Results
 
Österreichische Staatsmeisterschaft Kickboxen - ÖSTM 2024 - SAF2024 - Results  print this site
 Search:
0001 PF 003 GRAND CHAMPION SENIOR MALE
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
0001 PF 003 GRAND CHAMPION SENIOR MALE
1
ZIMMERMANN ERIK   WELLNESS- UND KAMPFSPORTCLUB UNION VELDEN  AUSTRIA
        0001 PF 003 GRAND CHAMPION SENIOR MALE
2
MASSER KEVIN   KICKBOX UNION WIES  AUSTRIA
        0001 PF 003 GRAND CHAMPION SENIOR MALE
3
VERSCHNIG FABIAN   KAMPFSPORTCENTER KRUCKENHAUSER  AUSTRIA
        0001 PF 003 GRAND CHAMPION SENIOR MALE
3
WENINGER JOHANNES   POINT FIGHTERS THERMENREGION  AUSTRIA
        0001 PF 003 GRAND CHAMPION SENIOR MALE
5
MASSER MARCO   KICKBOX UNION WIES  AUSTRIA
        0001 PF 003 GRAND CHAMPION SENIOR MALE
5
FRANZEN NIKOLAUS   KAMPFSPORTCENTER UNION PRESSBAUM  AUSTRIA
        0001 PF 003 GRAND CHAMPION SENIOR MALE
5
TRLE ANES   WELLNESS- UND KAMPFSPORTCLUB UNION VELDEN  AUSTRIA
        0001 PF 003 GRAND CHAMPION SENIOR MALE
5
KARAKOC ALPEREN   KARATE+KICKBOX-UNION HARD  AUSTRIA
        0001 PF 003 GRAND CHAMPION SENIOR MALE
9
DRAGULJIC MARCEL   ATSV LENZING MODAL SEKTION KICKBOXEN  AUSTRIA
        0001 PF 003 GRAND CHAMPION SENIOR MALE
9
SALZBURGER NOEL   KAMPFSPORTCENTER KRUCKENHAUSER  AUSTRIA
        0001 PF 003 GRAND CHAMPION SENIOR MALE
9
ANYOS DAVID   KAMPFSPORTCENTER KRUCKENHAUSER  AUSTRIA
        0001 PF 003 GRAND CHAMPION SENIOR MALE
9
BLUMMEL MARKUS   ATUS GRATKORN - SEKTION KICKBOXEN  AUSTRIA
        0001 PF 003 GRAND CHAMPION SENIOR MALE
9
NESWADBA CONSTANTIN   KAMPFSPORTCENTER UNION PRESSBAUM  AUSTRIA
        0001 PF 003 GRAND CHAMPION SENIOR MALE
9
CVITIC JOSIP   ASKOE KICKBOXEN HUETTER  AUSTRIA
        0001 PF 003 GRAND CHAMPION SENIOR MALE
9
WENINGER MATTHIAS   POINT FIGHTERS THERMENREGION  AUSTRIA
        0001 PF 003 GRAND CHAMPION SENIOR MALE
9
PRIETL MARKUS   KICKBOXEN ASKOE RAIKA GRATWEIN  AUSTRIA
0001 PF 004 GRAND CHAMPION SENIOR FEMALE
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
0001 PF 004 GRAND CHAMPION SENIOR FEMALE
1
SCHMIDL ANNA   ASVOE KICKBOX CLUB ROHRBACH  AUSTRIA
        0001 PF 004 GRAND CHAMPION SENIOR FEMALE
2
HADER VIKTORIA   ASVOE KICKBOX CLUB ROHRBACH  AUSTRIA
        0001 PF 004 GRAND CHAMPION SENIOR FEMALE
3
PFUND JENNIFER   KAMPFSPORTCENTER KRUCKENHAUSER  AUSTRIA
        0001 PF 004 GRAND CHAMPION SENIOR FEMALE
3
LEDEBUR BEATRICE   TEAM 2 KIBO KAMPFSPORTVEREIN  AUSTRIA
        0001 PF 004 GRAND CHAMPION SENIOR FEMALE
5
HEIM LISA   KAMPFSPORTCENTER KRUCKENHAUSER  AUSTRIA
        0001 PF 004 GRAND CHAMPION SENIOR FEMALE
5
MONTEL NOEMI   KARATE+KICKBOX-UNION HARD  AUSTRIA
        0001 PF 004 GRAND CHAMPION SENIOR FEMALE
5
SCHMIDT ANGELIKA   ASKOE KICKBOXEN HUETTER  AUSTRIA
        0001 PF 004 GRAND CHAMPION SENIOR FEMALE
5
MOSER NADINE   KAMPFSPORTCENTER KRUCKENHAUSER  AUSTRIA
        0001 PF 004 GRAND CHAMPION SENIOR FEMALE
