Results
Flanders International Kickboxing Cup - Results
Search:
CSV Export
001. PF -28kg boys YC
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
001. PF -28kg boys YC
1
Sowersby Jack
Team Bristol
UNITED KINGDOM
001. PF -28kg boys YC
2
Challenger Hayden
Team Bristol
UNITED KINGDOM
001. PF -28kg boys YC
3
Van Hoof Joran
Contact Karate Beveren
BELGIUM
001. PF -28kg boys YC
3
Fellender Evans Alex
Team EPIC
UNITED KINGDOM
001. PF -28kg boys YC
5
Tyler Harvey
Team EPIC
UNITED KINGDOM
001. PF -28kg boys YC
5
Boon Yasin
Contact Karate Beveren
BELGIUM
002. PF -32kg boys YC
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
002. PF -32kg boys YC
1
Tyler Harvey
Team EPIC
UNITED KINGDOM
002. PF -32kg boys YC
2
Fellender Evans Alex
Team EPIC
UNITED KINGDOM
002. PF -32kg boys YC
3
Gillan Alex
Hurricane Martial Arts
IRELAND
002. PF -32kg boys YC
3
Challenger Hayden
Team Bristol
UNITED KINGDOM
002. PF -32kg boys YC
5
Vandomme Killian
Sainghin Kick Boxing Team France
FRANCE
002. PF -32kg boys YC
5
Apers Marco
Contact Karate Beveren
BELGIUM
002. PF -32kg boys YC
5
Arslan Caro Deniz
Lalli1 Team Germany
GERMANY
002. PF -32kg boys YC
5
De Keizer Mylan
Contact Karate Beveren
BELGIUM
002. PF -32kg boys YC
9
Van Hoof Joran
Contact Karate Beveren
BELGIUM
002. PF -32kg boys YC
9
Sowersby Jack
Team Bristol
UNITED KINGDOM
002. PF -32kg boys YC
9
Boon Yasin
Contact Karate Beveren
BELGIUM
003. PF -37kg boys YC
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
003. PF -37kg boys YC
1
Williams Rio
Team Bristol
UNITED KINGDOM
003. PF -37kg boys YC
2
Glater Dominic
Team Renegade
UNITED KINGDOM
003. PF -37kg boys YC
3
Doyle Harrison
Team EPIC
UNITED KINGDOM
003. PF -37kg boys YC
3
Gillan Alex
Hurricane Martial Arts
IRELAND
003. PF -37kg boys YC
5
Arslan Caro Deniz
Lalli1 Team Germany
GERMANY
003. PF -37kg boys YC
5
De Beucker Tristan
Europe Gym Hulshout
BELGIUM
003. PF -37kg boys YC
5
Apers Marco
Contact Karate Beveren
BELGIUM
003. PF -37kg boys YC
5
KONSTANTIS THEODOROS
IKAROS
GREECE
004. PF -42kg boys YC
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
004. PF -42kg boys YC
1
Williams Rio
Team Bristol
UNITED KINGDOM
004. PF -42kg boys YC
2
Glater Dominic
Team Renegade
UNITED KINGDOM
004. PF -42kg boys YC
3
Connolly Ryan
Hurricane Martial Arts
IRELAND
004. PF -42kg boys YC
3
KONSTANTIS THEODOROS
IKAROS
GREECE
004. PF -42kg boys YC
5
Doyle Harrison
Team EPIC
UNITED KINGDOM
004. PF -42kg boys YC
5
De Beucker Tristan
Europe Gym Hulshout
BELGIUM
005. PF -47kg boys YC
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
005. PF -47kg boys YC
1
Aitcheson Daniel
Dorking Freestyle Sport Karate
UNITED KINGDOM
005. PF -47kg boys YC
2
Jones Ben
Team EPIC
UNITED KINGDOM
005. PF -47kg boys YC
3
Williams Rio
Team Bristol
UNITED KINGDOM
005. PF -47kg boys YC
3
Connolly Ryan
Hurricane Martial Arts
IRELAND
005. PF -47kg boys YC
5
Delaruelle Joran
Contact Karate Beveren
BELGIUM
006. PF +47kg boys YC
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
006. PF +47kg boys YC
1
Bonvarlet Hugo
Contact Karate Beveren
BELGIUM
006. PF +47kg boys YC
2
SEIFERT PASCAL
TKD-KBS Jungshin e.V. Bad Abbach e.V.
GERMANY
006. PF +47kg boys YC
3
Goossens Kwinten
Wolfpack Boxing Team
BELGIUM
006. PF +47kg boys YC
3
Aitcheson Daniel
Dorking Freestyle Sport Karate
UNITED KINGDOM
007. PF -28kg girls YC
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
007. PF -28kg girls YC
1
Arriola Demi
Karatedo Yokoso
NETHERLANDS
007. PF -28kg girls YC
2
Doyle Teia
Team EPIC
UNITED KINGDOM
007. PF -28kg girls YC
3
De Coninck Maite
Contact Karate Beveren
BELGIUM
007. PF -28kg girls YC
3
Kindermann Samira
Team Samonte
GERMANY
007. PF -28kg girls YC
5
Apers Alyssia
Contact Karate Beveren
BELGIUM
007. PF -28kg girls YC
5
Doering Kyra Charlene
Team Samonte
GERMANY
007. PF -28kg girls YC
5
Wong Imke
Contact Karate Beveren
BELGIUM
008. PF -32kg girls YC
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
008. PF -32kg girls YC
1
Doyle Ellie
Team EPIC
UNITED KINGDOM
008. PF -32kg girls YC
2
Arriola Demi
Karatedo Yokoso
NETHERLANDS
008. PF -32kg girls YC
3
De Coninck Maite
Contact Karate Beveren
BELGIUM
008. PF -32kg girls YC
3
Wong Femke
Contact Karate Beveren
BELGIUM
009. PF -37kg girls YC
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
009. PF -37kg girls YC
1
Schulten Maaike
Karatedo Yokoso
NETHERLANDS
009. PF -37kg girls YC
2
Giles poppy
Wolfpack UK
UNITED KINGDOM
009. PF -37kg girls YC
3
Doyle Ellie
Team EPIC
UNITED KINGDOM
009. PF -37kg girls YC
3
Wong Femke
Contact Karate Beveren
BELGIUM
009. PF -37kg girls YC
5
Rondas Amani
