Results
BEZIRKSMEISTERSCHAFT SÜD 2016 - Results
Search:
CSV Export
LK Herren +94 kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
LK Herren +94 kg
1
KRAMER VICTOR
TV 1863 Ortenberg e.V.
GERMANY
LK Herren +94 kg
2
Kazerani Kiumars
TSV Rot-Weiß Auerbach 1881 e. V.
GERMANY
LK Herren –69 kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
LK Herren –69 kg
1
WEBER LUCA-LYSANDER
SC Butzbach
GERMANY
LK Herren –69 kg
2
WALTER NIKLAS
BDT Darmstadt
GERMANY
LK Herren –69 kg
3
MUENZ ALEXANDER
Kickboxen Hösbach e. V.
GERMANY
LK Herren –69 kg
4
KEIL THOMAS
SV Fun Ball Dortelweil e.V.
GERMANY
LK Herren –74 kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
LK Herren –74 kg
1
ASAD KARIM
BDT Darmstadt
GERMANY
LK Herren –74 kg
2
HILBERT JANOSCH
SKG Gräfenhausen 1945 e.V.
GERMANY
LK Herren –74 kg
3
FEGER SASCHA
Black Eagle Kampfsportverein Butzbach e.V.
GERMANY
LK Herren –74 kg
4
HEINZERLING BENJAMIN
budofitness rhein-main
GERMANY
LK Herren –74 kg
5
MATACHE COSMIN
Kampfsportteam Viernheim e.V.
GERMANY
LK Herren –74 kg
5
ANDRONACHE ALBERT - BOGDAN
Kampfsportteam Viernheim e.V.
GERMANY
LK Herren –84 kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
LK Herren –84 kg
1
DITTMAIR RENE
BDT Darmstadt
GERMANY
LK Herren –84 kg
2
KRAMER SERGEJ
TV 1863 Ortenberg e.V.
GERMANY
LK Herren –84 kg
3
LE THANH TUNG
MTV Urberach
GERMANY
LK Herren –84 kg
4
SCHEFFER YANNICK
Kampfsportteam Viernheim e.V.
GERMANY
LK Herren –84 kg
5
SCHEWTSCHENKO VALENTIN
Black Eagle Kampfsportverein Butzbach e.V.
GERMANY
LK Herren –84 kg
5
DENFELD MARC
budofitness rhein-main
GERMANY
LK Herren –94 kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
LK Herren –94 kg
1
VEITH JAKOB
BDT Darmstadt
GERMANY
LK Herren –94 kg
2
CZYZEWSKI MICHAL
Kampfsportteam Viernheim e.V.
GERMANY
LK Herren –94 kg
3
FAKKAR ABDELAZIZ
BDT Darmstadt
GERMANY
LK Herren –94 kg
4
HAGNER THOMAS
SKG Gräfenhausen 1945 e.V.
GERMANY
LK Jugend m –42 kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
LK Jugend m –42 kg
1
SELL LUCA
KST Schaafheim
GERMANY
LK Jugend m –42 kg
2
SCHULZE FLORIAN
TV 1863 Ortenberg e.V.
GERMANY
LK Jugend m –42 kg
3
AIT ABED RAYAN
SG 1877 Frankfurt-Nied
GERMANY
LK Jugend m –69 kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
LK Jugend m –69 kg
1
SCHULZE LUCAS
TV 1863 Ortenberg e.V.
GERMANY
LK Jugend m –69 kg
2
ABB JUSTIN
SG 1877 Frankfurt-Nied
GERMANY
LK Jugend m –69 kg
3
JAKOB SAMI
Kampfsportteam Viernheim e.V.
GERMANY
LK Jugend m –69 kg
4
HEINZE TOBIAS
budofitness rhein-main
GERMANY
LK w Damen -60 kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
LK w Damen -60 kg
1
KAYA MERYEM
Black Eagle Kampfsportverein Butzbach e.V.
GERMANY
LK w Damen -60 kg
2
SKARZYNSKA EMILIA
Kickboxen Hösbach e. V.
GERMANY
LK w Damen -60 kg
3
FOELSING STEFANIE
Black Eagle Kampfsportverein Butzbach e.V.
GERMANY
LK w Damen -60 kg
4
KOVAC LEA
budofitness rhein-main
GERMANY
LK w Damen -70 kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
LK w Damen -70 kg
1
GROSSJOHANN DENISE
Black Eagle Kampfsportverein Butzbach e.V.
GERMANY
LK w Damen -70 kg
2
KAMUFF CELINE
Kampfsportteam Viernheim e.V.
GERMANY
LK w Damen -70 kg
3
KESTAWITZ MARINA
BDT Darmstadt
GERMANY
PF Herren +94 kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
PF Herren +94 kg
1
Blaukat Peter
Black Eagle Kampfsportverein Butzbach e.V.
