Results
 
9th Panamerican Kickboxing Championship - Results  print this site
 Search:
Categories Rank Name Club Country
1 PF 001 YC M -28 kg 1gold VALENZUELA DANIEL  WAKO Guatemala  GUATEMALA
        1 PF 001 YC M -28 kg 2sivler ONTIVEROS KARLO  WAKO Mexico  MEXICO
        1 PF 001 YC M -28 kg 3bronze DUARTE SAMUEL  Colombia  COLOMBIA
1 PF 002 YC M -32 kg 1gold LOPEZ GARCIA CARLOS SAUL  WAKO Mexico  MEXICO
        1 PF 002 YC M -32 kg 2sivler ALVARADO JUAN  WAKO Guatemala  GUATEMALA
        1 PF 002 YC M -32 kg 3bronze FRIAS PERDOMO AGUSTIN  WAKO Mexico  MEXICO
        1 PF 002 YC M -32 kg 3bronze CALDERON LUIS  WAKO Guatemala  GUATEMALA
1 PF 003 YC M -37 kg 1gold ROMERO JOSE  WAKO Guatemala  GUATEMALA
        1 PF 003 YC M -37 kg 2sivler CASTANEDA ROBERTO  WAKO Guatemala  GUATEMALA
        1 PF 003 YC M -37 kg 3bronze BOODANSINGH AIDAN  Trinidad and Tobago  TRINIDAD AND TOBAGO
        1 PF 003 YC M -37 kg 3bronze MARTINEZ CARLOS SEBASTIAN  Argentina  ARGENTINA
        1 PF 003 YC M -37 kg 5 RAMOS SAUCEDO YANICK ALBERTO  WAKO Mexico  MEXICO
1 PF 004 YC M -42 kg 1gold TEPOXTECATL GUZMAN DIEGO  WAKO Mexico  MEXICO
        1 PF 004 YC M -42 kg 2sivler PLAZA SEBASTIAN  WAKO Puerto Rico  PUERTO RICO
        1 PF 004 YC M -42 kg 3bronze FLORES MORALES GAEL ALEJANDRO  WAKO Mexico  MEXICO
        1 PF 004 YC M -42 kg 3bronze DAVILA SERGIO  WAKO Puerto Rico  PUERTO RICO
        1 PF 004 YC M -42 kg 5 ALVARADO FABIO  WAKO Guatemala  GUATEMALA
        1 PF 004 YC M -42 kg 5 BACHEGA LORENZO  Brazil  BRAZIL
        1 PF 004 YC M -42 kg 5 BERMUDEZ GABRIEL  WAKO Guatemala  GUATEMALA
1 PF 005 YC M -47 kg 1gold SAFIEH CHRISTOPHER  WAKO Guatemala  GUATEMALA
        1 PF 005 YC M -47 kg 2sivler GARCIA CALDERON OSCAR  WAKO Mexico  MEXICO
        1 PF 005 YC M -47 kg 3bronze PEREZ BLE JOSE ROBERTO  WAKO Mexico  MEXICO
1 PF 006 YC M +47 kg 1gold GALLARDO JIMENEZ CESAR ADRIAN  WAKO Mexico  MEXICO
        1 PF 006 YC M +47 kg 2sivler PARRA FERNNDO  WAKO Guatemala  GUATEMALA
        1 PF 006 YC M +47 kg 3bronze HERRERA PEREZ LUIS XAVIER  WAKO Mexico  MEXICO
1 PF 008 YC F -32 kg 1gold SANCHEZ SANCHEZ KARLA CECILIA  WAKO Mexico  MEXICO
        1 PF 008 YC F -32 kg 2sivler ADROVER PAOLA  WAKO Guatemala  GUATEMALA
1 PF 009 YC F -37 kg 1gold GONZALEZ NICOLE  WAKO Guatemala  GUATEMALA
        1 PF 009 YC F -37 kg 2sivler FIERRO FRANCO AIKO FERNANDA  WAKO Mexico  MEXICO
1 PF 010 YC F -42 kg 1gold CORDOVA CARDENAS REBECA  WAKO Mexico  MEXICO
        1 PF 010 YC F -42 kg 2sivler MELO FRANCO ALEXIA MONSERRAT  WAKO Mexico  MEXICO
        1 PF 010 YC F -42 kg 3bronze REYES DANAE  WAKO Chile  CHILE
1 PF 012 YC F +47 kg 1gold RAMIREZ CARRILLO PAOLA  WAKO Mexico  MEXICO
        1 PF 012 YC F +47 kg 2sivler MARTINEZ MARIA  WAKO Guatemala  GUATEMALA
        1 PF 012 YC F +47 kg 3bronze JOHNSON KEAH  Trinidad and Tobago  TRINIDAD AND TOBAGO
        1 PF 012 YC F +47 kg 3bronze CARDENAS BARBARA  WAKO Chile  CHILE
        1 PF 012 YC F +47 kg 5 PINTO ISABELLA  WAKO Guatemala  GUATEMALA
1 PF 013 Team YC 1gold Wako Guatemala  WAKO Guatemala  GUATEMALA
        1 PF 013 Team YC 2sivler TEAM MEXICO  WAKO Mexico  MEXICO
        1 PF 013 Team YC 3bronze Team Chile YC  WAKO Chile  CHILE
        1 PF 013 Team YC 3bronze Team Guatemala WAKO  WAKO Guatemala  GUATEMALA
1 PF 014 OC M -42 kg 1gold GONZALEZ SEBASTIAN  WAKO Chile  CHILE
        1 PF 014 OC M -42 kg 2sivler MAYORGA JAVIER  Ecuador  ECUADOR
        1 PF 014 OC M -42 kg 3bronze HERNANDEZ CHAVARRIA MAURICIO ANTONIO  WAKO Mexico  MEXICO
1 PF 015 OC M -47 kg 1gold ALI SAIFULLAH  Trinidad and Tobago  TRINIDAD AND TOBAGO
        1 PF 015 OC M -47 kg 2sivler TALAVERA FABRICIO SEBASTIAN  Argentina  ARGENTINA
        1 PF 015 OC M -47 kg 3bronze CORREA NESTOR  Colombia  COLOMBIA
1 PF 016 OC M -52 kg 1gold AGUILAR GUTIERREZ JOSUE MIGUEL  WAKO Mexico  MEXICO
        1 PF 016 OC M -52 kg 2sivler CORREA GUILLERMO  WAKO Puerto Rico  PUERTO RICO
        1 PF 016 OC M -52 kg 3bronze GARCIA NICHOLAS  WAKO Guatemala  GUATEMALA
        1 PF 016 OC M -52 kg 3bronze RIVERA MIGUEL  WAKO Puerto Rico  PUERTO RICO
1 PF 017 OC M -57 kg 1gold SANCHEZ SANCHEZ JESUS MANUEL  WAKO Mexico  MEXICO
        1 PF 017 OC M -57 kg 2sivler VELAZQUEZ ARREDONDO ERIK AGUSTIN  WAKO Mexico  MEXICO
        1 PF 017 OC M -57 kg 3bronze ROJAS JULIAN  Colombia  COLOMBIA
        1 PF 017 OC M -57 kg 3bronze RAMSARRAN NAVINDRA  Trinidad and Tobago  TRINIDAD AND TOBAGO
1 PF 018 OC M -63 kg 1gold AGUILERA LOPEZ JOSUE  WAKO Mexico  MEXICO
        1 PF 018 OC M -63 kg 2sivler WOLF CRUZ CARLOS EDUARDO  WAKO Mexico  MEXICO
        1 PF 018 OC M -63 kg 3bronze BASUALTO JEAN  WAKO Chile  CHILE
        1 PF 018 OC M -63 kg 3bronze GARCIA MICHAEL  Trinidad and Tobago  TRINIDAD AND TOBAGO
1 PF 019 OC M -69 kg 1gold CORDOVA CARDENAS BERNARDO  WAKO Mexico  MEXICO
        1 PF 019 OC M -69 kg 2sivler GALVAN ROJO ISAAC  WAKO Mexico  MEXICO
1 PF 020 OC M +69 kg 1gold RUIZ IVAN  WAKO Chile  CHILE
        1 PF 020 OC M +69 kg 2sivler MURILLO GONZALEZ ARMANDO  WAKO Mexico  MEXICO
        1 PF 020 OC M +69 kg 3bronze THORNE JAMES  Canada  CANADA
        1 PF 020 OC M +69 kg 3bronze LOPEZ JESUS  WAKO Puerto Rico  PUERTO RICO
        1 PF 020 OC M +69 kg 5 FERNANDEZ VELAZQUEZ ADLI KALED  WAKO Mexico  MEXICO
1 PF 021 OC F -42 kg 1gold POBLETE MARTINA  WAKO Chile  CHILE
        1 PF 021 OC F -42 kg 2sivler LUCIA ALVARADO  WAKO Guatemala  GUATEMALA
1 PF 022 OC F -46 kg 1gold PEREZ BLE PAULA JANETH  WAKO Mexico  MEXICO
        1 PF 022 OC F -46 kg 2sivler ALVARADO ANDREA  WAKO Guatemala  GUATEMALA
1 PF 023 OC F -50 kg 1gold JANEIRO ROSALES JIMENA  WAKO Mexico  MEXICO
        1 PF 023 OC F -50 kg 2sivler RIVAS TAPIA MARIANA   WAKO Mexico  MEXICO
1 PF 024 OC F -55 kg 1gold MARQUEZ CABRAL ALIZA NAOMI   WAKO Mexico  MEXICO
        1 PF 024 OC F -55 kg 2sivler RIVAS TAPIA DANIELA  WAKO Mexico  MEXICO
        1 PF 024 OC F -55 kg 3bronze MENDEZ VANIA  WAKO Chile  CHILE
1 PF 025 OC F -60 kg 1gold AGUIRRE LARA JESSICA VALERIA  WAKO Mexico  MEXICO
        1 PF 025 OC F -60 kg 2sivler CELESTRINO ISABELE  Brazil  BRAZIL
        1 PF 025 OC F -60 kg 3bronze LOPEZ GARCIA MARIA DE LOURDES  WAKO Mexico  MEXICO
        1 PF 025 OC F -60 kg 3bronze TALE ANDREA  WAKO Guatemala  GUATEMALA
1 PF 026/027 OC F +60 kg 1gold SANCHEZ TREJO MONICA VANESSA  WAKO Mexico  MEXICO
        1 PF 026/027 OC F +60 kg 2sivler RODRIGUEZ VILLAREAL REBECA NOEMI  WAKO Mexico  MEXICO
        1 PF 026/027 OC F +60 kg 3bronze GODOY CAMILA  WAKO Chile  CHILE
1 PF 028 Team OC 1gold Team Chile OC  WAKO Chile  CHILE
        1 PF 028 Team OC 2sivler TEAM MEXICO  WAKO Mexico  MEXICO
1 PF 029 J M -57 kg 1gold MEDRANO CARLO  WAKO Guatemala  GUATEMALA
        1 PF 029 J M -57 kg 2sivler SARANGO DANNY  Ecuador  ECUADOR
1 PF 030 J M -63 kg 1gold CAMPUZANO CASTILLO JOSE RAUL  WAKO Mexico  MEXICO
        1 PF 030 J M -63 kg 2sivler VICENCIO RONNY  WAKO Chile  CHILE
        1 PF 030 J M -63 kg 3bronze JIMENEZ FERNANDO  WAKO Chile  CHILE
1 PF 031 J M -69 kg 1gold FORASTIERI SANTIAGO  WAKO Mexico  MEXICO
        1 PF 031 J M -69 kg 2sivler LIBREROS JACOME ANGEL MAURICIO  WAKO Mexico  MEXICO
        1 PF 031 J M -69 kg 3bronze OLIVEIRA ALEX  Brazil  BRAZIL
1 PF 033 J M -79 kg 1gold MORALES CANCINO DAVID ISMAEL  WAKO Mexico  MEXICO
        1 PF 033 J M -79 kg 2sivler NERIA PADILLA ANGEL ARTURO  WAKO Mexico  MEXICO
        1 PF 033 J M -79 kg 3bronze MAULEN HECTOR  WAKO Chile  CHILE
1 PF 034/035 J M +79 kg 1gold MEJIA ESQUER MARIO ALBERTO  WAKO Mexico  MEXICO
        1 PF 034/035 J M +79 kg 2sivler MEZA ALONSO CRISTOBAL  WAKO Mexico  MEXICO
        1 PF 034/035 J M +79 kg 3bronze ROSALES MARQUEZ SAUL  WAKO Mexico  MEXICO
1 PF 038 J F -50 kg 1gold CARDOZO DARIELA  Argentina  ARGENTINA
1 PF 038/039 J F -55 kg 1gold QUAMINA KURELL  Trinidad and Tobago  TRINIDAD AND TOBAGO
        1 PF 038/039 J F -55 kg 2sivler BORGES SUCASTELLYANE  Brazil  BRAZIL
1 PF 040/041 J F -65 kg 1gold GONZALEZ VAZQUEZ ALEJANDRA AMERICA  WAKO Mexico  MEXICO
        1 PF 040/041 J F -65 kg 2sivler DE ASSIS GEOVANA  Brazil  BRAZIL
1 PF 044 Team J 1gold TEAM MEXICO  WAKO Mexico  MEXICO
        1 PF 044 Team J 2sivler Team Chile Junior  WAKO Chile  CHILE
1 PF 045 S M -57 kg 1gold MUNOZ MATIAS  WAKO Chile  CHILE
