M -63
2
LIVERANI MASSIMO MARIO   A.S.D. FIGHT CLUB PRO  ITALY
03 KL 0186 S BEG M -69
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
03 KL 0186 S BEG M -69
1
BIRCH ZAC   GENESIS GYM  UNITED KINGDOM
        03 KL 0186 S BEG M -69
2
KLYKAVKA MARIAN   GUARD STEEL TRANS KLUB KICKBOX KOŠICE  SLOVAKIA
        03 KL 0186 S BEG M -69
3
POCIVAVSEK LUKA   KBV DOMŽALE  SLOVENIA
03 KL 0187 S BEG M -74
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
03 KL 0187 S BEG M -74
1
BIRCH ZAC   GENESIS GYM  UNITED KINGDOM
        03 KL 0187 S BEG M -74
2
NEMETH BALAZS   BLACK&GOLD ANGELS S.E.  HUNGARY
03 KL 0188 S BEG M -79
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
03 KL 0188 S BEG M -79
1
FREDA DAVIDE   KBC LOTOS ROTHRIST  SWITZERLAND
        03 KL 0188 S BEG M -79
2
PELICON JERNEJ   ŠD BUDOKAI NOVA GORICA  SLOVENIA
03 KL 0193 S BEG F -50
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
03 KL 0193 S BEG F -50
1
CARRARO BEATRICE   CLUB EUROPE CENTER A.S.D.  ITALY
        03 KL 0193 S BEG F -50
2
MRAK ZOJA   KBV DOMŽALE  SLOVENIA
03 KL 0196 S BEG F -65
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
03 KL 0196 S BEG F -65
1
HOTUJEC NIKA   KBV DOMŽALE  SLOVENIA
        03 KL 0196 S BEG F -65
2
GALLO MATILDE   YAMA ARASHI S.S.D. A R.L.  ITALY
              
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

SET Online by sportdata.org © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2024 (2024-06-17 03:34:20 CEST +02:00)