GERMANY
PF Herren +94 kg
2
HORN TOBIAS
budofitness rhein-main
GERMANY
PF Herren –69 kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
PF Herren –69 kg
1
PARSCHIN SERGEJ
Black Eagle Kampfsportverein Butzbach e.V.
GERMANY
PF Herren –69 kg
2
MUENZ ALEXANDER
Kickboxen Hösbach e. V.
GERMANY
PF Herren –69 kg
3
STUCKI TAREK
Kampfsportteam Viernheim e.V.
GERMANY
PF Herren –79 kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
PF Herren –79 kg
1
LE THANH TUNG
MTV Urberach
GERMANY
PF Herren –79 kg
2
FEGER SASCHA
Black Eagle Kampfsportverein Butzbach e.V.
GERMANY
PF Herren –79 kg
3
FOIERL HOLGER
budofitness rhein-main
GERMANY
PF Herren –89 kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
PF Herren –89 kg
1
JUNG GIACOMO
SV Fun Ball Dortelweil e.V.
GERMANY
PF Herren –89 kg
2
BRUECKNER DENIS
Kickboxen Hösbach e. V.
GERMANY
PF m Jugend +175cm
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
PF m Jugend +175cm
1
JAKOB SAMI
Kampfsportteam Viernheim e.V.
GERMANY
PF m Jugend +175cm
2
HEINZE TOBIAS
budofitness rhein-main
GERMANY
PF m Jugend -125cm
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
PF m Jugend -125cm
1
MESMER SAMUEL
BDT Darmstadt
GERMANY
PF m Jugend -125cm
2
FUNKER DENNIS
Kampfsportteam Viernheim e.V.
GERMANY
PF m Jugend -125cm
3
HOFFMANN SASCHA
Kampfsportteam Viernheim e.V.
GERMANY
PF m Jugend -125cm
4
HARTMANN FYNN
Kampfsportteam Viernheim e.V.
GERMANY
PF m Jugend -125cm
5
DE RUGERIIS MARKO
Kampfsportteam Viernheim e.V.
GERMANY
PF m Jugend -135cm
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
PF m Jugend -135cm
1
FINKENAUER JULIEN
Polizeisportverein Mainz e.V.
GERMANY
PF m Jugend -135cm
2
EL BEKKALI YASSIN
SG 1877 Frankfurt-Nied
GERMANY
PF m Jugend -135cm
3
SULTANI POUJA
Kampfsportteam Viernheim e.V.
GERMANY
PF m Jugend -135cm
4
KORUCU ILKAN
Kampfsportteam Viernheim e.V.
GERMANY
PF m Jugend -145cm
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
PF m Jugend -145cm
1
PARSCHIN ANTON
Black Eagle Kampfsportverein Butzbach e.V.
GERMANY
PF m Jugend -145cm
2
KATKE JULIAN
Kampfsportteam Viernheim e.V.
GERMANY
PF m Jugend -145cm
3
Sell Leon
KST Schaafheim
GERMANY
PF m Jugend -145cm
4
DE PATTO GIULIANO
budofitness rhein-main
GERMANY
PF m Jugend -145cm
5
KORUCU ATAKAN
Kampfsportteam Viernheim e.V.
GERMANY
PF m Jugend -145cm
7
OUJAKKA IBRAHIM
SG 1877 Frankfurt-Nied
GERMANY
PF m Jugend -155cm
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
PF m Jugend -155cm
1
SCHNEIDER JONATHAN
SV 09 Flörsheim
GERMANY
PF m Jugend -155cm
2
DINU PATRICK
Black Eagle Kampfsportverein Butzbach e.V.
GERMANY
PF m Jugend -155cm
3
NABO GAN LUCA
SKG Gräfenhausen 1945 e.V.
GERMANY
PF m Jugend -155cm
4
CHIEPPA LORIS
Kickboxen Hösbach e. V.
GERMANY
PF m Jugend -165cm
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
PF m Jugend -165cm
1
JERACI ALESSIO
Black Eagle Kampfsportverein Butzbach e.V.
GERMANY
PF m Jugend -165cm
2
FRUEHSORGER MAIK
Kampfsportteam Viernheim e.V.
GERMANY
PF m Jugend -165cm
3
WIRTH MARIO
Black Eagle Kampfsportverein Butzbach e.V.