        1 PF 045 S M -57 kg 2sivler BARRETO MAYKON WELLINGTON  Brazil  BRAZIL
        1 PF 045 S M -57 kg 3bronze REYES HERNANDEZ LUIS JONATHAN  WAKO Mexico  MEXICO
        1 PF 045 S M -57 kg 3bronze OLMO SAMUEL  WAKO Puerto Rico  PUERTO RICO
1 PF 046 S M -63 kg 1gold PAZ JOSE  WAKO Guatemala  GUATEMALA
        1 PF 046 S M -63 kg 2sivler PINTADO BENITEZ JUAN DAVID  WAKO Mexico  MEXICO
        1 PF 046 S M -63 kg 3bronze RODRIGUEZ IGNACIO  WAKO Chile  CHILE
        1 PF 046 S M -63 kg 3bronze CRUZ JOSUA  WAKO Puerto Rico  PUERTO RICO
        1 PF 046 S M -63 kg 5 CUENCA BRYAN  Ecuador  ECUADOR
        1 PF 046 S M -63 kg 5 LEAMAN BRANDON  Canada  CANADA
        1 PF 046 S M -63 kg 5 ARANEDA ORLANDO  WAKO Chile  CHILE
        1 PF 046 S M -63 kg 5 PAZ LUIS  WAKO Guatemala  GUATEMALA
1 PF 047 S M -69 kg 1gold BALDOVINOS FIGUEROA DANIEL  WAKO Mexico  MEXICO
        1 PF 047 S M -69 kg 2sivler VILLAVICENCIO SERGIO  WAKO Guatemala  GUATEMALA
        1 PF 047 S M -69 kg 3bronze GALARZA PAOLO  Argentina  ARGENTINA
        1 PF 047 S M -69 kg 3bronze CARLOS JULIO CESAR  Colombia  COLOMBIA
        1 PF 047 S M -69 kg 5 GOMEZ GONZALO  Ecuador  ECUADOR
        1 PF 047 S M -69 kg 5 NAVARRETE NELSON  WAKO Chile  CHILE
        1 PF 047 S M -69 kg 5 SOLORZANO JEISER   Venezuela  VENEZUELA
        1 PF 047 S M -69 kg 5 HERRERA ORTIZ JUAN CARLOS  WAKO Mexico  MEXICO
        1 PF 047 S M -69 kg 9 SANTIAGO JOSE  WAKO Guatemala  GUATEMALA
1 PF 048 S M -74 kg 1gold VARELA DANIEL  WAKO Mexico  MEXICO
        1 PF 048 S M -74 kg 2sivler CHOQUE CARMONA FRANCISCO JAVIER  WAKO Mexico  MEXICO
        1 PF 048 S M -74 kg 3bronze GARCIA ANDRES  WAKO Guatemala  GUATEMALA
        1 PF 048 S M -74 kg 3bronze CARLOS EMANUEL  Colombia  COLOMBIA
        1 PF 048 S M -74 kg 5 ARAUJO MANUEL  Venezuela  VENEZUELA
        1 PF 048 S M -74 kg 5 DUSARD NICHOLOS  WAKO Jamaica  JAMAICA
        1 PF 048 S M -74 kg 5 ESCOBAR JONATHAN RAMON  Argentina  ARGENTINA
        1 PF 048 S M -74 kg 5 VALDES TOMAS  WAKO Chile  CHILE
        1 PF 048 S M -74 kg 9 ACUNA PABLO  WAKO Chile  CHILE
1 PF 049 S M -79 kg 1gold SOLORIO BUSTOS HECTOR  WAKO Mexico  MEXICO
        1 PF 049 S M -79 kg 2sivler GUZMAN OSCAR  WAKO Guatemala  GUATEMALA
        1 PF 049 S M -79 kg 3bronze MEZA FELIPE  WAKO Chile  CHILE
        1 PF 049 S M -79 kg 3bronze ANDRACA ZAZOCOTECO FRANCISCO JAVIER  WAKO Mexico  MEXICO
        1 PF 049 S M -79 kg 5 MOREIRA RENAN  Brazil  BRAZIL
        1 PF 049 S M -79 kg 5 GOMES DERRIAN  Trinidad and Tobago  TRINIDAD AND TOBAGO
        1 PF 049 S M -79 kg 5 MELGAREJO PABLO MARTIN  Argentina  ARGENTINA
        1 PF 049 S M -79 kg 5 ARAVENA FELIPE  WAKO Chile  CHILE
1 PF 050 S M -84 kg 1gold PINEDA MENDEZ DANIEL  WAKO Mexico  MEXICO
        1 PF 050 S M -84 kg 2sivler SANTIAGO JUAN  WAKO Guatemala  GUATEMALA
        1 PF 050 S M -84 kg 3bronze SALVATIERRA CARRILLO TOMAS  Argentina  ARGENTINA
        1 PF 050 S M -84 kg 3bronze ALEGRIA DIEGO  WAKO Chile  CHILE
        1 PF 050 S M -84 kg 5 RAMOS GARCIA UZIEL NASAED  WAKO Mexico  MEXICO
        1 PF 050 S M -84 kg 5 RAMOUTAR RYAN  Trinidad and Tobago  TRINIDAD AND TOBAGO
        1 PF 050 S M -84 kg 5 STONE RICHARD  WAKO Jamaica  JAMAICA
1 PF 051 S M -89 kg 1gold ESCOBAR GAMBOA CARLOS RODRIGO  WAKO Mexico  MEXICO
        1 PF 051 S M -89 kg 2sivler ANDRACA JOSE JUAN  WAKO Mexico  MEXICO
        1 PF 051 S M -89 kg 3bronze OROSTICA GONZALO  WAKO Chile  CHILE
        1 PF 051 S M -89 kg 3bronze TELLO JORGE  WAKO Guatemala  GUATEMALA
1 PF 052 S M -94 kg 1gold WISEMAN ROBERT  Canada  CANADA
        1 PF 052 S M -94 kg 2sivler FLORES PALACIO EDGAR  WAKO Mexico  MEXICO
        1 PF 052 S M -94 kg 3bronze DE MORAES LEANDRO  Brazil  BRAZIL
        1 PF 052 S M -94 kg 3bronze CORVERA HUERTA FRANCISCO  WAKO Mexico  MEXICO
1 PF 053 S M +94 kg 1gold ROJAS DIEGO  WAKO Chile  CHILE
        1 PF 053 S M +94 kg 2sivler VEYRO GUERRERO FRANCISCO JESUS  WAKO Mexico  MEXICO
        1 PF 053 S M +94 kg 3bronze SOLORZANO ERICK  WAKO Chile  CHILE
        1 PF 053 S M +94 kg 3bronze AZCARRAGA AVILA JAVIER ANTONIO  WAKO Mexico  MEXICO
        1 PF 053 S M +94 kg 5 DE LA CERDA GERARDO  WAKO Guatemala  GUATEMALA
        1 PF 053 S M +94 kg 5 LOPES VICTOR HUGO  Brazil  BRAZIL
        1 PF 053 S M +94 kg 5 MARTINEZ GUSTAVO  Venezuela  VENEZUELA
1 PF 054 S F -50 kg 1gold CAMACHO SORIANO ARELI  WAKO Mexico  MEXICO
        1 PF 054 S F -50 kg 2sivler PAULINSKY DEBORA  Argentina  ARGENTINA
        1 PF 054 S F -50 kg 3bronze SUANCA ALEJANDRA  Colombia  COLOMBIA
1 PF 055 S F -55 kg 1gold MUNOZ FRANCO ITZEL ANGELICA  WAKO Mexico  MEXICO
        1 PF 055 S F -55 kg 2sivler DUQUE HERNANDEZ ANA PAOLA  WAKO Mexico  MEXICO
        1 PF 055 S F -55 kg 3bronze BARAT GUILLERMINA  Argentina  ARGENTINA
        1 PF 055 S F -55 kg 3bronze PAULINSKY VERONICA  Argentina  ARGENTINA
        1 PF 055 S F -55 kg 5 ORTIZ ZWINDA  WAKO Puerto Rico  PUERTO RICO
1 PF 056 S F -60 kg 1gold ROBLES BAHENA LILIBETH  WAKO Mexico  MEXICO
        1 PF 056 S F -60 kg 2sivler VILLARROEL EILEEN  WAKO Chile  CHILE
        1 PF 056 S F -60 kg 3bronze ENCISO ADRIANA  Colombia  COLOMBIA
        1 PF 056 S F -60 kg 3bronze HERNANDEZ SOLORIO ANDREA  WAKO Mexico  MEXICO
1 PF 057 S F -65 kg 1gold RICHARDS SUBRINA  WAKO Jamaica  JAMAICA
        1 PF 057 S F -65 kg 2sivler LENCINA MARIA EMILIA  Argentina  ARGENTINA
        1 PF 057 S F -65 kg 3bronze CALVA ARANDA CECILIA  WAKO Mexico  MEXICO
        1 PF 057 S F -65 kg 3bronze AQUINO PAMELA  WAKO Chile  CHILE
        1 PF 057 S F -65 kg 5 TORO DANIELA  WAKO Chile  CHILE
1 PF 058 S F -70 kg 1gold HERNANDEZ ORAMAS VIRGINIA GUADALUPE  WAKO Mexico  MEXICO
        1 PF 058 S F -70 kg 2sivler BAEZA CLAUDIA  WAKO Chile  CHILE
1 PF 059 S F +70 kg 1gold GANDARILLAS CLAUDIA  WAKO Chile  CHILE
        1 PF 059 S F +70 kg 2sivler BASAEZ CAMILA  WAKO Chile  CHILE
        1 PF 059 S F +70 kg 3bronze ANLEU MONICA  WAKO Guatemala  GUATEMALA
        1 PF 059 S F +70 kg 3bronze OLIVEIRA LUANA  Brazil  BRAZIL
1 PF 060 Team S 1gold TEAM MEXICO  WAKO Mexico  MEXICO
        1 PF 060 Team S 2sivler Team Chile  WAKO Chile  CHILE
        1 PF 060 Team S 3bronze GLORIA ARGENTINA  Argentina  ARGENTINA
1 PF 061 V M -63 kg 1gold MOREL IGNACIO  Argentina  ARGENTINA
1 PF 062 V M -74 kg 1gold HERNANDEZ AGUILAR JOSE ALFREDO  WAKO Mexico  MEXICO
        1 PF 062 V M -74 kg 2sivler VALENZUELA MAURICIO  WAKO Guatemala  GUATEMALA
        1 PF 062 V M -74 kg 3bronze DE MESQUITA VITOR WAGNER  Brazil  BRAZIL
        1 PF 062 V M -74 kg 3bronze THORNE STEVEN  Canada  CANADA
1 PF 063 V M -84 kg 1gold RETANA UGALDE GUSTAVO  WAKO Mexico  MEXICO
        1 PF 063 V M -84 kg 2sivler Alvarado Dario  Venezuela  VENEZUELA
        1 PF 063 V M -84 kg 3bronze HOLLOWAY FREDRICK  Canada  CANADA
1 PF 064 V M -94 kg 1gold CHARLES MCCARTHY  Canada  CANADA
        1 PF 064 V M -94 kg 2sivler PARRA JOSE  WAKO Guatemala  GUATEMALA
1 PF 065 V M +94 kg 1gold PUENTES HUERTA MANUEL HUGO  WAKO Mexico  MEXICO
        1 PF 065 V M +94 kg 2sivler SOTO CARLOS  WAKO Chile  CHILE
        1 PF 065 V M +94 kg 3bronze MARTINEZ GUSTAVO  Venezuela  VENEZUELA
1 PF 066/067 V F -65 kg 1gold VALENZUELA ERIKA  WAKO Chile  CHILE
        1 PF 066/067 V F -65 kg 2sivler JACOME VELAZQUEZ LEONOR  WAKO Mexico  MEXICO
1 PF 068 V F +65 kg 1gold BAHENA RABADAN LILIANA  WAKO Mexico  MEXICO
        1 PF 068 V F +65 kg 2sivler VIDAL CYNTHIA  WAKO Chile  CHILE
1 PF BEGINNER - ADVANCED 001 M/F 1gold VALENZUELA CHRISTIAN  WAKO Guatemala  GUATEMALA
        1 PF BEGINNER - ADVANCED 001 M/F 2sivler GONZALEZ JOSE  WAKO Guatemala  GUATEMALA
        1 PF BEGINNER - ADVANCED 001 M/F 3bronze GARCIA CALDERON LUISA  WAKO Mexico  MEXICO
        1 PF BEGINNER - ADVANCED 001 M/F 3bronze ALVARADO MARIANA  WAKO Guatemala  GUATEMALA
        1 PF BEGINNER - ADVANCED 001 M/F 5 GARCIA CALDERON FERNANDA  WAKO Mexico  MEXICO
        1 PF BEGINNER - ADVANCED 001 M/F 5 FORASTIERI VILLAREAL NICOLAS  WAKO Mexico  MEXICO
        1 PF BEGINNER - ADVANCED 001 M/F 5 ALVAREZ CARLOS  WAKO Guatemala  GUATEMALA
        1 PF BEGINNER - ADVANCED 001 M/F 5 MEDINA MANJE ALONDRA  WAKO Mexico  MEXICO
        1 PF BEGINNER - ADVANCED 001 M/F 9 MALDONADO GABRIEL  WAKO Guatemala  GUATEMALA
        1 PF BEGINNER - ADVANCED 001 M/F 9 MORALES NIKOLAS  WAKO Guatemala  GUATEMALA