Contact Karate Beveren
BELGIUM
009. PF -37kg girls YC
5
De Vriendt Febe
Wolfpack Boxing Team
BELGIUM
010. PF -42kg girls YC
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
010. PF -42kg girls YC
1
Chandler Grace
Team Bristol
UNITED KINGDOM
010. PF -42kg girls YC
2
Giles poppy
Wolfpack UK
UNITED KINGDOM
010. PF -42kg girls YC
3
Rondas Amani
Contact Karate Beveren
BELGIUM
010. PF -42kg girls YC
3
Schulten Maaike
Karatedo Yokoso
NETHERLANDS
010. PF -42kg girls YC
5
Biermann Hannah
Karatedo Yokoso
NETHERLANDS
010. PF -42kg girls YC
5
Cashman CeCee
Wolfpack UK
UNITED KINGDOM
011. PF -47kg girls YC
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
011. PF -47kg girls YC
1
Chandler Grace
Team Bristol
UNITED KINGDOM
011. PF -47kg girls YC
2
Giles poppy
Wolfpack UK
UNITED KINGDOM
011. PF -47kg girls YC
3
Cashman CeCee
Wolfpack UK
UNITED KINGDOM
011. PF -47kg girls YC
3
Biermann Hannah
Karatedo Yokoso
NETHERLANDS
012. PF +47kg girls YC
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
012. PF +47kg girls YC
1
Cashman CeCee
Wolfpack UK
UNITED KINGDOM
012. PF +47kg girls YC
2
Van Puyvelde Sam
Contact Karate Beveren
BELGIUM
013. PF -42kg boys OC
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
013. PF -42kg boys OC
1
Gentry Tristan
Wolfpack Boxing Team
BELGIUM
013. PF -42kg boys OC
2
Van den Broeck Yonathan
Europe Gym Hulshout
BELGIUM
013. PF -42kg boys OC
3
Gyselinck Jason
Contact Karate Beveren
BELGIUM
013. PF -42kg boys OC
3
Janssens Andreas
Wolfpack Boxing Team
BELGIUM
013. PF -42kg boys OC
5
Baker James
Team Bristol
UNITED KINGDOM
013. PF -42kg boys OC
5
Glater Dominic
Team Renegade
UNITED KINGDOM
013. PF -42kg boys OC
5
Ludlow Travis
Team Travis
UNITED KINGDOM
014. PF -47kg boys OC
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
014. PF -47kg boys OC
1
Tait Nathan
Hurricane Martial Arts
IRELAND
014. PF -47kg boys OC
2
OSMANOVIC JAMAIL MAURICE
Feuersports e.V.
GERMANY
014. PF -47kg boys OC
3
Gyselinck Jason
Contact Karate Beveren
BELGIUM
014. PF -47kg boys OC
3
Vermoens Kobe
Contact Karate Beveren
BELGIUM
015. PF -52kg boys OC
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
015. PF -52kg boys OC
1
Tait Nathan
Hurricane Martial Arts
IRELAND
015. PF -52kg boys OC
2
Wagner Dylan
Team Renegade
UNITED KINGDOM
015. PF -52kg boys OC
3
SEIFERT PASCAL
TKD-KBS Jungshin e.V. Bad Abbach e.V.
GERMANY
015. PF -52kg boys OC
3
Cook Cory
Team Bristol
UNITED KINGDOM
015. PF -52kg boys OC
5
Whetton Paul
Team Renegade
UNITED KINGDOM
015. PF -52kg boys OC
5
Watkins Joseph
Wolfpack UK
UNITED KINGDOM
015. PF -52kg boys OC
5
OSMANOVIC JAMAIL MAURICE
Feuersports e.V.
GERMANY
015. PF -52kg boys OC
5
Vermoens Kobe
Contact Karate Beveren
BELGIUM
015. PF -52kg boys OC
9
Maes Senne
Contact Karate Beveren
BELGIUM
016. PF -57kg boys OC
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
016. PF -57kg boys OC
1
Doyle Kameron
Team EPIC
UNITED KINGDOM
016. PF -57kg boys OC
2
Strizhakov Andrey
CSKA Moscow
RUSSIAN FEDERATION
016. PF -57kg boys OC
3
Lacey Joseph
Spartan Martial Arts
IRELAND
016. PF -57kg boys OC
3
Wagner Dylan
Team Renegade
UNITED KINGDOM
016. PF -57kg boys OC
5
Whetton Paul
Team Renegade
UNITED KINGDOM
016. PF -57kg boys OC
5
NABIZADE NASSER
Feuersports e.V.
GERMANY
016. PF -57kg boys OC
5
Keita Philip
Team Samonte
GERMANY
016. PF -57kg boys OC
5
Maes Senne
Contact Karate Beveren
BELGIUM
016. PF -57kg boys OC
9
Boon Adel
Contact Karate Beveren
BELGIUM
017. PF -63kg boys OC
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
017. PF -63kg boys OC
1
HUBER MICHAEL
TKD-KBS Jungshin e.V. Bad Abbach e.V.
GERMANY
017. PF -63kg boys OC
2
SEIFERT MARCO
TKD-KBS Jungshin e.V. Bad Abbach e.V.
GERMANY
017. PF -63kg boys OC
3
Schütze Marlon
Kampfsportschule Schawe
GERMANY
017. PF -63kg boys OC
3
Doyle Kameron
Team EPIC
UNITED KINGDOM
017. PF -63kg boys OC
5
PAPADOPOULOS GEORGE
IKAROS
GREECE
017. PF -63kg boys OC
5
Ferriday Rhys
Hurricane Martial Arts
IRELAND
017. PF -63kg boys OC
5
Strizhakov Andrey
CSKA Moscow
RUSSIAN FEDERATION
017. PF -63kg boys OC
5
Bonvarlet Hugo
Contact Karate Beveren
BELGIUM
017. PF -63kg boys OC
9
Boon Adel
Contact Karate Beveren
BELGIUM
017. PF -63kg boys OC
9
Lacey Joseph
Spartan Martial Arts
IRELAND
018. PF -69kg boys OC
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
018. PF -69kg boys OC
1
Peters Sandro
Lalli1 Team Germany
GERMANY
018. PF -69kg boys OC
2
SEIFERT MARCO
TKD-KBS Jungshin e.V. Bad Abbach e.V.
GERMANY
018. PF -69kg boys OC
3
PAPADOPOULOS GEORGE
IKAROS
GREECE
018. PF -69kg boys OC
3
HUBER MICHAEL
TKD-KBS Jungshin e.V. Bad Abbach e.V.
