Results
 
Bestfighter Kickboxing WAKO World Cup 2016 - Results  print this site
 Search:
Categories Rank Name Club Country
001. PF Team competition Blu/Black Adults 16/40 3+1 1gold Kiraly  Halker Kiraly  HUNGARY
        001. PF Team competition Blu/Black Adults 16/40 3+1 2silver tem best fighters  team best fighters  ITALY
        001. PF Team competition Blu/Black Adults 16/40 3+1 3bronze Aikya Team  Associazione sportiva dilettantistica aikya  ITALY
        001. PF Team competition Blu/Black Adults 16/40 3+1 3bronze CSKA Moscow Seniors  CSKA Moscow  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        001. PF Team competition Blu/Black Adults 16/40 3+1 5 Team Bestfighter 2  team best fighters  ITALY
        001. PF Team competition Blu/Black Adults 16/40 3+1 5 HMD 2  HMD Italia  ITALY
        001. PF Team competition Blu/Black Adults 16/40 3+1 5 Swiss Team  Swiss Team WAKO  SWITZERLAND
        001. PF Team competition Blu/Black Adults 16/40 3+1 5 HMD 1  HMD Italia  ITALY
        001. PF Team competition Blu/Black Adults 16/40 3+1 9 Team Norway  Team Norway 01  NORWAY
        001. PF Team competition Blu/Black Adults 16/40 3+1 9 Bulgaria  Bulgaria  BULGARIA
        001. PF Team competition Blu/Black Adults 16/40 3+1 9 kja team  kjateam kickboxing  ITALY
        001. PF Team competition Blu/Black Adults 16/40 3+1 9 AUXE TEAM  a.s.d. auxe  ITALY
        001. PF Team competition Blu/Black Adults 16/40 3+1 9 KBFT  KBFT  ITALY
002. PF Team competition Blu/Black Jun 16/18 3+1 1gold HMD 2  HMD Italia  ITALY
        002. PF Team competition Blu/Black Jun 16/18 3+1 2silver team best fighters 1  team best fighters  ITALY
        002. PF Team competition Blu/Black Jun 16/18 3+1 3bronze HMD 1  HMD Italia  ITALY
003. PF Team competition Blu/Black OC 13/15 3+1 1gold Team Lanzilao OC 13-15  Team lanizilao  ITALY
        003. PF Team competition Blu/Black OC 13/15 3+1 2silver Team Vicor OC 13-15  ASD Team Vicor  ITALY
        003. PF Team competition Blu/Black OC 13/15 3+1 3bronze team best fighters 2  team best fighters  ITALY
        003. PF Team competition Blu/Black OC 13/15 3+1 3bronze Aikya  Associazione sportiva dilettantistica aikya  ITALY
        003. PF Team competition Blu/Black OC 13/15 3+1 5 HMD 1  HMD Italia  ITALY
        003. PF Team competition Blu/Black OC 13/15 3+1 5 TEAM YAMA  APD YAMA ARASHI  ITALY
        003. PF Team competition Blu/Black OC 13/15 3+1 5 KBFT  KBFT  ITALY
004. PF Team competition Blu/Black YC 10/12 3+1 1gold Bulgaria  Bulgaria  BULGARIA
        004. PF Team competition Blu/Black YC 10/12 3+1 2silver Lanzilao YC 10-12  Team lanizilao  ITALY
        004. PF Team competition Blu/Black YC 10/12 3+1 3bronze HMD 1  HMD Italia  ITALY
        004. PF Team competition Blu/Black YC 10/12 3+1 3bronze HMD 2  HMD Italia  ITALY
005. PF Team competition Under Green Belt Jun/Sen 3+1 1gold Aikya Team  Associazione sportiva dilettantistica aikya  ITALY
        005. PF Team competition Under Green Belt Jun/Sen 3+1 2silver HMD1  HMD Italia  ITALY
        005. PF Team competition Under Green Belt Jun/Sen 3+1 3bronze Team Polini  ATSV Wattenheim  GERMANY
006. PF Men Granchampion Sen Open 1gold Dimitrov Emanuil  Bulgaria  BULGARIA
        006. PF Men Granchampion Sen Open 2silver Giordano Ennio  Associazione sportiva dilettantistica aikya  ITALY
        006. PF Men Granchampion Sen Open 3bronze BATTISTI LORENZO  HMD Italia  ITALY
        006. PF Men Granchampion Sen Open 3bronze ZORN Erik  SLOVENIA NATIONAL TEAM  SLOVENIA
        006. PF Men Granchampion Sen Open 5 Hjelmervik Johan  Team Norway 01  NORWAY
        006. PF Men Granchampion Sen Open 5 Ciciliani Marco  HMD Italia  ITALY
        006. PF Men Granchampion Sen Open 5 Schiaffini Alessandro  HMD Italia  ITALY
        006. PF Men Granchampion Sen Open 5 Guiducci Roberto  Associazione sportiva dilettantistica aikya  ITALY
        006. PF Men Granchampion Sen Open 9 Oliva Riccardo  HMD Italia  ITALY
        006. PF Men Granchampion Sen Open 9 FINOCCHI SIMONE  KBFT  ITALY
        006. PF Men Granchampion Sen Open 9 Wohlwend Günther  Chikudo Martial Arts  LIECHTENSTEIN
        006. PF Men Granchampion Sen Open 9 Botezatu Nicolae  A.S.D. Kick Boxing Montebelluna  ITALY
        006. PF Men Granchampion Sen Open 9 FINO DAVIDE  KBFT  ITALY
        006. PF Men Granchampion Sen Open 9 Petrov Kiril  Bulgaria  BULGARIA
        006. PF Men Granchampion Sen Open 9 Goharvar Dario  ASD KOBRA TEAM  ITALY
        006. PF Men Granchampion Sen Open 9 Davida Peter  Chikudo Martial Arts  LIECHTENSTEIN
007. PF Women Granchampion Sen Open 1gold Pantaleo Elena  Associazione sportiva dilettantistica aikya  ITALY
        007. PF Women Granchampion Sen Open 2silver TROVALUSCI FEDERICA  HMD Italia  ITALY
        007. PF Women Granchampion Sen Open 3bronze Librizzi Silvia  Associazione sportiva dilettantistica aikya  ITALY
        007. PF Women Granchampion Sen Open 3bronze FAIOLA DILETTA  KBFT  ITALY
        007. PF Women Granchampion Sen Open 5 SCACCHI CAROL  CORTO CIRCUITO  ITALY
        007. PF Women Granchampion Sen Open 5 Engeset Monica  Team Norway 01  NORWAY
        007. PF Women Granchampion Sen Open 5 Licciardi Giulia  Associazione sportiva dilettantistica aikya  ITALY
        007. PF Women Granchampion Sen Open 5 Gullotti Luisa  Associazione sportiva dilettantistica aikya  ITALY
        007. PF Women Granchampion Sen Open 9 LORUSSO GIORGIA  HMD Italia  ITALY
        007. PF Women Granchampion Sen Open 9 puntscher valeria  Kick Boxing Merano  ITALY
        007. PF Women Granchampion Sen Open 9 SELLATI MARTA  HMD Italia  ITALY
        007. PF Women Granchampion Sen Open 9 Bruni Nicoletta  Winner Team  ITALY
        007. PF Women Granchampion Sen Open 9 PIERGENTILI GIORGIA  HMD Italia  ITALY
        007. PF Women Granchampion Sen Open 9 Dimitrova Madlen  Bulgaria  BULGARIA
008. PF Men Granchampion Jun Open 1gold williams de-reece  maddogs martial arts 3  UNITED KINGDOM
        008. PF Men Granchampion Jun Open 2silver lanzilao gabriele  Team lanizilao  ITALY
        008. PF Men Granchampion Jun Open 3bronze Albanese Nicola  Asd Euro Kickboxing  ITALY
        008. PF Men Granchampion Jun Open 3bronze BATTISTI LORENZO  HMD Italia  ITALY
        008. PF Men Granchampion Jun Open 5 DE MATTEIS FLAVIO  HMD Italia  ITALY
        008. PF Men Granchampion Jun Open 5 Oliva Gabriele  HMD Italia  ITALY
        008. PF Men Granchampion Jun Open 5 TARALLO ALESSANDRO  HMD Italia  ITALY
        008. PF Men Granchampion Jun Open 5 Lurati Alessandro  Swiss Team WAKO  SWITZERLAND
        008. PF Men Granchampion Jun Open 9 Rognmo Johansen Robin  Øverbygd KBK  NORWAY
009. PF Women Granchampion Jun Open 1gold SELLATI MARTA  HMD Italia  ITALY
        009. PF Women Granchampion Jun Open 2silver TROVALUSCI FEDERICA  HMD Italia  ITALY
        009. PF Women Granchampion Jun Open 3bronze SCACCHI CAROL  CORTO CIRCUITO  ITALY
        009. PF Women Granchampion Jun Open 3bronze Zucchelli Beatrice  Vallecamonica Kickboxing  ITALY
        009. PF Women Granchampion Jun Open 5 Nikolova Kristina  Bulgaria  BULGARIA
        009. PF Women Granchampion Jun Open 5 Visentin Gaia  a.s.d. auxe  ITALY
        009. PF Women Granchampion Jun Open 5 alessia costanzo  ASD Team Vicor  ITALY
        009. PF Women Granchampion Jun Open 5 Rosin Leonie  Leonie  NEW ZEALAND
        009. PF Women Granchampion Jun Open 9 Richner Stefanie  Swiss Team WAKO  SWITZERLAND
010. PF Men Blu/Black YC 10/12 -28kg 1gold Georgiev Mihail  Bulgaria  BULGARIA
        010. PF Men Blu/Black YC 10/12 -28kg 2silver Bojanov Kaloian  MASARU  BULGARIA
        010. PF Men Blu/Black YC 10/12 -28kg 3bronze UDOVIĆ IVAN  KICKBOXING KLUB LAV PULA  CROATIA
        010. PF Men Blu/Black YC 10/12 -28kg 3bronze Carducci Amedeo  HMD Italia  ITALY
011. PF Men Blu/Black YC 10/12 -32kg 1gold Lombardo Andrea  ASD KOBRA TEAM  ITALY
        011. PF Men Blu/Black YC 10/12 -32kg 2silver Georgiev Mihail  Bulgaria  BULGARIA
        011. PF Men Blu/Black YC 10/12 -32kg 3bronze Grozdanov Viktor  MASARU  BULGARIA
        011. PF Men Blu/Black YC 10/12 -32kg 3bronze Petrov Nikolai  MASARU  BULGARIA
        011. PF Men Blu/Black YC 10/12 -32kg 5 petrucci tommaso  Team lanizilao  ITALY
        011. PF Men Blu/Black YC 10/12 -32kg 5 Odorisio Michelangelo  HMD Italia  ITALY
        011. PF Men Blu/Black YC 10/12 -32kg 5 Bašić Marin  KBK BUDOKAI LABIN  CROATIA
012. PF Men Blu/Black YC 10/12 -37kg 1gold Vitale Mattia  ASD KOBRA TEAM  ITALY
        012. PF Men Blu/Black YC 10/12 -37kg 2silver Petrov Nikolai  MASARU  BULGARIA
        012. PF Men Blu/Black YC 10/12 -37kg 3bronze Doyle Harrison  Team Bristol  UNITED KINGDOM
        012. PF Men Blu/Black YC 10/12 -37kg 3bronze Ornek-Mikša Luka  TKD KLUB GEPARD  SLOVENIA
        012. PF Men Blu/Black YC 10/12 -37kg 5 Prokopov Svetoslav  MASARU  BULGARIA
        012. PF Men Blu/Black YC 10/12 -37kg 5 Grozdanov Viktor  MASARU  BULGARIA
        012. PF Men Blu/Black YC 10/12 -37kg 5 GLAVNIK Filip Žak  SLOVENIA NATIONAL TEAM  SLOVENIA
        012. PF Men Blu/Black YC 10/12 -37kg 5 cerchi manuel  Team lanizilao  ITALY
        012. PF Men Blu/Black YC 10/12 -37kg 9 Grunt Maj  Športni klub Hyong  SLOVENIA
        012. PF Men Blu/Black YC 10/12 -37kg 9 Trifella Tommaso  HMD Italia  ITALY
        012. PF Men Blu/Black YC 10/12 -37kg 9 petrucci tommaso  Team lanizilao  ITALY
        012. PF Men Blu/Black YC 10/12 -37kg 9 Leu Alec  KB Wohlen  SWITZERLAND
        012. PF Men Blu/Black YC 10/12 -37kg 9 Odorisio Michelangelo  HMD Italia  ITALY
013. PF Men Blu/Black YC 10/12 -42kg 1gold Bramati Federico  HMD Italia  ITALY
        013. PF Men Blu/Black YC 10/12 -42kg 2silver Quinzani Samuele  Team Lombardia  ITALY
        013. PF Men Blu/Black YC 10/12 -42kg 3bronze renzi giuseppe  Team lanizilao  ITALY
        013. PF Men Blu/Black YC 10/12 -42kg 3bronze DĄBROWSKI MIKOŁAJ  X FIGHT  POLAND
        013. PF Men Blu/Black YC 10/12 -42kg 5 Prokopov Svetoslav  MASARU  BULGARIA
        013. PF Men Blu/Black YC 10/12 -42kg 5 Chakarov Kiril  Bulgaria  BULGARIA
        013. PF Men Blu/Black YC 10/12 -42kg 5 TRBULIN MORIS  KICKBOXING KLUB LAV PULA  CROATIA
        013. PF Men Blu/Black YC 10/12 -42kg 5 Trifella Tommaso  HMD Italia  ITALY
        013. PF Men Blu/Black YC 10/12 -42kg 9 Leu Alec  KB Wohlen  SWITZERLAND
        013. PF Men Blu/Black YC 10/12 -42kg 9 Vitale Mattia  ASD KOBRA TEAM  ITALY
        013. PF Men Blu/Black YC 10/12 -42kg 9 BARCELLA ALESSANDRO  ASD SERIANA KICKBOXING  ITALY
        013. PF Men Blu/Black YC 10/12 -42kg 9 Doyle Harrison  Team Bristol  UNITED KINGDOM
        013. PF Men Blu/Black YC 10/12 -42kg 9 cerchi manuel  Team lanizilao  ITALY
        013. PF Men Blu/Black YC 10/12 -42kg 9 Dimitrov Kristian  abc fight club  BULGARIA
        013. PF Men Blu/Black YC 10/12 -42kg 9 moschetta andrea  Asd Euro Kickboxing  ITALY
        013. PF Men Blu/Black YC 10/12 -42kg 9 GLAVNIK Filip Žak  SLOVENIA NATIONAL TEAM  SLOVENIA
014. PF Men Blu/Black YC 10/12 -47kg 1gold Bramati Federico  HMD Italia  ITALY
        014. PF Men Blu/Black YC 10/12 -47kg 2silver Botonjić Ali  TKD KLUB GEPARD  SLOVENIA
        014. PF Men Blu/Black YC 10/12 -47kg 3bronze renzi giuseppe  Team lanizilao  ITALY
        014. PF Men Blu/Black YC 10/12 -47kg 3bronze DĄBROWSKI MIKOŁAJ  X FIGHT  POLAND
        014. PF Men Blu/Black YC 10/12 -47kg 5 Chakarov Kiril  Bulgaria  BULGARIA
        014. PF Men Blu/Black YC 10/12 -47kg 5 Dimitrov Kristian  abc fight club  BULGARIA
        014. PF Men Blu/Black YC 10/12 -47kg 5 TRBULIN MORIS  KICKBOXING KLUB LAV PULA  CROATIA
        014. PF Men Blu/Black YC 10/12 -47kg 5 BAGARELLO EDOARDO  A.S.D. FIGHTING SCHOOL  ITALY
        014. PF Men Blu/Black YC 10/12 -47kg 9 MARZELLA SAMUELE  HMD Italia  ITALY
        014. PF Men Blu/Black YC 10/12 -47kg 9 BARCELLA ALESSANDRO  ASD SERIANA KICKBOXING  ITALY
        014. PF Men Blu/Black YC 10/12 -47kg 9 Doyle Harrison  Team Bristol  UNITED KINGDOM
        014. PF Men Blu/Black YC 10/12 -47kg 9 Apostolov Viktor  Bulgaria  BULGARIA
015. PF Men Blu/Black YC 10/12 +47kg 1gold BAGARELLO EDOARDO  A.S.D. FIGHTING SCHOOL  ITALY
        015. PF Men Blu/Black YC 10/12 +47kg 2silver Botonjić Ali  TKD KLUB GEPARD  SLOVENIA
        015. PF Men Blu/Black YC 10/12 +47kg 3bronze Apostolov Viktor  Bulgaria  BULGARIA
        015. PF Men Blu/Black YC 10/12 +47kg 3bronze RAMACCI EMANUELE  HMD Italia  ITALY
        015. PF Men Blu/Black YC 10/12 +47kg 5 Quaranta Antonio  karate academy  ITALY
        015. PF Men Blu/Black YC 10/12 +47kg 5 de feo alex  kick fire team  ITALY
        015. PF Men Blu/Black YC 10/12 +47kg 5 BUSHI AURELIO  APD YAMA ARASHI  ITALY
        015. PF Men Blu/Black YC 10/12 +47kg 5 Negro Antonio  karate academy  ITALY
        015. PF Men Blu/Black YC 10/12 +47kg 9 Ciantia Leonardo  HMD Italia  ITALY
        015. PF Men Blu/Black YC 10/12 +47kg 9 Prini Sebastian  Dragon Dojo Conselve  ITALY
        015. PF Men Blu/Black YC 10/12 +47kg 9 CARPENTIERI DANIEL  KBFT  ITALY
        015. PF Men Blu/Black YC 10/12 +47kg 9 MARZELLA SAMUELE  HMD Italia  ITALY
016. PF Women Blu/Black YC 10/12 -28kg 1gold SCUTTARI FEDERICA  Asd Euro Kickboxing  ITALY
        016. PF Women Blu/Black YC 10/12 -28kg 2silver Piergentili Elisa  HMD Italia  ITALY
        016. PF Women Blu/Black YC 10/12 -28kg 3bronze Rossetti Martina  HMD Italia  ITALY
017. PF Women Blu/Black YC 10/12 -32kg 1gold Todorova Aneliya  Bulgaria  BULGARIA
        017. PF Women Blu/Black YC 10/12 -32kg 2silver Fiorentini Elisabetta  Team Lombardia  ITALY
        017. PF Women Blu/Black YC 10/12 -32kg 3bronze Doyle Ellie  Team Bristol  UNITED KINGDOM
        017. PF Women Blu/Black YC 10/12 -32kg 3bronze Rosin Pheline  Leonie  NEW ZEALAND
018. PF Women Blu/Black YC 10/12 -37kg 1gold teodorani chiara  Team lanizilao  ITALY
        018. PF Women Blu/Black YC 10/12 -37kg 2silver Fiorentini Elisabetta  Team Lombardia  ITALY
        018. PF Women Blu/Black YC 10/12 -37kg 3bronze Trifella Alice  HMD Italia  ITALY
        018. PF Women Blu/Black YC 10/12 -37kg 3bronze Todorova Aneliya  Bulgaria  BULGARIA
        018. PF Women Blu/Black YC 10/12 -37kg 5 Gospodinova Elena  MASARU  BULGARIA
        018. PF Women Blu/Black YC 10/12 -37kg 5 Doyle Ellie  Team Bristol  UNITED KINGDOM
019. PF Women Blu/Black YC 10/12 -42kg 1gold teodorani chiara  Team lanizilao  ITALY
        019. PF Women Blu/Black YC 10/12 -42kg 2silver Jelić Sara  KBK Mawashi Makarska  CROATIA
        019. PF Women Blu/Black YC 10/12 -42kg 3bronze LUCIDI NOEMI  CORTO CIRCUITO  ITALY
        019. PF Women Blu/Black YC 10/12 -42kg 3bronze CIKALLESHI MATILDA  Asd Euro Kickboxing  ITALY
        019. PF Women Blu/Black YC 10/12 -42kg 5 Trifella Alice  HMD Italia  ITALY
        019. PF Women Blu/Black YC 10/12 -42kg 5 Doyle Ellie  Team Bristol  UNITED KINGDOM
        019. PF Women Blu/Black YC 10/12 -42kg 5 Štefanac Marija  KBK Mawashi Makarska  CROATIA
        019. PF Women Blu/Black YC 10/12 -42kg 5 Soricone Elena  HMD Italia  ITALY
        019. PF Women Blu/Black YC 10/12 -42kg 9 ZENNARO CHIARA  GYMNASIUM WARRIORS TEAM  ITALY
020. PF Women Blu/Black YC 10/12 -47kg 1gold russo giorgia  ASD Team Vicor  ITALY
        020. PF Women Blu/Black YC 10/12 -47kg 2silver Štefanac Marija  KBK Mawashi Makarska  CROATIA
        020. PF Women Blu/Black YC 10/12 -47kg 3bronze Jelić Sara  KBK Mawashi Makarska  CROATIA
        020. PF Women Blu/Black YC 10/12 -47kg 3bronze MARCHIONNI ELISA  HMD Italia  ITALY
        020. PF Women Blu/Black YC 10/12 -47kg 5 LUCIDI NOEMI  CORTO CIRCUITO  ITALY
        020. PF Women Blu/Black YC 10/12 -47kg 5 ZENNARO CHIARA  GYMNASIUM WARRIORS TEAM  ITALY
021. PF Women Blu/Black YC 10/12 +47kg 1gold SANITA ASIA  HMD Italia  ITALY
        021. PF Women Blu/Black YC 10/12 +47kg 2silver Gazilj Lorena  KBK Mawashi Makarska  CROATIA
        021. PF Women Blu/Black YC 10/12 +47kg 3bronze MARCHIONNI ELISA  HMD Italia  ITALY
        021. PF Women Blu/Black YC 10/12 +47kg 3bronze russo giorgia  ASD Team Vicor  ITALY
        021. PF Women Blu/Black YC 10/12 +47kg 5 SARTORATO MARTINA  Asd Euro Kickboxing  ITALY
        021. PF Women Blu/Black YC 10/12 +47kg 5 doria elisabetta  fire generation  ITALY
022. PF Men Under Green Belt YC 10/12 -30kg 1gold teodorani samuele  Team lanizilao  ITALY
        022. PF Men Under Green Belt YC 10/12 -30kg 2silver Bojanov Kaloian  MASARU  BULGARIA
        022. PF Men Under Green Belt YC 10/12 -30kg 3bronze herciu federico  Team lanizilao  ITALY
        022. PF Men Under Green Belt YC 10/12 -30kg 3bronze Carducci Amedeo  HMD Italia  ITALY
023. PF Men Under Green Belt YC 10/12 -35kg 1gold YUSIUZ YAROSLAV  WAKO Ukraine  UKRAINE
        023. PF Men Under Green Belt YC 10/12 -35kg 2silver Vandomme Killian  Sainghin Kick Boxing Team France  FRANCE
        023. PF Men Under Green Belt YC 10/12 -35kg 3bronze giacomozzi manuel  Team lanizilao  ITALY
        023. PF Men Under Green Belt YC 10/12 -35kg 3bronze fabris mattia  fire generation  ITALY
        023. PF Men Under Green Belt YC 10/12 -35kg 5 teodorani samuele  Team lanizilao  ITALY
        023. PF Men Under Green Belt YC 10/12 -35kg 5 SKRYPKIN OLEH  WAKO Ukraine  UKRAINE
        023. PF Men Under Green Belt YC 10/12 -35kg 5 herciu federico  Team lanizilao  ITALY
        023. PF Men Under Green Belt YC 10/12 -35kg 5 Carducci Amedeo  HMD Italia  ITALY
        023. PF Men Under Green Belt YC 10/12 -35kg 9 Bossio Tommaso  FIGHT ACADEMY PARMA  ITALY
        023. PF Men Under Green Belt YC 10/12 -35kg 9 Bašić Marin  KBK BUDOKAI LABIN  CROATIA
024. PF Men Under Green Belt YC 10/12 -40kg 1gold Tursunović Alan  KBK BUDOKAI LABIN  CROATIA
        024. PF Men Under Green Belt YC 10/12 -40kg 2silver BUTENKO ANDRII  WAKO Ukraine  UKRAINE
        024. PF Men Under Green Belt YC 10/12 -40kg 3bronze Leu Alec  KB Wohlen  SWITZERLAND
        024. PF Men Under Green Belt YC 10/12 -40kg 3bronze fabris mattia  fire generation  ITALY
        024. PF Men Under Green Belt YC 10/12 -40kg 5 veronese daniel  fire generation  ITALY
        024. PF Men Under Green Belt YC 10/12 -40kg 5 andreato nicola  kick fire team  ITALY
        024. PF Men Under Green Belt YC 10/12 -40kg 5 Bossio Tommaso  FIGHT ACADEMY PARMA  ITALY
        024. PF Men Under Green Belt YC 10/12 -40kg 5 FERRARI TOMMASO  APD YAMA ARASHI  ITALY
        024. PF Men Under Green Belt YC 10/12 -40kg 9 giacomozzi manuel  Team lanizilao  ITALY
025. PF Men Under Green Belt YC 10/12 -45kg 1gold Tursunović Alan  KBK BUDOKAI LABIN  CROATIA
        025. PF Men Under Green Belt YC 10/12 -45kg 2silver moschetta andrea  Asd Euro Kickboxing  ITALY
        025. PF Men Under Green Belt YC 10/12 -45kg 3bronze nordio federico  fire generation  ITALY
        025. PF Men Under Green Belt YC 10/12 -45kg 3bronze andreato nicola  kick fire team  ITALY
        025. PF Men Under Green Belt YC 10/12 -45kg 5 ORTEGA ORTIZ ANGELO  ASD SERIANA KICKBOXING  ITALY
        025. PF Men Under Green Belt YC 10/12 -45kg 5 Quinzani Samuele  Team Lombardia  ITALY
        025. PF Men Under Green Belt YC 10/12 -45kg 5 FERRARI TOMMASO  APD YAMA ARASHI  ITALY
026. PF Men Under Green Belt YC 10/12 +45kg 1gold BUSHI AURELIO  APD YAMA ARASHI  ITALY
        026. PF Men Under Green Belt YC 10/12 +45kg 2silver CARPENTIERI DANIEL  KBFT  ITALY
        026. PF Men Under Green Belt YC 10/12 +45kg 3bronze Prini Sebastian  Dragon Dojo Conselve  ITALY
        026. PF Men Under Green Belt YC 10/12 +45kg 3bronze Oliva Riccardo  ASD KOBRA TEAM  ITALY
        026. PF Men Under Green Belt YC 10/12 +45kg 5 Rinaldi Gabriele  ASD KOBRA TEAM  ITALY
        026. PF Men Under Green Belt YC 10/12 +45kg 5 de feo alex  kick fire team  ITALY
        026. PF Men Under Green Belt YC 10/12 +45kg 5 finotto francesco  fire generation  ITALY
        026. PF Men Under Green Belt YC 10/12 +45kg 5 ORTEGA ORTIZ ANGELO  ASD SERIANA KICKBOXING  ITALY
        026. PF Men Under Green Belt YC 10/12 +45kg 9 RIZZI NICHOLAS  ASD SERIANA KICKBOXING  ITALY
        026. PF Men Under Green Belt YC 10/12 +45kg 9 Ciantia Leonardo  HMD Italia  ITALY
027. PF Women Under Green Belt YC 10/12 -30kg 1gold buononato elena  Team lanizilao  ITALY
        027. PF Women Under Green Belt YC 10/12 -30kg 2silver nocera jessica  kjateam kickboxing  ITALY
        027. PF Women Under Green Belt YC 10/12 -30kg 3bronze crovi giulia  A.S.D. FIGHTING SCHOOL  ITALY
        027. PF Women Under Green Belt YC 10/12 -30kg 3bronze SCUTTARI FEDERICA  Asd Euro Kickboxing  ITALY
        027. PF Women Under Green Belt YC 10/12 -30kg 5 Rossetti Martina  HMD Italia  ITALY