        1 PF BEGINNER - ADVANCED 001 M/F 9 SAAVEDRA SANTIAGO  WAKO Guatemala  GUATEMALA
        1 PF BEGINNER - ADVANCED 001 M/F 9 NOVELO RAFA  WAKO Mexico  MEXICO
        1 PF BEGINNER - ADVANCED 001 M/F 9 ROMERO VAZQUEZ PAOLO  WAKO Mexico  MEXICO
1 PF BEGINNER - ADVANCED 002 M/F BOYS 1gold MARTINEZ JOSE  WAKO Guatemala  GUATEMALA
        1 PF BEGINNER - ADVANCED 002 M/F BOYS 2sivler GONZALEZ JUAN  WAKO Guatemala  GUATEMALA
        1 PF BEGINNER - ADVANCED 002 M/F BOYS 3bronze BERNAL JOSTIN ESTEBAN  Colombia  COLOMBIA
        1 PF BEGINNER - ADVANCED 002 M/F BOYS 3bronze ROGRIGUEZ EMILIANO LUCIO  WAKO Mexico  MEXICO
        1 PF BEGINNER - ADVANCED 002 M/F BOYS 5 ESTEBAN JOSE  WAKO Guatemala  GUATEMALA
        1 PF BEGINNER - ADVANCED 002 M/F BOYS 5 BERMUDEZ NICOLAS  WAKO Guatemala  GUATEMALA
        1 PF BEGINNER - ADVANCED 002 M/F BOYS 5 NOVELO ARTURO  WAKO Mexico  MEXICO
        1 PF BEGINNER - ADVANCED 002 M/F BOYS 5 ARJONA VELAZQUEZ JOSE CARLOS  WAKO Mexico  MEXICO
        1 PF BEGINNER - ADVANCED 002 M/F BOYS 9 CABRAL JAQUEZ JUAN PABLO  WAKO Mexico  MEXICO
        1 PF BEGINNER - ADVANCED 002 M/F BOYS 9 BRAVO CALDERON FREDDY  WAKO Mexico  MEXICO
        1 PF BEGINNER - ADVANCED 002 M/F BOYS 9 ESQUIVEL GARDUNO JORGE  WAKO Mexico  MEXICO
        1 PF BEGINNER - ADVANCED 002 M/F BOYS 9 MORALES SEBASTIAN  WAKO Guatemala  GUATEMALA
        1 PF BEGINNER - ADVANCED 002 M/F BOYS 9 GONZLEZ JULIAN  WAKO Guatemala  GUATEMALA
        1 PF BEGINNER - ADVANCED 002 M/F BOYS 9 GONZALEZ MARTIN  WAKO Guatemala  GUATEMALA
        1 PF BEGINNER - ADVANCED 002 M/F BOYS 9 JONES KEYONDRE  Trinidad and Tobago  TRINIDAD AND TOBAGO
        1 PF BEGINNER - ADVANCED 002 M/F BOYS 9 RAMIREZ DANIEL  WAKO Guatemala  GUATEMALA
1 PF BEGINNER - ADVANCED 002 M/F GIRLS 1gold PEREYRA ALBARINO VIRGINIA  Argentina  ARGENTINA
        1 PF BEGINNER - ADVANCED 002 M/F GIRLS 2sivler CONTRERAS MARTINA  WAKO Chile  CHILE
        1 PF BEGINNER - ADVANCED 002 M/F GIRLS 3bronze GARCIA NOVELO MAYRA  WAKO Mexico  MEXICO
        1 PF BEGINNER - ADVANCED 002 M/F GIRLS 3bronze ESCOBAR LUISA  WAKO Guatemala  GUATEMALA
        1 PF BEGINNER - ADVANCED 002 M/F GIRLS 5 MARTINEZ PAULA  WAKO Guatemala  GUATEMALA
1 PF BEGINNER - INTERMEDIATES 005 M -37 Kg. 1gold SANCHEZ BANUELOS KALEB  WAKO Mexico  MEXICO
        1 PF BEGINNER - INTERMEDIATES 005 M -37 Kg. 2sivler PINCIROLI ESTEFANO SANTIAGO  Argentina  ARGENTINA
        1 PF BEGINNER - INTERMEDIATES 005 M -37 Kg. 3bronze DE LA CERDA JOSE  WAKO Guatemala  GUATEMALA
        1 PF BEGINNER - INTERMEDIATES 005 M -37 Kg. 3bronze RUEDA KENDRICK  Federacion Boliviana de Kickboxing  BOLIVIA
        1 PF BEGINNER - INTERMEDIATES 005 M -37 Kg. 5 MAULEN MARCO  WAKO Chile  CHILE
1 PF BEGINNER - INTERMEDIATES 006 M -42 Kg. 1gold ASCENCIO GAMEZ JOSHUA  WAKO Mexico  MEXICO
        1 PF BEGINNER - INTERMEDIATES 006 M -42 Kg. 2sivler RODRIGUEZ FHER  WAKO Puerto Rico  PUERTO RICO
        1 PF BEGINNER - INTERMEDIATES 006 M -42 Kg. 3bronze TALE ESTUARDO  WAKO Guatemala  GUATEMALA
        1 PF BEGINNER - INTERMEDIATES 006 M -42 Kg. 3bronze TORO JOSE  WAKO Chile  CHILE
        1 PF BEGINNER - INTERMEDIATES 006 M -42 Kg. 5 LOPEZ JAVIER  WAKO Chile  CHILE
1 PF BEGINNER - INTERMEDIATES 007 M -47 Kg. 1gold CASTRO MARTIN  WAKO Chile  CHILE
        1 PF BEGINNER - INTERMEDIATES 007 M -47 Kg. 2sivler ESQUIVEL GARDUNO VINCENT  WAKO Mexico  MEXICO
        1 PF BEGINNER - INTERMEDIATES 007 M -47 Kg. 3bronze MERCADO ULISES VALENTIN  Argentina  ARGENTINA
1 PF BEGINNER - INTERMEDIATES 008 M +47 Kg. 1gold ROJAS JOSE  WAKO Chile  CHILE
        1 PF BEGINNER - INTERMEDIATES 008 M +47 Kg. 2sivler MESSINA NICOLAS  WAKO Chile  CHILE
        1 PF BEGINNER - INTERMEDIATES 008 M +47 Kg. 3bronze CABRAL JAQUEZ JAIME DE JESUS  WAKO Mexico  MEXICO
        1 PF BEGINNER - INTERMEDIATES 008 M +47 Kg. 3bronze BORGES DIOGO  Brazil  BRAZIL
1 PF BEGINNER - INTERMEDIATES 017 M -52 Kg. 1gold BARCO EDGAR   Argentina  ARGENTINA
1 PF BEGINNER - INTERMEDIATES 018 M -57 Kg. 1gold CARRILLO MANRIQUEZ BRUNO  WAKO Mexico  MEXICO
        1 PF BEGINNER - INTERMEDIATES 018 M -57 Kg. 2sivler LOPEZ MARTINEZ ALAN  WAKO Mexico  MEXICO
        1 PF BEGINNER - INTERMEDIATES 018 M -57 Kg. 3bronze GONZALES VICTOR  Brazil  BRAZIL
1 PF BEGINNER - INTERMEDIATES 019 M -63 Kg. 1gold MOYA MATIAS  WAKO Chile  CHILE
        1 PF BEGINNER - INTERMEDIATES 019 M -63 Kg. 2sivler NUNES HARLYSSON  Brazil  BRAZIL
1 PF BEGINNER - INTERMEDIATES 020 M -69 Kg. 1gold VALDERRAMA BENJAMIN  WAKO Chile  CHILE
        1 PF BEGINNER - INTERMEDIATES 020 M -69 Kg. 2sivler SANTANA CHRISTIAN  Ecuador  ECUADOR
1 PF BEGINNER - INTERMEDIATES 023 F -46 Kg. 1gold SANHUEZA MARTINA  WAKO Chile  CHILE
1 PF BEGINNER - INTERMEDIATES 029 M 57 Kg. 1gold MENA MATIAS  WAKO Chile  CHILE
        1 PF BEGINNER - INTERMEDIATES 029 M 57 Kg. 2sivler VASCONCEL MARTIN  Argentina  ARGENTINA
        1 PF BEGINNER - INTERMEDIATES 029 M 57 Kg. 3bronze DA COSTA MATHEUS GLEDSON  Brazil  BRAZIL
        1 PF BEGINNER - INTERMEDIATES 029 M 57 Kg. 3bronze MENA BASTIAN  WAKO Chile  CHILE
        1 PF BEGINNER - INTERMEDIATES 029 M 57 Kg. 5 DE ANDREIS JUAN MANUEL  Argentina  ARGENTINA
1 PF BEGINNER - INTERMEDIATES 036/037 M +89 kg 1gold MUNOZ XAVIER  WAKO Chile  CHILE
        1 PF BEGINNER - INTERMEDIATES 036/037 M +89 kg 2sivler YEVENES FELIPE  WAKO Chile  CHILE
1 PF BEGINNER - INTERMEDIATES 038 F -50 Kg. 1gold CARDOZO DARIELA  Argentina  ARGENTINA
1 PF BEGINNER - INTERMEDIATES 041 F -65 Kg. 1gold MOYA FERNANDA  WAKO Chile  CHILE
1 PF BEGINNER - INTERMEDIATES 046 M -69 Kg. 1gold VIELMA ALEXANDER  WAKO Chile  CHILE
        1 PF BEGINNER - INTERMEDIATES 046 M -69 Kg. 2sivler TOVAR JHON EDISON  Colombia  COLOMBIA
        1 PF BEGINNER - INTERMEDIATES 046 M -69 Kg. 3bronze FERNANDEZ ESCUDERO FEDERICO CATRIEL  Argentina  ARGENTINA
        1 PF BEGINNER - INTERMEDIATES 046 M -69 Kg. 3bronze CHAVES FELIPE  Brazil  BRAZIL
        1 PF BEGINNER - INTERMEDIATES 046 M -69 Kg. 5 CONCEICAO WEBERSON  Brazil  BRAZIL
1 PF BEGINNER - INTERMEDIATES 047 M -74 Kg. 1gold POLHWEIN JAMES  WAKO Chile  CHILE
        1 PF BEGINNER - INTERMEDIATES 047 M -74 Kg. 2sivler NORAMBUENA IVAN  WAKO Chile  CHILE
1 PF BEGINNER - INTERMEDIATES 048 M -79 Kg. 1gold CASTILLO GUILLERMO  WAKO Chile  CHILE
        1 PF BEGINNER - INTERMEDIATES 048 M -79 Kg. 2sivler RUIZ OSVALDO  WAKO Chile  CHILE
1 PF BEGINNER - INTERMEDIATS 049/050 M -89 kg 1gold OVIEDO GASTON ALBERTO  Argentina  ARGENTINA
        1 PF BEGINNER - INTERMEDIATS 049/050 M -89 kg 2sivler ARAYA KEVIN  WAKO Chile  CHILE
        1 PF BEGINNER - INTERMEDIATS 049/050 M -89 kg 3bronze MARANHAO ANEYLTON  Brazil  BRAZIL
2 LC 001/002 OC M -47 kg 1gold ALMEIDA WALTER  Brazil  BRAZIL
        2 LC 001/002 OC M -47 kg 2sivler MAYORGA JAVIER  Ecuador  ECUADOR
        2 LC 001/002 OC M -47 kg 3bronze ASPIAZU MATIAS  Federacion Boliviana de Kickboxing  BOLIVIA
        2 LC 001/002 OC M -47 kg 3bronze PEREYRA VALENTINO EZEQUIEL  Argentina  ARGENTINA
        2 LC 001/002 OC M -47 kg 5 TALAVERA FABRICIO SEBASTIAN  Argentina  ARGENTINA
        2 LC 001/002 OC M -47 kg 5 ALI SAIFULLAH  Trinidad and Tobago  TRINIDAD AND TOBAGO
        2 LC 001/002 OC M -47 kg 5 CORREA NESTOR  Colombia  COLOMBIA
2 LC 003 OC M -52 kg 1gold GARCIA NICHOLAS  WAKO Guatemala  GUATEMALA
        2 LC 003 OC M -52 kg 2sivler AGUILAR GUTIERREZ JOSUE MIGUEL  WAKO Mexico  MEXICO
        2 LC 003 OC M -52 kg 3bronze CORREA GUILLERMO  WAKO Puerto Rico  PUERTO RICO
        2 LC 003 OC M -52 kg 3bronze SENGSOURIYA TAI  Canada  CANADA
        2 LC 003 OC M -52 kg 5 VANDERFORM NATHAN  Canada  CANADA
        2 LC 003 OC M -52 kg 5 BARCO EDGAR   Argentina  ARGENTINA
        2 LC 003 OC M -52 kg 5 SOSA SILVIO  Argentina  ARGENTINA
2 LC 004 OC M -57 kg 1gold GONZALES VICTOR  Brazil  BRAZIL
        2 LC 004 OC M -57 kg 2sivler VELAZQUEZ ARREDONDO ERIK AGUSTIN  WAKO Mexico  MEXICO
        2 LC 004 OC M -57 kg 3bronze DAVILA FERNANDO  WAKO Puerto Rico  PUERTO RICO
        2 LC 004 OC M -57 kg 3bronze WOLF CRUZ CARLOS EDUARDO  WAKO Mexico  MEXICO
        2 LC 004 OC M -57 kg 5 ROJAS JULIAN  Colombia  COLOMBIA
2 LC 005 OC M -63 kg 1gold GARCIA MATIAS ADRIEL  Argentina  ARGENTINA
        2 LC 005 OC M -63 kg 2sivler RAMIREZ SANCHEZ SANTIAGO  WAKO Mexico  MEXICO