9
NUKIC EMMA   ASVOE KICKBOX CLUB ROHRBACH  AUSTRIA
001 PF 074 S M -79 kg BEG
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
001 PF 074 S M -79 kg BEG
1
PLONER DAVID   ATSV LENZING MODAL SEKTION KICKBOXEN  AUSTRIA
        001 PF 074 S M -79 kg BEG
2
KLEEMAIR ALEXANDER   ATSV LENZING MODAL SEKTION KICKBOXEN  AUSTRIA
001 PF 078 S M +94 kg BEG
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
001 PF 078 S M +94 kg BEG
1
FRIEDRICH MARTIN   ASKOE KICKBOXEN HUETTER  AUSTRIA
        001 PF 078 S M +94 kg BEG
2
FEKETE TAMAS   KICKBOX UNION WIES  AUSTRIA
002 LC 130 S M -69 kg BEG
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
002 LC 130 S M -69 kg BEG
1
HUDNALL JUSTIN   PSV SALZBURG  AUSTRIA
        002 LC 130 S M -69 kg BEG
2
MULLER NIKLAS   KICK BOX UNION HALLEIN  AUSTRIA
002 LC 132 S M -79 kg BEG
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
002 LC 132 S M -79 kg BEG
1
PLONER DAVID   ATSV LENZING MODAL SEKTION KICKBOXEN  AUSTRIA
        002 LC 132 S M -79 kg BEG
2
KLEEMAIR ALEXANDER   ATSV LENZING MODAL SEKTION KICKBOXEN  AUSTRIA
        002 LC 132 S M -79 kg BEG
3
KADAR SZILVESZTER   ASKOE KICKBOX-CENTER GRAZ  AUSTRIA
        002 LC 132 S M -79 kg BEG
3
OSMANOVIC MUHAMED   PSV SALZBURG  AUSTRIA
        002 LC 132 S M -79 kg BEG
5
VIDONI MANUEL   ASKOE KICKBOX-CENTER GRAZ  AUSTRIA
002 LC 133 S M -84 kg BEG
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
002 LC 133 S M -84 kg BEG
1
MARIC RENATO   ASKOE KICKBOX-CENTER GRAZ  AUSTRIA
        002 LC 133 S M -84 kg BEG
2
HIRZER ANDREAS   ATUS GRATKORN - SEKTION KICKBOXEN  AUSTRIA
        002 LC 133 S M -84 kg BEG
3
OSMANOVIC MUAMER   PSV SALZBURG  AUSTRIA
        002 LC 133 S M -84 kg BEG
3
JURSIC JAN   ASKOE KICKBOX-CENTER GRAZ  AUSTRIA
002 LC 134 S M -89 kg BEG
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
002 LC 134 S M -89 kg BEG
1
KRAUSS THORSTEN   KICKBOX UNION WIES  AUSTRIA
        002 LC 134 S M -89 kg BEG
2
FIELERS JANNIS   ASKOE KICKBOX-CENTER GRAZ  AUSTRIA
002 LC 135 S M -94 kg BEG
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
002 LC 135 S M -94 kg BEG
1
LUKAS MARTIN   PSV SALZBURG  AUSTRIA
        002 LC 135 S M -94 kg BEG
2
HAIBL TOBIAS   ASVOE SIDEKICKS  AUSTRIA
002 LC 136 S M +94 kg BEG
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
002 LC 136 S M +94 kg BEG
1
FRIEDRICH MARTIN   ASKOE KICKBOXEN HUETTER  AUSTRIA
        002 LC 136 S M +94 kg BEG
2
FEKETE TAMAS   KICKBOX UNION WIES  AUSTRIA
002 LC 139 S F -60 kg BEG
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
002 LC 139 S F -60 kg BEG
1
GRIESSNER NINA   PSV SALZBURG  AUSTRIA
        002 LC 139 S F -60 kg BEG
2
BIGLER VIVIANA   ASVOE SIDEKICKS  AUSTRIA
        002 LC 139 S F -60 kg BEG
3
RADCHENKOVA KSENIA   ASKOE KICKBOX-CENTER GRAZ  AUSTRIA
003 KL 187 S M -74 kg BEG
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