GERMANY
018. PF -69kg boys OC
5
Bonvarlet Hugo
Contact Karate Beveren
BELGIUM
019. PF +69kg boys OC
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
019. PF +69kg boys OC
1
Moiseev Pavel
CSKA Moscow
RUSSIAN FEDERATION
019. PF +69kg boys OC
2
Peters Sandro
Lalli1 Team Germany
GERMANY
019. PF +69kg boys OC
3
Kupsys Raimondas
Spartan Martial Arts
IRELAND
020. PF -42kg girls OC
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
020. PF -42kg girls OC
1
Chandler Grace
Team Bristol
UNITED KINGDOM
020. PF -42kg girls OC
2
Glater Isabella
Team Renegade
UNITED KINGDOM
020. PF -42kg girls OC
3
Killick Stephanie
Dorking Freestyle Sport Karate
UNITED KINGDOM
020. PF -42kg girls OC
3
Colvin Naoise
Hurricane Martial Arts
IRELAND
020. PF -42kg girls OC
5
Biermann Hannah
Karatedo Yokoso
NETHERLANDS
021. PF -46kg girls OC
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
021. PF -46kg girls OC
1
Glater Isabella
Team Renegade
UNITED KINGDOM
021. PF -46kg girls OC
2
Killick Stephanie
Dorking Freestyle Sport Karate
UNITED KINGDOM
021. PF -46kg girls OC
3
Colvin Naoise
Hurricane Martial Arts
IRELAND
021. PF -46kg girls OC
3
Heckes Tamara
Team Samonte
GERMANY
021. PF -46kg girls OC
5
Pé Alicia
Wolfpack Boxing Team
BELGIUM
022. PF -50kg girls OC
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
022. PF -50kg girls OC
1
Killick Stephanie
Dorking Freestyle Sport Karate
UNITED KINGDOM
022. PF -50kg girls OC
2
Pé Alicia
Wolfpack Boxing Team
BELGIUM
022. PF -50kg girls OC
3
Heckes Tamara
Team Samonte
GERMANY
023. PF -55kg girls OC
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
023. PF -55kg girls OC
1
Meertens Melissa
Karatedo Yokoso
NETHERLANDS
023. PF -55kg girls OC
2
Reader Ellah
Wolfpack UK
UNITED KINGDOM
023. PF -55kg girls OC
3
Reilly Aoife
Hurricane Martial Arts
IRELAND
025. PF +60kg girls OC
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
025. PF +60kg girls OC
1
FEUER NELE PAULIN
Feuersports e.V.
GERMANY
025. PF +60kg girls OC
2
Kelly Saibh
Hurricane Martial Arts
IRELAND
025. PF +60kg girls OC
3
Vermeulen Eline
Contact Karate Beveren
BELGIUM
025. PF +60kg girls OC
3
Meertens Melissa
Karatedo Yokoso
NETHERLANDS
026. PF -57kg heren JUN
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
026. PF -57kg heren JUN
1
Langavyy Grigory
CSKA Moscow
RUSSIAN FEDERATION
026. PF -57kg heren JUN
2
Doyle Kameron
Team EPIC
UNITED KINGDOM
026. PF -57kg heren JUN
3
Coleman Rhys
Evolution Martial Arts
UNITED KINGDOM
026. PF -57kg heren JUN
3
Strizhakov Andrey
CSKA Moscow
RUSSIAN FEDERATION
026. PF -57kg heren JUN
5
Masyn Jonas
Contact Karate Beveren
BELGIUM
026. PF -57kg heren JUN
5
Romano Vincenzo
Team Barrus
ITALY
026. PF -57kg heren JUN
5
Bakshi Sajad
Spartan Martial Arts
IRELAND
026. PF -57kg heren JUN
5
Forrest Conall
Bushido Martial Arts
IRELAND
026. PF -57kg heren JUN
9
Smith Eoghan
Bushido Martial Arts
IRELAND
026. PF -57kg heren JUN
9
Tait Brandon
Hurricane Martial Arts
IRELAND
027. PF -63kg heren JUN
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
027. PF -63kg heren JUN
1
Langavyy Grigory
CSKA Moscow
RUSSIAN FEDERATION
027. PF -63kg heren JUN
2
Strizhakov Andrey
CSKA Moscow
RUSSIAN FEDERATION
027. PF -63kg heren JUN
3
Smith Eoghan
Bushido Martial Arts
IRELAND
027. PF -63kg heren JUN
3
Romano Vincenzo
Team Barrus
ITALY
027. PF -63kg heren JUN
5
Bakshi Sajad
Spartan Martial Arts
IRELAND
027. PF -63kg heren JUN
5
De Coster Jarne
Wolfpack Boxing Team
BELGIUM
027. PF -63kg heren JUN
5
Harris George
Wolfpack UK
UNITED KINGDOM
027. PF -63kg heren JUN
5
HUBER MICHAEL
TKD-KBS Jungshin e.V. Bad Abbach e.V.
GERMANY
027. PF -63kg heren JUN
9
Tait Brandon
Hurricane Martial Arts
IRELAND
027. PF -63kg heren JUN
9
PAPADOPOULOS GEORGE
IKAROS
GREECE
027. PF -63kg heren JUN
9
Cassidy Louis
Spartan Martial Arts
IRELAND
027. PF -63kg heren JUN
9
Coleman Rhys
Evolution Martial Arts
UNITED KINGDOM
027. PF -63kg heren JUN
9
Masyn Jonas
Contact Karate Beveren
BELGIUM
028. PF -69kg heren JUN
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
028. PF -69kg heren JUN
1
White Jordan
Spartan Martial Arts
IRELAND
028. PF -69kg heren JUN
2
Harris George
Wolfpack UK
UNITED KINGDOM
028. PF -69kg heren JUN
3
De Coster Jarne
Wolfpack Boxing Team
BELGIUM
028. PF -69kg heren JUN
3
PAPADOPOULOS GEORGE
IKAROS
GREECE
028. PF -69kg heren JUN
5
ROUSSOS DIAMANTIS
IKAROS
GREECE
029. PF -74kg heren JUN
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
029. PF -74kg heren JUN
1
ROUSSOS DIAMANTIS
IKAROS
GREECE
029. PF -74kg heren JUN
2
Stirling Cameron
Dorking Freestyle Sport Karate
UNITED KINGDOM
029. PF -74kg heren JUN
3
WILLEMS MARC STEVEN
Feuersports e.V.
GERMANY
029. PF -74kg heren JUN
3
Kellermann Nick
Top Ten Germany
GERMANY
030. PF -79kg heren JUN
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
030. PF -79kg heren JUN
1
Stirling Cameron
Dorking Freestyle Sport Karate
UNITED KINGDOM
030. PF -79kg heren JUN
2
WILLEMS MARC STEVEN
Feuersports e.V.
GERMANY
030. PF -79kg heren JUN
3
Smith Adam
Spartan Martial Arts
IRELAND
031. PF +79kg heren JUN
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
031. PF +79kg heren JUN
1
Guffanti Davide
KBA a.s.d.