        2 LC 005 OC M -63 kg 3bronze NUNES HARLYSSON  Brazil  BRAZIL
2 LC 006/007 OC M +63 kg 1gold SANTANA CHRISTIAN  Ecuador  ECUADOR
        2 LC 006/007 OC M +63 kg 2sivler VERA RICO NAIM JOSE  WAKO Mexico  MEXICO
        2 LC 006/007 OC M +63 kg 3bronze RUIZ IVAN  WAKO Chile  CHILE
        2 LC 006/007 OC M +63 kg 3bronze THORNE JAMES  Canada  CANADA
        2 LC 006/007 OC M +63 kg 5 GONZALEZ OLIVEROS LUIS FERNANDO   WAKO Mexico  MEXICO
2 LC 009/010 OC F -50 kg 1gold ALVARADO ANDREA  WAKO Guatemala  GUATEMALA
        2 LC 009/010 OC F -50 kg 2sivler VELEZ ALEJANDRA  WAKO Puerto Rico  PUERTO RICO
2 LC 011/012 OC F -60 kg 1gold CELESTRINO ISABELE  Brazil  BRAZIL
        2 LC 011/012 OC F -60 kg 2sivler GALVARRO PAOLA  Federacion Boliviana de Kickboxing  BOLIVIA
        2 LC 011/012 OC F -60 kg 3bronze VERA RICO AOLANI NAOMI  WAKO Mexico  MEXICO
        2 LC 011/012 OC F -60 kg 3bronze OCHOA DIAZ LORENA  Colombia  COLOMBIA
2 LC 015 J M -57 kg 1gold MENA MATIAS  WAKO Chile  CHILE
        2 LC 015 J M -57 kg 2sivler MENA BASTIAN  WAKO Chile  CHILE
        2 LC 015 J M -57 kg 3bronze HOCKEY CHRISTOPHER  Canada  CANADA
        2 LC 015 J M -57 kg 3bronze DA COSTA MATHEUS GLEDSON  Brazil  BRAZIL
        2 LC 015 J M -57 kg 5 CHIRIAP PARCO BRYAN PAUL  Ecuador  ECUADOR
        2 LC 015 J M -57 kg 5 DE ANDREIS JUAN MANUEL  Argentina  ARGENTINA
        2 LC 015 J M -57 kg 5 SANCHEZ RODRIGUEZ JOSE IVAN  WAKO Mexico  MEXICO
2 LC 016 J M -63 kg 1gold DIEGUEZ NICOLAS  Argentina  ARGENTINA
        2 LC 016 J M -63 kg 2sivler Mestrinier Vinicius  Brazil  BRAZIL
        2 LC 016 J M -63 kg 3bronze ROMAN OLGUIN IAN  WAKO Mexico  MEXICO
2 LC 017 J M -69 kg 1gold MARRERO LUIS  WAKO Puerto Rico  PUERTO RICO
        2 LC 017 J M -69 kg 2sivler FORASTIERI SANTIAGO  WAKO Mexico  MEXICO
        2 LC 017 J M -69 kg 3bronze SALAMUCHA ANDERSON  Brazil  BRAZIL
        2 LC 017 J M -69 kg 3bronze CORREA GUSTAVO  WAKO Puerto Rico  PUERTO RICO
        2 LC 017 J M -69 kg 5 SANTELIZ SANCHEZ MANUEL DE JESUS  WAKO Mexico  MEXICO
        2 LC 017 J M -69 kg 5 ARGANARAZ IVAN GABRIEL  Argentina  ARGENTINA
        2 LC 017 J M -69 kg 5 OLMEDO DIEGO AGUSTIN  Argentina  ARGENTINA
        2 LC 017 J M -69 kg 5 OLIVEIRA ALEX  Brazil  BRAZIL
2 LC 018 J M -74 kg 1gold PRESTES ALYSSON  Brazil  BRAZIL
        2 LC 018 J M -74 kg 2sivler MAULEN HECTOR  WAKO Chile  CHILE
        2 LC 018 J M -74 kg 3bronze LUQUE LEONARDO  Brazil  BRAZIL
2 LC 023 J M +94 kg 1gold MUNOZ XAVIER  WAKO Chile  CHILE
2 LC 024 J F -50 kg 1gold CARDOZO DARIELA  Argentina  ARGENTINA
        2 LC 024 J F -50 kg 2sivler QUAMINA KURELL  Trinidad and Tobago  TRINIDAD AND TOBAGO
2 LC 025/026 J F -60 kg 1gold PLAZA DANIELA  WAKO Puerto Rico  PUERTO RICO
        2 LC 025/026 J F -60 kg 2sivler BORGES SUCASTELLYANE  Brazil  BRAZIL
2 LC 027 J F -65 kg 1gold MATIAS YASMIN  Brazil  BRAZIL
        2 LC 027 J F -65 kg 2sivler AGUILAR GONZALEZ SHARON ESMERALDA  WAKO Mexico  MEXICO
2 LC 030 S M -57 kg 1gold BARRETO MAYKON WELLINGTON  Brazil  BRAZIL
        2 LC 030 S M -57 kg 2sivler MUNOZ MATIAS  WAKO Chile  CHILE
2 LC 031 S M -63 kg 1gold PEDRAZA DIAZ MARCO ANTONIO  WAKO Mexico  MEXICO
        2 LC 031 S M -63 kg 2sivler PEREZ DE HOYOS AMAURY  WAKO Mexico  MEXICO
        2 LC 031 S M -63 kg 3bronze RODRIGUEZ IGNACIO  WAKO Chile  CHILE
        2 LC 031 S M -63 kg 3bronze ARANEDA ORLANDO  WAKO Chile  CHILE
        2 LC 031 S M -63 kg 5 PEREIRA IVAN  Argentina  ARGENTINA
        2 LC 031 S M -63 kg 5 VETTORAZZI ROBERTO  WAKO Guatemala  GUATEMALA
        2 LC 031 S M -63 kg 5 FELIX ALEJANDRO MARCELO  Argentina  ARGENTINA
        2 LC 031 S M -63 kg 5 CUENCA BRYAN  Ecuador  ECUADOR
2 LC 032 S M -69 kg 1gold CARLOS JULIO CESAR  Colombia  COLOMBIA
        2 LC 032 S M -69 kg 2sivler SANTIAGO JOSE  WAKO Guatemala  GUATEMALA
        2 LC 032 S M -69 kg 3bronze NAVARRETE NELSON  WAKO Chile  CHILE
        2 LC 032 S M -69 kg 3bronze VENTURATTO EDSON  Brazil  BRAZIL
        2 LC 032 S M -69 kg 5 MARQUES MARCEL  Brazil  BRAZIL
        2 LC 032 S M -69 kg 5 GOMEZ GONZALO  Ecuador  ECUADOR
        2 LC 032 S M -69 kg 5 FLORES CLAUDIO CESAR  Argentina  ARGENTINA
        2 LC 032 S M -69 kg 5 ZACARIAS MAXIMO ANDRES  Argentina  ARGENTINA
2 LC 033 S M -74 kg 1gold GARCIA ANDRES  WAKO Guatemala  GUATEMALA
        2 LC 033 S M -74 kg 2sivler DUSARD NICHOLOS  WAKO Jamaica  JAMAICA
        2 LC 033 S M -74 kg 3bronze MACIEL EMMANUEL HERNAN  Argentina  ARGENTINA
        2 LC 033 S M -74 kg 3bronze ACUNA PABLO  WAKO Chile  CHILE
        2 LC 033 S M -74 kg 5 CARLOS EMANUEL  Colombia  COLOMBIA
        2 LC 033 S M -74 kg 5 PEREZ GOMEZ ALFREDO  WAKO Mexico  MEXICO
        2 LC 033 S M -74 kg 5 BOM GUSTAVO  Brazil  BRAZIL
        2 LC 033 S M -74 kg 5 MELO PERCIO  WAKO Puerto Rico  PUERTO RICO
2 LC 034 S M -79 kg 1gold MEZA FELIPE  WAKO Chile  CHILE
        2 LC 034 S M -79 kg 2sivler ARAVENA FELIPE  WAKO Chile  CHILE
        2 LC 034 S M -79 kg 3bronze PEREIRA ALESSANDRO  Brazil  BRAZIL
        2 LC 034 S M -79 kg 3bronze VERA DIEGO JAVIER  Argentina  ARGENTINA
        2 LC 034 S M -79 kg 5 GOMES DERRIAN  Trinidad and Tobago  TRINIDAD AND TOBAGO
2 LC 035 S M -84 kg 1gold MALDONADO SAMUEL  WAKO Puerto Rico  PUERTO RICO
        2 LC 035 S M -84 kg 2sivler STONE RICHARD  WAKO Jamaica  JAMAICA
        2 LC 035 S M -84 kg 3bronze ACACIO WILSON  Brazil  BRAZIL
        2 LC 035 S M -84 kg 3bronze RAMOUTAR RYAN  Trinidad and Tobago  TRINIDAD AND TOBAGO
2 LC 036 S M -89 kg 1gold RODRIGUES JEANKARLO  Brazil  BRAZIL
        2 LC 036 S M -89 kg 2sivler OROSTICA GONZALO  WAKO Chile  CHILE
2 LC 037/038 S M +89 kg 1gold DE MORAES LEANDRO  Brazil  BRAZIL
        2 LC 037/038 S M +89 kg 2sivler AZCARRAGA AVILA JAVIER ANTONIO  WAKO Mexico  MEXICO
        2 LC 037/038 S M +89 kg 3bronze SOLORZANO ERICK  WAKO Chile  CHILE
2 LC 039 S F -50 kg 1gold PALACIOS SILVIA  Ecuador  ECUADOR
        2 LC 039 S F -50 kg 2sivler CRAIEN MACARENA  Argentina  ARGENTINA
        2 LC 039 S F -50 kg 3bronze SUANCA ALEJANDRA  Colombia  COLOMBIA
2 LC 040 S F -55 kg 1gold BARAT GUILLERMINA  Argentina  ARGENTINA
        2 LC 040 S F -55 kg 2sivler ORTIZ ZWINDA  WAKO Puerto Rico  PUERTO RICO
        2 LC 040 S F -55 kg 3bronze COBB HEATHER  Canada  CANADA
        2 LC 040 S F -55 kg 3bronze CRUZ SUELLEN  Brazil  BRAZIL
        2 LC 040 S F -55 kg 5 DE OLIVEIRA JACKELINE  Brazil  BRAZIL
        2 LC 040 S F -55 kg 5 LOPEZ MATILDE  Argentina  ARGENTINA
        2 LC 040 S F -55 kg 5 DUQUE HERNANDEZ ANA PAOLA  WAKO Mexico  MEXICO
2 LC 041/042 S F -65 kg 1gold RICHARDS SUBRINA  WAKO Jamaica  JAMAICA
        2 LC 041/042 S F -65 kg 2sivler OCHOA DIAZ DIANA SOFIA  Colombia  COLOMBIA
        2 LC 041/042 S F -65 kg 3bronze LENCINA MARIA EMILIA  Argentina  ARGENTINA
        2 LC 041/042 S F -65 kg 3bronze ENCISO ADRIANA  Colombia  COLOMBIA
2 LC 043 S F -70 kg 1gold DIAZ MISHELL  Ecuador  ECUADOR
        2 LC 043 S F -70 kg 2sivler SANDOVAL JOHANA  Colombia  COLOMBIA
        2 LC 043 S F -70 kg 3bronze ARIAS ROMINA VANESA  Argentina  ARGENTINA
2 LC 044 S F +70 kg 1gold DIAZ KIRA  Ecuador  ECUADOR
        2 LC 044 S F +70 kg 2sivler DIAZ MARIA  Argentina  ARGENTINA
        2 LC 044 S F +70 kg 3bronze SOARES FANNY  Brazil  BRAZIL
        2 LC 044 S F +70 kg 3bronze OLIVEIRA LUANA  Brazil  BRAZIL
2 LC 045 V M -63 kg 1gold MOREL IGNACIO  Argentina  ARGENTINA
2 LC 046 V M -74 kg 1gold HERNANDEZ AGUILAR JOSE ALFREDO  WAKO Mexico  MEXICO
        2 LC 046 V M -74 kg 2sivler THORNE STEVEN  Canada  CANADA
        2 LC 046 V M -74 kg 3bronze OJEDA ROLANDO  Argentina  ARGENTINA
        2 LC 046 V M -74 kg 3bronze Camargo Junior Antonio  Brazil  BRAZIL
        2 LC 046 V M -74 kg 5 DE MESQUITA VITOR WAGNER  Brazil  BRAZIL
2 LC 047 V M -84 kg 1gold PEREYRA DIEGO  Argentina  ARGENTINA
        2 LC 047 V M -84 kg 2sivler HOLLOWAY FREDRICK  Canada  CANADA
        2 LC 047 V M -84 kg 3bronze Alvarado Dario  Venezuela  VENEZUELA
        2 LC 047 V M -84 kg 3bronze LUNA JOSE BENITO  Argentina  ARGENTINA
2 LC 048 V M -94 kg 1gold CHARLES MCCARTHY  Canada  CANADA
        2 LC 048 V M -94 kg 2sivler CAPOANO WALTER  Argentina  ARGENTINA
2 LC 049 V M +94 kg 1gold THOMAS MARCELO  Brazil  BRAZIL
        2 LC 049 V M +94 kg 2sivler SOTO CARLOS  WAKO Chile  CHILE