003 KL 187 S M -74 kg BEG
1
REINSTADLER MANUEL   KICKBOXCLUB IMST  AUSTRIA
        003 KL 187 S M -74 kg BEG
2
VRINIC ALEXANDER   CHISHU KAN HARD  AUSTRIA
003 KL 189 S M -84 kg BEG
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
003 KL 189 S M -84 kg BEG
1
OSMANOVIC MUAMER   PSV SALZBURG  AUSTRIA
        003 KL 189 S M -84 kg BEG
2
OSMANOVIC MUHAMED   PSV SALZBURG  AUSTRIA
        003 KL 189 S M -84 kg BEG
3
HIRZER ANDREAS   ATUS GRATKORN - SEKTION KICKBOXEN  AUSTRIA
01 PF 071 S M -63 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
01 PF 071 S M -63 kg
1
TAFERNER SEBASTIAN MICHAEL   UNION-KICKBOX-CLUB-SEEKIRCHEN  AUSTRIA
        01 PF 071 S M -63 kg
2
BATNASAN TAMIR   KARATE+KICKBOX-UNION HARD  AUSTRIA
01 PF 072 S M -69 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
01 PF 072 S M -69 kg
1
ZIMMERMANN ERIK   WELLNESS- UND KAMPFSPORTCLUB UNION VELDEN  AUSTRIA
        01 PF 072 S M -69 kg
2
ANYOS DAVID   KAMPFSPORTCENTER KRUCKENHAUSER  AUSTRIA
        01 PF 072 S M -69 kg
3
PRIETL MARKUS   KICKBOXEN ASKOE RAIKA GRATWEIN  AUSTRIA
01 PF 073 S M -74 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
01 PF 073 S M -74 kg
1
MASSER MARCO   KICKBOX UNION WIES  AUSTRIA
        01 PF 073 S M -74 kg
2
WENINGER MATTHIAS   POINT FIGHTERS THERMENREGION  AUSTRIA
        01 PF 073 S M -74 kg
3
BLUMMEL MARKUS   ATUS GRATKORN - SEKTION KICKBOXEN  AUSTRIA
        01 PF 073 S M -74 kg
3
LAMPLMAIER DOMINIC   ATSV LENZING MODAL SEKTION KICKBOXEN  AUSTRIA
        01 PF 073 S M -74 kg
5
KARAKOC ALPEREN   KARATE+KICKBOX-UNION HARD  AUSTRIA
        01 PF 073 S M -74 kg
5
DIETRICH TOBIAS   ATUS GRATKORN - SEKTION KICKBOXEN  AUSTRIA
01 PF 074 S M -79 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
01 PF 074 S M -79 kg
1
SALZBURGER NOEL   KAMPFSPORTCENTER KRUCKENHAUSER  AUSTRIA
        01 PF 074 S M -79 kg
2
GRENTNER GABRIEL   WELLNESS- UND KAMPFSPORTCLUB UNION VELDEN  AUSTRIA
        01 PF 074 S M -79 kg
3
NESWADBA CONSTANTIN   KAMPFSPORTCENTER UNION PRESSBAUM  AUSTRIA
        01 PF 074 S M -79 kg
3
HANSMANN ENDY   KICKBOXEN ASKOE RAIKA GRATWEIN  AUSTRIA
        01 PF 074 S M -79 kg
5
PLONER DAVID   ATSV LENZING MODAL SEKTION KICKBOXEN  AUSTRIA
01 PF 075 S M -84 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
01 PF 075 S M -84 kg
1
MASSER KEVIN   KICKBOX UNION WIES  AUSTRIA
        01 PF 075 S M -84 kg
2
DIKIEV ALICHAN   ATUS GRATKORN - SEKTION KICKBOXEN  AUSTRIA
        01 PF 075 S M -84 kg
3
AICHWALDER FLORIAN   PSV SALZBURG  AUSTRIA
01 PF 076 S M -89 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
01 PF 076 S M -89 kg
1
TRLE ANES   WELLNESS- UND KAMPFSPORTCLUB UNION VELDEN  AUSTRIA
        01 PF 076 S M -89 kg
2
FRANZEN NIKOLAUS   KAMPFSPORTCENTER UNION PRESSBAUM  AUSTRIA
        01 PF 076 S M -89 kg
3
KUPSA STEPHAN   KICKBOX-CLUB ASKOE LEIBNITZ  AUSTRIA
        01 PF 076 S M -89 kg
3
