Results
 
NACIONALNO KIK BOKS PRVENSTVO 2024 - Results  print this site
 Search:
1 PF 001 CH M -18
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
1 PF 001 CH M -18
1
PESHEVSKI OGNEN   CLUB SHAMPION - SKOPJE  NORTH MACEDONIA
1 PF 002 CH M -21
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
1 PF 002 CH M -21
1
IVANOV MAKSIM   CLUB GLADIJATOR - FIGHT - SHTIP  NORTH MACEDONIA
        1 PF 002 CH M -21
2
POPOVSKI KIRIL   CLUB LIDER - VINICA  NORTH MACEDONIA
        1 PF 002 CH M -21
3
TERZIEV GJORGI   CLUB TIM ZORAN -STRUMICA  NORTH MACEDONIA
1 PF 003 CH M -24
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
1 PF 003 CH M -24
1
JANEV MIHAIL   CLUB GLADIJATOR - FIGHT - SHTIP  NORTH MACEDONIA
        1 PF 003 CH M -24
2
BAFTJARI RONI   CLUB TETOVO - TETOVO  NORTH MACEDONIA
        1 PF 003 CH M -24
3
REDZEP DIN   CLUB TITAN PRO SKOPJE  NORTH MACEDONIA
        1 PF 003 CH M -24
3
NIKOLOVSKI DAMIJAN   CLUB TITAN PRO SKOPJE  NORTH MACEDONIA
        1 PF 003 CH M -24
5
TRAJKOVSKI JOVAN   CLUB PREDATOR - KUMANOVO  NORTH MACEDONIA
        1 PF 003 CH M -24
5
MLADENOV PETAR   CLUB TIM ZORAN -STRUMICA  NORTH MACEDONIA
1 PF 004 CH M -27
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
1 PF 004 CH M -27
1
KOLEV GJORGJI   CLUB TIM ZORAN -STRUMICA  NORTH MACEDONIA
        1 PF 004 CH M -27
2
ALEKSOV MAKSIM   CLUB LIDER - VINICA  NORTH MACEDONIA
        1 PF 004 CH M -27
3
STEVKOVSKI LEON   CLUB SHAMPION - SKOPJE  NORTH MACEDONIA
        1 PF 004 CH M -27
3
KALESHKOV MILOSH   CLUB BUDO - KAVADARCI  NORTH MACEDONIA
1 PF 005 CH M -30
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
1 PF 005 CH M -30
1
KALESHKOV MILOSH   CLUB BUDO - KAVADARCI  NORTH MACEDONIA
        1 PF 005 CH M -30
2
TRAJKOV TEODOR   CLUB TITAN PRO SKOPJE  NORTH MACEDONIA
        1 PF 005 CH M -30
3
JOSIFOVSKI JOSIF   CLUB TITAN PRO SKOPJE  NORTH MACEDONIA
1 PF 006 CH M -33
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
1 PF 006 CH M -33
1
GOCEVSKI ANASTASIJ   CLUB LIDER - VINICA  NORTH MACEDONIA
        1 PF 006 CH M -33
2
PETROVSKI NIKOLA   CLUB LIDER - VINICA  NORTH MACEDONIA
1 PF 007 CH M -36
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
1 PF 007 CH M -36
1
NIKOLOVSKI MATEJ GJORGJI   CLUB PREDATOR - KUMANOVO  NORTH MACEDONIA
        1 PF 007 CH M -36
2
JOVANOVSKI TEODOR   CLUB TITAN PRO SKOPJE  NORTH MACEDONIA
        1 PF 007 CH M -36
3
BEKTESHI GENTRIT   CLUB TETOVO - TETOVO  NORTH MACEDONIA
1 PF 008 CH M +36
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
1 PF 008 CH M +36
1
KOLEV MARTIN   CLUB TIM ZORAN -STRUMICA  NORTH MACEDONIA
        1 PF 008 CH M +36
2
ALEKSOV GORIJAN   CLUB LIDER - VINICA  NORTH MACEDONIA
        1 PF 008 CH M +36
3
SIMONOVSKI JOVAN   CLUB PREDATOR - KUMANOVO  NORTH MACEDONIA
        1 PF 008 CH M +36
3
MIHAJLOVSKI DEJAN   CLUB TITAN PRO SKOPJE  NORTH MACEDONIA
        1 PF 008 CH M +36
5
MILENKOVSKI ALEKS   CLUB LIDER - VINICA  NORTH MACEDONIA
1 PF 010 CH F -21
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
1 PF 010 CH F -21
1
GOCEVSKA MARIJA   CLUB LIDER - VINICA  NORTH MACEDONIA
1 PF 013 CH F -30
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
1 PF 013 CH F -30
1
GLIGOROVA ELEONORA   CLUB TIM ZORAN -STRUMICA  NORTH MACEDONIA
3 KL 001 YC M -28
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
3 KL 001 YC M -28
1
JANEV BAZE   CLUB GLADIJATOR - FIGHT - SHTIP  NORTH MACEDONIA
        3 KL 001 YC M -28
2
GEORGIEV KONSTANTIN   CLUB TIM ZORAN -STRUMICA  NORTH MACEDONIA
        3 KL 001 YC M -28
3
MITREV MARJAN   CLUB BUDO - KAVADARCI  NORTH MACEDONIA
3 KL 002 YC M -32
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
3 KL 002 YC M -32
1
BEXHETI FATIH   CLUB TETOVO - TETOVO  NORTH MACEDONIA
        3 KL 002 YC M -32
2
SIMONOVSKI MIHAIL   CLUB PREDATOR - KUMANOVO  NORTH MACEDONIA
        3 KL 002 YC M -32
3
LATIFI EKREM   CLUB TETOVO - TETOVO  NORTH MACEDONIA
        3 KL 002 YC M -32
3
KARAKIROV DAVID   CLUB TIM ZORAN -STRUMICA  NORTH MACEDONIA
        3 KL 002 YC M -32
5
GJORGJIEV PETAR   CLUB GLADIJATOR - FIGHT - SHTIP  NORTH MACEDONIA
        3 KL 002 YC M -32
5
IVANOSKI DAMJAN   CLUB MAKSAM TIM - PRILEP  NORTH MACEDONIA
        3 KL 002 YC M -32
5
IVANOV DIMITAR   CLUB GLADIJATOR - FIGHT - SHTIP  NORTH MACEDONIA
        3 KL 002 YC M -32
5
DONEV KRISTIJAN   CLUB AZDER - GEVGELIJA  NORTH MACEDONIA
        3 KL 002 YC M -32
9
JOVESKI ANDREJ   CLUB FIGHT TEAM SKOPJE  NORTH MACEDONIA
3 KL 003 YC M -37
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
3 KL 003 YC M -37
1
MEMEDOVSKI HAMZA   CLUB NASKO-TIM SKOPJE  NORTH MACEDONIA
        3 KL 003 YC M -37
2
MANEVSKI LUKA   CLUB GLADIJATOR - FIGHT - SHTIP  NORTH MACEDONIA
        3 KL 003 YC M -37
3
KOLEV JOSIF   CLUB TIM ZORAN -STRUMICA  NORTH MACEDONIA
        3 KL 003 YC M -37
3
JAKUPI ERDI   CLUB TETOVO - TETOVO  NORTH MACEDONIA
        3 KL 003 YC M -37
5
USEINI GAZMEND   CLUB TETOVO - TETOVO  NORTH MACEDONIA
        3 KL 003 YC M -37
5
NEXHBIJA DENIZ   CLUB TETOVO - TETOVO  NORTH MACEDONIA
        3 KL 003 YC M -37
5
BAFTJARI DRINI   CLUB TETOVO - TETOVO  NORTH MACEDONIA