ITALY
031. PF +79kg heren JUN
2
Smith Adam
Spartan Martial Arts
IRELAND
031. PF +79kg heren JUN
3
Maguire Kyle
Bushido Martial Arts
IRELAND
031. PF +79kg heren JUN
3
Moiseev Pavel
CSKA Moscow
RUSSIAN FEDERATION
032. PF -50kg dames JUN
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
032. PF -50kg dames JUN
1
Poppe Joyce
Contact Karate Beveren
BELGIUM
032. PF -50kg dames JUN
2
Moores Ishana
Team Bristol
UNITED KINGDOM
032. PF -50kg dames JUN
3
Marzo Nunzia
Team Barrus
ITALY
032. PF -50kg dames JUN
3
Jones Carmen
Team EPIC
UNITED KINGDOM
032. PF -50kg dames JUN
5
Killick Stephanie
Dorking Freestyle Sport Karate
UNITED KINGDOM
033. PF -55kg dames JUN
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
033. PF -55kg dames JUN
1
Moores Ishana
Team Bristol
UNITED KINGDOM
033. PF -55kg dames JUN
2
Baxter Nesta
Evolution Martial Arts
UNITED KINGDOM
033. PF -55kg dames JUN
3
Poppe Joyce
Contact Karate Beveren
BELGIUM
033. PF -55kg dames JUN
3
Brusseel Jennifer
Contact Karate Beveren
BELGIUM
033. PF -55kg dames JUN
5
Reader Ellah
Wolfpack UK
UNITED KINGDOM
033. PF -55kg dames JUN
5
Marzo Nunzia
Team Barrus
ITALY
033. PF -55kg dames JUN
5
Vandomme Anais
Sainghin Kick Boxing Team France
FRANCE
034. PF -60kg dames JUN
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
034. PF -60kg dames JUN
1
Larkin Sophie
Spartan Martial Arts
IRELAND
034. PF -60kg dames JUN
2
Visentin Gaia
KBA a.s.d.
ITALY
034. PF -60kg dames JUN
3
Baxter Nesta
Evolution Martial Arts
UNITED KINGDOM
034. PF -60kg dames JUN
3
Howie Lauren
Team Bristol
UNITED KINGDOM
034. PF -60kg dames JUN
5
Vandomme Anais
Sainghin Kick Boxing Team France
FRANCE
034. PF -60kg dames JUN
5
Brusseel Jennifer
Contact Karate Beveren
BELGIUM
034. PF -60kg dames JUN
5
OSMANOVIC ALICA
Feuersports e.V.
GERMANY
035. PF -65kg dames JUN
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
035. PF -65kg dames JUN
1
Tsoungui Carla-Anta
Wolfpack UK
UNITED KINGDOM
035. PF -65kg dames JUN
2
Larkin Sophie
Spartan Martial Arts
IRELAND
035. PF -65kg dames JUN
3
GLEIXNER STEFANIE
TKD-KBS Jungshin e.V. Bad Abbach e.V.
GERMANY
035. PF -65kg dames JUN
3
Kelly Saibh
Hurricane Martial Arts
IRELAND
035. PF -65kg dames JUN
5
Grant Lauren
Hurricane Martial Arts
IRELAND
035. PF -65kg dames JUN
5
Krapivina Alexandra
CSKA Moscow
RUSSIAN FEDERATION
035. PF -65kg dames JUN
5
Howie Lauren
Team Bristol
UNITED KINGDOM
035. PF -65kg dames JUN
5
OSMANOVIC ALICA
Feuersports e.V.
GERMANY
035. PF -65kg dames JUN
9
Chaymae Kadi
Contact Karate Beveren
BELGIUM
035. PF -65kg dames JUN
9
Visentin Gaia
KBA a.s.d.
ITALY
035. PF -65kg dames JUN
9
Yeter Melike
Kampfsportteam Bühl-Rastatt
GERMANY
036. PF +65kg dames JUN
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
036. PF +65kg dames JUN
1
Chaymae Kadi
Contact Karate Beveren
BELGIUM
036. PF +65kg dames JUN
2
FEUER NELE PAULIN
Feuersports e.V.
GERMANY
036. PF +65kg dames JUN
3
GLEIXNER STEFANIE
TKD-KBS Jungshin e.V. Bad Abbach e.V.
GERMANY
036. PF +65kg dames JUN
3
Baker Danielle
Bushido Martial Arts
IRELAND
036. PF +65kg dames JUN
5
Geens Saar
Wolfpack Boxing Team
BELGIUM
036. PF +65kg dames JUN
5
Grant Lauren
Hurricane Martial Arts
IRELAND
036. PF +65kg dames JUN
5
Wechselberger Johanna
HSK Kickboxing Hopfgarten
AUSTRIA
036. PF +65kg dames JUN
5
Krapivina Alexandra
CSKA Moscow
RUSSIAN FEDERATION
037. PF Grand Champion Men SEN
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
037. PF Grand Champion Men SEN
1
MORADI ZSOLT
KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy
HUNGARY
037. PF Grand Champion Men SEN
2
Bründel Roman
Top Ten Germany
GERMANY
037. PF Grand Champion Men SEN
3
Guffanti Davide
KBA a.s.d.
ITALY
037. PF Grand Champion Men SEN
3
GOMBOS LASZLO
KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy
HUNGARY
037. PF Grand Champion Men SEN
5
Sarantoudis Timmy
Top Ten Germany
GERMANY
037. PF Grand Champion Men SEN
5
VERES ROLAND
KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy
HUNGARY
037. PF Grand Champion Men SEN
5
Santon Kevin
Contact Karate Beveren
BELGIUM
037. PF Grand Champion Men SEN
5
McMenamy Robbie
Spartan Martial Arts
IRELAND
037. PF Grand Champion Men SEN
9
JAROSZKIEVICZ KRISZTIAN
KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy
HUNGARY
037. PF Grand Champion Men SEN
9
Mancari Danylo
Swiss Team WAKO
SWITZERLAND
037. PF Grand Champion Men SEN
9
White Jordan
Spartan Martial Arts
IRELAND
037. PF Grand Champion Men SEN
9
Scherbakov Viacheslav
CSKA Moscow
RUSSIAN FEDERATION
037. PF Grand Champion Men SEN
9
RITTER MARCEL
Martial Arts Sports Center
GERMANY
037. PF Grand Champion Men SEN
9
Gräske Sascha
Top Ten Germany
GERMANY
037. PF Grand Champion Men SEN
9
Zajc Tilen
KARATE KLUB PON DO KWAN IZLAKE
SLOVENIA
037. PF Grand Champion Men SEN
9
Meyer Dominik
Top Ten Germany
GERMANY
038. PF Grand Champion Women SEN
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
038. PF Grand Champion Women SEN
1
Neyens Evelyn
Contact Karate Beveren
BELGIUM
038. PF Grand Champion Women SEN
2
Kondár Anna
KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy
HUNGARY
038. PF Grand Champion Women SEN
3
Busa Andrea
KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy
HUNGARY
038. PF Grand Champion Women SEN
3
Bjornestad Naess Tirill
Team Norway 01
NORWAY
038. PF Grand Champion Women SEN
5
Stacher Sonja
ASKÖ Kickbox-Center Graz
AUSTRIA
038. PF Grand Champion Women SEN
5
Fasolo Cassandra
Swiss Team WAKO
SWITZERLAND
038. PF Grand Champion Women SEN
5
DE Vita Deborah
KBA a.s.d.