DRAGULJIC MARCEL   ATSV LENZING MODAL SEKTION KICKBOXEN  AUSTRIA
01 PF 077 S M -94 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
01 PF 077 S M -94 kg
1
CVITIC JOSIP   ASKOE KICKBOXEN HUETTER  AUSTRIA
        01 PF 077 S M -94 kg
2
SCHUSTER DOMINIK   KARATE+KICKBOX-UNION HARD  AUSTRIA
        01 PF 077 S M -94 kg
3
PRIETL WALTER   KICKBOXEN ASKOE RAIKA GRATWEIN  AUSTRIA
        01 PF 077 S M -94 kg
3
DRAGULJIC ADRIAN   ATSV LENZING MODAL SEKTION KICKBOXEN  AUSTRIA
01 PF 078 S M +94 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
01 PF 078 S M +94 kg
1
VERSCHNIG FABIAN   KAMPFSPORTCENTER KRUCKENHAUSER  AUSTRIA
        01 PF 078 S M +94 kg
2
WENINGER JOHANNES   POINT FIGHTERS THERMENREGION  AUSTRIA
        01 PF 078 S M +94 kg
3
WILHELM RENE   KICKBOX-CLUB ASKOE LEIBNITZ  AUSTRIA
        01 PF 078 S M +94 kg
3
MARTINELLI MARIO   ATUS GRATKORN - SEKTION KICKBOXEN  AUSTRIA
        01 PF 078 S M +94 kg
5
FRIEDRICH MARTIN   ASKOE KICKBOXEN HUETTER  AUSTRIA
01 PF 079 S M T
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
01 PF 079 S M T
1
WKC VELDEN
  • GRENTNER GABRIEL
  • TRLE ANES
  • ZIMMERMANN ERIK
  WELLNESS- UND KAMPFSPORTCLUB UNION VELDEN  AUSTRIA
        01 PF 079 S M T
2
TEAM STEIERMARK
  • MASSER KEVIN
  • BLUEMMEL MARKUS
  • MASSER MARCO
  KICKBOX UNION WIES  AUSTRIA
        01 PF 079 S M T
3
ATSV LENZING MODAL SEKTION KICKBOXEN
  • DRAGULJIC ADRIAN
  • DRAGULJIC MARCEL
  • KLEEMAIR ALEXANDER
  • LAMPLMAIER DOMINIC
  • PLONER DAVID
  ATSV LENZING MODAL SEKTION KICKBOXEN  AUSTRIA
        01 PF 079 S M T
3
PF THERMENREGION
  • FRANZEN NIKOLAUS
  • NESWADBA CONSTANTIN
  • WENINGER JOHANNES
  • WENINGER MATTHIAS
  POINT FIGHTERS THERMENREGION  AUSTRIA
        01 PF 079 S M T
5
KCK H1
  • ANYOS DAVID
  • SALZBURGER NOEL
  • VERSCHNIG FABIAN
  KAMPFSPORTCENTER KRUCKENHAUSER  AUSTRIA
01 PF 080 S F -50 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
01 PF 080 S F -50 kg
1
MOSER NADINE   KAMPFSPORTCENTER KRUCKENHAUSER  AUSTRIA
        01 PF 080 S F -50 kg
2
JUNG JASMIN   ATSV LENZING MODAL SEKTION KICKBOXEN  AUSTRIA
        01 PF 080 S F -50 kg
3
JUBECIC NATASA   JP MARTIAL ARTS  AUSTRIA
        01 PF 080 S F -50 kg
3
RUDIGER VALENTINA   ATUS GRATKORN - SEKTION KICKBOXEN  AUSTRIA
01 PF 081 S F -55 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
01 PF 081 S F -55 kg
1
SCHMIDL ANNA   ASVOE KICKBOX CLUB ROHRBACH  AUSTRIA
        01 PF 081 S F -55 kg
2
KERNBAUER JASMIN   KICKBOX-CLUB ASKOE LEIBNITZ  AUSTRIA
        01 PF 081 S F -55 kg
3
HEIM LISA   KAMPFSPORTCENTER KRUCKENHAUSER  AUSTRIA
01 PF 082 S F -60 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
01 PF 082 S F -60 kg
1
SCHMIDL YVONNE   ASVOE KICKBOX CLUB ROHRBACH  AUSTRIA
        01 PF 082 S F -60 kg
2
PFUND JENNIFER   KAMPFSPORTCENTER KRUCKENHAUSER  AUSTRIA
        01 PF 082 S F -60 kg
3
SCHACHNER RANJA   JP MARTIAL ARTS  AUSTRIA