        027. PF Women Under Green Belt YC 10/12 -30kg 5 Rosin Pheline  Leonie  NEW ZEALAND
        027. PF Women Under Green Belt YC 10/12 -30kg 5 MARZELLA CAMILLA  HMD Italia  ITALY
        027. PF Women Under Green Belt YC 10/12 -30kg 5 Piergentili Elisa  HMD Italia  ITALY
028. PF Women Under Green Belt YC 10/12 -37kg 1gold Gospodinova Elena  MASARU  BULGARIA
        028. PF Women Under Green Belt YC 10/12 -37kg 2silver Rosin Pheline  Leonie  NEW ZEALAND
        028. PF Women Under Green Belt YC 10/12 -37kg 3bronze buononato elena  Team lanizilao  ITALY
        028. PF Women Under Green Belt YC 10/12 -37kg 3bronze Curtarelli Alice  Team Lombardia  ITALY
029. PF Women Under Green Belt YC 10/12 -42kg 1gold CIKALLESHI MATILDA  Asd Euro Kickboxing  ITALY
        029. PF Women Under Green Belt YC 10/12 -42kg 2silver Soricone Elena  HMD Italia  ITALY
030. PF Women Under Green Belt YC 10/12 +42kg 1gold SARTORATO MARTINA  Asd Euro Kickboxing  ITALY
        030. PF Women Under Green Belt YC 10/12 +42kg 2silver doria elisabetta  fire generation  ITALY
        030. PF Women Under Green Belt YC 10/12 +42kg 3bronze BOSCOLO SALE MARTINA  GYMNASIUM WARRIORS TEAM  ITALY
        030. PF Women Under Green Belt YC 10/12 +42kg 3bronze Beck Saskia  Chikudo Martial Arts  LIECHTENSTEIN
        030. PF Women Under Green Belt YC 10/12 +42kg 5 Wanger Leonie  Chikudo Martial Arts  LIECHTENSTEIN
        030. PF Women Under Green Belt YC 10/12 +42kg 5 Soricone Elena  HMD Italia  ITALY
        030. PF Women Under Green Belt YC 10/12 +42kg 5 MARCARINI GRETA  ASD SERIANA KICKBOXING  ITALY
031. PF Men Blu/Black OC 13/15 -42kg 1gold Bramati Federico  HMD Italia  ITALY
        031. PF Men Blu/Black OC 13/15 -42kg 2silver BELLEMO NICOLA  Asd Euro Kickboxing  ITALY
        031. PF Men Blu/Black OC 13/15 -42kg 3bronze Costanzo Enrico  ASD Team Vicor  ITALY
        031. PF Men Blu/Black OC 13/15 -42kg 3bronze DE ANNA DYLAN  HMD Italia  ITALY
        031. PF Men Blu/Black OC 13/15 -42kg 5 DI GENOVA FRANCESCO  HMD Italia  ITALY
        031. PF Men Blu/Black OC 13/15 -42kg 5 Zennaro Samuele  Asd Euro Kickboxing  ITALY
        031. PF Men Blu/Black OC 13/15 -42kg 5 Penzo Ivan  Asd Euro Kickboxing  ITALY
        031. PF Men Blu/Black OC 13/15 -42kg 5 cardoni luca  Team lanizilao  ITALY
032. PF Men Blu/Black OC 13/15 -47kg 1gold Fanton Federico  Asd Euro Kickboxing  ITALY
        032. PF Men Blu/Black OC 13/15 -47kg 2silver cardoni luca  Team lanizilao  ITALY
        032. PF Men Blu/Black OC 13/15 -47kg 3bronze Benedetti Michele  Team Lombardia  ITALY
        032. PF Men Blu/Black OC 13/15 -47kg 3bronze Penzo Ivan  Asd Euro Kickboxing  ITALY
        032. PF Men Blu/Black OC 13/15 -47kg 5 DE ANNA DYLAN  HMD Italia  ITALY
        032. PF Men Blu/Black OC 13/15 -47kg 5 Schillaci Salvatore  ASD KOBRA TEAM  ITALY
        032. PF Men Blu/Black OC 13/15 -47kg 5 Bramati Federico  HMD Italia  ITALY
        032. PF Men Blu/Black OC 13/15 -47kg 5 fortunato simone  ASD Team Vicor  ITALY
        032. PF Men Blu/Black OC 13/15 -47kg 9 Kovachki Svetoslav  Bulgaria  BULGARIA
        032. PF Men Blu/Black OC 13/15 -47kg 9 Costanzo Enrico  ASD Team Vicor  ITALY
        032. PF Men Blu/Black OC 13/15 -47kg 9 DI LORETO GABRIEL  HMD Italia  ITALY
033. PF Men Blu/Black OC 13/15 -52kg 1gold persichini luca  Team lanizilao  ITALY
        033. PF Men Blu/Black OC 13/15 -52kg 2silver Scimo Manuel  Associazione sportiva dilettantistica aikya  ITALY
        033. PF Men Blu/Black OC 13/15 -52kg 3bronze TUMOLO NICOLO  ASD SERIANA KICKBOXING  ITALY
        033. PF Men Blu/Black OC 13/15 -52kg 3bronze Whetton Paul  Team Top Ten UK  UNITED KINGDOM
        033. PF Men Blu/Black OC 13/15 -52kg 5 DI LORETO GABRIEL  HMD Italia  ITALY
        033. PF Men Blu/Black OC 13/15 -52kg 5 Salerno Gabriel  karate academy  ITALY
        033. PF Men Blu/Black OC 13/15 -52kg 5 Grbić Filip  KBK BUDOKAI LABIN  CROATIA
        033. PF Men Blu/Black OC 13/15 -52kg 5 SANITA MATTEO  HMD Italia  ITALY
        033. PF Men Blu/Black OC 13/15 -52kg 9 DOMBA LOREN  KICKBOXING KLUB LAV PULA  CROATIA
        033. PF Men Blu/Black OC 13/15 -52kg 9 Kabilović Kemal  Športni klub Hyong  SLOVENIA
        033. PF Men Blu/Black OC 13/15 -52kg 9 HOJS Sven  SLOVENIA NATIONAL TEAM  SLOVENIA
        033. PF Men Blu/Black OC 13/15 -52kg 9 boscolo nata michele  fire generation  ITALY
        033. PF Men Blu/Black OC 13/15 -52kg 9 RAMACCI EMANUELE  HMD Italia  ITALY
        033. PF Men Blu/Black OC 13/15 -52kg 9 Schillaci Salvatore  ASD KOBRA TEAM  ITALY
        033. PF Men Blu/Black OC 13/15 -52kg 9 fortunato simone  ASD Team Vicor  ITALY
        033. PF Men Blu/Black OC 13/15 -52kg 9 Hadzhigenov Lachezar  Bulgaria  BULGARIA
034. PF Men Blu/Black OC 13/15 -57kg 1gold Doyle Kam  Team Bristol  UNITED KINGDOM
        034. PF Men Blu/Black OC 13/15 -57kg 2silver parisi lorenzo  Team lanizilao  ITALY
        034. PF Men Blu/Black OC 13/15 -57kg 3bronze Vitale Francesco  ASD Team Vicor  ITALY
        034. PF Men Blu/Black OC 13/15 -57kg 3bronze Scimo Manuel  Associazione sportiva dilettantistica aikya  ITALY
        034. PF Men Blu/Black OC 13/15 -57kg 5 SANITA MATTEO  HMD Italia  ITALY
        034. PF Men Blu/Black OC 13/15 -57kg 5 Strizhakov Andrey  CSKA Moscow  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        034. PF Men Blu/Black OC 13/15 -57kg 5 Cipriano Roy  Swiss Team WAKO  SWITZERLAND
        034. PF Men Blu/Black OC 13/15 -57kg 5 Lanza Riccardo  Asd Euro Kickboxing  ITALY
        034. PF Men Blu/Black OC 13/15 -57kg 9 Pirelli Sergio  Associazione sportiva dilettantistica aikya  ITALY
        034. PF Men Blu/Black OC 13/15 -57kg 9 Whetton Paul  Team Top Ten UK  UNITED KINGDOM
        034. PF Men Blu/Black OC 13/15 -57kg 9 veronese nicholas  fire generation  ITALY
        034. PF Men Blu/Black OC 13/15 -57kg 9 Dimitrov Kaloyan  abc fight club  BULGARIA
        034. PF Men Blu/Black OC 13/15 -57kg 9 DI LORETO GABRIEL  HMD Italia  ITALY
        034. PF Men Blu/Black OC 13/15 -57kg 9 Hadzhigenov Lachezar  Bulgaria  BULGARIA
        034. PF Men Blu/Black OC 13/15 -57kg 9 MY SIMONE  KBFT  ITALY
        034. PF Men Blu/Black OC 13/15 -57kg 9 RAMACCI EMANUELE  HMD Italia  ITALY
035. PF Men Blu/Black OC 13/15 -63kg 1gold Doyle Kam  Team Bristol  UNITED KINGDOM
        035. PF Men Blu/Black OC 13/15 -63kg 2silver Strizhakov Andrey  CSKA Moscow  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        035. PF Men Blu/Black OC 13/15 -63kg 3bronze MAZZOCCHITTI GIOVANNI  HMD Italia  ITALY
        035. PF Men Blu/Black OC 13/15 -63kg 3bronze Pirelli Sergio  Associazione sportiva dilettantistica aikya  ITALY
        035. PF Men Blu/Black OC 13/15 -63kg 5 SEMEMA MICHELE  APD YAMA ARASHI  ITALY
        035. PF Men Blu/Black OC 13/15 -63kg 5 Kongsvold Marcus  Øverbygd KBK  NORWAY
        035. PF Men Blu/Black OC 13/15 -63kg 5 Lanza Riccardo  Asd Euro Kickboxing  ITALY
        035. PF Men Blu/Black OC 13/15 -63kg 5 BUSCALFERRI DANIELE  KBFT  ITALY
        035. PF Men Blu/Black OC 13/15 -63kg 9 Ginestra Alberto  Associazione sportiva dilettantistica aikya  ITALY
        035. PF Men Blu/Black OC 13/15 -63kg 9 parisi lorenzo  Team lanizilao  ITALY
        035. PF Men Blu/Black OC 13/15 -63kg 9 carcano alessandro  ASD Scuola P.T. Kickboxing  ITALY
        035. PF Men Blu/Black OC 13/15 -63kg 9 Cipriano Roy  Swiss Team WAKO  SWITZERLAND
        035. PF Men Blu/Black OC 13/15 -63kg 9 Sudtapan Warunyu  Tjeldsund kickboxing klubb  NORWAY
036. PF Men Blu/Black OC 13/15 -69kg 1gold SEMEMA MICHELE  APD YAMA ARASHI  ITALY
        036. PF Men Blu/Black OC 13/15 -69kg 2silver Ginestra Alberto  Associazione sportiva dilettantistica aikya  ITALY
        036. PF Men Blu/Black OC 13/15 -69kg 3bronze Wanger Luca  Chikudo Martial Arts  LIECHTENSTEIN
        036. PF Men Blu/Black OC 13/15 -69kg 3bronze Caminada Luca  A.S.D. C.S.K.B.  ITALY
        036. PF Men Blu/Black OC 13/15 -69kg 5 TREŠNJIĆ DINO  Futura Pula  CROATIA
        036. PF Men Blu/Black OC 13/15 -69kg 5 MAZZOCCHITTI GIOVANNI  HMD Italia  ITALY
037. PF Men Blu/Black OC 13/15 +69kg 1gold Mirizzi Vito  karate academy  ITALY
        037. PF Men Blu/Black OC 13/15 +69kg 2silver ORAKIAN ANDREA  KBFT  ITALY
        037. PF Men Blu/Black OC 13/15 +69kg 3bronze Wanger Luca  Chikudo Martial Arts  LIECHTENSTEIN
        037. PF Men Blu/Black OC 13/15 +69kg 3bronze buratin nicola  kick fire team  ITALY
        037. PF Men Blu/Black OC 13/15 +69kg 5 TREŠNJIĆ DINO  Futura Pula  CROATIA
038. PF Women Blu/Black OC 13/15 -42kg 1gold CECI FRANCESCA  HMD Italia  ITALY
        038. PF Women Blu/Black OC 13/15 -42kg 2silver Jelić Sara  KBK Mawashi Makarska  CROATIA
        038. PF Women Blu/Black OC 13/15 -42kg 3bronze teodorani chiara  Team lanizilao  ITALY
        038. PF Women Blu/Black OC 13/15 -42kg 3bronze Trifella Alice  HMD Italia  ITALY
        038. PF Women Blu/Black OC 13/15 -42kg 5 Štefanac Marija  KBK Mawashi Makarska  CROATIA
039. PF Women Blu/Black OC 13/15 -46kg 1gold russo giorgia  ASD Team Vicor  ITALY
        039. PF Women Blu/Black OC 13/15 -46kg 2silver CECI FRANCESCA  HMD Italia  ITALY
        039. PF Women Blu/Black OC 13/15 -46kg 3bronze Del Gaudio Michelle  Team Lombardia  ITALY
        039. PF Women Blu/Black OC 13/15 -46kg 3bronze Jelić Sara  KBK Mawashi Makarska  CROATIA
        039. PF Women Blu/Black OC 13/15 -46kg 5 Abbassi Rihabe  Asd Euro Kickboxing  ITALY
        039. PF Women Blu/Black OC 13/15 -46kg 5 MARCHIONNI ELISA  HMD Italia  ITALY
040. PF Women Blu/Black OC 13/15 -50kg 1gold DE PAOLIS CHIARA  HMD Italia  ITALY
        040. PF Women Blu/Black OC 13/15 -50kg 2silver Barcheri Martina  Asd Euro Kickboxing  ITALY
        040. PF Women Blu/Black OC 13/15 -50kg 3bronze Gazilj Lorena  KBK Mawashi Makarska  CROATIA
        040. PF Women Blu/Black OC 13/15 -50kg 3bronze MARENGHI CAMILLA  APD YAMA ARASHI  ITALY
        040. PF Women Blu/Black OC 13/15 -50kg 5 Abbassi Rihabe  Asd Euro Kickboxing  ITALY
        040. PF Women Blu/Black OC 13/15 -50kg 5 GENERALE GAIA  APD YAMA ARASHI  ITALY
        040. PF Women Blu/Black OC 13/15 -50kg 5 Nikolova Kristina  Bulgaria  BULGARIA
        040. PF Women Blu/Black OC 13/15 -50kg 5 Dzanic Vanessa  Kickboxen Hütter  AUSTRIA
041. PF Women Blu/Black OC 13/15 -55kg 1gold Visentin Gaia  a.s.d. auxe  ITALY
        041. PF Women Blu/Black OC 13/15 -55kg 2silver Nikolova Kristina  Bulgaria  BULGARIA
        041. PF Women Blu/Black OC 13/15 -55kg 3bronze DE PAOLIS CHIARA  HMD Italia  ITALY
        041. PF Women Blu/Black OC 13/15 -55kg 3bronze SANITA ASIA  HMD Italia  ITALY
        041. PF Women Blu/Black OC 13/15 -55kg 5 TOMBINI ELENA  ASD SERIANA KICKBOXING  ITALY
        041. PF Women Blu/Black OC 13/15 -55kg 5 SARTORI GIULIA  A.S.D. FIGHTING SCHOOL  ITALY
        041. PF Women Blu/Black OC 13/15 -55kg 5 Znaor Ela  Kickboxing klub Malinska  CROATIA
        041. PF Women Blu/Black OC 13/15 -55kg 5 Chakarova Anna  Bulgaria  BULGARIA
042. PF Women Blu/Black OC 13/15 -60kg 1gold Visentin Gaia  a.s.d. auxe  ITALY
        042. PF Women Blu/Black OC 13/15 -60kg 2silver Crepaldi Matilde  Asd Euro Kickboxing  ITALY
        042. PF Women Blu/Black OC 13/15 -60kg 3bronze Chakarova Anna  Bulgaria  BULGARIA
        042. PF Women Blu/Black OC 13/15 -60kg 3bronze SARTORI GIULIA  A.S.D. FIGHTING SCHOOL  ITALY
        042. PF Women Blu/Black OC 13/15 -60kg 5 Hajdarevic Zerina  Kickboxen Hütter  AUSTRIA
        042. PF Women Blu/Black OC 13/15 -60kg 5 Farago Melissa  KB Wohlen  SWITZERLAND
        042. PF Women Blu/Black OC 13/15 -60kg 5 ANDROMAKO Neža  SLOVENIA NATIONAL TEAM  SLOVENIA
        042. PF Women Blu/Black OC 13/15 -60kg 5 RENDINA MARTINA  KBFT  ITALY
        042. PF Women Blu/Black OC 13/15 -60kg 9 bullo luna  fire generation  ITALY
043. PF Women Blu/Black OC 13/15 -65kg 1gold crepalki matilde  team best fighters  ITALY
        043. PF Women Blu/Black OC 13/15 -65kg 2silver Bytyqi Rina  Kickboxen Hütter  AUSTRIA
        043. PF Women Blu/Black OC 13/15 -65kg 3bronze RENDINA MARTINA  KBFT  ITALY
        043. PF Women Blu/Black OC 13/15 -65kg 3bronze Skopljak Tamara  Swiss Team WAKO  SWITZERLAND
044. PF Women Blu/Black OC 13/15 +65kg 1gold Skopljak Tamara  Swiss Team WAKO  SWITZERLAND
        044. PF Women Blu/Black OC 13/15 +65kg 2silver SARNATARO DANIELA  CHAMPION TEAM  ITALY
045. PF Men Under Green Belt OC 13/15 -45kg 1gold DI GENOVA FRANCESCO  HMD Italia  ITALY
        045. PF Men Under Green Belt OC 13/15 -45kg 2silver Fornaro Federico  FIGHT ACADEMY PARMA  ITALY
        045. PF Men Under Green Belt OC 13/15 -45kg 3bronze benvenuti filippo  ASD Scuola P.T. Kickboxing  ITALY
046. PF Men Under Green Belt OC 13/15 -50kg 1gold DI GENOVA FRANCESCO  HMD Italia  ITALY
        046. PF Men Under Green Belt OC 13/15 -50kg 2silver NAPOLI SAMUEL  KBFT  ITALY
        046. PF Men Under Green Belt OC 13/15 -50kg 3bronze Fornaro Federico  FIGHT ACADEMY PARMA  ITALY
047. PF Men Under Green Belt OC 13/15 -55kg 1gold VENEZIANI RICCARDO  APD YAMA ARASHI  ITALY
        047. PF Men Under Green Belt OC 13/15 -55kg 2silver Røberg Sander  Tjeldsund kickboxing klubb  NORWAY
        047. PF Men Under Green Belt OC 13/15 -55kg 3bronze NAPOLI SAMUEL  KBFT  ITALY
048. PF Men Under Green Belt OC 13/15 -60kg 1gold MY SIMONE  KBFT  ITALY
        048. PF Men Under Green Belt OC 13/15 -60kg 2silver Maglio Alessio  Dragon Dojo Conselve  ITALY
        048. PF Men Under Green Belt OC 13/15 -60kg 3bronze Zampieri Nicola  Dragon Dojo Conselve  ITALY
        048. PF Men Under Green Belt OC 13/15 -60kg 3bronze BUSCALFERRI DANIELE  KBFT  ITALY
        048. PF Men Under Green Belt OC 13/15 -60kg 5 Røberg Sander  Tjeldsund kickboxing klubb  NORWAY
        048. PF Men Under Green Belt OC 13/15 -60kg 5 Perri Ivan  Kick Boxing and Ju jitsu school  ITALY
        048. PF Men Under Green Belt OC 13/15 -60kg 5 Kongsvold Marcus  Øverbygd KBK  NORWAY
        048. PF Men Under Green Belt OC 13/15 -60kg 5 TOMMASIN ANDREA  GYMNASIUM WARRIORS TEAM  ITALY
049. PF Men Under Green Belt OC 13/15 -65kg 1gold PIANON NICOLA  GYMNASIUM WARRIORS TEAM  ITALY
        049. PF Men Under Green Belt OC 13/15 -65kg 2silver de michele fabio  HMD Italia  ITALY
        049. PF Men Under Green Belt OC 13/15 -65kg 3bronze Di Lorenzo Davide  Associazione sportiva dilettantistica aikya  ITALY
050. PF Men Under Green Belt OC 13/15 +65kg 1gold Wanger Luca  Chikudo Martial Arts  LIECHTENSTEIN
        050. PF Men Under Green Belt OC 13/15 +65kg 2silver Durdu Ediz  Chikudo Martial Arts  LIECHTENSTEIN
        050. PF Men Under Green Belt OC 13/15 +65kg 3bronze Bertin Davide  Dragon Dojo Conselve  ITALY
        050. PF Men Under Green Belt OC 13/15 +65kg 3bronze salvetti william  kjateam kickboxing  ITALY
        050. PF Men Under Green Belt OC 13/15 +65kg 5 PIANON NICOLA  GYMNASIUM WARRIORS TEAM  ITALY
        050. PF Men Under Green Belt OC 13/15 +65kg 5 Angheben Dennis  Kick Boxing Merano  ITALY
        050. PF Men Under Green Belt OC 13/15 +65kg 5 ORLANDO LORENZO  S.S.D IL SOLE ARL  ITALY
        050. PF Men Under Green Belt OC 13/15 +65kg 5 ORAKIAN ANDREA  KBFT  ITALY
        050. PF Men Under Green Belt OC 13/15 +65kg 9 TRAMACERE ALESSANDRO  OKAMI TEAM A.P.D.  ITALY
        050. PF Men Under Green Belt OC 13/15 +65kg 9 buratin nicola  kick fire team  ITALY
        050. PF Men Under Green Belt OC 13/15 +65kg 9 Ferdous Sophien  asd Fenice Kickboxing  ITALY
        050. PF Men Under Green Belt OC 13/15 +65kg 9 de michele fabio  HMD Italia  ITALY
051. PF Women Under Green Belt OC 13/15 -45kg 1gold fiore asia  ASD Team Vicor  ITALY
        051. PF Women Under Green Belt OC 13/15 -45kg 2silver Beck Saskia  Chikudo Martial Arts  LIECHTENSTEIN
        051. PF Women Under Green Belt OC 13/15 -45kg 3bronze Røberg Celine  Tjeldsund kickboxing klubb  NORWAY
        051. PF Women Under Green Belt OC 13/15 -45kg 3bronze Meskouri Nora  asd Fenice Kickboxing  ITALY
052. PF Women Under Green Belt OC 13/15 -50kg 1gold GENERALE GAIA  APD YAMA ARASHI  ITALY
        052. PF Women Under Green Belt OC 13/15 -50kg 2silver MARENGHI CAMILLA  APD YAMA ARASHI  ITALY
        052. PF Women Under Green Belt OC 13/15 -50kg 3bronze Røberg Celine  Tjeldsund kickboxing klubb  NORWAY
        052. PF Women Under Green Belt OC 13/15 -50kg 3bronze SARTORATO MARTINA  Asd Euro Kickboxing  ITALY
        052. PF Women Under Green Belt OC 13/15 -50kg 5 Cusumano Ginevra  Associazione sportiva dilettantistica aikya  ITALY
053. PF Women Under Green Belt OC 13/15 -55kg 1gold Di Cintio Ilaria  HMD Italia  ITALY
        053. PF Women Under Green Belt OC 13/15 -55kg 2silver marangon asya  fire generation  ITALY
        053. PF Women Under Green Belt OC 13/15 -55kg 3bronze Rosin Leonie  Leonie  NEW ZEALAND
        053. PF Women Under Green Belt OC 13/15 -55kg 3bronze Xhelili Sigrid  FIGHT ACADEMY PARMA  ITALY
        053. PF Women Under Green Belt OC 13/15 -55kg 5 Granhus Edvardsen Margrethe  Tjeldsund kickboxing klubb  NORWAY
        053. PF Women Under Green Belt OC 13/15 -55kg 5 Faldetta Sara  Associazione sportiva dilettantistica aikya  ITALY
        053. PF Women Under Green Belt OC 13/15 -55kg 5 Cusumano Ginevra  Associazione sportiva dilettantistica aikya  ITALY
054. PF Women Under Green Belt OC 13/15 -60kg 1gold Xhelili Sigrid  FIGHT ACADEMY PARMA  ITALY
        054. PF Women Under Green Belt OC 13/15 -60kg 2silver marangon asya  fire generation  ITALY
        054. PF Women Under Green Belt OC 13/15 -60kg 3bronze RENDINA MARTINA  KBFT  ITALY
        054. PF Women Under Green Belt OC 13/15 -60kg 3bronze Türhan Dilara  Chikudo Martial Arts  LIECHTENSTEIN
        054. PF Women Under Green Belt OC 13/15 -60kg 5 Wanger Leonie  Chikudo Martial Arts  LIECHTENSTEIN
        054. PF Women Under Green Belt OC 13/15 -60kg 5 Farago Melissa  KB Wohlen  SWITZERLAND
        054. PF Women Under Green Belt OC 13/15 -60kg 5 Nunez Diana Maria  Chikudo Martial Arts  LIECHTENSTEIN
        054. PF Women Under Green Belt OC 13/15 -60kg 5 Granhus Edvardsen Margrethe  Tjeldsund kickboxing klubb  NORWAY
        054. PF Women Under Green Belt OC 13/15 -60kg 9 Di Cintio Ilaria  HMD Italia  ITALY
055. PF Women Under Green Belt OC 13/15 -65kg 1gold Türhan Dilara  Chikudo Martial Arts  LIECHTENSTEIN
        055. PF Women Under Green Belt OC 13/15 -65kg 2silver Wanger Leonie  Chikudo Martial Arts  LIECHTENSTEIN
        055. PF Women Under Green Belt OC 13/15 -65kg 3bronze Nunez Diana Maria  Chikudo Martial Arts  LIECHTENSTEIN
056. PF Women Under Green Belt OC 13/15 +65kg 1gold Nunez Diana Maria  Chikudo Martial Arts  LIECHTENSTEIN
        056. PF Women Under Green Belt OC 13/15 +65kg 2silver Türhan Dilara  Chikudo Martial Arts  LIECHTENSTEIN
        056. PF Women Under Green Belt OC 13/15 +65kg 3bronze QUARTUCCIO ALICE  APD YAMA ARASHI  ITALY
057. PF Men Blu/Black Jun 16/18 -57kg 1gold bellemo riccardo  Asd Euro Kickboxing  ITALY
        057. PF Men Blu/Black Jun 16/18 -57kg 2silver Langavyy Grigory  CSKA Moscow  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        057. PF Men Blu/Black Jun 16/18 -57kg 3bronze agoni manuel  fire generation  ITALY
        057. PF Men Blu/Black Jun 16/18 -57kg 3bronze Løvik Magnus  Bergen Kickboxing club  NORWAY
        057. PF Men Blu/Black Jun 16/18 -57kg 5 Scimo Manuel  Associazione sportiva dilettantistica aikya  ITALY
058. PF Men Blu/Black Jun 16/18 -63kg 1gold bellemo riccardo  Asd Euro Kickboxing  ITALY
        058. PF Men Blu/Black Jun 16/18 -63kg 2silver Langavyy Grigory  CSKA Moscow  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        058. PF Men Blu/Black Jun 16/18 -63kg 3bronze caniglia alberto  a.s.d. auxe  ITALY
        058. PF Men Blu/Black Jun 16/18 -63kg 3bronze lanzilao gabriele  Team lanizilao  ITALY
        058. PF Men Blu/Black Jun 16/18 -63kg 5 Vitale Francesco  ASD Team Vicor  ITALY
        058. PF Men Blu/Black Jun 16/18 -63kg 5 TARALLO ALESSANDRO  HMD Italia  ITALY
        058. PF Men Blu/Black Jun 16/18 -63kg 5 PAPADIA CARLO  OKAMI TEAM A.P.D.  ITALY
        058. PF Men Blu/Black Jun 16/18 -63kg 5 Brandl Emanuel  Kickboxen Hütter  AUSTRIA
        058. PF Men Blu/Black Jun 16/18 -63kg 9 Løvik Magnus  Bergen Kickboxing club  NORWAY
        058. PF Men Blu/Black Jun 16/18 -63kg 9 Ginestra Alberto  Associazione sportiva dilettantistica aikya  ITALY
059. PF Men Blu/Black Jun 16/18 -69kg 1gold williams de-reece  maddogs martial arts 3  UNITED KINGDOM
        059. PF Men Blu/Black Jun 16/18 -69kg 2silver pasqualetto matteo  a.s.d. auxe  ITALY