ITALY
038. PF Grand Champion Women SEN
5
Megerle Stefanie
Top Ten Germany
GERMANY
038. PF Grand Champion Women SEN
9
Poppe Joyce
Contact Karate Beveren
BELGIUM
038. PF Grand Champion Women SEN
9
Engeset Monica
Team Norway 01
NORWAY
038. PF Grand Champion Women SEN
9
Tsoungui Carla-Anta
Wolfpack UK
UNITED KINGDOM
038. PF Grand Champion Women SEN
9
ODonovan Caradh
Tallaght Martial Arts
IRELAND
038. PF Grand Champion Women SEN
9
SZABO DORINA
KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy
HUNGARY
038. PF Grand Champion Women SEN
9
Keller Keshia
Top Ten Germany
GERMANY
038. PF Grand Champion Women SEN
9
Upfold Gemma
Wolfpack UK
UNITED KINGDOM
038. PF Grand Champion Women SEN
9
NAGY HENRIETTA
KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy
HUNGARY
039. PF Team Older Cadets OC
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
039. PF Team Older Cadets OC
1
Top Ten Germany
Top Ten Germany
GERMANY
039. PF Team Older Cadets OC
2
Contact Karate Beveren
Contact Karate Beveren
BELGIUM
039. PF Team Older Cadets OC
3
Feuersports
Feuersports e.V.
GERMANY
040. PF -57kg men SEN
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
040. PF -57kg men SEN
1
VERES ROLAND
KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy
HUNGARY
040. PF -57kg men SEN
2
Langavyy Grigory
CSKA Moscow
RUSSIAN FEDERATION
040. PF -57kg men SEN
3
To Sascha
Swiss Team WAKO
SWITZERLAND
040. PF -57kg men SEN
3
Romano Vincenzo
Team Barrus
ITALY
040. PF -57kg men SEN
5
Masyn Jonas
Contact Karate Beveren
BELGIUM
040. PF -57kg men SEN
5
Smith Eoghan
Bushido Martial Arts
IRELAND
040. PF -57kg men SEN
5
Holberg Espen
Verdal Kickboxingteam
NORWAY
040. PF -57kg men SEN
5
Forrest Conall
Bushido Martial Arts
IRELAND
041. PF -63kg men SEN
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
041. PF -63kg men SEN
1
Meyer Dominik
Top Ten Germany
GERMANY
041. PF -63kg men SEN
2
VERES ROLAND
KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy
HUNGARY
041. PF -63kg men SEN
3
Daniels Jay
Hurricane Martial Arts
IRELAND
041. PF -63kg men SEN
3
Holberg Espen
Verdal Kickboxingteam
NORWAY
041. PF -63kg men SEN
5
Langavyy Grigory
CSKA Moscow
RUSSIAN FEDERATION
041. PF -63kg men SEN
5
Sparks Sam
Wolfpack UK
UNITED KINGDOM
041. PF -63kg men SEN
5
Henriksen Milad
Team Norway 01
NORWAY
041. PF -63kg men SEN
5
Harris George
Wolfpack UK
UNITED KINGDOM
041. PF -63kg men SEN
9
To Sascha
Swiss Team WAKO
SWITZERLAND
041. PF -63kg men SEN
9
Mancari Danylo
Swiss Team WAKO
SWITZERLAND
042. PF -69kg men SEN
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
042. PF -69kg men SEN
1
Meyer Dominik
Top Ten Germany
GERMANY
042. PF -69kg men SEN
2
Lebon Kiandro
Contact Karate Beveren
BELGIUM
042. PF -69kg men SEN
3
Scherbakov Viacheslav
CSKA Moscow
RUSSIAN FEDERATION
042. PF -69kg men SEN
3
White Jordan
Spartan Martial Arts
IRELAND
042. PF -69kg men SEN
5
Sarantoudis Timmy
Top Ten Germany
GERMANY
042. PF -69kg men SEN
5
Sparks Sam
Wolfpack UK
UNITED KINGDOM
042. PF -69kg men SEN
5
ROUSSOS DIAMANTIS
IKAROS
GREECE
042. PF -69kg men SEN
5
Henriksen Milad
Team Norway 01
NORWAY
042. PF -69kg men SEN
9
LoPrete Antonio
Swiss Team WAKO
SWITZERLAND
042. PF -69kg men SEN
9
Hjelmervik Johan
Team Norway 01
NORWAY
042. PF -69kg men SEN
9
Daniels Jay
Hurricane Martial Arts
IRELAND
042. PF -69kg men SEN
9
Mancari Danylo
Swiss Team WAKO
SWITZERLAND
042. PF -69kg men SEN
9
Xu Chao
Kampfsportteam Bühl-Rastatt
GERMANY
043. PF -74kg men SEN
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
043. PF -74kg men SEN
1
Zajc Tilen
KARATE KLUB PON DO KWAN IZLAKE
SLOVENIA
043. PF -74kg men SEN
2
Gräske Sascha
Top Ten Germany
GERMANY
043. PF -74kg men SEN
3
LoPrete Antonio
Swiss Team WAKO
SWITZERLAND
043. PF -74kg men SEN
3
Sarantoudis Timmy
Top Ten Germany
GERMANY
043. PF -74kg men SEN
5
Sivero Vincenzo
Team Barrus
ITALY
043. PF -74kg men SEN
5
Crispo Mirko
Team Barrus
ITALY
043. PF -74kg men SEN
5
Scherbakov Viacheslav
CSKA Moscow
RUSSIAN FEDERATION
043. PF -74kg men SEN
5
Lebon Kiandro
Contact Karate Beveren
BELGIUM
043. PF -74kg men SEN
9
Peploe George
Basingstoke kickboxing Organisation
UNITED KINGDOM
043. PF -74kg men SEN
9
Kellermann Nick
Top Ten Germany
GERMANY
043. PF -74kg men SEN
9
GIEBE SAMUEL
Martial Arts Sports Center
GERMANY
043. PF -74kg men SEN
9
Hjelmervik Johan
Team Norway 01
NORWAY
043. PF -74kg men SEN
9
Geleyn Anton
Contact Karate Beveren
BELGIUM
043. PF -74kg men SEN
9
Xu Chao
Kampfsportteam Bühl-Rastatt
GERMANY
044. PF -79kg men SEN
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
044. PF -79kg men SEN
1
RUCKDESCHEL PHILIPP
TKD-KBS Jungshin e.V. Bad Abbach e.V.