2 LC 052 V F +65 kg 1gold ROCHA HULA  Brazil  BRAZIL
        2 LC 052 V F +65 kg 2sivler VIDAL CYNTHIA  WAKO Chile  CHILE
2 LC BEGINNER - INTERMEDIATES 031 S M -63 kg 1gold SABIO ANDRES  Argentina  ARGENTINA
        2 LC BEGINNER - INTERMEDIATES 031 S M -63 kg 2sivler PHILIPP FEDERICO  Argentina  ARGENTINA
2 LC BEGINNER - INTERMEDIATES 032 S M -69 kg 1gold JIMENEZ ALEX  WAKO Chile  CHILE
        2 LC BEGINNER - INTERMEDIATES 032 S M -69 kg 2sivler CHAVES FELIPE  Brazil  BRAZIL
        2 LC BEGINNER - INTERMEDIATES 032 S M -69 kg 3bronze TOVAR JHON EDISON  Colombia  COLOMBIA
        2 LC BEGINNER - INTERMEDIATES 032 S M -69 kg 3bronze CAPOANO MATIAS  Argentina  ARGENTINA
        2 LC BEGINNER - INTERMEDIATES 032 S M -69 kg 5 FLORES PABLO ARIEL  Argentina  ARGENTINA
2 LC BEGINNER - INTERMEDIATES 033 S M -74 kg 1gold NORAMBUENA IVAN  WAKO Chile  CHILE
        2 LC BEGINNER - INTERMEDIATES 033 S M -74 kg 2sivler DE JESUS NICOLAS  Argentina  ARGENTINA
        2 LC BEGINNER - INTERMEDIATES 033 S M -74 kg 3bronze VISCIO ZUCCA RODRIGO MARTIN  Argentina  ARGENTINA
        2 LC BEGINNER - INTERMEDIATES 033 S M -74 kg 3bronze MENA DANIEL  WAKO Chile  CHILE
        2 LC BEGINNER - INTERMEDIATES 033 S M -74 kg 5 QUIROLA DARIO  Ecuador  ECUADOR
2 LC BEGINNER - INTERMEDIATES 034 S M -79 kg 1gold CLAUS JOSE AUGUSTO  Brazil  BRAZIL
        2 LC BEGINNER - INTERMEDIATES 034 S M -79 kg 2sivler CASTILLO GUILLERMO  WAKO Chile  CHILE
        2 LC BEGINNER - INTERMEDIATES 034 S M -79 kg 3bronze CASAS WALTER EZEQUIEL  Argentina  ARGENTINA
        2 LC BEGINNER - INTERMEDIATES 034 S M -79 kg 3bronze MENESES FACUNDO  Argentina  ARGENTINA
2 LC BEGINNER - INTERMEDIATES 035 S M -84 kg 1gold OVIEDO GASTON ALBERTO  Argentina  ARGENTINA
2 LC BEGINNER - INTERMEDIATES 037 S M -94 kg 1gold DA COSTA JULIO CESAR  Brazil  BRAZIL
3 KL 001 OC M -42 kg 1gold MAYORGA JAVIER  Ecuador  ECUADOR
        3 KL 001 OC M -42 kg 2sivler SIEMANS WILLIAM  Canada  CANADA
3 KL 002 OC M -47 kg 1gold SIEMANS WILLIAM  Canada  CANADA
        3 KL 002 OC M -47 kg 2sivler MORENO YAHIR  Federacion Boliviana de Kickboxing  BOLIVIA
3 KL 003 OC M -52 kg 1gold CARRIZO GONZALO GABRIEL  Argentina  ARGENTINA
        3 KL 003 OC M -52 kg 2sivler SOSA SILVIO  Argentina  ARGENTINA
        3 KL 003 OC M -52 kg 3bronze AGUILAR GUTIERREZ JOSUE MIGUEL  WAKO Mexico  MEXICO
        3 KL 003 OC M -52 kg 3bronze GARCIA NICHOLAS  WAKO Guatemala  GUATEMALA
        3 KL 003 OC M -52 kg 5 GALVARRO DIEGO  Federacion Boliviana de Kickboxing  BOLIVIA
        3 KL 003 OC M -52 kg 5 VANDERFORM NATHAN  Canada  CANADA
        3 KL 003 OC M -52 kg 5 SENGSOURIYA TAI  Canada  CANADA
3 KL 004 OC M -57 kg 1gold GONZALES VICTOR  Brazil  BRAZIL
        3 KL 004 OC M -57 kg 2sivler PINCIROLI ANGELO  Argentina  ARGENTINA
3 KL 005 OC M -63 kg 1gold GARCIA MATIAS ADRIEL  Argentina  ARGENTINA
        3 KL 005 OC M -63 kg 2sivler HILGERT NICOLAS  Argentina  ARGENTINA
        3 KL 005 OC M -63 kg 3bronze PEREIRA CRISTIAN  WAKO Mexico  MEXICO
        3 KL 005 OC M -63 kg 3bronze NUNES HARLYSSON  Brazil  BRAZIL
3 KL 007 OC M +69 kg 1gold RUIZ IVAN  WAKO Chile  CHILE
        3 KL 007 OC M +69 kg 2sivler THORNE JAMES  Canada  CANADA
3 KL 014 OC F +65 kg 1gold GODOY CAMILA  WAKO Chile  CHILE
3 KL 015 J M -57 kg 1gold CAMPOS DIEGO  Argentina  ARGENTINA
        3 KL 015 J M -57 kg 2sivler HOCKEY CHRISTOPHER  Canada  CANADA
        3 KL 015 J M -57 kg 3bronze COVIAN SOLIS JOSE ANTONIO  WAKO Mexico  MEXICO
        3 KL 015 J M -57 kg 3bronze VASCONCEL MARTIN  Argentina  ARGENTINA
        3 KL 015 J M -57 kg 5 SARANGO DANNY  Ecuador  ECUADOR
        3 KL 015 J M -57 kg 5 CONTRERAS TOMAS  WAKO Chile  CHILE
3 KL 016 J M -63 kg 1gold SORIA SEBASTIAN  Federacion Boliviana de Kickboxing  BOLIVIA
        3 KL 016 J M -63 kg 2sivler AGUIRRE AXEL EZEQUIEL  Argentina  ARGENTINA
        3 KL 016 J M -63 kg 3bronze RODRIGUES THIAGO  Brazil  BRAZIL
        3 KL 016 J M -63 kg 3bronze TORRES NAZARENO  Argentina  ARGENTINA
3 KL 017 J M -69 kg 1gold MARRERO LUIS  WAKO Puerto Rico  PUERTO RICO
        3 KL 017 J M -69 kg 2sivler BARROS VINICIUS  Brazil  BRAZIL
        3 KL 017 J M -69 kg 3bronze ARGANARAZ IVAN GABRIEL  Argentina  ARGENTINA
        3 KL 017 J M -69 kg 3bronze BETBEDER LAGES MATEO  WAKO Uruguay  URUGUAY
        3 KL 017 J M -69 kg 5 ANCONA ROBIN  WAKO Mexico  MEXICO
        3 KL 017 J M -69 kg 5 SALAMUCHA ANDERSON  Brazil  BRAZIL
        3 KL 017 J M -69 kg 5 OLMEDO DIEGO AGUSTIN  Argentina  ARGENTINA
3 KL 018 J M -74 kg 1gold PRESTES ALYSSON  Brazil  BRAZIL
        3 KL 018 J M -74 kg 2sivler LUQUE LEONARDO  Brazil  BRAZIL
        3 KL 018 J M -74 kg 3bronze ORTIZ MEJIA HERIBERTO  WAKO Mexico  MEXICO
3 KL 019/020 J M +74 1gold LOPES DE PAULA GABRIEL  Brazil  BRAZIL
        3 KL 019/020 J M +74 2sivler GENTILI JOSE DANIEL  Federacion Boliviana de Kickboxing  BOLIVIA
3 KL 025 J F -55 kg 1gold MOLINA ANA BEATRIZ  Brazil  BRAZIL
        3 KL 025 J F -55 kg 2sivler DE MORAIS JOYCE FERNANDA  Brazil  BRAZIL
3 KL 026/027 J F -65 kg 1gold MATIAS YASMIN  Brazil  BRAZIL
        3 KL 026/027 J F -65 kg 2sivler DE ASSIS GEOVANA  Brazil  BRAZIL
        3 KL 026/027 J F -65 kg 3bronze SALAS SAENZ VANESSA  Federacion Boliviana de Kickboxing  BOLIVIA
3 KL 030 S M -57 kg 1gold BARRETO MAYKON WELLINGTON  Brazil  BRAZIL
        3 KL 030 S M -57 kg 2sivler SPIN RAFAEL  Brazil  BRAZIL
        3 KL 030 S M -57 kg 3bronze MEZA PEDRO DE JESUS  Argentina  ARGENTINA
3 KL 031 S M -63 kg 1gold CORRALES LEONARDO  Argentina  ARGENTINA
        3 KL 031 S M -63 kg 2sivler GUEVARA DARWIN  Ecuador  ECUADOR
        3 KL 031 S M -63 kg 3bronze FELIX ALEJANDRO MARCELO  Argentina  ARGENTINA
        3 KL 031 S M -63 kg 3bronze GOUTHRO TESHAY  Canada  CANADA
        3 KL 031 S M -63 kg 5 VETTORAZZI ROBERTO  WAKO Guatemala  GUATEMALA
        3 KL 031 S M -63 kg 5 SACOMANO JOAO PAULO  Brazil  BRAZIL
3 KL 032 S M -69 kg 1gold LOPEZ STEPHEN  WAKO Puerto Rico  PUERTO RICO
        3 KL 032 S M -69 kg 2sivler MARQUES MARCEL  Brazil  BRAZIL
        3 KL 032 S M -69 kg 3bronze VARGAS NAVA LUIS ENRIQUE  WAKO Mexico  MEXICO
        3 KL 032 S M -69 kg 3bronze ZACARIAS MAXIMO ANDRES  Argentina  ARGENTINA
        3 KL 032 S M -69 kg 5 PAEZ BARRETO GUIMARAES ALEXANDRE HERCULANO  Argentina  ARGENTINA
        3 KL 032 S M -69 kg 5 DIAZ NOVELO OMAR  WAKO Mexico  MEXICO
3 KL 033 S M -74 kg 1gold RUEL JONATAS  Brazil  BRAZIL
        3 KL 033 S M -74 kg 2sivler MELO PERCIO  WAKO Puerto Rico  PUERTO RICO
        3 KL 033 S M -74 kg 3bronze SOLIS ENRIQUEZ MANUEL  WAKO Mexico  MEXICO
3 KL 034 S M -79 kg 1gold PEREIRA ALESSANDRO  Brazil  BRAZIL
        3 KL 034 S M -79 kg 2sivler VERA DIEGO JAVIER  Argentina  ARGENTINA
3 KL 035 S M -84 kg 1gold ALCAZAR ALAN RAFAEL  Argentina  ARGENTINA
        3 KL 035 S M -84 kg 2sivler MALDONADO SAMUEL  WAKO Puerto Rico  PUERTO RICO
        3 KL 035 S M -84 kg 3bronze PEDRO EDVALDO  Brazil  BRAZIL
3 KL 036 S M -89 kg 1gold RODRIGUES JEANKARLO  Brazil  BRAZIL
3 KL 038 S M +94 kg 1gold JABOBI RICHARD  Brazil  BRAZIL
        3 KL 038 S M +94 kg 2sivler RODRIGUES JEANKARLO  Brazil  BRAZIL
3 KL 039 S F -50 kg 1gold CRAIEN MACARENA  Argentina  ARGENTINA
3 KL 039/040 S F -55 kg 1gold FERREIRA LAILANE  Brazil  BRAZIL
        3 KL 039/040 S F -55 kg 2sivler BALLEN CAROLINA  Colombia  COLOMBIA
        3 KL 039/040 S F -55 kg 3bronze SILVA LUCIANA  Argentina  ARGENTINA
        3 KL 039/040 S F -55 kg 3bronze NAN GABRIELA SOLEDAD  Argentina  ARGENTINA
3 KL 041/042 S F -65 kg 1gold PAFARO CRISTMI  Brazil  BRAZIL
        3 KL 041/042 S F -65 kg 2sivler ARAMBULA EVELIN  Colombia  COLOMBIA
        3 KL 041/042 S F -65 kg 3bronze OCHOA DIAZ DIANA SOFIA  Colombia  COLOMBIA
3 KL 043 S F -70 kg 1gold DIAZ MISHELL  Ecuador  ECUADOR
        3 KL 043 S F -70 kg 2sivler SANDOVAL JOHANA  Colombia  COLOMBIA
3 KL 044 S F +70 kg 1gold DIAZ KIRA  Ecuador  ECUADOR
        3 KL 044 S F +70 kg 2sivler OLIVEIRA LUANA  Brazil  BRAZIL
3 KL 045 V M -63 KG 1gold MOREL IGNACIO  Argentina  ARGENTINA
3 KL 046 V M -74 KG 1gold THORNE STEVEN  Canada  CANADA
        3 KL 046 V M -74 KG 2sivler DE MESQUITA VITOR WAGNER  Brazil  BRAZIL
3 KL 047 V M -84 KG 1gold DO CARMO EDMUNDO  Brazil  BRAZIL
        3 KL 047 V M -84 KG 2sivler KELTON JARRETT  WAKO USA  UNITED STATES