        059. PF Men Blu/Black Jun 16/18 -69kg 3bronze russo alberto  ASD Team Vicor  ITALY
        059. PF Men Blu/Black Jun 16/18 -69kg 3bronze SPASENIČ Peter  SLOVENIA NATIONAL TEAM  SLOVENIA
        059. PF Men Blu/Black Jun 16/18 -69kg 5 ZITELLI LUCIANO  HMD Italia  ITALY
        059. PF Men Blu/Black Jun 16/18 -69kg 5 Rognmo Johansen Robin  Øverbygd KBK  NORWAY
        059. PF Men Blu/Black Jun 16/18 -69kg 5 Molon Marco  Dragon Dojo Conselve  ITALY
        059. PF Men Blu/Black Jun 16/18 -69kg 5 milan federico  fire generation  ITALY
        059. PF Men Blu/Black Jun 16/18 -69kg 9 Brandl Emanuel  Kickboxen Hütter  AUSTRIA
        059. PF Men Blu/Black Jun 16/18 -69kg 9 TARALLO ALESSANDRO  HMD Italia  ITALY
060. PF Men Blu/Black Jun 16/18 -74kg 1gold williams de-reece  maddogs martial arts 3  UNITED KINGDOM
        060. PF Men Blu/Black Jun 16/18 -74kg 2silver Albanese Nicola  Asd Euro Kickboxing  ITALY
        060. PF Men Blu/Black Jun 16/18 -74kg 3bronze Tyrin Aleksei  CSKA Moscow  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        060. PF Men Blu/Black Jun 16/18 -74kg 3bronze MLAKAR VALENTIN Gašper  SLOVENIA NATIONAL TEAM  SLOVENIA
        060. PF Men Blu/Black Jun 16/18 -74kg 5 Spedicato Mattia  Team Lombardia  ITALY
        060. PF Men Blu/Black Jun 16/18 -74kg 5 BATTISTI LORENZO  HMD Italia  ITALY
        060. PF Men Blu/Black Jun 16/18 -74kg 5 russo alberto  ASD Team Vicor  ITALY
        060. PF Men Blu/Black Jun 16/18 -74kg 5 ZITELLI LUCIANO  HMD Italia  ITALY
061. PF Men Blu/Black Jun 16/18 -79kg 1gold albanese riccardo  fire generation  ITALY
        061. PF Men Blu/Black Jun 16/18 -79kg 2silver Lurati Alessandro  Swiss Team WAKO  SWITZERLAND
        061. PF Men Blu/Black Jun 16/18 -79kg 3bronze DE MATTEIS FLAVIO  HMD Italia  ITALY
        061. PF Men Blu/Black Jun 16/18 -79kg 3bronze BATTISTI LORENZO  HMD Italia  ITALY
        061. PF Men Blu/Black Jun 16/18 -79kg 5 Tyrin Aleksei  CSKA Moscow  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        061. PF Men Blu/Black Jun 16/18 -79kg 5 MLAKAR VALENTIN Gašper  SLOVENIA NATIONAL TEAM  SLOVENIA
062. PF Men Blu/Black Jun 16/18 -84kg 1gold Lurati Alessandro  Swiss Team WAKO  SWITZERLAND
        062. PF Men Blu/Black Jun 16/18 -84kg 2silver GAVIOLI NICCOLO  HMD Italia  ITALY
063. PF Men Blu/Black Jun 16/18 -89kg 1gold nicolò Pegoraro  kick fire team  ITALY
        063. PF Men Blu/Black Jun 16/18 -89kg 2silver GAVIOLI NICCOLO  HMD Italia  ITALY
        063. PF Men Blu/Black Jun 16/18 -89kg 3bronze Russo Gaetano  Winner Team  ITALY
064. PF Men Blu/Black Jun 16/18 -94kg 1gold Oliva Gabriele  HMD Italia  ITALY
        064. PF Men Blu/Black Jun 16/18 -94kg 2silver berto matteo  a.s.d. auxe  ITALY
        064. PF Men Blu/Black Jun 16/18 -94kg 3bronze Marinelli Angelo  karate academy  ITALY
065. PF Men Blu/Black Jun 16/18 +94kg 1gold Oliva Gabriele  HMD Italia  ITALY
        065. PF Men Blu/Black Jun 16/18 +94kg 2silver neri andrea  Kick Boxing Merano  ITALY
        065. PF Men Blu/Black Jun 16/18 +94kg 3bronze Marinelli Angelo  karate academy  ITALY
        065. PF Men Blu/Black Jun 16/18 +94kg 3bronze berto matteo  a.s.d. auxe  ITALY
066. PF Women Blu/Black Jun 16/18 -50kg 1gold SCACCHI CAROL  CORTO CIRCUITO  ITALY
        066. PF Women Blu/Black Jun 16/18 -50kg 2silver alessia costanzo  ASD Team Vicor  ITALY
        066. PF Women Blu/Black Jun 16/18 -50kg 3bronze ciringione alessia  ASD Team Vicor  ITALY
        066. PF Women Blu/Black Jun 16/18 -50kg 3bronze TROVALUSCI FEDERICA  HMD Italia  ITALY
        066. PF Women Blu/Black Jun 16/18 -50kg 5 scuttari valentina  Asd Euro Kickboxing  ITALY
        066. PF Women Blu/Black Jun 16/18 -50kg 5 Gminski Jasmin  ATSV Wattenheim  GERMANY
        066. PF Women Blu/Black Jun 16/18 -50kg 5 hudson giulia  ASD Team Vicor  ITALY
067. PF Women Blu/Black Jun 16/18 -55kg 1gold SCACCHI CAROL  CORTO CIRCUITO  ITALY
        067. PF Women Blu/Black Jun 16/18 -55kg 2silver Rossi Martina  HMD Italia  ITALY
        067. PF Women Blu/Black Jun 16/18 -55kg 3bronze alessia costanzo  ASD Team Vicor  ITALY
        067. PF Women Blu/Black Jun 16/18 -55kg 3bronze TROVALUSCI FEDERICA  HMD Italia  ITALY
        067. PF Women Blu/Black Jun 16/18 -55kg 5 ciringione alessia  ASD Team Vicor  ITALY
        067. PF Women Blu/Black Jun 16/18 -55kg 5 Visentin Gaia  a.s.d. auxe  ITALY
        067. PF Women Blu/Black Jun 16/18 -55kg 5 Zucchelli Beatrice  Vallecamonica Kickboxing  ITALY
        067. PF Women Blu/Black Jun 16/18 -55kg 5 Guida Miriam  ASD Team Vicor  ITALY
        067. PF Women Blu/Black Jun 16/18 -55kg 9 Caramanna Alba  Associazione sportiva dilettantistica aikya  ITALY
        067. PF Women Blu/Black Jun 16/18 -55kg 9 Schleier Lena  ATSV Wattenheim  GERMANY
        067. PF Women Blu/Black Jun 16/18 -55kg 9 hudson giulia  ASD Team Vicor  ITALY
        067. PF Women Blu/Black Jun 16/18 -55kg 9 Richner Stefanie  Swiss Team WAKO  SWITZERLAND
068. PF Women Blu/Black Jun 16/18 -60kg 1gold Rossi Martina  HMD Italia  ITALY
        068. PF Women Blu/Black Jun 16/18 -60kg 2silver Guida Miriam  ASD Team Vicor  ITALY
        068. PF Women Blu/Black Jun 16/18 -60kg 3bronze Richner Stefanie  Swiss Team WAKO  SWITZERLAND
        068. PF Women Blu/Black Jun 16/18 -60kg 3bronze Caramanna Alba  Associazione sportiva dilettantistica aikya  ITALY
        068. PF Women Blu/Black Jun 16/18 -60kg 5 Batazzi Alisea  asd Fenice Kickboxing  ITALY
069. PF Women Blu/Black Jun 16/18 -65kg 1gold SELLATI MARTA  HMD Italia  ITALY
        069. PF Women Blu/Black Jun 16/18 -65kg 2silver Krapivina Alexandra  CSKA Moscow  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        069. PF Women Blu/Black Jun 16/18 -65kg 3bronze Carrara Francesca  A.S.D. C.S.K.B.  ITALY
        069. PF Women Blu/Black Jun 16/18 -65kg 3bronze Prvulj Jovana  Chikudo Martial Arts  LIECHTENSTEIN
        069. PF Women Blu/Black Jun 16/18 -65kg 5 riciardulli Giada  karate academy  ITALY
070. PF Women Blu/Black Jun 16/18 -70kg 1gold SELLATI MARTA  HMD Italia  ITALY
        070. PF Women Blu/Black Jun 16/18 -70kg 2silver Prvulj Jovana  Chikudo Martial Arts  LIECHTENSTEIN
        070. PF Women Blu/Black Jun 16/18 -70kg 3bronze salvalaio anita  a.s.d. auxe  ITALY
        070. PF Women Blu/Black Jun 16/18 -70kg 3bronze Krapivina Alexandra  CSKA Moscow  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        070. PF Women Blu/Black Jun 16/18 -70kg 5 BOSI LAURA  CUS PARMA  ITALY
071. PF Women Blu/Black Jun 16/18 +70kg 1gold salvalaio anita  a.s.d. auxe  ITALY
        071. PF Women Blu/Black Jun 16/18 +70kg 2silver riciardulli Giada  karate academy  ITALY
        071. PF Women Blu/Black Jun 16/18 +70kg 3bronze BOSI LAURA  CUS PARMA  ITALY
072. PF Men Blu/Black Sen 19/40 -57kg 1gold agoni manuel  fire generation  ITALY
        072. PF Men Blu/Black Sen 19/40 -57kg 2silver Løvik Magnus  Bergen Kickboxing club  NORWAY
        072. PF Men Blu/Black Sen 19/40 -57kg 3bronze Niedźwiedzki Robert  Polski Związek Kickboxingu  POLAND
        072. PF Men Blu/Black Sen 19/40 -57kg 3bronze Sule Hassan  Black Boombers  GHANA
073. PF Men Blu/Black Sen 19/40 -63kg 1gold Quattrocchi Alessio  ASD KOBRA TEAM  ITALY
        073. PF Men Blu/Black Sen 19/40 -63kg 2silver RIZZA MATTEO  FUSIONTEAM  ITALY
        073. PF Men Blu/Black Sen 19/40 -63kg 3bronze caniglia alberto  a.s.d. auxe  ITALY
        073. PF Men Blu/Black Sen 19/40 -63kg 3bronze DENOV VASYL  WAKO Ukraine  UKRAINE
        073. PF Men Blu/Black Sen 19/40 -63kg 5 Mancari Danylo  Swiss Team WAKO  SWITZERLAND
        073. PF Men Blu/Black Sen 19/40 -63kg 5 Henriksen Milad  Team Norway 01  NORWAY
        073. PF Men Blu/Black Sen 19/40 -63kg 5 Løvik Magnus  Bergen Kickboxing club  NORWAY
        073. PF Men Blu/Black Sen 19/40 -63kg 5 lanzilao gabriele  Team lanizilao  ITALY
        073. PF Men Blu/Black Sen 19/40 -63kg 9 TARALLO ALESSANDRO  HMD Italia  ITALY
        073. PF Men Blu/Black Sen 19/40 -63kg 9 FINO DAVIDE  KBFT  ITALY
074. PF Men Blu/Black Sen 19/40 -69kg 1gold COLLA DAVIDE  APD YAMA ARASHI  ITALY
        074. PF Men Blu/Black Sen 19/40 -69kg 2silver PINTORE DEVID  APD YAMA ARASHI  ITALY
        074. PF Men Blu/Black Sen 19/40 -69kg 3bronze Scherbakov Viacheslav  CSKA Moscow  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        074. PF Men Blu/Black Sen 19/40 -69kg 3bronze Novoseltcev Aleksei  CSKA Moscow  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        074. PF Men Blu/Black Sen 19/40 -69kg 5 Mancari Danylo  Swiss Team WAKO  SWITZERLAND
        074. PF Men Blu/Black Sen 19/40 -69kg 5 williams de-reece  maddogs martial arts 3  UNITED KINGDOM
        074. PF Men Blu/Black Sen 19/40 -69kg 5 Giordano Ennio  Associazione sportiva dilettantistica aikya  ITALY
        074. PF Men Blu/Black Sen 19/40 -69kg 5 ZITELLI LUCIANO  HMD Italia  ITALY
        074. PF Men Blu/Black Sen 19/40 -69kg 9 Bagirov Sadikh  Azerbaijan Kickboxing Federation  AZERBAIJAN
        074. PF Men Blu/Black Sen 19/40 -69kg 9 Henriksen Milad  Team Norway 01  NORWAY
        074. PF Men Blu/Black Sen 19/40 -69kg 9 Farina Daniele  Associazione sportiva dilettantistica aikya  ITALY
        074. PF Men Blu/Black Sen 19/40 -69kg 9 SCIALANDRONE RICCARDO  TEAM MAGNUM  ITALY
        074. PF Men Blu/Black Sen 19/40 -69kg 9 Hjelmervik Johan  Team Norway 01  NORWAY
        074. PF Men Blu/Black Sen 19/40 -69kg 9 pasqualetto matteo  a.s.d. auxe  ITALY
        074. PF Men Blu/Black Sen 19/40 -69kg 9 Quattrocchi Alessio  ASD KOBRA TEAM  ITALY
        074. PF Men Blu/Black Sen 19/40 -69kg 9 VIOLA LEONARDO  a.s.d. JUCHE ACADEMY MARTIAL ARTS  ITALY
075. PF Men Blu/Black Sen 19/40 -74kg 1gold Farina Daniele  Associazione sportiva dilettantistica aikya  ITALY
        075. PF Men Blu/Black Sen 19/40 -74kg 2silver Giordano Ennio  Associazione sportiva dilettantistica aikya  ITALY
        075. PF Men Blu/Black Sen 19/40 -74kg 3bronze Padoan Luca  Asd Euro Kickboxing  ITALY
        075. PF Men Blu/Black Sen 19/40 -74kg 3bronze Novoseltcev Aleksei  CSKA Moscow  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        075. PF Men Blu/Black Sen 19/40 -74kg 5 Benanti Marco  Associazione sportiva dilettantistica aikya  ITALY
        075. PF Men Blu/Black Sen 19/40 -74kg 5 Botezatu Nicolae  A.S.D. Kick Boxing Montebelluna  ITALY
        075. PF Men Blu/Black Sen 19/40 -74kg 5 Goharvar Dario  ASD KOBRA TEAM  ITALY
        075. PF Men Blu/Black Sen 19/40 -74kg 5 d onofrio alessandro  HMD Italia  ITALY
        075. PF Men Blu/Black Sen 19/40 -74kg 9 SCIALANDRONE RICCARDO  TEAM MAGNUM  ITALY
        075. PF Men Blu/Black Sen 19/40 -74kg 9 DE LEO FRANCESCO  asd team ciura martial arts & personal trainer  ITALY
        075. PF Men Blu/Black Sen 19/40 -74kg 9 Scherbakov Viacheslav  CSKA Moscow  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        075. PF Men Blu/Black Sen 19/40 -74kg 9 LoPrete Antonio  Swiss Team WAKO  SWITZERLAND
        075. PF Men Blu/Black Sen 19/40 -74kg 9 Valenti Davide  Associazione sportiva dilettantistica aikya  ITALY
        075. PF Men Blu/Black Sen 19/40 -74kg 9 fumanelli sebastiano  kjateam kickboxing  ITALY
        075. PF Men Blu/Black Sen 19/40 -74kg 9 Andonov Kristian  Bulgaria  BULGARIA
        075. PF Men Blu/Black Sen 19/40 -74kg 9 PINTORE DEVID  APD YAMA ARASHI  ITALY
076. PF Men Blu/Black Sen 19/40 -79kg 1gold albanese riccardo  fire generation  ITALY
        076. PF Men Blu/Black Sen 19/40 -79kg 2silver BATTISTI LORENZO  HMD Italia  ITALY
        076. PF Men Blu/Black Sen 19/40 -79kg 3bronze Dimitrov Emanuil  Bulgaria  BULGARIA
        076. PF Men Blu/Black Sen 19/40 -79kg 3bronze Nordio Marco  Asd Euro Kickboxing  ITALY
        076. PF Men Blu/Black Sen 19/40 -79kg 5 Benanti Marco  Associazione sportiva dilettantistica aikya  ITALY
        076. PF Men Blu/Black Sen 19/40 -79kg 5 Garfagnini Mirko  asd martial arts yokohama  ITALY
        076. PF Men Blu/Black Sen 19/40 -79kg 5 Davida Peter  Chikudo Martial Arts  LIECHTENSTEIN
        076. PF Men Blu/Black Sen 19/40 -79kg 5 Botezatu Nicolae  A.S.D. Kick Boxing Montebelluna  ITALY
        076. PF Men Blu/Black Sen 19/40 -79kg 9 Schiaffini Alessandro  HMD Italia  ITALY
        076. PF Men Blu/Black Sen 19/40 -79kg 9 Schiavon Loris  Polisportiva Preganziol  ITALY
        076. PF Men Blu/Black Sen 19/40 -79kg 9 Ciciliani Marco  HMD Italia  ITALY
        076. PF Men Blu/Black Sen 19/40 -79kg 9 DE LEO FRANCESCO  asd team ciura martial arts & personal trainer  ITALY
        076. PF Men Blu/Black Sen 19/40 -79kg 9 MASTROMANNO SIMONE  KBFT  ITALY
        076. PF Men Blu/Black Sen 19/40 -79kg 9 DE MATTEIS FLAVIO  HMD Italia  ITALY
077. PF Men Blu/Black Sen 19/40 -84kg 1gold Guiducci Roberto  Associazione sportiva dilettantistica aikya  ITALY
        077. PF Men Blu/Black Sen 19/40 -84kg 2silver ZORN Erik  SLOVENIA NATIONAL TEAM  SLOVENIA
        077. PF Men Blu/Black Sen 19/40 -84kg 3bronze Garfagnini Mirko  asd martial arts yokohama  ITALY
        077. PF Men Blu/Black Sen 19/40 -84kg 3bronze Davida Peter  Chikudo Martial Arts  LIECHTENSTEIN
        077. PF Men Blu/Black Sen 19/40 -84kg 5 Schiaffini Alessandro  HMD Italia  ITALY
        077. PF Men Blu/Black Sen 19/40 -84kg 5 Petrov Kiril  Bulgaria  BULGARIA
        077. PF Men Blu/Black Sen 19/40 -84kg 5 Ciciliani Marco  HMD Italia  ITALY
        077. PF Men Blu/Black Sen 19/40 -84kg 5 IORIZZO LORENZO  KBFT  ITALY
078. PF Men Blu/Black Sen 19/40 -89kg 1gold Bründl Roman  HSK Kickboxing Hopfgarten  AUSTRIA
        078. PF Men Blu/Black Sen 19/40 -89kg 2silver GLEIXNER ALEXANDER  TKD-KBS Jungshin e.V. Bad Abbach e.V.  GERMANY
        078. PF Men Blu/Black Sen 19/40 -89kg 3bronze Guiducci Roberto  Associazione sportiva dilettantistica aikya  ITALY
        078. PF Men Blu/Black Sen 19/40 -89kg 3bronze ZORN Erik  SLOVENIA NATIONAL TEAM  SLOVENIA
        078. PF Men Blu/Black Sen 19/40 -89kg 5 nicolò Pegoraro  kick fire team  ITALY
        078. PF Men Blu/Black Sen 19/40 -89kg 5 de marco giuseppe  asd team ciura martial arts & personal trainer  ITALY
        078. PF Men Blu/Black Sen 19/40 -89kg 5 DI TULLO LUIGI  TEAM MAGNUM  ITALY
        078. PF Men Blu/Black Sen 19/40 -89kg 5 FINOCCHI SIMONE  KBFT  ITALY
        078. PF Men Blu/Black Sen 19/40 -89kg 9 Tropeano Nicolo  Swiss Team WAKO  SWITZERLAND
079. PF Men Blu/Black Sen 19/40 -94kg 1gold niceforo paolo  fire generation  ITALY
        079. PF Men Blu/Black Sen 19/40 -94kg 2silver Bründl Roman  HSK Kickboxing Hopfgarten  AUSTRIA
        079. PF Men Blu/Black Sen 19/40 -94kg 3bronze de marco giuseppe  asd team ciura martial arts & personal trainer  ITALY
        079. PF Men Blu/Black Sen 19/40 -94kg 3bronze SINANBEGOVIČ Admir  SLOVENIA NATIONAL TEAM  SLOVENIA
        079. PF Men Blu/Black Sen 19/40 -94kg 5 canato giacomo  a.s.d. auxe  ITALY
        079. PF Men Blu/Black Sen 19/40 -94kg 5 Schiaffini Alessandro  HMD Italia  ITALY
        079. PF Men Blu/Black Sen 19/40 -94kg 5 Oliva Gabriele  HMD Italia  ITALY
        079. PF Men Blu/Black Sen 19/40 -94kg 5 Wohlwend Günther  Chikudo Martial Arts  LIECHTENSTEIN
        079. PF Men Blu/Black Sen 19/40 -94kg 9 CAPOGNA DAMIANO  HMD Italia  ITALY
        079. PF Men Blu/Black Sen 19/40 -94kg 9 Koknya Péter  Hunyadi Sportegyesület  HUNGARY
        079. PF Men Blu/Black Sen 19/40 -94kg 9 OShaughnessy Colin  Bushido Martial arts Cork  IRELAND
        079. PF Men Blu/Black Sen 19/40 -94kg 9 Tropeano Nicolo  Swiss Team WAKO  SWITZERLAND
        079. PF Men Blu/Black Sen 19/40 -94kg 9 GLEIXNER ALEXANDER  TKD-KBS Jungshin e.V. Bad Abbach e.V.  GERMANY
080. PF Men Blu/Black Sen 19/40 +94kg 1gold niceforo paolo  fire generation  ITALY
        080. PF Men Blu/Black Sen 19/40 +94kg 2silver GLEIXNER ALEXANDER  TKD-KBS Jungshin e.V. Bad Abbach e.V.  GERMANY
        080. PF Men Blu/Black Sen 19/40 +94kg 3bronze OShaughnessy Colin  Bushido Martial arts Cork  IRELAND
        080. PF Men Blu/Black Sen 19/40 +94kg 3bronze canato giacomo  a.s.d. auxe  ITALY
        080. PF Men Blu/Black Sen 19/40 +94kg 5 Wohlwend Günther  Chikudo Martial Arts  LIECHTENSTEIN
        080. PF Men Blu/Black Sen 19/40 +94kg 5 CAGGIA NICHOLAS  NICHOLAS CAGGIA  UNITED STATES
        080. PF Men Blu/Black Sen 19/40 +94kg 5 CAPOGNA DAMIANO  HMD Italia  ITALY
        080. PF Men Blu/Black Sen 19/40 +94kg 5 OShaughnessy Dalton  Bushido Martial arts Cork  IRELAND
        080. PF Men Blu/Black Sen 19/40 +94kg 9 SINANBEGOVIČ Admir  SLOVENIA NATIONAL TEAM  SLOVENIA
        080. PF Men Blu/Black Sen 19/40 +94kg 9 Oliva Riccardo  HMD Italia  ITALY
        080. PF Men Blu/Black Sen 19/40 +94kg 9 Koknya Péter  Hunyadi Sportegyesület  HUNGARY
        080. PF Men Blu/Black Sen 19/40 +94kg 9 CIURA GIANLUCA  asd team ciura martial arts & personal trainer  ITALY
        080. PF Men Blu/Black Sen 19/40 +94kg 9 DARIO FABRIZIO  CHAMPION TEAM  ITALY
081. PF Women Blu/Black Sen 19/40 -50kg 1gold SCACCHI CAROL  CORTO CIRCUITO  ITALY
        081. PF Women Blu/Black Sen 19/40 -50kg 2silver TROVALUSCI FEDERICA  HMD Italia  ITALY
        081. PF Women Blu/Black Sen 19/40 -50kg 3bronze alessia costanzo  ASD Team Vicor  ITALY
        081. PF Women Blu/Black Sen 19/40 -50kg 3bronze LORUSSO GIORGIA  HMD Italia  ITALY
        081. PF Women Blu/Black Sen 19/40 -50kg 5 Engeset Monica  Team Norway 01  NORWAY
        081. PF Women Blu/Black Sen 19/40 -50kg 5 Librizzi Silvia  Associazione sportiva dilettantistica aikya  ITALY
        081. PF Women Blu/Black Sen 19/40 -50kg 5 Barbieri Valentina  Asd Euro Kickboxing  ITALY
        081. PF Women Blu/Black Sen 19/40 -50kg 5 Erchinger Rebecca  Bergen Kickboxing club  NORWAY
        081. PF Women Blu/Black Sen 19/40 -50kg 9 Licciardi Giulia  Associazione sportiva dilettantistica aikya  ITALY
        081. PF Women Blu/Black Sen 19/40 -50kg 9 Gminski Jasmin  ATSV Wattenheim  GERMANY
        081. PF Women Blu/Black Sen 19/40 -50kg 9 MINOPOLI MARTINA  CHAMPION TEAM  ITALY
082. PF Women Blu/Black Sen 19/40 -55kg 1gold Gullotti Luisa  Associazione sportiva dilettantistica aikya  ITALY
        082. PF Women Blu/Black Sen 19/40 -55kg 2silver Rossi Martina  HMD Italia  ITALY
        082. PF Women Blu/Black Sen 19/40 -55kg 3bronze Engeset Monica  Team Norway 01  NORWAY
        082. PF Women Blu/Black Sen 19/40 -55kg 3bronze Zucchelli Beatrice  Vallecamonica Kickboxing  ITALY
        082. PF Women Blu/Black Sen 19/40 -55kg 5 Librizzi Silvia  Associazione sportiva dilettantistica aikya  ITALY
        082. PF Women Blu/Black Sen 19/40 -55kg 5 Schleier Lena  ATSV Wattenheim  GERMANY
        082. PF Women Blu/Black Sen 19/40 -55kg 5 vettore martina  a.s.d. auxe  ITALY
        082. PF Women Blu/Black Sen 19/40 -55kg 5 Stacher Sonja  ASKÖ Kickbox-Center Graz  AUSTRIA
        082. PF Women Blu/Black Sen 19/40 -55kg 9 LORUSSO GIORGIA  HMD Italia  ITALY
        082. PF Women Blu/Black Sen 19/40 -55kg 9 mendy luna  a.s.d. auxe  ITALY
        082. PF Women Blu/Black Sen 19/40 -55kg 9 Schetter Alessia  Winner Team  ITALY
        082. PF Women Blu/Black Sen 19/40 -55kg 9 Caramanna Alba  Associazione sportiva dilettantistica aikya  ITALY
083. PF Women Blu/Black Sen 19/40 -60kg 1gold Gullotti Luisa  Associazione sportiva dilettantistica aikya  ITALY
        083. PF Women Blu/Black Sen 19/40 -60kg 2silver Rossi Martina  HMD Italia  ITALY
        083. PF Women Blu/Black Sen 19/40 -60kg 3bronze ALABER ANA  KICKBOXING KLUB LAV PULA  CROATIA
        083. PF Women Blu/Black Sen 19/40 -60kg 3bronze LORUSSO GIORGIA  HMD Italia  ITALY
        083. PF Women Blu/Black Sen 19/40 -60kg 5 Stacher Sonja  ASKÖ Kickbox-Center Graz  AUSTRIA
        083. PF Women Blu/Black Sen 19/40 -60kg 5 Szűcs Anita  Hunyadi Sportegyesület  HUNGARY
        083. PF Women Blu/Black Sen 19/40 -60kg 5 SANTONOCITO GAIA  HMD Italia  ITALY
        083. PF Women Blu/Black Sen 19/40 -60kg 5 BROVČ MONIKA  SLOVENIA NATIONAL TEAM  SLOVENIA
        083. PF Women Blu/Black Sen 19/40 -60kg 9 ALFIERI LAURA  CUS PARMA  ITALY
        083. PF Women Blu/Black Sen 19/40 -60kg 9 Murgida Rossana  Chikudo Martial Arts  LIECHTENSTEIN
        083. PF Women Blu/Black Sen 19/40 -60kg 9 puntscher valeria  Kick Boxing Merano  ITALY
        083. PF Women Blu/Black Sen 19/40 -60kg 9 mendy luna  a.s.d. auxe  ITALY
084. PF Women Blu/Black Sen 19/40 -65kg 1gold Pantaleo Elena  Associazione sportiva dilettantistica aikya  ITALY
        084. PF Women Blu/Black Sen 19/40 -65kg 2silver Jarzmik Paulina  Chikudo Martial Arts  LIECHTENSTEIN
        084. PF Women Blu/Black Sen 19/40 -65kg 3bronze bellemo valeria  Asd Euro Kickboxing  ITALY