        01 PF 082 S F -60 kg
3
HIRZER MELANIE   ATUS GRATKORN - SEKTION KICKBOXEN  AUSTRIA
01 PF 083 S F -65 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
01 PF 083 S F -65 kg
1
LEDEBUR BEATRICE   TEAM 2 KIBO KAMPFSPORTVEREIN  AUSTRIA
        01 PF 083 S F -65 kg
2
BAUER LEE LINA   ASVOE KICKBOX CLUB ROHRBACH  AUSTRIA
01 PF 084 S F -70 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
01 PF 084 S F -70 kg
1
NUKIC EMMA   ASVOE KICKBOX CLUB ROHRBACH  AUSTRIA
        01 PF 084 S F -70 kg
2
MONTEL NOEMI   KARATE+KICKBOX-UNION HARD  AUSTRIA
01 PF 085 S F +70 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
01 PF 085 S F +70 kg
1
HADER VIKTORIA   ASVOE KICKBOX CLUB ROHRBACH  AUSTRIA
        01 PF 085 S F +70 kg
2
SCHMIDT ANGELIKA   ASKOE KICKBOXEN HUETTER  AUSTRIA
01 PF 086 S F T
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
01 PF 086 S F T
1
KBC ROHRBACH
  • HADER VIKTORIA
  • NUKIC EMMA
  • SCHMIDL ANNA
  • SCHMIDL YVONNE
  ASVOE KICKBOX CLUB ROHRBACH  AUSTRIA
        01 PF 086 S F T
2
KCK D1
  • HEIM LISA
  • MOSER NADINE
  • PFUND JENNIFER
  KAMPFSPORTCENTER KRUCKENHAUSER  AUSTRIA
01 PF 091 V M +94 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
01 PF 091 V M +94 kg
1
PRIETL WALTER   KICKBOXEN ASKOE RAIKA GRATWEIN  AUSTRIA
        01 PF 091 V M +94 kg
2
WILHELM RENE   KICKBOX-CLUB ASKOE LEIBNITZ  AUSTRIA
02 LC 129 S M -63 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
02 LC 129 S M -63 kg
1
BATNASAN TAMIR   KARATE+KICKBOX-UNION HARD  AUSTRIA
        02 LC 129 S M -63 kg
2
DELILOVIC JAKUB   KICKBOX-CLUB PINZGAU  AUSTRIA
02 LC 130 S M -69 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
02 LC 130 S M -69 kg
1
ZIMMERMANN ERIK   WELLNESS- UND KAMPFSPORTCLUB UNION VELDEN  AUSTRIA
        02 LC 130 S M -69 kg
2
OZTURK MEHMET   KICK BOX UNION HALLEIN  AUSTRIA
        02 LC 130 S M -69 kg
3
METZLER GEORDIE   KARATE+KICKBOX-UNION HARD  AUSTRIA
02 LC 131 S M -74 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
02 LC 131 S M -74 kg
1
KASSARNIG VALENTIN   ASKOE KICKBOX-CENTER GRAZ  AUSTRIA
        02 LC 131 S M -74 kg
2
DIETRICH TOBIAS   ATUS GRATKORN - SEKTION KICKBOXEN  AUSTRIA
        02 LC 131 S M -74 kg
3
KASERER MICHAEL   KICK BOX UNION HALLEIN  AUSTRIA
02 LC 132 S M -79 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
02 LC 132 S M -79 kg
1
MAIER GERNOT   ASKOE KICKBOX-CENTER GRAZ  AUSTRIA
        02 LC 132 S M -79 kg
2
PANTELIC BORIS   KARATE+KICKBOX-UNION HARD  AUSTRIA
        02 LC 132 S M -79 kg
3
NESWADBA CONSTANTIN   KAMPFSPORTCENTER UNION PRESSBAUM  AUSTRIA
        02 LC 132 S M -79 kg
3
PACHER ALFREDO   FIT 2 FIGHT FELDKIRCHEN  AUSTRIA
        02 LC 132 S M -79 kg
5
PECHMANN NIKLAS   ASVOE SIDEKICKS  AUSTRIA
        02 LC 132 S M -79 kg
5
PLONER DAVID   ATSV LENZING MODAL SEKTION KICKBOXEN  AUSTRIA
02 LC 133 S M -84 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