        3 KL 003 YC M -37
5
BARAKOSKI DAMJAN   CLUB MAKSAM TIM - PRILEP  NORTH MACEDONIA
3 KL 004 YC M -42
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
3 KL 004 YC M -42
1
ARAPOV ALEKSANDAR   CLUB TIM ZORAN -STRUMICA  NORTH MACEDONIA
        3 KL 004 YC M -42
2
FETAI JETMIR   CLUB NASKO-TIM SKOPJE  NORTH MACEDONIA
        3 KL 004 YC M -42
3
METODIEVSKI JOVAN   CLUB GLADIJATOR - FIGHT - SHTIP  NORTH MACEDONIA
        3 KL 004 YC M -42
3
TASEVSKI TEODOR   CLUB ENERGY - BITOLA  NORTH MACEDONIA
        3 KL 004 YC M -42
5
MLADENOV JOSIV   CLUB TIM ZORAN -STRUMICA  NORTH MACEDONIA
        3 KL 004 YC M -42
5
PAJKOVSKI FILIP   CLUB TITAN PRO SKOPJE  NORTH MACEDONIA
        3 KL 004 YC M -42
5
JANKULOVSKI MAKSIM   CLUB AS - DELCHEVO  NORTH MACEDONIA
        3 KL 004 YC M -42
5
ILIEVSKI GORAZD   CLUB GLADIJATOR - SKOPJE  NORTH MACEDONIA
        3 KL 004 YC M -42
9
GEORGIEV VELINCHO   CLUB TIM ZORAN -STRUMICA  NORTH MACEDONIA
        3 KL 004 YC M -42
9
JANKOVSKI JOVAN   CLUB GLADIJATOR - FIGHT - SHTIP  NORTH MACEDONIA
        3 KL 004 YC M -42
9
SHAKIRI JASIN   CLUB NASKO-TIM SKOPJE  NORTH MACEDONIA
3 KL 005 YC M -47
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
3 KL 005 YC M -47
1
BOJKOVSKI MARKO   CLUB PREDATOR - KUMANOVO  NORTH MACEDONIA
        3 KL 005 YC M -47
2
PESHOV LUKA   CLUB AS - DELCHEVO  NORTH MACEDONIA
        3 KL 005 YC M -47
3
ANGELKOVIKJ KALIN   CLUB FIGHT TEAM SKOPJE  NORTH MACEDONIA
3 KL 006 YC M +47
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
3 KL 006 YC M +47
1
KAMBEROVSKI ADIS   CLUB SHAMPION - SKOPJE  NORTH MACEDONIA
        3 KL 006 YC M +47
2
PANOV ANTONIO   CLUB TIM ZORAN -STRUMICA  NORTH MACEDONIA
        3 KL 006 YC M +47
3
MILOSAVLEVIKJ LUKIJAN   CLUB TITAN PRO SKOPJE  NORTH MACEDONIA
        3 KL 006 YC M +47
3
RISTESKI LEONID   CLUB MAKSAM TIM - PRILEP  NORTH MACEDONIA
        3 KL 006 YC M +47
5
APOSTOLOV MATEJ   CLUB LIDER - VINICA  NORTH MACEDONIA
        3 KL 006 YC M +47
5
JAHOSKI MEHMED   CLUB PROKIK FAMILY- SKOPJE  NORTH MACEDONIA
        3 KL 006 YC M +47
5
MILENKOVSKI DAVID   CLUB LIDER - VINICA  NORTH MACEDONIA
        3 KL 006 YC M +47
5
ZAFIROVSKI DAVID   CLUB TITAN PRO SKOPJE  NORTH MACEDONIA
        3 KL 006 YC M +47
9
ATANASOVSKI ALEK   CLUB TITAN PRO SKOPJE  NORTH MACEDONIA
        3 KL 006 YC M +47
9
SIMJANOSKI JOAKIM   CLUB TITAN PRO SKOPJE  NORTH MACEDONIA
3 KL 007 YC F -28
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
3 KL 007 YC F -28
1
STOJANOVA MILENA   CLUB TIM ZORAN -STRUMICA  NORTH MACEDONIA
        3 KL 007 YC F -28
2
CVETANOSKA IVA   CLUB SAMURAJ - BITOLA  NORTH MACEDONIA
        3 KL 007 YC F -28
3
RISTOVSKA TAMARA   CLUB PREDATOR - KUMANOVO  NORTH MACEDONIA
3 KL 008 YC F -32
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
3 KL 008 YC F -32
1
ZENUNI MARIGONA   CLUB ENERGY - BITOLA  NORTH MACEDONIA
3 KL 009 YC F -37
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
3 KL 009 YC F -37
1
STOILKOVSKA ANGELA   CLUB SHAMPION - SKOPJE  NORTH MACEDONIA
        3 KL 009 YC F -37
2
ZENUNI MARIGONA   CLUB ENERGY - BITOLA  NORTH MACEDONIA
        3 KL 009 YC F -37
3
SPASESKA VIKTORIJA   CLUB BUDO - VELES  NORTH MACEDONIA
3 KL 010 YC F -42
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
3 KL 010 YC F -42
1
KUZMANOSKA JOVANA   CLUB BUDO - VELES  NORTH MACEDONIA
3 KL 011 YC F -47
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
3 KL 011 YC F -47
1
PETKOSKA DARIJA   CLUB SAMURAJ - BITOLA  NORTH MACEDONIA
        3 KL 011 YC F -47
2
GJORGJIEVA ANA   CLUB BUDO - VELES  NORTH MACEDONIA
3 KL 012 YC F +47
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
3 KL 012 YC F +47
1
PETRESKA NELA   CLUB LIDER - VINICA  NORTH MACEDONIA
3 KL 014 OC M -37
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
3 KL 014 OC M -37
1
LAZAREVSKI MILAN   CLUB PREDATOR - KUMANOVO  NORTH MACEDONIA
3 KL 015 OC M -42
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
3 KL 015 OC M -42
1
ALEKSOV ANDREJ   CLUB GLADIJATOR - FIGHT - SHTIP  NORTH MACEDONIA
        3 KL 015 OC M -42
2
MIHAJLOVSKI ZOKI   CLUB GLADIJATOR - FIGHT - SHTIP  NORTH MACEDONIA
        3 KL 015 OC M -42
3
SELMANI ILIR   CLUB TETOVO - TETOVO  NORTH MACEDONIA
        3 KL 015 OC M -42
3
MITKOV ANDREJ   CLUB AS - DELCHEVO  NORTH MACEDONIA
        3 KL 015 OC M -42
5
ZAFIROVSKI BOZIN   CLUB PREDATOR - KUMANOVO  NORTH MACEDONIA
        3 KL 015 OC M -42
5
TRAJKOVSKI VILIAM   CLUB PREDATOR - KUMANOVO  NORTH MACEDONIA
3 KL 016 OC M -47
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
3 KL 016 OC M -47
1
PANDEV DRAGAN   CLUB TIM ZORAN -STRUMICA  NORTH MACEDONIA
        3 KL 016 OC M -47
2
LOZANOVSKI PETAR   CLUB ENERGY - BITOLA  NORTH MACEDONIA
        3 KL 016 OC M -47
3
USEINI LORIK   CLUB TETOVO - TETOVO  NORTH MACEDONIA
        3 KL 016 OC M -47
3
BOSHESKI PETAR   CLUB ENERGY - BITOLA  NORTH MACEDONIA
        3 KL 016 OC M -47
5
SMILEVSKI MATEJ   CLUB MAKSAM TIM - PRILEP  NORTH MACEDONIA
        3 KL 016 OC M -47
5
MITKOV ANDREJ   CLUB AS - DELCHEVO  NORTH MACEDONIA
3 KL 017 OC M -52
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