        084. PF Women Blu/Black Sen 19/40 -65kg 3bronze SANTONOCITO GAIA  HMD Italia  ITALY
        084. PF Women Blu/Black Sen 19/40 -65kg 5 Dimitrova Madlen  Bulgaria  BULGARIA
        084. PF Women Blu/Black Sen 19/40 -65kg 5 PIERGENTILI GIORGIA  HMD Italia  ITALY
        084. PF Women Blu/Black Sen 19/40 -65kg 5 puntscher valeria  Kick Boxing Merano  ITALY
        084. PF Women Blu/Black Sen 19/40 -65kg 5 Murgida Rossana  Chikudo Martial Arts  LIECHTENSTEIN
        084. PF Women Blu/Black Sen 19/40 -65kg 9 Bruni Nicoletta  Winner Team  ITALY
        084. PF Women Blu/Black Sen 19/40 -65kg 9 Szűcs Anita  Hunyadi Sportegyesület  HUNGARY
085. PF Women Blu/Black Sen 19/40 -70kg 1gold bellemo valeria  Asd Euro Kickboxing  ITALY
        085. PF Women Blu/Black Sen 19/40 -70kg 2silver ANA ZNAOR  KBK SUSAK  CROATIA
        085. PF Women Blu/Black Sen 19/40 -70kg 3bronze possamai giorgia  a.s.d. auxe  ITALY
        085. PF Women Blu/Black Sen 19/40 -70kg 3bronze Merkulova Daria  CSKA Moscow  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        085. PF Women Blu/Black Sen 19/40 -70kg 5 Dimitrova Madlen  Bulgaria  BULGARIA
        085. PF Women Blu/Black Sen 19/40 -70kg 5 TERDIN Urša  SLOVENIA NATIONAL TEAM  SLOVENIA
        085. PF Women Blu/Black Sen 19/40 -70kg 5 Pantaleo Elena  Associazione sportiva dilettantistica aikya  ITALY
        085. PF Women Blu/Black Sen 19/40 -70kg 5 Prvulj Jovana  Chikudo Martial Arts  LIECHTENSTEIN
        085. PF Women Blu/Black Sen 19/40 -70kg 9 bulegato irene  kick fire team  ITALY
        085. PF Women Blu/Black Sen 19/40 -70kg 9 Thidemann Hege  Verdal Kickboxingteam  NORWAY
        085. PF Women Blu/Black Sen 19/40 -70kg 9 MELONI VANESSA  HMD Italia  ITALY
        085. PF Women Blu/Black Sen 19/40 -70kg 9 Pasqualetto Jessica  kick fire team  ITALY
        085. PF Women Blu/Black Sen 19/40 -70kg 9 Sortino Eleonora  ASD KOBRA TEAM  ITALY
086. PF Women Blu/Black Sen 19/40 +70kg 1gold Merkulova Daria  CSKA Moscow  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        086. PF Women Blu/Black Sen 19/40 +70kg 2silver FAIOLA DILETTA  KBFT  ITALY
        086. PF Women Blu/Black Sen 19/40 +70kg 3bronze BOSELLI ERIKA  APD YAMA ARASHI  ITALY
        086. PF Women Blu/Black Sen 19/40 +70kg 3bronze possamai giorgia  a.s.d. auxe  ITALY
        086. PF Women Blu/Black Sen 19/40 +70kg 5 TERDIN Urša  SLOVENIA NATIONAL TEAM  SLOVENIA
        086. PF Women Blu/Black Sen 19/40 +70kg 5 Thidemann Hege  Verdal Kickboxingteam  NORWAY
        086. PF Women Blu/Black Sen 19/40 +70kg 5 debiasi veronica  kjateam kickboxing  ITALY
        086. PF Women Blu/Black Sen 19/40 +70kg 5 bulegato irene  kick fire team  ITALY
087. PF Men Under Green Belt Jun/Sen -65kg 1gold Eibel Christian  ATSV Wattenheim  GERMANY
        087. PF Men Under Green Belt Jun/Sen -65kg 2silver Tap Cristian  Polisportiva Preganziol  ITALY
        087. PF Men Under Green Belt Jun/Sen -65kg 3bronze DE PASCALIS ALEX  OKAMI TEAM A.P.D.  ITALY
        087. PF Men Under Green Belt Jun/Sen -65kg 3bronze Russo Ivan  Associazione sportiva dilettantistica aikya  ITALY
        087. PF Men Under Green Belt Jun/Sen -65kg 5 tripoli Gaetano  ASD Team Vicor  ITALY
        087. PF Men Under Green Belt Jun/Sen -65kg 5 Lazzarin Mattia  Dragon Dojo Conselve  ITALY
        087. PF Men Under Green Belt Jun/Sen -65kg 5 SQUITIERI RAIMONDO  KBFT  ITALY
        087. PF Men Under Green Belt Jun/Sen -65kg 5 michellini kevin  kick fire team  ITALY
        087. PF Men Under Green Belt Jun/Sen -65kg 9 Bagatella Giacomo  Dragon Dojo Conselve  ITALY
        087. PF Men Under Green Belt Jun/Sen -65kg 9 Riccobono Christian  Associazione sportiva dilettantistica aikya  ITALY
        087. PF Men Under Green Belt Jun/Sen -65kg 9 Imam Hüseyin  Lotus Eppertshausen  GERMANY
        087. PF Men Under Green Belt Jun/Sen -65kg 9 SIMONELLI DAMIANO  CHAMPION TEAM  ITALY
        087. PF Men Under Green Belt Jun/Sen -65kg 9 ZAGHI EDOARDO  ASD AREA SPORT CLUB  ITALY
088. PF Men Under Green Belt Jun/Sen -70kg 1gold SARTORI IVO  APD YAMA ARASHI  ITALY
        088. PF Men Under Green Belt Jun/Sen -70kg 2silver Rognmo Johansen Robin  Øverbygd KBK  NORWAY
        088. PF Men Under Green Belt Jun/Sen -70kg 3bronze diliello luca  Kick Boxing Merano  ITALY
        088. PF Men Under Green Belt Jun/Sen -70kg 3bronze Callara Francesco  Associazione sportiva dilettantistica aikya  ITALY
        088. PF Men Under Green Belt Jun/Sen -70kg 5 guerrini lorenzo  Team lanizilao  ITALY
        088. PF Men Under Green Belt Jun/Sen -70kg 5 tripoli Gaetano  ASD Team Vicor  ITALY
        088. PF Men Under Green Belt Jun/Sen -70kg 5 PASTUSHENKO ANDRII  WAKO Ukraine  UKRAINE
        088. PF Men Under Green Belt Jun/Sen -70kg 5 Tap Cristian  Polisportiva Preganziol  ITALY
        088. PF Men Under Green Belt Jun/Sen -70kg 9 MONACO MATTIA  GYMNASIUM WARRIORS TEAM  ITALY
        088. PF Men Under Green Belt Jun/Sen -70kg 9 d onofrio alessandro  HMD Italia  ITALY
        088. PF Men Under Green Belt Jun/Sen -70kg 9 KRYVYUK ROMAN  APD YAMA ARASHI  ITALY
        088. PF Men Under Green Belt Jun/Sen -70kg 9 Bai Giacomo  asd Fenice Kickboxing  ITALY
        088. PF Men Under Green Belt Jun/Sen -70kg 9 Martines Filippo  FUSIONTEAM  ITALY
        088. PF Men Under Green Belt Jun/Sen -70kg 9 MINICOCCI ANDREA  HMD Italia  ITALY
        088. PF Men Under Green Belt Jun/Sen -70kg 9 Rossi Francesco  asd Fenice Kickboxing  ITALY
        088. PF Men Under Green Belt Jun/Sen -70kg 9 Chiodi Alessandro  Polisportiva Preganziol  ITALY
089. PF Men Under Green Belt Jun/Sen -75kg 1gold Boncuore Riccardo  Associazione sportiva dilettantistica aikya  ITALY
        089. PF Men Under Green Belt Jun/Sen -75kg 2silver SARTORI IVO  APD YAMA ARASHI  ITALY
        089. PF Men Under Green Belt Jun/Sen -75kg 3bronze Rusert Jan  Asia Sport Center, Zürich  SWITZERLAND
        089. PF Men Under Green Belt Jun/Sen -75kg 3bronze guerrini lorenzo  Team lanizilao  ITALY
        089. PF Men Under Green Belt Jun/Sen -75kg 5 Valenti Davide  Associazione sportiva dilettantistica aikya  ITALY
        089. PF Men Under Green Belt Jun/Sen -75kg 5 de rosa umberto  HMD Italia  ITALY
        089. PF Men Under Green Belt Jun/Sen -75kg 5 Attilo Luca  ATSV Wattenheim  GERMANY
        089. PF Men Under Green Belt Jun/Sen -75kg 5 Cacioppi Michele  asd Fenice Kickboxing  ITALY
        089. PF Men Under Green Belt Jun/Sen -75kg 9 Klos Jasper  ATSV Wattenheim  GERMANY
        089. PF Men Under Green Belt Jun/Sen -75kg 9 BENDO LUCA  Asd Kick Boxing Karate Castelfranco Veneto  ITALY
        089. PF Men Under Green Belt Jun/Sen -75kg 9 MONACO MATTIA  GYMNASIUM WARRIORS TEAM  ITALY
090. PF Men Under Green Belt Jun/Sen -80kg 1gold Rusert Jan  Asia Sport Center, Zürich  SWITZERLAND
        090. PF Men Under Green Belt Jun/Sen -80kg 2silver FIORENTINO GENNARO  CHAMPION TEAM  ITALY
        090. PF Men Under Green Belt Jun/Sen -80kg 3bronze CAGNIN ALBERTO  Asd Kick Boxing Karate Castelfranco Veneto  ITALY
        090. PF Men Under Green Belt Jun/Sen -80kg 3bronze baldoni nocola  kick fire team  ITALY
        090. PF Men Under Green Belt Jun/Sen -80kg 5 Santiccioli Stefano  asd Fenice Kickboxing  ITALY
091. PF Men Under Green Belt Jun/Sen +80kg 1gold Oliva Riccardo  HMD Italia  ITALY
        091. PF Men Under Green Belt Jun/Sen +80kg 2silver baldoni nocola  kick fire team  ITALY
        091. PF Men Under Green Belt Jun/Sen +80kg 3bronze Cervellin Alberto  Polisportiva Preganziol  ITALY
        091. PF Men Under Green Belt Jun/Sen +80kg 3bronze neri andrea  Kick Boxing Merano  ITALY
        091. PF Men Under Green Belt Jun/Sen +80kg 5 Sanfilippo Alessandro  Associazione sportiva dilettantistica aikya  ITALY
        091. PF Men Under Green Belt Jun/Sen +80kg 5 Galati Giuseppe  ASD KOBRA TEAM  ITALY
        091. PF Men Under Green Belt Jun/Sen +80kg 5 Giannini Mosè  asd Fenice Kickboxing  ITALY
092. PF Women Under Green Belt Jun/Sen -55kg 1gold Popova Maria  CSKA Moscow  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        092. PF Women Under Green Belt Jun/Sen -55kg 2silver Bonini Chiara  ASD KickBoxing Team  ITALY
        092. PF Women Under Green Belt Jun/Sen -55kg 3bronze Vandomme Anais  Sainghin Kick Boxing Team France  FRANCE
        092. PF Women Under Green Belt Jun/Sen -55kg 3bronze Erchinger Rebecca  Bergen Kickboxing club  NORWAY
        092. PF Women Under Green Belt Jun/Sen -55kg 5 BARUCCA ALESSIA  HMD Italia  ITALY
        092. PF Women Under Green Belt Jun/Sen -55kg 5 scasso elisabetta  GYMNASIUM WARRIORS TEAM  ITALY
        092. PF Women Under Green Belt Jun/Sen -55kg 5 TROMBI ELISA  CUS PARMA  ITALY
        092. PF Women Under Green Belt Jun/Sen -55kg 5 Schiller Selina  ATSV Wattenheim  GERMANY
        092. PF Women Under Green Belt Jun/Sen -55kg 9 Bertone Roberta  Associazione sportiva dilettantistica aikya  ITALY
        092. PF Women Under Green Belt Jun/Sen -55kg 9 David Andreea Loredana  Associazione Sportiva Dilettantistica Contact  ITALY
        092. PF Women Under Green Belt Jun/Sen -55kg 9 scuttari valentina  Asd Euro Kickboxing  ITALY
        092. PF Women Under Green Belt Jun/Sen -55kg 9 Bassato Sofia  Dragon Dojo Conselve  ITALY
093. PF Women Under Green Belt Jun/Sen -65kg 1gold Popova Maria  CSKA Moscow  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        093. PF Women Under Green Belt Jun/Sen -65kg 2silver Erchinger Rebecca  Bergen Kickboxing club  NORWAY
        093. PF Women Under Green Belt Jun/Sen -65kg 3bronze Røberg Nina  Tjeldsund kickboxing klubb  NORWAY
        093. PF Women Under Green Belt Jun/Sen -65kg 3bronze SANTONOCITO GAIA  HMD Italia  ITALY
        093. PF Women Under Green Belt Jun/Sen -65kg 5 ALFIERI LAURA  CUS PARMA  ITALY
        093. PF Women Under Green Belt Jun/Sen -65kg 5 PIERGENTILI GIORGIA  HMD Italia  ITALY
        093. PF Women Under Green Belt Jun/Sen -65kg 5 Skjolden Tiril  Bergen Kickboxing club  NORWAY
        093. PF Women Under Green Belt Jun/Sen -65kg 5 Porro Dalia Maria  FUSIONTEAM  ITALY
        093. PF Women Under Green Belt Jun/Sen -65kg 9 Vandomme Anais  Sainghin Kick Boxing Team France  FRANCE
        093. PF Women Under Green Belt Jun/Sen -65kg 9 BARUCCA ALESSIA  HMD Italia  ITALY
        093. PF Women Under Green Belt Jun/Sen -65kg 9 TROMBI ELISA  CUS PARMA  ITALY
        093. PF Women Under Green Belt Jun/Sen -65kg 9 David Andreea Loredana  Associazione Sportiva Dilettantistica Contact  ITALY
        093. PF Women Under Green Belt Jun/Sen -65kg 9 CAVALLARIN GIORGIA  GYMNASIUM WARRIORS TEAM  ITALY
        093. PF Women Under Green Belt Jun/Sen -65kg 9 Liotta Giuseppina  Associazione Sportiva Dilettantistica Contact  ITALY
        093. PF Women Under Green Belt Jun/Sen -65kg 9 dechecchi alice  Kick Boxing Merano  ITALY
        093. PF Women Under Green Belt Jun/Sen -65kg 9 MELONI VANESSA  HMD Italia  ITALY
094. PF Women Under Green Belt Jun/Sen +65kg 1gold Thidemann Hege  Verdal Kickboxingteam  NORWAY
        094. PF Women Under Green Belt Jun/Sen +65kg 2silver Skjolden Tiril  Bergen Kickboxing club  NORWAY
        094. PF Women Under Green Belt Jun/Sen +65kg 3bronze SANTONOCITO GAIA  HMD Italia  ITALY
        094. PF Women Under Green Belt Jun/Sen +65kg 3bronze Picello Erica  Dragon Dojo Conselve  ITALY
        094. PF Women Under Green Belt Jun/Sen +65kg 5 Benvegnù Greta  kick fire team  ITALY
        094. PF Women Under Green Belt Jun/Sen +65kg 5 PIERGENTILI GIORGIA  HMD Italia  ITALY
        094. PF Women Under Green Belt Jun/Sen +65kg 5 bulegato irene  kick fire team  ITALY
        094. PF Women Under Green Belt Jun/Sen +65kg 5 ALFIERI LAURA  CUS PARMA  ITALY
        094. PF Women Under Green Belt Jun/Sen +65kg 9 Liotta Giuseppina  Associazione Sportiva Dilettantistica Contact  ITALY
        094. PF Women Under Green Belt Jun/Sen +65kg 9 scasso elisabetta  GYMNASIUM WARRIORS TEAM  ITALY
        094. PF Women Under Green Belt Jun/Sen +65kg 9 MELONI VANESSA  HMD Italia  ITALY
        094. PF Women Under Green Belt Jun/Sen +65kg 9 Ødegård Marte  Bergen Kickboxing club  NORWAY
        094. PF Women Under Green Belt Jun/Sen +65kg 9 CAVALLARIN GIORGIA  GYMNASIUM WARRIORS TEAM  ITALY
        094. PF Women Under Green Belt Jun/Sen +65kg 9 Pasqualetto Jessica  kick fire team  ITALY
095. PF Men Blu/Black MASTERS 40+ -69kg 1gold MAGNO SAVERINO  TEAM MAGNUM  ITALY
        095. PF Men Blu/Black MASTERS 40+ -69kg 2silver bellavita francesco  S.S.D IL SOLE ARL  ITALY
        095. PF Men Blu/Black MASTERS 40+ -69kg 3bronze Mazur Marek  KS Ziętek TEAM  POLAND
        095. PF Men Blu/Black MASTERS 40+ -69kg 3bronze DANIEL DEVIS  Asd Kick Boxing Karate Castelfranco Veneto  ITALY
096. PF Men Blu/Black MASTERS 40+ -79kg 1gold MAGNO SAVERINO  TEAM MAGNUM  ITALY
        096. PF Men Blu/Black MASTERS 40+ -79kg 2silver Filomena Vincenzo  karate academy  ITALY
        096. PF Men Blu/Black MASTERS 40+ -79kg 3bronze Patera Vincenzo  FIGHT ACADEMY PARMA  ITALY
        096. PF Men Blu/Black MASTERS 40+ -79kg 3bronze Perrino massimo  karate academy  ITALY
097. PF Men Blu/Black MASTERS 40+ +79kg 1gold OShaughnessy Colin  Bushido Martial arts Cork  IRELAND
        097. PF Men Blu/Black MASTERS 40+ +79kg 2silver Patera Vincenzo  FIGHT ACADEMY PARMA  ITALY
        097. PF Men Blu/Black MASTERS 40+ +79kg 3bronze Isopo Enzo  ASD FULL FITNESS  ITALY
        097. PF Men Blu/Black MASTERS 40+ +79kg 3bronze Klos Sander  ATSV Wattenheim  GERMANY
        097. PF Men Blu/Black MASTERS 40+ +79kg 5 Marinelli Cataldo  karate academy  ITALY
        097. PF Men Blu/Black MASTERS 40+ +79kg 5 DURANTE ERIC  OKAMI TEAM A.P.D.  ITALY
        097. PF Men Blu/Black MASTERS 40+ +79kg 5 Perrino massimo  karate academy  ITALY
        097. PF Men Blu/Black MASTERS 40+ +79kg 5 Xe Leif Tore  Bergen Kickboxing club  NORWAY
100. LC Men Blu/Black OC 13/15 -42kg 1gold cardoni luca  Team lanizilao  ITALY
        100. LC Men Blu/Black OC 13/15 -42kg 2silver Gyurov Zhivko  INTER  BULGARIA
101. LC Men Blu/Black OC 13/15 -47kg 1gold Benedetti Michele  Team Lombardia  ITALY
        101. LC Men Blu/Black OC 13/15 -47kg 2silver Kovachki Svetoslav  Bulgaria  BULGARIA
        101. LC Men Blu/Black OC 13/15 -47kg 3bronze Możdżyński Patryk  Polski Związek Kickboxingu  POLAND
        101. LC Men Blu/Black OC 13/15 -47kg 3bronze Sęderecki Adrian  KS Ziętek TEAM  POLAND
        101. LC Men Blu/Black OC 13/15 -47kg 5 GOLOWTSCHEKO ALEX  Fighting Sports Team Becker e-V.  GERMANY
        101. LC Men Blu/Black OC 13/15 -47kg 5 Sweeting Robbie  Warrior gym  UNITED KINGDOM
102. LC Men Blu/Black OC 13/15 -52kg 1gold persichini luca  Team lanizilao  ITALY
        102. LC Men Blu/Black OC 13/15 -52kg 2silver Kabilović Kemal  Športni klub Hyong  SLOVENIA
        102. LC Men Blu/Black OC 13/15 -52kg 3bronze Hadzhigenov Lachezar  Bulgaria  BULGARIA
        102. LC Men Blu/Black OC 13/15 -52kg 3bronze HOJS Sven  SLOVENIA NATIONAL TEAM  SLOVENIA
        102. LC Men Blu/Black OC 13/15 -52kg 5 Dimitrov Kaloyan  abc fight club  BULGARIA
        102. LC Men Blu/Black OC 13/15 -52kg 5 Whetton Paul  Team Top Ten UK  UNITED KINGDOM
103. LC Men Blu/Black OC 13/15 -57kg 1gold Soldi Riccardo  Team Lombardia  ITALY
        103. LC Men Blu/Black OC 13/15 -57kg 2silver BOVI VALERIO  Top Team Academy  ITALY
        103. LC Men Blu/Black OC 13/15 -57kg 3bronze parisi lorenzo  Team lanizilao  ITALY
        103. LC Men Blu/Black OC 13/15 -57kg 3bronze Park Jake  Emulous  UNITED KINGDOM
        103. LC Men Blu/Black OC 13/15 -57kg 5 Doyle Kam  Team Bristol  UNITED KINGDOM
        103. LC Men Blu/Black OC 13/15 -57kg 5 Dimitrov Kaloyan  abc fight club  BULGARIA
        103. LC Men Blu/Black OC 13/15 -57kg 5 M’TITOU Foued  Ligue Rhône Alpes Auvergne Kick Boxing  FRANCE
        103. LC Men Blu/Black OC 13/15 -57kg 5 Larentis Alex  Predator Profighting  ITALY
104. LC Men Blu/Black OC 13/15 -63kg 1gold PETRALIA MANUEL  CORTO CIRCUITO  ITALY
        104. LC Men Blu/Black OC 13/15 -63kg 2silver ZAJEC SIMON  SLOVENIA NATIONAL TEAM  SLOVENIA
        104. LC Men Blu/Black OC 13/15 -63kg 3bronze SOLIMANO ANDREA  Predator Profighting  ITALY
        104. LC Men Blu/Black OC 13/15 -63kg 3bronze ANIČIČ Glenn  SLOVENIA NATIONAL TEAM  SLOVENIA
        104. LC Men Blu/Black OC 13/15 -63kg 5 Sudtapan Warunyu  Tjeldsund kickboxing klubb  NORWAY
        104. LC Men Blu/Black OC 13/15 -63kg 5 Skert Rocco  ASD KickBoxing Team  ITALY
        104. LC Men Blu/Black OC 13/15 -63kg 5 Coe Ryan  Emulous  UNITED KINGDOM
105. LC Men Blu/Black OC 13/15 -69kg 1gold Wanger Luca  Chikudo Martial Arts  LIECHTENSTEIN
        105. LC Men Blu/Black OC 13/15 -69kg 2silver Savickas Gabrielius  Bergen Kickboxing club  NORWAY
        105. LC Men Blu/Black OC 13/15 -69kg 3bronze Skert Rocco  ASD KickBoxing Team  ITALY
        105. LC Men Blu/Black OC 13/15 -69kg 3bronze TREŠNJIĆ DINO  Futura Pula  CROATIA
106. LC Men Blu/Black OC 13/15 +69kg 1gold Chamberlain Brooklyn  Warrior gym  UNITED KINGDOM
        106. LC Men Blu/Black OC 13/15 +69kg 2silver TREŠNJIĆ DINO  Futura Pula  CROATIA
        106. LC Men Blu/Black OC 13/15 +69kg 3bronze Savickas Gabrielius  Bergen Kickboxing club  NORWAY
108. LC Women Blu/Black OC 13/15 -46kg 1gold CECI FRANCESCA  HMD Italia  ITALY
        108. LC Women Blu/Black OC 13/15 -46kg 2silver Del Gaudio Michelle  Team Lombardia  ITALY
109. LC Women Blu/Black OC 13/15 -50kg 1gold Nikolova Kristina  Bulgaria  BULGARIA
        109. LC Women Blu/Black OC 13/15 -50kg 2silver DURSUN ASUDE  Fighting Sports Team Becker e-V.  GERMANY
        109. LC Women Blu/Black OC 13/15 -50kg 3bronze VERGNE Lucile  Ligue Rhône Alpes Auvergne Kick Boxing  FRANCE
110. LC Women Blu/Black OC 13/15 -55kg 1gold Visentin Gaia  a.s.d. auxe  ITALY
        110. LC Women Blu/Black OC 13/15 -55kg 2silver Žagar Slemenšek Alisa  Športni klub Hyong  SLOVENIA
        110. LC Women Blu/Black OC 13/15 -55kg 3bronze Znaor Ela  Kickboxing klub Malinska  CROATIA
        110. LC Women Blu/Black OC 13/15 -55kg 3bronze NOURRISSAT Charlotte  Ligue Rhône Alpes Auvergne Kick Boxing  FRANCE
        110. LC Women Blu/Black OC 13/15 -55kg 5 Chakarova Anna  Bulgaria  BULGARIA
        110. LC Women Blu/Black OC 13/15 -55kg 5 Žagar Slemenšek Larisa  Športni klub Hyong  SLOVENIA
111. LC Women Blu/Black OC 13/15 -60kg 1gold OLIVERIO FRANCESCA  CORTO CIRCUITO  ITALY
        111. LC Women Blu/Black OC 13/15 -60kg 2silver Patullo Michela  A.S.D. Fighting ring  ITALY
        111. LC Women Blu/Black OC 13/15 -60kg 3bronze TOMEI GIULIA  a.s.d. Full Kontact Latina  ITALY
        111. LC Women Blu/Black OC 13/15 -60kg 3bronze BOUFEDJI Léa  Ligue Rhône Alpes Auvergne Kick Boxing  FRANCE
        111. LC Women Blu/Black OC 13/15 -60kg 5 ANDROMAKO Neža  SLOVENIA NATIONAL TEAM  SLOVENIA
        111. LC Women Blu/Black OC 13/15 -60kg 5 Žagar Slemenšek Alisa  Športni klub Hyong  SLOVENIA
        111. LC Women Blu/Black OC 13/15 -60kg 5 Žagar Slemenšek Larisa  Športni klub Hyong  SLOVENIA
112. LC Women Blu/Black OC 13/15 -65kg 1gold TOMEI GIULIA  a.s.d. Full Kontact Latina  ITALY
        112. LC Women Blu/Black OC 13/15 -65kg 2silver PRESUTTI FEDERICA  ASD K.O. TEAM KICK BOXING  ITALY
113. LC Women Blu/Black OC 13/15 +65kg 1gold Farstad Grøttem Marlene  Tjeldsund kickboxing klubb  NORWAY
        113. LC Women Blu/Black OC 13/15 +65kg 2silver PRESUTTI FEDERICA  ASD K.O. TEAM KICK BOXING  ITALY
115. LC Men Under Green Belt OC 13/15 -50kg 1gold LERDA GIOVANNI  HMD Italia  ITALY
        115. LC Men Under Green Belt OC 13/15 -50kg 2silver Sweeting Robbie  Warrior gym  UNITED KINGDOM
116. LC Men Under Green Belt OC 13/15 -55kg 1gold proietti andrea  AGORà  ITALY
        116. LC Men Under Green Belt OC 13/15 -55kg 2silver SANSEVERO ANDREA  ASD AGOGE  ITALY
        116. LC Men Under Green Belt OC 13/15 -55kg 3bronze Røberg Sander  Tjeldsund kickboxing klubb  NORWAY
        116. LC Men Under Green Belt OC 13/15 -55kg 3bronze Perri Ivan  Kick Boxing and Ju jitsu school  ITALY
119. LC Men Under Green Belt OC 13/15 +65kg 1gold Bonetti Leonardo  Kickboxing Tortona  ITALY
        119. LC Men Under Green Belt OC 13/15 +65kg 2silver Bertin Davide  Dragon Dojo Conselve  ITALY
        119. LC Men Under Green Belt OC 13/15 +65kg 3bronze ORLANDO LORENZO  S.S.D IL SOLE ARL  ITALY
        119. LC Men Under Green Belt OC 13/15 +65kg 3bronze Wanger Luca  Chikudo Martial Arts  LIECHTENSTEIN
        119. LC Men Under Green Belt OC 13/15 +65kg 5 Durdu Ediz  Chikudo Martial Arts  LIECHTENSTEIN
120. LC Women Under Green Belt OC 13/15 -45kg 1gold Røberg Celine  Tjeldsund kickboxing klubb  NORWAY