        3 KL 047 V M -84 KG 3bronze LUNA JOSE BENITO  Argentina  ARGENTINA
3 KL 048/049 V M +84 kg 1gold CAPOANO WALTER  Argentina  ARGENTINA
        3 KL 048/049 V M +84 kg 2sivler THOMAS MARCELO  Brazil  BRAZIL
3 KL 052 V F +65 KG 1gold PEREIRA KARINA  Brazil  BRAZIL
        3 KL 052 V F +65 KG 2sivler VIDAL CYNTHIA  WAKO Chile  CHILE
        3 KL 052 V F +65 KG 3bronze ROCHA HULA  Brazil  BRAZIL
3 KL BEGINNER - INTERMEDIATES 030 S M -57 kg 1gold DA SILVA ISAIAS  Brazil  BRAZIL
        3 KL BEGINNER - INTERMEDIATES 030 S M -57 kg 2sivler RODRIGUES JOSE DOUGLAS  Brazil  BRAZIL
        3 KL BEGINNER - INTERMEDIATES 030 S M -57 kg 3bronze PELLEGRINO QUIMEY LEONARDO  Argentina  ARGENTINA
        3 KL BEGINNER - INTERMEDIATES 030 S M -57 kg 3bronze MARTINEZ ANDRES FELIP  Colombia  COLOMBIA
        3 KL BEGINNER - INTERMEDIATES 030 S M -57 kg 5 PINERO GABRIEL  WAKO Puerto Rico  PUERTO RICO
3 KL BEGINNER - INTERMEDIATES 031 S M -63 kg 1gold DOS PASSOS RODRIGO  Brazil  BRAZIL
        3 KL BEGINNER - INTERMEDIATES 031 S M -63 kg 2sivler SABIO ANDRES  Argentina  ARGENTINA
        3 KL BEGINNER - INTERMEDIATES 031 S M -63 kg 3bronze BARROSO NICOLAS  Argentina  ARGENTINA
        3 KL BEGINNER - INTERMEDIATES 031 S M -63 kg 3bronze NUMPAQUE CELY DANIEL  Colombia  COLOMBIA
3 KL BEGINNER - INTERMEDIATES 032 S M -69 kg 1gold CHAVES FELIPE  Brazil  BRAZIL
        3 KL BEGINNER - INTERMEDIATES 032 S M -69 kg 2sivler CAPOANO MATIAS  Argentina  ARGENTINA
        3 KL BEGINNER - INTERMEDIATES 032 S M -69 kg 3bronze RAMIREZ OSMA NICOLAS  Colombia  COLOMBIA
        3 KL BEGINNER - INTERMEDIATES 032 S M -69 kg 3bronze GUERRERO MIGUEL  Ecuador  ECUADOR
        3 KL BEGINNER - INTERMEDIATES 032 S M -69 kg 5 GOMEZ BARRIOS EMMANUEL CESAR  Argentina  ARGENTINA
3 KL BEGINNER - INTERMEDIATES 033 S M -74 kg 1gold RIBAS MATIAS MANUEL  Argentina  ARGENTINA
        3 KL BEGINNER - INTERMEDIATES 033 S M -74 kg 2sivler ANEZ MARIO  Argentina  ARGENTINA
        3 KL BEGINNER - INTERMEDIATES 033 S M -74 kg 3bronze AVILA CARLOS  Ecuador  ECUADOR
        3 KL BEGINNER - INTERMEDIATES 033 S M -74 kg 3bronze QUIROLA DARIO  Ecuador  ECUADOR
3 KL BEGINNER - INTERMEDIATES 034 S M -79 kg 1gold CLAUS JOSE AUGUSTO  Brazil  BRAZIL
        3 KL BEGINNER - INTERMEDIATES 034 S M -79 kg 2sivler MENESES FACUNDO  Argentina  ARGENTINA
3 KL BEGINNER - INTERMEDIATES 035 S M -84 kg 1gold MARSAL SALINAS RODNY GUSTAVO  Paraguay  PARAGUAY
        3 KL BEGINNER - INTERMEDIATES 035 S M -84 kg 2sivler ALAVER ADRIAN  Brazil  BRAZIL
3 KL BEGINNER - INTERMEDIATES S M +84 kg 1gold MARANHAO ANEYLTON  Brazil  BRAZIL
        3 KL BEGINNER - INTERMEDIATES S M +84 kg 2sivler GARCIA ANDRES  Ecuador  ECUADOR
        3 KL BEGINNER - INTERMEDIATES S M +84 kg 3bronze DA COSTA JULIO CESAR  Brazil  BRAZIL
        3 KL BEGINNER - INTERMEDIATES S M +84 kg 3bronze GENTILI RONNY DANIEL  Federacion Boliviana de Kickboxing  BOLIVIA
4 MF 001 C M OPEN HANDS 1gold ROGRIGUEZ EMILIANO LUCIO  WAKO Mexico  MEXICO
        4 MF 001 C M OPEN HANDS 2sivler RAMIREZ DANIEL  WAKO Guatemala  GUATEMALA
        4 MF 001 C M OPEN HANDS 3bronze CABRAL JAQUEZ JUAN PABLO  WAKO Mexico  MEXICO
4 MF 001 C M OPEN HANDS Category 2 1gold BERNAL JOSTIN ESTEBAN  Colombia  COLOMBIA
        4 MF 001 C M OPEN HANDS Category 2 2sivler ARJONA VELAZQUEZ JOSE CARLOS  WAKO Mexico  MEXICO
        4 MF 001 C M OPEN HANDS Category 2 3bronze BRAVO CALDERON FREDDY  WAKO Mexico  MEXICO
4 MF 003 C M WEAPONS 1gold MALDONADO GABRIEL  WAKO Guatemala  GUATEMALA
        4 MF 003 C M WEAPONS 2sivler SOTO CARLOS  WAKO Guatemala  GUATEMALA
        4 MF 003 C M WEAPONS 3bronze BERMUDEZ NICOLAS  WAKO Guatemala  GUATEMALA
4 MF 003 C M WEAPONS Category 2 1gold ROGRIGUEZ EMILIANO LUCIO  WAKO Mexico  MEXICO
        4 MF 003 C M WEAPONS Category 2 2sivler MELENDEZ GABRIEL  WAKO Guatemala  GUATEMALA
        4 MF 003 C M WEAPONS Category 2 3bronze SAAVEDRA SANTIAGO  WAKO Guatemala  GUATEMALA
4 MF 004 C F WEAPONS 1gold ALVARADO MARIANA  WAKO Guatemala  GUATEMALA
4 MF 005 YC M OPEN HANDS 1gold TALE ESTUARDO  WAKO Guatemala  GUATEMALA
        4 MF 005 YC M OPEN HANDS 2sivler FLORES MORALES GAEL ALEJANDRO  WAKO Mexico  MEXICO
        4 MF 005 YC M OPEN HANDS 3bronze MAULEN MARCO  WAKO Chile  CHILE
        4 MF 005 YC M OPEN HANDS 4 CABRAL JAQUEZ JAIME DE JESUS  WAKO Mexico  MEXICO
4 MF 005 YC M OPEN HANDS Category 2 1gold LOPEZ GARCIA CARLOS SAUL  WAKO Mexico  MEXICO
        4 MF 005 YC M OPEN HANDS Category 2 2sivler SANCHEZ BANUELOS KALEB  WAKO Mexico  MEXICO
        4 MF 005 YC M OPEN HANDS Category 2 3bronze DUARTE SAMUEL  Colombia  COLOMBIA
        4 MF 005 YC M OPEN HANDS Category 2 4 MARTINEZ CARLOS SEBASTIAN  Argentina  ARGENTINA
4 MF 006 YC F OPEN HANDS 1gold RAMIREZ CARRILLO PAOLA  WAKO Mexico  MEXICO
        4 MF 006 YC F OPEN HANDS 2sivler RAMIREZ CAMILA  WAKO Guatemala  GUATEMALA
        4 MF 006 YC F OPEN HANDS 3bronze CARDENAS BARBARA  WAKO Chile  CHILE
        4 MF 006 YC F OPEN HANDS 4 MIRANDA FRANCISCA  WAKO Chile  CHILE
4 MF 007 YC M WEAPONS 1gold TALE ESTUARDO  WAKO Guatemala  GUATEMALA
        4 MF 007 YC M WEAPONS 2sivler CASTANEDA ROBERTO  WAKO Guatemala  GUATEMALA
        4 MF 007 YC M WEAPONS 3bronze BERMUDEZ GABRIEL  WAKO Guatemala  GUATEMALA
4 MF 008 YC F WEAPONS 1gold GONZALEZ RIANDE KARLA KAREN  WAKO Mexico  MEXICO
        4 MF 008 YC F WEAPONS 2sivler PINTO ISABELLA  WAKO Guatemala  GUATEMALA
        4 MF 008 YC F WEAPONS 3bronze SALAS SAENZ BRUNA  Federacion Boliviana de Kickboxing  BOLIVIA
4 MF 009 OC M OPEN HANDS 1gold AGUILAR GUTIERREZ JOSUE MIGUEL  WAKO Mexico  MEXICO
        4 MF 009 OC M OPEN HANDS 2sivler CARRILLO MANRIQUEZ BRUNO  WAKO Mexico  MEXICO
        4 MF 009 OC M OPEN HANDS 3bronze AGUILERA LOPEZ JOSUE  WAKO Mexico  MEXICO
4 MF 009 OC M OPEN HANDS Category 2 1gold GONZALEZ SEBASTIAN  WAKO Chile  CHILE
        4 MF 009 OC M OPEN HANDS Category 2 2sivler GARCIA MICHAEL  Trinidad and Tobago  TRINIDAD AND TOBAGO
        4 MF 009 OC M OPEN HANDS Category 2 3bronze WOLF CRUZ CARLOS EDUARDO  WAKO Mexico  MEXICO
        4 MF 009 OC M OPEN HANDS Category 2 4 GONZALEZ RAMIREZ ANGEL DAVID  WAKO Mexico  MEXICO
        4 MF 009 OC M OPEN HANDS Category 2 5 NUNES HARLYSSON  Brazil  BRAZIL
4 MF 010 OC F OPEN HANDS 1gold LUCIA ALVARADO  WAKO Guatemala  GUATEMALA
        4 MF 010 OC F OPEN HANDS 2sivler POBLETE MARTINA  WAKO Chile  CHILE
        4 MF 010 OC F OPEN HANDS 3bronze TALE ANDREA  WAKO Guatemala  GUATEMALA
        4 MF 010 OC F OPEN HANDS 4 MARQUEZ CABRAL ALIZA NAOMI   WAKO Mexico  MEXICO
        4 MF 010 OC F OPEN HANDS 5 RIVAS TAPIA MARIANA   WAKO Mexico  MEXICO
4 MF 011 OC M WEAPONS 1gold AGUILERA LOPEZ JOSUE  WAKO Mexico  MEXICO
        4 MF 011 OC M WEAPONS 2sivler GONZALEZ RAMIREZ ANGEL DAVID  WAKO Mexico  MEXICO
        4 MF 011 OC M WEAPONS 3bronze CARRILLO MANRIQUEZ BRUNO  WAKO Mexico  MEXICO
4 MF 012 OC F WEAPONS 1gold TALE ANDREA  WAKO Guatemala  GUATEMALA
        4 MF 012 OC F WEAPONS 2sivler FERNANDEZ CATALINA  WAKO Chile  CHILE
        4 MF 012 OC F WEAPONS 3bronze SANHUEZA MARTINA  WAKO Chile  CHILE
4 MF 013 J M OPEN HANDS 1gold LIBREROS JACOME ANGEL MAURICIO  WAKO Mexico  MEXICO
        4 MF 013 J M OPEN HANDS 2sivler FORASTIERI SANTIAGO  WAKO Mexico  MEXICO
        4 MF 013 J M OPEN HANDS 3bronze MAULEN HECTOR  WAKO Chile  CHILE
4 MF 014 J F OPEN HANDS 1gold MOYA FERNANDA  WAKO Chile  CHILE
        4 MF 014 J F OPEN HANDS 2sivler QUAMINA KURELL  Trinidad and Tobago  TRINIDAD AND TOBAGO
4 MF 015 J M WEAPONS 1gold VICENCIO RONNY  WAKO Chile  CHILE
        4 MF 015 J M WEAPONS 2sivler MENA MATIAS  WAKO Chile  CHILE
        4 MF 015 J M WEAPONS 3bronze ARMENDARIZ ARTURO  WAKO Guatemala  GUATEMALA
4 MF 016 J F WEAPONS 1gold MOYA FERNANDA  WAKO Chile  CHILE
4 MF 017 S M OPEN HANDS 1gold DELGADILLO VALENZUELA WILHELM PAVEL  WAKO Mexico  MEXICO
4 MF 018 S F OPEN HANDS 1gold AMANDA ARMENDARIZ  WAKO Guatemala  GUATEMALA
        4 MF 018 S F OPEN HANDS 2sivler TORO DANIELA  WAKO Chile  CHILE
4 MF 019 S M WEAPONS 1gold PALENCIA JORGE  WAKO Guatemala  GUATEMALA
        4 MF 019 S M WEAPONS 2sivler CELIS GUTIERREZ EDWIN ALBERTO   WAKO Mexico  MEXICO
        4 MF 019 S M WEAPONS 3bronze DELGADILLO VALENZUELA WILHELM PAVEL  WAKO Mexico  MEXICO