02 LC 133 S M -84 kg
1
MARIC RENATO   ASKOE KICKBOX-CENTER GRAZ  AUSTRIA
        02 LC 133 S M -84 kg
2
ERDOGAN SAFAK   KARATE+KICKBOX-UNION HARD  AUSTRIA
        02 LC 133 S M -84 kg
3
ROGI-GORIUPP DANIEL   WELLNESS- UND KAMPFSPORTCLUB UNION VELDEN  AUSTRIA
        02 LC 133 S M -84 kg
3
WRATSCHKO FINN   ASKOE KICKBOX-CENTER GRAZ  AUSTRIA
        02 LC 133 S M -84 kg
5
HOFER ANDREAS   ASVOE SIDEKICKS  AUSTRIA
        02 LC 133 S M -84 kg
5
AICHWALDER FLORIAN   PSV SALZBURG  AUSTRIA
        02 LC 133 S M -84 kg
5
DIKIEV ALICHAN   ATUS GRATKORN - SEKTION KICKBOXEN  AUSTRIA
02 LC 134 S M -89 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
02 LC 134 S M -89 kg
1
TRLE ANES   WELLNESS- UND KAMPFSPORTCLUB UNION VELDEN  AUSTRIA
        02 LC 134 S M -89 kg
2
WETZELHUTTER MICHAEL   ASKOE KICKBOX-CENTER GRAZ  AUSTRIA
02 LC 135 S M -94 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
02 LC 135 S M -94 kg
1
CVITIC JOSIP   ASKOE KICKBOXEN HUETTER  AUSTRIA
        02 LC 135 S M -94 kg
2
DRAGULJIC ADRIAN   ATSV LENZING MODAL SEKTION KICKBOXEN  AUSTRIA
        02 LC 135 S M -94 kg
3
LUKAS MARTIN   PSV SALZBURG  AUSTRIA
        02 LC 135 S M -94 kg
3
MOSENEDER ROMAN   PSV SALZBURG  AUSTRIA
02 LC 136 S M +94 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
02 LC 136 S M +94 kg
1
PRUTSCH LUCA   ASVOE SIDEKICKS  AUSTRIA
        02 LC 136 S M +94 kg
2
MAIER ALEXANDER   ASKOE KICKBOX-CENTER GRAZ  AUSTRIA
02 LC 137 S F -50 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
02 LC 137 S F -50 kg
1
MOSER NADINE   KAMPFSPORTCENTER KRUCKENHAUSER  AUSTRIA
        02 LC 137 S F -50 kg
2
JUNG JASMIN   ATSV LENZING MODAL SEKTION KICKBOXEN  AUSTRIA
02 LC 139 S F -60 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
02 LC 139 S F -60 kg
1
PFUND JENNIFER   KAMPFSPORTCENTER KRUCKENHAUSER  AUSTRIA
        02 LC 139 S F -60 kg
2
DIMOVA IVON   PSV SALZBURG  AUSTRIA
        02 LC 139 S F -60 kg
3
GRIESSNER NINA   PSV SALZBURG  AUSTRIA
02 LC 140 S F -65 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
02 LC 140 S F -65 kg
1
LEDEBUR BEATRICE   TEAM 2 KIBO KAMPFSPORTVEREIN  AUSTRIA
        02 LC 140 S F -65 kg
2
BAUER LEE LINA   ASVOE KICKBOX CLUB ROHRBACH  AUSTRIA
        02 LC 140 S F -65 kg
3
EBNER GLORIA   TEAM 2 KIBO KAMPFSPORTVEREIN  AUSTRIA
02 LC 142 S F +70 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
02 LC 142 S F +70 kg
1
HADER VIKTORIA   ASVOE KICKBOX CLUB ROHRBACH  AUSTRIA
        02 LC 142 S F +70 kg
2
SCHMIDT ANGELIKA   ASKOE KICKBOXEN HUETTER  AUSTRIA
        02 LC 142 S F +70 kg
3
BIERINGER LISA   ASKOE KICKBOX-CENTER GRAZ  AUSTRIA
02 LC 146 V M -94 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
02 LC 146 V M -94 kg
1
SMAJLOVIC DZEVAD   TEAM 2 KIBO KAMPFSPORTVEREIN  AUSTRIA
        02 LC 146 V M -94 kg
2
HOFER ANDREAS   ASVOE SIDEKICKS  AUSTRIA