        120. LC Women Under Green Belt OC 13/15 -45kg 2silver pratesi chiara  Team lanizilao  ITALY
122. LC Women Under Green Belt OC 13/15 -55kg 1gold Rosin Leonie  Leonie  NEW ZEALAND
        122. LC Women Under Green Belt OC 13/15 -55kg 2silver Granhus Edvardsen Margrethe  Tjeldsund kickboxing klubb  NORWAY
123. LC Women Under Green Belt OC 13/15 -60kg 1gold GIORI SARA  a.s.d. JUCHE ACADEMY MARTIAL ARTS  ITALY
        123. LC Women Under Green Belt OC 13/15 -60kg 2silver Nunez Diana Maria  Chikudo Martial Arts  LIECHTENSTEIN
126. LC Men Blu/Black Jun 16/18 -57kg 1gold PRELOŽNIK Alen  SLOVENIA NATIONAL TEAM  SLOVENIA
        126. LC Men Blu/Black Jun 16/18 -57kg 2silver ŽNUDERL Janin  SLOVENIA NATIONAL TEAM  SLOVENIA
        126. LC Men Blu/Black Jun 16/18 -57kg 3bronze BIZZARRI VALERIO  a.s.d. Full Kontact Latina  ITALY
        126. LC Men Blu/Black Jun 16/18 -57kg 3bronze Vitomir-Korošec Sven  TKD KLUB GEPARD  SLOVENIA
        126. LC Men Blu/Black Jun 16/18 -57kg 5 DIAF MEDI  Ligue Rhône Alpes Auvergne Kick Boxing  FRANCE
        126. LC Men Blu/Black Jun 16/18 -57kg 5 Valkov Emil  INTER  BULGARIA
        126. LC Men Blu/Black Jun 16/18 -57kg 5 LAYAT Sébastien  Ligue Rhône Alpes Auvergne Kick Boxing  FRANCE
127. LC Men Blu/Black Jun 16/18 -63kg 1gold Georgiev Daniel  Bulgaria  BULGARIA
        127. LC Men Blu/Black Jun 16/18 -63kg 2silver caniglia alberto  a.s.d. auxe  ITALY
        127. LC Men Blu/Black Jun 16/18 -63kg 3bronze PETRALIA MANUEL  CORTO CIRCUITO  ITALY
        127. LC Men Blu/Black Jun 16/18 -63kg 3bronze Walsh Ehrin  Emulous  UNITED KINGDOM
        127. LC Men Blu/Black Jun 16/18 -63kg 5 romano felice alessandro  Team Aracri  ITALY
        127. LC Men Blu/Black Jun 16/18 -63kg 5 Svajda Kristóf  Castrum Sec-Dinamica SE Körmend  HUNGARY
        127. LC Men Blu/Black Jun 16/18 -63kg 5 ANIČIČ Glenn  SLOVENIA NATIONAL TEAM  SLOVENIA
128. LC Men Blu/Black Jun 16/18 -69kg 1gold SPASENIČ Peter  SLOVENIA NATIONAL TEAM  SLOVENIA
        128. LC Men Blu/Black Jun 16/18 -69kg 2silver Amatuzio Mattia  A.S.D. Fighting ring  ITALY
        128. LC Men Blu/Black Jun 16/18 -69kg 3bronze Molon Marco  Dragon Dojo Conselve  ITALY
        128. LC Men Blu/Black Jun 16/18 -69kg 3bronze Kenda Urban  Športni klub Hyong  SLOVENIA
        128. LC Men Blu/Black Jun 16/18 -69kg 5 Fortuna Simone  HMD Italia  ITALY
        128. LC Men Blu/Black Jun 16/18 -69kg 5 SITAR Timi  SLOVENIA NATIONAL TEAM  SLOVENIA
        128. LC Men Blu/Black Jun 16/18 -69kg 5 Del Gaudio Lorenzo  Team Lombardia  ITALY
        128. LC Men Blu/Black Jun 16/18 -69kg 5 Hegedüs Marcell  Castrum Sec-Dinamica SE Körmend  HUNGARY
129. LC Men Blu/Black Jun 16/18 -74kg 1gold Spedicato Mattia  Team Lombardia  ITALY
        129. LC Men Blu/Black Jun 16/18 -74kg 2silver SITAR Timi  SLOVENIA NATIONAL TEAM  SLOVENIA
        129. LC Men Blu/Black Jun 16/18 -74kg 3bronze Fortuna Simone  HMD Italia  ITALY
130. LC Men Blu/Black Jun 16/18 -79kg 1gold Spedicato Mattia  Team Lombardia  ITALY
        130. LC Men Blu/Black Jun 16/18 -79kg 2silver LEUCALITTI LORENZO  ASD FITAE-ITF - KOREANKICKBOXING  ITALY
131. LC Men Blu/Black Jun 16/18 -84kg 1gold MORO NICOLA  combat academy  ITALY
        131. LC Men Blu/Black Jun 16/18 -84kg 2silver GRAMIGNA MICHAEL  APD YAMA ARASHI  ITALY
        131. LC Men Blu/Black Jun 16/18 -84kg 3bronze MENCI FRANCESCO  ASD FITAE-ITF - KOREANKICKBOXING  ITALY
133. LC Men Blu/Black Jun 16/18 -94kg 1gold Oliva Gabriele  HMD Italia  ITALY
        133. LC Men Blu/Black Jun 16/18 -94kg 2silver GRAMIGNA MICHAEL  APD YAMA ARASHI  ITALY
135. LC Women Blu/Black Jun 16/18 -50kg 1gold Casciotti Lavinia  Team Alessandro Manfredi  ITALY
        135. LC Women Blu/Black Jun 16/18 -50kg 2silver DURSUN ASUDE  Fighting Sports Team Becker e-V.  GERMANY
136. LC Women Blu/Black Jun 16/18 -55kg 1gold CAPUTO GIORGIA  CORTO CIRCUITO  ITALY
        136. LC Women Blu/Black Jun 16/18 -55kg 2silver Maier Lara  ASKÖ Kickbox-Center Graz  AUSTRIA
        136. LC Women Blu/Black Jun 16/18 -55kg 3bronze Laskowska Gabriela  Polski Związek Kickboxingu  POLAND
        136. LC Women Blu/Black Jun 16/18 -55kg 3bronze Celik Dilek  Fighter Kickboxingklubb  NORWAY
137. LC Women Blu/Black Jun 16/18 -60kg 1gold carassiti nicole  GYMNASIUM SABATIA  ITALY
        137. LC Women Blu/Black Jun 16/18 -60kg 2silver Batazzi Alisea  asd Fenice Kickboxing  ITALY
        137. LC Women Blu/Black Jun 16/18 -60kg 3bronze Albanese Andrea  A.S.D. Fighting ring  ITALY
        137. LC Women Blu/Black Jun 16/18 -60kg 3bronze Landsvik Børnes Sandra  Fana kickboxing club  NORWAY
        137. LC Women Blu/Black Jun 16/18 -60kg 5 Maier Lara  ASKÖ Kickbox-Center Graz  AUSTRIA
138. LC Women Blu/Black Jun 16/18 -65kg 1gold Prvulj Jovana  Chikudo Martial Arts  LIECHTENSTEIN
        138. LC Women Blu/Black Jun 16/18 -65kg 2silver Cadenazzi Altea  Team Lombardia  ITALY
        138. LC Women Blu/Black Jun 16/18 -65kg 3bronze TOPLAK Tea  SLOVENIA NATIONAL TEAM  SLOVENIA
140. LC Women Blu/Black Jun 16/18 +70kg 1gold Prvulj Jovana  Chikudo Martial Arts  LIECHTENSTEIN
        140. LC Women Blu/Black Jun 16/18 +70kg 2silver Farstad Grøttem Marlene  Tjeldsund kickboxing klubb  NORWAY
        140. LC Women Blu/Black Jun 16/18 +70kg 3bronze MORI MATILDE  ASD FITAE-ITF - KOREANKICKBOXING  ITALY
141. LC Men Blu/Black Sen 19/40 -57kg 1gold BIZZARRI VALERIO  a.s.d. Full Kontact Latina  ITALY
        141. LC Men Blu/Black Sen 19/40 -57kg 2silver ŠIMNIC JAKOB  SLOVENIA NATIONAL TEAM  SLOVENIA
        141. LC Men Blu/Black Sen 19/40 -57kg 3bronze FOPPIANI LUCA  APD YAMA ARASHI  ITALY
        141. LC Men Blu/Black Sen 19/40 -57kg 3bronze Niedźwiedzki Robert  Polski Związek Kickboxingu  POLAND
        141. LC Men Blu/Black Sen 19/40 -57kg 5 Berchtold Mark  Swissteam lightcontact  SWITZERLAND
        141. LC Men Blu/Black Sen 19/40 -57kg 5 FORNARO MATTIA  ASD FITAE-ITF - KOREANKICKBOXING  ITALY
142. LC Men Blu/Black Sen 19/40 -63kg 1gold Quattrocchi Alessio  ASD KOBRA TEAM  ITALY
        142. LC Men Blu/Black Sen 19/40 -63kg 2silver Georgiev Daniel  Bulgaria  BULGARIA
        142. LC Men Blu/Black Sen 19/40 -63kg 3bronze ČERNIVŠEK URH  SLOVENIA NATIONAL TEAM  SLOVENIA
        142. LC Men Blu/Black Sen 19/40 -63kg 3bronze DENOV VASYL  WAKO Ukraine  UKRAINE
        142. LC Men Blu/Black Sen 19/40 -63kg 5 VERGNIER Rodolphe  Ligue Rhône Alpes Auvergne Kick Boxing  FRANCE
        142. LC Men Blu/Black Sen 19/40 -63kg 5 GHISA DANIELE  a.s.d. Full Kontact Latina  ITALY
        142. LC Men Blu/Black Sen 19/40 -63kg 5 Langowski Karol  Bergen Kickboxing club  NORWAY
        142. LC Men Blu/Black Sen 19/40 -63kg 5 KUGL DOMEN  SLOVENIA NATIONAL TEAM  SLOVENIA
        142. LC Men Blu/Black Sen 19/40 -63kg 9 QUINZI PAOLO  S.S.D IL SOLE ARL  ITALY
        142. LC Men Blu/Black Sen 19/40 -63kg 9 Berchtold Mark  Swissteam lightcontact  SWITZERLAND
        142. LC Men Blu/Black Sen 19/40 -63kg 9 VUKAJ XHULJANO  APD FRIMAS  ITALY
        142. LC Men Blu/Black Sen 19/40 -63kg 9 Arslan Alper  Swissteam lightcontact  SWITZERLAND
143. LC Men Blu/Black Sen 19/40 -69kg 1gold Orlov Mykyta  WAKO Ukraine  UKRAINE
        143. LC Men Blu/Black Sen 19/40 -69kg 2silver cimpeanu georgian  Team lanizilao  ITALY
        143. LC Men Blu/Black Sen 19/40 -69kg 3bronze Slavchev Radoslav  Bulgaria  BULGARIA
        143. LC Men Blu/Black Sen 19/40 -69kg 3bronze CHIANESE ANDREA  a.s.d. Full Kontact Latina  ITALY
        143. LC Men Blu/Black Sen 19/40 -69kg 5 Mathieu Remo  Swissteam lightcontact  SWITZERLAND
        143. LC Men Blu/Black Sen 19/40 -69kg 5 Guldager Martin  Denmark  DENMARK
        143. LC Men Blu/Black Sen 19/40 -69kg 5 SPASENIČ Peter  SLOVENIA NATIONAL TEAM  SLOVENIA
        143. LC Men Blu/Black Sen 19/40 -69kg 5 Mihai Octavian  Dragon Dojo Conselve  ITALY
        143. LC Men Blu/Black Sen 19/40 -69kg 9 RUDELLA MATTEO  ASD AREA SPORT CLUB  ITALY
        143. LC Men Blu/Black Sen 19/40 -69kg 9 VIOLA LEONARDO  a.s.d. JUCHE ACADEMY MARTIAL ARTS  ITALY
        143. LC Men Blu/Black Sen 19/40 -69kg 9 ALVES Mehdi  Ligue Rhône Alpes Auvergne Kick Boxing  FRANCE
        143. LC Men Blu/Black Sen 19/40 -69kg 9 Heen Thomas  Grimstad Kickboxing Klubb  NORWAY
144. LC Men Blu/Black Sen 19/40 -74kg 1gold Padoan Luca  Asd Euro Kickboxing  ITALY
        144. LC Men Blu/Black Sen 19/40 -74kg 2silver Andonov Kristian  Bulgaria  BULGARIA
        144. LC Men Blu/Black Sen 19/40 -74kg 3bronze SCARCELLA LEONARDO  ASD FITAE-ITF - KOREANKICKBOXING  ITALY
        144. LC Men Blu/Black Sen 19/40 -74kg 3bronze NICOD JEAN-BAPTISTE  Ligue Rhône Alpes Auvergne Kick Boxing  FRANCE
        144. LC Men Blu/Black Sen 19/40 -74kg 5 BLANUŠA Nejc  SLOVENIA NATIONAL TEAM  SLOVENIA
        144. LC Men Blu/Black Sen 19/40 -74kg 5 CARINI FILIPPO  APD YAMA ARASHI  ITALY
        144. LC Men Blu/Black Sen 19/40 -74kg 5 TINTI MIRKO  ASD FITAE-ITF - KOREANKICKBOXING  ITALY
        144. LC Men Blu/Black Sen 19/40 -74kg 5 ANASTASIA ANDREA  a.s.d. Full Kontact Latina  ITALY
        144. LC Men Blu/Black Sen 19/40 -74kg 9 Orlov Mykyta  WAKO Ukraine  UKRAINE
        144. LC Men Blu/Black Sen 19/40 -74kg 9 Johansen Rasmus Bjørkli Eide  Tromsø Kickboxingklubb  NORWAY
        144. LC Men Blu/Black Sen 19/40 -74kg 9 PROKUDIN DMYTRO  WAKO Ukraine  UKRAINE
145. LC Men Blu/Black Sen 19/40 -79kg 1gold Dimitrov Emanuil  Bulgaria  BULGARIA
        145. LC Men Blu/Black Sen 19/40 -79kg 2silver TATARU FLORIN  ASD FITAE-ITF - KOREANKICKBOXING  ITALY
        145. LC Men Blu/Black Sen 19/40 -79kg 3bronze BARBIERE SIMONE  action team italia  ITALY
        145. LC Men Blu/Black Sen 19/40 -79kg 3bronze Kassarnig Valentin  ASKÖ Kickbox-Center Graz  AUSTRIA
        145. LC Men Blu/Black Sen 19/40 -79kg 5 Ciciliani Marco  HMD Italia  ITALY
        145. LC Men Blu/Black Sen 19/40 -79kg 5 MUSTI ROBERTO  a.s.d. Full Kontact Latina  ITALY
        145. LC Men Blu/Black Sen 19/40 -79kg 5 Belafi El Moukhtar  HMD Italia  ITALY
        145. LC Men Blu/Black Sen 19/40 -79kg 5 Gara Silvio  HMD Italia  ITALY
        145. LC Men Blu/Black Sen 19/40 -79kg 9 Górski Krzysztof  KS Ziętek TEAM  POLAND
        145. LC Men Blu/Black Sen 19/40 -79kg 9 MASTROMANNO SIMONE  KBFT  ITALY
        145. LC Men Blu/Black Sen 19/40 -79kg 9 Fiorucci Giulio  FIGHT ACADEMY PARMA  ITALY
        145. LC Men Blu/Black Sen 19/40 -79kg 9 Calvisi Simone  Team Alessandro Manfredi  ITALY
146. LC Men Blu/Black Sen 19/40 -84kg 1gold Vučelj Edin  TKD KLUB GEPARD  SLOVENIA
        146. LC Men Blu/Black Sen 19/40 -84kg 2silver VILLANI LUCA  ASD AGOGE  ITALY
        146. LC Men Blu/Black Sen 19/40 -84kg 3bronze Glinik Martin  ASKÖ Kickbox-Center Graz  AUSTRIA
        146. LC Men Blu/Black Sen 19/40 -84kg 3bronze Guiducci Roberto  Associazione sportiva dilettantistica aikya  ITALY
        146. LC Men Blu/Black Sen 19/40 -84kg 5 Fiorucci Giulio  FIGHT ACADEMY PARMA  ITALY
        146. LC Men Blu/Black Sen 19/40 -84kg 5 Demchyshyn DANYLO  WAKO Ukraine  UKRAINE
        146. LC Men Blu/Black Sen 19/40 -84kg 5 Gara Silvio  HMD Italia  ITALY
        146. LC Men Blu/Black Sen 19/40 -84kg 5 Wichowski Łukasz  Polski Związek Kickboxingu  POLAND
        146. LC Men Blu/Black Sen 19/40 -84kg 9 Kassarnig Valentin  ASKÖ Kickbox-Center Graz  AUSTRIA
        146. LC Men Blu/Black Sen 19/40 -84kg 9 Mešanović Alen  TKD KLUB GEPARD  SLOVENIA
        146. LC Men Blu/Black Sen 19/40 -84kg 9 Gray Andy  Emulous  UNITED KINGDOM
        146. LC Men Blu/Black Sen 19/40 -84kg 9 Maier Nico  ASKÖ Kickbox-Center Graz  AUSTRIA
        146. LC Men Blu/Black Sen 19/40 -84kg 9 Richner Devin  KB Wohlen  SWITZERLAND
        146. LC Men Blu/Black Sen 19/40 -84kg 9 Matthews Chris  Emulous  UNITED KINGDOM
        146. LC Men Blu/Black Sen 19/40 -84kg 9 Petrov Kiril  Bulgaria  BULGARIA
147. LC Men Blu/Black Sen 19/40 -89kg 1gold Maier Nico  ASKÖ Kickbox-Center Graz  AUSTRIA
        147. LC Men Blu/Black Sen 19/40 -89kg 2silver Bielov ARTEM  WAKO Ukraine  UKRAINE
        147. LC Men Blu/Black Sen 19/40 -89kg 3bronze Glinik Martin  ASKÖ Kickbox-Center Graz  AUSTRIA
        147. LC Men Blu/Black Sen 19/40 -89kg 3bronze D Attilio Federico  FIGHT ACADEMY PARMA  ITALY
        147. LC Men Blu/Black Sen 19/40 -89kg 5 FINOCCHI SIMONE  KBFT  ITALY
148. LC Men Blu/Black Sen 19/40 -94kg 1gold Bielov ARTEM  WAKO Ukraine  UKRAINE
        148. LC Men Blu/Black Sen 19/40 -94kg 2silver SINANBEGOVIČ Admir  SLOVENIA NATIONAL TEAM  SLOVENIA
        148. LC Men Blu/Black Sen 19/40 -94kg 3bronze D Attilio Federico  FIGHT ACADEMY PARMA  ITALY
        148. LC Men Blu/Black Sen 19/40 -94kg 3bronze PIRRAZZO GIULIANO  ASD FITAE-ITF  ITALY
        148. LC Men Blu/Black Sen 19/40 -94kg 5 Skupień Oskar  KS Ziętek TEAM  POLAND
        148. LC Men Blu/Black Sen 19/40 -94kg 5 ZACCONE DANILO  action team italia  ITALY
        148. LC Men Blu/Black Sen 19/40 -94kg 5 OShaughnessy Colin  Bushido Martial arts Cork  IRELAND
149. LC Men Blu/Black Sen 19/40 +94kg 1gold OShaughnessy Dalton  Bushido Martial arts Cork  IRELAND
        149. LC Men Blu/Black Sen 19/40 +94kg 2silver NITU ROBERT PETRE  A.S.D. Kick Boxing Montebelluna  ITALY
        149. LC Men Blu/Black Sen 19/40 +94kg 3bronze lubrano cristian  Team Aracri  ITALY
        149. LC Men Blu/Black Sen 19/40 +94kg 3bronze STANCA DAVIDE  action team italia  ITALY
        149. LC Men Blu/Black Sen 19/40 +94kg 5 CAGGIA NICHOLAS  NICHOLAS CAGGIA  UNITED STATES
        149. LC Men Blu/Black Sen 19/40 +94kg 5 Caldara Ernesto  Yamato Damashii  ITALY
        149. LC Men Blu/Black Sen 19/40 +94kg 5 Skupień Oskar  KS Ziętek TEAM  POLAND
150. LC Women Blu/Black Sen 19/40 -50kg 1gold LONČAR PETRA  CICVARA TEAM  CROATIA
        150. LC Women Blu/Black Sen 19/40 -50kg 2silver Zagorc Nika  TKD KLUB GEPARD  SLOVENIA
        150. LC Women Blu/Black Sen 19/40 -50kg 3bronze BONATI ALICE  CUS PARMA  ITALY
        150. LC Women Blu/Black Sen 19/40 -50kg 3bronze Sadieva Naylya  Novosibirsk  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        150. LC Women Blu/Black Sen 19/40 -50kg 5 LORUSSO GIORGIA  HMD Italia  ITALY
        150. LC Women Blu/Black Sen 19/40 -50kg 5 BRISCHETTO IANA  ASD FITAE-ITF - KOREANKICKBOXING  ITALY
151. LC Women Blu/Black Sen 19/40 -55kg 1gold mendy luna  a.s.d. auxe  ITALY
        151. LC Women Blu/Black Sen 19/40 -55kg 2silver SPIRITO SARA  KBFT  ITALY
        151. LC Women Blu/Black Sen 19/40 -55kg 3bronze Felber Christine  KB Wohlen  SWITZERLAND
        151. LC Women Blu/Black Sen 19/40 -55kg 3bronze CARSANA ELISA  APD FRIMAS  ITALY
        151. LC Women Blu/Black Sen 19/40 -55kg 5 vettore martina  a.s.d. auxe  ITALY
        151. LC Women Blu/Black Sen 19/40 -55kg 5 Stacher Sonja  ASKÖ Kickbox-Center Graz  AUSTRIA
        151. LC Women Blu/Black Sen 19/40 -55kg 5 PUGLIESE VERONICA  a.s.d. Full Kontact Latina  ITALY
        151. LC Women Blu/Black Sen 19/40 -55kg 5 SIMON ALICE  Ligue Rhône Alpes Auvergne Kick Boxing  FRANCE
        151. LC Women Blu/Black Sen 19/40 -55kg 9 CANOBBIO STEFANIA  a.s.d. JUCHE ACADEMY MARTIAL ARTS  ITALY
        151. LC Women Blu/Black Sen 19/40 -55kg 9 Fredheim Helene Bjerke  Kristiansand kampsportklubb  NORWAY
        151. LC Women Blu/Black Sen 19/40 -55kg 9 Taricone Giulia  ASD MixedMartialArts.it  ITALY
        151. LC Women Blu/Black Sen 19/40 -55kg 9 CAUSA ALESSIA  GYMNASIUM WARRIORS TEAM  ITALY
        151. LC Women Blu/Black Sen 19/40 -55kg 9 Sadieva Naylya  Novosibirsk  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        151. LC Women Blu/Black Sen 19/40 -55kg 9 Godzina Dorota  Polski Związek Kickboxingu  POLAND
        151. LC Women Blu/Black Sen 19/40 -55kg 9 risa michela  Daily Training Sporting Club  ITALY
        151. LC Women Blu/Black Sen 19/40 -55kg 9 LORUSSO GIORGIA  HMD Italia  ITALY
152. LC Women Blu/Black Sen 19/40 -60kg 1gold Jarzmik Paulina  Chikudo Martial Arts  LIECHTENSTEIN
        152. LC Women Blu/Black Sen 19/40 -60kg 2silver mendy luna  a.s.d. auxe  ITALY
        152. LC Women Blu/Black Sen 19/40 -60kg 3bronze Stacher Sonja  ASKÖ Kickbox-Center Graz  AUSTRIA
        152. LC Women Blu/Black Sen 19/40 -60kg 3bronze Strøm Camilla Alida  Fighter Kickboxingklubb  NORWAY
        152. LC Women Blu/Black Sen 19/40 -60kg 5 TANUSHAJ DIANA  KICKBOXING KLUB LAV MEDULIN  CROATIA
        152. LC Women Blu/Black Sen 19/40 -60kg 5 Lidal Mari Lovise  Tjeldsund kickboxing klubb  NORWAY
        152. LC Women Blu/Black Sen 19/40 -60kg 5 Murgida Rossana  Chikudo Martial Arts  LIECHTENSTEIN
        152. LC Women Blu/Black Sen 19/40 -60kg 5 BATTAN ISABEL  ASD FITAE-ITF - KOREANKICKBOXING  ITALY
        152. LC Women Blu/Black Sen 19/40 -60kg 9 Yalcin Ela  Fighter Kickboxingklubb  NORWAY
        152. LC Women Blu/Black Sen 19/40 -60kg 9 Sabatini Elisa  Predator Profighting  ITALY
        152. LC Women Blu/Black Sen 19/40 -60kg 9 SPIRITO SARA  KBFT  ITALY
        152. LC Women Blu/Black Sen 19/40 -60kg 9 Padoin Bettina  Bergen Kickboxing club  NORWAY
        152. LC Women Blu/Black Sen 19/40 -60kg 9 Oggianu Alice  Team Alessandro Manfredi  ITALY
        152. LC Women Blu/Black Sen 19/40 -60kg 9 Murray Yvonne  Grimstad Kickboxing Klubb  NORWAY
153. LC Women Blu/Black Sen 19/40 -65kg 1gold cargno roberta  a.s.d. auxe  ITALY
        153. LC Women Blu/Black Sen 19/40 -65kg 2silver TOPLAK Tea  SLOVENIA NATIONAL TEAM  SLOVENIA
        153. LC Women Blu/Black Sen 19/40 -65kg 3bronze Campolongo Sharon  Predator Profighting  ITALY
        153. LC Women Blu/Black Sen 19/40 -65kg 3bronze Miroshnichenko Ksenia  full-contakt  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        153. LC Women Blu/Black Sen 19/40 -65kg 5 Kuczynska Katarzyna  HOLISTIC FITNESS  ENGLAND
        153. LC Women Blu/Black Sen 19/40 -65kg 5 Jarzmik Paulina  Chikudo Martial Arts  LIECHTENSTEIN
        153. LC Women Blu/Black Sen 19/40 -65kg 5 Murray Yvonne  Grimstad Kickboxing Klubb  NORWAY
        153. LC Women Blu/Black Sen 19/40 -65kg 5 Murgida Rossana  Chikudo Martial Arts  LIECHTENSTEIN
        153. LC Women Blu/Black Sen 19/40 -65kg 9 Oggianu Alice  Team Alessandro Manfredi  ITALY
154. LC Women Blu/Black Sen 19/40 -70kg 1gold cargno roberta  a.s.d. auxe  ITALY
        154. LC Women Blu/Black Sen 19/40 -70kg 2silver ANA ZNAOR  KBK SUSAK  CROATIA
        154. LC Women Blu/Black Sen 19/40 -70kg 3bronze Petersen Katrine  Denmark  DENMARK
        154. LC Women Blu/Black Sen 19/40 -70kg 3bronze TERDIN Urša  SLOVENIA NATIONAL TEAM  SLOVENIA
        154. LC Women Blu/Black Sen 19/40 -70kg 5 Daughdrill Rachel  Øverbygd KBK  NORWAY
        154. LC Women Blu/Black Sen 19/40 -70kg 5 Lanzani Liliana  ASD FULL FITNESS  ITALY
        154. LC Women Blu/Black Sen 19/40 -70kg 5 Goldin Anna  Dragon Dojo Conselve  ITALY
        154. LC Women Blu/Black Sen 19/40 -70kg 5 Campolongo Sharon  Predator Profighting  ITALY
155. LC Women Blu/Black Sen 19/40 +70kg 1gold FAIOLA DILETTA  KBFT  ITALY
        155. LC Women Blu/Black Sen 19/40 +70kg 2silver Haugen Linn Kristine  Grimstad Kickboxing Klubb  NORWAY
156. LC Men Under Green Belt Jun/Sen -65kg 1gold Arent Bartłomiej  Polski Związek Kickboxingu  POLAND
        156. LC Men Under Green Belt Jun/Sen -65kg 2silver FOPPIANI LUCA  APD YAMA ARASHI  ITALY
        156. LC Men Under Green Belt Jun/Sen -65kg 3bronze Ferrua Matteo  Top Team Academy  ITALY
        156. LC Men Under Green Belt Jun/Sen -65kg 3bronze bude jonut  energy fitness center  ITALY
        156. LC Men Under Green Belt Jun/Sen -65kg 5 Tosti Nico  Team Alessandro Manfredi  ITALY
        156. LC Men Under Green Belt Jun/Sen -65kg 5 Langowski Karol  Bergen Kickboxing club  NORWAY
        156. LC Men Under Green Belt Jun/Sen -65kg 5 Lazzarin Mattia  Dragon Dojo Conselve  ITALY
        156. LC Men Under Green Belt Jun/Sen -65kg 5 Kotłowski Przemysław  Polski Związek Kickboxingu  POLAND
157. LC Men Under Green Belt Jun/Sen -70kg 1gold PASTUSHENKO ANDRII  WAKO Ukraine  UKRAINE
        157. LC Men Under Green Belt Jun/Sen -70kg 2silver DEUNER Mickael  Ligue Rhône Alpes Auvergne Kick Boxing  FRANCE
        157. LC Men Under Green Belt Jun/Sen -70kg 3bronze Konkel Michał  Polski Związek Kickboxingu  POLAND
        157. LC Men Under Green Belt Jun/Sen -70kg 3bronze Kenda Urban  Športni klub Hyong  SLOVENIA
        157. LC Men Under Green Belt Jun/Sen -70kg 5 Sabbatini Davide  Team Alessandro Manfredi  ITALY
        157. LC Men Under Green Belt Jun/Sen -70kg 5 Heen Thomas  Grimstad Kickboxing Klubb  NORWAY
        157. LC Men Under Green Belt Jun/Sen -70kg 5 ARDIZZI DANIELE  APD YAMA ARASHI  ITALY