3 KL 017 OC M -52
1
ATANASOVSKI DAVID   CLUB GLADIJATOR - SKOPJE  NORTH MACEDONIA
        3 KL 017 OC M -52
2
KOSTOV FILIP   CLUB BUDO - KAVADARCI  NORTH MACEDONIA
        3 KL 017 OC M -52
3
METODIEVSKI KIRE   CLUB GLADIJATOR - FIGHT - SHTIP  NORTH MACEDONIA
        3 KL 017 OC M -52
5
BOSHESKI PETAR   CLUB ENERGY - BITOLA  NORTH MACEDONIA
        3 KL 017 OC M -52
5
LOZANOVSKI PETAR   CLUB ENERGY - BITOLA  NORTH MACEDONIA
        3 KL 017 OC M -52
5
VITANOV TRAJCHE   CLUB TIM ZORAN -STRUMICA  NORTH MACEDONIA
        3 KL 017 OC M -52
5
LAZAREVSKI MILOSH   CLUB PREDATOR - KUMANOVO  NORTH MACEDONIA
        3 KL 017 OC M -52
9
PETKOVSKI DARIAN   CLUB TITAN PRO SKOPJE  NORTH MACEDONIA
        3 KL 017 OC M -52
9
TODOROV MATEJ   CLUB BUDO - KAVADARCI  NORTH MACEDONIA
        3 KL 017 OC M -52
9
ERBI MASIMO   CLUB TITAN PRO SKOPJE  NORTH MACEDONIA
        3 KL 017 OC M -52
9
STOSHEVSKI TIMOTEJ   CLUB TITAN PRO SKOPJE  NORTH MACEDONIA
3 KL 018 OC M -57
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
3 KL 018 OC M -57
1
ILKOVSKI PETAR   CLUB GLADIJATOR - SKOPJE  NORTH MACEDONIA
        3 KL 018 OC M -57
2
ESADOVSKI HADIS   CLUB TIM ZORAN -STRUMICA  NORTH MACEDONIA
        3 KL 018 OC M -57
3
RAMUSHEVIKJ EDIN   CLUB NASKO-TIM SKOPJE  NORTH MACEDONIA
        3 KL 018 OC M -57
3
SELMANOVIKJ ELVEDIN   CLUB GLADIJATOR - SKOPJE  NORTH MACEDONIA
        3 KL 018 OC M -57
5
TASEV BORCHE   CLUB GLADIJATOR - NEGOTINO  NORTH MACEDONIA
        3 KL 018 OC M -57
5
TASEVSKI ANDREJ   CLUB VARDAR SKOPJE  NORTH MACEDONIA
        3 KL 018 OC M -57
5
VUCHIKJ GASHPAR   CLUB SHAMPION - SKOPJE  NORTH MACEDONIA
        3 KL 018 OC M -57
5
AJETI EDON   CLUB TETOVO - TETOVO  NORTH MACEDONIA
        3 KL 018 OC M -57
9
NIKOLOV GLIGOR   CLUB RABOTNICKI ADORA - SKOPJE  NORTH MACEDONIA
        3 KL 018 OC M -57
9
PANOV IVAN   CLUB TIM ZORAN -STRUMICA  NORTH MACEDONIA
        3 KL 018 OC M -57
9
DANILOV JOVAN   CLUB GLADIJATOR - FIGHT - SHTIP  NORTH MACEDONIA
        3 KL 018 OC M -57
9
JORDANOSKI MILOSH   CLUB SHAMPION - SKOPJE  NORTH MACEDONIA
3 KL 019 OC M -63
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
3 KL 019 OC M -63
1
TASHEV VLATKO   CLUB BUDO - KAVADARCI  NORTH MACEDONIA
        3 KL 019 OC M -63
2
JANEVSKI DAMJAN   CLUB SHAMPION - SKOPJE  NORTH MACEDONIA
        3 KL 019 OC M -63
3
NIKOLOV JOVAN   CLUB TITAN PRO SKOPJE  NORTH MACEDONIA
        3 KL 019 OC M -63
3
MUTLU ISMAIL   CLUB RABOTNICKI ADORA - SKOPJE  NORTH MACEDONIA
        3 KL 019 OC M -63
5
KICARA TARIK   CLUB BUDO - VELES  NORTH MACEDONIA
3 KL 019 OC M -69
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
3 KL 019 OC M -69
1
IVKOVIKJ ANTONIO   CLUB TITAN PRO SKOPJE  NORTH MACEDONIA
        3 KL 019 OC M -69
2
SPASOVSKI DARIO   CLUB TITAN PRO SKOPJE  NORTH MACEDONIA
        3 KL 019 OC M -69
3
ILIEVSKI MAKSIM   CLUB GLADIJATOR - SKOPJE  NORTH MACEDONIA
        3 KL 019 OC M -69
3
DAVITKOVSKI DIMITAR   CLUB PREDATOR - KUMANOVO  NORTH MACEDONIA
3 KL 020 OC M +69
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
3 KL 020 OC M +69
1
NOVEVSKI MARKO   CLUB GLADIJATOR - SKOPJE  NORTH MACEDONIA
        3 KL 020 OC M +69
2
SPASESKI STEFAN   CLUB GLADIJATOR - SKOPJE  NORTH MACEDONIA
        3 KL 020 OC M +69
3
GJORGJIEVSKI HRISTIJAN   CLUB PREDATOR - KUMANOVO  NORTH MACEDONIA
        3 KL 020 OC M +69
3
KIEVSKI ALEKSANDAR   CLUB GLADIJATOR - SKOPJE  NORTH MACEDONIA
        3 KL 020 OC M +69
5
GJOSHEV LUKA   CLUB BUDO - KAVADARCI  NORTH MACEDONIA
        3 KL 020 OC M +69
5
JAKIMOVSKI PETAR   CLUB PATRIOT SPORT KRIVA PALANKA  NORTH MACEDONIA
3 KL 023 OC F -42
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
3 KL 023 OC F -42
1
BOJKOVSKA HRISTINA   CLUB PREDATOR - KUMANOVO  NORTH MACEDONIA
        3 KL 023 OC F -42
2
STOJANOVA ANJA   CLUB TIM ZORAN -STRUMICA  NORTH MACEDONIA
3 KL 024 OC F -46
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
3 KL 024 OC F -46
1
PETRESKA ANDRIJANA   CLUB MAKSAM TIM - PRILEP  NORTH MACEDONIA
3 KL 024 OC F -50
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
3 KL 024 OC F -50
1
KOCEVA TANKICA   CLUB TIM ZORAN -STRUMICA  NORTH MACEDONIA
        3 KL 024 OC F -50
2
BOZHINOVSKA TAMARA   CLUB SAMURAJ - BITOLA  NORTH MACEDONIA
        3 KL 024 OC F -50
3
TASEVA ANTONIJA   CLUB GLADIJATOR - FIGHT - SHTIP  NORTH MACEDONIA
3 KL 025 OC F -55
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
3 KL 025 OC F -55
1
STOJANOSKA SARA   CLUB SAMURAJ - BITOLA  NORTH MACEDONIA
        3 KL 025 OC F -55
2
PAPONJAK ANTONIA   CLUB PROKIK FAMILY- SKOPJE  NORTH MACEDONIA
        3 KL 025 OC F -55
3
PETKOVSKA STEFANIJA   CLUB TIM ZORAN -STRUMICA  NORTH MACEDONIA
        3 KL 025 OC F -55
3
NAUMOSKA TEODORA   CLUB GLADIJATOR - SKOPJE  NORTH MACEDONIA
        3 KL 025 OC F -55
5
JOVANOVSKA MARTINA   CLUB RABOTNICKI ADORA - SKOPJE  NORTH MACEDONIA
3 KL 026 OC F -60
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
3 KL 026 OC F -60
1
ACKOVSKA MILA   CLUB GLADIJATOR - SKOPJE  NORTH MACEDONIA
        3 KL 026 OC F -60
2
JAKJIMOVIKJ IVA   CLUB PREDATOR - KUMANOVO  NORTH MACEDONIA