        02 LC 146 V M -94 kg
3
HIRZER ANDREAS   ATUS GRATKORN - SEKTION KICKBOXEN  AUSTRIA
03 KL 187 S M -74 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
03 KL 187 S M -74 kg
1
ZIMMERMANN ERIK   WELLNESS- UND KAMPFSPORTCLUB UNION VELDEN  AUSTRIA
        03 KL 187 S M -74 kg
2
REINSTADLER MANUEL   KICKBOXCLUB IMST  AUSTRIA
03 KL 189 S M -84 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
03 KL 189 S M -84 kg
1
AICHWALDER FLORIAN   PSV SALZBURG  AUSTRIA
        03 KL 189 S M -84 kg
2
PANTELIC BORIS   KARATE+KICKBOX-UNION HARD  AUSTRIA
        03 KL 189 S M -84 kg
3
ERDOGAN SAFAK   KARATE+KICKBOX-UNION HARD  AUSTRIA
        03 KL 189 S M -84 kg
3
ROGI-GORIUPP DANIEL   WELLNESS- UND KAMPFSPORTCLUB UNION VELDEN  AUSTRIA
03 KL 192 S M +94 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
03 KL 192 S M +94 kg
1
CVITIC JOSIP   ASKOE KICKBOXEN HUETTER  AUSTRIA
        03 KL 192 S M +94 kg
2
MARJANOVIC MARIO   KICKBOXCLUB IMST  AUSTRIA
        03 KL 192 S M +94 kg
3
PRUTSCH LUCA   ASVOE SIDEKICKS  AUSTRIA
        03 KL 192 S M +94 kg
3
MOSENEDER ROMAN   PSV SALZBURG  AUSTRIA
03 KL 194 S F -55 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
03 KL 194 S F -55 kg
1
MOSER NADINE   KAMPFSPORTCENTER KRUCKENHAUSER  AUSTRIA
        03 KL 194 S F -55 kg
2
DIMOVA IVON   PSV SALZBURG  AUSTRIA
03 KL 196 S F -65 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
03 KL 196 S F -65 kg
1
PFUND JENNIFER   KAMPFSPORTCENTER KRUCKENHAUSER  AUSTRIA
        03 KL 196 S F -65 kg
2
EBNER GLORIA   TEAM 2 KIBO KAMPFSPORTVEREIN  AUSTRIA
07 K1 409 OJ M -60 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
07 K1 409 OJ M -60 kg
1
MAKHMUDZHONOV AMIRDZHON   ASVOE TOSAN  AUSTRIA
        07 K1 409 OJ M -60 kg
2
KASBACHER MIKE   KICKBOX-CLUB PINZGAU  AUSTRIA
07 K1 410 OJ M -63,5 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
07 K1 410 OJ M -63,5 kg
1
KRIEGLSTEIN LIAM   ASVOE TOSAN  AUSTRIA
        07 K1 410 OJ M -63,5 kg
2
LUSHAJ LAURENT   COLES GYM THAIBOXING  AUSTRIA
07 K1 411 OJ M -67 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
07 K1 411 OJ M -67 kg
1
SCHMIEDER LEON   COLES GYM THAIBOXING  AUSTRIA
        07 K1 411 OJ M -67 kg
2
LEITNER-SIDL LORENZ   CITY THONG VEREIN  AUSTRIA
07 K1 412 OJ M -71 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
07 K1 412 OJ M -71 kg
1
ABD EL RAHMAN OMAR   BOXCLUB BXN GRAZ  AUSTRIA
        07 K1 412 OJ M -71 kg
2
HAIDINGER JUSTIN   COLES GYM THAIBOXING  AUSTRIA
07 K1 413 OJ M -75 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
07 K1 413 OJ M -75 kg
1
SCHUSTER JUSTIN   LOBOS FIGHT CLUB RANKWEIL  AUSTRIA
        07 K1 413 OJ M -75 kg
2
ILIC MARKO   COLES GYM THAIBOXING  AUSTRIA
07 K1 429 S M -63,5 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
07 K1 429 S M -63,5 kg
1
NIEDERBACHER PATRICK   CITY THONG VEREIN  AUSTRIA
        07 K1 429 S M -63,5 kg
2