        157. LC Men Under Green Belt Jun/Sen -70kg 5 Tae Yung Kim  Bergen Kickboxing club  NORWAY
        157. LC Men Under Green Belt Jun/Sen -70kg 9 Stjadis Valters  Bergen Kickboxing club  NORWAY
        157. LC Men Under Green Belt Jun/Sen -70kg 9 carbini lorenzo  energy fitness center  ITALY
        157. LC Men Under Green Belt Jun/Sen -70kg 9 Bucchieri Ermes  Associazione sportiva dilettantistica aikya  ITALY
        157. LC Men Under Green Belt Jun/Sen -70kg 9 Rossi Francesco  asd Fenice Kickboxing  ITALY
        157. LC Men Under Green Belt Jun/Sen -70kg 9 Bigus Nikodem  Polski Związek Kickboxingu  POLAND
158. LC Men Under Green Belt Jun/Sen -75kg 1gold MEKHBALYIEV SAMIR  WAKO Ukraine  UKRAINE
        158. LC Men Under Green Belt Jun/Sen -75kg 2silver ZABORIN LEONID  WAKO Ukraine  UKRAINE
        158. LC Men Under Green Belt Jun/Sen -75kg 3bronze carbini mattia  energy fitness center  ITALY
        158. LC Men Under Green Belt Jun/Sen -75kg 3bronze satta federico  AGORà  ITALY
        158. LC Men Under Green Belt Jun/Sen -75kg 5 Pagani Michael  ASD FULL FITNESS  ITALY
        158. LC Men Under Green Belt Jun/Sen -75kg 5 Cacioppi Michele  asd Fenice Kickboxing  ITALY
        158. LC Men Under Green Belt Jun/Sen -75kg 5 Bucchieri Ermes  Associazione sportiva dilettantistica aikya  ITALY
        158. LC Men Under Green Belt Jun/Sen -75kg 5 CARINI FILIPPO  APD YAMA ARASHI  ITALY
        158. LC Men Under Green Belt Jun/Sen -75kg 9 ILIEV ALEX  APD YAMA ARASHI  ITALY
        158. LC Men Under Green Belt Jun/Sen -75kg 9 de rosa umberto  HMD Italia  ITALY
159. LC Men Under Green Belt Jun/Sen -80kg 1gold Marszałkowski Bartłomiej  Polski Związek Kickboxingu  POLAND
        159. LC Men Under Green Belt Jun/Sen -80kg 2silver MADZAREVIC STEFAN  a.s.d. JUCHE ACADEMY MARTIAL ARTS  ITALY
        159. LC Men Under Green Belt Jun/Sen -80kg 3bronze Santiccioli Stefano  asd Fenice Kickboxing  ITALY
        159. LC Men Under Green Belt Jun/Sen -80kg 3bronze ILIEV ALEX  APD YAMA ARASHI  ITALY
        159. LC Men Under Green Belt Jun/Sen -80kg 5 Amadei Mirko  IRON DOJO TEAM  ITALY
        159. LC Men Under Green Belt Jun/Sen -80kg 5 Bucchieri Mauro  Associazione sportiva dilettantistica aikya  ITALY
160. LC Men Under Green Belt Jun/Sen +80kg 1gold Kwiecinski Adam  Bergen Kickboxing club  NORWAY
        160. LC Men Under Green Belt Jun/Sen +80kg 2silver Bilato Riccardo  IRON DOJO TEAM  ITALY
        160. LC Men Under Green Belt Jun/Sen +80kg 3bronze Oliva Riccardo  HMD Italia  ITALY
        160. LC Men Under Green Belt Jun/Sen +80kg 3bronze Giannini Mosè  asd Fenice Kickboxing  ITALY
        160. LC Men Under Green Belt Jun/Sen +80kg 5 IORIZZO LORENZO  KBFT  ITALY
        160. LC Men Under Green Belt Jun/Sen +80kg 5 Kadinger András  Hunyadi Sportegyesület  HUNGARY
        160. LC Men Under Green Belt Jun/Sen +80kg 5 Bucchieri Mauro  Associazione sportiva dilettantistica aikya  ITALY
161. LC Women Under Green Belt Jun/Sen -55kg 1gold Celik Dilek  Fighter Kickboxingklubb  NORWAY
        161. LC Women Under Green Belt Jun/Sen -55kg 2silver Savchuk Olena  ASD MixedMartialArts.it  ITALY
        161. LC Women Under Green Belt Jun/Sen -55kg 3bronze TROMBI ELISA  CUS PARMA  ITALY
        161. LC Women Under Green Belt Jun/Sen -55kg 3bronze Ranghetti Jennifer  ASD FULL FITNESS  ITALY
        161. LC Women Under Green Belt Jun/Sen -55kg 5 NARDECCHIA GIORGIA  a.s.d. Full Kontact Latina  ITALY
        161. LC Women Under Green Belt Jun/Sen -55kg 5 BENSI MARTINA  KBFT  ITALY
        161. LC Women Under Green Belt Jun/Sen -55kg 5 Fredheim Helene Bjerke  Kristiansand kampsportklubb  NORWAY
162. LC Women Under Green Belt Jun/Sen -65kg 1gold PRANDI SARA  action team italia  ITALY
        162. LC Women Under Green Belt Jun/Sen -65kg 2silver Landsvik Børnes Sandra  Fana kickboxing club  NORWAY
        162. LC Women Under Green Belt Jun/Sen -65kg 3bronze Røberg Nina  Tjeldsund kickboxing klubb  NORWAY
        162. LC Women Under Green Belt Jun/Sen -65kg 3bronze Cresca Barbara  GYMNASIUM SABATIA  ITALY
        162. LC Women Under Green Belt Jun/Sen -65kg 5 Büchel Milena  Chikudo Martial Arts  LIECHTENSTEIN
        162. LC Women Under Green Belt Jun/Sen -65kg 5 VETICA MICHELA  a.s.d. Full Kontact Latina  ITALY
        162. LC Women Under Green Belt Jun/Sen -65kg 5 Yalcin Ela  Fighter Kickboxingklubb  NORWAY
        162. LC Women Under Green Belt Jun/Sen -65kg 5 Padoin Bettina  Bergen Kickboxing club  NORWAY
        162. LC Women Under Green Belt Jun/Sen -65kg 9 MATESIC OLGA  LIBERATI TEAM  ITALY
        162. LC Women Under Green Belt Jun/Sen -65kg 9 Aarrestad Helene  Bergen Kickboxing club  NORWAY
        162. LC Women Under Green Belt Jun/Sen -65kg 9 Węsiora Joanna  Polski Związek Kickboxingu  POLAND
        162. LC Women Under Green Belt Jun/Sen -65kg 9 MARRA SERENA  ASD FITAE-ITF - KOREANKICKBOXING  ITALY
163. LC Women Under Green Belt Jun/Sen +65kg 1gold Daughdrill Rachel  Øverbygd KBK  NORWAY
        163. LC Women Under Green Belt Jun/Sen +65kg 2silver Aarrestad Helene  Bergen Kickboxing club  NORWAY
        163. LC Women Under Green Belt Jun/Sen +65kg 3bronze Picello Erica  Dragon Dojo Conselve  ITALY
        163. LC Women Under Green Belt Jun/Sen +65kg 3bronze Büchel Milena  Chikudo Martial Arts  LIECHTENSTEIN
164. LC Men Blu/Black MASTERS 40+ -69kg 1gold Cipriano Rocco  KB Wohlen  SWITZERLAND
        164. LC Men Blu/Black MASTERS 40+ -69kg 2silver VIVALDI MASSIMO  FUSIONTEAM  ITALY
        164. LC Men Blu/Black MASTERS 40+ -69kg 3bronze de franco marco  ASD GYMNASIUM KICKBOXING  ITALY
        164. LC Men Blu/Black MASTERS 40+ -69kg 3bronze Szabó Krisztián  Hunyadi Sportegyesület  HUNGARY
        164. LC Men Blu/Black MASTERS 40+ -69kg 5 Mazur Marek  KS Ziętek TEAM  POLAND
        164. LC Men Blu/Black MASTERS 40+ -69kg 5 Bagirov Sadikh  Azerbaijan Kickboxing Federation  AZERBAIJAN
165. LC Men Blu/Black MASTERS 40+ -79kg 1gold JAN SIMON  SLOVENIA NATIONAL TEAM  SLOVENIA
        165. LC Men Blu/Black MASTERS 40+ -79kg 2silver Martorelli Luca  ASD Kickboxeur  ITALY
        165. LC Men Blu/Black MASTERS 40+ -79kg 3bronze Szabó Krisztián  Hunyadi Sportegyesület  HUNGARY
        165. LC Men Blu/Black MASTERS 40+ -79kg 3bronze Nardelli Andrea  ASD BUDO CENTER ENNA  ITALY
166. LC Men Blu/Black MASTERS 40+ +79kg 1gold Isopo Enzo  ASD FULL FITNESS  ITALY
        166. LC Men Blu/Black MASTERS 40+ +79kg 2silver Kadinger András  Hunyadi Sportegyesület  HUNGARY
        166. LC Men Blu/Black MASTERS 40+ +79kg 3bronze Pugliesi Simone  Fight Team The Cop  ITALY
        166. LC Men Blu/Black MASTERS 40+ +79kg 3bronze Xe Leif Tore  Bergen Kickboxing club  NORWAY
170. KL Men Blu/Black OC 13/15 -47kg 1gold HORVAT JERNEJ  SLOVENIA NATIONAL TEAM  SLOVENIA
        170. KL Men Blu/Black OC 13/15 -47kg 2silver Sęderecki Adrian  KS Ziętek TEAM  POLAND
        170. KL Men Blu/Black OC 13/15 -47kg 3bronze Gyurov Zhivko  INTER  BULGARIA
171. KL Men Blu/Black OC 13/15 -52kg 1gold persichini luca  Team lanizilao  ITALY
        171. KL Men Blu/Black OC 13/15 -52kg 2silver CROZET Joris  Ligue Rhône Alpes Auvergne Kick Boxing  FRANCE
        171. KL Men Blu/Black OC 13/15 -52kg 3bronze Dimitrov Kaloyan  abc fight club  BULGARIA
        171. KL Men Blu/Black OC 13/15 -52kg 3bronze Grbić Filip  KBK BUDOKAI LABIN  CROATIA
172. KL Men Blu/Black OC 13/15 -57kg 1gold Soldi Riccardo  Team Lombardia  ITALY
        172. KL Men Blu/Black OC 13/15 -57kg 2silver Larentis Alex  Predator Profighting  ITALY
        172. KL Men Blu/Black OC 13/15 -57kg 3bronze Doyle Kam  Team Bristol  UNITED KINGDOM
        172. KL Men Blu/Black OC 13/15 -57kg 3bronze LAHOUIJ Rayan  kick boxing cote d azur  FRANCE
173. KL Men Blu/Black OC 13/15 -63kg 1gold PETRALIA MANUEL  CORTO CIRCUITO  ITALY
        173. KL Men Blu/Black OC 13/15 -63kg 2silver TREŠNJIĆ DINO  Futura Pula  CROATIA
        173. KL Men Blu/Black OC 13/15 -63kg 3bronze Sudtapan Warunyu  Tjeldsund kickboxing klubb  NORWAY
174. KL Men Blu/Black OC 13/15 -69kg 1gold KHATTALI Amir  Ligue Rhône Alpes Auvergne Kick Boxing  FRANCE
        174. KL Men Blu/Black OC 13/15 -69kg 2silver Savickas Gabrielius  Bergen Kickboxing club  NORWAY
        174. KL Men Blu/Black OC 13/15 -69kg 3bronze Molinari Riccardo  A.S.D. PROMOTION KICKBOXING TEAM BY CAMPIGLIA WCH  ITALY
        174. KL Men Blu/Black OC 13/15 -69kg 3bronze camilletti Matteo  GYMNASIUM SABATIA  ITALY
175. KL Men Blu/Black OC 13/15 69kg 1gold Savickas Gabrielius  Bergen Kickboxing club  NORWAY
        175. KL Men Blu/Black OC 13/15 69kg 2silver BYTYQI ALBIN  SLOVENIA NATIONAL TEAM  SLOVENIA
        175. KL Men Blu/Black OC 13/15 69kg 3bronze TREŠNJIĆ DINO  Futura Pula  CROATIA
181. KL Women Blu/Black OC 13/15 -65kg 1gold OLIVERIO FRANCESCA  CORTO CIRCUITO  ITALY
        181. KL Women Blu/Black OC 13/15 -65kg 2silver PRESUTTI FEDERICA  ASD K.O. TEAM KICK BOXING  ITALY
182. KL Women Blu/Black OC 13/15 +65kg 1gold Farstad Grøttem Marlene  Tjeldsund kickboxing klubb  NORWAY
        182. KL Women Blu/Black OC 13/15 +65kg 2silver PRESUTTI FEDERICA  ASD K.O. TEAM KICK BOXING  ITALY
185. KL Men Under Green Belt OC 13/15 -55kg 1gold barone gaspare  Energyclub sport Carlentini  ITALY
        185. KL Men Under Green Belt OC 13/15 -55kg 2silver Santini Matteo  O. Ruini Vigili del fuoco Firenze  ITALY
        185. KL Men Under Green Belt OC 13/15 -55kg 3bronze singh david  ASD Scuola P.T. Kickboxing  ITALY
        185. KL Men Under Green Belt OC 13/15 -55kg 3bronze SANSEVERO ANDREA  ASD AGOGE  ITALY
186. KL Men Under Green Belt OC 13/15 -60kg 1gold barone gaspare  Energyclub sport Carlentini  ITALY
        186. KL Men Under Green Belt OC 13/15 -60kg 2silver tortella pietro  Kick boxing rudit leo  ITALY
        186. KL Men Under Green Belt OC 13/15 -60kg 3bronze Perri Ivan  Kick Boxing and Ju jitsu school  ITALY
188. KL Men Under Green Belt OC 13/15 +65kg 1gold BYTYQI ALBIN  SLOVENIA NATIONAL TEAM  SLOVENIA
        188. KL Men Under Green Belt OC 13/15 +65kg 2silver Polimenov Georgi  INTER  BULGARIA
        188. KL Men Under Green Belt OC 13/15 +65kg 3bronze Kudra Hubert  Polski Związek Kickboxingu  POLAND
190. KL Women Under Green Belt OC 13/15 -50kg 1gold pratesi chiara  Team lanizilao  ITALY
        190. KL Women Under Green Belt OC 13/15 -50kg 2silver ZERROUG Wassila  kick boxing cote d azur  FRANCE
192. KL Women Under Green Belt OC 13/15 -60kg 1gold OLIVERIO FRANCESCA  CORTO CIRCUITO  ITALY
        192. KL Women Under Green Belt OC 13/15 -60kg 2silver Szczepańska Angelika  Polski Związek Kickboxingu  POLAND
        192. KL Women Under Green Belt OC 13/15 -60kg 3bronze Rosin Leonie  Leonie  NEW ZEALAND
        192. KL Women Under Green Belt OC 13/15 -60kg 3bronze Pini Deborah  O. Ruini Vigili del fuoco Firenze  ITALY
194. KL Women Under Green Belt OC 13/15 +65kg 1gold Parrello Giorgia  A.S.D. PROMOTION KICKBOXING TEAM BY CAMPIGLIA WCH  ITALY
        194. KL Women Under Green Belt OC 13/15 +65kg 2silver REZGUI Hela  kick boxing cote d azur  FRANCE
195. KL Men Blu/Black Jun/Sen -57kg 1gold certelli nicolò  Daily Training Sporting Club  ITALY
        195. KL Men Blu/Black Jun/Sen -57kg 2silver Valkov Emil  INTER  BULGARIA
        195. KL Men Blu/Black Jun/Sen -57kg 3bronze Kuryłek Patryk  Polski Związek Kickboxingu  POLAND
        195. KL Men Blu/Black Jun/Sen -57kg 3bronze Juttla Charandeep  Fujau  UNITED KINGDOM
        195. KL Men Blu/Black Jun/Sen -57kg 5 Krytsyn Maksim  Tula - Russia  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        195. KL Men Blu/Black Jun/Sen -57kg 5 Toccaceli Mirco  A.S.D. PROMOTION KICKBOXING TEAM BY CAMPIGLIA WCH  ITALY
        195. KL Men Blu/Black Jun/Sen -57kg 5 Ciarlo Alberto  A.S.D. PROMOTION KICKBOXING TEAM BY CAMPIGLIA WCH  ITALY
        195. KL Men Blu/Black Jun/Sen -57kg 5 LARENTIS ALEX  Predator Profighting  ITALY
        195. KL Men Blu/Black Jun/Sen -57kg 9 Matera Christian  A.S.D. Roma fight club kickboxing  ITALY
        195. KL Men Blu/Black Jun/Sen -57kg 9 Nedelchev Kristian  INTER  BULGARIA
        195. KL Men Blu/Black Jun/Sen -57kg 9 TANCRAY John  kick boxing cote d azur  FRANCE
        195. KL Men Blu/Black Jun/Sen -57kg 9 BOUSBAA Redha  Ligue Rhône Alpes Auvergne Kick Boxing  FRANCE
196. KL Men Blu/Black Jun/Sen -63kg 1gold Ljutić Sanel  TKD KLUB GEPARD  SLOVENIA
        196. KL Men Blu/Black Jun/Sen -63kg 2silver Niżejewski Mateusz  Polski Związek Kickboxingu  POLAND
        196. KL Men Blu/Black Jun/Sen -63kg 3bronze VUKAJ XHULJANO  APD FRIMAS  ITALY
        196. KL Men Blu/Black Jun/Sen -63kg 3bronze Meioli Luca  ASD Kickboxeur  ITALY
        196. KL Men Blu/Black Jun/Sen -63kg 5 Georgiev Daniel  Bulgaria  BULGARIA
        196. KL Men Blu/Black Jun/Sen -63kg 5 TANCRAY John  kick boxing cote d azur  FRANCE
        196. KL Men Blu/Black Jun/Sen -63kg 5 DŽAFIČ Tilen  SLOVENIA NATIONAL TEAM  SLOVENIA
        196. KL Men Blu/Black Jun/Sen -63kg 5 ROBUSCHI ALEX  ASD AGOGE  ITALY
        196. KL Men Blu/Black Jun/Sen -63kg 9 MONACO SIMONE  action team italia  ITALY
197. KL Men Blu/Black Jun/Sen -69kg 1gold cimpeanu georgian  Team lanizilao  ITALY
        197. KL Men Blu/Black Jun/Sen -69kg 2silver Mathieu Remo  Swissteam lightcontact  SWITZERLAND
        197. KL Men Blu/Black Jun/Sen -69kg 3bronze Slavchev Radoslav  Bulgaria  BULGARIA
        197. KL Men Blu/Black Jun/Sen -69kg 3bronze Sharma Sacchin  Fujau  UNITED KINGDOM
        197. KL Men Blu/Black Jun/Sen -69kg 5 ZARIČ DEJAN  SLOVENIA NATIONAL TEAM  SLOVENIA
        197. KL Men Blu/Black Jun/Sen -69kg 5 Yanev Yani  INTER  BULGARIA
        197. KL Men Blu/Black Jun/Sen -69kg 5 Garbaczewski Roger  Polski Związek Kickboxingu  POLAND
        197. KL Men Blu/Black Jun/Sen -69kg 5 ZAGÓRSKI STANISŁAW  Polski Związek Kickboxingu  POLAND
        197. KL Men Blu/Black Jun/Sen -69kg 9 Plaka Myftar  Top Team Academy  ITALY
198. KL Men Blu/Black Jun/Sen -74kg 1gold Wroński Jerzy  Polski Związek Kickboxingu  POLAND
        198. KL Men Blu/Black Jun/Sen -74kg 2silver Andonov Kristian  Bulgaria  BULGARIA
        198. KL Men Blu/Black Jun/Sen -74kg 3bronze Buzov Ante  UNI RENT KICKBOXING KLUB KAŠTELA CROATIA  CROATIA
        198. KL Men Blu/Black Jun/Sen -74kg 3bronze TANIERE Julien  Ligue Rhône Alpes Auvergne Kick Boxing  FRANCE
        198. KL Men Blu/Black Jun/Sen -74kg 5 Kapaj Franc  A.S.D. Boxe Cuneo  ITALY
        198. KL Men Blu/Black Jun/Sen -74kg 5 Spedicato Mattia  Team Lombardia  ITALY
        198. KL Men Blu/Black Jun/Sen -74kg 5 MEKHBALYIEV SAMIR  WAKO Ukraine  UKRAINE
        198. KL Men Blu/Black Jun/Sen -74kg 5 Carlessi Kevin  Kick-boxing Bergamo ASD  ITALY
        198. KL Men Blu/Black Jun/Sen -74kg 9 TOKARSKI SEBASTIAN  Polski Związek Kickboxingu  POLAND
        198. KL Men Blu/Black Jun/Sen -74kg 9 VUČKO Kevin  SLOVENIA NATIONAL TEAM  SLOVENIA
        198. KL Men Blu/Black Jun/Sen -74kg 9 Pennacchio Giacomo  Vallecamonica Kickboxing  ITALY
        198. KL Men Blu/Black Jun/Sen -74kg 9 Pasquale Stefano  ASD DRAGO  ITALY
        198. KL Men Blu/Black Jun/Sen -74kg 9 Johansen Rasmus Bjørkli Eide  Tromsø Kickboxingklubb  NORWAY
199. KL Men Blu/Black Jun/Sen -79kg 1gold Dimitrov Emanuil  Bulgaria  BULGARIA
        199. KL Men Blu/Black Jun/Sen -79kg 2silver Belafi El Moukhtar  HMD Italia  ITALY
        199. KL Men Blu/Black Jun/Sen -79kg 3bronze Rizzato Paolo  ASD DRAGO  ITALY
        199. KL Men Blu/Black Jun/Sen -79kg 3bronze Puczyński Łukasz  Polski Związek Kickboxingu  POLAND
        199. KL Men Blu/Black Jun/Sen -79kg 5 Górski Krzysztof  KS Ziętek TEAM  POLAND
        199. KL Men Blu/Black Jun/Sen -79kg 5 Zecchinato Diego  ASD AREA SPORT CLUB  ITALY
        199. KL Men Blu/Black Jun/Sen -79kg 5 Johansen Rasmus Bjørkli Eide  Tromsø Kickboxingklubb  NORWAY
        199. KL Men Blu/Black Jun/Sen -79kg 5 Gara Silvio  HMD Italia  ITALY
200. KL Men Blu/Black Jun/Sen -84kg 1gold Wiśniewski Wojciech  Polski Związek Kickboxingu  POLAND
        200. KL Men Blu/Black Jun/Sen -84kg 2silver Demchyshyn DANYLO  WAKO Ukraine  UKRAINE
        200. KL Men Blu/Black Jun/Sen -84kg 3bronze Petrov Kiril  Bulgaria  BULGARIA
        200. KL Men Blu/Black Jun/Sen -84kg 3bronze Scheggi Damiano  O. Ruini Vigili del fuoco Firenze  ITALY
        200. KL Men Blu/Black Jun/Sen -84kg 5 Richner Devin  KB Wohlen  SWITZERLAND
        200. KL Men Blu/Black Jun/Sen -84kg 5 VILLANI LUCA  ASD AGOGE  ITALY
201. KL Men Blu/Black Jun/Sen -89kg 1gold VAJS DEJAN  SLOVENIA NATIONAL TEAM  SLOVENIA
        201. KL Men Blu/Black Jun/Sen -89kg 2silver Krause Mikołaj  Polski Związek Kickboxingu  POLAND
        201. KL Men Blu/Black Jun/Sen -89kg 3bronze Rasch Patryk  Polski Związek Kickboxingu  POLAND
        201. KL Men Blu/Black Jun/Sen -89kg 3bronze Žuljević Luka  UNI RENT KICKBOXING KLUB KAŠTELA CROATIA  CROATIA
        201. KL Men Blu/Black Jun/Sen -89kg 5 Kwiecinski Adam  Bergen Kickboxing club  NORWAY
        201. KL Men Blu/Black Jun/Sen -89kg 5 Betto Denis  ASD DRAGO  ITALY
        201. KL Men Blu/Black Jun/Sen -89kg 5 Kroll Oliver  Swissteam lightcontact  SWITZERLAND
202. KL Men Blu/Black Jun/Sen -94kg 1gold Grzesiak Michał  Polski Związek Kickboxingu  POLAND
        202. KL Men Blu/Black Jun/Sen -94kg 2silver Wypchał Piotr  Polski Związek Kickboxingu  POLAND
        202. KL Men Blu/Black Jun/Sen -94kg 3bronze Wroński Robert  Polski Związek Kickboxingu  POLAND
        202. KL Men Blu/Black Jun/Sen -94kg 3bronze ZACCONE DANILO  action team italia  ITALY
        202. KL Men Blu/Black Jun/Sen -94kg 5 Kroll Oliver  Swissteam lightcontact  SWITZERLAND
203. KL Men Blu/Black Jun/Sen +94kg 1gold Bławdziewicz Michał  Polski Związek Kickboxingu  POLAND
        203. KL Men Blu/Black Jun/Sen +94kg 2silver POTOČNIK BLAŽ  SLOVENIA NATIONAL TEAM  SLOVENIA
        203. KL Men Blu/Black Jun/Sen +94kg 3bronze Iaconangelo Francesco  Winner Team  ITALY
        203. KL Men Blu/Black Jun/Sen +94kg 3bronze Massarini Domenico  ASD COBRA TEAM COSENZA  ITALY
        203. KL Men Blu/Black Jun/Sen +94kg 5 Maksyuta Andrey  Novosibirsk  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        203. KL Men Blu/Black Jun/Sen +94kg 5 Wypchał Piotr  Polski Związek Kickboxingu  POLAND
        203. KL Men Blu/Black Jun/Sen +94kg 5 JAIĆ MARKO  CICVARA TEAM  CROATIA
204. KL Women Blu/Black Jun/Sen -50kg 1gold Kubiak Karolina  Polski Związek Kickboxingu  POLAND
        204. KL Women Blu/Black Jun/Sen -50kg 2silver DEVAUD Anaïs  Ligue Rhône Alpes Auvergne Kick Boxing  FRANCE
        204. KL Women Blu/Black Jun/Sen -50kg 3bronze Gallo Sara  O. Ruini Vigili del fuoco Firenze  ITALY
        204. KL Women Blu/Black Jun/Sen -50kg 3bronze Szelest Izabela  KS Ziętek TEAM  POLAND
        204. KL Women Blu/Black Jun/Sen -50kg 5 HAMAL EZGİ  TURKISH KICKBOXING FEDERATION  TURKEY
        204. KL Women Blu/Black Jun/Sen -50kg 5 Filice Teresa  ASD COBRA TEAM COSENZA  ITALY
        204. KL Women Blu/Black Jun/Sen -50kg 5 GORIŠEK NINA  SLOVENIA NATIONAL TEAM  SLOVENIA
        204. KL Women Blu/Black Jun/Sen -50kg 5 cardoni elena  Team lanizilao  ITALY
        204. KL Women Blu/Black Jun/Sen -50kg 9 Sadieva Naylya  Novosibirsk  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
205. KL Women Blu/Black Jun/Sen -55kg 1gold CARSANA ELISA  APD FRIMAS  ITALY
        205. KL Women Blu/Black Jun/Sen -55kg 2silver CAPUTO GIORGIA  CORTO CIRCUITO  ITALY
        205. KL Women Blu/Black Jun/Sen -55kg 3bronze cardoni elena  Team lanizilao  ITALY
        205. KL Women Blu/Black Jun/Sen -55kg 3bronze Felber Christine  KB Wohlen  SWITZERLAND
206. KL Women Blu/Black Jun/Sen -60kg 1gold Jarzmik Paulina  Chikudo Martial Arts  LIECHTENSTEIN
        206. KL Women Blu/Black Jun/Sen -60kg 2silver carassiti nicole  GYMNASIUM SABATIA  ITALY
        206. KL Women Blu/Black Jun/Sen -60kg 3bronze Lidal Mari Lovise  Tjeldsund kickboxing klubb  NORWAY
        206. KL Women Blu/Black Jun/Sen -60kg 3bronze Koleva Amalia  abc fight club  BULGARIA
        206. KL Women Blu/Black Jun/Sen -60kg 5 ŽEJAVAC PETRA  SLOVENIA NATIONAL TEAM  SLOVENIA
        206. KL Women Blu/Black Jun/Sen -60kg 5 TANUSHAJ DIANA  KICKBOXING KLUB LAV MEDULIN  CROATIA
        206. KL Women Blu/Black Jun/Sen -60kg 5 SIGNETTO LORENA  action team italia  ITALY
        206. KL Women Blu/Black Jun/Sen -60kg 5 HENITER Latifa  Ligue Rhône Alpes Auvergne Kick Boxing  FRANCE
207. KL Women Blu/Black Jun/Sen -65kg 1gold Campolongo Sharon  Predator Profighting  ITALY
        207. KL Women Blu/Black Jun/Sen -65kg 2silver Kędzierska Monika  Polski Związek Kickboxingu  POLAND