4 MF 020 S F WEAPONS 1gold AMANDA ARMENDARIZ  WAKO Guatemala  GUATEMALA
        4 MF 020 S F WEAPONS 2sivler GALLEGOS VIVIANA  WAKO Chile  CHILE
        4 MF 020 S F WEAPONS 3bronze BASAEZ CAMILA  WAKO Chile  CHILE
5 FC 043 S M -60 kg 1gold SACOMANO JOAO PAULO  Brazil  BRAZIL
        5 FC 043 S M -60 kg 2sivler AIMI ELIAS DAVID  Argentina  ARGENTINA
        5 FC 043 S M -60 kg 3bronze ROSA CLAUDIO  Brazil  BRAZIL
5 FC 044 S M -63,5 kg 1gold LEAMAN BRANDON  Canada  CANADA
        5 FC 044 S M -63,5 kg 2sivler CASTRO BARBOSA ARTURO  WAKO Mexico  MEXICO
        5 FC 044 S M -63,5 kg 3bronze Tarache Kleiber  Venezuela  VENEZUELA
        5 FC 044 S M -63,5 kg 3bronze CUENCA BRYAN  Ecuador  ECUADOR
        5 FC 044 S M -63,5 kg 5 CORRALES LEONARDO  Argentina  ARGENTINA
5 FC 045 S M -67 kg 1gold TEODORO JHONATAN  Brazil  BRAZIL
        5 FC 045 S M -67 kg 2sivler FERNANDEZ ESCUDERO FEDERICO CATRIEL  Argentina  ARGENTINA
        5 FC 045 S M -67 kg 3bronze DE LA PAZ DELGADO CESAR IVAN  WAKO Mexico  MEXICO
5 FC 046 S M -71 kg 1gold ALEGRE GERMAN MAXIMILIANO  Argentina  ARGENTINA
        5 FC 046 S M -71 kg 2sivler KREZIC JUAN PABLO  Argentina  ARGENTINA
        5 FC 046 S M -71 kg 3bronze Mendoza Brayan  Venezuela  VENEZUELA
        5 FC 046 S M -71 kg 3bronze YETMAN JAMES  Canada  CANADA
5 FC 047 S M -75 kg 1gold DUARTE EDERSON  Brazil  BRAZIL
        5 FC 047 S M -75 kg 2sivler BOM GUSTAVO  Brazil  BRAZIL
        5 FC 047 S M -75 kg 3bronze CLERI VICTOR  Argentina  ARGENTINA
        5 FC 047 S M -75 kg 3bronze Daniel German  Venezuela  VENEZUELA
        5 FC 047 S M -75 kg 5 ESCOBAR JONATHAN RAMON  Argentina  ARGENTINA
5 FC 048 S M -81 kg 1gold SERRANO HUGO  WAKO USA  UNITED STATES
        5 FC 048 S M -81 kg 2sivler ALCAZAR ALAN RAFAEL  Argentina  ARGENTINA
5 FC 050 S M -91 kg 1gold WISEMAN ROBERT  Canada  CANADA
        5 FC 050 S M -91 kg 2sivler FACCHIN ADILSON  Brazil  BRAZIL
5 FC 051 S M +91 kg 1gold EATON PAUL VICTOR  Argentina  ARGENTINA
        5 FC 051 S M +91 kg 2sivler POUPART JAIME  WAKO Puerto Rico  PUERTO RICO
5 FC 052 S F -48 kg 1gold BUSTAMANTE SABRINA  Argentina  ARGENTINA
        5 FC 052 S F -48 kg 2sivler PALACIOS SILVIA  Ecuador  ECUADOR
5 FC 054 S F -56 kg 1gold PORTO MEIRY ELLENN  Brazil  BRAZIL
        5 FC 054 S F -56 kg 2sivler Rengifo Jillangel  Venezuela  VENEZUELA
5 FC 055 S F -60 kg 1gold Bernal Dora  Venezuela  VENEZUELA
5 FC 056 S F -65 kg 1gold PAFARO CRISTMI  Brazil  BRAZIL
5 FC 057 S F -70 kg 1gold ARIAS ROMINA VANESA  Argentina  ARGENTINA
5 FC 058 S F +70 kg 1gold DIAZ KIRA  Ecuador  ECUADOR
        5 FC 058 S F +70 kg 2sivler SULKYE SHALYN  Canada  CANADA
5 FC BEGINNER - ADVANCED 041 S M -54 kg 1gold BECHARA PEDRO HENRIQUE  Brazil  BRAZIL
        5 FC BEGINNER - ADVANCED 041 S M -54 kg 2sivler PELLEGRINO QUIMEY LEONARDO  Argentina  ARGENTINA
        5 FC BEGINNER - ADVANCED 041 S M -54 kg 3bronze CORONEL JOACIN  Argentina  ARGENTINA
5 FC BEGINNER - ADVANCED 043 S M -60 kg 1gold AVALOS SEBASTIAN ANDRES  Argentina  ARGENTINA
5 FC BEGINNER - ADVANCED 044 S M -63.500 kg 1gold RAMIREZ JEREMIAS HERNAN  Argentina  ARGENTINA
5 FC BEGINNER - ADVANCED 046 S M -71 kg 1gold GOMEZ BARRIOS EMMANUEL CESAR  Argentina  ARGENTINA
        5 FC BEGINNER - ADVANCED 046 S M -71 kg 2sivler ORELLANA EMILIO  Argentina  ARGENTINA
5 FC BEGINNER - ADVANCED 047 S M -75 kg 1gold PALUMBO GIANFRANCO  Argentina  ARGENTINA
        5 FC BEGINNER - ADVANCED 047 S M -75 kg 2sivler RIBAS MATIAS MANUEL  Argentina  ARGENTINA
        5 FC BEGINNER - ADVANCED 047 S M -75 kg 3bronze PIRES JEAN PAULO  Brazil  BRAZIL
5 FC BEGINNER - ADVANCED 048 S M -81 kg 1gold CASAS WALTER EZEQUIEL  Argentina  ARGENTINA
5 FC BEGINNER - ADVANCED 049 S M -86 kg 1gold DE FREITAS GABRIEL  Brazil  BRAZIL
5 FC BEGINNER - INTERMEDIATES 053 S F -52 kg 1gold CRUZ SUELLEN  Brazil  BRAZIL
        5 FC BEGINNER - INTERMEDIATES 053 S F -52 kg 2sivler BOWSLAUGH RANDI-LEE  Canada  CANADA
5 FC BEGINNER - INTERMEDIATES 054 S F -56 kg 1gold DE OLIVEIRA JACKELINE  Brazil  BRAZIL
        5 FC BEGINNER - INTERMEDIATES 054 S F -56 kg 2sivler SANTOS JESSICA  Brazil  BRAZIL
        5 FC BEGINNER - INTERMEDIATES 054 S F -56 kg 3bronze SILVA LUCIANA  Argentina  ARGENTINA
6 LK 042 S M -57 kg 1gold SPIN RAFAEL  Brazil  BRAZIL
        6 LK 042 S M -57 kg 2sivler MYLET ROSS  Canada  CANADA
        6 LK 042 S M -57 kg 3bronze MEZA PEDRO DE JESUS  Argentina  ARGENTINA
        6 LK 042 S M -57 kg 3bronze BANDA GALLEGOS JOSE ALFREDO  WAKO Mexico  MEXICO
6 LK 044 S M -63,5 kg 1gold PIACENTIN GUSTAVO  Brazil  BRAZIL
        6 LK 044 S M -63,5 kg 2sivler ANDREOLI VICTOR  Brazil  BRAZIL
        6 LK 044 S M -63,5 kg 3bronze TRILLO VICTOR  Argentina  ARGENTINA
        6 LK 044 S M -63,5 kg 3bronze MAGNA MATIAS  WAKO Chile  CHILE
        6 LK 044 S M -63,5 kg 5 GOUTHRO TESHAY  Canada  CANADA
        6 LK 044 S M -63,5 kg 5 FUENTES SOLIS VICTOR ALBERTO  WAKO Mexico  MEXICO
6 LK 045 S M -67 kg 1gold BATISTA DIEGO  Brazil  BRAZIL
        6 LK 045 S M -67 kg 2sivler SALAZAR JUAN MIGUEL  WAKO Mexico  MEXICO
        6 LK 045 S M -67 kg 3bronze DE LA COLINA ERNESTO  Argentina  ARGENTINA
        6 LK 045 S M -67 kg 3bronze LANGMAN NICHOLAS  Canada  CANADA
        6 LK 045 S M -67 kg 5 LAZARO LECOURTOIS DONNET  WAKO Mexico  MEXICO
        6 LK 045 S M -67 kg 5 WEBSTER BRYCE  Canada  CANADA
        6 LK 045 S M -67 kg 5 NORIEGA MURHOLM DAVID KRISTOFER  WAKO Mexico  MEXICO
        6 LK 045 S M -67 kg 5 CONDES DE LA TORRE BROCADO JESUS MIGUEL  WAKO Mexico  MEXICO
6 LK 046 S M -71 kg 1gold MENDEZ MEDINA FELIPE ANDRES  WAKO Mexico  MEXICO
        6 LK 046 S M -71 kg 2sivler POVEDA MIGUEL RICARDO  Argentina  ARGENTINA
        6 LK 046 S M -71 kg 3bronze SOTO LUIS ALEJANDRO  Argentina  ARGENTINA
        6 LK 046 S M -71 kg 3bronze CARDENAS SANTOS ANGEL GUILLERMO  WAKO Mexico  MEXICO
6 LK 047 S M -75 kg 1gold BELARMINO GUILHERME  Brazil  BRAZIL
        6 LK 047 S M -75 kg 2sivler RADDON KAECY  WAKO USA  UNITED STATES
        6 LK 047 S M -75 kg 3bronze DELGADO CAMPOSANO ENRIQUE  WAKO Mexico  MEXICO
6 LK 050 S M -91 kg 1gold THOMSON JOHN  Canada  CANADA
        6 LK 050 S M -91 kg 2sivler NUNES MARCIO  Brazil  BRAZIL
        6 LK 050 S M -91 kg 3bronze SANTOS GARCIA TEODORO  WAKO Mexico  MEXICO
6 LK 051 S M +91 kg 1gold JABOBI RICHARD  Brazil  BRAZIL
        6 LK 051 S M +91 kg 2sivler DE MORAES LEANDRO  Brazil  BRAZIL
6 LK 054 S F -56 kg 1gold AYALA JAQUELINE  WAKO Chile  CHILE
        6 LK 054 S F -56 kg 2sivler FERREYRA PAULA NICOLE  Argentina  ARGENTINA
        6 LK 054 S F -56 kg 3bronze TICIANEL GIOVANA  Brazil  BRAZIL
        6 LK 054 S F -56 kg 3bronze ZILLIG ROBERTA  Brazil  BRAZIL
6 LK 055 S F -60 kg 1gold GOGINS ROYELLE  WAKO USA  UNITED STATES
        6 LK 055 S F -60 kg 2sivler CARVALHO SELMA  Brazil  BRAZIL
        6 LK 055 S F -60 kg 3bronze VELIZ CASTANEDA MIRNA AZUCENA   WAKO Mexico  MEXICO
6 LK BEGINNER - ADVANCED 041 S M -54 kg 1gold RODRIGUES JOSE DOUGLAS  Brazil  BRAZIL
        6 LK BEGINNER - ADVANCED 041 S M -54 kg 2sivler MARTINEZ ANDRES FELIP  Colombia  COLOMBIA
6 LK BEGINNER - ADVANCED 042 S M -57 kg 1gold DA SILVA ISAIAS  Brazil  BRAZIL
        6 LK BEGINNER - ADVANCED 042 S M -57 kg 2sivler CONTRERAS LEON MIGUEL  WAKO Mexico  MEXICO
        6 LK BEGINNER - ADVANCED 042 S M -57 kg 3bronze INGLES ANTONIO  Brazil  BRAZIL
        6 LK BEGINNER - ADVANCED 042 S M -57 kg 3bronze BUSTAMANTE ALEXIS  Argentina  ARGENTINA
6 LK BEGINNER - ADVANCED 043 S M -60 kg 1gold JOBU LEANDRO  Brazil  BRAZIL
        6 LK BEGINNER - ADVANCED 043 S M -60 kg 2sivler ESCOBAR RICARDO  WAKO Chile  CHILE
6 LK BEGINNER - ADVANCED 044 S M -63.500 kg 1gold AVILA JUAN SEBASTIAN  Colombia  COLOMBIA
6 LK BEGINNER - ADVANCED 045 S M -67 kg 1gold DIAZ FELIPE  WAKO Chile  CHILE
        6 LK BEGINNER - ADVANCED 045 S M -67 kg 2sivler GUERRERO MIGUEL  Ecuador  ECUADOR
        6 LK BEGINNER - ADVANCED 045 S M -67 kg 3bronze NEGRETE YASIR  Federacion Boliviana de Kickboxing  BOLIVIA
        6 LK BEGINNER - ADVANCED 045 S M -67 kg 3bronze LEZCANO MORENO PAOLO ANDRES  Paraguay  PARAGUAY
        6 LK BEGINNER - ADVANCED 045 S M -67 kg 5 CABALLERO DANIEL  Colombia  COLOMBIA
6 LK BEGINNER - ADVANCED 046 S M -71 kg 1gold VISCIO ZUCCA RODRIGO MARTIN  Argentina  ARGENTINA