        3 KL 026 OC F -60
3
DICHEVSKA MILA   CLUB PREDATOR - KUMANOVO  NORTH MACEDONIA
3 KL 027 OC F -65
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
3 KL 027 OC F -65
1
ANDONOVA ANASTASIJA   CLUB LIDER - VINICA  NORTH MACEDONIA
        3 KL 027 OC F -65
2
MILANOVSKA EVA   CLUB PREDATOR - KUMANOVO  NORTH MACEDONIA
3 KL 029 J M -57
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
3 KL 029 J M -57
1
SMILEVSKI ANDREJ   CLUB MAKSAM TIM - PRILEP  NORTH MACEDONIA
        3 KL 029 J M -57
2
SALIU IBRAHIM   CLUB NASKO-TIM SKOPJE  NORTH MACEDONIA
        3 KL 029 J M -57
3
MILKOVSKI ANDREJ   CLUB PATRIOT SPORT KRIVA PALANKA  NORTH MACEDONIA
        3 KL 029 J M -57
3
MEMEDOVSKI SHAIP   CLUB NASKO-TIM SKOPJE  NORTH MACEDONIA
        3 KL 029 J M -57
5
PAVLOVSKI MATEJ   CLUB FIGHT TEAM SKOPJE  NORTH MACEDONIA
        3 KL 029 J M -57
5
MILIVOJEVSKI MILAN   CLUB PREDATOR - KUMANOVO  NORTH MACEDONIA
        3 KL 029 J M -57
5
ANGELOV NIKOLA   CLUB GLADIJATOR - NEGOTINO  NORTH MACEDONIA
        3 KL 029 J M -57
5
ALIU AMIN   CLUB EN-KA - VRAPCHISHTE  NORTH MACEDONIA
        3 KL 029 J M -57
9
KOSTOVSKI OGNEN   CLUB TITAN PRO SKOPJE  NORTH MACEDONIA
        3 KL 029 J M -57
9
DIMITRIEVSKI NIKOLA   CLUB SHAMPION - SKOPJE  NORTH MACEDONIA
        3 KL 029 J M -57
9
SADIKI BERTAN   CLUB RABOTNICKI ADORA - SKOPJE  NORTH MACEDONIA
        3 KL 029 J M -57
9
ASKELIEVSKI LEONID   CLUB PREDATOR - KUMANOVO  NORTH MACEDONIA
3 KL 030 J M -63
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
3 KL 030 J M -63
1
DELIOVSKI ALEKSANDAR   CLUB TIM ZORAN -STRUMICA  NORTH MACEDONIA
        3 KL 030 J M -63
2
DIMISHKOVSKI ANDRIJANO   CLUB GLADIJATOR - SKOPJE  NORTH MACEDONIA
        3 KL 030 J M -63
3
BABOSKI KALIN   CLUB RABOTNICKI ADORA - SKOPJE  NORTH MACEDONIA
        3 KL 030 J M -63
3
IVANOVSKI ANGEL   CLUB GLADIJATOR - SKOPJE  NORTH MACEDONIA
        3 KL 030 J M -63
5
GIGOV DAMJAN   CLUB SHAMPION - SKOPJE  NORTH MACEDONIA
        3 KL 030 J M -63
5
JORDANOVSKI ORDANCHE   CLUB BUDO - VELES  NORTH MACEDONIA
        3 KL 030 J M -63
5
ALEKSOV MARIO   CLUB GLADIJATOR - FIGHT - SHTIP  NORTH MACEDONIA
        3 KL 030 J M -63
5
POPJANEVSKI ALEN   CLUB ENERGY - BITOLA  NORTH MACEDONIA
        3 KL 030 J M -63
9
METODIEVSKI DANILO   CLUB PREDATOR - KUMANOVO  NORTH MACEDONIA
        3 KL 030 J M -63
9
DEMIROV ALIJASHA   CLUB TIM ZORAN -STRUMICA  NORTH MACEDONIA
        3 KL 030 J M -63
9
VASILEVSKI MARKO   CLUB SHAMPION - SKOPJE  NORTH MACEDONIA
        3 KL 030 J M -63
9
KOSTOVSKI OGNEN   CLUB TITAN PRO SKOPJE  NORTH MACEDONIA
        3 KL 030 J M -63
9
STOJCHEVSKI PAVEL   CLUB AS - DELCHEVO  NORTH MACEDONIA
        3 KL 030 J M -63
9
RIZOVSKI MATEJ   CLUB TITAN PRO SKOPJE  NORTH MACEDONIA
        3 KL 030 J M -63
9
RISTOV MATEJ   CLUB GLADIJATOR - SKOPJE  NORTH MACEDONIA
        3 KL 030 J M -63
9
STOJCHEVSKI DAMJAN   CLUB RABOTNICKI ADORA - SKOPJE  NORTH MACEDONIA
        3 KL 030 J M -63
17
TASEVSKI DAVID   CLUB TITAN PRO SKOPJE  NORTH MACEDONIA
3 KL 031 J M -69
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
3 KL 031 J M -69
1
MIROVSKI SILVIO   CLUB GLADIJATOR - SKOPJE  NORTH MACEDONIA
        3 KL 031 J M -69
2
ZAPROV STEFAN   CLUB PROKIK FAMILY- SKOPJE  NORTH MACEDONIA
        3 KL 031 J M -69
3
MITREV ILIJA   CLUB BUDO - KAVADARCI  NORTH MACEDONIA
        3 KL 031 J M -69
3
MILEV KRISTIJAN   CLUB BUDO - KAVADARCI  NORTH MACEDONIA
        3 KL 031 J M -69
5
BATALOSKI ENES   CLUB SAMURAJ - BITOLA  NORTH MACEDONIA
        3 KL 031 J M -69
5
PEEV PETAR   CLUB AZDER - GEVGELIJA  NORTH MACEDONIA
        3 KL 031 J M -69
5
SALIEV RUSHIT   CLUB TIM ZORAN -STRUMICA  NORTH MACEDONIA
        3 KL 031 J M -69
5
FERADOV TADZEDIN   CLUB TIM ZORAN -STRUMICA  NORTH MACEDONIA
        3 KL 031 J M -69
9
TELOVSKI KAAN   CLUB ENERGY - BITOLA  NORTH MACEDONIA
        3 KL 031 J M -69
9
DESTANOV MEJDIN   CLUB GLADIJATOR - NEGOTINO  NORTH MACEDONIA
        3 KL 031 J M -69
9
DIMKOVIKJ JAKOV   CLUB PREDATOR - KUMANOVO  NORTH MACEDONIA
        3 KL 031 J M -69
9
ANDREEVSKI VALENTINO   CLUB BUDO - VELES  NORTH MACEDONIA
        3 KL 031 J M -69
9
NIKOLOV MARKO   CLUB TIM ZORAN -STRUMICA  NORTH MACEDONIA
        3 KL 031 J M -69
9
ALEKSOSKI DAMJAN   CLUB SHAMPION - SKOPJE  NORTH MACEDONIA
        3 KL 031 J M -69
9
STOJCHEVSKI PAVEL   CLUB AS - DELCHEVO  NORTH MACEDONIA
        3 KL 031 J M -69
9
PETLESKI LEONID   CLUB MAKSAM TIM - PRILEP  NORTH MACEDONIA
        3 KL 031 J M -69
17
STOJCHESKI LUKA   CLUB MAKSAM TIM - PRILEP  NORTH MACEDONIA
        3 KL 031 J M -69
17
CVETANOVSKI MARIO   CLUB RABOTNICKI ADORA - SKOPJE  NORTH MACEDONIA
        3 KL 031 J M -69
17
CVETKOVSKI GROZDAN   CLUB TITAN PRO SKOPJE  NORTH MACEDONIA
        3 KL 031 J M -69
17
NUMANOVIKJ DARKO   CLUB ENERGY - BITOLA  NORTH MACEDONIA
3 KL 032 J M -74
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
3 KL 032 J M -74
1
TASHKOV ANTONIO   CLUB TIM ZORAN -STRUMICA  NORTH MACEDONIA
        3 KL 032 J M -74
2
DZONOV DIMITAR   CLUB RABOTNICKI ADORA - SKOPJE  NORTH MACEDONIA
        3 KL 032 J M -74
3