        207. KL Women Blu/Black Jun/Sen -65kg 3bronze Koleva Amalia  abc fight club  BULGARIA
        207. KL Women Blu/Black Jun/Sen -65kg 3bronze Jarzmik Paulina  Chikudo Martial Arts  LIECHTENSTEIN
        207. KL Women Blu/Black Jun/Sen -65kg 5 Lidal Mari Lovise  Tjeldsund kickboxing klubb  NORWAY
        207. KL Women Blu/Black Jun/Sen -65kg 5 Rogala Pola  Polski Związek Kickboxingu  POLAND
208. KL Women Blu/Black Jun/Sen -70kg 1gold Campolongo Sharon  Predator Profighting  ITALY
        208. KL Women Blu/Black Jun/Sen -70kg 2silver Goldin Anna  Dragon Dojo Conselve  ITALY
        208. KL Women Blu/Black Jun/Sen -70kg 3bronze Kędzierska Monika  Polski Związek Kickboxingu  POLAND
        208. KL Women Blu/Black Jun/Sen -70kg 3bronze Cozzolino Romina  ASD COBRA TEAM COSENZA  ITALY
        208. KL Women Blu/Black Jun/Sen -70kg 5 Lanzani Liliana  ASD FULL FITNESS  ITALY
209. KL Women Blu/Black Jun/Sen +70kg 1gold Compagno Giulia  ASD EUROPE CENTER  ITALY
        209. KL Women Blu/Black Jun/Sen +70kg 2silver Cozzolino Romina  ASD COBRA TEAM COSENZA  ITALY
210. KL Men Under Green Belt Jun/Sen -65kg 1gold Arent Bartłomiej  Polski Związek Kickboxingu  POLAND
        210. KL Men Under Green Belt Jun/Sen -65kg 2silver Vasilev Nikolay  INTER  BULGARIA
        210. KL Men Under Green Belt Jun/Sen -65kg 3bronze Fontana Giuseppe  Associazione Sportiva Dilettantistica Contact  ITALY
        210. KL Men Under Green Belt Jun/Sen -65kg 3bronze Langowski Karol  Bergen Kickboxing club  NORWAY
        210. KL Men Under Green Belt Jun/Sen -65kg 5 prudente stefano  Kick boxing rudit leo  ITALY
        210. KL Men Under Green Belt Jun/Sen -65kg 5 Kotłowski Przemysław  Polski Związek Kickboxingu  POLAND
        210. KL Men Under Green Belt Jun/Sen -65kg 5 Lazzarin Mattia  Dragon Dojo Conselve  ITALY
        210. KL Men Under Green Belt Jun/Sen -65kg 5 mastour adel  ASD Scuola P.T. Kickboxing  ITALY
        210. KL Men Under Green Belt Jun/Sen -65kg 9 SIGNORE THOMAS  ASD AGOGE  ITALY
211. KL Men Under Green Belt Jun/Sen -70kg 1gold YOVNASH ROBERT  WAKO Ukraine  UKRAINE
        211. KL Men Under Green Belt Jun/Sen -70kg 2silver Plaka Myftar  Top Team Academy  ITALY
        211. KL Men Under Green Belt Jun/Sen -70kg 3bronze LONGET Guillaume  Ligue Rhône Alpes Auvergne Kick Boxing  FRANCE
        211. KL Men Under Green Belt Jun/Sen -70kg 3bronze Bigus Nikodem  Polski Związek Kickboxingu  POLAND
        211. KL Men Under Green Belt Jun/Sen -70kg 5 Yläoutinen Joni  Järvenpään Kehäkarhut  FINLAND
        211. KL Men Under Green Belt Jun/Sen -70kg 5 ARDIZZI DANIELE  APD YAMA ARASHI  ITALY
        211. KL Men Under Green Belt Jun/Sen -70kg 5 Favretto Raffaele  Kick boxing rudit leo  ITALY
        211. KL Men Under Green Belt Jun/Sen -70kg 5 Stjadis Valters  Bergen Kickboxing club  NORWAY
        211. KL Men Under Green Belt Jun/Sen -70kg 9 Konkel Michał  Polski Związek Kickboxingu  POLAND
        211. KL Men Under Green Belt Jun/Sen -70kg 9 Tae Yung Kim  Bergen Kickboxing club  NORWAY
        211. KL Men Under Green Belt Jun/Sen -70kg 9 morbidoni mirco  energy fitness center  ITALY
212. KL Men Under Green Belt Jun/Sen -75kg 1gold Pagani Michael  ASD FULL FITNESS  ITALY
        212. KL Men Under Green Belt Jun/Sen -75kg 2silver Begaj Kuitim  The Fighters ASD  ITALY
        212. KL Men Under Green Belt Jun/Sen -75kg 3bronze Vichev Mihail  INTER  BULGARIA
        212. KL Men Under Green Belt Jun/Sen -75kg 3bronze ZABORIN LEONID  WAKO Ukraine  UKRAINE
213. KL Men Under Green Belt Jun/Sen -80kg 1gold Puczyński Łukasz  Polski Związek Kickboxingu  POLAND
        213. KL Men Under Green Belt Jun/Sen -80kg 2silver Marszałkowski Bartłomiej  Polski Związek Kickboxingu  POLAND
        213. KL Men Under Green Belt Jun/Sen -80kg 3bronze Begaj Kuitim  The Fighters ASD  ITALY
        213. KL Men Under Green Belt Jun/Sen -80kg 3bronze raffaele simone  Daily Training Sporting Club  ITALY
        213. KL Men Under Green Belt Jun/Sen -80kg 5 Panozzo Stefano  Kick boxing rudit leo  ITALY
        213. KL Men Under Green Belt Jun/Sen -80kg 5 HADJERES Khalis  Ligue Rhône Alpes Auvergne Kick Boxing  FRANCE
214. KL Men Under Green Belt Jun/Sen +80kg 1gold Rasch Patryk  Polski Związek Kickboxingu  POLAND
        214. KL Men Under Green Belt Jun/Sen +80kg 2silver BENEDETTI LUCA  Predator Profighting  ITALY
        214. KL Men Under Green Belt Jun/Sen +80kg 3bronze GURKOVSKYI VOLODYMYR  WAKO Ukraine  UKRAINE
        214. KL Men Under Green Belt Jun/Sen +80kg 3bronze MARTHELY Wilson  kick boxing cote d azur  FRANCE
        214. KL Men Under Green Belt Jun/Sen +80kg 5 Kwiecinski Adam  Bergen Kickboxing club  NORWAY
        214. KL Men Under Green Belt Jun/Sen +80kg 5 minicuccio giorgio  Energyclub sport Carlentini  ITALY
        214. KL Men Under Green Belt Jun/Sen +80kg 5 Wroński Robert  Polski Związek Kickboxingu  POLAND
        214. KL Men Under Green Belt Jun/Sen +80kg 5 kostic andrija  Olimpians Fighter  ITALY
        214. KL Men Under Green Belt Jun/Sen +80kg 9 venturini gianmario  ASD Scuola P.T. Kickboxing  ITALY
215. KL Women Under Green Belt Jun/Sen -55kg 1gold Savchuk Olena  ASD MixedMartialArts.it  ITALY
        215. KL Women Under Green Belt Jun/Sen -55kg 2silver Greco Sabrina  ASD COBRA TEAM COSENZA  ITALY
        215. KL Women Under Green Belt Jun/Sen -55kg 3bronze Pani Eleonora  A.S.D. PROMOTION KICKBOXING TEAM BY CAMPIGLIA WCH  ITALY
        215. KL Women Under Green Belt Jun/Sen -55kg 3bronze Ranghetti Jennifer  ASD FULL FITNESS  ITALY
        215. KL Women Under Green Belt Jun/Sen -55kg 5 CURTARELLI GIADA  ASD AGOGE  ITALY
        215. KL Women Under Green Belt Jun/Sen -55kg 5 ALFONSI TATIANA  ASD PKT  ITALY
216. KL Women Under Green Belt Jun/Sen -65kg 1gold zani giada  ASD Scuola P.T. Kickboxing  ITALY
        216. KL Women Under Green Belt Jun/Sen -65kg 2silver Padoin Bettina  Bergen Kickboxing club  NORWAY
        216. KL Women Under Green Belt Jun/Sen -65kg 3bronze AZZALI Lisa  ASD KickBoxing Team  ITALY
        216. KL Women Under Green Belt Jun/Sen -65kg 3bronze cillo michelle  Kick boxing rudit leo  ITALY
        216. KL Women Under Green Belt Jun/Sen -65kg 5 Røberg Nina  Tjeldsund kickboxing klubb  NORWAY
        216. KL Women Under Green Belt Jun/Sen -65kg 5 Węsiora Joanna  Polski Związek Kickboxingu  POLAND
        216. KL Women Under Green Belt Jun/Sen -65kg 5 MATESIC OLGA  LIBERATI TEAM  ITALY
        216. KL Women Under Green Belt Jun/Sen -65kg 5 Dalla fontana Ilaria  Kick boxing rudit leo  ITALY
217. KL Women Under Green Belt Jun/Sen +65kg 1gold Padoin Bettina  Bergen Kickboxing club  NORWAY
        217. KL Women Under Green Belt Jun/Sen +65kg 2silver Corbo Francesca  ASD COBRA TEAM COSENZA  ITALY
218. FC Men First Class Jun -54kg 1gold Najafzade Najimaddin  Azerbaijan Kickboxing Federation  AZERBAIJAN
        218. FC Men First Class Jun -54kg 2silver RIGOLLOT Lucien  Ligue Rhône Alpes Auvergne Kick Boxing  FRANCE
        218. FC Men First Class Jun -54kg 3bronze Wełnowski Jakub  Polski Związek Kickboxingu  POLAND
220. FC Men First Class Jun -60kg 1gold Barbera Antonino  A.S.D. PROMOTION KICKBOXING TEAM BY CAMPIGLIA WCH  ITALY
        220. FC Men First Class Jun -60kg 2silver Amundsen Hangi Rugumayo Ulv  Fighter Kickboxingklubb  NORWAY
        220. FC Men First Class Jun -60kg 3bronze Pelizzoli Luca  Team Lombardia  ITALY
        220. FC Men First Class Jun -60kg 3bronze Iashchuk Nikita  St. Petersburg  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        220. FC Men First Class Jun -60kg 5 Mirchev Ognyan  Bulgaria  BULGARIA
        220. FC Men First Class Jun -60kg 5 Vazov Chanko  INTER  BULGARIA
221. FC Men First Class Jun -63,5kg 1gold Del Gaudio Lorenzo  Team Lombardia  ITALY
        221. FC Men First Class Jun -63,5kg 2silver Amiri Mohamed  Niedersachsen  GERMANY
        221. FC Men First Class Jun -63,5kg 3bronze SANSONI DAVIDE  LIBERATI TEAM  ITALY
        221. FC Men First Class Jun -63,5kg 3bronze Silla Alessandro  Kickboxing Tortona  ITALY
222. FC Men First Class Jun -67kg 1gold CHEBAANI Youcef  Ligue Rhône Alpes Auvergne Kick Boxing  FRANCE
        222. FC Men First Class Jun -67kg 2silver Radutu Daniel  Team Lombardia  ITALY
        222. FC Men First Class Jun -67kg 3bronze Piekarski Nicolas  Niedersachsen  GERMANY
        222. FC Men First Class Jun -67kg 3bronze ZACHENHUBER SIMON  KBV Erding e.V.  GERMANY
223. FC Men First Class Jun -71kg 1gold Saurama Akseli  Järvenpään Kehäkarhut  FINLAND
        223. FC Men First Class Jun -71kg 2silver Nagornyi Anton  CSKA Moscow  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        223. FC Men First Class Jun -71kg 3bronze Kostov Radoslav  Bulgaria  BULGARIA
        223. FC Men First Class Jun -71kg 3bronze Gallo Antonio  Kick Boxing Team Cipriani  ITALY
        223. FC Men First Class Jun -71kg 5 Murzin Egor  St. Petersburg  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        223. FC Men First Class Jun -71kg 5 Lichieri Giacomo  Team Lombardia  ITALY
        223. FC Men First Class Jun -71kg 5 KANCA EYUP  TURKISH KICKBOXING FEDERATION  TURKEY
227. FC Men First Class Jun -91kg 1gold Jafarov Nasimi  Azerbaijan Kickboxing Federation  AZERBAIJAN
        227. FC Men First Class Jun -91kg 2silver minicuccio cristian  Energyclub sport Carlentini  ITALY
230. FC Women First Class Jun -52kg 1gold HAMAL EZGİ  TURKISH KICKBOXING FEDERATION  TURKEY
        230. FC Women First Class Jun -52kg 2silver Szelest Izabela  KS Ziętek TEAM  POLAND
231. FC Women First Class Jun -56kg 1gold Gaassand Straume Mariell  Fana kickboxing club  NORWAY
        231. FC Women First Class Jun -56kg 2silver GUILLOT Eva  Ligue Rhône Alpes Auvergne Kick Boxing  FRANCE
236. FC Men First Class Sen -54kg 1gold MKHIITARIAN ARARAT  MGFSO  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        236. FC Men First Class Sen -54kg 2silver Amangeldiyev Agamyrat  Team Turkmenistan  TURKMENISTAN
237. FC Men First Class Sen -57kg 1gold Shamray Aleksandr  Tula - Russia  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        237. FC Men First Class Sen -57kg 2silver Poleshchuk Denis  St. Petersburg  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        237. FC Men First Class Sen -57kg 3bronze Firouzadeh Said Shahwali  Team Norway 01  NORWAY
        237. FC Men First Class Sen -57kg 3bronze Kasymov Ramin  Team Turkmenistan  TURKMENISTAN
        237. FC Men First Class Sen -57kg 5 Wydro Łukasz  Polski Związek Kickboxingu  POLAND
        237. FC Men First Class Sen -57kg 5 Toti Michael  ASD Kickboxeur  ITALY
        237. FC Men First Class Sen -57kg 5 MARCHIONNA Jérémy  Ligue Rhône Alpes Auvergne Kick Boxing  FRANCE
        237. FC Men First Class Sen -57kg 5 Niedźwiedzki Robert  Polski Związek Kickboxingu  POLAND
238. FC Men First Class Sen -60kg 1gold Silabov Pygy  Team Turkmenistan  TURKMENISTAN
        238. FC Men First Class Sen -60kg 2silver Vinogradov Sergey  Tula - Russia  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
239. FC Men First Class Sen -63,5kg 1gold GOLPIRA KIAN  KBV Erding e.V.  GERMANY
        239. FC Men First Class Sen -63,5kg 2silver Avanesyan Ayrapet  Tula - Russia  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        239. FC Men First Class Sen -63,5kg 3bronze Salyukov Vladislav  Chelyabinsk Region  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        239. FC Men First Class Sen -63,5kg 3bronze POPOV ALEXANDER  VYMPEL MOSCOW  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        239. FC Men First Class Sen -63,5kg 5 MURATOVIČ Marko  SLOVENIA NATIONAL TEAM  SLOVENIA
        239. FC Men First Class Sen -63,5kg 5 LOMBARDO Romain  Ligue Rhône Alpes Auvergne Kick Boxing  FRANCE
240. FC Men First Class Sen -67kg 1gold Lazukin Roman  Tula - Russia  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        240. FC Men First Class Sen -67kg 2silver Ukrainez Vladislav  Chelyabinsk Region  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        240. FC Men First Class Sen -67kg 3bronze Pokusa Jakub  Polski Związek Kickboxingu  POLAND
        240. FC Men First Class Sen -67kg 3bronze Amanov Mekan  Team Turkmenistan  TURKMENISTAN
        240. FC Men First Class Sen -67kg 5 MAKSYMIV VITALII  WAKO Ukraine  UKRAINE
        240. FC Men First Class Sen -67kg 5 STRAČANEK Alex  SLOVENIA NATIONAL TEAM  SLOVENIA
        240. FC Men First Class Sen -67kg 5 Liabø Geir Ove  Champions Kickboxingklubb  NORWAY
        240. FC Men First Class Sen -67kg 5 YOVNASH ROBERT  WAKO Ukraine  UKRAINE
        240. FC Men First Class Sen -67kg 9 Fedorov Yuriy  Chelyabinsk Region  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        240. FC Men First Class Sen -67kg 9 Mihai Octavian  Dragon Dojo Conselve  ITALY
        240. FC Men First Class Sen -67kg 9 CHERNEY VITALY  VYMPEL MOSCOW  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
241. FC Men First Class Sen -71kg 1gold KONIKOV YURI  VYMPEL MOSCOW  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        241. FC Men First Class Sen -71kg 2silver Dani Denis  Etruria Masters Alliance  ITALY
        241. FC Men First Class Sen -71kg 3bronze Parat Mateusz  Polski Związek Kickboxingu  POLAND
        241. FC Men First Class Sen -71kg 3bronze STRAČANEK Gregor  SLOVENIA NATIONAL TEAM  SLOVENIA
242. FC Men First Class Sen -75kg 1gold MATVEEV ILIA  VYMPEL MOSCOW  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        242. FC Men First Class Sen -75kg 2silver Straume Raymond  Team Norway 01  NORWAY
        242. FC Men First Class Sen -75kg 3bronze COPIN Kévin  Ligue Rhône Alpes Auvergne Kick Boxing  FRANCE
        242. FC Men First Class Sen -75kg 3bronze Krasoń Robert  Polski Związek Kickboxingu  POLAND
        242. FC Men First Class Sen -75kg 5 Trela Łukasz  Polski Związek Kickboxingu  POLAND
        242. FC Men First Class Sen -75kg 5 Vidiakin Artem  CSKA Moscow  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        242. FC Men First Class Sen -75kg 5 Tranquillo Roberto  GYMNASIUM SABATIA  ITALY
243. FC Men First Class Sen -81kg 1gold Reis Artur  Niedersachsen  GERMANY
        243. FC Men First Class Sen -81kg 2silver Wichowski Łukasz  Polski Związek Kickboxingu  POLAND
        243. FC Men First Class Sen -81kg 3bronze Borowiec Tomasz  Polski Związek Kickboxingu  POLAND
        243. FC Men First Class Sen -81kg 3bronze Kløvfjell Espen  Arendal Kickboxing club  NORWAY
        243. FC Men First Class Sen -81kg 5 Bermueller Tobias James  Champions Kickboxingklubb  NORWAY
        243. FC Men First Class Sen -81kg 5 GOMRI Ramzi  Ligue Rhône Alpes Auvergne Kick Boxing  FRANCE
        243. FC Men First Class Sen -81kg 5 YAKAR MUAMMER  TURKISH KICKBOXING FEDERATION  TURKEY
        243. FC Men First Class Sen -81kg 5 PEMPEL GABRIEL  KBV Erding e.V.  GERMANY
        243. FC Men First Class Sen -81kg 9 Giornelli Lorenzo  Fujiyama Empoli  ITALY
244. FC Men First Class Sen -86kg 1gold Fröhlich Viktor  Niedersachsen  GERMANY
        244. FC Men First Class Sen -86kg 2silver Kubiszyn Mateusz  Polski Związek Kickboxingu  POLAND
        244. FC Men First Class Sen -86kg 3bronze Revutskii Vladislav  CSKA Moscow  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        244. FC Men First Class Sen -86kg 3bronze Bielov ARTEM  WAKO Ukraine  UKRAINE
        244. FC Men First Class Sen -86kg 5 PRYKHODKO IGOR  WAKO Ukraine  UKRAINE
        244. FC Men First Class Sen -86kg 5 GAJEK GABRIEL  LIBERATI TEAM  ITALY
        244. FC Men First Class Sen -86kg 5 Scheggi Damiano  O. Ruini Vigili del fuoco Firenze  ITALY
245. FC Men First Class Sen -91kg 1gold Strykowski Paweł  Polski Związek Kickboxingu  POLAND
        245. FC Men First Class Sen -91kg 2silver Gąszczak Rafał  Polski Związek Kickboxingu  POLAND
        245. FC Men First Class Sen -91kg 3bronze Sule Hassan  Black Boombers  GHANA
        245. FC Men First Class Sen -91kg 3bronze BERNABE Guillaume  Ligue Rhône Alpes Auvergne Kick Boxing  FRANCE
246. FC Men First Class Sen +91kg 1gold Dühring Arthur  Niedersachsen  GERMANY
        246. FC Men First Class Sen +91kg 2silver Maksyuta Andrey  Novosibirsk  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
247. FC Women First Class Sen -48kg 1gold Miftieva Viktoriia  Tula - Russia  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        247. FC Women First Class Sen -48kg 2silver Mośko Karolina  Polski Związek Kickboxingu  POLAND
        247. FC Women First Class Sen -48kg 3bronze Gross Steffi  Combat Berlin e.V  GERMANY
        247. FC Women First Class Sen -48kg 3bronze GASPERINI FLAVIA  LIBERATI TEAM  ITALY
248. FC Women First Class Sen -52kg 1gold Lauslehto Hanne  Järvenpään Kehäkarhut  FINLAND
        248. FC Women First Class Sen -52kg 2silver Vollstad Kristin  Team Norway 01  NORWAY
        248. FC Women First Class Sen -52kg 3bronze markowska monika  jersey taekwondo club  UNITED KINGDOM
        248. FC Women First Class Sen -52kg 3bronze PARAKHINA IRINA  VYMPEL MOSCOW  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        248. FC Women First Class Sen -52kg 5 ITCEKHOVSKAIA VIKTORIIA  Globalfightgym-Moscow  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        248. FC Women First Class Sen -52kg 5 OBERMEIER TATJANA  KBV Erding e.V.  GERMANY
249. FC Women First Class Sen -56kg 1gold MANGIONE VERONICA  LIBERATI TEAM  ITALY
        249. FC Women First Class Sen -56kg 2silver Belousova Marina  Chelyabinsk Region  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        249. FC Women First Class Sen -56kg 3bronze BASHMAKOVA ALENA  VYMPEL MOSCOW  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        249. FC Women First Class Sen -56kg 3bronze Spanò Stefania  K.B.I. A.S.D. MMA BOXING CENTER  ITALY
        249. FC Women First Class Sen -56kg 5 Berg Andersen Charlotte  Champions Kickboxingklubb  NORWAY
        249. FC Women First Class Sen -56kg 5 KIEFFER Emilie  Ligue Rhône Alpes Auvergne Kick Boxing  FRANCE
        249. FC Women First Class Sen -56kg 5 AVEMARG KRISTIN  Sportgemeinschaft Rödental  GERMANY
        249. FC Women First Class Sen -56kg 5 LASOTA CAROLIN  Kickboxtempel Ingolstadt e.V.  GERMANY
        249. FC Women First Class Sen -56kg 9 Peczkowski Sandra  Niedersachsen  GERMANY
        249. FC Women First Class Sen -56kg 9 Saczuk Paulina  Polski Związek Kickboxingu  POLAND
        249. FC Women First Class Sen -56kg 9 Kongsvold Marielle  Team Norway 01  NORWAY
251. FC Women First Class Sen -65kg 1gold Puurunen Jenna  Järvenpään Kehäkarhut  FINLAND
        251. FC Women First Class Sen -65kg 2silver Trimmel Nicole  WAKO Austria  AUSTRIA
        251. FC Women First Class Sen -65kg 3bronze Rebnord Elisabeth  Fighter Kickboxingklubb  NORWAY
        251. FC Women First Class Sen -65kg 3bronze Czerwińska Emilia  Polski Związek Kickboxingu  POLAND
        251. FC Women First Class Sen -65kg 5 Miroshnichenko Ksenia  full-contakt  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        251. FC Women First Class Sen -65kg 5 PATARINI MICHELA  LIBERATI TEAM  ITALY
        251. FC Women First Class Sen -65kg 5 Naess Thea Therese  Team Norway 01  NORWAY
        251. FC Women First Class Sen -65kg 5 SCHMIEDER HANNAH  Fighting Sports Team Becker e-V.  GERMANY
        251. FC Women First Class Sen -65kg 9 Piechowicz Agata  Polski Związek Kickboxingu  POLAND
        251. FC Women First Class Sen -65kg 9 montalbini erica  energy fitness center  ITALY
252. FC Women First Class Sen -70kg 1gold Oksnes Birgit Reitan  Team Norway 01  NORWAY
        252. FC Women First Class Sen -70kg 2silver Dziedzic Karolina  Polski Związek Kickboxingu  POLAND
        252. FC Women First Class Sen -70kg 3bronze Bratic Emma  Drammen  NORWAY
253. FC Women First Class Sen +70kg 1gold Nogaj Wanesa  Polski Związek Kickboxingu  POLAND
        253. FC Women First Class Sen +70kg 2silver SHEVCHENKO TETIANA  WAKO Ukraine  UKRAINE
        253. FC Women First Class Sen +70kg 3bronze Oterholt Julie  Fighter Kickboxingklubb  NORWAY
        253. FC Women First Class Sen +70kg 3bronze Carlsen Desiree  Tønsberg Kickboxing Club  NORWAY
        253. FC Women First Class Sen +70kg 5 KAYA KUBRA  TURKISH KICKBOXING FEDERATION  TURKEY
254. LK Men First Class Sen -54kg 1gold Komekov Hudaykuly  Team Turkmenistan  TURKMENISTAN
        254. LK Men First Class Sen -54kg 2silver Del Rossi Matteo  Kick Boxing Team Cipriani  ITALY
255. LK Men First Class Sen -57kg 1gold DOBARIA ANTHONY  TEAM DOBARIA  REUNION
        255. LK Men First Class Sen -57kg 2silver Hallyyev Shameret  Team Turkmenistan  TURKMENISTAN