        6 LK BEGINNER - ADVANCED 046 S M -71 kg 2sivler OVELAR ULISES GABRIEL  Argentina  ARGENTINA
        6 LK BEGINNER - ADVANCED 046 S M -71 kg 3bronze CASTILLO NICOLAS  WAKO Chile  CHILE
        6 LK BEGINNER - ADVANCED 046 S M -71 kg 3bronze AVILA CARLOS  Ecuador  ECUADOR
        6 LK BEGINNER - ADVANCED 046 S M -71 kg 5 BLANCO KEVIN  Federacion Boliviana de Kickboxing  BOLIVIA
6 LK BEGINNER - ADVANCED 047 S M -75 kg 1gold BONELLO MAXIMILIANO CARLOS  Argentina  ARGENTINA
        6 LK BEGINNER - ADVANCED 047 S M -75 kg 2sivler FURTOSO ALESSANDRO  Brazil  BRAZIL
6 LK BEGINNER - ADVANCED 048 S M -81 kg 1gold VILLA LUCIANO  Argentina  ARGENTINA
        6 LK BEGINNER - ADVANCED 048 S M -81 kg 2sivler RIVERA SANCHEZ EDUARDO  WAKO Mexico  MEXICO
        6 LK BEGINNER - ADVANCED 048 S M -81 kg 3bronze SANCHEZ GONGORA EDUARDO AARON  WAKO Mexico  MEXICO
6 LK BEGINNER - ADVANCED 050 S M -91 kg 1gold GROPPA MATIAS IGNACIO  Argentina  ARGENTINA
        6 LK BEGINNER - ADVANCED 050 S M -91 kg 2sivler GARCIA ANDRES  Ecuador  ECUADOR
        6 LK BEGINNER - ADVANCED 050 S M -91 kg 3bronze ALVES NEURIVAN  Brazil  BRAZIL
6 LK BEGINNER - INTERMEDIATES 053 S F -52 kg 1gold BALLEN CAROLINA  Colombia  COLOMBIA
6 LK BEGINNER - INTERMEDIATES 054 S F -56 kg 1gold ORELLANA MACARENA  WAKO Chile  CHILE
        6 LK BEGINNER - INTERMEDIATES 054 S F -56 kg 2sivler ELIAS ISABELE  Brazil  BRAZIL
        6 LK BEGINNER - INTERMEDIATES 054 S F -56 kg 3bronze RENJEL TAYAHIS  Federacion Boliviana de Kickboxing  BOLIVIA
        6 LK BEGINNER - INTERMEDIATES 054 S F -56 kg 3bronze NAN GABRIELA SOLEDAD  Argentina  ARGENTINA
        6 LK BEGINNER - INTERMEDIATES 054 S F -56 kg 5 CARDOSO SAMMARA  Brazil  BRAZIL
6 LK BEGINNER - INTERMEDIATES 056 S F -65 kg 1gold VELAZQUEZ MARTINEZ ZYANYA TZITZITLINI  WAKO Mexico  MEXICO
        6 LK BEGINNER - INTERMEDIATES 056 S F -65 kg 2sivler RIBEIRO SILVA THAYS  Brazil  BRAZIL
6 LK BEGINNER - INTERMEDIATES 057 S F -70 kg 1gold DIAZ MISHELL  Ecuador  ECUADOR
        6 LK BEGINNER - INTERMEDIATES 057 S F -70 kg 2sivler CARDOSO LUCIANA  Brazil  BRAZIL
6 LK BEGINNER - INTERMEDIATES 058 S F +70 kg 1gold SOBRINO AYLIN  WAKO Chile  CHILE
        6 LK BEGINNER - INTERMEDIATES 058 S F +70 kg 2sivler CEZAR GABRIELA  Brazil  BRAZIL
7 K1 041 S M -54 kg 1gold DE OLIVEIRA MAYCON  Brazil  BRAZIL
        7 K1 041 S M -54 kg 2sivler ISLAS VALENCIA ARTURO  WAKO Mexico  MEXICO
7 K1 042 S M -57 kg 1gold MATTOS DANIEL  Brazil  BRAZIL
        7 K1 042 S M -57 kg 2sivler PASSOS IVAM  Brazil  BRAZIL
        7 K1 042 S M -57 kg 3bronze BARBOSA REYES DANIEL  WAKO Mexico  MEXICO
7 K1 043 S M -60 kg 1gold CERUTTI BRUNO  Brazil  BRAZIL
        7 K1 043 S M -60 kg 2sivler WILSON AARON  Canada  CANADA
7 K1 044 S M -63,5 kg 1gold MARTINEZ ACEVES DAVID  WAKO Mexico  MEXICO
        7 K1 044 S M -63,5 kg 2sivler MUELLER JOSEPH  WAKO USA  UNITED STATES
        7 K1 044 S M -63,5 kg 3bronze BALTAZAR GERMAN  Colombia  COLOMBIA
        7 K1 044 S M -63,5 kg 3bronze SANTIAGO HECTOR  Brazil  BRAZIL
        7 K1 044 S M -63,5 kg 5 SHARPE CHRIS  Canada  CANADA
7 K1 045 S M -67 kg 1gold HINDS JASON  Canada  CANADA
        7 K1 045 S M -67 kg 2sivler CAMPOS ALESSANDRO  Brazil  BRAZIL
        7 K1 045 S M -67 kg 3bronze REYES ESCOTO IAN MITCHEL  WAKO Mexico  MEXICO
        7 K1 045 S M -67 kg 3bronze GALARZA PAOLO  Argentina  ARGENTINA
        7 K1 045 S M -67 kg 5 SUAREZ STEVENS  Colombia  COLOMBIA
7 K1 046 S M -71 kg 1gold GAZANI BRUNO  Brazil  BRAZIL
        7 K1 046 S M -71 kg 2sivler MACIEL EMMANUEL HERNAN  Argentina  ARGENTINA
        7 K1 046 S M -71 kg 3bronze GARCIA MENDOZA RICARDO  WAKO Mexico  MEXICO
        7 K1 046 S M -71 kg 3bronze IBARBE IVAN  Federacion Boliviana de Kickboxing  BOLIVIA
        7 K1 046 S M -71 kg 5 EDGERTON ADAM  WAKO USA  UNITED STATES
        7 K1 046 S M -71 kg 5 BRAKE JEFF  Canada  CANADA
7 K1 047 S M -75 kg 1gold LOPES WALLACE  Brazil  BRAZIL
        7 K1 047 S M -75 kg 2sivler GUZMAN MUNOZ JORGE DANIEL  WAKO Mexico  MEXICO
        7 K1 047 S M -75 kg 3bronze JONES TROY  WAKO USA  UNITED STATES
        7 K1 047 S M -75 kg 3bronze KENDALL MATTHEW  Canada  CANADA
        7 K1 047 S M -75 kg 5 FREIRIA DIEGO HERNAN  Argentina  ARGENTINA
        7 K1 047 S M -75 kg 5 PEREZ GARCIA LUIS CARLOS  WAKO Uruguay  URUGUAY
7 K1 048 S M -81 kg 1gold BOYD OMARI  WAKO USA  UNITED STATES
        7 K1 048 S M -81 kg 2sivler CASTANEDA HERNANDEZ LUIS ALBERTO   WAKO Mexico  MEXICO
        7 K1 048 S M -81 kg 3bronze GONZALEZ SEMPERENA ALBARO  WAKO Uruguay  URUGUAY
        7 K1 048 S M -81 kg 3bronze NONATO FERNANDO  Brazil  BRAZIL
7 K1 049 S M -86 kg 1gold CRUZ LEANDRO  Brazil  BRAZIL
        7 K1 049 S M -86 kg 2sivler WARD JEROME  WAKO USA  UNITED STATES
7 K1 050 S M -91 kg 1gold ALVES WILLER  Brazil  BRAZIL
        7 K1 050 S M -91 kg 2sivler BARTLETT SCOTT  Canada  CANADA
        7 K1 050 S M -91 kg 3bronze JENKINS THOMAS  WAKO USA  UNITED STATES
7 K1 051 S M +91 kg 1gold INOCENTE GUTO  Brazil  BRAZIL
        7 K1 051 S M +91 kg 2sivler GALAZ IVAN  WAKO Chile  CHILE
        7 K1 051 S M +91 kg 3bronze DVORAK ANTONIO  WAKO USA  UNITED STATES
        7 K1 051 S M +91 kg 3bronze CHIN CHAN ANGEL  WAKO Mexico  MEXICO
7 K1 053 S F -52 kg 1gold ACORD ASHLEY  WAKO USA  UNITED STATES
        7 K1 053 S F -52 kg 2sivler FERREIRA LAILANE  Brazil  BRAZIL
        7 K1 053 S F -52 kg 3bronze AIMI SAMANTA  Argentina  ARGENTINA
7 K1 054 S F -56 kg 1gold ASSIS PAMELA  Brazil  BRAZIL
        7 K1 054 S F -56 kg 2sivler SPRINGLE LAKESHA  WAKO USA  UNITED STATES
        7 K1 054 S F -56 kg 3bronze PARISIEN ALEX  Canada  CANADA
7 K1 055 S F -60 kg 1gold MARTINEZ ACEVES MELISSA  WAKO Mexico  MEXICO
        7 K1 055 S F -60 kg 2sivler CARNIETO VANESSA  Brazil  BRAZIL
        7 K1 055 S F -60 kg 3bronze CHARETTE EMILIE  Canada  CANADA
        7 K1 055 S F -60 kg 3bronze GINSKI AMANDA  WAKO USA  UNITED STATES
        7 K1 055 S F -60 kg 5 PEREZ NOELIA NOEMI  Argentina  ARGENTINA
        7 K1 055 S F -60 kg 5 CALDERON PAOLA  Colombia  COLOMBIA
7 K1 056 S F -65 kg 1gold YOUNG KAITLIN  WAKO USA  UNITED STATES
        7 K1 056 S F -65 kg 2sivler WERNER JULIANA  Brazil  BRAZIL
7 K1 057 S F -70 kg 1gold LOPES MARIANA  Brazil  BRAZIL
7 K1 058 S F +70 kg 1gold NEPOMUCENO BARBARA  Brazil  BRAZIL
        7 K1 058 S F +70 kg 2sivler LOPES MARIANA  Brazil  BRAZIL
        7 K1 058 S F +70 kg 3bronze FLEMING STEPHANIE  Canada  CANADA
7 K1 BEGINNER - ADVANCED 042 S M -57 kg 1gold DAMASCENO LUAN  Brazil  BRAZIL
        7 K1 BEGINNER - ADVANCED 042 S M -57 kg 2sivler CONCEICAO JOAOLENO  Brazil  BRAZIL
7 K1 BEGINNER - ADVANCED 044 S M -63.500 kg 1gold CONCEICAO WEBERSON  Brazil  BRAZIL
        7 K1 BEGINNER - ADVANCED 044 S M -63.500 kg 2sivler LEUCH JHONATAN  Brazil  BRAZIL
        7 K1 BEGINNER - ADVANCED 044 S M -63.500 kg 3bronze OVELAR BENITEZ JORGE DANIEL  Paraguay  PARAGUAY
        7 K1 BEGINNER - ADVANCED 044 S M -63.500 kg 3bronze BLANCO SUAREZ WILLIAM  Federacion Boliviana de Kickboxing  BOLIVIA
7 K1 BEGINNER - ADVANCED 046 S M -71 kg 1gold PINHO ELIEZER  Brazil  BRAZIL
        7 K1 BEGINNER - ADVANCED 046 S M -71 kg 2sivler ZARRANZ JAVIER GUSTAVO  Argentina  ARGENTINA
        7 K1 BEGINNER - ADVANCED 046 S M -71 kg 3bronze MOREIRA GESIEL  Brazil  BRAZIL
7 K1 BEGINNER - ADVANCED 047 S M -75 kg 1gold DE ALMEIDA VICTOR EDUARDO  Brazil  BRAZIL
        7 K1 BEGINNER - ADVANCED 047 S M -75 kg 2sivler CARDOSO FABULO  Brazil  BRAZIL
7 K1 BEGINNER - ADVANCED 048 S M -81 kg 1gold DOS ANJOS WALBER  Brazil  BRAZIL
        7 K1 BEGINNER - ADVANCED 048 S M -81 kg 2sivler NOVAK NATTAN  Brazil  BRAZIL
7 K1 BEGINNER - ADVANCED 051 S M +91 kg 1gold FERREIRA THIAGO  Brazil  BRAZIL
        7 K1 BEGINNER - ADVANCED 051 S M +91 kg 2sivler PORTHOS DANILO  Brazil  BRAZIL
7 K1 BEGINNER - INTERMEDIATES 054 S F -56 kg 1gold NUNES MARIANA  Brazil  BRAZIL
        7 K1 BEGINNER - INTERMEDIATES 054 S F -56 kg 2sivler VITORINO GEISA  Brazil  BRAZIL
7 K1 BEGINNER - INTERMEDIATES 058 S F +70 kg 1gold LUPETI THALITA  Brazil  BRAZIL
        7 K1 BEGINNER - INTERMEDIATES 058 S F +70 kg 2sivler SOARES FANNY  Brazil  BRAZIL
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

SET Online by sportdata.org © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2018 (2018-11-16 12:20:10 CET +01:00)