LAZEV PETAR   CLUB RABOTNICKI ADORA - SKOPJE  NORTH MACEDONIA
        3 KL 032 J M -74
3
NUMANOVIKJ DARKO   CLUB ENERGY - BITOLA  NORTH MACEDONIA
        3 KL 032 J M -74
5
NIKOLOV FILIP   CLUB PROKIK FAMILY- SKOPJE  NORTH MACEDONIA
        3 KL 032 J M -74
5
GJURIKJ DANILO   CLUB PREDATOR - KUMANOVO  NORTH MACEDONIA
        3 KL 032 J M -74
5
IVANOVSKI BORJAN   CLUB SHAMPION - SKOPJE  NORTH MACEDONIA
        3 KL 032 J M -74
5
JOVEVSKI LEONID   CLUB SHAMPION - SKOPJE  NORTH MACEDONIA
        3 KL 032 J M -74
9
KADRI REFET   CLUB TETOVO - TETOVO  NORTH MACEDONIA
        3 KL 032 J M -74
9
GUDZEVIC AMSAL   CLUB DINO - SKOPJE  NORTH MACEDONIA
        3 KL 032 J M -74
9
RIZOVSKI TEODOR   CLUB TITAN PRO SKOPJE  NORTH MACEDONIA
        3 KL 032 J M -74
9
DIMITROV MIHAIL   CLUB LIDER - VINICA  NORTH MACEDONIA
        3 KL 032 J M -74
9
FAKIC BENJAMIN   CLUB DINO - SKOPJE  NORTH MACEDONIA
        3 KL 032 J M -74
9
ZIBERI ANDI   CLUB TETOVO - TETOVO  NORTH MACEDONIA
        3 KL 032 J M -74
9
STOJKOVSKI FILIP   CLUB SAMURAJ - BITOLA  NORTH MACEDONIA
3 KL 033 J M -79
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
3 KL 033 J M -79
1
MILOSHOSKI DAVID   CLUB TITAN PRO SKOPJE  NORTH MACEDONIA
        3 KL 033 J M -79
2
SIVAKOV DAVID   CLUB SAMURAJ - BITOLA  NORTH MACEDONIA
        3 KL 033 J M -79
3
DIMITRIEV MAKSIM   CLUB SHAMPION - SKOPJE  NORTH MACEDONIA
        3 KL 033 J M -79
3
MILANOVSKI NAUM   CLUB PREDATOR - KUMANOVO  NORTH MACEDONIA
        3 KL 033 J M -79
5
JAKJIMOVIKJ ANGJEL   CLUB BUDO - VELES  NORTH MACEDONIA
        3 KL 033 J M -79
5
IDRIZI ALBI   CLUB TETOVO - TETOVO  NORTH MACEDONIA
        3 KL 033 J M -79
5
GJORGJIEVSKI MARIO   CLUB PATRIOT SPORT KRIVA PALANKA  NORTH MACEDONIA
        3 KL 033 J M -79
5
STOJCHESKI DANILO   CLUB TITAN PRO SKOPJE  NORTH MACEDONIA
        3 KL 033 J M -79
9
NEDEV HRISTIJAN   CLUB GLADIJATOR - NEGOTINO  NORTH MACEDONIA
3 KL 034 J M -84
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
3 KL 034 J M -84
1
BABACIC BENJAMIN   CLUB DINO - SKOPJE  NORTH MACEDONIA
        3 KL 034 J M -84
2
TEMELKOVSKI MARIO   CLUB SAMURAJ - BITOLA  NORTH MACEDONIA
        3 KL 034 J M -84
3
KRSTEVSKI TEO   CLUB GLADIJATOR - SKOPJE  NORTH MACEDONIA
        3 KL 034 J M -84
3
ANDREEVSKI DIMITRIJ   CLUB TITAN PRO SKOPJE  NORTH MACEDONIA
        3 KL 034 J M -84
5
GJORGJIEV STEFAN   CLUB GLADIJATOR - NEGOTINO  NORTH MACEDONIA
3 KL 035 J M -89
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
3 KL 035 J M -89
1
ATANASOV ANTONIO   CLUB TIM ZORAN -STRUMICA  NORTH MACEDONIA
        3 KL 035 J M -89
2
JOSIFOVSKI ALEN   CLUB GLADIJATOR - NEGOTINO  NORTH MACEDONIA
        3 KL 035 J M -89
3
ANASTASOV STEFAN   CLUB BUDO - VELES  NORTH MACEDONIA
        3 KL 035 J M -89
3
RISTOVSKI DAMJAN   CLUB SHAMPION - SKOPJE  NORTH MACEDONIA
        3 KL 035 J M -89
5
MEMOV ANDREJ   CLUB BUDO - KAVADARCI  NORTH MACEDONIA
3 KL 036 J M -94
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
3 KL 036 J M -94
1
NAZIFOV ALI   CLUB TIM ZORAN -STRUMICA  NORTH MACEDONIA
3 KL 037 J M +94
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
3 KL 037 J M +94
1
DISHA ARTAN   CLUB SAMURAJ - BITOLA  NORTH MACEDONIA
        3 KL 037 J M +94
2
GACOV DAVID   CLUB LIDER - VINICA  NORTH MACEDONIA
        3 KL 037 J M +94
3
DIMOV DAVID   CLUB GLADIJATOR - NEGOTINO  NORTH MACEDONIA
3 KL 038 J F -50
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
3 KL 038 J F -50
1
PAVLOV LANA   CLUB SHAMPION - SKOPJE  NORTH MACEDONIA
        3 KL 038 J F -50
2
MITEVA ZORANA   CLUB GLADIJATOR - FIGHT - SHTIP  NORTH MACEDONIA
        3 KL 038 J F -50
3
JANCHESKA ANASTASIJA   CLUB MAKSAM TIM - PRILEP  NORTH MACEDONIA
        3 KL 038 J F -50
3
DELEVA ALEKSANDRA   CLUB SHAMPION - SKOPJE  NORTH MACEDONIA
        3 KL 038 J F -50
5
ZIVKOVICH MILA   CLUB PROKIK FAMILY- SKOPJE  NORTH MACEDONIA
3 KL 039 J F -55
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
3 KL 039 J F -55
1
TEMELKOVA JADRANKA   CLUB GLADIJATOR - NEGOTINO  NORTH MACEDONIA
        3 KL 039 J F -55
2
TASHEVA JANA   CLUB PROKIK FAMILY- SKOPJE  NORTH MACEDONIA
        3 KL 039 J F -55
3
STOJANOVSKA STEFANIJA   CLUB PREDATOR - KUMANOVO  NORTH MACEDONIA
        3 KL 039 J F -55
3
GEORGIEVSKA ANDREA   CLUB PREDATOR - KUMANOVO  NORTH MACEDONIA
        3 KL 039 J F -55
5
CHATLESKA MARIJA   CLUB MAKSAM TIM - PRILEP  NORTH MACEDONIA
3 KL 040 J F -60
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
3 KL 040 J F -60
1
SPASESKA MARIJA   CLUB BUDO - VELES  NORTH MACEDONIA
        3 KL 040 J F -60
2
DIMITROVA NADICA   CLUB BUDO - KAVADARCI  NORTH MACEDONIA
        3 KL 040 J F -60
3
CHATLESKA MARIJA   CLUB MAKSAM TIM - PRILEP  NORTH MACEDONIA
        3 KL 040 J F -60
3
STOJKOVSKA ANGELINA   CLUB LIDER - VINICA  NORTH MACEDONIA
3 KL 041 J F -65
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
3 KL 041 J F -65
1
DIMOVSKA MARIJA   CLUB ENERGY - BITOLA  NORTH MACEDONIA
        3 KL 041 J F -65
2
STOCOVAZ ANNABELLA   CLUB GLADIJATOR - SKOPJE  NORTH MACEDONIA
        3 KL 041 J F -65
3
GJUROVA SIMONA   CLUB BUDO - VELES  NORTH MACEDONIA
        3 KL 041 J F -65