GILLHOFER DOMINIK   COLES GYM THAIBOXING  AUSTRIA
        07 K1 429 S M -63,5 kg
3
EBNER NICO   KSF - GYM LEOBEN  AUSTRIA
07 K1 429 S M -63,5 kg Klasse B
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
07 K1 429 S M -63,5 kg Klasse B
1
GILLHOFER DOMINIK   COLES GYM THAIBOXING  AUSTRIA
        07 K1 429 S M -63,5 kg Klasse B
2
EBNER NICO   KSF - GYM LEOBEN  AUSTRIA
07 K1 430 S M -67 kg Klasse B
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
07 K1 430 S M -67 kg Klasse B
1
SEIDL PHILLIP   COLES GYM THAIBOXING  AUSTRIA
        07 K1 430 S M -67 kg Klasse B
2
MILICIC ANTON   COLES GYM THAIBOXING  AUSTRIA
07 K1 431 S M -71 kg Klasse A
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
07 K1 431 S M -71 kg Klasse A
1
ALTIPARMAK AHMED CAN   CITY THONG VEREIN  AUSTRIA
        07 K1 431 S M -71 kg Klasse A
2
SAID FIROUZ RASOOL   ASVOE TOSAN  AUSTRIA
07 K1 431 S M -71 kg Klasse B
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
07 K1 431 S M -71 kg Klasse B
1
KURUCZ FLORIAN   COLES GYM THAIBOXING  AUSTRIA
        07 K1 431 S M -71 kg Klasse B
2
FEHIL IBRAHIM   CITY THONG VEREIN  AUSTRIA
        07 K1 431 S M -71 kg Klasse B
3
RATKOVIC LUKA   COLES GYM THAIBOXING  AUSTRIA
07 K1 432 S M -75 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
07 K1 432 S M -75 kg
1
PACHER ALFREDO   FIT 2 FIGHT FELDKIRCHEN  AUSTRIA
        07 K1 432 S M -75 kg
2
PECILE PAUL   KAISER-GYM TIROL  AUSTRIA
        07 K1 432 S M -75 kg
3
POSCH KEVIN   CITY THONG VEREIN  AUSTRIA
        07 K1 432 S M -75 kg
3
HOLZMANN BERNHARD   COLES GYM THAIBOXING  AUSTRIA
07 K1 433 S M -81 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
07 K1 433 S M -81 kg
1
KAPIC ARMIN   KSF - GYM LEOBEN  AUSTRIA
        07 K1 433 S M -81 kg
2
SELIMI BLEON   COLES GYM THAIBOXING  AUSTRIA
07 K1 434 S M -86 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
07 K1 434 S M -86 kg
1
SCHWARZL LARS   COLES GYM THAIBOXING  AUSTRIA
        07 K1 434 S M -86 kg
2
GAJIC STEFAN   COLES GYM THAIBOXING  AUSTRIA
        07 K1 434 S M -86 kg
3
MACHA TIM   COLES GYM THAIBOXING  AUSTRIA
        07 K1 434 S M -86 kg
3
RATTENEGGER DAVID   KSF - GYM LEOBEN  AUSTRIA
07 K1 440 S F -60 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
07 K1 440 S F -60 kg
1
GRAF SILVIA   COLES GYM THAIBOXING  AUSTRIA
        07 K1 440 S F -60 kg
2
BRUNNER LENA   KSF - GYM LEOBEN  AUSTRIA
        07 K1 440 S F -60 kg
3
REISER FABIENNE   COBRA KICKBOXING WEIZ  AUSTRIA
07 K1 443 S F +70 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
07 K1 443 S F +70 kg
1
HAUZINGER ELISABETH   KSF - GYM LEOBEN  AUSTRIA
        07 K1 443 S F +70 kg
2
PAULI ISABELLA   COBRA KICKBOXING WEIZ  AUSTRIA
              
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

SET Online by sportdata.org © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2024 (2024-07-14 06:23:31 CEST +02:00)