GERMANY
044. PF -79kg men SEN
2
Lebon Kiandro
Contact Karate Beveren
BELGIUM
044. PF -79kg men SEN
3
GOMBOS LASZLO
KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy
HUNGARY
044. PF -79kg men SEN
3
NICOLACI DAVIDE
Judo Sportverein Lippstadt
GERMANY
044. PF -79kg men SEN
5
GIEBE SAMUEL
Martial Arts Sports Center
GERMANY
044. PF -79kg men SEN
5
Gräske Sascha
Top Ten Germany
GERMANY
044. PF -79kg men SEN
5
Crispo Mirko
Team Barrus
ITALY
044. PF -79kg men SEN
5
BOSCHMANN MICHAEL
Sarantoudis Sport Martial Arts Center
GERMANY
044. PF -79kg men SEN
9
Hammer Bastian
Score Fighting Team
GERMANY
044. PF -79kg men SEN
9
Peploe George
Basingstoke kickboxing Organisation
UNITED KINGDOM
044. PF -79kg men SEN
9
White Dale
Spartan Martial Arts
IRELAND
044. PF -79kg men SEN
9
TABOUREAS KOSTAS
Fightness Club
GREECE
044. PF -79kg men SEN
9
Daems Noel
Contact Karate Beveren
BELGIUM
044. PF -79kg men SEN
9
SEMERCI HUESEYIN
Budo Verein Duisburg Hamborn e.V.
GERMANY
044. PF -79kg men SEN
9
Belguit Malek
Swiss Team WAKO
SWITZERLAND
044. PF -79kg men SEN
9
Geleyn Anton
Contact Karate Beveren
BELGIUM
045. PF -84kg men SEN
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
045. PF -84kg men SEN
1
McMenamy Robbie
Spartan Martial Arts
IRELAND
045. PF -84kg men SEN
2
REINBOTH STEFAN
Martial Arts Sports Center
GERMANY
045. PF -84kg men SEN
3
RUCKDESCHEL PHILIPP
TKD-KBS Jungshin e.V. Bad Abbach e.V.
GERMANY
045. PF -84kg men SEN
3
Santon Kevin
Contact Karate Beveren
BELGIUM
045. PF -84kg men SEN
5
White Kevin
Spartan Martial Arts
IRELAND
045. PF -84kg men SEN
5
Sivero Vincenzo
Team Barrus
ITALY
045. PF -84kg men SEN
5
SEMERCI HUESEYIN
Budo Verein Duisburg Hamborn e.V.
GERMANY
045. PF -84kg men SEN
5
BOSCHMANN MICHAEL
Sarantoudis Sport Martial Arts Center
GERMANY
045. PF -84kg men SEN
9
Hammer Bastian
Score Fighting Team
GERMANY
045. PF -84kg men SEN
9
Daems Noel
Contact Karate Beveren
BELGIUM
045. PF -84kg men SEN
9
Ryan Gar
Tallaght Martial Arts
IRELAND
045. PF -84kg men SEN
9
Belguit Malek
Swiss Team WAKO
SWITZERLAND
045. PF -84kg men SEN
9
Guffanti Davide
KBA a.s.d.
ITALY
045. PF -84kg men SEN
9
SCHMIDT LEONID
TSG Sandershausen Abt. Kickboxen
GERMANY
045. PF -84kg men SEN
9
TABOUREAS KOSTAS
Fightness Club
GREECE
045. PF -84kg men SEN
9
Steinsland Tom Eirik
Pointfighter Kickboxingklubb
NORWAY
046. PF -89kg men SEN
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
046. PF -89kg men SEN
1
Bründel Roman
Top Ten Germany
GERMANY
046. PF -89kg men SEN
2
REINBOTH STEFAN
Martial Arts Sports Center
GERMANY
046. PF -89kg men SEN
3
Ryan Gar
Tallaght Martial Arts
IRELAND
046. PF -89kg men SEN
3
SCHMIDT LEONID
TSG Sandershausen Abt. Kickboxen
GERMANY
046. PF -89kg men SEN
5
Van Hoyweghen Bjorn
Contact Karate Beveren
BELGIUM
046. PF -89kg men SEN
5
RITTER MARCEL
Martial Arts Sports Center
GERMANY
046. PF -89kg men SEN
5
Kuschnir Anatolly
Top Ten Germany
GERMANY
046. PF -89kg men SEN
5
Gleixner Alexander
Top Ten Germany
GERMANY
046. PF -89kg men SEN
9
Tropeano Nicolo
Swiss Team WAKO
SWITZERLAND
046. PF -89kg men SEN
9
Roberts Matt
Team EPIC
UNITED KINGDOM
046. PF -89kg men SEN
9
White Kevin
Spartan Martial Arts
IRELAND
046. PF -89kg men SEN
9
Santon Kevin
Contact Karate Beveren
BELGIUM
047. PF -94kg men SEN
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
047. PF -94kg men SEN
1
IMRE TAMAS
KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy
HUNGARY
047. PF -94kg men SEN
2
Aston Chris
Ems Photos UK
UNITED KINGDOM
047. PF -94kg men SEN
3
Van Hoyweghen Bjorn
Contact Karate Beveren
BELGIUM
047. PF -94kg men SEN
3
Kuschnir Anatolly
Top Ten Germany
GERMANY
047. PF -94kg men SEN
5
Bründel Roman
Top Ten Germany
GERMANY
047. PF -94kg men SEN
5
Tropeano Nicolo
Swiss Team WAKO
SWITZERLAND
047. PF -94kg men SEN
5
Gleixner Alexander
Top Ten Germany
GERMANY
047. PF -94kg men SEN
5
White Kevin
Spartan Martial Arts
IRELAND
047. PF -94kg men SEN
9
Santon Kevin
Contact Karate Beveren
BELGIUM
047. PF -94kg men SEN
9
RITTER MARCEL
Martial Arts Sports Center
GERMANY
048. PF +94kg men SEN
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
048. PF +94kg men SEN
1
Aston Chris
Ems Photos UK
UNITED KINGDOM
048. PF +94kg men SEN
2
JAROSZKIEVICZ KRISZTIAN
KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy
HUNGARY
048. PF +94kg men SEN
3
CELIK ERDOGAN
KSC Schwalmstadt
GERMANY
048. PF +94kg men SEN
3
Brennan Ross
Bushido Martial Arts
IRELAND
048. PF +94kg men SEN
5
Shafiq Rai
Wolfpack UK
UNITED KINGDOM
048. PF +94kg men SEN
5
RITTER MARCEL
Martial Arts Sports Center
GERMANY
048. PF +94kg men SEN
5
WILEY AARON
Judo Sportverein Lippstadt
GERMANY
048. PF +94kg men SEN
5
IMRE TAMAS
KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy
HUNGARY
049. PF -50kg ladies SEN
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
049. PF -50kg ladies SEN
1
Poppe Joyce
Contact Karate Beveren
BELGIUM
049. PF -50kg ladies SEN
2
Mangan Bo
Spartan Martial Arts
IRELAND
049. PF -50kg ladies SEN
3
KREIS ANNA-SOPHIE
Sarantoudis Sport Martial Arts Center
GERMANY
049. PF -50kg ladies SEN
3
Moores Ishana
Team Bristol
UNITED KINGDOM
049. PF -50kg ladies SEN
5
Marzo Nunzia
Team Barrus
ITALY
049. PF -50kg ladies SEN
5
Fitzpatrick Trina
Spartan Martial Arts
IRELAND
049. PF -50kg ladies SEN
5
ODonovan Brosna
Tallaght Martial Arts
IRELAND
050. PF -55kg ladies SEN
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
050. PF -55kg ladies SEN
1
Neyens Evelyn
Contact Karate Beveren
BELGIUM
050. PF -55kg ladies SEN
2
Bjornestad Naess Tirill
Team Norway 01
NORWAY
050. PF -55kg ladies SEN
3
KREIS ANNA-SOPHIE
Sarantoudis Sport Martial Arts Center
GERMANY
050. PF -55kg ladies SEN
3
Sumski Carolin
Top Ten Germany
GERMANY
050. PF -55kg ladies SEN
5
Stacher Sonja
ASKÖ Kickbox-Center Graz
AUSTRIA
050. PF -55kg ladies SEN
5
Moores Ishana
Team Bristol
UNITED KINGDOM
050. PF -55kg ladies SEN
5
Fitzpatrick Trina
Spartan Martial Arts
IRELAND
050. PF -55kg ladies SEN
5
Mangan Bo
Spartan Martial Arts
IRELAND
050. PF -55kg ladies SEN
9
ODonovan Brosna
Tallaght Martial Arts
IRELAND
051. PF -60kg ladies SEN
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
051. PF -60kg ladies SEN
1
Neyens Evelyn
Contact Karate Beveren
BELGIUM
051. PF -60kg ladies SEN
2
Visentin Gaia
KBA a.s.d.