3
MIRCHESKA DARIA   CLUB MAKSAM TIM - PRILEP  NORTH MACEDONIA
3 KL 042 J F -70
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
3 KL 042 J F -70
1
PETRESKA TEA   CLUB MAKSAM TIM - PRILEP  NORTH MACEDONIA
        3 KL 042 J F -70
2
PEOVSKA DAMJANA   CLUB SAMURAJ - BITOLA  NORTH MACEDONIA
3 KL 043 J F +70
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
3 KL 043 J F +70
1
PETRESKA TEA   CLUB MAKSAM TIM - PRILEP  NORTH MACEDONIA
3 KL 045 S M -63
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
3 KL 045 S M -63
1
DIMITRIEV DARKO   CLUB BUDO - KAVADARCI  NORTH MACEDONIA
        3 KL 045 S M -63
2
VASILEVSKI ALEKSANDAR   CLUB RABOTNICKI ADORA - SKOPJE  NORTH MACEDONIA
        3 KL 045 S M -63
3
IBRAIMOV DJAN   CLUB AZDER - GEVGELIJA  NORTH MACEDONIA
        3 KL 045 S M -63
3
DIMITRIJEVIKJ RADOMIR   CLUB COMBAT - RADOVISH  NORTH MACEDONIA
3 KL 046 S M -69
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
3 KL 046 S M -69
1
VIGNJEVIKJ RADE   CLUB PROKIK FAMILY- SKOPJE  NORTH MACEDONIA
        3 KL 046 S M -69
2
MLADENOVSKI METODI   CLUB PROKIK FAMILY- SKOPJE  NORTH MACEDONIA
        3 KL 046 S M -69
3
VENOV RISTO   CLUB AZDER - GEVGELIJA  NORTH MACEDONIA
        3 KL 046 S M -69
3
STOJCHEVSKI DANILO   CLUB RABOTNICKI ADORA - SKOPJE  NORTH MACEDONIA
        3 KL 046 S M -69
5
JAKJIMOVIKJ VIKTOR   CLUB BUDO - VELES  NORTH MACEDONIA
        3 KL 046 S M -69
5
STOIMENOVSKI DAVID   CLUB AS - DELCHEVO  NORTH MACEDONIA
        3 KL 046 S M -69
5
DIMKOVSKI VLATKO   CLUB PREDATOR - KUMANOVO  NORTH MACEDONIA
        3 KL 046 S M -69
5
SOFRONIEVSKI KRISTIJAN   CLUB TITAN PRO SKOPJE  NORTH MACEDONIA
3 KL 047 S M -74
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
3 KL 047 S M -74
1
TUTUNDZIOSKI DIMITAR   CLUB MAKSAM TIM - PRILEP  NORTH MACEDONIA
        3 KL 047 S M -74
2
ILIEVSKI VIKTOR   CLUB TITAN PRO SKOPJE  NORTH MACEDONIA
        3 KL 047 S M -74
3
VESELINOV ALEKSANDAR   CLUB LIDER - VINICA  NORTH MACEDONIA
        3 KL 047 S M -74
3
ANDREEVSKI ANDREJ   CLUB TITAN PRO SKOPJE  NORTH MACEDONIA
        3 KL 047 S M -74
5
SOFRONIEVSKI KRISTIJAN   CLUB TITAN PRO SKOPJE  NORTH MACEDONIA
        3 KL 047 S M -74
5
VANEVSKI ANDREJ   CLUB PATRIOT SPORT KRIVA PALANKA  NORTH MACEDONIA
        3 KL 047 S M -74
5
ILIEVSKI HRISTIJAN   CLUB PATRIOT SPORT KRIVA PALANKA  NORTH MACEDONIA
        3 KL 047 S M -74
5
ATANASOV NIKOLA   CLUB TITAN PRO SKOPJE  NORTH MACEDONIA
        3 KL 047 S M -74
9
TODOROVSKI MARKO   CLUB PROKIK FAMILY- SKOPJE  NORTH MACEDONIA
        3 KL 047 S M -74
9
VELKOVSKI LJUBISHA   CLUB TITAN PRO SKOPJE  NORTH MACEDONIA
        3 KL 047 S M -74
9
FILIPOV FILIP   CLUB TITAN PRO SKOPJE  NORTH MACEDONIA
        3 KL 047 S M -74
9
JAKIMOVSKI KIRIL   CLUB PATRIOT SPORT KRIVA PALANKA  NORTH MACEDONIA
        3 KL 047 S M -74
9
STOIMENOVSKI DAVID   CLUB AS - DELCHEVO  NORTH MACEDONIA
3 KL 048 S M -79
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
3 KL 048 S M -79
1
ARSOVSKI TOMI   CLUB PROKIK FAMILY- SKOPJE  NORTH MACEDONIA
        3 KL 048 S M -79
2
DELIOVSKI SLAVE   CLUB TIM ZORAN -STRUMICA  NORTH MACEDONIA
        3 KL 048 S M -79
3
ANDONOV NOVICA   CLUB BUDO - KAVADARCI  NORTH MACEDONIA
        3 KL 048 S M -79
3
TODOROVSKI MARKO   CLUB PROKIK FAMILY- SKOPJE  NORTH MACEDONIA
        3 KL 048 S M -79
5
JANEVSKI BOJAN   CLUB TITAN PRO SKOPJE  NORTH MACEDONIA
        3 KL 048 S M -79
5
RIPILOSKI MATEJ   CLUB TITAN PRO SKOPJE  NORTH MACEDONIA
        3 KL 048 S M -79
5
STEFANOVSKI DAVID   CLUB TITAN PRO SKOPJE  NORTH MACEDONIA
3 KL 049 S M -84
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
3 KL 049 S M -84
1
DZAMBAZOV ALEKSANDAR   CLUB BUDO - VELES  NORTH MACEDONIA
        3 KL 049 S M -84
2
JOVCHEVSKI STEFAN   CLUB PREDATOR - KUMANOVO  NORTH MACEDONIA
        3 KL 049 S M -84
3
MITRESKI ANTONIO   CLUB MAKSAM TIM - PRILEP  NORTH MACEDONIA
        3 KL 049 S M -84
3
TALEVSKI ALEKSANDAR   CLUB TITAN PRO SKOPJE  NORTH MACEDONIA
3 KL 050 S M -89
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
3 KL 050 S M -89
1
UZEIR NELSON   CLUB SHAMPION - SKOPJE  NORTH MACEDONIA
        3 KL 050 S M -89
2
IBRAIMI NIHAT   CLUB TITAN PRO SKOPJE  NORTH MACEDONIA
        3 KL 050 S M -89
3
GJORGJIEVSKI NIKOLA   CLUB PATRIOT SPORT KRIVA PALANKA  NORTH MACEDONIA
        3 KL 050 S M -89
3
PECHKOV FILIP   CLUB BUDO - VELES  NORTH MACEDONIA
3 KL 051 S M -94
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
3 KL 051 S M -94
1
GROZDANOSKI KLIMENT   CLUB GLADIJATOR - SKOPJE  NORTH MACEDONIA
        3 KL 051 S M -94
2
IFTIMOV VIKTOR   CLUB BUDO - KAVADARCI  NORTH MACEDONIA
3 KL 052 S M +94
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
3 KL 052 S M +94
1
DODEVSKI NAUM   CLUB PATRIOT SPORT KRIVA PALANKA  NORTH MACEDONIA
        3 KL 052 S M +94
2
IGNJATOVSKI DRAGAN   CLUB GLADIJATOR - SKOPJE  NORTH MACEDONIA
        3 KL 052 S M +94
3
STOJANOVSKI SERGEJ   CLUB PATRIOT SPORT KRIVA PALANKA  NORTH MACEDONIA
        3 KL 052 S M +94
3
GJORGJIEVSKI PETAR   CLUB BUDO - VELES  NORTH MACEDONIA
        3 KL 052 S M +94
5
ARSOV DEJVID   CLUB AS - DELCHEVO  NORTH MACEDONIA