GERMANY
PF m Jugend -165cm
4
BECCIU ROBERTO
budofitness rhein-main
GERMANY
PF m Jugend -175cm
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
PF m Jugend -175cm
1
BOUZRAA CHAFIK
SV 09 Flörsheim
GERMANY
PF m Jugend -175cm
2
KRAUS VLADISLAV
BDT Darmstadt
GERMANY
PF m Jugend -175cm
3
HAGOS MUSE
SV 09 Flörsheim
GERMANY
PF m Jugend -175cm
4
WUERZ NILS
Black Eagle Kampfsportverein Butzbach e.V.
GERMANY
PF m Jugend -175cm
5
GAAR JULIAN
Black Eagle Kampfsportverein Butzbach e.V.
GERMANY
PF m Jugend -175cm
5
BAYAM BARAN
MTV Urberach
GERMANY
PF m Jugend -175cm
7
SAMARASINGHE LEON NAVIN
SKG Gräfenhausen 1945 e.V.
GERMANY
PF w Damen -55 kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
PF w Damen -55 kg
1
RUETTINGER CORA
Black Eagle Kampfsportverein Butzbach e.V.
GERMANY
PF w Damen -55 kg
2
BRUECKNER SABRINA
Kickboxen Hösbach e. V.
GERMANY
PF w Damen -55 kg
3
CYMANEK LISA
BDT Darmstadt
GERMANY
PF w Damen -55 kg
4
SALIU ELMA
MTV Urberach
GERMANY
PF w Damen -65 kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
PF w Damen -65 kg
1
GROSSJOHANN DENISE
Black Eagle Kampfsportverein Butzbach e.V.
GERMANY
PF w Damen -65 kg
2
KAYA MERYEM
Black Eagle Kampfsportverein Butzbach e.V.
GERMANY
PF w Damen -65 kg
3
KAMUFF CELINE
Kampfsportteam Viernheim e.V.
GERMANY
PF w Damen -65 kg
4
SAVINO CRISTINA
BDT Darmstadt
GERMANY
PF w Damen -65 kg
5
FOELSING STEFANIE
Black Eagle Kampfsportverein Butzbach e.V.
GERMANY
PF w Damen -65 kg
5
SENDELBACH SVENJA
Kickboxen Hösbach e. V.
GERMANY
PF w Damen -70 kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
PF w Damen -70 kg
1
KUHN ANNA-LENA
BDT Darmstadt
GERMANY
PF w Damen -70 kg
2
JAKOB SABRIN
Kampfsportteam Viernheim e.V.
GERMANY
PF w Jugend -135cm
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
PF w Jugend -135cm
1
BECKER ANTONIA
BDT Darmstadt
GERMANY
PF w Jugend -135cm
2
ABB KEESHA
SG 1877 Frankfurt-Nied
GERMANY
PF w Jugend -135cm
3
DECHANT DEEMAY
Kampfsportteam Viernheim e.V.
GERMANY
PF w Jugend -145cm
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
PF w Jugend -145cm
1
MATHEA KATHARINA
Kampfsportschule Lindemann
GERMANY
PF w Jugend -145cm
2
VLACH RUBINA
Black Eagle Kampfsportverein Butzbach e.V.
GERMANY
PF w Jugend -145cm
3
HAYDARI MARIAM
BDT Darmstadt
GERMANY
PF w Jugend -145cm
4
SAVASAL SUDE NUR
SG 1877 Frankfurt-Nied
GERMANY
PF w Jugend -145cm
5
NABO RAISONA-SAMANTA
SKG Gräfenhausen 1945 e.V.
GERMANY
PF w Jugend -155cm
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
PF w Jugend -155cm
1
BORMET LAURA MARIE
SKG Gräfenhausen 1945 e.V.
GERMANY
PF w Jugend -155cm
2
SCHAEFER NIKITA
Black Eagle Kampfsportverein Butzbach e.V.
GERMANY
PF w Jugend -155cm
3
FAUL MELISSA
BDT Darmstadt
GERMANY
PF w Jugend -165cm
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
PF w Jugend -165cm
1
NABO WENDY-HARBESTAN
SKG Gräfenhausen 1945 e.V.
GERMANY
PF w Jugend -165cm
2
COLIC ADRIANA
BDT Darmstadt
GERMANY
PF w Jugend -175cm
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
PF w Jugend -175cm
1
HEIDENREICH ANNA-MARIE
Kampfsportschule Lindemann
GERMANY
PF w Jugend -175cm
2
VELTEN JASMIN
Black Eagle Kampfsportverein Butzbach e.V.
GERMANY
PF w Jugend -175cm
3
ROVCANIN DZEJLA
BDT Darmstadt
GERMANY
PF w Jugend -175cm
4
BANGE FRIEDA
Kampfsportschule Lindemann
GERMANY
Privacy statement
|
GTC
|
Imprint
SET Online by sportdata.org © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2024 (2024-05-03 01:06:54 CEST +02:00)