ITALY
051. PF -60kg ladies SEN
3
Larkin Sophie
Spartan Martial Arts
IRELAND
051. PF -60kg ladies SEN
3
SZABO DORINA
KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy
HUNGARY
051. PF -60kg ladies SEN
5
ODonovan Caradh
Tallaght Martial Arts
IRELAND
051. PF -60kg ladies SEN
5
Engeset Monica
Team Norway 01
NORWAY
051. PF -60kg ladies SEN
5
Bjornestad Naess Tirill
Team Norway 01
NORWAY
051. PF -60kg ladies SEN
5
Fasolo Cassandra
Swiss Team WAKO
SWITZERLAND
051. PF -60kg ladies SEN
9
Cook Aston
Team Bristol
UNITED KINGDOM
051. PF -60kg ladies SEN
9
Mosling Marte
Verdal Kickboxingteam
NORWAY
051. PF -60kg ladies SEN
9
Rast Cheyenne
Swiss Team WAKO
SWITZERLAND
051. PF -60kg ladies SEN
9
Busa Andrea
KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy
HUNGARY
051. PF -60kg ladies SEN
9
Stacher Sonja
ASKÖ Kickbox-Center Graz
AUSTRIA
051. PF -60kg ladies SEN
9
Sumski Carolin
Top Ten Germany
GERMANY
051. PF -60kg ladies SEN
9
Borrosch Anja
Kampfsportteam Bühl-Rastatt
GERMANY
051. PF -60kg ladies SEN
9
Howie Lauren
Team Bristol
UNITED KINGDOM
052. PF -65kg ladies SEN
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
052. PF -65kg ladies SEN
1
Neyens Evelyn
Contact Karate Beveren
BELGIUM
052. PF -65kg ladies SEN
2
Flieser Katharina
Top Ten Germany
GERMANY
052. PF -65kg ladies SEN
3
Keller Keshia
Top Ten Germany
GERMANY
052. PF -65kg ladies SEN
3
Tsoungui Carla-Anta
Wolfpack UK
UNITED KINGDOM
052. PF -65kg ladies SEN
5
GLEIXNER STEFANIE
TKD-KBS Jungshin e.V. Bad Abbach e.V.
GERMANY
052. PF -65kg ladies SEN
5
SZABO DORINA
KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy
HUNGARY
052. PF -65kg ladies SEN
5
Mosling Marte
Verdal Kickboxingteam
NORWAY
052. PF -65kg ladies SEN
5
Rast Cheyenne
Swiss Team WAKO
SWITZERLAND
052. PF -65kg ladies SEN
9
Busa Andrea
KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy
HUNGARY
052. PF -65kg ladies SEN
9
ODonovan Caradh
Tallaght Martial Arts
IRELAND
052. PF -65kg ladies SEN
9
Fasolo Cassandra
Swiss Team WAKO
SWITZERLAND
052. PF -65kg ladies SEN
9
Krapivina Alexandra
CSKA Moscow
RUSSIAN FEDERATION
052. PF -65kg ladies SEN
9
KÁDAS ADRIENN
KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy
HUNGARY
052. PF -65kg ladies SEN
9
Yeter Melike
Kampfsportteam Bühl-Rastatt
GERMANY
052. PF -65kg ladies SEN
9
Chaymae Kadi
Contact Karate Beveren
BELGIUM
052. PF -65kg ladies SEN
9
Angelino Domenica
Team Barrus
ITALY
053. PF -70kg ladies SEN
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
053. PF -70kg ladies SEN
1
NAGY HENRIETTA
KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy
HUNGARY
053. PF -70kg ladies SEN
2
Upfold Gemma
Wolfpack UK
UNITED KINGDOM
053. PF -70kg ladies SEN
3
Angelino Domenica
Team Barrus
ITALY
053. PF -70kg ladies SEN
3
Deegan Joanne
Spartan Martial Arts
IRELAND
053. PF -70kg ladies SEN
5
GLEIXNER STEFANIE
TKD-KBS Jungshin e.V. Bad Abbach e.V.
GERMANY
053. PF -70kg ladies SEN
5
Flieser Katharina
Top Ten Germany
GERMANY
053. PF -70kg ladies SEN
5
Chaymae Kadi
Contact Karate Beveren
BELGIUM
053. PF -70kg ladies SEN
5
Rosa Lenz
Score Fighting Team
GERMANY
053. PF -70kg ladies SEN
9
Baker Danielle
Bushido Martial Arts
IRELAND
053. PF -70kg ladies SEN
9
Krapivina Alexandra
CSKA Moscow
RUSSIAN FEDERATION
053. PF -70kg ladies SEN
9
Thidemann Hege
Verdal Kickboxingteam
NORWAY
053. PF -70kg ladies SEN
9
Wechselberger Johanna
HSK Kickboxing Hopfgarten
AUSTRIA
053. PF -70kg ladies SEN
9
Megerle Stefanie
Top Ten Germany
GERMANY
053. PF -70kg ladies SEN
9
TUNC DILARA
Budo Verein Duisburg Hamborn e.V.