        3 KL 052 S M +94
5
MIHAJLOVSKI STEFAN   CLUB PROKIK FAMILY- SKOPJE  NORTH MACEDONIA
3 KL 053 S F -50
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
3 KL 053 S F -50
1
BOSHEVSKA LEA   CLUB SAMURAJ - BITOLA  NORTH MACEDONIA
        3 KL 053 S F -50
2
MITEVA ANGELA   CLUB GLADIJATOR - FIGHT - SHTIP  NORTH MACEDONIA
3 KL 054 S F -55
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
3 KL 054 S F -55
1
ORESHKOVA OLGICA   CLUB BUDO - KAVADARCI  NORTH MACEDONIA
3 KL 056 S F -65
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
3 KL 056 S F -65
1
VARADINOVA VIKTORIJA   CLUB SHAMPION - SKOPJE  NORTH MACEDONIA
        3 KL 056 S F -65
2
STOJANOVSKA MILENA   CLUB PATRIOT SPORT KRIVA PALANKA  NORTH MACEDONIA
3 KL 058 S F +70
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
3 KL 058 S F +70
1
MIOVA MIHAELA   CLUB GLADIJATOR - SKOPJE  NORTH MACEDONIA
3 KL 063 V M +94
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
3 KL 063 V M +94
1
DIMOVSKI ALEKSANDAR   CLUB ENERGY - BITOLA  NORTH MACEDONIA
        3 KL 063 V M +94
2
BARDULOVSKI BORIS   CLUB TITAN PRO SKOPJE  NORTH MACEDONIA
4 K1 028 OJ M -81
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
4 K1 028 OJ M -81
1
AHMED HALDUN   CLUB SHAMPION - SKOPJE  NORTH MACEDONIA
        4 K1 028 OJ M -81
2
NASHEV ALEKSANDAR   CLUB SHAMPION - SKOPJE  NORTH MACEDONIA
4 K1 046 S M -75
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
4 K1 046 S M -75
1
DEMIROSKI SADRIJA   CLUB BUDO - KAVADARCI  NORTH MACEDONIA
        4 K1 046 S M -75
2
JAKIMOVSKI KIRIL   CLUB PATRIOT SPORT KRIVA PALANKA  NORTH MACEDONIA
4 K1 047 S M -81
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
4 K1 047 S M -81
1
KIPROVSKI LUKA   CLUB SHAMPION - SKOPJE  NORTH MACEDONIA
        4 K1 047 S M -81
2
TRAJKOVSKI KRSTE   CLUB TIM ZORAN -STRUMICA  NORTH MACEDONIA
        4 K1 047 S M -81
3
JANEVSKI BOJAN   CLUB TITAN PRO SKOPJE  NORTH MACEDONIA
        4 K1 047 S M -81
3
PANOV DEJAN   CLUB AZDER - GEVGELIJA  NORTH MACEDONIA
4 K1 048 S M -86
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
4 K1 048 S M -86
1
UZEIR NELSON   CLUB SHAMPION - SKOPJE  NORTH MACEDONIA
        4 K1 048 S M -86
2
GJORGJIEVSKI NIKOLA   CLUB PATRIOT SPORT KRIVA PALANKA  NORTH MACEDONIA
4 K1 049 S M -91
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
4 K1 049 S M -91
1
ILIOSKI BOBAN   CLUB SHAMPION - SKOPJE  NORTH MACEDONIA
4 K1 050 S M +91
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
4 K1 050 S M +91
1
STOJANOVSKI SERGEJ   CLUB PATRIOT SPORT KRIVA PALANKA  NORTH MACEDONIA
        4 K1 050 S M +91
2
DODEVSKI NAUM   CLUB PATRIOT SPORT KRIVA PALANKA  NORTH MACEDONIA
4 K1 054 S F -60
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
4 K1 054 S F -60
1
STOJANOVSKA MILENA   CLUB PATRIOT SPORT KRIVA PALANKA  NORTH MACEDONIA
5 LK 007 YJ M -60
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
5 LK 007 YJ M -60
1
DIMISHKOVSKI ANDRIJANO   CLUB GLADIJATOR - SKOPJE  NORTH MACEDONIA
        5 LK 007 YJ M -60
2
BABOSKI KALIN   CLUB RABOTNICKI ADORA - SKOPJE  NORTH MACEDONIA
        5 LK 007 YJ M -60
3
VELKOVSKI JOSIF   CLUB PREDATOR - KUMANOVO  NORTH MACEDONIA
5 LK 008 YJ M -63,5
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
5 LK 008 YJ M -63,5
1
ISMAIL TURKER   CLUB SHAMPION - SKOPJE  NORTH MACEDONIA
        5 LK 008 YJ M -63,5
2
DELIOVSKI ALEKSANDAR   CLUB TIM ZORAN -STRUMICA  NORTH MACEDONIA
5 LK 010 YJ M -71
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
5 LK 010 YJ M -71
1
JAKIMOVSKI FILIP   CLUB PREDATOR - KUMANOVO  NORTH MACEDONIA
5 LK 011 YJ M -75
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
5 LK 011 YJ M -75
1
SAVOVSKI LUKA   CLUB SHAMPION - SKOPJE  NORTH MACEDONIA
        5 LK 011 YJ M -75
2
ZIBERI ANDI   CLUB TETOVO - TETOVO  NORTH MACEDONIA
        5 LK 011 YJ M -75
3
MITREVSKI BORIS   CLUB LIDER - VINICA  NORTH MACEDONIA
        5 LK 011 YJ M -75
3
KADRI REFET   CLUB TETOVO - TETOVO  NORTH MACEDONIA
5 LK 011 YJ M -81
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
5 LK 011 YJ M -81
1
IMER ALI   CLUB EN-KA - VRAPCHISHTE  NORTH MACEDONIA
        5 LK 011 YJ M -81
2
DEMIROSKI DEHIL   CLUB BUDO - KAVADARCI  NORTH MACEDONIA
        5 LK 011 YJ M -81
3
ANGELESKI ANDREJ   CLUB BUDO - KAVADARCI  NORTH MACEDONIA
        5 LK 011 YJ M -81
3
RAMADANOV ADNAN   CLUB GLADIJATOR - FIGHT - SHTIP  NORTH MACEDONIA
5 LK 012 YJ M +81
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
5 LK 012 YJ M +81
1
ZMEJKOSKI LUKA   CLUB LIDER - VINICA  NORTH MACEDONIA
5 LK 017 YJ F -52
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
5 LK 017 YJ F -52
1
PAVLOV LANA   CLUB SHAMPION - SKOPJE  NORTH MACEDONIA
5 LK 018 YJ F -56
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
5 LK 018 YJ F -56
1
TASHEVA JANA   CLUB PROKIK FAMILY- SKOPJE  NORTH MACEDONIA
5 LK 019 YJ F +60
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
5 LK 019 YJ F +60
1
DIMOVSKA MARIJA   CLUB ENERGY - BITOLA  NORTH MACEDONIA
        5 LK 019 YJ F +60
2
KOLEVA NINA   CLUB LIDER - VINICA  NORTH MACEDONIA
5 LK 022 OJ M -57