        255. LK Men First Class Sen -57kg 3bronze Marszał Michał  Polski Związek Kickboxingu  POLAND
        255. LK Men First Class Sen -57kg 3bronze Krytsyn Maksim  Tula - Russia  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        255. LK Men First Class Sen -57kg 5 CHAUTARD Robin  Ligue Rhône Alpes Auvergne Kick Boxing  FRANCE
256. LK Men First Class Sen -60kg 1gold Altybayev Muhammet  Team Turkmenistan  TURKMENISTAN
        256. LK Men First Class Sen -60kg 2silver Mammadov Ramiz  Azerbaijan Kickboxing Federation  AZERBAIJAN
        256. LK Men First Class Sen -60kg 3bronze PACETTO GUGLIELMO  A.S.D. KICK BOXER S BITTER SON  ITALY
        256. LK Men First Class Sen -60kg 3bronze HENITER Moussa  Ligue Rhône Alpes Auvergne Kick Boxing  FRANCE
257. LK Men First Class Sen -63,5kg 1gold KOCHAA BOLAT  Globalfightgym-Moscow  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        257. LK Men First Class Sen -63,5kg 2silver Hallyyev Shohrat  Team Turkmenistan  TURKMENISTAN
258. LK Men First Class Sen -67kg 1gold Lodzik Jan  Polski Związek Kickboxingu  POLAND
        258. LK Men First Class Sen -67kg 2silver Mateja Kamil  Polski Związek Kickboxingu  POLAND
        258. LK Men First Class Sen -67kg 3bronze Smedsted Mathias  Denmark  DENMARK
        258. LK Men First Class Sen -67kg 3bronze Białecki Mateusz  Polski Związek Kickboxingu  POLAND
        258. LK Men First Class Sen -67kg 5 Valenzi Emiliano  A.S.D. Roma fight club kickboxing  ITALY
        258. LK Men First Class Sen -67kg 5 Moser Marco  Starforce Gym  SWITZERLAND
        258. LK Men First Class Sen -67kg 5 ATTAR Mohamed  Ligue Rhône Alpes Auvergne Kick Boxing  FRANCE
        258. LK Men First Class Sen -67kg 5 Mamedov Merdan  Team Turkmenistan  TURKMENISTAN
259. LK Men First Class Sen -71kg 1gold Bikmenov Ruslan  St. Petersburg  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        259. LK Men First Class Sen -71kg 2silver SEMIGLIADOV IVAN  Globalfightgym-Moscow  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        259. LK Men First Class Sen -71kg 3bronze Yagmyrov Shohrat  Team Turkmenistan  TURKMENISTAN
        259. LK Men First Class Sen -71kg 3bronze OUDIN David  Ligue Rhône Alpes Auvergne Kick Boxing  FRANCE
        259. LK Men First Class Sen -71kg 5 Garbaczewski Roger  Polski Związek Kickboxingu  POLAND
        259. LK Men First Class Sen -71kg 5 Wischmann Roy  Bergen Kickboxing club  NORWAY
        259. LK Men First Class Sen -71kg 5 Kaczmarczyk Łukasz  Polski Związek Kickboxingu  POLAND
260. LK Men First Class Sen -75kg 1gold Nani Mario  Vallecamonica Kickboxing  ITALY
        260. LK Men First Class Sen -75kg 2silver KOEHL Grégory  Ligue Rhône Alpes Auvergne Kick Boxing  FRANCE
        260. LK Men First Class Sen -75kg 3bronze PAYET Guillaume  TEAM DOBARIA  REUNION
        260. LK Men First Class Sen -75kg 3bronze Sójkowski Kamil  Polski Związek Kickboxingu  POLAND
        260. LK Men First Class Sen -75kg 5 CARROZZA Luigi  Ligue Rhône Alpes Auvergne Kick Boxing  FRANCE
261. LK Men First Class Sen -81kg 1gold Paczuski Radosław  Polski Związek Kickboxingu  POLAND
        261. LK Men First Class Sen -81kg 2silver Escamez Cedric  Bergen Kickboxing club  NORWAY
        261. LK Men First Class Sen -81kg 3bronze VERGNE Adrien  Ligue Rhône Alpes Auvergne Kick Boxing  FRANCE
264. LK Men First Class Sen +91kg 1gold Klimiuk Tomasz  Polski Związek Kickboxingu  POLAND
        264. LK Men First Class Sen +91kg 2silver Bławdziewicz Michał  Polski Związek Kickboxingu  POLAND
        264. LK Men First Class Sen +91kg 3bronze Jaszczuk Rafał  Polski Związek Kickboxingu  POLAND
        264. LK Men First Class Sen +91kg 3bronze MELNYK ROMAN  WAKO Ukraine  UKRAINE
        264. LK Men First Class Sen +91kg 5 Antonov Kirill  CSKA Moscow  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        264. LK Men First Class Sen +91kg 5 Geldymamedov Ilham  Team Turkmenistan  TURKMENISTAN
266. LK Women First Class Sen -52kg 1gold ATTARDI SARAH  ASD FIGHTER KICKBOXING AUGUSTA  ITALY
        266. LK Women First Class Sen -52kg 2silver DJOUAHRA Chafia  Ligue Rhône Alpes Auvergne Kick Boxing  FRANCE
267. LK Women First Class Sen -56kg 1gold Nieroda Iwona  Polski Związek Kickboxingu  POLAND
        267. LK Women First Class Sen -56kg 2silver Gongora Emma  Association Mondial Boxing  FRANCE
        267. LK Women First Class Sen -56kg 3bronze AKMAN UMRAN  TURKISH KICKBOXING FEDERATION  TURKEY
        267. LK Women First Class Sen -56kg 3bronze Murgia Valentina  Kick Boxing Team Cipriani  ITALY
268. LK Women First Class Sen -60kg 1gold Sacripanti Laura  Kick Boxing Team Cipriani  ITALY
        268. LK Women First Class Sen -60kg 2silver nasso piera  team ferrazzano fioravanti  ITALY
272. K1 Men First Class Sen -54kg 1gold Spirin Aleksei  Chelyabinsk Region  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        272. K1 Men First Class Sen -54kg 2silver Paskhaev Khamid  Boevie perchatki  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        272. K1 Men First Class Sen -54kg 3bronze Mammadov Anar  Azerbaijan Kickboxing Federation  AZERBAIJAN
273. K1 Men First Class Sen -57kg 1gold Mukhamedzianov Bakhtiiar  Chelyabinsk Region  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        273. K1 Men First Class Sen -57kg 2silver VESELOVSKIY VLADISLAV  Globalfightgym-Moscow  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        273. K1 Men First Class Sen -57kg 3bronze MOLINARI EMIDIO  ASD PKT  ITALY
        273. K1 Men First Class Sen -57kg 3bronze BUSKO PAVLO  WAKO Ukraine  UKRAINE
275. K1 Men First Class Sen -63,5kg 1gold Mikhailov Viktor  Chelyabinsk Region  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        275. K1 Men First Class Sen -63,5kg 2silver BOCALE ALESSIO  ASD PKT  ITALY
        275. K1 Men First Class Sen -63,5kg 3bronze LJUTIĆ Redžo  SLOVENIA NATIONAL TEAM  SLOVENIA
277. K1 Men First Class Sen -71kg 1gold SAID-ISMAIL Ahamada  Ligue Rhône Alpes Auvergne Kick Boxing  FRANCE
        277. K1 Men First Class Sen -71kg 2silver Balachowski Rafal  Polski Związek Kickboxingu  POLAND
278. K1 Men First Class Sen -75kg 1gold PEČNIK Žiga  SLOVENIA NATIONAL TEAM  SLOVENIA
        278. K1 Men First Class Sen -75kg 2silver ZIAM Farès  Ligue Rhône Alpes Auvergne Kick Boxing  FRANCE
280. K1 Men First Class Sen -86kg 1gold Ziemnicki Przemysław  Polski Związek Kickboxingu  POLAND
        280. K1 Men First Class Sen -86kg 2silver Maksyuta Andrey  ANDREY MAKSYUTA  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        280. K1 Men First Class Sen -86kg 3bronze SUNKUR MUSA  TURKISH KICKBOXING FEDERATION  TURKEY
281. K1 Men First Class Sen -91kg 1gold Dinev Mihail  Bulgaria  BULGARIA
        281. K1 Men First Class Sen -91kg 2silver Nzoyibuka Rodrigue  Bergen Kickboxing club  NORWAY
        281. K1 Men First Class Sen -91kg 3bronze FRAGASSI SIMONE  S.S.D IL SOLE ARL  ITALY
        281. K1 Men First Class Sen -91kg 3bronze SCALZI LORENZO  ASD PKT  ITALY
285. K1 Women First Class Sen -56kg 1gold Godzina Dorota  Polski Związek Kickboxingu  POLAND
        285. K1 Women First Class Sen -56kg 2silver Martiukhina Nataliia  WAKO Ukraine  UKRAINE
        285. K1 Women First Class Sen -56kg 3bronze Babintseva Natalia  Tula - Russia  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        285. K1 Women First Class Sen -56kg 3bronze BRESSY Victoria  Ligue Rhône Alpes Auvergne Kick Boxing  FRANCE
286. K1 Women First Class Sen -60kg 1gold Kuzneszova Yulia  Chelyabinsk Region  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        286. K1 Women First Class Sen -60kg 2silver LEPENNEC YASMINA  Ring Angels  FRANCE
        286. K1 Women First Class Sen -60kg 3bronze Jarzmik Paulina  Chikudo Martial Arts  LIECHTENSTEIN
287. K1 Women First Class Sen -65kg 1gold CARUSO CRISTINA  LUDUSMAGNUM  ITALY
        287. K1 Women First Class Sen -65kg 2silver Søfteland Madelen  Grimstad Kickboxing Klubb  NORWAY
292. Tradizional Kata Women Blu/Black YC 1gold MARZELLA CAMILLA  HMD Italia  ITALY
298. Tradizional Kata Men Blu/Black Jun/Sen 1gold Persia Massimo  ASD MixedMartialArts.it  ITALY
302. Musical Forms Hard Style Men YC 10/12 1gold PONOMARENKO DMYTRO  WAKO Ukraine  UKRAINE
        302. Musical Forms Hard Style Men YC 10/12 2silver DEMCHENKO TARAS  WAKO Ukraine  UKRAINE
        302. Musical Forms Hard Style Men YC 10/12 3bronze Busin Giovanni  ASD AREA SPORT CLUB  ITALY
        302. Musical Forms Hard Style Men YC 10/12 4 Trevisani Andrea  ASD AREA SPORT CLUB  ITALY
        302. Musical Forms Hard Style Men YC 10/12 5 Bronzolo Davide  ASD AREA SPORT CLUB  ITALY
303. Musical Forms Hard Style Women YC 10/12 1gold KOSINOVA VALERIYA  Belgorod team  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        303. Musical Forms Hard Style Women YC 10/12 2silver Kashirava Yuliya  BELARUSIAN KICKBOXING & MUAUTHAI FEDERATION  BELARUS
        303. Musical Forms Hard Style Women YC 10/12 3bronze Sara Angelica  A.S.D. Boxe Cuneo  ITALY
304. Musical Forms Soft Style Men YC 10/12 1gold Mashara Artsiom  BELARUSIAN KICKBOXING & MUAUTHAI FEDERATION  BELARUS
        304. Musical Forms Soft Style Men YC 10/12 2silver DEMCHENKO TARAS  WAKO Ukraine  UKRAINE
        304. Musical Forms Soft Style Men YC 10/12 3bronze PONOMARENKO DMYTRO  WAKO Ukraine  UKRAINE
305. Musical Forms Soft Style Women YC 10/12 1gold Lanteri Greta  A.S.D. Boxe Cuneo  ITALY
306. Musical Forms Hard Style Men OC 13/15 1gold boscolo edoardo  Asd Euro Kickboxing  ITALY
        306. Musical Forms Hard Style Men OC 13/15 2silver PONOMARENKO DMYTRO  WAKO Ukraine  UKRAINE
        306. Musical Forms Hard Style Men OC 13/15 3bronze DEMCHENKO TARAS  WAKO Ukraine  UKRAINE
        306. Musical Forms Hard Style Men OC 13/15 4 Gobbi Pietro  ASD AREA SPORT CLUB  ITALY
        306. Musical Forms Hard Style Men OC 13/15 5 Ferlin Michele  ASD AREA SPORT CLUB  ITALY
307. Musical Forms Hard Style Women OC 13/15 1gold BULHAKOVA OLESIA  WAKO Ukraine  UKRAINE
        307. Musical Forms Hard Style Women OC 13/15 2silver Prando Greta  ASD AREA SPORT CLUB  ITALY
308. Musical Forms Soft Style Men OC 13/15 1gold PONOMARENKO DMYTRO  WAKO Ukraine  UKRAINE
        308. Musical Forms Soft Style Men OC 13/15 2silver DEMCHENKO TARAS  WAKO Ukraine  UKRAINE
309. Musical Forms Soft Style Women OC 13/15 1gold BULHAKOVA OLESIA  WAKO Ukraine  UKRAINE
310. Musical Forms Hard Style Men Jun 16/18 1gold MAKHINIA IVAN  WAKO Ukraine  UKRAINE
311. Musical Forms Hard Style Women Jun 16/18 1gold BULHAKOVA OLESIA  WAKO Ukraine  UKRAINE
        311. Musical Forms Hard Style Women Jun 16/18 2silver Romani Chiara  ASD AREA SPORT CLUB  ITALY
312. Musical Forms Soft Style Men Jun 16/18 1gold MAKHINIA IVAN  WAKO Ukraine  UKRAINE
313. Musical Forms Soft Style Women Jun 16/18 1gold BULHAKOVA OLESIA  WAKO Ukraine  UKRAINE
        313. Musical Forms Soft Style Women Jun 16/18 2silver KARMALOVA YULIIA  WAKO Ukraine  UKRAINE
        313. Musical Forms Soft Style Women Jun 16/18 3bronze SKURATOVA YELYZAVETA  WAKO Ukraine  UKRAINE
314. Musical Forms Hard Style Men Sen 19/40 1gold GAVRILOV DENIS  DUKBI MOSCOW  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        314. Musical Forms Hard Style Men Sen 19/40 2silver Guinchard Tanguy  Team STAMA  SWITZERLAND
315. Musical Forms Hard Style Women Sen 19/40 1gold BELYUCHENKO ANASTASIA  Belgorod team  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        315. Musical Forms Hard Style Women Sen 19/40 2silver Pekarchyk Maryia  BELARUSIAN KICKBOXING & MUAUTHAI FEDERATION  BELARUS
        315. Musical Forms Hard Style Women Sen 19/40 3bronze Licciardi Giulia  Associazione sportiva dilettantistica aikya  ITALY
        315. Musical Forms Hard Style Women Sen 19/40 4 RUETTINGER CORA  Black Eagle Kampfsportverein Butzbach e.V.  GERMANY
        315. Musical Forms Hard Style Women Sen 19/40 5 TIMCHENKO OLHA  WAKO Ukraine  UKRAINE
316. Musical Forms Soft Style Men Sen 19/40 1gold AHEYENKO PHILIP  BELARUSIAN KICKBOXING & MUAUTHAI FEDERATION  BELARUS
317. Musical Forms Soft Style Women Sen 19/40 1gold Samygina Anna  Belgorod team  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        317. Musical Forms Soft Style Women Sen 19/40 2silver Dambrouskaya Veranika  BELARUSIAN KICKBOXING & MUAUTHAI FEDERATION  BELARUS
        317. Musical Forms Soft Style Women Sen 19/40 3bronze Mikhailava Viktoryia  BELARUSIAN KICKBOXING & MUAUTHAI FEDERATION  BELARUS
        317. Musical Forms Soft Style Women Sen 19/40 4 BONDARENKO IRYNA  WAKO Ukraine  UKRAINE
        317. Musical Forms Soft Style Women Sen 19/40 5 TIMCHENKO OLHA  WAKO Ukraine  UKRAINE
318. Weapons Hard Style Men YC 10/12 1gold DEMCHENKO TARAS  WAKO Ukraine  UKRAINE
319. Weapons Hard Style Women YC 10/12 1gold KOSINOVA VALERIYA  Belgorod team  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        319. Weapons Hard Style Women YC 10/12 2silver Kashirava Yuliya  BELARUSIAN KICKBOXING & MUAUTHAI FEDERATION  BELARUS
320. Weapons Soft Style Men YC 10/12 1gold Mashara Artsiom  BELARUSIAN KICKBOXING & MUAUTHAI FEDERATION  BELARUS
        320. Weapons Soft Style Men YC 10/12 2silver PONOMARENKO DMYTRO  WAKO Ukraine  UKRAINE
        320. Weapons Soft Style Men YC 10/12 3bronze DEMCHENKO TARAS  WAKO Ukraine  UKRAINE
322. Weapons Hard Style Men OC 13/15 1gold boscolo edoardo  Asd Euro Kickboxing  ITALY
323. Weapons Hard Style Women OC 13/15 1gold BULHAKOVA OLESIA  WAKO Ukraine  UKRAINE
324. Weapons Soft Style Men OC 13/15 1gold PONOMARENKO DMYTRO  WAKO Ukraine  UKRAINE
        324. Weapons Soft Style Men OC 13/15 2silver DEMCHENKO TARAS  WAKO Ukraine  UKRAINE
325. Weapons Soft Style Women OC 13/15 1gold BULHAKOVA OLESIA  WAKO Ukraine  UKRAINE
326. Weapons Hard Style Men Jun 16/18 1gold MAKHINIA IVAN  WAKO Ukraine  UKRAINE
327. Weapons Hard Style Women Jun 16/18 1gold BULHAKOVA OLESIA  WAKO Ukraine  UKRAINE
329. Weapons Soft Style Women Jun 16/18 1gold KARMALOVA YULIIA  WAKO Ukraine  UKRAINE
        329. Weapons Soft Style Women Jun 16/18 2silver SKURATOVA YELYZAVETA  WAKO Ukraine  UKRAINE
330. Weapons Hard Style Men Sen 19/40 1gold Guinchard Tanguy  Team STAMA  SWITZERLAND
        330. Weapons Hard Style Men Sen 19/40 2silver GAVRILOV DENIS  DUKBI MOSCOW  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
331. Weapons Hard Style Women Sen 19/40 1gold Pekarchyk Maryia  BELARUSIAN KICKBOXING & MUAUTHAI FEDERATION  BELARUS
        331. Weapons Hard Style Women Sen 19/40 2silver TIMCHENKO OLHA  WAKO Ukraine  UKRAINE
        331. Weapons Hard Style Women Sen 19/40 3bronze BELYUCHENKO ANASTASIA  Belgorod team  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
333. Weapons Soft Style Women Sen 19/40 1gold Samygina Anna  Belgorod team  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        333. Weapons Soft Style Women Sen 19/40 2silver Dambrouskaya Veranika  BELARUSIAN KICKBOXING & MUAUTHAI FEDERATION  BELARUS
        333. Weapons Soft Style Women Sen 19/40 3bronze Mikhailava Viktoryia  BELARUSIAN KICKBOXING & MUAUTHAI FEDERATION  BELARUS
        333. Weapons Soft Style Women Sen 19/40 4 KARMALOVA YULIIA  WAKO Ukraine  UKRAINE
        333. Weapons Soft Style Women Sen 19/40 5 TIMCHENKO OLHA  WAKO Ukraine  UKRAINE
334. Musical Forms Tricks Contest Men and Women Jun/Sen 1gold GAVRILOV DENIS  DUKBI MOSCOW  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        334. Musical Forms Tricks Contest Men and Women Jun/Sen 2silver boscolo edoardo  Asd Euro Kickboxing  ITALY
        334. Musical Forms Tricks Contest Men and Women Jun/Sen 3bronze Guinchard Tanguy  Team STAMA  SWITZERLAND
335. Musical Forms Open Category Men Jun/Sen 1gold GAVRILOV DENIS  DUKBI MOSCOW  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        335. Musical Forms Open Category Men Jun/Sen 2silver boscolo edoardo  Asd Euro Kickboxing  ITALY
        335. Musical Forms Open Category Men Jun/Sen 3bronze AHEYENKO PHILIP  BELARUSIAN KICKBOXING & MUAUTHAI FEDERATION  BELARUS
        335. Musical Forms Open Category Men Jun/Sen 4 MAKHINIA IVAN  WAKO Ukraine  UKRAINE
336. Musical Forms Open Category Women Jun/Sen 1gold Samygina Anna  Belgorod team  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        336. Musical Forms Open Category Women Jun/Sen 2silver BELYUCHENKO ANASTASIA  Belgorod team  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        336. Musical Forms Open Category Women Jun/Sen 3bronze Pekarchyk Maryia  BELARUSIAN KICKBOXING & MUAUTHAI FEDERATION  BELARUS
        336. Musical Forms Open Category Women Jun/Sen 4 BULHAKOVA OLESIA  WAKO Ukraine  UKRAINE
        336. Musical Forms Open Category Women Jun/Sen 5 Dambrouskaya Veranika  BELARUSIAN KICKBOXING & MUAUTHAI FEDERATION  BELARUS
337. PF WOMEN WHITE/YELLOW JUN/SEN -60KG 1gold salviato milena  kick fire team  ITALY
        337. PF WOMEN WHITE/YELLOW JUN/SEN -60KG 2silver David Andreea Loredana  Associazione Sportiva Dilettantistica Contact  ITALY
        337. PF WOMEN WHITE/YELLOW JUN/SEN -60KG 3bronze SPERONI MARIKA  APD YAMA ARASHI  ITALY
        337. PF WOMEN WHITE/YELLOW JUN/SEN -60KG 3bronze Pinelli Aurora  Associazione sportiva dilettantistica aikya  ITALY
        337. PF WOMEN WHITE/YELLOW JUN/SEN -60KG 5 Bassato Sofia  Dragon Dojo Conselve  ITALY
        337. PF WOMEN WHITE/YELLOW JUN/SEN -60KG 5 Mendola Chiara  Associazione sportiva dilettantistica aikya  ITALY
        337. PF WOMEN WHITE/YELLOW JUN/SEN -60KG 5 BARDELLI MELISSA  ASD AGOGE  ITALY
        337. PF WOMEN WHITE/YELLOW JUN/SEN -60KG 5 BENSI MARTINA  KBFT  ITALY
        337. PF WOMEN WHITE/YELLOW JUN/SEN -60KG 9 dechecchi alice  Kick Boxing Merano  ITALY
        337. PF WOMEN WHITE/YELLOW JUN/SEN -60KG 9 Di Carlo Susanna  Associazione sportiva dilettantistica aikya  ITALY
338. PF WOMEN WHITE/YELLOW JUN/SEN +60KG 1gold Skjolden Tiril  Bergen Kickboxing club  NORWAY
        338. PF WOMEN WHITE/YELLOW JUN/SEN +60KG 2silver Büchel Milena  Chikudo Martial Arts  LIECHTENSTEIN
        338. PF WOMEN WHITE/YELLOW JUN/SEN +60KG 3bronze Ødegård Marte  Bergen Kickboxing club  NORWAY
        338. PF WOMEN WHITE/YELLOW JUN/SEN +60KG 3bronze Bertone Roberta  Associazione sportiva dilettantistica aikya  ITALY
        338. PF WOMEN WHITE/YELLOW JUN/SEN +60KG 5 Benvegnù Greta  kick fire team  ITALY
        338. PF WOMEN WHITE/YELLOW JUN/SEN +60KG 5 Liotta Giuseppina  Associazione Sportiva Dilettantistica Contact  ITALY
339. PF MEN WHITE/YELLOW JUN/SEN -70KG 1gold Russo Ivan  Associazione sportiva dilettantistica aikya  ITALY
        339. PF MEN WHITE/YELLOW JUN/SEN -70KG 2silver Bagatella Giacomo  Dragon Dojo Conselve  ITALY
        339. PF MEN WHITE/YELLOW JUN/SEN -70KG 3bronze michellini kevin  kick fire team  ITALY
        339. PF MEN WHITE/YELLOW JUN/SEN -70KG 3bronze Callara Francesco  Associazione sportiva dilettantistica aikya  ITALY
        339. PF MEN WHITE/YELLOW JUN/SEN -70KG 5 Provenza Gabriele  Associazione sportiva dilettantistica aikya  ITALY
        339. PF MEN WHITE/YELLOW JUN/SEN -70KG 5 Vultaggio Francesco  Associazione sportiva dilettantistica aikya  ITALY
        339. PF MEN WHITE/YELLOW JUN/SEN -70KG 5 Riccobono Christian  Associazione sportiva dilettantistica aikya  ITALY
        339. PF MEN WHITE/YELLOW JUN/SEN -70KG 5 SIGNORE THOMAS  ASD AGOGE  ITALY
        339. PF MEN WHITE/YELLOW JUN/SEN -70KG 9 SQUITIERI RAIMONDO  KBFT  ITALY
        339. PF MEN WHITE/YELLOW JUN/SEN -70KG 9 CASTELLANI MATTEO  CUS PARMA  ITALY
340. PF MEN WHITE/YELLOW JUN/SEN -80KG 1gold Santiccioli Stefano  asd Fenice Kickboxing  ITALY
        340. PF MEN WHITE/YELLOW JUN/SEN -80KG 2silver Palladino Salvatore  FIGHT ACADEMY PARMA  ITALY
        340. PF MEN WHITE/YELLOW JUN/SEN -80KG 3bronze Vultaggio Francesco  Associazione sportiva dilettantistica aikya  ITALY
        340. PF MEN WHITE/YELLOW JUN/SEN -80KG 3bronze Norrito Gabriele  Associazione sportiva dilettantistica aikya  ITALY
        340. PF MEN WHITE/YELLOW JUN/SEN -80KG 5 Provenza Gabriele  Associazione sportiva dilettantistica aikya  ITALY
341. PF MEN WHITE/YELLOW JUN/SEN +80KG 1gold Avarello Davide  Associazione sportiva dilettantistica aikya  ITALY
        341. PF MEN WHITE/YELLOW JUN/SEN +80KG 2silver Norrito Gabriele  Associazione sportiva dilettantistica aikya  ITALY
        341. PF MEN WHITE/YELLOW JUN/SEN +80KG 3bronze Giannini Mosè  asd Fenice Kickboxing  ITALY
              
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

SET Online by sportdata.org © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2020 (2020-07-13 22:39:37 CEST +02:00)