GERMANY
053. PF -70kg ladies SEN
9
Keller Keshia
Top Ten Germany
GERMANY
054. PF +70kg ladies SEN
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
054. PF +70kg ladies SEN
1
DE Vita Deborah
KBA a.s.d.
ITALY
054. PF +70kg ladies SEN
2
Kondár Anna
KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy
HUNGARY
054. PF +70kg ladies SEN
3
Deegan Joanne
Spartan Martial Arts
IRELAND
054. PF +70kg ladies SEN
3
Megerle Stefanie
Top Ten Germany
GERMANY
054. PF +70kg ladies SEN
5
Wechselberger Johanna
HSK Kickboxing Hopfgarten
AUSTRIA
054. PF +70kg ladies SEN
5
TUNC DILARA
Budo Verein Duisburg Hamborn e.V.
GERMANY
054. PF +70kg ladies SEN
5
Rosa Lenz
Score Fighting Team
GERMANY
054. PF +70kg ladies SEN
5
Thidemann Hege
Verdal Kickboxingteam
NORWAY
054. PF +70kg ladies SEN
9
Hershaw Molly
Team EPIC
UNITED KINGDOM
054. PF +70kg ladies SEN
9
Upfold Gemma
Wolfpack UK
UNITED KINGDOM
055. PF Teamfight Men SEN
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
055. PF Teamfight Men SEN
1
Top Ten Germany 2
Top Ten Germany
GERMANY
055. PF Teamfight Men SEN
2
ESK
Europe Sport Karate
GERMANY
055. PF Teamfight Men SEN
3
Kool & The Gang
Judo Sportverein Lippstadt
GERMANY
055. PF Teamfight Men SEN
3
Swiss Team 1
Swiss Team WAKO
SWITZERLAND
055. PF Teamfight Men SEN
5
Top Ten Germany 1
Top Ten Germany
GERMANY
055. PF Teamfight Men SEN
5
Kiralyteam
KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy
HUNGARY
055. PF Teamfight Men SEN
5
Contact Karate Beveren
Contact Karate Beveren
BELGIUM
056. PF Teamfight Women SEN
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
056. PF Teamfight Women SEN
1
Kiralyteam
KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy
HUNGARY
056. PF Teamfight Women SEN
2
Top Ten Point Fighting Cup
KBA a.s.d.
ITALY
056. PF Teamfight Women SEN
3
Top Ten Germany 2
Top Ten Germany
GERMANY
056. PF Teamfight Women SEN
3
Europe Sport Karate
Europe Sport Karate
GERMANY
056. PF Teamfight Women SEN
5
Team Bristol
Team Bristol
UNITED KINGDOM
056. PF Teamfight Women SEN
5
Team Spartan
Spartan Martial Arts
IRELAND
056. PF Teamfight Women SEN
5
Team Norway
Team Norway 01
NORWAY
058. PF Master Class +75 kg SEN
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
058. PF Master Class +75 kg SEN
1
ADEMAJ LEONARD
Budo Club Betzdorf e.V.
GERMANY
058. PF Master Class +75 kg SEN
2
Forrest Michael
Bushido Martial Arts
IRELAND
058. PF Master Class +75 kg SEN
3
Peploe Ron
Basingstoke kickboxing Organisation
UNITED KINGDOM
058. PF Master Class +75 kg SEN
3
Steinsland Tom Eirik
Pointfighter Kickboxingklubb
NORWAY
058. PF Master Class +75 kg SEN
5
Quill Stephen
Bushido Martial Arts
IRELAND
058. PF Master Class +75 kg SEN
5
Maguire Karl
Bushido Martial Arts
IRELAND
059. PF TagTeam Men SEN
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
059. PF TagTeam Men SEN
1
Kiralyteam
KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy
HUNGARY
059. PF TagTeam Men SEN
2
Top Ten Point Fighting Cup Tag Team
KBA a.s.d.
ITALY
059. PF TagTeam Men SEN
3
Top Ten Germany 2
Top Ten Germany
GERMANY
059. PF TagTeam Men SEN
3
Kiralyteam
KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy
HUNGARY
059. PF TagTeam Men SEN
5
Basingstoke Kickboxing Organisation
Basingstoke kickboxing Organisation
UNITED KINGDOM
059. PF TagTeam Men SEN
5
Top Ten Germany 1
Top Ten Germany
GERMANY
059. PF TagTeam Men SEN
5
CSKA Moscow
CSKA Moscow
RUSSIAN FEDERATION
059. PF TagTeam Men SEN
5
Team Barrus
Team Barrus
ITALY
059. PF TagTeam Men SEN
9
Team Norway
Team Norway 01
NORWAY
059. PF TagTeam Men SEN
9
Contact Karate Beveren
Contact Karate Beveren
BELGIUM
059. PF TagTeam Men SEN
9
Europe Sport Karate
Europe Sport Karate
GERMANY
059. PF TagTeam Men SEN
9
The smiling Gang
Judo Sportverein Lippstadt
GERMANY
059. PF TagTeam Men SEN
9
Top Ten Germany 3
Top Ten Germany
GERMANY
059. PF TagTeam Men SEN
9
Contact Karate Beveren
Contact Karate Beveren
BELGIUM
060. PF TagTeam Women SEN
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
060. PF TagTeam Women SEN
1
Kiralyteam
KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy
HUNGARY
060. PF TagTeam Women SEN
2
Top Ten Point Fighting Cup
KBA a.s.d.
ITALY
060. PF TagTeam Women SEN
3
Contact Karate Beveren
Contact Karate Beveren
BELGIUM
060. PF TagTeam Women SEN
3
Top Ten Germany 1
Top Ten Germany
GERMANY
060. PF TagTeam Women SEN
5
Wolf Pack Team B
Wolfpack UK
UNITED KINGDOM
060. PF TagTeam Women SEN
5
Team Norway
Team Norway 01
NORWAY
060. PF TagTeam Women SEN
5
Wolf Pack Team A
Wolfpack UK
UNITED KINGDOM
060. PF TagTeam Women SEN
5
Kiralyteam
KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy
HUNGARY
060. PF TagTeam Women SEN
9
Top Ten Germany 2
Top Ten Germany
GERMANY
060. PF TagTeam Women SEN
9
Swiss Team 1
Swiss Team WAKO
SWITZERLAND
Challenge Belgium - England
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
Challenge Belgium - England
1
Belgium
Europe Gym Hulshout
BELGIUM
Challenge Belgium - England
2
England
Team Renegade
UNITED KINGDOM
Privacy statement
|
GTC
|
Imprint
SET Online by sportdata.org © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2024 (2024-05-04 15:20:19 CEST +02:00)