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
5 LK 022 OJ M -57
1
RISTOSKI MARKO   CLUB SHAMPION - SKOPJE  NORTH MACEDONIA
5 LK 023 OJ M -60
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
5 LK 023 OJ M -60
1
RISTOSKI MARKO   CLUB SHAMPION - SKOPJE  NORTH MACEDONIA
        5 LK 023 OJ M -60
2
STOJCHEVSKI DAMJAN   CLUB RABOTNICKI ADORA - SKOPJE  NORTH MACEDONIA
5 LK 024 OJ M -63,5
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
5 LK 024 OJ M -63,5
1
GIGOV DAMJAN   CLUB SHAMPION - SKOPJE  NORTH MACEDONIA
5 LK 025 OJ M -67
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
5 LK 025 OJ M -67
1
HODZIC ENES   CLUB DINO - SKOPJE  NORTH MACEDONIA
        5 LK 025 OJ M -67
2
MITREV ILIJA   CLUB BUDO - KAVADARCI  NORTH MACEDONIA
5 LK 026 OJ M -71
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
5 LK 026 OJ M -71
1
MIROVSKI SILVIO   CLUB GLADIJATOR - SKOPJE  NORTH MACEDONIA
        5 LK 026 OJ M -71
2
TRAJKOSKI ALEKSANDAR   CLUB BUDO - KAVADARCI  NORTH MACEDONIA
5 LK 027 OJ M -75
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
5 LK 027 OJ M -75
1
MITROVSKI MAKSIM   CLUB SHAMPION - SKOPJE  NORTH MACEDONIA
        5 LK 027 OJ M -75
2
JOVEVSKI LEONID   CLUB SHAMPION - SKOPJE  NORTH MACEDONIA
5 LK 028 OJ M -81
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
5 LK 028 OJ M -81
1
VUSLJANIN DAVUD   CLUB DINO - SKOPJE  NORTH MACEDONIA
        5 LK 028 OJ M -81
2
IDRIZI ALBI   CLUB TETOVO - TETOVO  NORTH MACEDONIA
        5 LK 028 OJ M -81
3
ATANASOV IVAN   CLUB TIM ZORAN -STRUMICA  NORTH MACEDONIA
5 LK 030 OJ M -91
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
5 LK 030 OJ M -91
1
DEMIROVIKJ ZIDAN   CLUB DINO - SKOPJE  NORTH MACEDONIA
5 LK 031 OJ M +91
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
5 LK 031 OJ M +91
1
OSMANOVIC EDIS   CLUB DINO - SKOPJE  NORTH MACEDONIA
        5 LK 031 OJ M +91
2
VELKOVSKI LUKA   CLUB KUMANOVO 2006 - KUMANOVO  NORTH MACEDONIA
5 LK 033 OJ F -52
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
5 LK 033 OJ F -52
1
JANCHESKA ANASTASIJA   CLUB MAKSAM TIM - PRILEP  NORTH MACEDONIA
5 LK 034 OJ F -56
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
5 LK 034 OJ F -56
1
TEMELKOVA JADRANKA   CLUB GLADIJATOR - NEGOTINO  NORTH MACEDONIA
5 LK 036 OJ F -65
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
5 LK 036 OJ F -65
1
STOCOVAZ ANNABELLA   CLUB GLADIJATOR - SKOPJE  NORTH MACEDONIA
5 LK 043 S M -63,5
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
5 LK 043 S M -63,5
1
DIMITRIEV DARKO   CLUB BUDO - KAVADARCI  NORTH MACEDONIA
        5 LK 043 S M -63,5
2
KAEVSKI STEFAN   CLUB SHAMPION - SKOPJE  NORTH MACEDONIA
5 LK 044 S M -67
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
5 LK 044 S M -67
1
MITEV STOLE   CLUB RABOTNICKI ADORA - SKOPJE  NORTH MACEDONIA
        5 LK 044 S M -67
2
RISTESKI JOVAN   CLUB BUDO - KAVADARCI  NORTH MACEDONIA
5 LK 045 S M -71
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
5 LK 045 S M -71
1
ILIEVSKI HRISTIJAN   CLUB PATRIOT SPORT KRIVA PALANKA  NORTH MACEDONIA
5 LK 046 S M -75
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
5 LK 046 S M -75
1
RISTOSKI ANDREJ   CLUB SHAMPION - SKOPJE  NORTH MACEDONIA
        5 LK 046 S M -75
2
VANEVSKI ANDREJ   CLUB PATRIOT SPORT KRIVA PALANKA  NORTH MACEDONIA
        5 LK 046 S M -75
3
ILKOV MARTIN   CLUB BUDO - KAVADARCI  NORTH MACEDONIA
5 LK 047 S M -81
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
5 LK 047 S M -81
1
PANOV DEJAN   CLUB AZDER - GEVGELIJA  NORTH MACEDONIA
        5 LK 047 S M -81
2
JANEVSKI BOJAN   CLUB TITAN PRO SKOPJE  NORTH MACEDONIA
        5 LK 047 S M -81
3
JOVCHEVSKI STEFAN   CLUB PREDATOR - KUMANOVO  NORTH MACEDONIA
        5 LK 047 S M -81
3
RIPILOSKI MATEJ   CLUB TITAN PRO SKOPJE  NORTH MACEDONIA
5 LK 048 S M -86
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
5 LK 048 S M -86
1
MITRESKI ANTONIO   CLUB MAKSAM TIM - PRILEP  NORTH MACEDONIA
        5 LK 048 S M -86
2
JOVESKI MILORAD   CLUB BUDO - KAVADARCI  NORTH MACEDONIA
5 LK 050 S M +91
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
5 LK 050 S M +91
1
IGNJATOVSKI DRAGAN   CLUB GLADIJATOR - SKOPJE  NORTH MACEDONIA
5 LK 052 S F -52
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
5 LK 052 S F -52
1
ORESHKOVA OLGICA   CLUB BUDO - KAVADARCI  NORTH MACEDONIA
5 LK 053 S F -56
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
5 LK 053 S F -56
1
KOSTOVSKA ANDREA   CLUB SHAMPION - SKOPJE  NORTH MACEDONIA
5 LK 054 S F -60
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
5 LK 054 S F -60
1
SPIRKOSKA KRISTINA   CLUB SHAMPION - SKOPJE  NORTH MACEDONIA
5 LK 055 S F -65
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
5 LK 055 S F -65
1
VARADINOVA VIKTORIJA   CLUB SHAMPION - SKOPJE  NORTH MACEDONIA
5 LK 057 S F +70
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
5 LK 057 S F +70
1
MIOVA MIHAELA   CLUB GLADIJATOR - SKOPJE  NORTH MACEDONIA
              
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

SET Online by sportdata.org © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2024 (2024-02-24 06:54:45 CET +01:00)